Licensed to DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2019 10:12 PM
                     LCA Eagles TF Invitational - 5/2/2019                     
                          Lexingtpn Christian Academy                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Owen County  'A'                                   10:50.88  
     1) Goodrich, Destiny 9             2) McNay, McKenna 8               
     3) Herrmann, Julie 10              4) Bourne, Allison 10             
  2 Lexington Christian  'A'                           11:00.25  
     1) Bronski, Abby 7                 2) Bronski, Hadley 7              
     3) Krinock, Audrey 7               4) Hayes, Kendall 12              
  3 Trinity Christian Academy  'A'                     12:16.65  
     1) Rowe, Kendall 11                2) Hopper, Jenna Raye 7           
     3) Randle, Sarah 11                4) Kitchens, Ella 7               
  4 East Jessamine  'A'                                13:24.50  
     1) Fitzpatrick, Kathleen 12        2) Smith, Ryanna 12               
     3) Fitzpatrick, Julia 11           4) Slusher, Lily 12               
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryan Station  'A'                                  8:48.08  
     1) Morgerson, Bailey 11            2) Penman, Austin 12              
     3) Esube, Machumbe 11              4) Crumbie, Jayson 12             
  2 Lexington Catholic  'A'                             9:08.70  
     1) Arms, Logan 12                  2) Cervoni, Mark 11               
     3) Willcutt, Jon 11                4) Kern, Chris 8                  
  3 East Jessamine  'A'                                 9:09.07  
     1) Adams, Gary 12                  2) Fields, Garand 12              
     3) Watts, Evan 12                  4) Sagastegui, Preston 12         
  4 Danville  'A'                                       9:16.89  
     1) Suarez, Gabriel 10              2) Bartleson, Kishon 12           
     3) Cummings, Jesse 10              4) Bischoff, Brady 9              
  5 Owen County  'A'                                    9:19.84  
     1) Johnson, Westley 11             2) Rosell, Orlando 9              
     3) Stedam, Colton 12               4) Maurer, Gabriel 10             
  6 Garrard County  'A'                                 9:22.68  
     1) Beckett, Levi 12                2) Cortes, Nolan 12               
     3) Godber, Daniel 9                4) Ward, James 11                 
  7 Burgin  'A'                                         9:35.77  
     1) Hatfield, Drew 12               2) Kestler, Ethan 12              
     3) Stanley, Brendan 8              4) Vandiviere, Daylan 12          
  8 Nicholas County  'A'                               11:06.74  
     1) Koeder, CJ 10                   2) Newell, Matthew 9              
     3) Edwards, James 11               4) Liver, Conner 7                
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Linnik, Victoria          10 East Jessami             17.08   1 
  2 Tandy, Desiree             8 Danville                 18.10   1 
  3 Jones, Kate               12 Bryan Statio             18.15   1 
  4 Tolliver, O'Mara           9 Frankfort                19.34   2 
  5 Gooch, Zoe                12 Danville                 20.11   2 
  6 Stedam, Cailey            11 Owen County              20.19   1 
  7 Burkholder, Ellie         11 Lexington Ca             20.51   2 
  8 Bronski, Sophia            9 Lexington Ch             20.86   2 
  9 Feck, Abby                 9 Model                    20.91   2 
 10 Allison, Brooke           12 Lexington Ch             21.10   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morgan, Zion              12 East Jessami             14.84   1 
  2 Moore, Dylan              11 East Jessami             15.77   1 
  3 Barnes, Elijah            12 Bryan Statio             15.81   1 
  4 Finley, Andrew             9 Lexington Ca             18.22   2 
  5 Martin, Samuel            12 Lexington Ch             19.31   2 
  6 Bishop, Evan               9 Lexington Ca             21.59   2 
  7 Hinton, Josh              11 Lexington Ch             22.74   2 
 -- Petit-Frere, Pierre       10 Bryan Statio                FS   1 
 -- Holloway, Elijah          12 Bryan Statio                FS   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henry, Alison             12 Sayre                  5:45.14  
  2 Alchurrigi, Tia            9 Lexington Ch           5:51.39  
  3 Earle, Kiah                9 Danville               5:59.08  
  4 Bronski, Hadley            7 Lexington Ch           6:03.55  
  5 McNay, McKenna             8 Owen County            6:23.24  
  6 Adair, Emmy Kay            9 Lexington Ca           6:27.10  
  7 Patterson, Elizabeth      10 Sayre                  6:31.95  
  8 Hale, Lexi                10 Garrard Coun           6:35.53  
  9 Herrmann, Julie           10 Owen County            6:47.39  
 10 Hamilton, Kiersten        10 Lexington Ca           6:53.61  
 11 Kitchens, Ella             7 Trinity Chri           6:54.57  
 12 Gullett, Savanna          12 Model                  7:05.66  
 13 Fitzpatrick, Kathleen     12 East Jessami           7:28.77  
 14 Cole, Madison             10 Model                  7:34.78  
 15 Fitzpatrick, Julia        11 East Jessami           7:44.32  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walles, Grant             12 Bryan Statio           4:50.60   1 
  2 Ward, James               11 Garrard Coun           5:02.26   1 
  3 Cervoni, Mark             11 Lexington Ca           5:05.28   1 
  4 Harper, Caleb             12 Lexington Ch           5:07.84   1 
  5 Kern, Chris                8 Lexington Ca           5:08.45   1 
  6 Arms, Logan               12 Lexington Ca          x5:08.52   1 
  7 Esube, Machumbe           11 Bryan Statio           5:09.69   1 
  8 Stedam, Colton            12 Owen County            5:12.10   1 
  9 Bischoff, Brady            9 Danville               5:13.19   1 
 10 Dawson, Andrew            12 Owen County            5:24.19   1 
 11 Lynch, Dylan               9 Sayre                  5:25.77   1 
 12 Coffey, Jacob             11 Trinity Chri           5:26.58   1 
 13 Sweger, Chase              9 Frankfort              5:27.20   2 
 14 Marsden, Will              9 Sayre                  5:30.05   1 
 15 Vinal, Dillon             12 Owen County           x5:30.15   1 
 16 Suarez, Gabriel           10 Danville               5:31.75   1 
 17 Vandiviere, Daylan        12 Burgin                 5:34.12   2 
 18 Yocum, Sam                10 Frankfort              5:38.43   2 
 19 Tioukalov, Christopher    10 Model                  5:40.43   2 
 20 Stanley, Brendan           8 Burgin                 5:41.67   2 
 21 Fields, Garand            12 East Jessami           5:47.10   2 
 22 Taylor, Cole              10 Model                  5:53.13   2 
 23 Norvell, Christian        10 Bryan Statio          x5:53.47   1 
 24 Hauer, Steven              9 Trinity Chri           5:54.40   2 
 25 Diguette, Dylan            9 Sayre                 x6:09.89   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Jessamine  'A'                                 1:52.52  
     1) Higgins, Amaya 10               2) Linnik, Victoria 10            
     3) Salazar, Jocelyn 10             4) Hagins, Aimee 11               
  2 Lexington Catholic  'A'                             1:53.07  
     1) Brock, Alexis 11                2) Jazdzewski, Nina 10            
     3) Robinson, Bronwyn 10            4) Rowe, Abbey 10                 
  3 Danville  'A'                                       1:53.68  
     1) Coleman, Isis 11                2) Coleman, Aun Daya 9            
     3) Hibbs, Abbie 12                 4) Jenkins, Anaiah 11             
  4 Bryan Station  'A'                                  1:54.82  
     1) Brown, Taniya 9                 2) Jackson, Rae 9                 
     3) Edison-Turner, Naomi 10         4) Marshall, Rhiona 11            
  5 Lexington Christian  'A'                            1:58.05  
     1) Meyer, Macy 9                   2) Colon, Sydney 11               
     3) Norman, Lindsay 7               4) Selby, Bethany 12              
  6 Owen County  'A'                                    2:02.12  
     1) Chappell, Macie 9               2) Bruener, Gracie 9              
     3) Riddell, Sydney 9               4) Stedam, Cailey 11              
  7 Burgin  'A'                                         2:12.17  
     1) Taylor, Anderson 8              2) Humber, Kenzie 9               
     3) Jenkins, Ellie 9                4) Harmon, Avery 9                
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Danville  'A'                                       1:33.24   1 
     1) Miller, Isaiah 12               2) Thornton, Zach 12              
     3) McGuire, Brennan 12             4) Sanders, Briar 11              
  2 East Jessamine  'A'                                 1:34.53   1 
     1) McHolan, Turner 11              2) Rankin, Cole 12                
     3) Moore, Dylan 11                 4) Mcmillan, Austin 10            
  3 Lexington Catholic  'A'                             1:36.35   1 
     1) Gallagher, Sean 11              2) Casas-Lopez, Adrian 11         
     3) Luna-Garcia, Kevin 11           4) Henderson, Patrick 12          
  4 Frankfort  'A'                                      1:38.34   2 
     1) O'Bryan, Will 11                2) Higbee, Henry 10               
     3) Moore, Ronnie 11                4) Bush, Jevon 12                 
  5 Nicholas County  'A'                                1:41.01   2 
     1) Allison, Reid 11                2) Baxter, Matthew 11             
     3) Estes, Justin 12                4) Horn, Tyler 11                 
  6 Burgin  'A'                                         1:59.79   2 
     1) Stewart, Travis 9               2) Hatfield, Seth 7               
     3) Robinson, Tyler 11              4) Taylor, Jacobe 7               
 -- Bryan Station  'A'                                       DQ   1  Exc Zone
     1) Fedriani, Juan 11               2) Holloway, Elijah 12            
     3) McCall, Sam 11                  4) Barnes, Elijah 12              
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Jessamine  'A'                                   52.47  
  2 Lexington Catholic  'A'                               54.30  
     1) Duffey, Olivia 11               2) Brock, Alexis 11               
     3) Powell, Macy 10                 4) Smith, Cassidy 8               
  3 Danville  'A'                                         54.60  
     1) Smith, Jade 11                  2) Coleman, Aun Daya 9            
     3) Hibbs, Abbie 12                 4) Jenkins, Anaiah 11             
  4 Bryan Station  'A'                                    56.19  
     1) Brown, Taniya 9                 2) Wilson, Destiny 11             
     3) McCall, Maleah 10               4) Jackson, Rae 9                 
  5 Owen County  'A'                                    1:00.39  
     1) Bruener, Gracie 9               2) Aldridge, Hailey 11            
     3) Towles, Jubilee 9               4) Riddell, Sydney 9              
  6 Burgin  'A'                                         1:04.17  
     1) Taylor, Anderson 8              2) Church, Abigale 9              
     3) Watkins, Jeyden 12              4) Essex, Lily 9                  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Danville  'A'                                         43.75   1 
     1) Miller, Isaiah 12               2) Redmond, Ethan 11              
     3) Thornton, Zach 12               4) McGuire, Brennan 12            
  2 Bryan Station  'A'                                    44.14   1 
     1) Abwe, Denis 11                  2) Brown, Jaylen 10               
     3) Burbage, Jalen 12               4) Chenault, Elijah 12            
  3 East Jessamine  'A'                                   44.43   1 
     1) McHolan, Turner 11              2) Rankin, Cole 12                
     3) Morgan, Zion 12                 4) Mcmillan, Austin 10            
  4 Lexington Christian  'A'                              45.76   2 
     1) Morgan, Jacob 7                 2) Thornton, Ryan 7               
     3) Krinock, Adam 7                 4) Hendren, Jaden 7               
  5 Lexington Catholic  'A'                               46.52   1 
     1) Gallagher, Sean 11              2) Gallagher, Ryan 11             
     3) Henderson, Patrick 12           4) Luna-Garcia, Kevin 11          
  6 Owen County  'A'                                      50.61   2 
     1) DeSpain, Andrew 10              2) Riley, Logan 12                
     3) Judd, Haven 12                  4) Tompkins, Bailey 12            
  7 Nicholas County  'A'                                  50.65   1 
     1) Allison, Reid 11                2) Estes, Justin 12               
     3) Horn, Tyler 11                  4) Saucedo, Cain 11               
  8 Burgin  'A'                                           56.02   2 
     1) Stewart, Travis 9               2) Taylor, Jacobe 7               
     3) Young, Briggs 8                 4) Robinson, Tyler 11             
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Allison         10 Lexington Ch           1:01.05   1 
  2 Seitz, Monica             10 Lexington Ca           1:02.87   2 
  3 Salazar, Jocelyn          10 East Jessami           1:04.34   2 
  4 Edison-Turner, Naomi      10 Bryan Statio           1:04.64   1 
  5 Rowe, Abbey               10 Lexington Ca           1:05.25   1 
  6 Norman, Katie              7 Frankfort              1:05.94   3 
  7 Strysick, Claire          12 Danville               1:07.65   2 
  8 Evans, Reece               8 East Jessami           1:08.73   2 
  9 Robinson, Bronwyn         10 Lexington Ca          x1:08.82   2 
 10 Smith, Jade               11 Danville               1:10.10   3 
 11 Hensley, Katie            12 Owen County            1:10.24   1 
 12 Spillman, Sydney          11 Lexington Ch           1:11.78   1 
 13 Johnson, Isabella          9 Frankfort              1:11.86   3 
 14 Towles, Jubilee            9 Owen County            1:13.51   3 
 15 Aikat, Ansuya             11 Model                  1:19.27   3 
 16 Randle, Sarah             11 Trinity Chri           1:19.63   3 
 17 Humber, Kenzie             9 Burgin                 1:20.76   3 
 18 Taylor, Anderson           8 Burgin                 1:22.06   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penman, Austin            12 Bryan Statio             51.56   1 
  2 Rankin, Cole              12 East Jessami             51.70   1 
  3 Dawson, Trey              11 Danville                 53.29   1 
  4 McCall, Sam               11 Bryan Statio             53.68   1 
  5 Thornton, Zach            12 Danville                 53.92   1 
  6 Dennis, Trey              10 Sayre                    54.32   2 
  7 Hatfield, Drew            12 Burgin                   54.53   2 
  8 Luna-Garcia, Kevin        11 Lexington Ca             54.70   2 
  9 Newell, Zach              10 Nicholas Cou             54.88   2 
 10 Brown, Xavier              9 Lexington Ch             55.85   1 
 11 Farrar, Nate              12 Owen County              55.87   3 
 12 Fedriani, Juan            11 Bryan Statio            x55.96   3 
 13 Watts, Evan               12 East Jessami             56.65   2 
 14 Huff, Andrew              11 Lexington Ch             56.67   2 
 15 Griese, Spencer           11 Lexington Ca             57.76   1 
 16 McDowell, Jack             9 Model                    57.98   3 
 17 McGlone, Justus           10 Garrard Coun             58.08   3 
 18 Koeder, CJ                10 Nicholas Cou             58.61   4 
 19 Maurer, Gabriel           10 Owen County              58.78   3 
 20 McKee, Vaysean             9 Paris                    59.27   4 
 21 Godber, Daniel             9 Garrard Coun             59.43   3 
 22 Strunk, Josh              11 Lexington Ch            x59.66   4 
 23 Allen, Laurence           10 Frankfort              1:00.06   3 
 24 Stamm, Camden             11 Model                  1:00.10   3 
 25 Cardona, Elijah           12 Trinity Chri           1:00.67   4 
 26 Riley, Logan              12 Owen County           x1:05.77   4 
 27 Stanley, Brendan           8 Burgin                 1:06.90   4 
 28 Stewart, Travis            9 Burgin                x1:07.94   4 
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Linnik, Victoria          10 East Jessami             50.74   1 
  2 Jones, Kate               12 Bryan Statio             53.58   1 
  3 Tandy, Desiree             8 Danville                 53.86   1 
  4 Tolliver, O'Mara           9 Frankfort                55.29   2 
  5 Allison, Brooke           12 Lexington Ch             57.74   3 
  6 Burkholder, Ellie         11 Lexington Ca           1:00.16   3 
  7 Stedam, Cailey            11 Owen County            1:00.28   2 
  8 Leavell, Jakyria          11 Danville               1:01.01   2 
  9 Aikat, Ansuya             11 Model                  1:04.65   3 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morgan, Zion              12 East Jessami             39.79   1 
  2 Moore, Dylan              11 East Jessami             41.14   1 
  3 Barnes, Elijah            12 Bryan Statio             44.90   1 
  4 Finley, Andrew             9 Lexington Ca             45.21   1 
  5 Brunner, Sam              11 Danville                 45.66   1 
  6 Holloway, Elijah          12 Bryan Statio             46.03   1 
  7 O'Bryan, Nate             10 Frankfort                46.87   2 
  8 Petit-Frere, Pierre       10 Bryan Statio            x48.70   2 
  9 Martin, Samuel            12 Lexington Ch             49.16   2 
 10 Bishop, Evan               9 Lexington Ca             52.58   2 
 11 Hinton, Josh              11 Lexington Ch             52.96   2 
 12 Kestler, Ethan            12 Burgin                   54.96   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Allison         10 Lexington Ch           2:32.26  
  2 Henry, Alison             12 Sayre                  2:37.06  
  3 Alchurrigi, Tia            9 Lexington Ch           2:38.94  
  4 Davis, Djharriah          12 Bryan Statio           2:40.20  
  5 Bourne, Allison           10 Owen County            2:42.81  
  6 Bronski, Abby              7 Lexington Ch          x2:44.49  
  7 Ward, Jasmine              9 Garrard Coun           2:47.05  
  8 Schneider, Maggie         10 Lexington Ca           2:47.63  
  9 Edison Turner, Sienna     10 Bryan Statio           2:49.57  
 10 Cortes, Marianna          10 Garrard Coun           2:50.86  
 11 Harmon, Avery              9 Burgin                 2:51.14  
 12 Earle, Kiah                9 Danville               2:54.21  
 13 Herrmann, Jessica         12 Owen County            2:56.24  
 14 Herrmann, Julie           10 Owen County           x2:59.30  
 15 Moore, Claire              9 Frankfort              3:00.31  
 16 Slusher, Lily             12 East Jessami           3:09.69  
 17 Kitchens, Ella             7 Trinity Chri           3:11.65  
 18 Gullett, Savanna          12 Model                  3:14.18  
 19 Smith, Ryanna             12 East Jessami           3:22.10  
 20 Cole, Madison             10 Model                  3:23.13  
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgerson, Bailey         11 Bryan Statio           2:07.13  
  2 Adams, Gary               12 East Jessami           2:08.79  
  3 Crumbie, Jayson           12 Bryan Statio           2:13.20  
  4 Willcutt, Jon             11 Lexington Ca           2:13.61  
  5 Sanders, Briar            11 Danville               2:13.72  
  6 Suarez, Gabriel           10 Danville               2:14.30  
  7 Sweger, Chase              9 Frankfort              2:17.35  
  8 Palmer, Malcolm           12 Lexington Ch           2:17.38  
  9 Finley, Aiden              7 Lexington Ch           2:18.04  
 10 Stamm, Camden             11 Model                  2:20.43  
 11 Johnson, Westley          11 Owen County            2:21.13  
 12 Rosell, Orlando            9 Owen County            2:21.54  
 13 Hatfield, Drew            12 Burgin                 2:23.29  
 14 Fraley, Harrison          11 Lexington Ch          x2:28.07  
 15 Lynch, Dylan               9 Sayre                  2:31.01  
 16 Coffey, Jacob             11 Trinity Chri           2:31.70  
 17 Stanley, Brendan           8 Burgin                 2:32.57  
 18 Marsden, Will              9 Sayre                  2:33.54  
 19 Yocum, Sam                10 Frankfort              2:34.54  
 20 Baumann, Charlie           9 Owen County           x2:37.56  
 21 Hauer, Steven              9 Trinity Chri           2:41.26  
 22 Aranda, Alejandro          9 Bryan Statio          x2:42.87  
 23 Diguette, Dylan            9 Sayre                 x2:45.76  
 24 Newell, Matthew            9 Nicholas Cou           2:56.00  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Washington, Sanaa          7 Bryan Statio             26.75   1 
  2 Meyer, Ava                 8 Lexington Ch             26.99   1 
  3 Hensley, Katie            12 Owen County              27.31   1 
  4 McCall, Maleah            10 Bryan Statio             27.42   1 
  5 Smith, Jade               11 Danville                 28.17   2 
  6 Higgins, Amaya            10 East Jessami             28.58   2 
  7 Jazdzewski, Nina          10 Lexington Ca             28.95   2 
  8 Clayton, Julianna          9 Sayre                    29.01   3 
  9 Coleman, Aun Daya          9 Danville                 29.07   1 
 10 Lennon, Katelyn           11 Lexington Ca             29.30   2 
 11 Hall, Keaton               9 Model                    29.61   2 
 12 Chappell, Macie            9 Owen County              29.71   3 
 13 Norman, Katie              7 Frankfort                30.35   3 
 14 Jackson, Rae               9 Bryan Statio            x30.38   3 
 15 Otieno, Becky              9 Model                    30.41   2 
 16 Hutchison, Lillanne        8 Lexington Ch             30.73   4 
 17 Owsley, Sierra            11 Lexington Ca            x31.83   2 
 18 Bruener, Gracie            9 Owen County             x32.33   3 
 19 Meyer, Macy                9 Lexington Ch            x33.07   1 
 20 Taylor, Anderson           8 Burgin                   33.32   3 
 21 Nash, Syrah               11 Sayre                    34.12   4 
 22 Perry, Myanaya             9 Frankfort                34.71   5 
 23 Perry, Callie              9 Frankfort               x35.24   4 
 24 Sara, Chrisy               9 Lexington Ch            x35.37   5 
 25 Essex, Lily                9 Burgin                   38.69   4 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Franklin, Anthony         12 Bryan Statio             22.35   1 
  2 McGuire, Brennan          12 Danville                 23.11   1 
  3 Bush, Jevon               12 Frankfort                23.80   2 
  4 Miller, Isaiah            12 Danville                 23.86   1 
  5 Burbage, Jalen            12 Bryan Statio             24.04   1 
  6 Farrar, Nate              12 Owen County              24.16   1 
  7 Henderson, Patrick        12 Lexington Ca             24.20   1 
  8 Dennis, Trey              10 Sayre                    24.25   2 
  9 Mcmillan, Austin          10 East Jessami             24.44   2 
 10 Casas-Lopez, Adrian       11 Lexington Ca             24.49   1 
 11 McHolan, Turner           11 East Jessami             24.76   2 
 12 Horn, Tyler               11 Nicholas Cou             25.09   3 
 13 Williams, Isaiah          11 East Jessami            x25.44   5 
 14 McGlone, Justus           10 Garrard Coun             25.47   3 
 15 Tompkins, Bailey          12 Owen County              25.94   3 
 16 Beckett, Levi             12 Garrard Coun             26.87   5 
 17 Cardona, Elijah           12 Trinity Chri             27.14   4 
 18 DeSpain, Andrew           10 Owen County             x27.40   3 
 19 Baxter, Matthew           11 Nicholas Cou             27.57   4 
 20 Strunk, Josh              11 Lexington Ch             27.77   4 
 21 Hoechst, Nathan           10 Garrard Coun            x28.55   4 
 22 Duerler, Collin           11 Lexington Ch             28.63   4 
 23 Vandiviere, Daylan        12 Burgin                   28.89   3 
 24 Brown, Evan                8 Lexington Ch            x30.56   5 
 25 Goins, Drew                7 Lexington Ch            x32.05   4 
 26 McCowan, Steven           12 Burgin                   34.55   4 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bryan Station  'A'                                  4:20.26   1 
     1) Davis, Djharriah 12             2) Edison Turner, Sienna 10       
     3) Edison-Turner, Naomi 10         4) McCall, Maleah 10              
  2 Lexington Christian  'A'                            4:23.25   1 
     1) Whitaker, Allison 10            2) Spillman, Sydney 11            
     3) Meyer, Ava 8                    4) Colon, Sydney 11               
  3 East Jessamine  'A'                                 4:26.36   1 
     1) Salazar, Jocelyn 10             2) Evans, Reece 8                 
     3) Linnik, Victoria 10             4) Hagins, Aimee 11               
  4 Lexington Catholic  'A'                             4:26.92   1 
     1) Lennon, Katelyn 11              2) Seitz, Monica 10               
     3) Robinson, Bronwyn 10            4) Rowe, Abbey 10                 
  5 Owen County  'A'                                    4:35.63   1 
     1) Hensley, Katie 12               2) Chappell, Macie 9              
     3) McNay, McKenna 8                4) Bourne, Allison 10             
  6 Frankfort  'A'                                      4:49.07   2 
     1) Johnson, Isabella 9             2) Moore, Claire 9                
     3) Norman, Katie 7                 4) Tolliver, O'Mara 9             
  7 Garrard County  'A'                                 4:49.41   2 
     1) Cortes, Marianna 10             2) Hale, Lexi 10                  
     3) Kirkpatrick, Karli 9            4) Morrow, Molly 9                
  8 Danville  'A'                                       4:57.70   1 
     1) Strysick, Claire 12             2) Hibbs, Abbie 12                
     3) Jenkins, Anaiah 11              4) Voyles, Lisa 12                
  9 Burgin  'A'                                         5:12.59   2 
     1) Biggs, Rebecca 9                2) Humber, Kenzie 9               
     3) Jenkins, Ellie 9                4) Harmon, Avery 9                
 10 Trinity Christian Academy  'A'                      5:12.81   2 
     1) Rowe, Kendall 11                2) Hopper, Jenna Raye 7           
     3) Kitchens, Ella 7                4) Randle, Sarah 11               
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Jessamine  'A'                                 3:31.98  
     1) Rankin, Cole 12                 2) Adams, Gary 12                 
     3) Morgan, Zion 12                 4) Sagastegui, Preston 12         
  2 Bryan Station  'A'                                  3:32.40  
     1) Morgerson, Bailey 11            2) Barnes, Elijah 12              
     3) Holloway, Elijah 12             4) Penman, Austin 12              
  3 Danville  'A'                                       3:38.20  
     1) Thornton, Zach 12               2) Sanders, Briar 11              
     3) Dawson, Trey 11                 4) Brunner, Sam 11                
  4 Nicholas County  'A'                                3:51.23  
     1) Saucedo, Cain 11                2) Horn, Tyler 11                 
     3) Koeder, CJ 10                   4) Newell, Zach 10                
  5 Lexington Catholic  'A'                             3:55.64  
     1) Luna-Garcia, Kevin 11           2) Willcutt, Jon 11               
     3) Cervoni, Mark 11                4) Griese, Spencer 11             
  6 Garrard County  'A'                                 3:58.94  
     1) Cortes, Nolan 12                2) Godber, Daniel 9               
     3) Houp, Dylan 11                  4) McGlone, Justus 10             
  7 Owen County  'A'                                    4:00.39  
     1) Rosell, Orlando 9               2) Johnson, Westley 11            
     3) Stedam, Colton 12               4) Maurer, Gabriel 10             
  8 Burgin  'A'                                         4:06.23  
     1) Hatfield, Drew 12               2) Stanley, Brendan 8             
     3) Stewart, Travis 9               4) Vandiviere, Daylan 12          
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tandy, Desiree             8 Danville               4-06.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Regard, Kate               8 Lexington Ca           4-06.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Bronski, Sophia            9 Lexington Ch           4-06.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Marshall, Rhiona          11 Bryan Statio           4-04.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Leavell, Jakyria          11 Danville               4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Tesar, Caroline            7 Lexington Ch           3-10.00  
     3-10 4-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Hutchison, Lillanne        8 Lexington Ch                NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 -- Casper, Gretchen          12 Lexington Ch                NH  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dawson, Trey              11 Danville               5-08.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Foster, Hunter             8 Lexington Ca           5-04.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jones, Blake              10 Danville               5-04.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Moore, Ronnie             11 Frankfort              5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Tompkins, Bailey          12 Owen County            5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Kern, Chris                8 Lexington Ca                NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tesar, Caroline            7 Lexington Ch           7-05.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-09 7-05 7-06 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Fischer, Sydney            8 Lexington Ch           6-09.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-09 7-05 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Colon, Sydney             11 Lexington Ch          x6-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-09 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Humber, Kenzie             9 Burgin                 6-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-09 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Harmon, Avery              9 Burgin                 5-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Emma            10 Garrard Coun          15-03.00  
  2 Evans, Reece               8 East Jessami          14-07.00  
  3 Harper, Sarah             11 Lexington Ch          14-04.50  
  4 Orlicka, Melanie          11 East Jessami          13-10.50  
  5 Hall, Keaton               9 Model                 13-08.75  
  6 Brock, Alexis             11 Lexington Ca          13-07.50  
  7 Gabriel, Naphtalia        11 Bryan Statio          13-00.25  
  8 Hibbs, Abbie              12 Danville              12-10.00  
  9 Otieno, Becky              9 Model                 12-08.75  
 10 Rowe, Kendall             11 Trinity Chri          12-06.25  
 11 Johnson, Isabella          9 Frankfort             12-01.00  
 12 Towles, Jubilee            9 Owen County           12-00.50  
 13 Hopper, Jenna Raye         7 Trinity Chri          11-10.50  
 14 Morrow, Molly              9 Garrard Coun          11-09.75  
 15 Duffey, Olivia            11 Lexington Ca          11-08.50  
 16 Burkholder, Ellie         11 Lexington Ca         x11-06.75  
 17 Gooch, Zoe                12 Danville              10-04.25  
 18 Mauriup, Victoria         11 East Jessami         x10-04.00  
 19 Church, Abigale            9 Burgin                10-03.25  
 20 Propes, Keira              9 Burgin                 9-07.00  
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Jaylen             10 Bryan Statio          19-08.50  
  2 Jackson, Damon            12 Danville              19-06.00  
  3 Moore, Ronnie             11 Frankfort             19-03.00  
  4 Burkhart, Brice           12 Garrard Coun          18-11.50  
  4 Coulter, Jahmere          11 Bryan Statio          18-11.50  
  6 Jackson, Tajii             9 East Jessami          18-01.00  
  7 Jones, Blake              10 Danville              17-11.75  
  7 Williams, Isaiah          11 East Jessami          17-11.75  
  9 O'Bryan, Will             11 Frankfort             17-11.00  
 10 Johnson, Andre             9 East Jessami         x17-10.50  
 11 O'Bryan, Nate             10 Frankfort            x17-04.50  
 12 Knight, Frankie            9 Lexington Ch          16-09.00  
 13 Hall, Walker               8 Lexington Ca          16-04.50  
 14 Stamm, Camden             11 Model                 16-03.00  
 15 Gallagher, Ryan           11 Lexington Ca          15-07.25  
 16 Brand, Jacob               9 Lexington Ch          15-04.75  
 17 Estes, Justin             12 Nicholas Cou          15-02.50  
 18 Saucedo, Cain             11 Nicholas Cou          14-05.00  
 19 Burkhart, Chase            9 Garrard Coun          14-02.50  
 20 Judd, Haven               12 Owen County           14-02.00  
 21 DeSpain, Andrew           10 Owen County           14-01.00  
 22 Lynch, Dylan               9 Sayre                 13-10.50  
 23 Riley, Logan              12 Owen County          x13-08.75  
 24 Taylor, Jacobe             7 Burgin                13-00.50  
 25 Diguette, Dylan            9 Sayre                 13-00.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Emma            10 Garrard Coun          36-05.00  
  2 Harper, Sarah             11 Lexington Ch          33-04.00  
  3 Marshall, Rhiona          11 Bryan Statio          32-06.50  
  4 Brock, Alexis             11 Lexington Ca          31-08.00  
  5 Evans, Reece               8 East Jessami          31-00.00  
  6 Hopper, Jenna Raye         7 Trinity Chri          30-10.00  
  7 Stedam, Cailey            11 Owen County           29-02.50  
  8 Salters, Lydia             7 Trinity Chri          28-08.00  
  9 Jenkins, Ellie             9 Burgin                28-06.00  
 10 Towles, Jubilee            9 Owen County           28-03.00  
 11 Burkholder, Ellie         11 Lexington Ca          27-06.50  
 12 Propes, Keira              9 Burgin                27-00.00  
 13 Owsley, Sierra            11 Lexington Ca         x25-06.00  
 14 Dixon, Hailey             12 Owen County          x24-01.00  
 15 Mauriup, Victoria         11 East Jessami          23-00.00  
 16 Sara, Chrisy               9 Lexington Ch          21-01.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burkhart, Brice           12 Garrard Coun          40-11.00  
  2 Brown, Jaylen             10 Bryan Statio          40-08.00  
  3 Williams, Isaiah          11 East Jessami          40-06.00  
  4 Jones, Blake              10 Danville              39-09.75  
  5 Jackson, Damon            12 Danville              39-00.00  
  6 O'Bryan, Will             11 Frankfort             35-09.00  
  7 Kestler, Ethan            12 Burgin                33-02.00  
  8 Bradshaw, Kyle            11 East Jessami          32-08.00  
  9 Burkhart, Chase            9 Garrard Coun          31-01.00  
 10 Taylor, Jacobe             7 Burgin                27-08.50  
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bitler, Abby              12 Owen County              85-07  
  2 Fogle, Je'Dynn            12 East Jessami             82-05  
  2 Inman, Carsyn             10 Owen County              82-05  
  4 Selby, Bethany            12 Lexington Ch             75-01  
  5 Bruner, Kennedy           11 Garrard Coun             74-06  
  6 Hamdalla, Tamara          11 Sayre                    68-03  
  7 Jackson, Tiara            12 Bryan Statio             67-00  
  8 Cassidy, Madison           8 East Jessami             65-08  
  9 Byrd, Destiny             10 Danville                 63-09  
 10 Napier, Linzey             8 East Jessami            x62-06  
 11 Essex, Lily                9 Burgin                   61-09  
 12 Robinson, Amaya            7 Frankfort                59-11  
 13 Rogers, Emily              9 Frankfort                56-06  
 14 Billingsley, Natalia       9 Bryan Statio             45-06  
 15 Lyon, Jenna               10 Garrard Coun             44-00  
 16 Brooks, August            11 Sayre                    41-09  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Avare, Ryan               12 Lexington Ca            137-09  
  2 Watson, Giovanni          10 Bryan Statio            121-01  
  3 Richards, Jeffrey         12 North Bullit            119-00  
  4 Walker, Tres              12 Danville                113-05  
  5 Kern, Isaac               11 Bryan Statio            113-02  
  6 Bell, Darian              11 Danville                113-00  
  7 Selby, Jeffrey             9 Lexington Ch            111-00  
  8 Adams, Ethan              10 Nicholas Cou            109-10  
  9 Johns, Anthony             9 Lexington Ch            105-05  
 10 Lynch, John               12 Lexington Ca             99-05  
 11 Martha, Aziz              12 Lexington Ca            x99-03  
 12 Neace, Spencer             9 Nicholas Cou             96-11  
 13 McCowan, Steven           12 Burgin                   96-05  
 14 Fields, Brandon           12 Bryan Statio            x95-08  
 15 Prather, Jared            12 Owen County              94-06  
 16 Searcy, Ethan             12 Owen County              92-11  
 17 Bornelus, Eric            12 East Jessami             89-01  
 18 Sologuren, Javier         12 East Jessami             88-05  
 19 Wagoner, Dakotah          11 Garrard Coun             85-02  
 20 Gann, Trey                12 East Jessami            x79-09  
 21 Hatfield, Seth             7 Burgin                   55-05  
 22 Krinock, Adam              7 Lexington Ch            x44-06  
 23 Thornton, Ryan             7 Lexington Ch            x38-02  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orlicka, Melanie          11 East Jessami          30-08.50  
  2 Jackson, Tiara            12 Bryan Statio          29-07.00  
  3 Bruner, Kennedy           11 Garrard Coun          29-06.00  
  4 Hall, Keaton               9 Model                 28-01.00  
  5 Fogle, Je'Dynn            12 East Jessami          25-08.50  
  6 Byrd, Destiny             10 Danville              24-10.50  
  7 Cassidy, Madison           8 East Jessami         x24-09.00  
  8 Hamdalla, Tamara          11 Sayre                 23-05.50  
  9 Moore, Diamond             9 Frankfort             22-11.00  
 10 Chenault, Jamaya           9 Frankfort             22-05.50  
 11 Essex, Lily                9 Burgin                22-05.00  
 12 Allison, Brooke           12 Lexington Ch          22-04.00  
 13 Lyon, Jenna               10 Garrard Coun          21-07.50  
 14 Inman, Carsyn             10 Owen County           21-04.50  
 15 Rogers, Emily              9 Frankfort            x21-02.50  
 16 Nash, Syrah               11 Sayre                 20-01.00  
 17 Billingsley, Natalia       9 Bryan Statio          19-09.00  
 18 Harris, Samantha          10 Garrard Coun         x19-00.50  
 19 Brooks, August            11 Sayre                x14-08.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lynch, John               12 Lexington Ca          46-00.00   1 
  2 Vaughan, Sam              12 Lexington Ca          44-10.00   1 
  3 Fields, Brandon           12 Bryan Statio          42-09.00   1 
  4 Searcy, Ethan             12 Owen County           40-11.00   1 
  5 Cordle, Stephen           12 Augusta               40-10.00   1 
  6 Martha, Aziz              12 Lexington Ca         x40-05.00   1 
  7 Porter, Demarctories      12 Bryan Statio          40-03.50   1 
  8 McCowan, Steven           12 Burgin                39-04.00   1 
  9 Morgan, Caleb             11 Nicholas Cou          39-02.50   1 
 10 Bell, Darian              11 Danville              38-01.00   1 
 11 Watson, Giovanni          10 Bryan Statio         x37-07.00   1 
 12 Johns, Anthony             9 Lexington Ch          37-06.50   1 
 13 Sologuren, Javier         12 East Jessami          37-04.00   1 
 14 Prather, Jared            12 Owen County           37-01.50   1 
 15 Wagoner, Dakotah          11 Garrard Coun          34-10.00   1 
 16 Bartleson, Kishon         12 Danville              34-01.00   1 
 17 White, Thomas             10 Lexington Ch          34-00.00   1 
 18 Davis, Troy               11 Nicholas Cou          32-09.00   1 
 19 Bornelus, Eric            12 East Jessami          32-05.00   1 
 20 Gann, Trey                12 East Jessami         x31-00.00   1 
 21 Cook, Colton               9 Owen County          x29-00.00   1 
 22 Roark, Joseph             10 Garrard Coun          25-06.50   1 
 23 Hatfield, Seth             7 Burgin                21-11.00   1 
 24 Krinock, Adam              7 Lexington Ch         x19-02.00   2 
 25 Thornton, Ryan             7 Lexington Ch         x19-00.00   2 
 
Event 35  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Franklin, Anthony         12 Bryan Statio             10.85   1 
  2 McGuire, Brennan          12 Danville                 11.40   1 
  3 Miller, Isaiah            12 Danville                 11.45   1 
  4 Williams, Isaiah          11 East Jessami             11.63   2 
  4 Brown, Xavier              9 Lexington Ch             11.63   1 
  6 Knight, Frankie            9 Lexington Ch             11.66   1 
  7 Henderson, Patrick        12 Lexington Ca             11.73   1 
  8 Burbage, Jalen            12 Bryan Statio             11.82   1 
  9 Dennis, Trey              10 Sayre                    11.83   2 
 10 Mcmillan, Austin          10 East Jessami             11.91   2 
 11 Farrar, Nate              12 Owen County              11.98   1 
 12 Taylor, Amodeus            9 Bryan Statio            x12.01   2 
 13 Horn, Tyler               11 Nicholas Cou             12.14   2 
 14 Tompkins, Bailey          12 Owen County              12.22   3 
 15 Gallagher, Sean           11 Lexington Ca             12.23   3 
 16 Tioukalov, Christopher    10 Model                    12.34   3 
 17 Allen, Laurence           10 Frankfort                12.63   5 
 18 McDowell, Jack             9 Model                    12.67   3 
 19 Robinson, Tyler           11 Burgin                   12.95   3 
 20 Allison, Reid             11 Nicholas Cou             13.00   4 
 21 Cardona, Elijah           12 Trinity Chri             13.14   4 
 22 Finley, Aiden              7 Lexington Ch            x13.16   4 
 23 Estes, Justin             12 Nicholas Cou            x13.26   3 
 24 DeSpain, Andrew           10 Owen County             x13.36   3 
 25 Hoechst, Nathan           10 Garrard Coun             13.67   5 
 26 Duerler, Collin           11 Lexington Ch            x13.96   4 
 27 Hauer, Steven              9 Trinity Chri             14.14   5 
 
Event 36  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hensley, Katie            12 Owen County              13.18   1 
  2 Meyer, Ava                 8 Lexington Ch             13.36   3 
  3 McCall, Maleah            10 Bryan Statio             13.38   1 
  4 Holcomb, Ma'Lonn          12 East Jessami             13.60   2 
  5 Campbell, Jameka           8 East Jessami             13.61   1 
  6 Jenkins, Anaiah           11 Danville                 13.80   1 
  7 Lennon, Katelyn           11 Lexington Ca             13.80   2 
  8 Norman, Katie              7 Frankfort                13.81   2 
  9 Clayton, Julianna          9 Sayre                    14.16   2 
 10 Brown, Taniya              9 Bryan Statio             14.24   2 
 11 Hutchison, Lillanne        8 Lexington Ch             14.35   3 
 12 Coleman, Aun Daya          9 Danville                 14.35   1 
 13 Chappell, Macie            9 Owen County              14.51   2 
 14 Bruener, Gracie            9 Owen County             x14.51   3 
 15 Morrow, Molly              9 Garrard Coun             14.51   3 
 16 Taylor, Anderson           8 Burgin                   14.86   3 
 17 Owsley, Sierra            11 Lexington Ca             15.47   3 
 18 Randle, Sarah             11 Trinity Chri             15.60   4 
 19 Propes, Keira              9 Burgin                   15.72   4 
 20 Church, Abigale            9 Burgin                  x16.12   4 
 21 Doepke, Emma Clare         7 Lexington Ch            x16.36   4 
 
Event 37  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reinhart, Brian           12 Lexington Ca          10:18.42  
  2 Walles, Grant             12 Bryan Statio          10:36.10  
  3 Esube, Machumbe           11 Bryan Statio          11:20.84  
  4 Brand, Elijah             12 Lexington Ch          11:29.08  
  5 Cummings, Jesse           10 Danville              11:40.94  
  6 Dawson, Andrew            12 Owen County           11:55.62  
  7 Drummond, Matt            10 Lexington Ca          12:12.46  
  8 Vinal, Dillon             12 Owen County           12:13.80  
  9 Norvell, Christian        10 Bryan Statio         x13:30.39  
 
Event 38  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goodrich, Destiny          9 Owen County           12:09.51  
  2 Hayes, Kendall            12 Lexington Ch          12:50.02  
  3 Earle, Kiah                9 Danville              13:16.24  
  4 Dietrich, Abigail         11 Sayre                 13:21.96  
  5 Krinock, Audrey            7 Lexington Ch          13:37.63  
  6 Meaux, Ellise              9 Danville              14:52.68  
 
Event 44  Mixed Long Jump Unified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lairison, Will           M11 Frankfort             13-00.50  
 
Event 45  Mixed Shot Put Unified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lairison, Will           M11 Frankfort             19-00.00  
 
Event 46  Mixed 2x200 Yard Relay Unified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frankfort  'A'                                      1:04.32  
     1) Allen, Laurence 10              2) Moore, Claire 9                
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lexington Christian        138        2) East Jessamine            109   
    3) Bryan Station               89        4) Danville                   73   
    4) Owen County                 73        6) Lexington Catholic         64   
    7) Garrard County              36        8) Sayre                      31   
    9) Frankfort                   18       10) Burgin                     16   
   11) Trinity Christian Academy   10       12) Model                       9   
   13) Paris                        6                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bryan Station              167.50     2) Danville                  126.50
    3) Lexington Catholic         103        4) East Jessamine             98   
    5) Lexington Christian         32.50     6) Frankfort                  29   
    7) Garrard County              28.50     8) Owen County                27   
    9) Nicholas County             14       10) Burgin                     13   
   11) North Bullitt                6       12) Augusta                     4   
   12) Sayre                        4