Center Banner
 

Lexington Catholic Inv 2018

October 06, 2018


DC Timing LLC DC Timing LLC

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity Small School

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 MIle 2 FInish Time Pace Age  
1 1 115 Ximena Tamariz Bourbon County 6:01 6:33 7:28 20:03.2 4:01/K 10  
2 2 257 Sarah Wilkinson Christian Academy (Louisville) 6:30 6:41 7:24 20:37.8 4:07/K 11  
3 (< 5) 12 Rebekah Howard Ashland Blazer 5:57 6:42 8:01 20:42.3 4:08/K 11  
4 3 244 Addi Dewey Christian Academy (Louisville) 6:31 6:38 7:42 20:52.7 4:10/K 9  
5 (< 5) 1674 Selena Mattingly Williamsburg 6:17 7:13 7:44 21:15.2 4:15/K 12  
6 4 61 Amy Klocke Bishop Brossart 6:27 7:09 7:39 21:16.4 4:15/K 8  
7 5 903 Kailee Perry Morgan County 6:23 7:06 7:48 21:19.4 4:16/K 12  
8 6 1121 Allison Bourne Owen County 6:27 7:10 7:42 21:20.2 4:16/K 10  
9 7 1633 Caileigh Waters Walton Verona 6:30 7:01 7:50 21:22.9 4:16/K 10  
10 (< 5) 1652 Emma Campbell Western Hills 6:13 7:20 7:49 21:24.0 4:17/K 9  
11 8 258 Kaylee Wilson Christian Academy (Louisville) 6:27 7:12 7:49 21:29.7 4:18/K 10  
12 9 83 MaKayla Felty Bourbon County 6:19 7:11 8:05 21:35.9 4:19/K 9  
13 10 48 Ashley Beck Bishop Brossart 6:31 7:13 7:52 21:37.6 4:19/K 12  
14 11 878 Haley Blevins Mercer County 6:17 7:13 8:10 21:41.5 4:20/K 11  
15 (< 5) 835 Reese Ragland Louisville Collegiate     21:44 21:44.0 4:21/K 9  
16 12 62 Maria Klocke Bishop Brossart 6:26 7:11 8:13 21:51.5 4:22/K 11  
17 13 882 Clayra Darnell Mercer County 6:28 7:09 8:19 21:58.1 4:24/K 8  
18 14 595 Gracie Wingler Green County 6:37 7:11 8:10 21:58.9 4:24/K 9  
19 15 1613 Kalyn Hurles Walton Verona 6:30 7:15 8:15 22:00.9 4:24/K 10  
20 (< 5) 402 Hannah Morton Corbin 6:36 7:22 8:03 22:02.3 4:24/K 9  
21 16 102 Madi Perraut Bourbon County 6:27 7:16 8:20 22:05.0 4:25/K 10  
22 17 619 Maria Broering Highlands 6:34 7:25 8:06 22:05.8 4:25/K 11  
23 (< 5) 221 Joscelyn Dameron Celina 6:59 7:14 7:54 22:08.5 4:26/K 9  
24 (< 5) 825 Jayne Bishop Louisville Collegiate     22:08 22:08.6 4:26/K 9  
25 18 1194 Autumn Egleston Rowan County 6:37 7:19 8:11 22:08.6 4:26/K 7  
26 (< 5) 132 Naia Hutchins Boyle County 6:52 7:13 8:04 22:10.9 4:26/K 9  
27 19 110 Bethany Simpson Bourbon County 6:27 7:25 8:20 22:13.0 4:27/K 7  
28 20 622 Alissa Campbell Highlands 6:50 7:28 7:59 22:19.0 4:28/K 11  
29 (< 5) 1651 Jett Bradley Western Hills 6:38 7:19 8:34 22:32.4 4:30/K 10  
30 21 1601 Ashley Akins Walton Verona 6:32 7:29 8:33 22:35.4 4:31/K 11  
31 22 124 Tori Young Bourbon County 6:52 7:49 7:56 22:39.0 4:32/K 9  
32 23 1187 Noelia Radke Presentation 6:48 7:32 8:30 22:50.7 4:34/K 11  
33 24 112 Abigail Smith Bourbon County 6:50 7:33 8:30 22:54.2 4:35/K 9  
34 25 1583 Lexi Baker Villa Madonna 6:49 7:33 8:34 22:56.2 4:35/K 9  
35 26 663 Greta Noble Highlands 6:34 7:46 8:35 22:57.0 4:35/K 10  
36 (< 5) 831 Nastya Kovylina Louisville Collegiate 6:36 7:42 8:39 22:58.1 4:36/K 11  
37 27 790 Calista Robinson Lexington Catholic 6:50 7:35 8:32 22:58.6 4:36/K 12  
38 28 247 Allison Melhorn Christian Academy (Louisville) 7:02 7:49 8:25 23:17.3 4:39/K 11  
39 (< 5) 1317 Alison Henry Sayre     23:19 23:19.4 4:40/K 12  
40 29 1126 Destiny Goodrich Owen County 6:52 7:59 8:29 23:21.4 4:40/K 9  
41 30 1614 Olivia Lightner Walton Verona 6:48 8:01 8:32 23:22.9 4:40/K 9  
42 31 1182 Olivia Brown Presentation 6:49 7:51 8:45 23:26.3 4:41/K 11  
43 (< 5) 234 Caleigh Ross Celina 6:59 7:26 9:00 23:26.5 4:41/K 11  
44 32 1574 Natalie Reynolds Taylor County 6:47 7:45 8:56 23:29.8 4:42/K 11  
45 (< 5) 403 Baleigh Noland Corbin 7:00 7:52 8:38 23:31.6 4:42/K 12  
46 33 1582 Maddie Bailey Villa Madonna 7:04 8:02 8:26 23:32.9 4:42/K 7  
47 34 1180 Alex Barthmaier Presentation 7:03 7:58 8:35 23:37.6 4:43/K 11  
48 35 253 Macy Schieber Christian Academy (Louisville) 7:02 7:48 8:46 23:38.5 4:44/K 12  
49 36 1589 Maddie Dickman Villa Madonna 6:50 7:58 8:50 23:38.8 4:44/K 11  
50 37 1596 Caroline Mcdonald Villa Madonna 6:58 7:52 8:48 23:39.8 4:44/K 10  
51 38 54 Claire Curtsinger Bishop Brossart 6:46 7:56 8:58 23:41.1 4:44/K 9  
52 39 1193 Ariah Egleston Rowan County 6:59 7:54 8:47 23:41.5 4:44/K 7  
53 40 645 Lilli Hoffmeister Highlands 6:47 7:54 9:00 23:43.2 4:45/K 7  
54 (< 5) 133 Emma Jackson Boyle County 7:01 7:53 8:48 23:43.7 4:45/K 9  
55 (< 5) 1315 Athena Frasca Sayre 6:45 7:51 9:07 23:44.8 4:45/K 12  
56 41 1575 Maddie Riley Taylor County 6:54 8:05 8:46 23:46.2 4:45/K 10  
57 42 1569 Emma Maynard Taylor County 7:12 7:58 8:39 23:50.0 4:46/K 10  
58 43 28 Campbell Roby Bardstown 7:12 8:18 8:24 23:55.1 4:47/K 10  
59 44 887 Emma Leitenberger Mercer County 7:13 7:58 8:45 23:57.4 4:47/K 10  
60 45 896 Anna Cantrell Morgan County 7:03 8:01 8:54 23:59.1 4:48/K 7  
61 46 1563 Madison Bertram Taylor County 7:21 8:03 8:43 24:09.0 4:50/K 7  
62 47 57 Kaleigh Dunn Bishop Brossart 7:24 8:01 8:58 24:24.1 4:53/K 9  
63 48 1567 Makenna Jenson Taylor County 6:52 8:00 9:33 24:26.8 4:53/K 8  
64 49 32 Ashley Zizzo Bardstown 7:12 8:23 8:51 24:27.5 4:53/K 12  
65 50 580 Carlee Coffey Green County 7:13 8:20 8:57 24:31.3 4:54/K 9  
66 51 240 Caroline Bobnar Christian Academy (Louisville) 7:24 8:09 8:57 24:31.4 4:54/K 9  
67 (< 5) 223 Kyleah Giesige Celina 7:23 7:56 9:16 24:36.0 4:55/K 10  
68 52 674 Laney Smith Highlands 6:39 8:00 9:57 24:37.3 4:55/K 7  
69 53 16 Julia Brown Bardstown 7:12 8:22 9:04 24:39.4 4:56/K 7  
70 54 895 Autumn Brown Morgan County 7:23 8:07 9:11 24:42.6 4:56/K 10  
71 (< 5) 1314 Abigail Dietrich Sayre 7:15 8:00 9:28 24:44.6 4:57/K 11  
72 55 578 Maelin Bailey Green County 7:26 8:17 9:02 24:46.5 4:57/K 10  
73 56 1189 Danielle Ryan Presentation 7:03 8:11 9:33 24:49.2 4:58/K 9  
74 57 1186 Lily Norton Presentation 7:07 8:09 9:34 24:51.2 4:58/K 9  
75 (< 5) 839 Elizabeth Brewer Ludlow 7:33 8:04 9:15 24:54.6 4:59/K 8  
76 58 891 Faith Bolin Morgan County 7:23 8:05 9:27 24:56.7 4:59/K 11  
77 59 1571 Peyton McCubbin Taylor County 7:16 8:24 9:20 25:02.3 5:00/K 9  
78 (< 5) 398 Lauren Faulkner Corbin 7:16 8:35 9:17 25:09.6 5:02/K 10  
79 60 1573 Jenna Reynolds Taylor County 7:49 8:13 9:07 25:10.5 5:02/K 9  
80 61 620 Lilly Burgin Highlands 7:07 8:23 9:42 25:13.3 5:03/K 7  
81 62 791 Maggie Schneider Lexington Catholic 7:16 8:30 9:27 25:14.3 5:03/K 9  
82 63 1196 Emily Greene Rowan County 7:29 8:24 9:22 25:15.7 5:03/K 8  
83 64 1637 Megan Wells Walton Verona 7:17 8:29 9:32 25:18.3 5:04/K 12  
84 65 786 Lilly Meekin Lexington Catholic 7:19 8:28 9:33 25:21.9 5:04/K 12  
85 (< 5) 1687 Moriah Mccain Williamstown 7:18 8:34 9:36 25:29.6 5:06/K 8  
86 66 1591 Abby Ernst Villa Madonna 7:44 8:30 9:15 25:30.7 5:06/K 9  
87 67 14 Cortney Ahlers Bardstown 7:12 8:37 9:41 25:31.9 5:06/K 8  
88 68 1191 Anlen Bobyack Rowan County 7:24 8:38 9:30 25:34.1 5:07/K 7  
89 69 1128 Julie Herrmann Owen County 7:32 8:40 9:22 25:34.7 5:07/K 10  
90 70 241 Paxton Brizendine Christian Academy (Louisville) 7:43 8:25 9:27 25:36.9 5:07/K 12  
91 71 1599 Lavanya Rao Villa Madonna 7:13 8:41 9:42 25:37.8 5:07/K 7  
92 72 1604 Madison Brames Walton Verona 7:27 8:34 9:37 25:39.6 5:08/K 10  
93 73 628 Catherine Dauer Highlands 7:12 8:37 9:59 25:49.8 5:10/K 12  
94 (> 7) 256 Abbie White Christian Academy (Louisville) 7:44 8:26 9:43 25:54.2 5:11/K 11  
95 (> 7) 1568 Carly Johnson Taylor County 7:23 8:38 10:05 26:06.4 5:13/K 9  
96 74 1130 McKenna McNay Owen County 7:21 8:42 10:06 26:10.3 5:14/K 8  
97 (< 5) 830 Caroline Kilgore Louisville Collegiate 7:12 8:37 10:21 26:11.1 5:14/K 11  
98 75 897 Jaime-lynn Daniel Morgan County 7:29 8:41 10:05 26:16.9 5:15/K 10  
99 (< 5) 400 Mary Hope Jackson Corbin 7:41 9:02 9:40 26:23.7 5:17/K 8  
100 (< 5) 1561 Hadley Mellenkamp St. Patrick 7:23 9:09 9:51 26:24.0 5:17/K 8  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 MIle 2 FInish Time Pace Age  
101 (< 5) 1324 Elizabeth Patterson Sayre 7:44 8:49 9:58 26:32.1 5:18/K 10  
102 76 582 Kali Graham Green County 7:45 9:06 9:42 26:34.6 5:19/K 10  
103 (< 5) 700 Kaitlin Turner Holy Cross (Covington) 8:00 8:58 9:38 26:36.8 5:19/K 12  
104 77 816 Sarah Stefanski Lexington Catholic B 7:53 9:08 9:38 26:39.8 5:20/K 12  
105 78 98 Lillian Page Bourbon County 7:15 9:02 10:24 26:42.4 5:20/K 10  
106 79 1595 Avery Lenihan Villa Madonna 7:57 9:07 9:40 26:45.5 5:21/K 9  
107 80 1624 Aubrey Russo Walton Verona 7:35 9:04 10:07 26:47.2 5:21/K 10  
108 (< 5) 261 Ashlyn Clark Christian Academy (Louisville) B 7:58 9:02 9:50 26:50.4 5:22/K 10  
109 81 1200 Angela Marcum Rowan County 8:09 8:55 9:47 26:52.9 5:22/K 12  
110 (< 5) 1679 Abigail Schwarz Williamsburg     27:00 27:00.0 5:24/K 12  
111 82 886 Madison King Mercer County 8:02 9:09 9:50 27:02.7 5:24/K 10  
112 (< 5) 129 Sophia Fogle Boyle County 7:58 9:00 10:13 27:11.9 5:26/K 10  
113 (> 7) 656 Nikki Mckiernan Highlands 7:13 9:27 10:32 27:14.0 5:27/K 11  
114 (< 5) 704 Breanna Younger Holy Cross (Covington) 8:03 9:02 10:18 27:24.8 5:29/K 12  
115 (< 5) 1658 Sara Jones Western Hills 7:17 9:36 10:37 27:31.7 5:30/K 10  
116 83 25 Rory Kiser Bardstown 7:52 9:48 9:53 27:34.1 5:31/K 10  
117 84 890 Brianna Wimsatt Mercer County 7:44 9:16 10:36 27:37.3 5:31/K 10  
118 85 766 Emmy Kay Adair Lexington Catholic 7:42 9:33 10:26 27:42.6 5:32/K 9  
119 (< 5) 702 Christina Weller Holy Cross (Covington) 8:26 9:08 10:08 27:43.5 5:33/K 11  
120 86 1203 Kristen Roberts Rowan County 8:05 9:07 10:35 27:47.6 5:33/K 10  
121 87 1123 Kailey Cram Owen County 8:07 9:30 10:16 27:54.0 5:35/K 11  
122 88 779 Kristin Drummond Lexington Catholic 7:57 9:25 10:34 27:57.0 5:35/K 9  
123 89 23 Kaylie Hurst Bardstown 7:52 9:48 10:22 28:03.6 5:37/K 9  
124 (< 5) 754 Payton Johnson Knox Central 7:35 8:48 11:40 28:04.5 5:37/K 12  
125 90 785 Grace McMillin Lexington Catholic 7:36 9:37 11:00 28:14.4 5:39/K 12  
126 (< 5) 755 Brittany Jordan Knox Central 7:13 10:24 10:42 28:19.8 5:40/K 11  
127 91 17 Jordan Clements Bardstown 7:53 9:47 10:42 28:24.0 5:41/K 10  
128 (> 7) 1616 Saebree Mcmillin Walton Verona 7:40 9:37 11:06 28:25.4 5:41/K 12  
129 (< 5) 1656 Harper Heffley Western Hills 7:38 10:02 10:44 28:26.1 5:41/K 10  
130 (< 5) 1673 Renee Lumley Williamsburg 8:26 9:31 10:33 28:30.8 5:42/K 12  
131 92 1131 Morrissa McPherson Owen County 8:44 9:24 10:24 28:33.1 5:43/K 11  
132 (> 7) 1585 Kristin Cirulli Villa Madonna 8:09 9:15 11:10 28:35.4 5:43/K 12  
133 (< 5) 260 Piper Brizendine Christian Academy (Louisville) B 8:48 9:28 10:21 28:39.4 5:44/K 10  
134 (> 7) 1579 Jessie Vance Taylor County 8:11 9:34 10:56 28:42.9 5:44/K 10  
135 93 592 Chelsey Sneed Green County 7:51 9:43 11:19 28:54.2 5:47/K 9  
136 (< 5) 138 Hannah Powell Boyle County 8:11 9:53 10:51 28:56.1 5:47/K 10  
137 (< 5) 263 Madeline McDonald Christian Academy (Louisville) B 8:48 9:29 10:50 29:08.8 5:50/K 12  
138 (> 7) 1564 Sydney Bertram Taylor County 8:10 9:38 11:26 29:15.6 5:51/K 10  
139 94 1127 Jessica Herrmann Owen County 8:36 10:12 10:49 29:38.3 5:56/K 12  
140 95 801 Katherine Hampton Lexington Catholic B 8:11 9:51 11:40 29:42.9 5:56/K 9  
141 (> 7) 1607 Jodie Caithamer Walton Verona 8:10 10:09 11:29 29:49.6 5:58/K 9  
142 (< 5) 45 Hailey Woods Berea 8:34 9:38 11:38 29:50.4 5:58/K 12  
143 (> 7) 1590 Macey Dumas Villa Madonna 7:45 10:09 12:12 30:07.5 6:01/K 8  
144 96 585 Sage Judd Green County 8:26 10:16 11:25 30:08.2 6:02/K 9  
145 97 1205 Hannah Sparks Rowan County 8:28 10:07 11:37 30:13.4 6:03/K 7  
146 (> 7) 1202 Sophie Price Rowan County 8:28 10:08 11:50 30:26.2 6:05/K 7  
147 (< 5) 765 Torie Wilson Knox Central 8:49 10:35 11:10 30:35.3 6:07/K 9  
148 98 795 Olivia Arms Lexington Catholic B 8:30 10:21 12:04 30:56.3 6:11/K 9  
149 (< 5) 1676 Natalia Munoz Williamsburg 8:53 10:14 11:50 30:59.3 6:12/K 11  
150 99 806 Annemarie Kessler Lexington Catholic B 8:30 10:21 12:12 31:04.0 6:13/K 12  
151 (< 5) 762 Madison Payne Knox Central 9:01 10:32 11:32 31:05.8 6:13/K 10  
152 (< 5) 711 Amber Downs Holy Cross (Louisville) 8:48 10:34 11:44 31:07.1 6:13/K 12  
153 (< 5) 1639 Faith Flynn Wayne County 8:31 11:07 11:32 31:10.9 6:14/K 8  
154 100 809 Ava McMillin Lexington Catholic B 7:57 9:47 13:27 31:13.2 6:15/K 10  
155 101 888 Corban Profitt Mercer County 8:20 10:36 12:27 31:24.0 6:17/K 10  
156 (> 7) 1192 Alexa Brunson Rowan County 9:03 10:47 11:38 31:29.0 6:18/K 10  

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity Large School

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 MIle 2 FInish Time Pace Age  
1 1 866 Ciara O'Shea Madison Central 5:51 6:40 7:24 19:56.6 3:59/K 8  
2 2 387 Macey Ruth Cooper 6:08 6:38 7:24 20:11.7 4:02/K 9  
3 3 1405 Sophia DeLisio Simon Kenton 6:08 6:40 7:45 20:33.9 4:07/K 12  
4 4 1041 Kate Williams Notre Dame 6:08 6:49 7:53 20:52.0 4:10/K 12  
5 5 332 Ashlyn Vanlandingham Conner 6:09 7:04 7:46 21:00.5 4:12/K 9  
6 6 374 Megan Kelter Cooper 6:29 7:03 7:31 21:04.4 4:13/K 12  
7 7 1256 Cara Weber Ryle 6:15 6:57 7:53 21:06.0 4:13/K 9  
8 8 1707 Hailey Stallings Grayson County 6:13 7:00 7:53 21:08.0 4:14/K 12  
9 9 195 Kylie Little Campbell County 6:38 7:14 7:47 21:41.0 4:20/K 9  
10 10 1447 Kelsey King South Oldham 6:20 7:24 8:02 21:47.6 4:21/K 9  
11 11 532 Lizzy Carter Eastern 6:37 7:09 8:08 21:55.0 4:23/K 12  
12 12 1350 Alex Martin Scott County 6:37 7:16 8:09 22:03.8 4:25/K 11  
13 13 194 Pimlapas Kumkerd Campbell County 6:53 7:09 8:01 22:04.7 4:25/K 12  
14 14 1230 Renae Kopser Ryle 6:36 7:26 8:08 22:12.2 4:26/K 9  
15 15 364 Kyla Bryson Cooper 6:28 7:21 8:24 22:14.9 4:27/K 9  
16 16 540 Hannah Ellis Eastern 6:37 7:24 8:15 22:17.4 4:27/K 10  
17 17 189 Allison Franzen Campbell County 6:37 7:22 8:18 22:17.5 4:27/K 12  
18 18 552 Justice Pohlman-Singleton Eastern 6:47 7:22 8:10 22:20.1 4:28/K 11  
19 19 1276 Meredith Barnes Sacred Heart Academy 6:38 7:19 8:22 22:21.6 4:28/K 12  
20 20 296 Daphne Benjamin Conner 6:40 7:32 8:09 22:21.8 4:28/K 9  
21 21 1411 Sophie Koehl Simon Kenton 6:42 7:27 8:24 22:34.6 4:31/K 10  
22 22 362 Alyssa Barry Cooper 6:38 7:33 8:24 22:36.5 4:31/K 9  
23 23 1348 Erin Luckett Scott County 6:37 7:21 8:40 22:39.0 4:32/K 10  
24 24 535 Allie Clarkson Eastern 6:49 7:30 8:21 22:40.8 4:32/K 9  
25 25 9 Abby Rumage Apollo 6:53 7:35 8:17 22:46.8 4:33/K 10  
26 26 1455 Hannah O'Gara South Oldham 6:54 7:43 8:12 22:50.7 4:34/K 9  
27 27 1023 Jenna Cayze Notre Dame 7:10 7:46 7:59 22:56.2 4:35/K 12  
28 28 542 Chelsea Gaesser Eastern 6:43 7:35 8:39 22:58.0 4:36/K 10  
29 29 1287 Kendall Knight Sacred Heart Academy 6:43 7:39 8:42 23:06.0 4:37/K 12  
30 30 1285 Erin Haugh Sacred Heart Academy 6:44 7:38 8:48 23:10.6 4:38/K 10  
31 31 1021 Sammy Arnold Notre Dame 7:05 7:36 8:28 23:11.0 4:38/K 10  
32 32 858 Abby Hill Madison Central 7:03 7:53 8:19 23:15.7 4:39/K 12  
33 33 1034 Olivia Maschinot Notre Dame 7:04 7:43 8:29 23:17.3 4:39/K 10  
34 34 1294 Helene Senn Sacred Heart Academy 6:44 7:45 8:47 23:18.3 4:40/K 11  
35 35 1435 Maia Cook South Oldham 7:03 7:45 8:29 23:18.4 4:40/K 10  
36 36 1468 Anna Wells South Oldham 7:06 7:43 8:31 23:20.3 4:40/K 12  
37 37 1291 Sarah Pape Sacred Heart Academy 6:46 7:56 8:53 23:35.9 4:43/K 9  
38 38 1283 Josie Gilvin Sacred Heart Academy 6:25 7:57 9:18 23:40.7 4:44/K 9  
39 39 1027 Paxton Gartman Notre Dame 7:10 8:00 8:30 23:41.5 4:44/K 9  
40 40 850 Kaitlyn Cain Madison Central 6:41 7:58 9:06 23:46.7 4:45/K 9  
41 41 1695 Emery Crume Grayson County 6:55 7:53 9:00 23:50.1 4:46/K 12  
42 42 368 Abby Greene Cooper 6:54 8:04 8:57 23:56.4 4:47/K 11  
43 43 1038 Hailey Taylor Notre Dame 7:04 7:44 9:10 23:59.6 4:48/K 10  
44 44 5 Baylee Hare Apollo 6:38 7:59 9:25 24:03.1 4:49/K 10  
45 45 1703 Kaylee Masden Grayson County 6:41 8:07 9:19 24:08.2 4:50/K 12  
46 46 1241 Addison Messery Ryle 7:16 8:05 8:50 24:11.6 4:50/K 8  
47 47 872 Hailey Stewart Madison Central 7:09 8:09 8:53 24:12.8 4:50/K 12  
48 48 876 Emerson Taulbee Madison Central 6:53 8:03 9:16 24:13.1 4:51/K 10  
49 49 524 Shayla Wheeldon Dixie Heights 7:04 8:04 9:10 24:19.4 4:52/K 9  
50 50 1489 Kaeona Phelps Southwestern 7:16 8:13 8:52 24:21.4 4:52/K 12  
51 51 1286 Liz Hinkle Sacred Heart Academy 7:10 8:14 9:03 24:28.2 4:54/K 9  
52 52 1 Kaitlyn Alvey Apollo 7:14 8:05 9:08 24:28.2 4:54/K 12  
53 53 201 Noel Slone Campbell County 7:23 8:12 8:53 24:29.6 4:54/K 10  
54 54 533 Alex Casey Eastern 6:56 8:07 9:29 24:33.2 4:55/K 12  
55 55 563 Sarah Whitaker Eastern 6:47 8:13 9:33 24:33.7 4:55/K 12  
56 56 1431 Abigail Buchanan South Oldham 7:17 8:18 9:01 24:37.8 4:55/K 9  
57 57 1477 Jasmine Akin Southwestern 7:15 8:00 9:25 24:41.9 4:56/K 8  
58 58 1465 Lauren Turner South Oldham 7:21 8:20 9:12 24:54.9 4:59/K 10  
59 59 315 Caitlyn Kennedy Conner 6:56 8:40 9:23 25:00.7 5:00/K 9  
60 60 371 Lauren Jackson Cooper 7:04 8:27 9:31 25:02.3 5:00/K 11  
61 61 1036 Claire Schrinner Notre Dame 7:39 8:19 9:07 25:06.5 5:01/K 9  
62 (> 7) 1031 Karen Horner Notre Dame 7:39 8:18 9:11 25:09.1 5:02/K 11  
63 62 1259 Olivia Ziegler Ryle 7:15 8:25 9:29 25:11.1 5:02/K 12  
64 63 303 Carrin Frey Conner 7:13 8:24 9:34 25:12.1 5:02/K 9  
65 64 1697 Chloee Darst Grayson County 7:14 8:25 9:32 25:12.2 5:02/K 7  
66 65 1215 Chloe Defevers Ryle 7:14 8:39 9:20 25:14.6 5:03/K 8  
67 66 1453 Allison Michels South Oldham 7:36 8:24 9:18 25:20.1 5:04/K 9  
68 67 1709 Chloe Wilder Grayson County 7:22 8:27 9:35 25:25.5 5:05/K 9  
69 68 1144 Nina Daman Paul Dunbar 7:54 8:27 9:05 25:27.9 5:05/K 10  
70 69 1145 Caitlyn Eichelberger Paul Dunbar 7:39 8:23 9:24 25:28.3 5:06/K 9  
71 (> 7) 1432 Trinity Buchanan South Oldham 7:36 8:30 9:23 25:30.2 5:06/K 11  
72 70 304 Ellen Gray Conner 7:11 8:36 9:42 25:30.6 5:06/K 11  
73 (> 7) 1441 Jaycie Gard South Oldham 7:15 8:27 9:50 25:33.3 5:07/K 10  
74 71 1403 Matisse Dauenbaugh Simon Kenton 7:14 8:41 9:39 25:34.8 5:07/K 9  
75 72 1047 Adair Dooley Notre Dame B 7:34 8:36 9:28 25:39.2 5:08/K 9  
76 73 1362 Brianna Stephenson Scott County 7:37 8:37 9:34 25:48.7 5:10/K 12  
77 (> 7) 1028 Natalie Gerdes Notre Dame 7:33 8:34 9:43 25:52.4 5:10/K 12  
78 74 1407 Ashley Glover Simon Kenton 7:15 8:40 9:59 25:55.4 5:11/K 11  
79 75 1347 Grace Leach Scott County 7:24 8:48 10:10 26:23.3 5:17/K 10  
80 76 302 Aubrey Fisher Conner 7:23 8:54 10:08 26:27.3 5:17/K 7  
81 77 2 Caroline Ashby Apollo 7:22 8:41 10:25 26:29.9 5:18/K 10  
82 78 1336 Amanda Deo Scott County 7:27 9:20 9:44 26:32.0 5:18/K 9  
83 79 1335 Bailie Colcord Scott County 7:17 9:11 10:08 26:37.2 5:19/K 12  
84 80 10 Madeline Wahl Apollo 7:37 8:54 10:05 26:37.3 5:19/K 10  
85 81 1478 Kathryn Carrington Southwestern 7:41 8:59 10:03 26:43.9 5:21/K 8  
86 82 522 Lorali Shworles Dixie Heights 7:08 9:14 10:22 26:45.6 5:21/K 11  
87 83 519 Emily Parsons Dixie Heights 7:42 9:05 10:06 26:54.6 5:23/K 10  
88 84 1338 Noelle Eubanks Scott County 7:43 9:10 10:00 26:55.2 5:23/K 9  
89 85 1492 Allison Taylor Southwestern 7:57 9:15 9:48 27:00.6 5:24/K 9  
90 86 1062 Maddie Ruthsatz Notre Dame B 8:26 9:12 9:26 27:05.4 5:25/K 11  
91 87 1165 Mandy Talbert Paul Dunbar 8:28 9:06 9:32 27:07.4 5:25/K 9  
92 88 1135 Vanessa Alonso Paul Dunbar 8:29 9:05 9:35 27:10.5 5:26/K 9  
93 89 1150 Kate Hazelwood Paul Dunbar 8:29 9:05 9:38 27:13.3 5:27/K 9  
94 90 366 Ivy Fugate Cooper 7:33 9:15 10:26 27:15.0 5:27/K 10  
95 91 500 Savanah Harmon Dixie Heights 7:22 9:36 10:27 27:26.0 5:29/K 11  
96 (> 7) 369 Charlotte Hauck Cooper 7:46 9:40 9:59 27:26.2 5:29/K 12  
97 (> 7) 1341 Annalee Griffith Scott County 7:17 9:54 10:19 27:31.7 5:30/K 11  
98 (> 7) 388 Marisa Ruth Cooper 8:02 9:25 10:14 27:43.3 5:33/K 8  
99 92 1410 Darby Kane Simon Kenton 7:14 9:50 10:41 27:45.8 5:33/K 9  
100 93 1045 Arianna Collins Notre Dame B 8:02 9:32 10:15 27:50.0 5:34/K 9  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 MIle 2 FInish Time Pace Age  
101 94 1487 Lydia Patterson Southwestern 7:27 9:20 11:05 27:52.8 5:34/K 9  
102 (> 7) 390 Jerney Sipple Cooper 8:09 9:18 10:29 27:58.0 5:36/K 10  
103 95 196 Sophie Loesch Campbell County 7:33 9:21 11:04 27:59.2 5:36/K 10  
104 96 1056 Sydney McMain Notre Dame B 7:59 8:59 11:01 27:59.8 5:36/K 10  
105 97 1061 Lauren Quigley Notre Dame B 8:26 9:24 10:17 28:08.1 5:38/K 12  
106 (< 5) 208 Destine Fury Campbell County B 8:01 9:35 10:33 28:10.7 5:38/K 10  
107 98 8 Victoria Lewis Apollo 8:12 9:29 10:39 28:20.9 5:40/K 10  
108 99 518 Sophia Palmer Dixie Heights 8:00 9:50 11:07 28:58.2 5:48/K 10  
109 (< 5) 217 Brianna Stadtmiller Campbell County B 8:37 9:17 11:13 29:08.8 5:50/K 12  
110 100 1164 Emily Seng Paul Dunbar 8:29 10:11 10:34 29:16.4 5:51/K 10  
111 101 1059 Mary Ann Nerswick Notre Dame B     29:37 29:37.2 5:55/K 10  
112 102 1060 Ella Padget Notre Dame B 8:26 9:53 11:26 29:46.4 5:57/K 10  
113 (< 5) 724 Julia Baird Jeffersontown 9:16 10:15 10:43 30:14.9 6:03/K 8  
114 (> 7) 1053 Grace Kramer Notre Dame B 8:26 10:00 12:00 30:27.2 6:05/K 11  
115 (> 7) 1042 Isabelle Alcorn Notre Dame B 8:27 10:19 11:51 30:38.6 6:08/K 10  
116 103 515 Angelia Noel Dixie Heights 8:21 10:24 12:05 30:51.3 6:10/K 11  
117 104 3 Ansley Bowlds Apollo 8:31 10:23 12:36 31:32.1 6:18/K 11  
118 105 1148 Elly Gardev Paul Dunbar 8:48 10:20 12:26 31:36.1 6:19/K 12  
119 (> 7) 6 Madison Hillard Apollo 8:32 10:39 12:29 31:41.8 6:20/K 11  
120 106 309 Shealey Hannigan Conner 8:39 10:40 12:49 32:09.1 6:26/K 9  
121 (< 5) 723 Jordan Baird Jeffersontown 9:07 10:24 12:37 32:09.8 6:26/K 8  
122 107 1482 Sidney Hansen Southwestern 8:49 11:28 13:04 33:23.2 6:41/K 8  
123 (> 7) 1140 Ella Bryant Paul Dunbar 8:30 12:24 12:33 33:27.6 6:41/K 9  
124 (< 5) 1170 Claire Arbra Paul Dunbar B 9:45 11:07 12:37 33:29.4 6:42/K 9  
125 (< 5) 1172 Aubrey Campbell Paul Dunbar B 9:44 11:07 12:38 33:30.4 6:42/K 10  
126 (< 5) 215 Taylar Reitman Campbell County B 9:32 13:22 12:17 35:12.2 7:02/K 11  
127 (< 5) 722 Jessica Baird Jeffersontown 9:47 12:05 14:08 36:00.9 7:12/K 11  

Overall Finish List - Girls

GIrls JV

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 MIle 2 FInish Time Pace Age  
1 (< 5) 176 Emma Endress Butler   13:21 8:15 21:36.7 4:19/K 8  
2 (< 5) 185 Annabelle Walker Butler   13:57 8:14 22:12.2 4:26/K 11  
3 1 558 Rachel Spaulding Eastern   15:11 8:48 23:59.6 4:48/K 12  
4 2 1288 Olivia Lovan Sacred Heart Academy   15:23 9:07 24:31.2 4:54/K 9  
5 3 1297 Hannah Spears Sacred Heart Academy   15:33 8:59 24:32.3 4:54/K 9  
6 4 1284 Maren Grief Sacred Heart Academy   15:35 9:01 24:36.9 4:55/K 12  
7 5 553 Madison Ragsdale Eastern   15:28 9:12 24:41.5 4:56/K 12  
8 6 1293 Ella Rueff Sacred Heart Academy     24:47 24:47.6 4:57/K 12  
9 7 1281 Emily Dumstorf Sacred Heart Academy   15:46 9:04 24:51.0 4:58/K 9  
10 8 1278 Megan Beam Sacred Heart Academy   15:48 9:11 24:59.8 5:00/K 9  
11 9 1280 Megan Doyle Sacred Heart Academy   15:50 9:09 25:00.3 5:00/K 10  
12 10 530 Emily Bird Eastern   15:46 9:29 25:15.3 5:03/K 9  
13 11 546 Megan Gullett Eastern   15:49 9:45 25:34.8 5:07/K 10  
14 (< 5) 570 Ava Mylor Gallatin County   15:58 9:38 25:37.2 5:07/K 8  
15 (> 7) 1275 Claire Bandy Sacred Heart Academy   16:18 9:20 25:39.2 5:08/K 9  
16 12 385 Isabelle Russell Cooper   16:16 9:37 25:53.6 5:11/K 7  
17 13 1299 Lillian Bennett Sacred Heart Academy B   16:25 9:34 25:59.4 5:12/K 12  
18 14 1419 Catherine Russell Simon Kenton   16:35 9:39 26:14.8 5:15/K 11  
19 (> 7) 1296 Sally Sigg Sacred Heart Academy     26:15 26:15.7 5:15/K 9  
20 15 640 Helen Halbauer Highlands   16:22 9:58 26:20.3 5:16/K 9  
21 16 549 Amber Lynch Eastern     26:23 26:23.6 5:17/K 10  
22 17 604 Cadence Fergeson Harlan County B   17:14 9:16 26:30.7 5:18/K 8  
23 (> 7) 1277 Leah Barton Sacred Heart Academy   16:30 10:07 26:37.9 5:19/K 10  
24 (> 7) 1290 Brooke McGarry Sacred Heart Academy   16:39 10:05 26:45.0 5:21/K 11  
25 18 527 Auburn Baise Eastern   15:27 11:22 26:49.1 5:22/K 9  
26 19 611 Ariel Madden Harlan County B   17:17 9:31 26:49.2 5:22/K 9  
27 20 670 Erin Schulkers Highlands   16:22 10:29 26:51.5 5:22/K 9  
28 21 1304 Lily Garner Sacred Heart Academy B   17:05 9:54 27:00.3 5:24/K 12  
29 22 1417 Lily Miller Simon Kenton   17:09 10:02 27:11.3 5:26/K 11  
30 23 1302 Meredith Chin Sacred Heart Academy B   17:05 10:09 27:15.5 5:27/K 12  
31 (> 7) 1292 Margaret Raque Sacred Heart Academy   16:59 10:17 27:17.1 5:27/K 11  
32 24 1272 Heather White Ryle B   17:25 10:05 27:30.7 5:30/K 11  
33 25 1222 Adrianna Hayes Ryle   17:11 10:20 27:31.9 5:30/K 8  
34 26 539 Sarah Dermody Eastern   17:13 10:19 27:32.8 5:30/K 10  
35 27 1298 Kiera Bates Sacred Heart Academy B   17:14 10:22 27:37.4 5:31/K 12  
36 28 1231 Paige Landfried Ryle   17:14 10:30 27:45.5 5:33/K 11  
37 (< 5) 71 Olivia Whisman Bishop Brossart   17:14 10:36 27:51.3 5:34/K 11  
38 29 1423 Isabella Staley Simon Kenton   16:53 11:22 28:15.7 5:39/K 9  
39 30 1273 Sara Wihebrink Ryle B   17:43 10:44 28:28.0 5:42/K 8  
40 (> 7) 548 Rose Kyser Eastern   17:38 10:50 28:28.8 5:42/K 10  
41 31 1220 Jordyn Hartley Ryle   17:43 10:48 28:32.1 5:42/K 11  
42 32 647 Kelsey Hoover Highlands   17:59 10:35 28:35.0 5:43/K 12  
43 33 1233 Elizabeth Ledford Ryle   17:59 10:40 28:40.4 5:44/K 9  
44 34 631 Nora Donelan Highlands   17:59 10:46 28:45.7 5:45/K 10  
45 (< 5) 576 Baily Wilson Gallatin County   17:30 11:17 28:48.2 5:46/K 9  
46 35 1246 Ryan Parsons Ryle   18:14 10:39 28:54.0 5:47/K 11  
47 (> 7) 1295 Molly Shean Sacred Heart Academy   18:22 10:32 28:55.1 5:47/K 9  
48 36 1307 Lainey Johnson Sacred Heart Academy B   18:01 10:55 28:56.9 5:47/K 12  
49 37 1260 Kaylee Patton Ryle B   18:15 10:42 28:57.2 5:47/K 11  
50 (> 7) 1282 Elizabeth George Sacred Heart Academy   18:22 10:40 29:02.7 5:48/K 9  
51 38 1425 Virginia White Simon Kenton   17:45 11:20 29:06.7 5:49/K 11  
52 (< 5) 170 Saylem Baril Butler   17:57 11:11 29:08.6 5:50/K 12  
53 (< 5) 49 Isabel Besse Bishop Brossart   17:56 11:15 29:11.6 5:50/K 11  
54 39 373 Malia Kelly Cooper   18:25 10:47 29:13.6 5:51/K 9  
55 40 1470 Emma Willen South Oldham   18:04 11:23 29:27.6 5:53/K 9  
56 41 1030 Annie Heuker Notre Dame   18:15 11:14 29:30.4 5:54/K 9  
57 42 1305 Helen George Sacred Heart Academy B   18:43 10:53 29:36.8 5:55/K 10  
58 43 389 Ally Schreckenhofer Cooper   18:18 11:38 29:57.2 5:59/K 10  
59 44 1026 Paige Donnelly Notre Dame   19:00 11:04 30:04.4 6:01/K 9  
60 45 1311 Caroline Rogers Sacred Heart Academy B   18:53 11:17 30:11.7 6:02/K 9  
61 46 1418 Rylie Pleake Simon Kenton   18:47 11:30 30:17.8 6:03/K 11  
62 47 1025 Sarah Davis Notre Dame   19:14 11:12 30:27.1 6:05/K 11  
63 (> 7) 1312 Ally Schiavone Sacred Heart Academy B   18:41 11:50 30:31.6 6:06/K 10  
64 48 1343 Chloe Hinton Scott County   18:58 11:53 30:51.8 6:10/K 10  
65 49 1433 Sarah Burbank South Oldham   19:45 11:14 30:59.8 6:12/K 10  
66 50 324 Ellie Nagel Conner   19:16 11:46 31:02.6 6:12/K 9  
67 51 1263 Lexi Reynolds Ryle B   19:09 11:54 31:04.7 6:13/K 9  
68 52 615 Abby Vitatoe Harlan County B   19:07 11:57 31:04.8 6:13/K 10  
69 (> 7) 1308 Ceci McCombs Sacred Heart Academy B   19:20 11:44 31:05.1 6:13/K 12  
70 (> 7) 1300 Sophie Burzynski Sacred Heart Academy B   19:19 11:45 31:05.2 6:13/K 12  
71 53 1029 Molly Hayduk Notre Dame   19:14 12:06 31:21.2 6:16/K 9  
72 54 1428 Grace Basquill South Oldham   19:45 11:37 31:23.1 6:17/K 10  
73 55 1040 Kate Wainscott Notre Dame   19:05 12:23 31:29.3 6:18/K 9  
74 56 1352 Emilie Milburn Scott County   20:07 11:31 31:39.6 6:20/K 9  
75 57 1210 Jaelyn Barker Ryle   19:56 11:46 31:42.7 6:20/K 10  
76 58 1022 Jordan Burwick Notre Dame   19:27 12:19 31:47.2 6:21/K 12  
77 59 363 Emma Berkley Cooper   19:13 12:35 31:49.0 6:22/K 10  
78 (< 5) 65 Haley Prim Bishop Brossart   19:25 12:24 31:49.7 6:22/K 10  
79 60 333 Ava Voss Conner   20:13 12:10 32:23.4 6:29/K 10  
80 61 1245 Kerry O'Connell Ryle   20:22 12:03 32:25.7 6:29/K 11  
81 62 1398 Meredith Behne Simon Kenton   20:32 12:05 32:38.5 6:32/K 9  
82 63 639 Casey Gross Highlands   19:45 12:53 32:38.9 6:32/K 7  
83 64 1024 Riley Crawford Notre Dame   19:23 13:28 32:52.1 6:34/K 12  
84 (> 7) 531 Leah Brough Eastern     32:52 32:52.1 6:34/K 10  
85 65 1049 Kenzie Eberhart Notre Dame B   20:59 11:53 32:53.1 6:35/K 11  
86 66 676 Brianna Tharps Highlands   19:48 13:06 32:54.6 6:35/K 10  
87 67 597 Baili Boggs Harlan County B   20:27 12:44 33:12.1 6:38/K 11  
88 68 608 Jasmine Hill Harlan County B   20:25 12:57 33:22.1 6:40/K 7  
89 (< 5) 68 Ava Ritter Bishop Brossart   21:00 12:40 33:40.9 6:44/K 10  
90 69 1413 Abby Lucas Simon Kenton   21:29 12:12 33:42.1 6:44/K 11  
91 70 605 Lainey Garrett Harlan County B   20:37 13:21 33:58.6 6:48/K 8  
92 (> 7) 1401 Olivia Currin Simon Kenton   20:47 13:32 34:20.5 6:52/K 9  
93 (> 7) 1303 Lilly Deljoo Sacred Heart Academy B   21:41 12:45 34:26.2 6:53/K 12  
94 71 1449 Eleanor Lancaster South Oldham   20:33 13:58 34:32.5 6:54/K 9  
95 72 1345 Julianna Johnson Scott County   21:05 13:35 34:41.4 6:56/K 12  
96 73 1052 Cathrine Ghazala Notre Dame B   21:07 13:46 34:54.1 6:59/K 9  
97 (> 7) 1032 Carly Jones Notre Dame   21:38 13:35 35:13.0 7:03/K 10  
98 (> 7) 1035 Hope Mcnickle Notre Dame   21:38 13:40 35:18.5 7:04/K 10  
99 74 1331 Caroline Burton Scott County   22:26 13:07 35:33.5 7:07/K 10  
100 (> 7) 1224 Maddie Hilgeman Ryle   21:22 14:19 35:42.6 7:08/K 11  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 MIle 2 FInish Time Pace Age  
101 75 321 Marielisa Moreno-Garza Conner   22:18 13:47 36:06.3 7:13/K 11  
102 76 627 AnneMarie Dauer Highlands   22:27 13:39 36:07.2 7:13/K 10  
103 77 1469 Savanna Whitlock South Oldham   22:38 13:37 36:16.4 7:15/K 10  
104 78 1048 Caroline Dunlevy Notre Dame B   23:22 13:11 36:33.4 7:19/K 10  
105 (> 7) 1037 Dani Shoemake Notre Dame   22:23 14:11 36:34.3 7:19/K 10  
106 79 1446 Gisele Kaninberg South Oldham   22:38 14:15 36:53.9 7:23/K 10  
107 80 313 Mckenna Jackson Conner   23:01 13:58 36:59.9 7:24/K 10  
108 81 382 Audri Reinzan Cooper   23:27 13:41 37:09.1 7:26/K 9  
109 82 1050 Mary Elmlinger Notre Dame B   22:44 14:28 37:13.3 7:27/K 9  
110 83 1358 Madison Sewall Scott County   22:01 15:23 37:25.3 7:29/K 11  
111 (> 7) 1212 Autumn Byrd Ryle   23:10 14:18 37:28.9 7:30/K 9  
112 (> 7) 630 Ada Donelan Highlands   23:08 14:34 37:43.0 7:33/K 10  
113 84 329 Amy Stewart Conner   22:15 16:10 38:25.9 7:41/K 9  
114 85 1452 Alexis Michaels South Oldham   24:35 13:54 38:30.1 7:42/K 10  
115 86 391 Sierra Smith Cooper   23:58 15:29 39:28.0 7:54/K 10  
116 (> 7) 634 Sydney Fessler Highlands   24:42 15:08 39:50.7 7:58/K 9  
117 (> 7) 643 Olivia Hart Highlands   24:42 15:11 39:53.7 7:59/K 9  
118 87 1044 Molly Boerger Notre Dame B   25:50 14:16 40:07.5 8:01/K 12  
119 (> 7) 637 Sophia Gamble Highlands   24:29 15:57 40:26.3 8:05/K 10  
120 88 1334 Ashlyn Colcord Scott County   24:47 16:07 40:55.1 8:11/K 10  
121 89 1267 Lily Trego Ryle B   23:42 17:27 41:10.7 8:14/K 9  
122 90 1353 Elizabeth Parret Scott County   27:12 16:09 43:21.1 8:40/K 12  
123 (< 5) 565 Makenzie Bussell Gallatin County   24:38 18:57 43:36.3 8:43/K 7  

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity Small School

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 MIle 2 FInish Time Pace Age  
1 1 719 Keeton Thornsberry Holy Cross (Louisville) 5:11 5:13 5:45 16:10.5 3:14/K 12  
2 2 1661 Griffin Staude Western Hills 5:19 5:24 6:08 16:52.8 3:22/K 10  
3 3 708 Caleb Bolus Holy Cross (Louisville) 5:23 5:38 6:04 17:06.9 3:25/K 12  
4 4 114 Kevin Tamariz Bourbon County 5:39 5:40 6:04 17:24.6 3:29/K 12  
5 5 406 Sean Simons Corbin 5:39 5:45 6:08 17:33.8 3:31/K 9  
6 6 1626 Andrew Schultz Walton Verona 5:40 5:46 6:08 17:34.9 3:31/K 12  
7 7 131 Ezekiel Harless Boyle County 5:39 5:46 6:09 17:35.8 3:31/K 12  
8 8 55 Joe Curtsinger Bishop Brossart 5:30 5:54 6:23 17:48.2 3:34/K 12  
9 9 1570 Ryan Maynard Taylor County 5:28 5:47 6:40 17:56.7 3:35/K 11  
10 10 1537 Sean Ryan St. Henry District 5:31 5:56 6:31 17:59.3 3:36/K 11  
11 11 1509 Josh Gray St. Henry District 5:37 5:58 6:26 18:02.3 3:36/K 12  
12 12 230 Ethan Ly Celina 5:44 5:47 6:32 18:04.1 3:37/K 11  
13 13 788 Brian Reinhart Lexington Catholic 5:49 6:02 6:13 18:05.5 3:37/K 12  
14 14 127 Jackson Cox Boyle County 5:41 5:58 6:26 18:06.1 3:37/K 12  
15 15 134 Will Lafavers Boyle County 5:41 5:55 6:36 18:12.8 3:38/K 12  
16 16 824 Ramiz Arif Louisville Collegiate 5:45 5:59 6:28 18:13.3 3:39/K 11  
17 17 19 Caleb Flanagan Bardstown 5:32 5:53 6:47 18:13.8 3:39/K 12  
18 18 638 Will Griffith Highlands 5:42 5:58 6:33 18:14.2 3:39/K 10  
19 19 1629 Tristen Spalding Walton Verona 5:42 6:04 6:28 18:16.1 3:39/K 11  
20 20 408 Austin Terrell Corbin 5:46 6:07 6:26 18:20.1 3:40/K 10  
21 21 715 Josh Meiman Holy Cross (Louisville) 5:53 5:51 6:35 18:20.2 3:40/K 10  
22 22 714 Kaden Huiet Holy Cross (Louisville) 5:58 5:59 6:25 18:23.2 3:41/K 11  
23 23 228 Jacob Klosterman Celina 5:45 6:00 6:37 18:24.0 3:41/K 11  
24 24 1683 Wyatt Gatewood Williamstown 5:42 6:14 6:29 18:26.8 3:41/K 12  
25 25 789 David Reinhart Lexington Catholic 5:57 6:00 6:29 18:28.0 3:42/K 9  
26 26 248 Tommy Ott Christian Academy (Louisville) 5:55 6:05 6:27 18:29.0 3:42/K 9  
27 27 594 Mason Stone Green County 5:41 6:04 6:45 18:31.1 3:42/K 11  
28 28 911 Johnny Powers Newport Central Catholic 5:47 6:09 6:37 18:34.7 3:43/K 11  
29 29 583 Zach Jewell Green County 5:39 6:12 6:43 18:35.5 3:43/K 9  
30 30 1572 Dalton Nunn Taylor County 5:59 6:10 6:26 18:36.7 3:43/K 10  
31 31 648 Sam Hopper Highlands 6:01 6:08 6:27 18:36.9 3:43/K 8  
32 32 1526 Dylan Loos St. Henry District 5:59 6:11 6:28 18:39.6 3:44/K 11  
33 33 706 Austin Akridge Holy Cross (Louisville) 5:58 6:05 6:42 18:46.7 3:45/K 9  
34 34 793 Walker Taylor Lexington Catholic 5:53 6:07 6:46 18:47.4 3:45/K 12  
35 35 397 Jonah Black Corbin 5:58 6:14 6:37 18:50.8 3:46/K 9  
36 36 1691 Elijah Walters Williamstown 5:51 6:14 6:45 18:51.4 3:46/K 10  
37 37 51 Ryan Branch Bishop Brossart 6:02 6:18 6:30 18:52.8 3:46/K 9  
38 38 1528 Joseph O'bryan St. Henry District 5:53 6:13 6:46 18:53.3 3:47/K 12  
39 39 1653 Josh Downey Western Hills 5:54 6:18 6:41 18:54.9 3:47/K 10  
40 40 916 Joseph Boyd North Oldham 5:44 6:27 6:43 18:55.4 3:47/K 10  
41 41 255 Josh Starmer Christian Academy (Louisville) 6:06 6:12 6:36 18:55.6 3:47/K 11  
42 42 140 Seth Stomberger Boyle County 5:49 6:06 7:00 18:56.9 3:47/K 12  
43 43 1685 Joel Mccain Williamstown 5:47 6:22 6:47 18:56.9 3:47/K 9  
44 44 936 Theron Varda North Oldham 5:53 6:17 6:46 18:58.1 3:48/K 10  
45 45 662 Ethan Myers Highlands 6:12 6:15 6:30 18:59.5 3:48/K 12  
46 46 1206 Jonah Stanley Rowan County 5:56 6:16 6:47 19:01.2 3:48/K 10  
47 47 675 Donovan Staab Highlands 6:03 6:22 6:37 19:04.2 3:49/K 12  
48 48 1646 Orie Roysdon Wayne County 5:54 6:18 6:52 19:05.0 3:49/K 12  
49 (< 5) 1133 Colton Stedam Owen County 6:00 6:12 6:54 19:08.5 3:50/K 12  
50 49 792 Tyler Smith Lexington Catholic 5:53 6:28 6:49 19:11.5 3:50/K 11  
51 50 117 Colton Underwood Bourbon County 5:57 6:21 6:52 19:11.5 3:50/K 12  
52 51 593 Matthew Soto Green County 6:03 6:22 6:45 19:11.8 3:50/K 12  
53 52 926 Ethan Ransdell North Oldham 6:06 6:18 6:48 19:13.0 3:51/K 9  
54 (< 5) 845 Jack McMillen Ludlow 6:04 6:16 6:51 19:13.2 3:51/K 10  
55 53 772 Mark Cervoni Lexington Catholic 5:56 6:26 6:50 19:13.5 3:51/K 11  
56 54 769 Patrick Bauer Lexington Catholic 6:00 6:27 6:45 19:13.6 3:51/K 10  
57 55 46 Andrew Alwell Bishop Brossart 6:04 6:24 6:51 19:20.2 3:52/K 10  
58 56 1642 Jacob Morgan Wayne County 6:05 6:19 6:56 19:22.4 3:52/K 11  
59 57 770 Dominic Bilotta Lexington Catholic 5:52 6:22 7:10 19:25.6 3:53/K 9  
60 58 928 Marshall Royce North Oldham 5:54 6:27 7:05 19:28.6 3:54/K 12  
61 59 829 William Garner Louisville Collegiate 5:57 6:24 7:07 19:29.7 3:54/K 11  
62 60 56 Ethan Davis Bishop Brossart 6:16 6:27 6:46 19:30.5 3:54/K 12  
63 61 22 Eli Hill Bardstown 5:58 6:24 7:09 19:31.9 3:54/K 9  
64 62 107 Jared Sandefur Bourbon County 5:59 6:36 6:59 19:35.4 3:55/K 11  
65 63 1690 Caden Tien Williamstown 5:43 6:46 7:06 19:36.5 3:55/K 11  
66 64 1580 Kaleb Alden Villa Madonna 6:12 6:25 6:58 19:36.7 3:55/K 10  
67 65 1603 Alex Baker Walton Verona 5:55 6:36 7:05 19:38.1 3:56/K 10  
68 66 231 Ryan Mcdonough Celina 6:07 6:21 7:09 19:38.5 3:56/K 12  
69 67 1195 Trad Egleston Rowan County 5:59 6:31 7:08 19:38.8 3:56/K 10  
70 68 929 Christian Sander North Oldham 5:53 6:32 7:14 19:40.6 3:56/K 11  
71 69 678 Grant Uhlenbrock Highlands 6:12 6:39 6:50 19:42.9 3:56/K 11  
72 70 1498 Charlie Barsan St. Henry District 6:23 6:25 6:59 19:48.1 3:58/K 9  
73 71 763 Caleb Teague Knox Central 5:55 6:40 7:14 19:50.5 3:58/K 12  
74 72 1615 Johnny Martin Walton Verona 5:54 6:38 7:17 19:50.6 3:58/K 12  
75 73 1672 Brady Jones Williamsburg 6:08 6:39 7:05 19:53.5 3:59/K 11  
76 74 1684 Ben Kinsey Williamstown 6:00 6:43 7:09 19:54.0 3:59/K 11  
77 75 681 Will White Highlands 6:18 6:36 7:01 19:55.9 3:59/K 9  
78 76 1521 Nick Klaene St. Henry District 6:24 6:28 7:03 19:56.6 3:59/K 11  
79 (< 5) 1124 Andrew Dawson Owen County 6:03 6:42 7:10 19:57.1 3:59/K 12  
80 77 1668 Tate Fields Williamsburg 6:02 6:45 7:09 19:57.4 3:59/K 11  
81 78 396 Andon Asher Corbin 6:03 6:43 7:12 19:59.1 4:00/K 9  
82 79 587 Rylee Martin Green County 5:59 6:36 7:25 20:01.0 4:00/K 12  
83 80 1650 Nikhil Akula Western Hills     20:03 20:03.0 4:01/K 9  
84 81 47 Carter Bain Bishop Brossart 6:01 6:46 7:16 20:04.0 4:01/K 11  
85 82 1197 Lucas Hart Rowan County 6:07 6:37 7:21 20:06.8 4:01/K 10  
86 83 935 Isaiah Terry North Oldham 6:03 6:46 7:18 20:08.4 4:02/K 10  
87 84 651 Sam Jones Highlands 6:22 6:47 6:58 20:08.7 4:02/K 9  
88 85 1654 Jon Eades Western Hills 6:26 6:45 6:56 20:09.0 4:02/K 7  
89 86 930 Ty Sandman North Oldham 6:01 6:31 7:36 20:09.3 4:02/K 12  
90 87 807 Daniel Kessler Lexington Catholic B 6:14 6:40 7:14 20:10.0 4:02/K 10  
91 (> 7) 624 Brendan Conley Highlands 6:19 6:36 7:16 20:11.6 4:02/K 12  
92 88 409 Jacob Warren Corbin 6:04 6:42 7:24 20:11.7 4:02/K 12  
93 (> 7) 924 Evan Patel North Oldham 6:19 6:37 7:14 20:12.1 4:02/K 9  
94 (> 7) 653 John Laskey Highlands 6:14 6:40 7:18 20:13.7 4:03/K 8  
95 89 686 Quentin Bergman Holy Cross (Covington) 6:28 6:38 7:08 20:15.2 4:03/K 10  
96 90 705 Steven Adams Holy Cross (Louisville) 6:08 6:40 7:27 20:16.1 4:03/K 11  
97 91 1648 Nathan Smith Wayne County 6:21 6:49 7:07 20:17.7 4:03/K 8  
98 92 136 Robert McClellan Boyle County 6:22 6:43 7:11 20:17.8 4:03/K 12  
99 (> 7) 787 Caanan Neaves Lexington Catholic 5:57 6:36 7:44 20:17.8 4:03/K 12  
100 93 1662 Luke Staude Western Hills 6:19 6:43 7:19 20:22.6 4:04/K 10  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 MIle 2 FInish Time Pace Age  
101 94 52 Gio Caracciolo Bishop Brossart 6:34 6:49 7:01 20:25.7 4:05/K 12  
102 95 401 Gabe Mahan Corbin 6:24 6:44 7:17 20:26.5 4:05/K 8  
103 96 819 Jonathan Willcut Lexington Catholic B 6:15 7:02 7:09 20:26.9 4:05/K 12  
104 (< 5) 1556 Paco Franco St. Patrick 6:06 6:52 7:28 20:27.2 4:05/K 12  
105 97 1578 Austin Tungate Taylor County 6:31 6:48 7:07 20:27.5 4:05/K 10  
106 98 1594 Owen Kovacic Villa Madonna 6:25 6:46 7:15 20:28.0 4:06/K 8  
107 99 233 John Robinson Celina 6:21 6:37 7:29 20:29.0 4:06/K 11  
108 (> 7) 923 Sam Moore North Oldham 6:10 6:50 7:28 20:29.8 4:06/K 9  
109 100 1649 Nathan West Wayne County 6:03 6:50 7:35 20:30.2 4:06/K 11  
110 (< 5) 1560 Marvin Koch St. Patrick 6:12 6:53 7:24 20:30.2 4:06/K 11  
111 101 803 Evan Harney Lexington Catholic B 6:19 6:46 7:24 20:30.2 4:06/K 10  
112 102 1677 Andrew Myers Williamsburg 6:08 6:47 7:34 20:30.9 4:06/K 10  
113 (> 7) 649 August Hug Highlands 6:17 6:47 7:32 20:37.2 4:07/K 11  
114 103 581 Gage Cornett Green County 6:15 6:51 7:31 20:37.6 4:07/K 10  
115 104 1328 Ben Waltman Sayre 6:13 6:33 7:50 20:38.3 4:08/K 11  
116 (> 7) 768 Logan Arms Lexington Catholic 6:11 6:56 7:31 20:38.7 4:08/K 12  
117 105 1610 Davis Fritz Walton Verona 6:18 6:55 7:25 20:38.9 4:08/K 9  
118 106 833 Zacaria Nouri Louisville Collegiate 6:34 6:49 7:17 20:41.2 4:08/K 9  
119 107 1622 Justin Pronk Walton Verona 6:21 6:53 7:26 20:41.5 4:08/K 10  
120 108 399 John Hail Corbin 6:31 6:55 7:16 20:43.6 4:09/K 8  
121 109 591 Creighton Robertson Green County 6:19 7:00 7:26 20:46.8 4:09/K 9  
122 110 21 Ean Hill Bardstown 6:38 6:52 7:17 20:48.8 4:10/K 9  
123 (< 5) 36 Noah Prentice Berea 6:46 6:53 7:09 20:49.1 4:10/K 11  
124 111 53 Mick Clines Bishop Brossart 6:12 6:57 7:40 20:50.1 4:10/K 10  
125 112 1499 George Barsan St. Henry District 6:42 6:53 7:13 20:50.2 4:10/K 9  
126 113 1198 Jayson Ingles Rowan County 6:28 7:01 7:24 20:54.6 4:11/K 7  
127 114 227 Joshua King Celina 6:36 6:56 7:24 20:57.4 4:11/K 12  
128 115 27 Eli Nowaskie Bardstown 6:08 7:00 7:50 20:59.1 4:12/K 9  
129 116 698 Connor Stahl Holy Cross (Covington) 6:28 6:53 7:41 21:03.5 4:13/K 12  
130 117 1689 Jackson Reaves Williamstown 6:07 7:20 7:35 21:03.7 4:13/K 11  
131 118 796 Matt Drummond Lexington Catholic B 6:15 7:07 7:41 21:04.2 4:13/K 10  
132 119 1686 Micah Mccain Williamstown 6:08 7:23 7:33 21:05.7 4:13/K 11  
133 120 689 Kadin Engle Holy Cross (Covington) 6:46 6:58 7:27 21:12.0 4:14/K 10  
134 121 1605 Justin Brooks Walton Verona 6:16 7:08 7:47 21:12.9 4:14/K 10  
135 (< 5) 75 Elijah Wells Bishop Brossart B 6:35 6:53 7:46 21:15.1 4:15/K 9  
136 (> 7) 69 Noah Smith Bishop Brossart 6:40 6:58 7:37 21:17.0 4:15/K 11  
137 122 721 Caleb Wiegandt Holy Cross (Louisville) 6:28 7:01 7:53 21:23.1 4:17/K 11  
138 123 1675 Danny Moses Williamsburg 5:59 7:06 8:18 21:23.8 4:17/K 10  
139 124 85 Isaiah Gibbs Bourbon County     21:27 21:27.7 4:17/K 12  
140 125 1670 Jamie Haus Williamsburg 6:28 7:12 7:47 21:28.8 4:18/K 11  
141 (> 7) 1621 Zane Perry Walton Verona 6:18 6:56 8:18 21:33.1 4:19/K 10  
142 126 1201 Jaysten Maze Rowan County 6:37 7:17 7:38 21:34.0 4:19/K 9  
143 (> 7) 1635 Sam Webster Walton Verona 6:35 7:10 7:48 21:34.5 4:19/K 10  
144 127 243 Drew Bryan Christian Academy (Louisville) 6:48 7:03 7:44 21:36.9 4:19/K 9  
145 128 826 Benjamin Burke Louisville Collegiate 6:34 7:15 7:47 21:37.5 4:19/K 10  
146 129 26 Landen Lucas Bardstown 6:26 7:03 8:07 21:37.9 4:19/K 7  
147 130 245 Matthew Duvall Christian Academy (Louisville) 6:39 7:18 7:40 21:39.3 4:20/K 12  
148 131 224 Cole HItchcock Celina 6:36 7:03 8:01 21:41.0 4:20/K 9  
149 (> 7) 70 Luke Verst Bishop Brossart 6:29 7:00 8:15 21:44.7 4:21/K 11  
150 132 694 Thomas McCoy Holy Cross (Covington) 6:54 7:24 7:30 21:48.8 4:22/K 11  
151 133 1190 Joe Ammons Rowan County 6:44 7:20 7:50 21:54.8 4:23/K 10  
152 134 701 Matthew Volpenhein Holy Cross (Covington) 6:50 7:15 7:50 21:56.3 4:23/K 12  
153 135 828 Tommy Fitzgerald Louisville Collegiate 6:37 7:27 7:52 21:58.2 4:24/K 9  
154 136 18 Sergio Fernandez Bardstown 6:45 7:22 7:52 21:59.7 4:24/K 10  
155 137 1584 Alex Carroll Villa Madonna 6:58 7:26 7:36 22:01.1 4:24/K 8  
156 138 250 Dominic Reddin Christian Academy (Louisville) 6:52 7:31 7:40 22:04.4 4:25/K 12  
157 139 90 Chase Hunsinger Bourbon County 6:34 7:16 8:16 22:08.0 4:26/K 12  
158 140 31 Luke Woods Bardstown 6:47 7:21 8:03 22:12.5 4:26/K 9  
159 141 799 Spencer Griese Lexington Catholic B 6:45 7:32 7:55 22:12.9 4:26/K 11  
160 142 1597 Alec Mueller Villa Madonna 6:48 7:26 7:58 22:13.1 4:27/K 9  
161 143 219 Braydon Adams Celina 6:32 7:14 8:29 22:16.6 4:27/K 11  
162 144 797 Phillip Gerhardstein Lexington Catholic B 6:45 7:21 8:10 22:17.2 4:27/K 12  
163 145 1323 Will Marsden Sayre 7:03 7:22 7:53 22:18.8 4:28/K 9  
164 146 837 Elija Reigelman Louisville Collegiate 6:48 7:18 8:11 22:19.2 4:28/K 8  
165 147 1565 Will Blair Taylor County 7:11 7:39 7:30 22:21.5 4:28/K 8  
166 148 822 Matthew Wright Lexington Catholic B 6:36 7:40 8:04 22:21.7 4:28/K 10  
167 (> 7) 802 Noah Hampton Lexington Catholic B 6:40 7:36 8:06 22:23.4 4:29/K 10  
168 149 693 Gavin Kidd Holy Cross (Covington) 6:53 7:28 8:02 22:25.2 4:29/K 10  
169 (> 7) 15 Jack Ballard Bardstown 7:04 7:28 7:53 22:25.2 4:29/K 7  
170 (> 7) 29 Will Sidebottom Bardstown 6:51 7:31 8:05 22:27.9 4:29/K 11  
171 150 1587 Matt Davis Villa Madonna 6:45 7:24 8:19 22:29.7 4:30/K 10  
172 (> 7) 1688 Bradley Perkins Williamstown 5:52 9:32 7:10 22:35.8 4:31/K 12  
173 151 751 Cory Hibbard Knox Central 6:42 7:33 8:20 22:35.9 4:31/K 10  
174 152 764 Cameron Williamson Knox Central 6:48 7:48 8:11 22:47.9 4:33/K 11  
175 153 699 Brody Sullivan Holy Cross (Covington) 6:57 7:36 8:14 22:48.2 4:34/K 11  
176 154 753 Brayden Hurley Knox Central 6:37 8:00 8:10 22:48.8 4:34/K 12  
177 (< 5) 72 Logan Rowe Bishop Brossart B 6:44 7:45 8:19 22:49.7 4:34/K 10  
178 155 251 Will Sanders Christian Academy (Louisville) 7:12 7:13 8:30 22:56.9 4:35/K 12  
179 156 139 Austin Rice Boyle County 7:11 7:42 8:08 23:01.9 4:36/K 9  
180 157 1666 Alex Coleman Williamsburg 7:01 7:39 8:22 23:02.6 4:36/K 8  
181 158 906 Kole Bleser Newport Central Catholic 6:43 7:57 8:23 23:03.4 4:37/K 12  
182 159 1566 Gabe Cole Taylor County 7:12 7:40 8:15 23:08.2 4:38/K 7  
183 160 909 Preston Hollingsworth Newport Central Catholic 6:59 7:52 8:21 23:13.8 4:39/K 12  
184 161 125 Wesley Allahham Boyle County 7:10 7:42 8:22 23:16.3 4:39/K 8  
185 162 246 Barrett Gray Christian Academy (Louisville) 6:48 7:47 8:45 23:21.3 4:40/K 12  
186 163 1318 Grady Johnson Sayre 7:02 7:38 8:43 23:24.5 4:41/K 8  
187 (> 7) 710 Chase Brown Holy Cross (Louisville) 6:37 7:48 9:00 23:26.1 4:41/K 11  
188 164 908 Ethan Ford Newport Central Catholic 6:59 7:53 8:33 23:26.9 4:41/K 9  
189 165 1647 Adam Sawyer Wayne County 6:54 8:02 8:31 23:28.9 4:42/K 11  
190 166 1320 Graham Johnson Sayre 6:57 7:48 8:43 23:29.3 4:42/K 8  
191 (> 7) 1618 Lucas Norberg Walton Verona 6:37 7:22 9:31 23:31.2 4:42/K 9  
192 167 589 Austin Purvis Green County 7:02 7:57 8:32 23:32.8 4:42/K 11  
193 168 1600 Dalton Sunday Villa Madonna 7:13 7:49 8:30 23:33.4 4:43/K 8  
194 169 1645 Alex Rose Wayne County 7:15 7:49 8:36 23:40.5 4:44/K 8  
195 (> 7) 407 Noah Steely Corbin 6:05 6:52 10:43 23:41.5 4:44/K 12  
196 170 1207 George Thacker Rowan County 7:01 7:55 8:45 23:42.6 4:44/K 9  
197 (> 7) 579 Walker Boggs Green County 7:16 8:01 8:25 23:44.3 4:45/K 11  
198 171 759 Chandler Mills Knox Central 7:27 7:57 8:20 23:45.4 4:45/K 12  
199 (< 5) 1638 Christian Dingus Walton Verona B 7:23 8:15 8:10 23:50.0 4:46/K 9  
200 (> 7) 794 Jackson Arms Lexington Catholic B 6:58 8:09 8:47 23:54.6 4:47/K 12  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 MIle 2 FInish Time Pace Age  
201 (< 5) 1715 Ethan Dierig Covington Catholic C 7:04 8:23 8:42 24:10.3 4:50/K 12  
202 (< 5) 840 Elliot Corn Ludlow 6:57 8:01 9:17 24:16.7 4:51/K 11  
203 (< 5) 1132 Ben smith Owen County 7:14 8:26 8:38 24:19.3 4:52/K 8  
204 172 1680 Collin Taylor Williamsburg 6:59 8:19 9:02 24:21.7 4:52/K 10  
205 (< 5) 898 Kye Havens Morgan County 7:29 8:07 8:49 24:26.4 4:53/K 8  
206 (> 7) 1671 Lane Hawn Williamsburg 7:09 8:18 9:00 24:28.3 4:54/K 11  
207 (< 5) 43 Ryan Whitt Berea 7:16 8:10 9:03 24:30.5 4:54/K 12  
208 (< 5) 889 Elijah Profitt Mercer County 7:45 8:03 8:52 24:41.3 4:56/K 8  
209 (> 7) 249 John Patterson Christian Academy (Louisville) 7:53 7:57 8:50 24:41.4 4:56/K 12  
210 (< 5) 265 Wyatt Page Christian Academy (Louisville) B 8:11 8:05 8:33 24:49.7 4:58/K 10  
211 173 1640 Seth Flynn Wayne County 7:35 8:33 8:44 24:53.7 4:59/K 8  
212 174 913 Nathan Wood Newport Central Catholic 7:30 8:37 8:51 24:59.4 5:00/K 11  
213 (> 7) 226 Ethan Kerzee Celina 7:39 8:10 9:09 24:59.4 5:00/K 12  
214 (< 5) 1714 Liam Leake Maximus 7:28 8:35 8:55 24:59.9 5:00/K 9  
215 (> 7) 237 Graeme Stewart Celina 7:39 8:10 9:19 25:09.7 5:02/K 11  
216 175 1657 Matthias Jones Western Hills 7:22 8:24 9:28 25:15.3 5:03/K 7  
217 176 910 Vinny Miglio Newport Central Catholic 7:33 8:37 9:11 25:21.3 5:04/K 10  
218 177 1327 Ben Trammell Sayre 7:04 8:30 9:47 25:21.6 5:04/K 11  
219 (< 5) 879 Jacob Coleman Mercer County 7:59 8:29 9:18 25:47.1 5:09/K 12  
220 (> 7) 1199 Chad Mabry Rowan County 7:47 8:43 9:53 26:23.9 5:17/K 9  
221 178 756 Logan Lambo Knox Central 7:31 9:11 10:01 26:44.3 5:21/K 9  
222 (> 7) 1669 Elijah Harrington Williamsburg 7:16 8:52 10:35 26:44.9 5:21/K 10  
223 179 1316 Payton Grill Sayre 7:57 9:08 9:44 26:51.3 5:22/K 12  
224 (< 5) 901 Jeremy Pack Morgan County 7:13 9:31 10:32 27:18.1 5:28/K 9  
225 (< 5) 905 Isaac Wright Morgan County 8:00 9:26 9:52 27:19.5 5:28/K 9  
226 (< 5) 34 Julian Clavere Berea 8:02 9:02 10:27 27:32.7 5:30/K 11  
227 180 1660 Marcus Negron Western Hills 8:04 10:12 9:50 28:07.0 5:37/K 9  
228 (< 5) 842 Mitchell Hatton Ludlow 8:05 9:57 10:12 28:15.9 5:39/K 9  
229 (< 5) 142 Faris Allahham Boyle County B 8:12 9:30 10:46 28:29.9 5:42/K 11  
230 (< 5) 900 Aidan Morgan Morgan County 8:24 10:49 11:29 30:43.6 6:09/K 12  
231 (> 7) 703 Aidan Younger Holy Cross (Covington) 8:00 10:01 13:06 31:08.7 6:14/K 10  

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity Large School

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 MIle 2 FInish Time Pace Age  
1 1 867 Conner O'Shea Madison Central 4:58 5:16 6:23 16:38.8 3:20/K 11  
2 2 325 Robbie Notton Conner 5:10 5:30 6:15 16:56.6 3:23/K 11  
3 3 301 Peyton Fairchild Conner 4:58 5:18 6:48 17:05.7 3:25/K 11  
4 4 864 Brady Masters Madison Central 5:18 5:38 6:13 17:10.4 3:26/K 9  
5 5 308 Will Hanak Conner 5:04 5:34 6:39 17:18.1 3:28/K 11  
6 6 427 Will Tate Covington Catholic 5:12 5:42 6:27 17:21.9 3:28/K 12  
7 7 323 Jack Murphy Conner 5:10 5:39 6:36 17:26.4 3:29/K 11  
8 8 1437 Ethan Ennis South Oldham 5:17 5:38 6:33 17:30.3 3:30/K 12  
9 9 873 Kyler Stewart Madison Central 5:13 5:45 6:37 17:36.8 3:31/K 11  
10 10 395 Luke Van Laningham Cooper 5:24 5:44 6:30 17:38.8 3:32/K 10  
11 11 434 Casey Wolnitzek Covington Catholic 5:25 5:35 6:37 17:39.5 3:32/K 12  
12 12 183 Collin Sheffield Butler 5:24 5:45 6:32 17:41.9 3:32/K 12  
13 13 1370 James Wireman Scott County 5:28 5:36 6:39 17:44.2 3:33/K 11  
14 14 525 Seth Ackerman Eastern 5:17 5:46 6:43 17:47.9 3:33/K 11  
15 15 1458 Nathan Quinn South Oldham 5:23 5:44 6:41 17:49.5 3:34/K 11  
16 16 421 Michael Kessans Covington Catholic 5:27 5:44 6:41 17:54.1 3:35/K 12  
17 17 1427 Theo Bachmann South Oldham 5:26 5:45 6:44 17:56.4 3:35/K 10  
18 18 874 Wes Stokes Madison Central 5:20 5:48 6:55 18:03.6 3:37/K 10  
19 19 417 Ben Hail Covington Catholic 5:26 5:42 6:55 18:05.0 3:37/K 12  
20 20 433 Ethan Wever Covington Catholic 5:26   12:39 18:06.0 3:37/K 10  
21 21 177 Nolan Foushee Butler 5:25 5:53 6:47 18:07.6 3:37/K 11  
22 22 200 Noah Slone Campbell County 5:23 5:47 6:56 18:08.4 3:38/K 10  
23 23 428 Dominic Taylor Covington Catholic 5:26 5:53 6:51 18:11.6 3:38/K 10  
24 24 1365 Jack Vinson Scott County     18:13 18:13.5 3:39/K 12  
25 25 517 Evan Padgett Dixie Heights 5:24 5:56 6:53 18:13.6 3:39/K 12  
26 26 1424 Jacob Vogelpohl Simon Kenton 5:25 5:46 7:05 18:18.1 3:40/K 11  
27 27 307 Ryan Hanak Conner 5:25 5:55 6:58 18:19.4 3:40/K 9  
28 28 1346 Kaiden Johnson Scott County 5:32 5:53 6:55 18:21.6 3:40/K 10  
29 29 561 Jerret Walker Eastern 5:39 5:54 6:49 18:24.1 3:41/K 11  
30 30 1464 Kyle Thompson South Oldham 5:46 5:50 6:49 18:26.2 3:41/K 11  
31 31 857 Noah Halloran Madison Central 5:25 6:03 6:59 18:29.1 3:42/K 10  
32 32 411 Brooks Boschert Covington Catholic 5:28 6:00 7:02 18:31.4 3:42/K 11  
33 33 852 John Cromer Madison Central 5:22 6:05 7:04 18:32.0 3:42/K 12  
34 34 510 James Kazmaier Dixie Heights 5:35 6:00 6:58 18:35.3 3:43/K 10  
35 35 383 Brandon Reis Cooper 5:51 5:57 6:47 18:36.7 3:43/K 12  
36 36 1460 Peyton Stallard South Oldham 5:46 5:52 6:58 18:37.3 3:43/K 12  
37 37 544 Caleb Gentry Eastern 5:32 5:59 7:06 18:37.9 3:43/K 11  
38 38 1467 Seth Vorseth South Oldham 5:46 5:53 7:01 18:41.0 3:44/K 11  
39 39 494 Toby Cook Dixie Heights 5:35 6:00 7:06 18:42.9 3:44/K 11  
40 40 1421 Austin Shaffer Simon Kenton 5:42 6:11 6:49 18:43.0 3:45/K 11  
41 41 547 Michael Kersting Eastern 5:33 6:05 7:05 18:45.2 3:45/K 12  
42 42 1248 Jordan Reed Ryle 5:41 6:08 6:56 18:45.8 3:45/K 12  
43 43 521 Alex Sanchez Dixie Heights 5:25 6:17 7:09 18:52.6 3:46/K 12  
44 (> 7) 426 Aiden Smith Covington Catholic 5:30 6:10 7:12 18:53.1 3:47/K 12  
45 (> 7) 430 Jonah Wagner Covington Catholic 5:44 6:08 7:00 18:54.2 3:47/K 11  
46 (> 7) 419 Ben Jacobs Covington Catholic 5:42 6:05 7:07 18:55.5 3:47/K 12  
47 44 386 Aaron Ruth Cooper 5:42 6:10 7:02 18:56.3 3:47/K 11  
48 45 1254 William Swinehart Ryle 5:39 6:09 7:12 19:00.9 3:48/K 11  
49 46 559 Gage Summerlin Eastern 5:30 6:06 7:24 19:01.5 3:48/K 11  
50 47 335 Luke Warth Conner 5:48 6:12 7:00 19:02.2 3:48/K 12  
51 48 1235 Greyson Love Ryle 5:41 6:06 7:14 19:02.5 3:48/K 12  
52 49 1349 Preston Lutter Scott County 5:37 6:16 7:09 19:04.1 3:49/K 12  
53 50 182 Mikel Norton Butler 5:33 6:13 7:20 19:07.7 3:49/K 11  
54 51 190 Jordan Hartig Campbell County 5:42 6:15 7:11 19:08.7 3:50/K 11  
55 52 334 Logan Warth Conner 5:43 6:14 7:11 19:09.8 3:50/K 9  
56 53 376 Orion Miller Cooper 5:46 6:15 7:09 19:11.0 3:50/K 12  
57 54 379 Austin Patello Cooper 5:42 6:13 7:16 19:12.1 3:50/K 11  
58 55 172 Conner Clark Butler 5:40 6:15 7:16 19:12.9 3:50/K 11  
59 56 528 Wade Balcom Eastern 5:45 6:11 7:19 19:17.0 3:51/K 9  
60 57 557 Quint Smaldone Eastern 5:47 6:15 7:21 19:23.7 3:53/K 10  
61 58 1253 Cameron Springer Ryle 5:48 6:20 7:14 19:23.9 3:53/K 11  
62 59 1257 Logan Whaley Ryle 5:48 6:20 7:24 19:33.3 3:55/K 10  
63 (> 7) 298 Cody Cochran Conner 5:33 6:26 7:37 19:38.2 3:56/K 11  
64 (> 7) 306 Ethan Hampton Conner 5:27 6:30 7:42 19:41.2 3:56/K 12  
65 60 1706 Jacob Smith Grayson County 6:01 6:13 7:29 19:43.7 3:57/K 10  
66 (> 7) 554 Chase Robinson Eastern 5:29 6:29 7:46 19:45.7 3:57/K 12  
67 61 361 Tanner Bailey Cooper 5:58 6:22 7:25 19:47.3 3:57/K 10  
68 62 197 Corey Robinson Campbell County 5:52 6:27 7:30 19:50.3 3:58/K 10  
69 63 1422 Drake Staley Simon Kenton 5:46 6:32 7:32 19:50.9 3:58/K 12  
70 64 394 Erik Thurza Cooper 5:48 6:30 7:35 19:54.6 3:59/K 11  
71 (> 7) 381 Adam Reed Cooper 5:46 6:25 7:42 19:55.1 3:59/K 11  
72 65 1227 Carson Inderwiesche Ryle 5:51 6:27 7:37 19:56.6 3:59/K 11  
73 66 1705 Peyton Nash Grayson County 6:04 6:19 7:35 19:59.4 4:00/K 8  
74 67 1434 Mason Christie South Oldham 5:52 6:33 7:34 20:00.0 4:00/K 11  
75 (> 7) 314 Colby James Conner 5:48 6:30 7:40 20:00.2 4:00/K 10  
76 68 192 David Howard Campbell County 6:01 6:35 7:22 20:00.3 4:00/K 9  
77 69 1420 Caleb Saner Simon Kenton 5:56 6:32 7:37 20:06.3 4:01/K 11  
78 (> 7) 384 Hunter Russell Cooper 5:43 6:11 8:14 20:09.1 4:02/K 10  
79 70 729 Ryan Montgomery Jeffersontown 6:07 6:34 7:28 20:10.1 4:02/K 12  
80 71 1696 Jackson Crume Grayson County 6:06 6:21 7:42 20:10.3 4:02/K 8  
81 72 184 Jesse Sipes Butler 5:47 6:38 7:49 20:15.7 4:03/K 10  
82 73 732 Nate Powers Jeffersontown 6:07 6:37 7:35 20:20.3 4:04/K 7  
83 74 198 Anthony Ronnebaum Campbell County 5:50 6:27 8:08 20:26.4 4:05/K 11  
84 75 514 Justin Newton Dixie Heights 5:54 6:45 7:51 20:30.6 4:06/K 11  
85 (> 7) 1429 Drew Blair South Oldham 6:06 6:41 7:46 20:34.9 4:07/K 12  
86 76 1408 Ira Hewling Simon Kenton 6:06 6:43 7:48 20:38.3 4:08/K 9  
87 77 1214 Ryan Davis Ryle 5:53 6:38 8:13 20:46.4 4:09/K 11  
88 78 505 Drew Howard Dixie Heights 5:47 6:36 8:29 20:53.3 4:11/K 11  
89 79 1344 Austin Holt Scott County 6:21 6:51 7:43 20:56.3 4:11/K 11  
90 (> 7) 551 Zach Nemstev Eastern 5:43 6:30 8:44 20:58.3 4:12/K 11  
91 80 1363 Jake Swicegood Scott County     20:58 20:58.8 4:12/K 9  
92 (> 7) 1225 Tyler Holloway Ryle 6:03 6:54 8:02 20:59.9 4:12/K 12  
93 (> 7) 1239 Garrett McGuire Ryle 6:18 7:15 7:29 21:02.8 4:12/K 11  
94 (> 7) 393 Grant Stidham Cooper 5:52 6:11 8:59 21:03.0 4:13/K 11  
95 (> 7) 1448 Benjamin Kratt South Oldham 6:18 6:44 8:00 21:04.3 4:13/K 12  
96 81 1693 Tanner Cadena Grayson County 6:04 6:33 8:34 21:12.9 4:14/K 10  
97 (< 5) 216 Ethan Schwalbach Campbell County B 6:16 6:59 8:06 21:23.3 4:17/K 10  
98 (> 7) 1436 Ben Crask South Oldham 6:08 6:57 8:21 21:27.7 4:17/K 9  
99 82 735 Elijah Thomas Jeffersontown 6:06 7:08 8:16 21:31.7 4:18/K 12  
100 83 199 Adam Ruschman Campbell County 6:06 7:11 8:15 21:34.1 4:19/K 10  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 MIle 2 FInish Time Pace Age  
101 84 726 Sam Haines Jeffersontown 6:08 6:41 8:45 21:35.1 4:19/K 10  
102 85 1361 Braydon Stephenson Scott County 6:22 7:09 8:06 21:38.2 4:20/K 11  
103 86 1415 Brandon McDaniel Simon Kenton 5:49 7:09 8:40 21:39.6 4:20/K 10  
104 (> 7) 1332 Nolan Cash Scott County 6:32 7:01 8:07 21:40.8 4:20/K 9  
105 (< 5) 218 Joshua Yang Campbell County B 6:29 7:08 8:03 21:42.0 4:20/K 10  
106 87 1698 Isaac DePoyster Grayson County 6:16 7:06 8:20 21:44.4 4:21/K 11  
107 (> 7) 1340 Truman Galusha Scott County 6:21 7:14 8:33 22:10.1 4:26/K 12  
108 88 1484 Camden Harris Southwestern 6:18 7:25 8:30 22:15.0 4:27/K 11  
109 89 1166 Mason Upton Paul Dunbar 6:59 7:23 7:57 22:20.0 4:28/K 9  
110 90 1160 Nick Pinto Paul Dunbar 6:59 7:24 7:56 22:20.1 4:28/K 9  
111 91 1139 Logan Bradshaw Paul Dunbar 6:59 7:24 7:56 22:20.1 4:28/K 11  
112 92 1147 Clay Ferguson Paul Dunbar 7:00 7:22 7:57 22:20.1 4:28/K 12  
113 93 1163 Matthew Salyer Paul Dunbar 7:00 7:22 7:57 22:20.2 4:28/K 9  
114 94 1493 Nathanael Turner Southwestern 6:57 7:28 8:05 22:31.6 4:30/K 8  
115 (< 5) 204 Joseph Chaplin Campbell County B 6:34 7:28 8:36 22:39.3 4:32/K 11  
116 95 1141 Ethan Carlile Paul Dunbar 7:00 7:22 8:20 22:42.9 4:32/K 10  
117 96 1142 Abram Cavins Paul Dunbar 6:59 7:24 8:19 22:43.0 4:33/K 11  
118 97 1700 Luke Gallagher Grayson County 5:47 6:56 10:03 22:47.8 4:33/K 10  
119 (> 7) 1138 Blake Bowling Paul Dunbar 6:59 7:24 8:32 22:56.6 4:35/K 11  
120 (> 7) 1155 Rinta Kubo Paul Dunbar 7:00 7:23 8:33 22:57.9 4:35/K 10  
121 98 1480 Jon Cole Southwestern 6:31 7:37 8:50 22:58.9 4:36/K 8  
122 (> 7) 1218 Issac Hamrick Ryle 6:15 7:51 9:09 23:16.9 4:39/K 10  
123 99 734 Chris Showalter Jeffersontown 6:34 7:44 9:02 23:21.1 4:40/K 10  
124 100 1694 Blake Childress Grayson County 6:41 7:39 9:26 23:47.8 4:45/K 12  
125 101 1488 Caleb Perrin Southwestern 6:48 8:14 8:53 23:57.0 4:47/K 8  
126 102 1483 Trevor Hansen Southwestern 7:04 8:09 8:46 23:59.8 4:48/K 9  
127 103 1479 Logan Childers Southwestern 6:27 8:09 9:56 24:33.1 4:55/K 10  
128 (< 5) 207 Noah Franzen Campbell County B     24:34 24:34.0 4:55/K 12  
129 104 1491 Kade Slusser Southwestern 6:58 8:14 9:32 24:45.4 4:57/K 11  
130 (> 7) 1490 Sam Picard Southwestern 6:56 8:21 9:33 24:51.7 4:58/K 10  
131 (> 7) 1486 Zane Paris Southwestern 7:05 8:26 9:24 24:56.9 4:59/K 11  
132 (> 7) 1708 Draven Stewart Grayson County 7:05 8:24 9:38 25:08.7 5:02/K 11  
133 105 725 Eduardo Corado Jeffersontown 7:22 8:51 9:37 25:50.6 5:10/K 12  
134 106 736 Lucas Thompson Jeffersontown 7:27 8:34 10:01 26:03.9 5:13/K 9  
135 (> 7) 730 Ryan Nolan Jeffersontown 8:08 10:57 10:17 29:23.5 5:53/K 12  
136 (> 7) 1692 Austin Bohn Grayson County 8:10 10:02 12:32 30:44.7 6:09/K 10  

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys JV

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 MIle 2 FInish Time Pace Age  
1 1 545 Alex Geoghegan Eastern 5:41 6:18 6:55 18:55.2 3:47/K 12  
2 2 610 Josh Lee Harlan County B 5:36 6:19 7:05 19:01.6 3:48/K 12  
3 3 432 Brandon Wever Covington Catholic 5:53 6:22 6:54 19:09.8 3:50/K 12  
4 4 422 Mikey Krebs Covington Catholic 5:48 6:23 7:00 19:12.3 3:50/K 12  
5 5 410 Andrew Bosch Covington Catholic 5:52 6:22 6:58 19:14.1 3:51/K 10  
6 6 598 Caleb Brock Harlan County B 5:53 6:18 7:07 19:19.4 3:52/K 10  
7 7 599 Zack Carmical Harlan County B 5:50 6:13 7:16 19:21.0 3:52/K 11  
8 8 424 Jacob Schulte Covington Catholic 5:53 6:22 7:07 19:23.9 3:53/K 11  
9 9 416 Luke Goetz Covington Catholic 5:50 6:23 7:14 19:28.9 3:54/K 11  
10 10 1463 Liam Thiess South Oldham   12:39 6:57 19:36.9 3:55/K 11  
11 11 937 John Welch North Oldham 5:50 6:32 7:15 19:37.7 3:55/K 10  
12 12 915 Haider Bokhari North Oldham 5:59 6:33 7:06 19:40.0 3:56/K 12  
13 13 425 Ryan Sheely Covington Catholic 5:56 6:27 7:17 19:41.1 3:56/K 10  
14 14 1251 Joseph Sander Ryle   12:38 7:13 19:52.1 3:58/K 9  
15 15 529 James Benson Eastern 5:54 6:44 7:17 19:56.4 3:59/K 9  
16 16 859 Austin Jacobson Madison Central 5:45 6:44 7:27 19:58.0 4:00/K 10  
17 17 413 Kevin Finke Covington Catholic   12:49 7:09 19:58.7 4:00/K 12  
18 (> 7) 431 Gabe Wainscott Covington Catholic   12:43 7:16 20:00.5 4:00/K 12  
19 (> 7) 412 Vincent Cafazo Covington Catholic 5:55 6:34 7:31 20:01.3 4:00/K 12  
20 18 536 Sean Cox Eastern 5:42 6:45 7:44 20:12.2 4:02/K 11  
21 19 613 Cooper Mchargue Harlan County B   12:50 7:22 20:13.1 4:03/K 8  
22 20 870 Chase Rule Madison Central 5:59 6:41 7:32 20:13.4 4:03/K 10  
23 21 375 Alex Lewis Cooper 5:59 6:43 7:32 20:16.5 4:03/K 11  
24 (> 7) 420 Alex Kent Covington Catholic   12:55 7:21 20:17.1 4:03/K 11  
25 22 173 Bryce Clayton Butler 5:58 6:50 7:32 20:21.3 4:04/K 9  
26 23 320 Kyle McMurray Conner 5:53 6:52 7:35 20:22.1 4:04/K 9  
27 24 328 Ethan Schneider Conner 5:52 6:55 7:35 20:23.9 4:05/K 11  
28 25 914 Jackson Anderson North Oldham 5:59 6:59 7:25 20:25.2 4:05/K 12  
29 26 927 Cannon Reid North Oldham   12:58 7:28 20:27.4 4:05/K 9  
30 27 1249 Kaelin Reynolds Ryle 5:59 6:46 7:43 20:28.8 4:06/K 9  
31 28 953 Luke Watkins North Oldham B   12:53 7:40 20:33.2 4:07/K 11  
32 29 174 Daniel Deel Butler   12:58 7:34 20:33.4 4:07/K 9  
33 (> 7) 415 Ben Flowers Covington Catholic   12:49 7:47 20:36.6 4:07/K 12  
34 30 441 Kaleb Kiely Covington Catholic B   12:55 7:47 20:43.3 4:09/K 9  
35 31 1444 Zachary Hom South Oldham   13:20 7:29 20:50.3 4:10/K 11  
36 32 444 Paul Reynolds Covington Catholic B   13:00 7:51 20:52.6 4:10/K 11  
37 33 618 Matt Yeary Harlan County B   13:09 7:45 20:54.6 4:11/K 9  
38 34 1400 Cole Cassidy Simon Kenton   13:06 7:48 20:55.5 4:11/K 11  
39 35 860 Lukas Jacobson Madison Central   13:23 7:32 20:55.9 4:11/K 11  
40 36 555 Jonathan Roof Eastern   13:08 7:52 21:00.7 4:12/K 11  
41 37 919 Graham Duffy North Oldham   13:08 7:52 21:01.5 4:12/K 11  
42 38 318 Kyle Maki Conner   13:22 7:41 21:04.2 4:13/K 9  
43 (< 5) 1179 Dominic Verry Paul Dunbar B   13:22 7:43 21:05.9 4:13/K 9  
44 39 537 Daniel Delaney Eastern   13:11 7:55 21:06.6 4:13/K 12  
45 40 854 Matt Galinger Madison Central 5:44 7:18 8:10 21:13.4 4:15/K 11  
46 41 560 Nick Velasquez Eastern   13:08 8:06 21:14.9 4:15/K 11  
47 42 1342 Ryan Gumm Scott County   13:10 8:06 21:17.2 4:15/K 12  
48 (> 7) 423 Lucas Kuhlman Covington Catholic   13:08 8:12 21:21.0 4:16/K 12  
49 43 862 Tylan King Madison Central   13:16 8:07 21:23.4 4:17/K 10  
50 44 181 Nathan Jones Butler   13:10 8:13 21:24.4 4:17/K 11  
51 45 609 Daniel Joseph Harlan County B   13:08 8:16 21:24.5 4:17/K 9  
52 46 1456 Lucas Orton South Oldham   13:34 7:52 21:26.4 4:17/K 9  
53 47 442 Kevin Krebs Covington Catholic B   13:26 8:02 21:28.6 4:18/K 9  
54 48 1450 Miles McGinnis South Oldham   13:54 7:40 21:34.5 4:19/K 10  
55 49 550 Drew McConnell Eastern   13:33 8:04 21:38.1 4:20/K 9  
56 50 446 Andrew Tagher Covington Catholic B   13:44 7:56 21:41.2 4:20/K 9  
57 51 437 Ben Greenwell Covington Catholic B   13:47 7:56 21:44.5 4:21/K 10  
58 52 865 Trenton Moulton Madison Central   13:52 7:54 21:46.7 4:21/K 9  
59 53 1445 Joel Isaacson South Oldham   13:34 8:13 21:47.7 4:21/K 10  
60 54 440 Hugh Kemp Covington Catholic B   13:42 8:06 21:48.6 4:22/K 10  
61 55 922 James Masters North Oldham   13:53 7:55 21:48.8 4:22/K 10  
62 56 1244 Manu Nair Ryle   13:47 8:04 21:52.6 4:22/K 12  
63 57 1412 Elijah Long Simon Kenton   13:45 8:08 21:54.1 4:23/K 9  
64 58 855 Dirk Gambrel Madison Central   13:36 8:23 22:00.2 4:24/K 10  
65 59 317 Justin Larsh Conner   13:53 8:09 22:02.4 4:24/K 11  
66 60 435 Aidan Dooley Covington Catholic B   14:11 7:53 22:04.7 4:25/K 11  
67 61 1459 Manabu Sparks South Oldham   13:48 8:20 22:09.1 4:26/K 10  
68 62 1466 Andres Vazquez South Oldham   13:29 8:42 22:11.8 4:26/K 11  
69 63 1243 Kaden Morin Ryle   13:52 8:22 22:15.3 4:27/K 10  
70 64 951 Ethan Mooring North Oldham B   13:53 8:21 22:15.6 4:27/K 10  
71 65 1247 Justin Phillips Ryle   14:07 8:14 22:22.6 4:28/K 11  
72 (< 5) 239 Collin Williams Celina   14:07 8:19 22:26.4 4:29/K 9  
73 66 932 Mason Steineker North Oldham   13:49 8:37 22:26.6 4:29/K 10  
74 (> 7) 1451 Cayman Menard South Oldham   14:05 8:21 22:26.6 4:29/K 9  
75 67 179 Ben Graf Butler   14:03 8:28 22:31.4 4:30/K 11  
76 (> 7) 938 Kyle Wilson North Oldham   13:53 8:40 22:33.7 4:31/K 11  
77 68 603 Lucas Epperson Harlan County B   14:34 8:12 22:47.1 4:33/K 9  
78 69 1399 Austin Bodde Simon Kenton   14:32 8:17 22:49.2 4:34/K 10  
79 (> 7) 1461 Lucas Stevenson South Oldham   14:19 8:29 22:49.5 4:34/K 10  
80 70 178 Jourdan Glass Butler   13:48 9:07 22:56.5 4:35/K 10  
81 71 954 Omar Abd Elhamid North Oldham C   14:02 9:02 23:05.1 4:37/K 10  
82 72 939 Gabriel Bobay North Oldham B   14:18 8:47 23:06.6 4:37/K 11  
83 (> 7) 600 Sean Cooper Harlan County B   14:22 8:50 23:12.8 4:38/K 11  
84 73 1351 Peyton Matusik Scott County   14:25 8:47 23:13.4 4:39/K 11  
85 74 777 Will Croce Lexington Catholic   14:20 8:53 23:13.9 4:39/K 10  
86 (> 7) 1426 Mason Alexander South Oldham   15:11 8:04 23:15.8 4:39/K 10  
87 75 940 Bennett Cadden North Oldham B   14:18 9:00 23:18.8 4:40/K 12  
88 76 944 Aiden Hutchins North Oldham B   14:23 8:55 23:19.5 4:40/K 9  
89 (> 7) 443 Drew Laws Covington Catholic B   14:30 8:49 23:20.2 4:40/K 12  
90 77 1232 Benjamin Ledford Ryle   14:36 8:49 23:26.2 4:41/K 11  
91 78 1330 Evan Anderson Scott County   14:16 9:17 23:33.3 4:43/K 12  
92 (< 5) 679 Simon Valentine Highlands   14:30 9:03 23:34.2 4:43/K 12  
93 79 1476 Judson Nash South Oldham B   15:00 8:35 23:36.6 4:43/K 9  
94 (> 7) 447 Luke Tenhundfeld Covington Catholic B   14:48 8:48 23:36.7 4:43/K 10  
95 80 1406 Josh Donahue Simon Kenton   14:24 9:12 23:37.1 4:43/K 10  
96 81 949 Bryce Moberly North Oldham B   14:39 9:02 23:41.6 4:44/K 11  
97 82 952 Randy Wagner North Oldham B   14:31 9:15 23:46.6 4:45/K 9  
98 83 958 William Fiorito North Oldham C   14:41 9:04 23:46.8 4:45/K 10  
99 84 455 Luke Stetter Covington Catholic C   14:48 9:03 23:52.0 4:46/K 9  
100 85 1369 William Wilson Scott County   14:57 8:56 23:53.4 4:47/K 10  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 MIle 2 FInish Time Pace Age  
101 86 450 Matthew Armbruster Covington Catholic C   15:08 8:47 23:56.0 4:47/K 9  
102 (> 7) 1442 Ben Garrett South Oldham   15:10 8:46 23:56.5 4:47/K 11  
103 87 1472 Jacob Hoffman South Oldham B   15:36 8:22 23:59.3 4:48/K 10  
104 88 1496 Donovan Adkins St. Henry District   15:14 8:47 24:01.2 4:48/K 11  
105 89 1355 Scott Pierson Scott County   14:58 9:03 24:02.3 4:48/K 9  
106 90 454 Tyler Smith Covington Catholic C   14:51 9:10 24:02.4 4:48/K 9  
107 91 457 Tom Voet Covington Catholic C   15:04 8:58 24:02.9 4:48/K 11  
108 (< 5) 232 Jakob Poor Celina   15:00 9:08 24:08.6 4:50/K 11  
109 92 1518 Isaac Jones St. Henry District   15:15 8:54 24:10.7 4:50/K 9  
110 93 451 Ryan Blair Covington Catholic C   15:03 9:07 24:11.3 4:50/K 9  
111 94 960 Trey Hoyer North Oldham C   15:23 8:49 24:12.3 4:50/K 9  
112 (> 7) 1443 Caleb Hiner South Oldham   15:04 9:09 24:14.1 4:51/K 9  
113 (> 7) 877 Seth Thompson Madison Central   15:09 9:10 24:20.7 4:52/K 9  
114 (> 7) 1438 Ryan Ennis South Oldham   15:24 8:57 24:22.0 4:52/K 10  
115 (> 7) 436 Kyle Fagin Covington Catholic B   15:15 9:10 24:25.6 4:53/K 12  
116 95 782 Joseph Gradek Lexington Catholic   14:33 9:54 24:27.8 4:53/K 10  
117 96 959 Ryan Hamm North Oldham C   15:20 9:12 24:32.4 4:54/K 9  
118 97 380 Chase Pattison Cooper   15:03 9:32 24:35.6 4:55/K 9  
119 98 1520 Andrew Keller St. Henry District   15:15 9:25 24:41.2 4:56/K 12  
120 99 1506 Jack Giffin St. Henry District   15:33 9:07 24:41.8 4:56/K 11  
121 (> 7) 1430 Jackson Blair South Oldham   15:09 9:33 24:43.0 4:57/K 9  
122 (> 7) 616 Shaun Warren Harlan County B   15:27 9:16 24:43.6 4:57/K 12  
123 (> 7) 602 Austin Crain Harlan County B   14:52 9:55 24:47.4 4:57/K 6  
124 100 778 John Paul Dalton Lexington Catholic   15:02 9:48 24:50.1 4:58/K 9  
125 101 456 Nick Sumner Covington Catholic C   15:14 9:41 24:56.6 4:59/K 11  
126 102 957 Mathieu Espinola North Oldham C   15:26 9:32 24:59.7 5:00/K 10  
127 103 1475 Braden Miniard South Oldham B   15:34 9:26 25:01.3 5:00/K 9  
128 104 1473 Sam Larsen South Oldham B   15:37 9:26 25:03.9 5:01/K 9  
129 105 1240 Julian Meneses Ryle   15:20 9:43 25:04.2 5:01/K 9  
130 106 775 Lincoln Combs Lexington Catholic   15:04 9:59 25:04.5 5:01/K 10  
131 107 964 Jake Turpen North Oldham C   15:26 9:38 25:04.9 5:01/K 9  
132 (> 7) 1457 Brooks Paisley South Oldham   14:58 10:07 25:05.7 5:01/K 11  
133 108 776 Reed Craft Lexington Catholic   15:32 9:48 25:20.5 5:04/K 10  
134 109 1149 Jack Gedritis Paul Dunbar   15:16 10:09 25:25.2 5:05/K 9  
135 (> 7) 1710 Breydy Daniels Harlan County B   15:47 9:46 25:33.9 5:07/K  
136 (< 5) 1712 Nick Jump Ryle B   16:07 9:37 25:44.9 5:09/K 11  
137 (< 5) 808 Cooper Martin Lexington Catholic B   15:36 10:10 25:46.3 5:09/K 10  
138 110 1156 Tyler Martin Paul Dunbar   16:50 8:56 25:47.2 5:09/K 12  
139 111 1161 Dominique Price Paul Dunbar   16:50 8:56 25:47.3 5:09/K 12  
140 112 1504 Grady Collins St. Henry District   15:45 10:04 25:50.0 5:10/K 9  
141 113 175 Chris DeVoto Butler   15:59 9:51 25:51.2 5:10/K 10  
142 114 961 Charles Hutchins North Oldham C   15:57 9:56 25:54.6 5:11/K 9  
143 115 771 Henry Box Lexington Catholic   15:48 10:12 26:00.9 5:12/K 10  
144 116 453 Nate Schroder Covington Catholic C   16:05 9:57 26:03.2 5:13/K 9  
145 117 1152 Darin Hinshaw Paul Dunbar   16:51 9:13 26:05.6 5:13/K 10  
146 (> 7) 956 Carter Dewsnup North Oldham C   16:12 10:10 26:22.9 5:16/K 12  
147 (> 7) 452 Drew Burke Covington Catholic C   16:15 10:19 26:34.5 5:19/K 10  
148 118 1158 Jack Naehr Paul Dunbar   16:51 10:06 26:58.5 5:24/K 10  
149 (< 5) 1178 Craig Upton Paul Dunbar B   16:51 10:07 26:59.4 5:24/K 9  
150 119 780 Reece Ecton Lexington Catholic   16:06 10:53 26:59.8 5:24/K 12  
151 120 370 Brennan Hook Cooper   16:44 10:51 27:35.8 5:31/K 11  
152 121 1512 Killian Hicks St. Henry District   17:01 10:34 27:36.0 5:31/K 9  
153 122 1416 Max McMillen Simon Kenton   17:06 10:33 27:40.0 5:32/K 11  
154 123 322 Griffin Morris Conner   16:34 11:07 27:41.6 5:32/K 9  
155 124 305 Zachary Green Conner   15:51 11:59 27:50.4 5:34/K 10  
156 (< 5) 657 Evan McSorley Highlands   17:44 10:29 28:13.5 5:39/K 9  
157 125 326 Nathan Reed Conner   18:10 10:57 29:08.6 5:50/K 10  
158 126 1157 Enrique Martinez Paul Dunbar   17:50 11:18 29:09.6 5:50/K 12  
159 (< 5) 1175 Ethan Sanning Paul Dunbar B   17:50 11:18 29:09.7 5:50/K 10  
160 127 1143 Dylan Corman Paul Dunbar   17:51 11:19 29:10.3 5:50/K 10  
161 128 1356 Cooper Quillen Scott County   18:02 11:52 29:54.9 5:59/K 11  
162 129 1471 Cameron Blood South Oldham B   18:21 11:38 30:00.3 6:00/K 11  
163 130 392 Izaak Stehlin Cooper   18:15 12:04 30:19.8 6:04/K 9  
164 (> 7) 300 Levi Elliott Conner   18:43 11:53 30:36.6 6:07/K 9  
165 131 1333 Corey Caudill Scott County     30:55 30:55.5 6:11/K 11  
166 (> 7) 1368 Nicholas White Scott County   18:26 12:41 31:07.8 6:13/K 11  
167 132 372 Cory Jenkins Cooper   20:18 11:18 31:37.0 6:19/K 9  
168 (> 7) 955 Josh Chick North Oldham C   19:17 12:40 31:57.2 6:23/K 10  
169 (< 5) 523 Logan Thomas Dixie Heights   20:09 13:01 33:10.8 6:38/K 9