MOC 6th and Under XC 2020

November 07, 2020


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys 3K Championship


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               MIle 1   FInish        Time    Pace   Sch Yr    Wave

    1      1    322  Austin Sears          Goshen Elementary                     5:39     5:13       10:53.4  3:38/K    5      2
    2      2     88  Ayden Taylor          Christian Academy Middle School       5:39     5:16       10:56.5  3:39/K    6      2
    3           593  Silas Goebel          Heritage Christian School             5:40     5:30       11:11.4  3:44/K    5      5
    4      3    541  Merrick Joska         Owensboro Middle School               5:39     5:44       11:24.1  3:48/K    5      5
    5      4    237  Joel Frese            E.J. Hayes Middle School              5:52     5:39       11:31.9  3:51/K    6      5
    6            92  Samuel Claunch        Claunch Home School                           11:40       11:40.5  3:54/K    6      5
    7      5    119  Graham Robinson       Daviess County Middle School          5:58     5:44       11:42.3  3:54/K    6      5
    8      6     45  Stephen Perraut       Bourbon County                        5:59     5:42       11:42.4  3:54/K    5      2
    9      7    325  Jonah Terry           Goshen Elementary                     6:02     5:44       11:46.9  3:56/K    4      2
   10      8     43  Grant Perraut         Bourbon County                        6:08     5:38       11:47.3  3:56/K    5      2
   11      9    336  Jordan Haynes         Henderson South Middle School         6:02     5:46       11:49.1  3:56/K    6      2
   12     10    315  Landon Johnson        Goshen Elementary                     6:11     5:39       11:50.9  3:57/K    5      2
   13     11    517  Cam Anderson          North Laurel Middle School            6:06     5:48       11:55.0  3:58/K    6      2
   14           606  Grant Howard          St Mary of the Woods                  6:12     5:49       12:01.4  4:00/K    6      2
   15     12    603  Jackson Larkin        South Oldham Middle School            6:08     5:52       12:01.4  4:00/K    6      5
   16     13    316  Riley Johnson         Goshen Elementary                     6:15     5:47       12:02.7  4:01/K    5      2
   17     14    110  Tristyn Dant          Daviess County Middle School          6:21     5:41       12:03.9  4:01/K    5      5
   18     15    116  Jonah Murphy          Daviess County Middle School          6:26     5:39       12:05.3  4:02/K    6      5
   19     16    309  Levi Gay              Goshen Elementary                     6:13     5:52       12:05.5  4:02/K    5      2
   20     17      4  Adam Fidowicz         Beaumont Middle School                6:11     5:54       12:06.3  4:02/K    6      2
   21     18    585  Noah Finch            Russell                               6:05     6:01       12:06.3  4:02/K    6      2
   22     19    539  Christopher Coy       Owensboro Middle School               6:02     6:04       12:06.4  4:02/K    6      5
   23           343  Will Cameron          Highlands Latin School Elementar      6:07     5:59       12:07.0  4:02/K    5      5
   24     20    582  Ashton Daniels        Russell                               6:08     6:00       12:09.1  4:03/K    4      2
   25     21    364  Trevor Smith          Jesse D Lay Elementary                6:11     5:59       12:10.3  4:03/K    5      2
   26     22    512  Jack Seelye           North Hardin Christian School         6:10     6:00       12:11.3  4:04/K    6      5
   27     23     14  Kota Nomura           Beaumont Middle School                6:17     5:53       12:11.6  4:04/K    6      2
   28     24    546  Jackson Quattrocchi   Owensboro Middle School               6:11     6:00       12:12.6  4:04/K    3      5
   29     25    545  Kennedy Payne         Owensboro Middle School               6:14     6:04       12:18.6  4:06/K    6      5
   30           107  Jimmy Dick            Crawford Middle School                6:23     6:00       12:24.6  4:08/K    6      5
   31           473  Yakob Davison         Morton Middle School                  6:04     6:22       12:26.2  4:09/K    6      5
   32     26      7  Holden Hobbs          Beaumont Middle School                6:23     6:02       12:26.3  4:09/K    6      2
   33     27     91  Mclain Willison       Christian Academy Middle School       6:26     6:00       12:27.2  4:09/K    6      2
   34     28    121  Austin Spurrier       Daviess County Middle School          6:26     6:03       12:29.8  4:10/K    6      5
   35     29    384  Kingston Hudspeth     Liberty Elementary School             6:32     5:59       12:32.8  4:11/K    2      5
   36     30    544  Brian Payne           Owensboro Middle School               6:23     6:11       12:34.9  4:12/K    5      5
   37     31    332  Ian Donnetta          Henderson South Middle School         6:41     5:54       12:36.0  4:12/K    6      2
   38     32    236  Henry Dick            E.J. Hayes Middle School              6:25     6:16       12:42.2  4:14/K    6      5
   39     33    379  Jesse Dick            Liberty Elementary School             6:30     6:12       12:42.5  4:14/K    4      5
   40     34    574  Brody Lykins          Rowan County                          6:24     6:17       12:42.6  4:14/K    6      5
   41     35     76  Clay Wasson           Baker Intermediate                    6:30     6:14       12:44.7  4:15/K    5      5
   42     36    338  Ross Plummer          Henderson South Middle School         6:29     6:16       12:46.0  4:15/K    6      2
   43     37     93  Colton Bivins         College View Middle School            6:41     6:08       12:49.8  4:17/K    3      5
   44     38    327  Oliver Wells          Goshen Elementary                     6:34     6:16       12:50.5  4:17/K    5      2
   45     39     72  Jack Swart            Baker Intermediate                    6:39     6:13       12:52.7  4:18/K    4      5
   46     40    100  Brayden Johnson       College View Middle School            6:41     6:12       12:53.8  4:18/K    6      5
   47     41      8  Matea Ivanov          Beaumont Middle School                6:36     6:17       12:54.6  4:18/K    6      2
   48     42      6  Jacob Heuckroth       Beaumont Middle School                6:35     6:19       12:54.7  4:18/K    6      2
   49     43    605  Tighe Stocker         South Oldham Middle School            6:23     6:31       12:55.1  4:18/K    6      5
   50     44     17  Bradley Smith         Beaumont Middle School                6:43     6:12       12:55.6  4:19/K    6      2
   51     45    339  Christian Smith       Henderson South Middle School         6:32     6:24       12:57.2  4:19/K    6      2
   52     46    557  Scott Corbin          Rosa Parks Elementary                 6:42     6:14       12:57.4  4:19/K    4      2
   53           607  Thomas Payne          St Mary of the Woods                  6:41     6:17       12:58.1  4:19/K    6      2
   54           308  Hayden White          Glendover Elementary                  6:48     6:09       12:58.7  4:20/K    5      5
   55     47    311  Ryland Hans           Goshen Elementary                     6:38     6:22       13:00.9  4:20/K    5      2
   56           610  Coen Noble            St. John School                       6:42     6:19       13:02.3  4:21/K    6      2
   57     48    514  Jack Staderman        North Hardin Christian School         6:39     6:22       13:02.5  4:21/K    6      5
   58           108  Landon Emery          Crawford Middle School                6:36     6:26       13:02.8  4:21/K    6      5
   59     49    335  Warren Grove          Henderson South Middle School         6:55     6:08       13:04.2  4:21/K    6      2
   60     50    484  Reid Gatton           Muhlenberg South Middle School        6:44     6:21       13:06.1  4:22/K    5      2
   61     51    633  Garrett Nichols       Trinity Christian Academy             6:49     6:18       13:07.8  4:23/K    4      2
   62     52    513  Liam Sherrow          North Hardin Christian School         6:46     6:23       13:09.5  4:23/K    4      5
   63           609  Kieran Graham         St. John School                       6:43     6:27       13:10.5  4:24/K    5      2
   64     53    340  Drake Thomas          Henderson South Middle School         6:49     6:23       13:13.1  4:24/K    6      2
   65     54    566  Tate Sweeney          Rosa Parks Elementary                 6:56     6:21       13:17.4  4:26/K    4      2
   66     55    523  Jackson Storm         North Laurel Middle School            6:45     6:32       13:18.1  4:26/K    6      2
   67     56    625  Eric Heppner          Trinity Christian Academy             6:44     6:35       13:20.0  4:27/K    5      2
   68     57     38  Jack Koch             Bourbon County                        6:44     6:35       13:20.7  4:27/K    6      2
   69     58    234  Garrett Blake         E.J. Hayes Middle School              6:50     6:30       13:21.2  4:27/K    6      5
   70     59    482  Justice Evans         Muhlenberg South Middle School        6:49     6:32       13:22.5  4:28/K    6      2
   71     60    386  Tripp Hudspeth        Liberty Elementary School             7:01     6:22       13:24.7  4:28/K    3      5
   72     61    485  Will Gatton           Muhlenberg South Middle School        6:50     6:35       13:25.5  4:29/K    5      2
   73     62    560  Alex Fidowicz         Rosa Parks Elementary                 6:57     6:30       13:28.2  4:29/K    3      2
   74     63    578  Evan Neff             Rowan County                          6:41     6:47       13:28.6  4:30/K    6      5
   75     64    515  Louis Vasquez         North Hardin Christian School         7:01     6:27       13:29.5  4:30/K    5      5
   76     65    621  Tristen Corbin        Trinity Christian Academy             6:52     6:39       13:32.3  4:31/K    6      2
   77     66    389  Jayden Morgan         Liberty Elementary School             6:57     6:35       13:32.7  4:31/K    5      5
   78     67    520  Gavin Martin          North Laurel Middle School            6:47     6:46       13:33.8  4:31/K    6      2
   79     68    602  Colin Johnson         South Oldham Middle School            7:01     6:34       13:35.2  4:32/K    6      5
   80     69    592  Lincoln Roane         Russell                               6:45     6:53       13:39.1  4:33/K    6      2
   81     70    493  Bentley Rolley        Muhlenberg South Middle School        6:48     6:54       13:42.5  4:34/K    3      2
   82           580  Braydon Hall          Rowan County                          7:01     6:41       13:42.7  4:34/K    4      5
   83     71    572  Lincoln Holmes        Rowan County                          7:01     6:41       13:43.6  4:35/K    2      5
   84     72    244  Luke Russell          E.J. Hayes Middle School              6:53     6:50       13:44.2  4:35/K    6      5
   85     73    573  Landon Jessee         Rowan County                          7:00     6:43       13:44.2  4:35/K    5      5
   86     74     70  Ryland Smith          Baker Intermediate                    7:03     6:41       13:44.9  4:35/K    1      5
   87     75    359  Tucker Hale           Jesse D Lay Elementary                6:48     6:58       13:47.0  4:36/K    6      2
   88     76    587  Brady Hajjar          Russell                               7:11     6:38       13:49.7  4:37/K    6      2
   89     77    380  Caleb Folsom          Liberty Elementary School             7:03     6:48       13:52.0  4:37/K    4      5
   90     78     84  Ryan Brown            Christian Academy Middle School       7:11     6:41       13:52.8  4:38/K    6      2
   91     79     15  Saketh Sanjay         Beaumont Middle School                7:04     6:49       13:54.1  4:38/K    6      2
   92     80    331  Cameron Anderson      Henderson South Middle School         7:13     6:41       13:54.9  4:38/K    5      2
   93     81    239  Lucas Kiper           E.J. Hayes Middle School              7:01     6:54       13:56.2  4:39/K    6      5
   94     82    120  Wyatt Roby            Daviess County Middle School          6:58     6:59       13:57.8  4:39/K    5      5
   95           476  Van Weimer            Morton Middle School                  6:49     7:10       14:00.2  4:40/K    6      5
   96     83    604  Oliver Sorsa          South Oldham Middle School            6:57     7:06       14:04.1  4:41/K    6      5
   97     84    521  Sawyer Miller         North Laurel Middle School            6:58     7:07       14:05.7  4:42/K    6      2
   98     85    519  Brodon Hacker         North Laurel Middle School            7:13     6:53       14:06.8  4:42/K    6      2
   99           301  Miller Ives           Glendover Elementary                  7:03     7:05       14:09.3  4:43/K    5      5
  100     86    538  Grady Bailes          Owensboro Middle School               7:08     7:03       14:11.9  4:44/K    5      5

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               MIle 1   FInish        Time    Pace   Sch Yr    Wave

  101     87    355  Grayson Burton        Jesse D Lay Elementary                6:59     7:14       14:14.4  4:45/K    6      2
  102     88    600  Keaton Carr           South Oldham Middle School            7:05     7:09       14:14.8  4:45/K    6      5
  103     89    504  Nate Greene           North Hardin Christian School         7:23     6:53       14:16.7  4:46/K    5      5
  104           261  Ryder Alvis           Elkhorn Middle School                 7:23     6:58       14:21.9  4:47/K    5      2
  105     90    390  Asa Park              Liberty Elementary School             7:24     7:07       14:31.7  4:51/K    2      5
  106     91    392  Colton Roberts        Liberty Elementary School             7:46     6:48       14:35.4  4:52/K    2      5
  107           648  Jude Finch            University Heights                    7:36     7:03       14:39.1  4:53/K    6      2
  108           623  Aaden Crowley         Trinity Christian Academy             7:36     7:03       14:40.3  4:53/K    6      2
  109     92    561  Cecil Hollen          Rosa Parks Elementary                 7:30     7:11       14:41.5  4:54/K    5      2
  110     93    478  Briar Boggess         Muhlenberg South Middle School        7:25     7:16       14:41.6  4:54/K    4      2
  111     94    619  Lincoln Black         Trinity Christian Academy             7:34     7:08       14:42.7  4:54/K    4      2
  112     95    581  Jayden Bartlett       Russell                               7:26     7:18       14:44.8  4:55/K    6      2
  113     96    583  Brady Douglas         Russell                               7:24     7:26       14:51.6  4:57/K    6      2
  114     97     81  Reid Baker            Christian Academy Middle School       7:38     7:13       14:51.9  4:57/K    6      2
  115     98    363  Cole Roark            Jesse D Lay Elementary                7:33     7:19       14:53.0  4:58/K    5      2
  116     99    360  Kaden Ledford         Jesse D Lay Elementary                7:31     7:22       14:53.4  4:58/K    6      2
  117    100    543  Jace Miller           Owensboro Middle School               7:32     7:20       14:53.6  4:58/K    4      5
  118    101    577  Aaden McKinny         Rowan County                          7:40     7:18       14:59.3  5:00/K    6      5
  119    102    558  Brett Edgington       Rosa Parks Elementary                 7:35     7:23       14:59.6  5:00/K    5      2
  120    103     48  Tyler Wiemers         Bourbon County                        7:37     7:25       15:02.9  5:01/K    5      2
  121    104     74  Elias Tipton          Baker Intermediate                    7:37     7:25       15:03.5  5:01/K    4      5
  122    105     82  Christian Barnett     Christian Academy Middle School       7:38     7:25       15:03.8  5:01/K    5      2
  123    106    361  Konner Ledford        Jesse D Lay Elementary                7:32     7:32       15:04.8  5:02/K    4      2
  124    107    358  Jeremiah Gayhart      Jesse D Lay Elementary                7:51     7:14       15:05.5  5:02/K    4      2
  125           276  Boss Caster           Flaherty Elementary                   7:24     7:42       15:06.7  5:02/K    5      2
  126    108     40  Cohen Mcelroy         Bourbon County                        7:38     7:31       15:09.4  5:03/K    6      2
  127           275  Riley Blake           Flaherty Elementary                   7:29     7:50       15:19.4  5:06/K    5      2
  128    109    631  Beck Mattern          Trinity Christian Academy             7:51     7:29       15:20.6  5:07/K    5      2
  129    110     68  Preston Redmond       Baker Intermediate                    7:50     7:31       15:22.2  5:07/K    5      5
  130    111     96  Bentley Dant          College View Middle School            7:54     7:33       15:28.2  5:09/K    2      5
  131           372  Jake Ramey            June Buchanan                         7:44     7:51       15:36.1  5:12/K    4      2
  132           470  Preston McClain       Maxwell Elementary School             7:46     7:52       15:38.9  5:13/K    5      5
  133            22  Tyler Detzel          Beechwood                             7:43     7:58       15:42.1  5:14/K    6      5
  134    112    505  Brady Haddle          North Hardin Christian School         8:08     7:35       15:43.6  5:15/K    5      5
  135    113    518  MeGuire Day           North Laurel Middle School            7:54     7:52       15:46.8  5:16/K    6      2
  136    114    106  Noah York             College View Middle School            8:14     7:50       16:04.9  5:22/K    6      5
  137    115    105  Camryn Weidemann      College View Middle School            8:29     7:54       16:23.8  5:28/K    6      5
  138    116    564  Liam Rowe             Rosa Parks Elementary                 8:13     8:21       16:34.6  5:32/K    5      2
  139            24  Benjamin Huelsman     Beechwood                             8:20     8:16       16:37.9  5:33/K    6      5
  140           549  Ben Patton            Pendleton County                      8:41     8:08       16:50.0  5:37/K    5      5
  141           281  Cooper Johnson        Flaherty Elementary                   8:39     8:21       17:00.8  5:40/K    6      2
  142    117    507  Christian Jackson     North Hardin Christian School         8:10     8:57       17:07.9  5:43/K    5      5
  143            23  James Hankins         Beechwood                             8:23     8:47       17:11.5  5:44/K    6      5
  144    118    240  Joshua Klose          E.J. Hayes Middle School              7:40     9:48       17:28.3  5:49/K    6      5
  145    119    103  Parker Thompson       College View Middle School            8:57     8:38       17:36.3  5:52/K    6      5
  146    120    579  Carson Robinson       Rowan County                          8:49     8:49       17:38.6  5:53/K    5      5
  147    121     37  Kelby Kenimer         Bourbon County                        9:08     8:46       17:55.2  5:58/K    6      2
  148           303  Nate Kennoy           Glendover Elementary                  9:30     9:42       19:12.7  6:24/K    5      5
  149           305  Tristan Theron        Glendover Elementary                  9:30     9:46       19:17.3  6:26/K    5      5
  150    122     69  Colton Shearer        Baker Intermediate                    9:37     9:49       19:26.5  6:29/K    4      5
  151           274  Everett Beckley       Flaherty Elementary                   9:06    10:56       20:03.0  6:41/K    6      2
  152           370  Asher Hickerson       June Buchanan                         9:09    11:04       20:13.8  6:45/K    5      2
  153           286  Jacob Ownbey          Flaherty Elementary                   9:08    12:16       21:24.7  7:08/K    6      2
  154           369  Lincoln Dials         June Buchanan                        13:41    13:09       26:51.1  8:57/K    2      2

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys 3K Championship


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Goshen Elementary                      47               1   7  10  13  16  38  47         
        Top  5 Times: 58:39.5

    2 Owensboro Middle School               101               3  19  24  25  30  86 100         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:36.8

    3 Daviess County Middle School          144               5  14  15  28  82                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:19.3

    4 Beaumont Middle School                149              17  23  26  41  42  44  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:33.6

    5 Henderson South Middle School         170               9  31  36  45  49  53  80         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:12.6

    6 E.J. Hayes Middle School              247               4  32  58  72  81 118             
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:15.9

    7 Liberty Elementary School             265              29  33  60  66  77  90  91         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:04.9

    8 North Hardin Christian School         275              22  48  52  64  89 112 117         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:09.7

    9 Russell                               278              18  20  69  76  95  96             
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:29.1

   10 Bourbon County                        282               6   8  57 103 108 121             
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:02.8

   11 South Oldham Middle School            294              12  43  68  83  88                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:50.8

   12 North Laurel Middle School            302              11  55  67  84  85 113             
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:59.5

   13 Christian Academy Middle School       309               2  27  78  97 105                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:12.3

   14 Muhlenberg South Middle School        333              50  59  61  70  93                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:18.3

   15 Rowan County                          342              34  63  71  73 101 120             
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:38.5

   16 Rosa Parks Elementary                 356              46  54  62  92 102 116             
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:24.2

   17 Baker Intermediate                    362              35  39  74 104 110 122             
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:48.2

   18 Trinity Christian Academy             375              51  56  65  94 109                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:03.5

   19 Jesse D Lay Elementary                380              21  75  87  98  99 106 107         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:58.2

   20 College View Middle School            417              37  40 111 114 115 119             
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:40.7


Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls 3K Championship


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               MIle 1   FInish        Time    Pace   Sch Yr    Wave

    1           617  Sarah Haines          St. Mary Academy (Louisville)         5:49     5:36       11:26.3  3:49/K    5      4
    2           374  Anna Dawahare         Lexington Christian Middle            6:10     5:50       12:01.3  4:00/K    6      1
    3           112  Ellie Girten          Daviess County Middle School          5:55     6:14       12:09.7  4:03/K    6      4
    4      1     73  Savannah Thomas       Baker Intermediate                    6:10     6:04       12:15.6  4:05/K    6      4
    5           329  Charlotte Johnson     Cumberland Trace Elem                         12:17       12:17.2  4:06/K    6      1
    6           616  Ava Basa              St. Mary Academy (Louisville)         6:11     6:09       12:20.1  4:07/K    6      4
    7           588  Kaelyn Howard         Russell                               6:19     6:05       12:24.6  4:08/K    6      1
    8      2    321  Phica Masters         Goshen Elementary                     6:25     6:09       12:35.2  4:12/K    5      1
    9      3     30  Alex Reis             Beechwood                             6:27     6:13       12:41.5  4:14/K    6      4
   10      4    313  Sawyer Hudson         Goshen Elementary                     6:28     6:15       12:44.2  4:15/K    5      1
   11      5    233  Sophia Anderson       E.J. Hayes Middle School              6:39     6:13       12:52.8  4:18/K    6      4
   12           475  Caroline Warren       Morton Middle School                  6:15     6:41       12:56.4  4:19/K    6      4
   13      6     80  Kinslee Wesolowski    Baker Intermediate                    6:34     6:25       13:00.1  4:20/K    6      4
   14      7     67  Hadley Parks          Baker Intermediate                    6:45     6:19       13:04.9  4:22/K    6      4
   15      8    394  Sydney Roberts        Liberty Elementary School             6:33     6:34       13:07.8  4:23/K    5      4
   16           537  Alexis Moran          Owen County                           6:45     6:23       13:09.1  4:23/K    6      1
   17      9     62  Anna Stovall          Burns Middle School                   6:48     6:21       13:09.9  4:23/K    6      1
   18     10    391  Tye Park              Liberty Elementary School             6:41     6:33       13:14.8  4:25/K    5      4
   19     11    385  Laila Hudspeth        Liberty Elementary School             6:51     6:30       13:22.0  4:27/K    5      4
   20     12    376  Kylie Blackburn       Liberty Elementary School             6:45     6:43       13:28.2  4:29/K    5      4
   21     13     19  Mackenzie Stone       Beaumont Middle School                6:55     6:33       13:28.7  4:30/K    6      1
   22           101  Alexis Jones          College View Middle School            6:52     6:42       13:35.3  4:32/K    6      4
   23     14     28  Caroline Nordman      Beechwood                             7:04     6:31       13:36.0  4:32/K    6      4
   24           556  Maliyah Swinney       Rockcastle County Middle School       6:48     6:47       13:36.3  4:32/K    6      1
   25     15    243  Riley Kate Porter     E.J. Hayes Middle School              6:58     6:39       13:37.9  4:33/K    6      4
   26     16     29  Claire Powers         Beechwood                             6:59     6:40       13:39.8  4:33/K    6      4
   27     17    319  Camryn Leavens        Goshen Elementary                     7:05     6:38       13:44.1  4:35/K    5      1
   28            97  Aubrey Ezell          College View Middle School            6:51     6:52       13:44.6  4:35/K    6      4
   29           307  Hadley White          Glendover Elementary                  7:01     6:46       13:47.7  4:36/K    5      4
   30     18    242  Hadley Luring         E.J. Hayes Middle School              6:59     6:48       13:48.0  4:36/K    6      4
   31     19    323  Kinley Seely          Goshen Elementary                     7:07     6:41       13:49.0  4:36/K    4      1
   32           522  Sienna Sizemore       North Laurel Middle School            6:51     6:57       13:49.6  4:37/K    6      1
   33     20     65  Lyklyn Hoffman        Baker Intermediate                    6:55     6:55       13:51.0  4:37/K    6      4
   34           347  Julia Railey          Highlands Latin School Elementar      7:01     6:57       13:59.1  4:40/K    5      4
   35           263  Nilah Chagoya         Elkhorn Middle School                 7:10     6:53       14:03.5  4:41/K    5      1
   36     21    314  Kadie Johnson         Goshen Elementary                     7:12     6:53       14:05.6  4:42/K    4      1
   37     22     10  Ellie Lavey           Beaumont Middle School                7:06     6:59       14:06.1  4:42/K    6      1
   38     23     79  Ayla Wesolowski       Baker Intermediate                    7:05     7:00       14:06.2  4:42/K    4      4
   39           474  Adrienne Reed         Morton Middle School                  6:52     7:14       14:06.9  4:42/K    6      4
   40     24     26  Lily MacDonald        Beechwood                             7:01     7:07       14:08.6  4:43/K    6      4
   41           472  Cathey Davison        Morton Middle School                  7:02     7:09       14:11.6  4:44/K    6      4
   42     25    395  Evie Wiles            Liberty Elementary School             7:11     7:01       14:12.7  4:44/K    3      4
   43     26    378  Emma Clark            Liberty Elementary School             7:08     7:09       14:17.7  4:46/K    2      4
   44     27    320  Ana Martinez          Goshen Elementary                     7:26     6:53       14:19.8  4:47/K    4      1
   45     28     78  Saydee Wesley         Baker Intermediate                    6:55     7:27       14:22.6  4:48/K    6      4
   46     29     27  Julia Moore           Beechwood                             7:18     7:06       14:25.1  4:48/K    6      4
   47           492  Olivia Pointer        Muhlenberg South Middle School        7:15     7:14       14:29.4  4:50/K    4      1
   48           595  Rose Stanko           South Laurel Middle School            7:09     7:21       14:30.7  4:50/K    6      4
   49     30    563  Lainey Quenon         Rosa Parks Elementary                 7:24     7:06       14:31.2  4:50/K    5      1
   50     31    622  Ella Corse            Trinity Christian Academy             7:24     7:16       14:40.9  4:54/K    5      1
   51            83  Abigail Bassett       Christian Academy Middle School       7:37     7:04       14:42.4  4:54/K    5      1
   52     32     25  Kennedy King          Beechwood                             7:35     7:14       14:49.6  4:57/K    6      4
   53     33     58  Kenzie Fallaway       Burns Middle School                   7:35     7:15       14:50.9  4:57/K    6      1
   54           586  Isabella Garten       Russell                               7:42     7:11       14:53.2  4:58/K    6      1
   55     34    629  June Karls            Trinity Christian Academy             7:19     7:34       14:54.7  4:58/K    6      1
   56           113  Chaney Heady          Daviess County Middle School          7:18     7:36       14:55.4  4:58/K    5      4
   57            44  Lillian Perraut       Bourbon County                        7:24     7:36       15:00.6  5:00/K    6      1
   58           551  Sophia Jones          Powell County                         7:23     7:38       15:01.9  5:01/K    5      1
   59     35    567  Saachi Thomas         Rosa Parks Elementary                 7:49     7:12       15:02.7  5:01/K    5      1
   60     36    570  Maggie Grace Young    Rosa Parks Elementary                 7:35     7:30       15:06.0  5:02/K    5      1
   61     37    393  Reagan Roberts        Liberty Elementary School             7:44     7:23       15:07.9  5:03/K    4      4
   62            85  Piper Collins         Christian Academy Middle School       7:40     7:28       15:09.3  5:03/K    6      1
   63     38    241  Rebekah Lord          E.J. Hayes Middle School              7:51     7:18       15:10.0  5:03/K    6      4
   64           584  Ava Fain              Russell                               7:41     7:33       15:14.1  5:05/K    5      1
   65            35  Jalin Gitch           Bourbon County                        7:50     7:23       15:14.4  5:05/K    6      1
   66           357  Bry Fredericks        Jesse D Lay Elementary                7:48     7:27       15:16.1  5:05/K    3      1
   67     39    324  Lola Sensenbrenner    Goshen Elementary                     7:39     7:38       15:18.0  5:06/K    4      1
   68     40    499  Maddi Bates           North Hardin Christian School         7:59     7:21       15:21.2  5:07/K    5      4
   69     41     31  Madilyn Staley        Beechwood                             7:43     7:38       15:21.5  5:07/K    6      4
   70           368  Anniston Dials        June Buchanan                         7:47     7:34       15:22.0  5:07/K    4      1
   71     42    559  Georgia Faulkner      Rosa Parks Elementary                 7:51     7:33       15:25.2  5:08/K    5      1
   72            90  Grace Wesley          Christian Academy Middle School       7:44     7:42       15:26.9  5:09/K    6      1
   73           469  Summer Kern           Maxwell Elementary School             8:03     7:23       15:27.8  5:09/K    5      4
   74     43     59  Lola Falloway         Burns Middle School                   7:53     7:39       15:33.3  5:11/K    3      1
   75           342  Kaitlyn Bryant        Highlands Latin School Elementar      7:41     7:52       15:34.3  5:11/K    5      4
   76           552  Jacey Linn            Powell County                         7:47     7:48       15:35.8  5:12/K    5      1
   77     44      1  Chayse Atkins         Beaumont Middle School                8:00     7:35       15:36.4  5:12/K    6      1
   78     45    238  Blair Hartman         E.J. Hayes Middle School              7:57     7:39       15:36.4  5:12/K    6      4
   79     46    628  Anna Reese Hopper     Trinity Christian Academy             7:58     7:43       15:41.8  5:14/K    5      1
   80           345  Livy Hilton           Highlands Latin School Elementar      7:53     7:48       15:42.2  5:14/K    5      4
   81           102  Dakota McCaslin       College View Middle School            8:02     7:40       15:43.2  5:14/K    6      4
   82     47    511  Micah Saulton         North Hardin Christian School         8:01     7:45       15:47.1  5:16/K    4      4
   83            46  Bailey Terrell        Bourbon County                        8:04     7:44       15:48.5  5:16/K    6      1
   84     48     61  Jillian Hooker        Burns Middle School                   8:17     7:32       15:49.5  5:17/K    6      1
   85     49    562  Ava Martha            Rosa Parks Elementary                 7:56     7:54       15:50.8  5:17/K    5      1
   86     50     56  Makaylee Denton       Burns Middle School                   8:15     7:36       15:52.2  5:17/K    3      1
   87           356  Bray Fredericks       Jesse D Lay Elementary                8:13     7:39       15:53.5  5:18/K    3      1
   88           277  Zoey Gonzales         Flaherty Elementary                   7:56     8:01       15:57.5  5:19/K    5      1
   89     51    627  Kiara Herrin          Trinity Christian Academy             8:14     7:45       16:00.0  5:20/K    4      1
   90     52    569  Sidney Yaden          Rosa Parks Elementary                 8:01     8:00       16:01.9  5:21/K    5      1
   91     53    501  Elise Carter          North Hardin Christian School         8:05     7:56       16:02.2  5:21/K    5      4
   92     54    565  Katie Rush            Rosa Parks Elementary                 7:57     8:06       16:03.4  5:21/K    5      1
   93     55     77  Molly Wasson          Baker Intermediate                    8:08     8:03       16:11.7  5:24/K    5      4
   94     56     57  Addison Ewing         Burns Middle School                   8:10     8:07       16:18.4  5:26/K    5      1
   95     57    235  Ashley Bylund         E.J. Hayes Middle School              8:05     8:16       16:22.0  5:27/K    6      4
   96           346  Reagan Moore          Highlands Latin School Elementar      8:14     8:11       16:25.7  5:29/K    5      4
   97           262  Rebekah Boone         Elkhorn Middle School                 8:14     8:16       16:31.2  5:30/K    6      1
   98            89  Lydia Wallace         Christian Academy Middle School       8:31     8:05       16:37.4  5:32/K    6      1
   99           272  Brylee Alford         Flaherty Elementary                   8:04     8:35       16:39.6  5:33/K    6      1
  100           365  Abby Anderson         June Buchanan                         8:30     8:18       16:49.2  5:36/K    4      1

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               MIle 1   FInish        Time    Pace   Sch Yr    Wave

  101     58     18  Riley Smith           Beaumont Middle School                8:28     8:23       16:52.3  5:37/K    6      1
  102           306  Ainsley Waterbury     Glendover Elementary                  8:25     8:38       17:03.8  5:41/K    5      4
  103           367  Rhiannon Cook         June Buchanan                         8:34     8:45       17:20.2  5:47/K    5      1
  104           553  Carly Osborne         Red Bird                              8:44     8:39       17:23.5  5:48/K    3      4
  105           479  Samantha Boggess      Muhlenberg South Middle School        8:55     8:32       17:28.0  5:49/K    5      1
  106     59    503  Leilani Crawford      North Hardin Christian School         8:55     8:34       17:29.9  5:50/K    5      4
  107     60    626  Lauren Heppner        Trinity Christian Academy             8:47     9:07       17:54.7  5:58/K    3      1
  108     61    510  Paige Routt           North Hardin Christian School         9:05     9:04       18:10.0  6:03/K    5      4
  109           282  Kamryn Kinney         Flaherty Elementary                   9:07     9:08       18:16.1  6:05/K    6      1
  110     62    508  Layla Lawson          North Hardin Christian School         9:12     9:22       18:35.6  6:12/K    5      4
  111     63     16  Adelynn Smith         Beaumont Middle School                9:34     9:16       18:50.8  6:17/K    6      1
  112           554  Lauren Osborne        Red Bird                              9:24     9:29       18:53.9  6:18/K    6      4
  113           468  Anna Kern             Maxwell Elementary School             9:46     9:11       18:58.5  6:20/K    20     4
  114     64    632  Lila Mueller          Trinity Christian Academy             9:07    10:08       19:16.2  6:25/K    5      1
  115           608  Ashlyn McDaniel       St. Agatha Academy                    9:37     9:46       19:24.0  6:28/K    5      4
  116           634  Emery Ralston         Trinity Christian Academy             9:40    10:47       20:28.0  6:49/K    4      1
  117            98  Lily Howard           College View Middle School           10:30    10:33       21:03.5  7:01/K    3      4
  118     65     60  Nattalie Hay          Burns Middle School                  10:53    10:40       21:34.1  7:11/K    6      1
  119           366  Piper Cook            June Buchanan                        10:59    11:27       22:27.2  7:29/K    3      1
  120           291  Bailey Thomas         Flaherty Elementary                  11:39    10:49       22:28.8  7:30/K    5      1
  121           568  Collette Weber        Rosa Parks Elementary                 7:31    17:07       24:38.2  8:13/K    4      3
  122           304  Olivia Richardson     Glendover Elementary                 11:32    13:06       24:38.9  8:13/K    5      4
  123           280  Jordyn Ivey           Flaherty Elementary                  11:41    14:23       26:04.4  8:41/K    5      1

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls 3K Championship


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Baker Intermediate                     57               1   6   7  20  23  28  55         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:18.2

    2 Goshen Elementary                      63               2   4  17  19  21  27  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:58.1

    3 Liberty Elementary School              66               8  10  11  12  25  26  37         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:25.9

    4 Beechwood                              86               3  14  16  24  29  32  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:31.4

    5 E.J. Hayes Middle School              121               5  15  18  38  45  57             
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:05.5

    6 Burns Middle School                   183               9  33  43  48  50  56  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:15.8

    7 Rosa Parks Elementary                 192              30  35  36  42  49  52  54         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:55.9

    8 Beaumont Middle School                200              13  22  44  58  63                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:54.3

    9 Trinity Christian Academy             222              31  34  46  51  60  64             
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:12.1

   10 North Hardin Christian School         260              40  47  53  59  61  62             
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:50.8