MOC 6th and Under XC 2020

November 07, 2020


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing

Overall Finish List - Boys

MOC Combined - Boys


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               MIle 1   FInish        Time    Pace   Sch Yr    Wave

    1      1    160  Garrison Gilvin       Derby City Athletic Club              4:58     5:44       10:42.2  3:34/K    6      8
    2      2    322  Austin Sears          Goshen Elementary                     5:39     5:13       10:53.4  3:38/K    5      2
    3      3     88  Ayden Taylor          Christian Academy Middle School       5:39     5:16       10:56.5  3:39/K    6      2
    4            32  Grant Holbrook        Bishop Brossart                       5:02     5:54       10:56.8  3:39/K    6      8
    5           593  Silas Goebel          Heritage Christian School             5:40     5:30       11:11.4  3:44/K    5      5
    6      4    215  Joseph Sierpina       Derby City Athletic Club              5:16     6:00       11:17.5  3:46/K    6      8
    7      5    541  Merrick Joska         Owensboro Middle School               5:39     5:44       11:24.1  3:48/K    5      5
    8      6    237  Joel Frese            E.J. Hayes Middle School              5:52     5:39       11:31.9  3:51/K    6      5
    9      7    194  Gannon Parke          Derby City Athletic Club              5:28     6:10       11:39.3  3:53/K    5      8
   10            92  Samuel Claunch        Claunch Home School                           11:40       11:40.5  3:54/K    6      5
   11      8    119  Graham Robinson       Daviess County Middle School          5:58     5:44       11:42.3  3:54/K    6      5
   12      9     45  Stephen Perraut       Bourbon County                        5:59     5:42       11:42.4  3:54/K    5      2
   13     10    325  Jonah Terry           Goshen Elementary                     6:02     5:44       11:46.9  3:56/K    4      2
   14     11    531  Zion Green            Northeast Striders                    5:18     6:28       11:47.1  3:56/K    6      8
   15     12     43  Grant Perraut         Bourbon County                        6:08     5:38       11:47.3  3:56/K    5      2
   16     13    336  Jordan Haynes         Henderson South Middle School         6:02     5:46       11:49.1  3:56/K    6      2
   17     14    315  Landon Johnson        Goshen Elementary                     6:11     5:39       11:50.9  3:57/K    5      2
   18     15    527  Caleb Brown           Northeast Striders                    5:40     6:12       11:52.9  3:58/K    4      8
   19     16    517  Cam Anderson          North Laurel Middle School            6:06     5:48       11:55.0  3:58/K    6      2
   20           352  Isaac Delling         Highview Raptors                      5:58     5:58       11:56.2  3:59/K    6      6
   21     17    425  Eli Hynes             Louisville TigerSharks                5:40     6:18       11:58.8  4:00/K    5      8
   22           606  Grant Howard          St Mary of the Woods                  6:12     5:49       12:01.4  4:00/K    6      2
   23     18    603  Jackson Larkin        South Oldham Middle School            6:08     5:52       12:01.4  4:00/K    6      5
   24     19    429  Parker Lesshafft      Louisville TigerSharks                5:43     6:17       12:01.6  4:01/K    8      8
   25     20    316  Riley Johnson         Goshen Elementary                     6:15     5:47       12:02.7  4:01/K    5      2
   26           271  Connor Yenshaw        Eminence                              6:07     5:55       12:03.0  4:01/K    6      3
   27     21    110  Tristyn Dant          Daviess County Middle School          6:21     5:41       12:03.9  4:01/K    5      5
   28     22    116  Jonah Murphy          Daviess County Middle School          6:26     5:39       12:05.3  4:02/K    6      5
   29     23    309  Levi Gay              Goshen Elementary                     6:13     5:52       12:05.5  4:02/K    5      2
   30     24      4  Adam Fidowicz         Beaumont Middle School                6:11     5:54       12:06.3  4:02/K    6      2
   31     25    585  Noah Finch            Russell                               6:05     6:01       12:06.3  4:02/K    6      2
   32     26    539  Christopher Coy       Owensboro Middle School               6:02     6:04       12:06.4  4:02/K    6      5
   33     27    216  Charlie Skeen         Derby City Athletic Club              5:45     6:21       12:07.0  4:02/K    5      8
   34           343  Will Cameron          Highlands Latin School Elementar      6:07     5:59       12:07.0  4:02/K    5      5
   35           612  Shepard Kurtz         St. Joseph School (Bowling Green      6:11     5:56       12:08.5  4:03/K    6      3
   36     28    582  Ashton Daniels        Russell                               6:08     6:00       12:09.1  4:03/K    4      2
   37     29    364  Trevor Smith          Jesse D Lay Elementary                6:11     5:59       12:10.3  4:03/K    5      2
   38     30    512  Jack Seelye           North Hardin Christian School         6:10     6:00       12:11.3  4:04/K    6      5
   39     31     14  Kota Nomura           Beaumont Middle School                6:17     5:53       12:11.6  4:04/K    6      2
   40   DNS     645  Wyatt Bridger Shearer Unattached                            6:15     5:56       12:11.8  4:04/K    6      6
   41     32    546  Jackson Quattrocchi   Owensboro Middle School               6:11     6:00       12:12.6  4:04/K    3      5
   42     33    212  Blake Scott           Derby City Athletic Club              5:45     6:29       12:15.0  4:05/K    6      8
   43     34    439  Drew Miles            Louisville TigerSharks                5:40     6:35       12:16.3  4:05/K    6      8
   44     35    150  Aaron Eckler          Derby City Athletic Club              5:47     6:28       12:16.4  4:05/K    5      8
   45     36    153  Brady Filippazzo      Derby City Athletic Club              5:50     6:26       12:16.9  4:06/K    6      8
   46     37    545  Kennedy Payne         Owensboro Middle School               6:14     6:04       12:18.6  4:06/K    6      5
   47           141  Nolan Crider          Derby City Athletic Club              5:53     6:25       12:19.1  4:06/K    6      8
   48     38    250  Easton Hughes         East Run Club                         5:42     6:41       12:23.7  4:08/K    6      8
   49           107  Jimmy Dick            Crawford Middle School                6:23     6:00       12:24.6  4:08/K    6      5
   50           473  Yakob Davison         Morton Middle School                  6:04     6:22       12:26.2  4:09/K    6      5
   51     39      7  Holden Hobbs          Beaumont Middle School                6:23     6:02       12:26.3  4:09/K    6      2
   52     40     91  Mclain Willison       Christian Academy Middle School       6:26     6:00       12:27.2  4:09/K    6      2
   53     41    121  Austin Spurrier       Daviess County Middle School          6:26     6:03       12:29.8  4:10/K    6      5
   54     42    384  Kingston Hudspeth     Liberty Elementary School             6:32     5:59       12:32.8  4:11/K    2      5
   55     43    544  Brian Payne           Owensboro Middle School               6:23     6:11       12:34.9  4:12/K    5      5
   56     44    332  Ian Donnetta          Henderson South Middle School         6:41     5:54       12:36.0  4:12/K    6      2
   57     45    532  Beckett Gunderson     Northeast Striders                    5:57     6:39       12:37.0  4:12/K    5      8
   58     46    236  Henry Dick            E.J. Hayes Middle School              6:25     6:16       12:42.2  4:14/K    6      5
   59     47    379  Jesse Dick            Liberty Elementary School             6:30     6:12       12:42.5  4:14/K    4      5
   60     48    574  Brody Lykins          Rowan County                          6:24     6:17       12:42.6  4:14/K    6      5
   61     49     76  Clay Wasson           Baker Intermediate                    6:30     6:14       12:44.7  4:15/K    5      5
   62     50    338  Ross Plummer          Henderson South Middle School         6:29     6:16       12:46.0  4:15/K    6      2
   63           267  Joey Reed             Eminence                              6:35     6:11       12:46.8  4:16/K    6      3
   64           268  Houston Smolinski     Eminence                              6:36     6:11       12:47.7  4:16/K    5      3
   65     51    419  Andrew Haskins        Louisville TigerSharks                6:07     6:41       12:48.6  4:16/K    4      8
   66     52     93  Colton Bivins         College View Middle School            6:41     6:08       12:49.8  4:17/K    3      5
   67     53    327  Oliver Wells          Goshen Elementary                     6:34     6:16       12:50.5  4:17/K    5      2
   68     54    442  Jack Mohr             Louisville TigerSharks                6:07     6:43       12:50.9  4:17/K    5      8
   69           310  Jackson Gray          Goshen Elementary                     6:42     6:09       12:51.7  4:17/K    4      3
   70     55     72  Jack Swart            Baker Intermediate                    6:39     6:13       12:52.7  4:18/K    4      5
   71     56    100  Brayden Johnson       College View Middle School            6:41     6:12       12:53.8  4:18/K    6      5
   72     57      8  Matea Ivanov          Beaumont Middle School                6:36     6:17       12:54.6  4:18/K    6      2
   73     58      6  Jacob Heuckroth       Beaumont Middle School                6:35     6:19       12:54.7  4:18/K    6      2
   74     59    605  Tighe Stocker         South Oldham Middle School            6:23     6:31       12:55.1  4:18/K    6      5
   75     60     17  Bradley Smith         Beaumont Middle School                6:43     6:12       12:55.6  4:19/K    6      2
   76     61    339  Christian Smith       Henderson South Middle School         6:32     6:24       12:57.2  4:19/K    6      2
   77     62    557  Scott Corbin          Rosa Parks Elementary                 6:42     6:14       12:57.4  4:19/K    4      2
   78           607  Thomas Payne          St Mary of the Woods                  6:41     6:17       12:58.1  4:19/K    6      2
   79     63    426  Samuel Joynt          Louisville TigerSharks                6:10     6:47       12:58.1  4:19/K    4      8
   80           308  Hayden White          Glendover Elementary                  6:48     6:09       12:58.7  4:20/K    5      5
   81     64    311  Ryland Hans           Goshen Elementary                     6:38     6:22       13:00.9  4:20/K    5      2
   82           610  Coen Noble            St. John School                       6:42     6:19       13:02.3  4:21/K    6      2
   83     65    514  Jack Staderman        North Hardin Christian School         6:39     6:22       13:02.5  4:21/K    6      5
   84           108  Landon Emery          Crawford Middle School                6:36     6:26       13:02.8  4:21/K    6      5
   85     66    335  Warren Grove          Henderson South Middle School         6:55     6:08       13:04.2  4:21/K    6      2
   86     67    524  Noah Bamba            Northeast Striders                    6:21     6:43       13:04.6  4:22/K    5      8
   87     68    484  Reid Gatton           Muhlenberg South Middle School        6:44     6:21       13:06.1  4:22/K    5      2
   88     69    633  Garrett Nichols       Trinity Christian Academy             6:49     6:18       13:07.8  4:23/K    4      2
   89     70    447  Eli O'Dell            Louisville TigerSharks                6:11     6:57       13:08.2  4:23/K    3      8
   90           410  Carson Eleson         Louisville TigerSharks                6:09     6:59       13:08.6  4:23/K    4      8
   91           613  Ryder Rich            St. Joseph School (Bowling Green      6:43     6:25       13:08.7  4:23/K    5      3
   92           461  Alec White            Louisville TigerSharks                6:17     6:51       13:08.9  4:23/K    5      8
   93     71    513  Liam Sherrow          North Hardin Christian School         6:46     6:23       13:09.5  4:23/K    4      5
   94           609  Kieran Graham         St. John School                       6:43     6:27       13:10.5  4:24/K    5      2
   95     72    340  Drake Thomas          Henderson South Middle School         6:49     6:23       13:13.1  4:24/K    6      2
   96           328  Logan Crase           Grassroots Running Club               6:35     6:38       13:14.6  4:25/K    6      6
   97           317  Chase Knight          Goshen Elementary                             13:16       13:16.0  4:25/K    5      3
   98     73    525  Rafael Basa           Northeast Striders                    6:19     6:57       13:16.9  4:26/K    6      8
   99     74    566  Tate Sweeney          Rosa Parks Elementary                 6:56     6:21       13:17.4  4:26/K    4      2
  100     75    523  Jackson Storm         North Laurel Middle School            6:45     6:32       13:18.1  4:26/K    6      2

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               MIle 1   FInish        Time    Pace   Sch Yr    Wave

  101     76    536  Oliver Zausch         Northeast Striders                    6:25     6:53       13:18.7  4:26/K    6      8
  102     77    625  Eric Heppner          Trinity Christian Academy             6:44     6:35       13:20.0  4:27/K    5      2
  103     78     38  Jack Koch             Bourbon County                        6:44     6:35       13:20.7  4:27/K    6      2
  104     79    234  Garrett Blake         E.J. Hayes Middle School              6:50     6:30       13:21.2  4:27/K    6      5
  105     80    482  Justice Evans         Muhlenberg South Middle School        6:49     6:32       13:22.5  4:28/K    6      2
  106     81    386  Tripp Hudspeth        Liberty Elementary School             7:01     6:22       13:24.7  4:28/K    3      5
  107     82    485  Will Gatton           Muhlenberg South Middle School        6:50     6:35       13:25.5  4:29/K    5      2
  108           406  Hayden Durst          Louisville TigerSharks                5:57     7:28       13:26.2  4:29/K    5      8
  109           422  Truett Hearn          Louisville TigerSharks                6:16     7:10       13:26.4  4:29/K    5      8
  110     83    560  Alex Fidowicz         Rosa Parks Elementary                 6:57     6:30       13:28.2  4:29/K    3      2
  111     84    578  Evan Neff             Rowan County                          6:41     6:47       13:28.6  4:30/K    6      5
  112     85    515  Louis Vasquez         North Hardin Christian School         7:01     6:27       13:29.5  4:30/K    5      5
  113     86    621  Tristen Corbin        Trinity Christian Academy             6:52     6:39       13:32.3  4:31/K    6      2
  114     87    389  Jayden Morgan         Liberty Elementary School             6:57     6:35       13:32.7  4:31/K    5      5
  115           109  Hayden Church         Daviess County Middle School          6:57     6:35       13:32.9  4:31/K    6      6
  116           122  L.t Varble            Daviess County Middle School          6:56     6:36       13:33.3  4:31/K    6      6
  117     88    520  Gavin Martin          North Laurel Middle School            6:47     6:46       13:33.8  4:31/K    6      2
  118           318  Drake Laubach         Goshen Elementary                     6:49     6:44       13:34.8  4:32/K    5      3
  119           459  Leo Watkins           Louisville TigerSharks                6:24     7:10       13:35.0  4:32/K    4      8
  120     89    602  Colin Johnson         South Oldham Middle School            7:01     6:34       13:35.2  4:32/K    6      5
  121     90    592  Lincoln Roane         Russell                               6:45     6:53       13:39.1  4:33/K    6      2
  122     91    493  Bentley Rolley        Muhlenberg South Middle School        6:48     6:54       13:42.5  4:34/K    3      2
  123           580  Braydon Hall          Rowan County                          7:01     6:41       13:42.7  4:34/K    4      5
  124     92    572  Lincoln Holmes        Rowan County                          7:01     6:41       13:43.6  4:35/K    2      5
  125           441  Ethan Mohr            Louisville TigerSharks                6:26     7:17       13:43.8  4:35/K    3      8
  126     93    244  Luke Russell          E.J. Hayes Middle School              6:53     6:50       13:44.2  4:35/K    6      5
  127     94    573  Landon Jessee         Rowan County                          7:00     6:43       13:44.2  4:35/K    5      5
  128     95     70  Ryland Smith          Baker Intermediate                    7:03     6:41       13:44.9  4:35/K    1      5
  129     96    254  Luke Mooney           East Run Club                         6:34     7:11       13:45.9  4:35/K    4      8
  130     97    359  Tucker Hale           Jesse D Lay Elementary                6:48     6:58       13:47.0  4:36/K    6      2
  131     98    587  Brady Hajjar          Russell                               7:11     6:38       13:49.7  4:37/K    6      2
  132     99    380  Caleb Folsom          Liberty Elementary School             7:03     6:48       13:52.0  4:37/K    4      5
  133    100     84  Ryan Brown            Christian Academy Middle School       7:11     6:41       13:52.8  4:38/K    6      2
  134           443  Collins Morgan        Louisville TigerSharks                6:40     7:13       13:54.0  4:38/K    4      8
  135    101     15  Saketh Sanjay         Beaumont Middle School                7:04     6:49       13:54.1  4:38/K    6      2
  136    102    331  Cameron Anderson      Henderson South Middle School         7:13     6:41       13:54.9  4:38/K    5      2
  137    103    256  Preston Qualls        East Run Club                         6:33     7:22       13:55.4  4:38/K    2      8
  138    104    239  Lucas Kiper           E.J. Hayes Middle School              7:01     6:54       13:56.2  4:39/K    6      5
  139    105    120  Wyatt Roby            Daviess County Middle School          6:58     6:59       13:57.8  4:39/K    5      5
  140           415  Caleb Hartlage        Louisville TigerSharks                6:37     7:23       14:00.0  4:40/K    4      8
  141           476  Van Weimer            Morton Middle School                  6:49     7:10       14:00.2  4:40/K    6      5
  142    106    245  Ben Boguszewski       East Run Club                         6:29     7:32       14:02.4  4:41/K    5      8
  143    107    604  Oliver Sorsa          South Oldham Middle School            6:57     7:06       14:04.1  4:41/K    6      5
  144    108      9  Troy Kaczmarek        Beaumont Middle School                7:06     6:57       14:04.2  4:41/K    6      3
  145           130  Grayson Burchett      Derby City Athletic Club              6:44     7:20       14:05.4  4:42/K    3      8
  146    109    521  Sawyer Miller         North Laurel Middle School            6:58     7:07       14:05.7  4:42/K    6      2
  147    110    519  Brodon Hacker         North Laurel Middle School            7:13     6:53       14:06.8  4:42/K    6      2
  148           416  Arlo Harvey           Louisville TigerSharks                6:45     7:22       14:07.5  4:43/K    3      8
  149    111    249  Kol Fluhr             East Run Club                         6:35     7:32       14:07.8  4:43/K    5      8
  150           301  Miller Ives           Glendover Elementary                  7:03     7:05       14:09.3  4:43/K    5      5
  151    112    538  Grady Bailes          Owensboro Middle School               7:08     7:03       14:11.9  4:44/K    5      5
  152           401  Porter Coyle          Louisville TigerSharks                6:45     7:26       14:12.1  4:44/K    5      8
  153           437  Henry Metzger         Louisville TigerSharks                6:44     7:27       14:12.5  4:44/K    4      8
  154    113    355  Grayson Burton        Jesse D Lay Elementary                6:59     7:14       14:14.4  4:45/K    6      2
  155    114    600  Keaton Carr           South Oldham Middle School            7:05     7:09       14:14.8  4:45/K    6      5
  156           465  James Woeste          Louisville TigerSharks                6:48     7:26       14:15.2  4:45/K    5      8
  157           147  RIley Drake           Derby City Athletic Club              6:43     7:32       14:15.5  4:45/K    2      8
  158    115    504  Nate Greene           North Hardin Christian School         7:23     6:53       14:16.7  4:46/K    5      5
  159   DNS     647  Elijah Truelove       Unattached                            7:40     6:38       14:19.0  4:46/K    6      6
  160    116      3  Jackson Combs         Beaumont Middle School                7:14     7:07       14:21.2  4:47/K    6      3
  161           261  Ryder Alvis           Elkhorn Middle School                 7:23     6:58       14:21.9  4:47/K    5      2
  162    117     11  Tommy Moseley         Beaumont Middle School                7:15     7:06       14:22.0  4:47/K    6      3
  163           220  Marek Spina           Derby City Athletic Club              6:50     7:33       14:23.8  4:48/K    1      8
  164    118    248  Finnegan Farley       East Run Club                         6:42     7:43       14:25.9  4:49/K    2      8
  165    119    390  Asa Park              Liberty Elementary School             7:24     7:07       14:31.7  4:51/K    2      5
  166           145  Owen Derrick          Derby City Athletic Club              6:44     7:46       14:31.9  4:51/K    4      8
  167    120    392  Colton Roberts        Liberty Elementary School             7:46     6:48       14:35.4  4:52/K    2      5
  168           648  Jude Finch            University Heights                    7:36     7:03       14:39.1  4:53/K    6      2
  169           623  Aaden Crowley         Trinity Christian Academy             7:36     7:03       14:40.3  4:53/K    6      2
  170    121    561  Cecil Hollen          Rosa Parks Elementary                 7:30     7:11       14:41.5  4:54/K    5      2
  171    122    478  Briar Boggess         Muhlenberg South Middle School        7:25     7:16       14:41.6  4:54/K    4      2
  172    123    619  Lincoln Black         Trinity Christian Academy             7:34     7:08       14:42.7  4:54/K    4      2
  173           413  Max Hart              Louisville TigerSharks                6:52     7:51       14:44.4  4:55/K    4      8
  174    124    581  Jayden Bartlett       Russell                               7:26     7:18       14:44.8  4:55/K    6      2
  175    125    583  Brady Douglas         Russell                               7:24     7:26       14:51.6  4:57/K    6      2
  176    126     81  Reid Baker            Christian Academy Middle School       7:38     7:13       14:51.9  4:57/K    6      2
  177           481  Gage Edwards          Muhlenberg South Middle School        7:44     7:08       14:52.2  4:57/K    4      3
  178    127    363  Cole Roark            Jesse D Lay Elementary                7:33     7:19       14:53.0  4:58/K    5      2
  179    128    360  Kaden Ledford         Jesse D Lay Elementary                7:31     7:22       14:53.4  4:58/K    6      2
  180    129    543  Jace Miller           Owensboro Middle School               7:32     7:20       14:53.6  4:58/K    4      5
  181           599  Gavin Bunch           South Oldham Middle School            7:26     7:28       14:55.6  4:59/K    6      6
  182    130    577  Aaden McKinny         Rowan County                          7:40     7:18       14:59.3  5:00/K    6      5
  183    131    558  Brett Edgington       Rosa Parks Elementary                 7:35     7:23       14:59.6  5:00/K    5      2
  184           611  Arden Jones           St. Joseph School (Bowling Green      7:51     7:10       15:02.0  5:01/K    4      3
  185    132     48  Tyler Wiemers         Bourbon County                        7:37     7:25       15:02.9  5:01/K    5      2
  186    133     74  Elias Tipton          Baker Intermediate                    7:37     7:25       15:03.5  5:01/K    4      5
  187    134     82  Christian Barnett     Christian Academy Middle School       7:38     7:25       15:03.8  5:01/K    5      2
  188    135    361  Konner Ledford        Jesse D Lay Elementary                7:32     7:32       15:04.8  5:02/K    4      2
  189    136    358  Jeremiah Gayhart      Jesse D Lay Elementary                7:51     7:14       15:05.5  5:02/K    4      2
  190    137    247  John Robert Ennenbach East Run Club                         6:52     8:12       15:05.5  5:02/K    2      8
  191           276  Boss Caster           Flaherty Elementary                   7:24     7:42       15:06.7  5:02/K    5      2
  192    138     40  Cohen Mcelroy         Bourbon County                        7:38     7:31       15:09.4  5:03/K    6      2
  193           446  Warren Murphy         Louisville TigerSharks                        15:12       15:12.6  5:04/K    2      8
  194           285  Blake Oliver          Flaherty Elementary                           15:18       15:18.3  5:06/K    5      3
  195           275  Riley Blake           Flaherty Elementary                   7:29     7:50       15:19.4  5:06/K    5      2
  196           458  Ethan Underwood       Louisville TigerSharks                7:26     7:52       15:19.4  5:06/K    6      8
  197    139    631  Beck Mattern          Trinity Christian Academy             7:51     7:29       15:20.6  5:07/K    5      2
  198    140     68  Preston Redmond       Baker Intermediate                    7:50     7:31       15:22.2  5:07/K    5      5
  199           598  Benson Brown          South Oldham Middle School            7:31     7:50       15:22.5  5:08/K    6      6
  200    141     96  Bentley Dant          College View Middle School            7:54     7:33       15:28.2  5:09/K    2      5

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               MIle 1   FInish        Time    Pace   Sch Yr    Wave

  201           372  Jake Ramey            June Buchanan                         7:44     7:51       15:36.1  5:12/K    4      2
  202           470  Preston McClain       Maxwell Elementary School             7:46     7:52       15:38.9  5:13/K    5      5
  203            22  Tyler Detzel          Beechwood                             7:43     7:58       15:42.1  5:14/K    6      5
  204    142    505  Brady Haddle          North Hardin Christian School         8:08     7:35       15:43.6  5:15/K    5      5
  205    143    518  MeGuire Day           North Laurel Middle School            7:54     7:52       15:46.8  5:16/K    6      2
  206           341  Camden Wade           Henderson South Middle School         8:26     7:23       15:50.1  5:17/K    6      3
  207           630  Benjamin Maas         Trinity Christian Academy             7:59     7:55       15:54.7  5:18/K    5      3
  208           228  Eli Wendling          Derby City Athletic Club              8:02     7:56       15:59.0  5:20/K    5      8
  209           167  Sawyer Harrington     Derby City Athletic Club              7:52     8:09       16:02.8  5:21/K    6      8
  210    144    106  Noah York             College View Middle School            8:14     7:50       16:04.9  5:22/K    6      5
  211           496  Cooper Smith          Muhlenberg South Middle School        8:07     8:08       16:15.8  5:25/K    4      3
  212    145     21  Logan Walls           Beaumont Middle School                7:37     8:43       16:20.4  5:27/K    6      3
  213    146    105  Camryn Weidemann      College View Middle School            8:29     7:54       16:23.8  5:28/K    6      5
  214    147    564  Liam Rowe             Rosa Parks Elementary                 8:13     8:21       16:34.6  5:32/K    5      2
  215            24  Benjamin Huelsman     Beechwood                             8:20     8:16       16:37.9  5:33/K    6      5
  216           549  Ben Patton            Pendleton County                      8:41     8:08       16:50.0  5:37/K    5      5
  217    148     20  Go Suzuki             Beaumont Middle School                8:07     8:47       16:54.9  5:38/K    6      3
  218           281  Cooper Johnson        Flaherty Elementary                   8:39     8:21       17:00.8  5:40/K    6      2
  219    149    507  Christian Jackson     North Hardin Christian School         8:10     8:57       17:07.9  5:43/K    5      5
  220           168  Ethan Hodges          Derby City Athletic Club              8:20     8:48       17:08.8  5:43/K    1      8
  221           114  Collin jones          Daviess County Middle School          8:38     8:31       17:09.5  5:43/K    5      6
  222            23  James Hankins         Beechwood                             8:23     8:47       17:11.5  5:44/K    6      5
  223           189  Joshua Nazarkewi      Derby City Athletic Club              8:03     9:18       17:22.5  5:48/K    5      8
  224    150    240  Joshua Klose          E.J. Hayes Middle School              7:40     9:48       17:28.3  5:49/K    6      5
  225           500  Jalon Blair           North Hardin Christian School         8:57     8:34       17:32.2  5:51/K    5      6
  226    151    103  Parker Thompson       College View Middle School            8:57     8:38       17:36.3  5:52/K    6      5
  227    152    579  Carson Robinson       Rowan County                          8:49     8:49       17:38.6  5:53/K    5      5
  228    153     37  Kelby Kenimer         Bourbon County                        9:08     8:46       17:55.2  5:58/K    6      2
  229    154     12  Naren Nandanoor       Beaumont Middle School                9:20     8:39       18:00.2  6:00/K    6      3
  230           128  Ben Billiter          Derby City Athletic Club              8:48     9:13       18:02.3  6:01/K    5      8
  231           516  Kenny Womack          North Hardin Christian School         8:58     9:13       18:12.1  6:04/K    4      6
  232    155     13  Randall Nida          Beaumont Middle School                9:23     8:57       18:20.9  6:07/K    6      3
  233           463  Jackson Whitworth     Louisville TigerSharks                8:25    10:13       18:38.2  6:13/K    6      8
  234           146  Micah Drake           Derby City Athletic Club              8:35    10:18       18:54.2  6:18/K    5      8
  235           303  Nate Kennoy           Glendover Elementary                  9:30     9:42       19:12.7  6:24/K    5      5
  236           305  Tristan Theron        Glendover Elementary                  9:30     9:46       19:17.3  6:26/K    5      5
  237    156     69  Colton Shearer        Baker Intermediate                    9:37     9:49       19:26.5  6:29/K    4      5
  238           421  Joshua Hearn          Louisville TigerSharks                9:44     9:47       19:31.5  6:31/K    3      8
  239           423  Hunter Hofmann        Louisville TigerSharks                8:53    11:09       20:02.4  6:41/K    5      8
  240           274  Everett Beckley       Flaherty Elementary                   9:06    10:56       20:03.0  6:41/K    6      2
  241           370  Asher Hickerson       June Buchanan                         9:09    11:04       20:13.8  6:45/K    5      2
  242           286  Jacob Ownbey          Flaherty Elementary                   9:08    12:16       21:24.7  7:08/K    6      2
  243           283  Howard Logsdon        Flaherty Elementary                           24:32       24:32.5  8:11/K    6      3
  244           369  Lincoln Dials         June Buchanan                        13:41    13:09       26:51.1  8:57/K    2      2

Team Summary Report - Boys

MOC Combined


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Goshen Elementary                      69               2  10  14  20  23  53  64         
        Top  5 Times: 58:39.5

    2 Derby City Athletic Club               72               1   4   7  27  33  35  36         
        Top  5 Times: 58:01.2

    3 Owensboro Middle School               143               5  26  32  37  43 112 129         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:36.8

    4 Louisville TigerSharks                175              17  19  34  51  54  63  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:56.4

    5 Daviess County Middle School          197               8  21  22  41 105                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:19.3

    6 Beaumont Middle School                209              24  31  39  57  58  60 101         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:33.6

    7 Northeast Striders                    211              11  15  45  67  73  76             
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:38.7

    8 Henderson South Middle School         234              13  44  50  61  66  72 102         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:12.6

    9 E.J. Hayes Middle School              328               6  46  79  93 104 150             
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:15.9

   10 Liberty Elementary School             356              42  47  81  87  99 119 120         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:04.9

   11 Russell                               365              25  28  90  98 124 125             
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:29.1

   12 North Hardin Christian School         366              30  65  71  85 115 142 149         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:09.7

   13 Bourbon County                        369               9  12  78 132 138 153             
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:02.8

   14 South Oldham Middle School            387              18  59  89 107 114                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:50.8

   15 North Laurel Middle School            398              16  75  88 109 110 143             
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:59.5

   16 Christian Academy Middle School       403               3  40 100 126 134                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:12.3

   17 Muhlenberg South Middle School        443              68  80  82  91 122                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:18.3

   18 Rowan County                          448              48  84  92  94 130 152             
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:38.5

   19 East Run Club                         454              38  96 103 106 111 118 137         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:15.4

   20 Rosa Parks Elementary                 471              62  74  83 121 131 147             
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:24.2

   21 Baker Intermediate                    472              49  55  95 133 140 156             
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:48.2

   22 Jesse D Lay Elementary                494              29  97 113 127 128 135 136         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:58.2

   23 Trinity Christian Academy             494              69  77  86 123 139                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:03.5

   24 College View Middle School            539              52  56 141 144 146 151             
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:40.7

   25 Beaumont Middle School                634             108 116 117 145 148 154 155         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:02.7


Overall Finish List - Girls

MOC Combined - Girls


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               MIle 1   FInish        Time    Pace   Sch Yr    Wave

    1           617  Sarah Haines          St. Mary Academy (Louisville)         5:49     5:36       11:26.3  3:49/K    5      4
    2           374  Anna Dawahare         Lexington Christian Middle            6:10     5:50       12:01.3  4:00/K    6      1
    3      1    246  Caroline Mooney       East Run Club                         6:09     5:53       12:02.9  4:01/K    5      7
    4           112  Ellie Girten          Daviess County Middle School          5:55     6:14       12:09.7  4:03/K    6      4
    5      2    404  Caroline Cundiff      Louisville TigerSharks                6:18     5:54       12:12.9  4:04/K    5      7
    6      3     73  Savannah Thomas       Baker Intermediate                    6:10     6:04       12:15.6  4:05/K    6      4
    7           329  Charlotte Johnson     Cumberland Trace Elem                         12:17       12:17.2  4:06/K    6      1
    8      4    530  Gabby Foster          Northeast Striders                    6:07     6:09       12:17.3  4:06/K    5      7
    9           616  Ava Basa              St. Mary Academy (Louisville)         6:11     6:09       12:20.1  4:07/K    6      4
   10           588  Kaelyn Howard         Russell                               6:19     6:05       12:24.6  4:08/K    6      1
   11      5    219  Audrey Spina          Derby City Athletic Club              6:21     6:06       12:27.8  4:09/K    6      7
   12           471  Esther Montgomery     Montgomery Home School                6:24     6:05       12:30.1  4:10/K    3      3
   13      6    534  Madison Price         Northeast Striders                    6:23     6:08       12:32.6  4:11/K    6      7
   14      7    321  Phica Masters         Goshen Elementary                     6:25     6:09       12:35.2  4:12/K    5      1
   15      8    399  Emma Carrico          Louisville TigerSharks                6:30     6:06       12:36.8  4:12/K    6      7
   16      9     30  Alex Reis             Beechwood                             6:27     6:13       12:41.5  4:14/K    6      4
   17     10    313  Sawyer Hudson         Goshen Elementary                     6:28     6:15       12:44.2  4:15/K    5      1
   18     11    467  Kinsley Yaden         Louisville TigerSharks                6:22     6:21       12:44.4  4:15/K    6      7
   19     12    438  Avery Miles           Louisville TigerSharks                6:27     6:19       12:46.4  4:15/K    3      7
   20     13    233  Sophia Anderson       E.J. Hayes Middle School              6:39     6:13       12:52.8  4:18/K    6      4
   21     14    444  Dagny Morgan          Louisville TigerSharks                6:33     6:22       12:55.5  4:19/K    6      7
   22           475  Caroline Warren       Morton Middle School                  6:15     6:41       12:56.4  4:19/K    6      4
   23     15    535  Sadie Thornton        Northeast Striders                    6:29     6:27       12:56.7  4:19/K    4      7
   24     16     80  Kinslee Wesolowski    Baker Intermediate                    6:34     6:25       13:00.1  4:20/K    6      4
   25     17     67  Hadley Parks          Baker Intermediate                    6:45     6:19       13:04.9  4:22/K    6      4
   26     18    134  Stella Carpenter      Derby City Athletic Club              6:35     6:31       13:06.4  4:22/K    5      7
   27     19    394  Sydney Roberts        Liberty Elementary School             6:33     6:34       13:07.8  4:23/K    5      4
   28     20    409  Ava Eaton             Louisville TigerSharks                6:37     6:30       13:08.4  4:23/K    5      7
   29           537  Alexis Moran          Owen County                           6:45     6:23       13:09.1  4:23/K    6      1
   30     21     62  Anna Stovall          Burns Middle School                   6:48     6:21       13:09.9  4:23/K    6      1
   31     22    417  Emery Haskins         Louisville TigerSharks                        13:12       13:12.1  4:24/K    4      7
   32           269  Victoria Spiegl       Eminence                              6:37     6:35       13:13.3  4:24/K    5      3
   33           451  Grace Piendel         Louisville TigerSharks                6:41     6:33       13:14.2  4:25/K    4      7
   34     23    391  Tye Park              Liberty Elementary School             6:41     6:33       13:14.8  4:25/K    5      4
   35           435  Hadley McKee          Louisville TigerSharks                6:42     6:33       13:16.1  4:25/K    2      7
   36     24    203  Anna Roper            Derby City Athletic Club              6:46     6:29       13:16.3  4:25/K    3      7
   37     25    163  Ellie Groene          Derby City Athletic Club              6:40     6:40       13:20.6  4:27/K    3      7
   38           270  Matti Tillett         Eminence                              6:47     6:34       13:21.4  4:27/K    6      3
   39     26    385  Laila Hudspeth        Liberty Elementary School             6:51     6:30       13:22.0  4:27/K    5      4
   40           575  Shelby Lykins         Rowan County                          6:54     6:31       13:25.9  4:29/K    4      6
   41     27    198  Addisyn Potts         Derby City Athletic Club              6:43     6:43       13:27.5  4:29/K    3      7
   42     28    376  Kylie Blackburn       Liberty Elementary School             6:45     6:43       13:28.2  4:29/K    5      4
   43     29     19  Mackenzie Stone       Beaumont Middle School                6:55     6:33       13:28.7  4:30/K    6      1
   44           432  Rory Martin           Louisville TigerSharks                6:53     6:36       13:29.4  4:30/K    5      7
   45           448  Raegan Patterson      Louisville TigerSharks                6:42     6:51       13:34.3  4:31/K    5      7
   46           101  Alexis Jones          College View Middle School            6:52     6:42       13:35.3  4:32/K    6      4
   47     30     28  Caroline Nordman      Beechwood                             7:04     6:31       13:36.0  4:32/K    6      4
   48           556  Maliyah Swinney       Rockcastle County Middle School       6:48     6:47       13:36.3  4:32/K    6      1
   49     31    243  Riley Kate Porter     E.J. Hayes Middle School              6:58     6:39       13:37.9  4:33/K    6      4
   50     32    533  Millie Huang          Northeast Striders                    6:48     6:50       13:38.5  4:33/K    5      7
   51     33     29  Claire Powers         Beechwood                             6:59     6:40       13:39.8  4:33/K    6      4
   52     34    186  Abigail Multerer      Derby City Athletic Club              7:03     6:39       13:42.4  4:34/K    5      7
   53     35    319  Camryn Leavens        Goshen Elementary                     7:05     6:38       13:44.1  4:35/K    5      1
   54            97  Aubrey Ezell          College View Middle School            6:51     6:52       13:44.6  4:35/K    6      4
   55           405  Kate Cundiff          Louisville TigerSharks                6:55     6:49       13:45.3  4:35/K    2      7
   56           440  Ava Mohr              Louisville TigerSharks                7:06     6:41       13:47.6  4:36/K    3      7
   57           307  Hadley White          Glendover Elementary                  7:01     6:46       13:47.7  4:36/K    5      4
   58     36    242  Hadley Luring         E.J. Hayes Middle School              6:59     6:48       13:48.0  4:36/K    6      4
   59     37    323  Kinley Seely          Goshen Elementary                     7:07     6:41       13:49.0  4:36/K    4      1
   60           522  Sienna Sizemore       North Laurel Middle School            6:51     6:57       13:49.6  4:37/K    6      1
   61     38    348  Alexis Arroyo         Highview Raptors                      6:56     6:53       13:50.8  4:37/K    6      6
   62     39    252  Riddell Lilee         East Run Club                         7:01     6:49       13:51.0  4:37/K    5      7
   63     40     65  Lyklyn Hoffman        Baker Intermediate                    6:55     6:55       13:51.0  4:37/K    6      4
   64           431  Elisabeth Lindy       Louisville TigerSharks                7:03     6:55       13:59.0  4:40/K    5      7
   65           347  Julia Railey          Highlands Latin School Elementar      7:01     6:57       13:59.1  4:40/K    5      4
   66     41    204  Katie Roper           Derby City Athletic Club              6:41     7:18       13:59.2  4:40/K    6      7
   67           127  Nancy Bernis          Derby City Athletic Club              6:43     7:18       14:01.2  4:40/K    9      7
   68     42    253  Downs Maddie          East Run Club                         6:54     7:08       14:02.1  4:41/K    5      7
   69           263  Nilah Chagoya         Elkhorn Middle School                 7:10     6:53       14:03.5  4:41/K    5      1
   70           418  Violet Haskins        Louisville TigerSharks                7:04     6:58       14:03.5  4:41/K    2      7
   71     43    353  Kate Pendleton        Highview Raptors                      7:06     6:58       14:04.8  4:42/K    6      6
   72     44    314  Kadie Johnson         Goshen Elementary                     7:12     6:53       14:05.6  4:42/K    4      1
   73     45     10  Ellie Lavey           Beaumont Middle School                7:06     6:59       14:06.1  4:42/K    6      1
   74           156  Juliann Foushee       Derby City Athletic Club              7:11     6:54       14:06.1  4:42/K    5      7
   75     46     79  Ayla Wesolowski       Baker Intermediate                    7:05     7:00       14:06.2  4:42/K    4      4
   76           474  Adrienne Reed         Morton Middle School                  6:52     7:14       14:06.9  4:42/K    6      4
   77     47    257  Haley Recktenwald     East Run Club                         7:04     7:03       14:07.8  4:43/K    6      7
   78     48     26  Lily MacDonald        Beechwood                             7:01     7:07       14:08.6  4:43/K    6      4
   79           398  Emily Beard           Louisville TigerSharks                7:09     6:59       14:09.1  4:43/K    4      7
   80           472  Cathey Davison        Morton Middle School                  7:02     7:09       14:11.6  4:44/K    6      4
   81     49    395  Evie Wiles            Liberty Elementary School             7:11     7:01       14:12.7  4:44/K    3      4
   82     50    381  Mila Gonzalez         Liberty Elementary School             7:15     6:57       14:12.9  4:44/K    4      6
   83           436  Carmela McWaters      Louisville TigerSharks                7:01     7:13       14:15.3  4:45/K    6      7
   84     51    255  Bailee Morris         East Run Club                         7:04     7:13       14:17.7  4:46/K    3      7
   85     52    378  Emma Clark            Liberty Elementary School             7:08     7:09       14:17.7  4:46/K    2      4
   86     53    320  Ana Martinez          Goshen Elementary                     7:26     6:53       14:19.8  4:47/K    4      1
   87           183  Giselle MCHENRY       Derby City Athletic Club              7:06     7:13       14:20.0  4:47/K    6      7
   88           151  Elizabeth Embry       Derby City Athletic Club              7:11     7:09       14:21.1  4:47/K    6      7
   89     54     78  Saydee Wesley         Baker Intermediate                    6:55     7:27       14:22.6  4:48/K    6      4
   90           208  Brynlee Rust          Derby City Athletic Club              7:20     7:04       14:24.5  4:48/K    5      7
   91     55     27  Julia Moore           Beechwood                             7:18     7:06       14:25.1  4:48/K    6      4
   92           202  Kaitlyn Reising       Derby City Athletic Club              7:16     7:08       14:25.3  4:48/K    5      7
   93     56    251  Ellie Hughes          East Run Club                         7:07     7:17       14:25.4  4:48/K    4      7
   94           148  Ayla Duncan           Derby City Athletic Club              7:20     7:05       14:25.7  4:49/K    3      7
   95           457  Maggie Treadway       Louisville TigerSharks                7:09     7:15       14:25.9  4:49/K    1      7
   96           454  Kiele Reichenbach     Louisville TigerSharks                7:10     7:16       14:26.9  4:49/K    5      7
   97           492  Olivia Pointer        Muhlenberg South Middle School        7:15     7:14       14:29.4  4:50/K    4      1
   98           595  Rose Stanko           South Laurel Middle School            7:09     7:21       14:30.7  4:50/K    6      4
   99     57    563  Lainey Quenon         Rosa Parks Elementary                 7:24     7:06       14:31.2  4:50/K    5      1
  100           450  Gabby Piendel         Louisville TigerSharks                7:07     7:26       14:33.9  4:51/K    4      7

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               MIle 1   FInish        Time    Pace   Sch Yr    Wave

  101           407  Kathryn Durst         Louisville TigerSharks                7:11     7:24       14:35.8  4:52/K    4      7
  102   DNS     642  Elizabeth Jones       Unattached                            7:29     7:08       14:37.9  4:53/K    4      6
  103           177  Eleanor Koshewa       Derby City Athletic Club              7:07     7:33       14:40.8  4:54/K    6      7
  104     58    622  Ella Corse            Trinity Christian Academy             7:24     7:16       14:40.9  4:54/K    5      1
  105           460  Anna Weisenbarger     Louisville TigerSharks                7:22     7:19       14:41.9  4:54/K    5      7
  106            83  Abigail Bassett       Christian Academy Middle School       7:37     7:04       14:42.4  4:54/K    5      1
  107   DNS     639  McKenna Dicarlo       Unattached                            7:33     7:10       14:44.1  4:55/K    4      6
  108     59     25  Kennedy King          Beechwood                             7:35     7:14       14:49.6  4:57/K    6      4
  109     60     58  Kenzie Fallaway       Burns Middle School                   7:35     7:15       14:50.9  4:57/K    6      1
  110           403  Ellie Croghan         Louisville TigerSharks                7:20     7:31       14:52.1  4:57/K    4      7
  111           586  Isabella Garten       Russell                               7:42     7:11       14:53.2  4:58/K    6      1
  112     61    629  June Karls            Trinity Christian Academy             7:19     7:34       14:54.7  4:58/K    6      1
  113           113  Chaney Heady          Daviess County Middle School          7:18     7:36       14:55.4  4:58/K    5      4
  114           424  Skylar Hofmann        Louisville TigerSharks                7:17     7:39       14:56.7  4:59/K    5      7
  115           542  Maya Krampe           Owensboro Middle School               7:35     7:22       14:58.4  4:59/K    7      6
  116     62    526  Aniyah Brown          Northeast Striders                    7:37     7:22       15:00.0  5:00/K    6      7
  117           571  Emma Crouch           Rowan County                          7:27     7:33       15:00.2  5:00/K    3      6
  118            44  Lillian Perraut       Bourbon County                        7:24     7:36       15:00.6  5:00/K    6      1
  119     63    383  Maggie Henderson      Liberty Elementary School             7:41     7:20       15:01.8  5:01/K    1      6
  120           551  Sophia Jones          Powell County                         7:23     7:38       15:01.9  5:01/K    5      1
  121     64    567  Saachi Thomas         Rosa Parks Elementary                 7:49     7:12       15:02.7  5:01/K    5      1
  122     65    354  Olivia Pendleton      Highview Raptors                      7:37     7:28       15:05.5  5:02/K    6      6
  123           312  Iris Hennessee        Goshen Elementary                     7:31     7:34       15:05.6  5:02/K    5      3
  124     66    570  Maggie Grace Young    Rosa Parks Elementary                 7:35     7:30       15:06.0  5:02/K    5      1
  125     67    393  Reagan Roberts        Liberty Elementary School             7:44     7:23       15:07.9  5:03/K    4      4
  126            85  Piper Collins         Christian Academy Middle School       7:40     7:28       15:09.3  5:03/K    6      1
  127           326  Lacy Todnem           Goshen Elementary                     7:31     7:37       15:09.5  5:03/K    5      3
  128     68    241  Rebekah Lord          E.J. Hayes Middle School              7:51     7:18       15:10.0  5:03/K    6      4
  129           400  Lillian Carrico       Louisville TigerSharks                7:30     7:43       15:13.9  5:05/K    3      7
  130           584  Ava Fain              Russell                               7:41     7:33       15:14.1  5:05/K    5      1
  131            35  Jalin Gitch           Bourbon County                        7:50     7:23       15:14.4  5:05/K    6      1
  132           330  Blaire Marr           Greenwood                             7:38     7:37       15:15.6  5:05/K    5      3
  133           357  Bry Fredericks        Jesse D Lay Elementary                7:48     7:27       15:16.1  5:05/K    3      1
  134     69    324  Lola Sensenbrenner    Goshen Elementary                     7:39     7:38       15:18.0  5:06/K    4      1
  135     70    499  Maddi Bates           North Hardin Christian School         7:59     7:21       15:21.2  5:07/K    5      4
  136     71     31  Madilyn Staley        Beechwood                             7:43     7:38       15:21.5  5:07/K    6      4
  137           368  Anniston Dials        June Buchanan                         7:47     7:34       15:22.0  5:07/K    4      1
  138           333  Alex Francke          Henderson South Middle School         8:01     7:20       15:22.4  5:07/K    6      3
  139     72    258  Mackenzie Whitehouse  East Run Club                                 15:22       15:22.5  5:08/K    6      7
  140           337  Kaelynn Kyle          Henderson South Middle School         7:59     7:25       15:24.5  5:08/K    6      3
  141           266  Emery Phillips        Eminence                              7:42     7:42       15:24.8  5:08/K    5      3
  142     73    559  Georgia Faulkner      Rosa Parks Elementary                 7:51     7:33       15:25.2  5:08/K    5      1
  143            90  Grace Wesley          Christian Academy Middle School       7:44     7:42       15:26.9  5:09/K    6      1
  144           469  Summer Kern           Maxwell Elementary School             8:03     7:23       15:27.8  5:09/K    5      4
  145           397  Adeline Beard         Louisville TigerSharks                7:55     7:34       15:29.2  5:10/K    2      7
  146     74     59  Lola Falloway         Burns Middle School                   7:53     7:39       15:33.3  5:11/K    3      1
  147           334  Brady Francke         Henderson South Middle School         8:02     7:31       15:33.5  5:11/K    6      3
  148           428  Sadie Kratzer         Louisville TigerSharks                        15:33       15:33.6  5:11/K    5      7
  149           342  Kaitlyn Bryant        Highlands Latin School Elementar      7:41     7:52       15:34.3  5:11/K    5      4
  150           552  Jacey Linn            Powell County                         7:47     7:48       15:35.8  5:12/K    5      1
  151     75      1  Chayse Atkins         Beaumont Middle School                8:00     7:35       15:36.4  5:12/K    6      1
  152     76    238  Blair Hartman         E.J. Hayes Middle School              7:57     7:39       15:36.4  5:12/K    6      4
  153           411  Kara Foree            Louisville TigerSharks                7:52     7:46       15:38.3  5:13/K    5      7
  154     77    351  Grace Carden          Highview Raptors                      7:54     7:46       15:40.5  5:14/K    6      6
  155     78    628  Anna Reese Hopper     Trinity Christian Academy             7:58     7:43       15:41.8  5:14/K    5      1
  156           345  Livy Hilton           Highlands Latin School Elementar      7:53     7:48       15:42.2  5:14/K    5      4
  157           576  Hannah McKinney       Rowan County                          8:10     7:32       15:42.6  5:14/K    4      6
  158           102  Dakota McCaslin       College View Middle School            8:02     7:40       15:43.2  5:14/K    6      4
  159           430  Abigail Lindy         Louisville TigerSharks                7:50     7:55       15:46.4  5:15/K    4      7
  160     79    511  Micah Saulton         North Hardin Christian School         8:01     7:45       15:47.1  5:16/K    4      4
  161            46  Bailey Terrell        Bourbon County                        8:04     7:44       15:48.5  5:16/K    6      1
  162           449  Aubree Piascik        Louisville TigerSharks                7:53     7:55       15:48.9  5:16/K    4      7
  163           169  Kennedy Hodges        Derby City Athletic Club              6:49     8:59       15:49.1  5:16/K    5      7
  164     80     61  Jillian Hooker        Burns Middle School                   8:17     7:32       15:49.5  5:17/K    6      1
  165     81    562  Ava Martha            Rosa Parks Elementary                 7:56     7:54       15:50.8  5:17/K    5      1
  166     82     56  Makaylee Denton       Burns Middle School                   8:15     7:36       15:52.2  5:17/K    3      1
  167           356  Bray Fredericks       Jesse D Lay Elementary                8:13     7:39       15:53.5  5:18/K    3      1
  168           277  Zoey Gonzales         Flaherty Elementary                   7:56     8:01       15:57.5  5:19/K    5      1
  169     83    627  Kiara Herrin          Trinity Christian Academy             8:14     7:45       16:00.0  5:20/K    4      1
  170     84    569  Sidney Yaden          Rosa Parks Elementary                 8:01     8:00       16:01.9  5:21/K    5      1
  171     85    501  Elise Carter          North Hardin Christian School         8:05     7:56       16:02.2  5:21/K    5      4
  172     86    565  Katie Rush            Rosa Parks Elementary                 7:57     8:06       16:03.4  5:21/K    5      1
  173     87    528  Addison Cardwell      Northeast Striders                    7:56     8:07       16:03.6  5:21/K    5      7
  174           206  Lauren Roper          Derby City Athletic Club              8:14     7:50       16:05.4  5:22/K    3      7
  175     88     77  Molly Wasson          Baker Intermediate                    8:08     8:03       16:11.7  5:24/K    5      4
  176     89    350  Lauren Browning       Highview Raptors                      7:51     8:23       16:15.0  5:25/K    6      6
  177           445  Veda Murphy           Louisville TigerSharks                7:55     8:20       16:16.0  5:25/K    4      7
  178           170  Mia Hodges            Derby City Athletic Club              8:16     8:02       16:18.1  5:26/K    3      7
  179     90     57  Addison Ewing         Burns Middle School                   8:10     8:07       16:18.4  5:26/K    5      1
  180     91    235  Ashley Bylund         E.J. Hayes Middle School              8:05     8:16       16:22.0  5:27/K    6      4
  181           346  Reagan Moore          Highlands Latin School Elementar      8:14     8:11       16:25.7  5:29/K    5      4
  182     92    382  Emma Harshman         Liberty Elementary School             8:11     8:18       16:30.0  5:30/K    3      6
  183           262  Rebekah Boone         Elkhorn Middle School                 8:14     8:16       16:31.2  5:30/K    6      1
  184            63  Annabell Fletcher     Campbell Middle School                8:12     8:23       16:35.8  5:32/K    4      6
  185            89  Lydia Wallace         Christian Academy Middle School       8:31     8:05       16:37.4  5:32/K    6      1
  186           272  Brylee Alford         Flaherty Elementary                   8:04     8:35       16:39.6  5:33/K    6      1
  187           131  Raelyn Burchett       Derby City Athletic Club              8:24     8:20       16:45.0  5:35/K    1      7
  188           365  Abby Anderson         June Buchanan                         8:30     8:18       16:49.2  5:36/K    4      1
  189     93     18  Riley Smith           Beaumont Middle School                8:28     8:23       16:52.3  5:37/K    6      1
  190     94    388  Aleah Lambert         Liberty Elementary School             8:18     8:33       16:52.8  5:38/K    5      6
  191           306  Ainsley Waterbury     Glendover Elementary                  8:25     8:38       17:03.8  5:41/K    5      4
  192           367  Rhiannon Cook         June Buchanan                         8:34     8:45       17:20.2  5:47/K    5      1
  193           553  Carly Osborne         Red Bird                              8:44     8:39       17:23.5  5:48/K    3      4
  194           479  Samantha Boggess      Muhlenberg South Middle School        8:55     8:32       17:28.0  5:49/K    5      1
  195     95    503  Leilani Crawford      North Hardin Christian School         8:55     8:34       17:29.9  5:50/K    5      4
  196     96    349  Amelia Bird           Highview Raptors                      8:56     8:35       17:32.3  5:51/K    5      6
  197            75  Porter Tipton         Campbell Middle School                8:41     8:56       17:38.7  5:53/K    6      6
  198           462  Harper Whitworth      Louisville TigerSharks                8:39     9:10       17:50.4  5:57/K    4      7
  199     97    626  Lauren Heppner        Trinity Christian Academy             8:47     9:07       17:54.7  5:58/K    3      1
  200     98    510  Paige Routt           North Hardin Christian School         9:05     9:04       18:10.0  6:03/K    5      4

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               MIle 1   FInish        Time    Pace   Sch Yr    Wave

  201           282  Kamryn Kinney         Flaherty Elementary                   9:07     9:08       18:16.1  6:05/K    6      1
  202           408  Sophie Dyer           Louisville TigerSharks                8:42     9:47       18:30.2  6:10/K    5      7
  203     99    375  Alanna Anderson       Liberty Elementary School             7:35    10:56       18:32.5  6:11/K    5      6
  204    100    508  Layla Lawson          North Hardin Christian School         9:12     9:22       18:35.6  6:12/K    5      4
  205    101     16  Adelynn Smith         Beaumont Middle School                9:34     9:16       18:50.8  6:17/K    6      1
  206           554  Lauren Osborne        Red Bird                              9:24     9:29       18:53.9  6:18/K    6      4
  207           468  Anna Kern             Maxwell Elementary School             9:46     9:11       18:58.5  6:20/K    20     4
  208    102    632  Lila Mueller          Trinity Christian Academy             9:07    10:08       19:16.2  6:25/K    5      1
  209           608  Ashlyn McDaniel       St. Agatha Academy                    9:37     9:46       19:24.0  6:28/K    5      4
  210            71  Elayna Swart          Campbell Middle School                9:55    10:00       19:56.2  6:39/K    5      6
  211           172  Stella Jones          Derby City Athletic Club              9:47    10:13       20:01.4  6:40/K    5      7
  212           634  Emery Ralston         Trinity Christian Academy             9:40    10:47       20:28.0  6:49/K    4      1
  213           502  Laurel Carter         North Hardin Christian School         9:52    10:39       20:32.4  6:51/K    6      6
  214            98  Lily Howard           College View Middle School           10:30    10:33       21:03.5  7:01/K    3      4
  215    103     60  Nattalie Hay          Burns Middle School                  10:53    10:40       21:34.1  7:11/K    6      1
  216           366  Piper Cook            June Buchanan                        10:59    11:27       22:27.2  7:29/K    3      1
  217           291  Bailey Thomas         Flaherty Elementary                  11:39    10:49       22:28.8  7:30/K    5      1
  218           434  Ella McClave          Louisville TigerSharks               11:38    11:34       23:13.0  7:44/K    5      7
  219           568  Collette Weber        Rosa Parks Elementary                 7:31    17:07       24:38.2  8:13/K    4      3
  220           304  Olivia Richardson     Glendover Elementary                 11:32    13:06       24:38.9  8:13/K    5      4
  221           280  Jordyn Ivey           Flaherty Elementary                  11:41    14:23       26:04.4  8:41/K    5      1

Team Summary Report - Girls

MOC Combined


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Louisville TigerSharks                 47               2   8  11  12  14  20  22         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:16.1

    2 Derby City Athletic Club               99               5  18  24  25  27  34  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:38.7

    3 Northeast Striders                    119               4   6  15  32  62  87             
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:25.2

    4 Baker Intermediate                    122               3  16  17  40  46  54  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:18.2

    5 Goshen Elementary                     133               7  10  35  37  44  53  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:58.1

    6 Liberty Elementary School             145              19  23  26  28  49  52  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:25.9

    7 Beechwood                             175               9  30  33  48  55  59  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:31.4

    8 East Run Club                         180               1  39  42  47  51  56  72         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:21.6

    9 E.J. Hayes Middle School              224              13  31  36  68  76  91             
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:05.5

   10 Highview Raptors                      312              38  43  65  77  89  96             
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:56.7

   11 Burns Middle School                   317              21  60  74  80  82  90 103         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:15.8

   12 Rosa Parks Elementary                 341              57  64  66  73  81  84  86         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:55.9

   13 Beaumont Middle School                343              29  45  75  93 101                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:54.3

   14 Trinity Christian Academy             377              58  61  78  83  97 102             
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:12.1

   15 Liberty Elementary School             398              50  63  92  94  99                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:10.1

   16 North Hardin Christian School         427              70  79  85  95  98 100             
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:50.8