Center Banner
 

KHSAA State Champ XC 2018

Overall Results

November 03, 2018


DC Timing LLC DC Timing LLC
Class A Boys
Class AA Girls
Class AA Biys
Class AAA Girls
Class AAA Boys

Class A Girls

  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
1 Anna Rupp Lexington Christian 492 1 5:51.1 1 6:25.6 1 6:45.7 19:02.5 3:48/K
2 Kailee Perry Morgan County 535 2 5:51.6 2 6:28.0 2 6:56.7 19:16.4 3:51/K
3 Selena Mattingly Williamsburg 663 3 5:58.1 14 7:03.0 5 7:11.8 20:13.0 4:03/K
4 Allison Bourne Owen County 544 4 6:13.3 5 6:50.0 4 7:10.7 20:14.1 4:03/K
5 Gracie Wingler Green County 455 18 6:23.6 3 6:46.8 3 7:07.3 20:17.8 4:03/K
6 Alexandra Scheithe Owensboro Catholic 559 10 6:15.8 4 6:48.1 11 7:20.8 20:24.9 4:05/K
7 Destiny Goodrich Owen County 547 6 6:15.2 8 6:56.3 8 7:16.6 20:28.2 4:06/K
8 Ashley Akins Walton Verona 649 5 6:15.0 7 6:55.3 10 7:20.7 20:31.1 4:06/K
9 Rachel Thebert Kentucky Country Day 477 26 6:25.9 6 6:54.5 6 7:13.5 20:34.0 4:07/K
10 Elizabeth Middleton West Carter 659 9 6:15.5 12 7:02.2 9 7:17.2 20:35.0 4:07/K
11 Amy Klocke Bishop Brossart 399 11 6:18.6 13 7:02.7 7 7:15.1 20:36.4 4:07/K
12 Hailie Lamar Hancock County 458 7 6:15.4 9 6:58.8 12 7:23.7 20:37.9 4:07/K
13 Haley Schoenegge Kentucky Country Day 476 16 6:21.2 10 6:59.4 13 7:25.5 20:46.1 4:09/K
14 Isabella Copher Bath County 377 8 6:15.5 15 7:03.1 17 7:32.1 20:50.8 4:10/K
15 Maria Klocke Bishop Brossart 400 14 6:20.9 16 7:04.0 16 7:27.9 20:53.0 4:11/K
16 Reese Ragland Louisville Collegiate 511 15 6:21.1 21 7:09.2 15 7:27.3 20:57.8 4:11/K
17 Lisa Voyles Danville 430 13 6:19.2 11 7:01.7 32 7:43.9 21:04.9 4:13/K
18 Maddie Dickman Villa Madonna 643 23 6:24.7 18 7:08.8 19 7:36.4 21:10.0 4:14/K
19 Ashley Beck Bishop Brossart 394 20 6:23.7 20 7:09.1 22 7:37.3 21:10.2 4:14/K
20 Mallory James Middlesboro 523 29 6:28.4 22 7:09.6 26 7:39.2 21:17.3 4:15/K
21 Olivia Brown Presentation 584 53 6:45.1 17 7:07.0 14 7:26.4 21:18.5 4:16/K
22 Jayne Bishop Louisville Collegiate 506 30 6:28.7 28 7:16.3 21 7:37.2 21:22.2 4:16/K
23 Caroline Mcdonald Villa Madonna 647 24 6:24.9 19 7:09.0 41 7:49.0 21:23.0 4:17/K
24 Hope Miller Bethlehem 392 32 6:31.3 24 7:15.1 29 7:40.0 21:26.5 4:17/K
25 Natalie Reis Bishop Brossart 402 45 6:40.5 23 7:11.9 20 7:36.7 21:29.2 4:18/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
26 Kalyn Hurles Walton Verona 652 19 6:23.6 27 7:16.2 44 7:51.3 21:31.2 4:18/K
27 Jackie Tierney Beechwood 389 28 6:27.3 34 7:20.5 35 7:46.1 21:34.0 4:19/K
28 Muki Kunnmann University Heights 638 17 6:21.3 36 7:21.6 45 7:51.5 21:34.4 4:19/K
29 Maddie Bailey Villa Madonna 639 46 6:40.9 30 7:18.6 18 7:35.6 21:35.1 4:19/K
30 Gabriele Harlan St. Henry District 618 42 6:40.0 29 7:17.3 27 7:39.5 21:36.9 4:19/K
31 Emily Hollon Kentucky Country Day 473 38 6:37.0 33 7:20.4 31 7:41.7 21:39.2 4:20/K
32 Rebecca Kainer Trimble County 632 33 6:33.7 39 7:22.8 34 7:45.9 21:42.4 4:20/K
33 Athena Frasca Sayre 608 54 6:46.2 31 7:19.7 23 7:38.2 21:44.1 4:21/K
34 Caileigh Waters Walton Verona 657 12 6:19.2 54 7:33.2 50 7:53.0 21:45.4 4:21/K
35 Hannah McDaniels Elliott County 445 22 6:24.2 42 7:24.9 59 7:56.7 21:45.9 4:21/K
36 Hadley Bronski Lexington Christian 487 65 6:52.0 25 7:15.6 28 7:39.7 21:47.5 4:21/K
37 Gracie Grunkemeyer Beechwood 383 44 6:40.5 40 7:23.0 36 7:46.3 21:50.0 4:22/K
38 Kaitlynn Burrus St. Mary 624 49 6:42.2 32 7:20.4 37 7:47.9 21:50.5 4:22/K
39 Noelia Radke Presentation 589 61 6:49.4 38 7:22.4 25 7:38.9 21:50.8 4:22/K
40 Eliza Weston Trimble County 634 27 6:26.4 52 7:31.5 53 7:54.5 21:52.4 4:22/K
41 Meghan Pawsat St. Henry District 622 37 6:35.6 44 7:25.0 46 7:51.7 21:52.4 4:22/K
42 Kinley Kunkel Trimble County 633 39 6:37.9 43 7:24.9 42 7:51.0 21:53.9 4:23/K
43 Sammi Kisling Presentation 587 50 6:44.0 26 7:16.1 52 7:54.0 21:54.2 4:23/K
44 Kasey Hill St. Henry District 619 41 6:39.9 37 7:21.9 49 7:52.3 21:54.2 4:23/K
45 Claire Curtsinger Bishop Brossart 396 34 6:34.0 49 7:29.1 43 7:51.2 21:54.4 4:23/K
46 Nastya Kovylina Louisville Collegiate 509 31 6:29.4 35 7:21.1 67 8:04.7 21:55.3 4:23/K
47 Abby Bronski Lexington Christian 486 64 6:51.8 47 7:26.7 30 7:41.0 21:59.6 4:24/K
48 Kire Peyton Dawson Springs 435 59 6:48.1 41 7:24.7 39 7:48.3 22:01.2 4:24/K
49 Kiah Earle Danville 423 77 6:59.5 45 7:25.1 24 7:38.8 22:03.5 4:25/K
50 Krista Perry Morgan County 536 43 6:40.5 53 7:32.8 47 7:51.8 22:05.3 4:25/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
51 Carlee Coffey Green County 450 40 6:39.2 64 7:38.8 38 7:48.2 22:06.2 4:25/K
52 Alison Henry Sayre 610 52 6:44.6 46 7:26.6 55 7:55.9 22:07.2 4:25/K
53 Kate Keller Crittenden County 420 25 6:25.1 50 7:29.2 84 8:14.0 22:08.4 4:26/K
54 Alex Barthmaier Presentation 582 63 6:51.7 57 7:34.9 40 7:48.4 22:15.1 4:27/K
55 Kendall Hayes Lexington Christian 488 35 6:34.7 58 7:35.1 70 8:05.8 22:15.6 4:27/K
56 Ellie Tierney Beechwood 388 58 6:47.9 55 7:34.2 57 7:56.0 22:18.2 4:28/K
57 Olivia Lightner Walton Verona 653 36 6:35.3 81 7:50.6 64 8:01.4 22:27.3 4:29/K
58 Allie Thomas Metcalfe County 520 73 6:56.9 56 7:34.4 58 7:56.1 22:27.4 4:29/K
59 Brooke Reis St. Henry District 623 67 6:54.1 66 7:39.1 54 7:55.4 22:28.8 4:30/K
60 Kaylee Holtzapple Calvary Christian 414 75 6:58.1 63 7:38.8 48 7:52.0 22:28.9 4:30/K
61 Madeline Pulliam Lexington Christian 491 48 6:41.3 73 7:45.5 66 8:03.2 22:30.1 4:30/K
62 Abby Adkins Elliott County 440 21 6:24.1 48 7:27.1 130 8:38.9 22:30.2 4:30/K
63 Weslyn McIntosh Lee County 482 72 6:55.9 59 7:35.2 62 8:00.4 22:31.5 4:30/K
64 Abigail Dietrich Sayre 607 91 7:06.4 51 7:29.7 56 7:55.9 22:32.0 4:30/K
65 Bethany Mayfield Owensboro Catholic 556 120 7:13.5 62 7:38.6 33 7:45.3 22:37.6 4:31/K
66 McKenna McNay Owen County 550 66 6:52.1 69 7:40.2 71 8:06.0 22:38.3 4:32/K
67 Lily Norton Presentation 588 112 7:11.6 60 7:36.3 51 7:53.4 22:41.4 4:32/K
68 Anna Cantrell Morgan County 532 55 6:46.9 72 7:44.9 81 8:12.8 22:44.7 4:33/K
69 Camryn Mulzer Beechwood 386 79 6:59.9 65 7:39.1 75 8:08.9 22:48.0 4:34/K
70 Kate Weafer Owensboro Catholic 561 118 7:13.5 61 7:38.6 61 7:58.9 22:51.1 4:34/K
71 Ella Kluemper St. Henry District 620 89 7:04.4 70 7:42.3 72 8:07.5 22:54.2 4:35/K
72 Sydney Ragland Louisville Collegiate 512 76 6:59.2 92 7:53.9 65 8:01.7 22:54.9 4:35/K
73 Miranda Gartner St. Mary 627 60 6:48.3 76 7:47.9 89 8:18.9 22:55.2 4:35/K
74 Avery Harmon Burgin 413 110 7:11.2 67 7:39.4 69 8:05.7 22:56.4 4:35/K
75 Sarah Marshall Carroll County 416 106 7:10.8 80 7:49.0 60 7:58.1 22:58.1 4:36/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
76 Caroline Kilgore Louisville Collegiate 508 57 6:47.8 77 7:48.2 98 8:22.4 22:58.5 4:36/K
77 Kenzie Severs Hancock County 462 92 7:06.9 90 7:53.7 63 8:01.0 23:01.7 4:36/K
78 Elizabeth Brewer Ludlow 513 96 7:08.2 71 7:43.0 80 8:11.3 23:02.7 4:36/K
79 Danielle Ryan Presentation 591 109 7:11.2 68 7:39.5 83 8:13.2 23:04.0 4:37/K
80 Megan Wells Walton Verona 658 62 6:49.5 85 7:51.6 100 8:23.1 23:04.3 4:37/K
81 Heather Ebert Bracken County 405 83 7:02.2 87 7:51.9 77 8:10.3 23:04.5 4:37/K
82 Emma Harris Hickman County 467 87 7:02.9 86 7:51.8 79 8:10.9 23:05.7 4:37/K
83 Maelin Bailey Green County 449 123 7:14.2 75 7:47.3 68 8:05.3 23:06.9 4:37/K
84 Abigail Schwarz Williamsburg 2099 74 6:57.4 84 7:51.4 101 8:23.8 23:12.7 4:38/K
85 Chloe Strysick Danville 428 115 7:12.7 74 7:47.0 86 8:14.2 23:14.1 4:39/K
86 Abby Ernst Villa Madonna 645 82 7:01.9 98 7:57.5 87 8:17.1 23:16.5 4:39/K
87 Mikaila Cox Elliott County 441 51 6:44.1 106 7:59.9 121 8:34.5 23:18.6 4:40/K
88 Madison Brames Walton Verona 650 108 7:11.1 95 7:55.6 82 8:12.8 23:19.6 4:40/K
89 Kali Graham Green County 451 70 6:55.4 116 8:05.0 94 8:19.9 23:20.5 4:40/K
90 Kennadi Larew Middlesboro 525 69 6:54.6 96 7:56.2 109 8:30.4 23:21.2 4:40/K
91 Katie Hayden Owensboro Catholic 554 135 7:20.1 78 7:48.4 85 8:14.1 23:22.8 4:40/K
92 Jaycie Bussell Bath County 376 100 7:10.2 91 7:53.7 90 8:19.1 23:23.1 4:41/K
93 Amelia Oldfield Bath County 381 103 7:10.4 89 7:53.1 96 8:20.4 23:23.9 4:41/K
94 Abby Mabe Lynn Camp 514 56 6:47.7 82 7:50.8 139 8:46.5 23:25.1 4:41/K
95 Grace Rose Middlesboro 526 71 6:55.5 110 8:01.4 107 8:29.6 23:26.6 4:41/K
96 Carmen Meyer St. Henry District 621 101 7:10.2 99 7:57.6 91 8:19.7 23:27.6 4:41/K
97 Avery Lenihan Villa Madonna 646 125 7:14.7 117 8:05.4 76 8:09.5 23:29.7 4:42/K
98 Chelsey Sneed Green County 454 128 7:15.5 94 7:55.1 93 8:19.8 23:30.4 4:42/K
99 Faith Bolin Morgan County 529 85 7:02.7 111 8:02.2 102 8:26.2 23:31.1 4:42/K
100 Anne Prince Louisville Collegiate 510 144 7:25.1 102 7:59.2 74 8:08.8 23:33.2 4:43/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
101 Gracie Ramsey Bracken County 408 102 7:10.4 108 8:00.6 97 8:22.2 23:33.4 4:43/K
102 Kaleigh Dunn Bishop Brossart 397 84 7:02.3 114 8:03.0 106 8:28.5 23:33.8 4:43/K
103 Emilee Mcqueen Owsley County 562 88 7:03.9 100 7:58.0 114 8:32.5 23:34.6 4:43/K
104 Julie Herrmann Owen County 549 68 6:54.5 124 8:09.2 113 8:31.6 23:35.4 4:43/K
105 Anna Lee Meyer Owensboro Catholic 557 134 7:20.0 79 7:49.0 108 8:29.7 23:38.8 4:44/K
106 Holly Helmers Danville 425 121 7:13.8 93 7:54.5 117 8:32.7 23:41.1 4:44/K
107 Morgan Flanagan St. Henry District 617 98 7:09.7 109 8:01.1 115 8:32.5 23:43.4 4:45/K
108 Katelyn Delk Middlesboro 521 117 7:13.3 105 7:59.7 112 8:31.0 23:44.1 4:45/K
109 Jaycie Harper Metcalfe County 517 122 7:14.1 125 8:12.2 88 8:18.3 23:44.7 4:45/K
110 Lily Pollitt Kentucky Country Day 474 147 7:28.3 83 7:51.2 104 8:27.5 23:47.1 4:45/K
111 Allison Whitaker Lexington Christian 494 90 7:04.8 143 8:23.1 95 8:20.2 23:48.1 4:46/K
112 Brooklyn Grigsby Middlesboro 522 132 7:17.1 119 8:05.6 103 8:27.3 23:50.1 4:46/K
113 Liltoyia Bohler Brown 410 95 7:07.7 97 7:57.1 138 8:45.9 23:50.8 4:46/K
114 Courtney Garrett Edmonson County 439 105 7:10.7 113 8:02.9 128 8:37.5 23:51.2 4:46/K
115 Holly Ebert Bracken County 406 127 7:15.1 104 7:59.6 127 8:37.1 23:52.0 4:46/K
116 Lavanya Rao Villa Madonna 648 81 7:01.8 118 8:05.4 137 8:45.8 23:53.0 4:47/K
117 Sarah Smith Barbourville 375 155 7:31.3 103 7:59.6 99 8:22.5 23:53.5 4:47/K
118 Morgan Sloan Sayre 612 141 7:23.1 136 8:20.6 78 8:10.8 23:54.6 4:47/K
119 Ava Zacharyj Bethlehem 393 124 7:14.5 115 8:04.5 124 8:35.9 23:55.0 4:47/K
120 Allyson Voyles Hancock County 463 93 7:07.0 121 8:07.7 133 8:42.6 23:57.4 4:47/K
121 Ava Lohre Beechwood 385 114 7:12.1 127 8:14.5 116 8:32.6 23:59.3 4:48/K
122 Elisa Clouse Owensboro Catholic 553 140 7:23.0 112 8:02.9 119 8:34.1 24:00.0 4:48/K
123 Makaya Gregory Clinton County 417 99 7:10.0 129 8:16.1 123 8:35.2 24:01.3 4:48/K
124 Meagan Kainer Trimble County 631 104 7:10.7 141 8:22.7 110 8:30.4 24:03.9 4:49/K
125 Hedden Jessica Portland Christian 579 131 7:16.7 107 8:00.1 140 8:47.6 24:04.5 4:49/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
126 Rylee Austin Raceland 593 195 7:59.3 101 7:58.9 73 8:08.2 24:06.5 4:49/K
127 Graci Craft Cumberland County 421 137 7:20.8 147 8:26.7 92 8:19.8 24:07.3 4:49/K
128 Shelby Wilcoxson Trimble County 636 107 7:10.9 139 8:22.6 122 8:34.7 24:08.3 4:50/K
129 Claire Strysick Danville 429 116 7:13.3 120 8:06.1 145 8:52.1 24:11.6 4:50/K
130 Lucy Bryson Harlan 466 130 7:16.7 133 8:20.1 129 8:38.1 24:15.0 4:51/K
131 Jaime-lynn Daniel Morgan County 533 136 7:20.2 135 8:20.6 126 8:37.1 24:17.9 4:51/K
132 Abbie Grogan Kentucky Country Day 471 152 7:30.4 122 8:08.5 132 8:39.8 24:18.9 4:52/K
133 Piper Hancock University Heights 637 78 6:59.6 126 8:14.4 160 9:05.7 24:19.8 4:52/K
134 Della Nevitt Hancock County 460 97 7:09.3 131 8:17.0 149 8:56.1 24:22.4 4:52/K
135 Chelsea Stivers Riverside Christian 604 176 7:42.6 123 8:09.2 111 8:30.8 24:22.8 4:52/K
136 DeLeon Walker Dawson Springs 438 153 7:30.7 128 8:15.7 125 8:36.9 24:23.3 4:53/K
137 Taleah Harrison Shawnee 613 113 7:12.0 134 8:20.4 144 8:51.5 24:23.9 4:53/K
138 Kaitlyn Keathley Prestonsburg 592 86 7:02.7 161 8:38.7 136 8:45.5 24:27.0 4:53/K
139 Lauren Suiter Lexington Christian 493 139 7:22.1 144 8:23.3 135 8:44.8 24:30.3 4:54/K
140 Elizabeth Patterson Sayre 611 158 7:32.2 137 8:20.6 131 8:39.4 24:32.3 4:54/K
141 Morgan Curry Hancock County 456 119 7:13.5 151 8:31.7 141 8:47.9 24:33.2 4:55/K
142 Rebecca Dixon St. Mary 625 142 7:23.5 138 8:22.1 142 8:48.9 24:34.6 4:55/K
143 Jaden Braudis Morgan County 530 161 7:34.6 130 8:16.8 143 8:49.3 24:40.8 4:56/K
144 Malin Voth Riverside Christian 606 171 7:41.6 146 8:26.1 120 8:34.4 24:42.1 4:56/K
145 Emma Madding Fulton County 447 145 7:27.7 132 8:19.5 150 8:56.1 24:43.5 4:57/K
146 Rebecca Biggs Burgin 412 143 7:24.8 166 8:46.0 118 8:34.0 24:44.9 4:57/K
147 Saebree Mcmillin Walton Verona 654 111 7:11.5 150 8:31.4 155 9:02.2 24:45.2 4:57/K
148 Emmah Morton Lloyd Memorial 504 94 7:07.2 158 8:37.2 159 9:05.5 24:49.9 4:58/K
149 Diana Espinoza Carroll County 415 129 7:16.3 156 8:36.5 152 8:57.7 24:50.7 4:58/K
150 Kirsten Keith Middlesboro 524 126 7:14.7 152 8:32.2 162 9:06.1 24:53.1 4:59/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
151 Becca Grunkemeyer Beechwood 382 47 6:41.1 88 7:53.0 222 10:20.6 24:54.7 4:59/K
152 Reagan Istre Portland Christian 578 156 7:31.6 148 8:26.8 154 8:58.6 24:57.0 4:59/K
153 Ellie Heid Portland Christian 576 173 7:41.9 140 8:22.6 147 8:53.1 24:57.7 4:59/K
154 Molly Tierney Beechwood 390 165 7:36.5 145 8:23.8 153 8:58.4 24:58.8 5:00/K
155 Avery Voth Riverside Christian 605 191 7:57.7 154 8:33.6 105 8:28.3 24:59.7 5:00/K
156 Ellise Meaux Danville 427 150 7:29.8 159 8:37.7 146 8:53.1 25:00.6 5:00/K
157 Lexi Baker Villa Madonna 640 80 7:00.4 163 8:42.1 173 9:18.9 25:01.4 5:00/K
158 Alissa Browning Presentation 585 178 7:44.0 157 8:36.7 134 8:44.2 25:04.9 5:01/K
159 Naveah Warren Williamsburg 667 138 7:21.6 155 8:36.2 163 9:10.0 25:07.8 5:01/K
160 Joy Ebert Bracken County 407 160 7:34.3 149 8:27.7 161 9:05.7 25:07.9 5:01/K
161 Emory Garlove Kentucky Country Day 470 170 7:41.0 142 8:22.8 165 9:12.2 25:16.2 5:03/K
162 Kelcie Adams Pikeville 566 157 7:31.7 176 8:51.9 151 8:56.6 25:20.2 5:04/K
163 Ruby Jost Brown 411 146 7:28.1 160 8:38.1 167 9:17.0 25:23.2 5:05/K
164 Taylor Wacker Whitefield Academy 660 162 7:35.3 153 8:32.8 176 9:20.8 25:28.9 5:06/K
165 Aubrie Gunn Dawson Springs 432 182 7:48.0 174 8:51.0 148 8:54.1 25:33.2 5:07/K
166 Ava Mylor Gallatin County 448 148 7:29.3 171 8:48.2 171 9:18.0 25:35.7 5:07/K
167 Anna Alphenaar Louisville Collegiate 505 163 7:35.4 165 8:43.0 169 9:17.7 25:36.2 5:07/K
168 Makayla Abbott Trimble County 630 133 7:17.3 178 8:55.2 181 9:24.3 25:36.9 5:07/K
169 Carson Wheatley Hancock County 465 166 7:36.7 164 8:42.3 178 9:22.9 25:42.0 5:08/K
170 Renee Lumley Williamsburg 662 179 7:46.4 162 8:39.8 172 9:18.3 25:44.5 5:09/K
171 Emily Shaw Metcalfe County 519 169 7:41.0 183 9:01.0 156 9:03.7 25:45.9 5:09/K
172 Hannah Cary Murray 537 189 7:56.8 169 8:47.6 157 9:04.5 25:49.0 5:10/K
173 Liberty Taylor Red Bird 599 186 7:51.1 172 8:49.8 166 9:14.6 25:55.6 5:11/K
174 Anna Keeton Paintsville 563 149 7:29.6 182 9:00.2 188 9:35.0 26:04.9 5:13/K
175 Sydney Wyatt Murray 543 177 7:42.8 167 8:46.9 190 9:36.1 26:06.0 5:13/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
176 Kirsten Martin Bath County 379 154 7:31.1 185 9:01.5 186 9:33.8 26:06.5 5:13/K
177 Danielle Prater Phelps 564 164 7:35.9 175 8:51.2 193 9:39.9 26:07.1 5:13/K
178 Kassady London Metcalfe County 518 168 7:37.8 187 9:09.6 175 9:20.7 26:08.1 5:14/K
179 Sage Judd Green County 452 193 7:58.3 170 8:48.1 177 9:21.9 26:08.4 5:14/K
180 Kailey Cram Owen County 546 188 7:56.2 173 8:49.9 180 9:23.7 26:09.8 5:14/K
181 Judith Topham Kentucky Country Day 478 174 7:42.1 168 8:47.3 201 9:44.5 26:14.0 5:15/K
182 Trinity Manners Green County 453 192 7:58.2 184 9:01.2 168 9:17.3 26:16.8 5:15/K
183 Allison Shockley St. Mary 629 172 7:41.9 206 9:26.3 164 9:11.3 26:19.7 5:16/K
184 Michaela Fox Lee County 480 175 7:42.6 190 9:10.0 182 9:28.1 26:20.8 5:16/K
185 Braelyn Davis Metcalfe County 516 187 7:51.6 180 8:56.4 187 9:35.0 26:23.1 5:17/K
186 Morrissa McPherson Owen County 551 180 7:47.9 177 8:54.7 196 9:41.9 26:24.5 5:17/K
187 Erica Lindsey Hancock County 459 167 7:37.4 199 9:19.5 184 9:30.8 26:27.8 5:17/K
188 Mackenzie Matthews Danville 426 151 7:29.8 192 9:15.0 202 9:45.3 26:30.2 5:18/K
189 Cora Wieczorek Trimble County 635 207 8:18.9 186 9:08.4 158 9:05.1 26:32.5 5:18/K
190 Janesey Lewis Morgan County 534 159 7:33.7 189 9:09.9 203 9:49.7 26:33.4 5:19/K
191 Emily Prater Phelps 565 190 7:57.6 181 8:58.4 194 9:40.9 26:37.0 5:19/K
192 Danielle Starczewski Livingston Central 500 198 8:00.8 195 9:18.2 170 9:18.0 26:37.1 5:19/K
193 Ella Kate Porter Portland Christian 581 183 7:48.7 194 9:15.9 191 9:36.2 26:40.9 5:20/K
194 Izzy Harris St. Mary 628 202 8:08.8 179 8:55.5 195 9:41.2 26:45.6 5:21/K
195 Alexandria Gambrell Holy Cross (Louisville) 468 201 8:08.8 191 9:13.8 185 9:31.7 26:54.4 5:23/K
196 Macy Drennan Dawson Springs 431 185 7:50.3 193 9:15.2 206 9:54.3 26:59.8 5:24/K
197 Sheyenna Stytz Livingston Central 501 197 8:00.4 196 9:18.4 198 9:42.4 27:01.3 5:24/K
198 Allie Samples Pikeville 572 199 8:02.5 200 9:21.1 192 9:38.9 27:02.6 5:24/K
199 Jessica Herrmann Owen County 548 200 8:03.7 208 9:29.6 183 9:30.5 27:04.0 5:25/K
200 Abby Henderson Bath County 378 181 7:47.9 203 9:25.5 204 9:50.7 27:04.2 5:25/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
201 Jordan Neace Riverside Christian 603 215 8:31.3 198 9:19.0 174 9:20.5 27:10.9 5:26/K
202 Kaydence McCormick Livingston Central 499 204 8:10.5 188 9:09.8 205 9:54.2 27:14.5 5:27/K
203 Apirada Chetawatee Murray 539 203 8:10.4 204 9:25.7 197 9:42.2 27:18.4 5:28/K
204 Haylee Badarak Riverside Christian 600 214 8:29.6 197 9:18.9 189 9:35.2 27:23.8 5:29/K
205 Jasmine Ison Elliott County 443 205 8:15.6 201 9:21.7 209 9:55.4 27:32.8 5:30/K
206 Kaylynn Jackson Livingston Central 498 212 8:27.9 202 9:21.9 199 9:43.4 27:33.3 5:31/K
207 Amanda Lane Lee County 481 208 8:20.4 209 9:30.6 200 9:44.3 27:35.4 5:31/K
208 Jenna Dople Williamsburg 661 206 8:16.4 205 9:26.3 208 9:55.4 27:38.2 5:32/K
209 Jewel Booher Pikeville 568 213 8:28.5 207 9:27.6 207 9:55.2 27:51.4 5:34/K
210 Audrey Pennington Elliott County 446 211 8:27.1 210 9:30.6 210 9:57.6 27:55.4 5:35/K
211 Caitlin Lawley Dawson Springs 434 209 8:26.6 211 9:30.8 213 10:02.8 28:00.3 5:36/K
212 Maggie O'Leary Metcalfe County 2102 184 7:49.2 217 9:56.4 218 10:17.1 28:02.8 5:36/K
213 Katelynn Champ Riverside Christian 601 210 8:27.0 212 9:31.3 220 10:17.8 28:16.2 5:39/K
214 Macie Riffe Raceland 598 196 7:59.4 237 11:01.0 179 9:23.1 28:23.6 5:41/K
215 Ryann Doss Murray 540 218 8:35.2 213 9:33.1 217 10:16.9 28:25.3 5:41/K
216 Katelyn Quillen Raceland 597 194 7:59.3 229 10:23.1 215 10:10.8 28:33.4 5:43/K
217 Olivia Swann Livingston Central 503 223 8:42.1 215 9:46.4 214 10:06.9 28:35.4 5:43/K
218 Natalia Munoz Williamsburg 664 219 8:36.8 214 9:41.7 223 10:21.0 28:39.6 5:44/K
219 Kaylee Simpson Dawson Springs 436 216 8:32.3 221 10:08.6 219 10:17.3 28:58.2 5:48/K
220 Chiara Doran St. Mary 626 227 8:44.9 223 10:14.6 212 10:00.5 29:00.0 5:48/K
221 Hannah Jones Elliott County 444 224 8:44.6 219 10:00.0 216 10:15.7 29:00.3 5:48/K
222 Caitlin Sullivan Owensboro Catholic 560 217 8:33.3 218 9:59.4 226 10:29.6 29:02.4 5:48/K
223 Hannah Ross Lee County 483 225 8:44.8 227 10:19.2 211 9:59.8 29:03.9 5:49/K
224 Kyra Shutt Murray 541 234 8:59.0 216 9:53.8 221 10:20.6 29:13.4 5:51/K
225 Makena Schneider Middlesboro 527 220 8:37.9 225 10:17.3 227 10:30.3 29:25.6 5:53/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
226 Kaley White Lee County 484 228 8:45.1 226 10:19.0 224 10:24.5 29:28.7 5:54/K
227 Vanessa Tackett Dawson Springs 437 231 8:51.8 222 10:13.7 225 10:25.4 29:30.9 5:54/K
228 Sara Estes Lee County 479 226 8:44.9 228 10:19.9 228 10:31.8 29:36.6 5:55/K
229 Mia Todd Murray 542 232 8:54.0 220 10:02.7 231 10:46.8 29:43.6 5:57/K
230 Emily Neace Riverside Christian 602 236 9:04.3 224 10:15.0 229 10:32.0 29:51.5 5:58/K
231 Christina Al Akhrass Pikeville 567 230 8:51.1 231 10:30.3 230 10:37.1 29:58.7 6:00/K
232 Rachel Wright Pikeville 575 221 8:38.7 232 10:33.1 232 10:50.6 30:02.5 6:00/K
233 Isabella Joseph Raceland 595 222 8:41.2 234 10:42.2 233 10:52.9 30:16.4 6:03/K
234 Rylee Culver Livingston Central 495 229 8:50.0 233 10:38.5 234 10:56.2 30:24.8 6:05/K
235 Emma Swann Livingston Central 502 238 9:05.2 230 10:24.7 235 11:12.1 30:42.1 6:08/K
236 Gracie Capshaw Metcalfe County 515 233 8:55.5 235 10:58.2 237 11:26.6 31:20.4 6:16/K
237 Laura Nestor Raceland 596 237 9:04.9 236 10:59.5 240 12:05.9 32:10.4 6:26/K
238 Tiffany Copley Pikeville 569 235 9:01.9 238 11:18.8 242 12:19.5 32:40.3 6:32/K
239 Abigail Holbrook Portland Christian 577 239 9:18.8 242 12:38.1 236 11:13.0 33:09.9 6:38/K
240 Olivia Hall Pikeville 570 240 9:38.6 239 11:33.7 239 11:58.2 33:10.6 6:38/K
241 Julia Castiello Murray 538 241 9:45.2 241 12:03.1 241 12:17.5 34:05.9 6:49/K
242 Leanna Day Bracken County 404 242 10:23.6 240 11:45.6 238 11:57.0 34:06.2 6:49/K
Top  

Class A Boys

  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
1 Keeton Thornsberry Holy Cross (Louisville) 172 1 5:04.9 1 5:12.3 1 5:28.9 15:46.3  
2 Caleb Bolus Holy Cross (Louisville) 166 5 5:09.8 2 5:20.5 2 5:38.8 16:09.2  
3 Connor Hayes Lexington Christian 200 2 5:05.1 4 5:26.6 3 5:43.0 16:14.8  
4 Austin Stallings Owensboro Catholic 258 4 5:08.0 3 5:22.0 4 5:46.2 16:16.3  
5 Andrew Madden Lexington Christian 201 3 5:06.5 5 5:28.8 5 5:46.7 16:22.1  
6 DK Schnieders Holy Cross (Louisville) 170 9 5:13.6 6 5:30.1 7 5:55.2 16:39.0  
7 Tomas Duncan University Heights 327 6 5:12.1 7 5:31.9 8 5:56.1 16:40.2  
8 Mason Stone Green County 142 14 5:16.8 8 5:39.5 11 6:02.7 16:59.1  
9 Andrew Schultz Walton Verona 351 22 5:24.3 10 5:42.9 6 5:53.5 17:00.7  
10 Brandon Cox Bracken County 51 12 5:15.1 12 5:43.2 14 6:06.2 17:04.6  
11 John Cason Owensboro Catholic 252 11 5:14.4 9 5:42.6 20 6:12.2 17:09.3  
12 Joe Curtsinger Bishop Brossart 44 10 5:14.0 15 5:46.0 18 6:10.5 17:10.6  
13 Sean Ryan St. Henry District 306 8 5:12.7 17 5:48.5 22 6:12.5 17:13.7  
14 Ramiz Arif Louisville Collegiate 207 33 5:30.5 13 5:44.0 10 6:02.5 17:17.1  
15 Ben Clift Kentucky Country Day 184 35 5:30.8 11 5:43.1 12 6:03.3 17:17.4  
16 Bradley Abell Green County 135 13 5:16.1 26 5:56.9 13 6:04.9 17:18.0  
17 Lukas Furgason Lexington Christian 197 16 5:19.8 14 5:45.8 24 6:12.8 17:18.5  
18 Lucas Ison Elliott County 107 24 5:26.0 20 5:53.4 17 6:08.9 17:28.5  
19 Dustin Driver Red Bird 295 18 5:20.8 23 5:55.0 27 6:13.3 17:29.2  
20 Tristen Spalding Walton Verona 352 30 5:27.9 22 5:53.8 19 6:11.9 17:33.7  
21 Josh Gray St. Henry District 302 15 5:17.7 28 6:00.5 34 6:20.6 17:38.9  
22 Zach Jewell Green County 138 21 5:23.8 33 6:03.1 21 6:12.4 17:39.3  
23 Caden Tien Williamstown 372 19 5:22.1 32 6:01.6 30 6:17.2 17:40.9  
24 Nick Coffey Hickman County 153 7 5:12.2 31 6:01.6 47 6:28.6 17:42.4  
25 Josh Meiman Holy Cross (Louisville) 169 100 5:53.5 16 5:47.7 9 6:02.2 17:43.5  
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
26 Wyatt Gatewood Williamstown 366 20 5:22.2 30 6:01.5 38 6:24.6 17:48.4  
27 Hank Dotsey Owensboro Catholic 253 41 5:33.7 24 5:56.6 31 6:18.0 17:48.5  
28 Kaden Huiet Holy Cross (Louisville) 168 81 5:47.4 21 5:53.8 15 6:07.3 17:48.6  
29 Austin Akridge Holy Cross (Louisville) 165 92 5:49.8 18 5:51.0 16 6:07.8 17:48.7  
30 Taco Nsimpasi Lexington Christian 203 32 5:28.7 34 6:03.3 32 6:19.5 17:51.6  
31 Bradley Perkins Williamstown 370 25 5:26.3 41 6:06.2 33 6:20.3 17:52.9  
32 James Overholser Bath County 6 27 5:26.9 29 6:01.2 41 6:27.3 17:55.6  
33 Sean Whitehouse Owensboro Catholic 259 39 5:33.2 25 5:56.8 42 6:27.4 17:57.5  
34 Matthew Soto Green County 141 45 5:35.3 48 6:09.1 25 6:13.2 17:57.6  
35 Brandon Leicht Bishop Brossart 46 26 5:26.9 42 6:06.6 37 6:24.4 17:57.9  
36 Josh Smalley Holy Cross (Louisville) 171 102 5:53.6 19 5:52.0 26 6:13.3 17:59.0  
37 Rylan Keathley Pikeville 273 28 5:27.3 35 6:04.1 44 6:27.5 17:59.0  
38 Joseph O'Bryan St. Henry District 305 50 5:39.4 39 6:05.9 29 6:15.2 18:00.7  
39 Dylan Loos St. Henry District 304 73 5:44.3 37 6:04.7 28 6:14.5 18:03.6  
40 Charlie West St. Mary 314 31 5:28.4 43 6:07.5 48 6:28.8 18:04.7  
41 Caleb Bowen Bath County 2 29 5:27.4 38 6:05.6 53 6:32.3 18:05.3  
42 Henry Starks Kentucky Country Day 191 36 5:32.4 40 6:06.1 45 6:28.4 18:07.0  
43 Ryan Branch Bishop Brossart 41 74 5:44.9 50 6:09.8 23 6:12.8 18:07.6  
44 Joel Mccain Williamstown 368 40 5:33.4 61 6:14.5 35 6:21.9 18:09.9  
45 Johnny Powers Newport Central Catholic 242 23 5:24.7 68 6:17.6 46 6:28.5 18:10.9  
46 Peter Dalmares Walden 342 34 5:30.6 45 6:08.4 58 6:34.5 18:13.5  
47 Carl Olde Loohuis Bethlehem 24 48 5:38.6 46 6:08.5 43 6:27.5 18:14.6  
48 Carson Kitchens Livingston Central 205 76 5:45.5 27 5:57.2 54 6:32.4 18:15.2  
49 Harrison Booher Pikeville 267 17 5:20.4 53 6:10.6 84 6:44.7 18:15.8  
50 Matthew Craig Trimble County 319 42 5:33.9 65 6:16.1 40 6:26.9 18:17.1  
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
51 Johnny Martin Walton Verona 347 65 5:42.9 58 6:12.8 36 6:23.5 18:19.2  
52 Ethan Shain Bethlehem 26 52 5:39.6 47 6:08.8 57 6:33.5 18:22.0  
53 Jack McMillen Ludlow 216 47 5:36.4 52 6:10.2 62 6:36.3 18:23.0  
54 Elijah Brand Lexington Christian 195 53 5:39.7 44 6:08.1 61 6:35.8 18:23.7  
55 Ben Kinsey Williamstown 367 51 5:39.6 59 6:13.5 51 6:31.9 18:25.0  
56 Andrew Myers Williamsburg 364 63 5:42.7 51 6:10.0 55 6:33.2 18:26.0  
57 Cal Ledoux Louisville Collegiate 212 69 5:43.7 66 6:16.2 39 6:26.9 18:26.9  
58 Isaac Madding Fulton County 131 38 5:32.7 77 6:21.0 59 6:34.5 18:28.2  
59 Elijah Walters Williamstown 374 58 5:41.5 54 6:10.8 63 6:36.5 18:28.9  
60 Andrew Alwell Bishop Brossart 39 71 5:43.9 60 6:13.6 60 6:34.6 18:32.2  
61 Caleb Harper Lexington Christian 199 59 5:41.9 36 6:04.2 88 6:46.8 18:33.0  
62 Alex Seward Trimble County 322 43 5:34.2 76 6:20.9 66 6:37.9 18:33.2  
63 Justin Brooks Walton Verona 345 57 5:41.0 62 6:14.6 68 6:38.9 18:34.6  
64 Colton Stedam Owen County 248 56 5:40.4 56 6:11.6 78 6:43.3 18:35.4  
65 Hunter Middleton Bath County 5 88 5:49.2 63 6:14.9 50 6:31.7 18:36.0  
66 Jude Neal Owensboro Catholic 256 82 5:47.5 49 6:09.3 72 6:40.3 18:37.2  
67 Taylor Purvis Bath County 7 90 5:49.4 64 6:15.1 56 6:33.4 18:38.0  
68 Rylee Martin Green County 139 37 5:32.5 71 6:19.7 89 6:47.2 18:39.4  
69 Max Weston Bethlehem 27 77 5:46.3 67 6:16.7 67 6:38.6 18:41.7  
70 Jackson Reaves Williamstown 371 44 5:34.7 86 6:23.9 82 6:44.5 18:43.2  
71 Tanner Dewitt Hancock County 146 80 5:46.9 70 6:19.2 69 6:39.0 18:45.2  
72 William Garner Louisville Collegiate 210 67 5:43.3 72 6:19.7 85 6:44.8 18:47.8  
73 Malcolm Palmer Lexington Christian 204 61 5:42.2 55 6:11.3 115 6:55.3 18:49.0  
74 Kaden Marker Beechwood 13 46 5:35.7 101 6:30.9 80 6:44.0 18:50.6  
75 Charlie Barsan St. Henry District 298 94 5:51.3 57 6:12.4 90 6:47.3 18:51.1  
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
76 Andrew Dawson Owen County 243 104 5:53.9 69 6:17.7 70 6:39.4 18:51.2  
77 Alex Steen Portland Christian 287 89 5:49.4 99 6:29.6 52 6:32.2 18:51.3  
78 Camden Aldridge Fulton County 125 68 5:43.3 75 6:20.7 94 6:49.1 18:53.3  
79 Drew Hurley Pikeville 271 49 5:39.2 81 6:21.6 114 6:54.7 18:55.6  
80 Owen Kovacic Villa Madonna 339 134 6:05.7 73 6:20.1 49 6:29.9 18:55.8  
81 Ben Waltman Sayre 296 54 5:39.8 85 6:23.8 107 6:52.7 18:56.4  
82 Jacob Cena Edmonson County 95 113 5:57.5 80 6:21.6 65 6:37.4 18:56.6  
83 Daylan Hodges Burgin 71 83 5:47.8 90 6:26.6 75 6:42.2 18:56.7  
84 Logan Jones Owensboro Catholic 255 98 5:53.2 78 6:21.2 76 6:42.6 18:57.1  
85 Brady Jones Williamsburg 361 97 5:52.4 83 6:22.3 77 6:42.8 18:57.7  
86 Walter Kunnmann University Heights 329 111 5:57.4 74 6:20.1 73 6:40.6 18:58.2  
87 Kaleb Alden Villa Madonna 332 78 5:46.3 103 6:31.2 74 6:40.7 18:58.4  
88 Logan Brooks Edmonson County 94 115 5:58.0 84 6:23.1 71 6:39.9 19:01.0  
89 Zacaria Nouri Louisville Collegiate 213 85 5:48.3 95 6:28.5 81 6:44.3 19:01.2  
90 Noah Wilson St. Henry District 307 96 5:51.6 91 6:26.9 79 6:43.5 19:02.0  
91 Jared Rowe Beechwood 16 55 5:40.2 105 6:31.5 103 6:51.3 19:03.2  
92 James Slone Bellevue 17 60 5:42.2 119 6:36.4 98 6:50.2 19:08.9  
93 Carter Bain Bishop Brossart 40 75 5:45.1 87 6:24.7 131 6:59.3 19:09.3  
94 Ethan Davis Bishop Brossart 45 99 5:53.3 96 6:29.2 91 6:47.5 19:10.0  
95 Grayson Townsend Frederick Fraize 124 91 5:49.4 107 6:32.4 93 6:48.9 19:10.9  
96 Eric Green Pikeville 270 79 5:46.4 94 6:28.3 121 6:57.8 19:12.6  
97 Clay Akemon Jackson County 175 146 6:08.2 79 6:21.5 83 6:44.5 19:14.3  
98 Adam Swofford Pikeville 276 135 6:05.9 102 6:31.2 64 6:37.1 19:14.3  
99 Tyler Weir Dawson Springs 92 95 5:51.4 106 6:31.6 105 6:52.2 19:15.3  
100 Taylor Curry Hancock County 143 101 5:53.6 97 6:29.2 108 6:53.3 19:16.1  
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
101 Joshua Cunigan Jackson County 177 151 6:08.9 82 6:22.0 86 6:46.3 19:17.2  
102 Jason Lin Pikeville 274 72 5:44.1 89 6:26.0 155 7:07.7 19:18.0  
103 Alex Baker Walton Verona 344 87 5:48.9 108 6:33.1 117 6:56.5 19:18.6  
104 Danny Moses Williamsburg 363 114 5:57.7 100 6:30.2 100 6:50.9 19:18.9  
105 Paco Franco St. Patrick 315 105 5:54.4 88 6:25.9 133 6:59.8 19:20.2  
106 Davis Fritz Walton Verona 346 110 5:56.9 111 6:34.8 95 6:49.3 19:21.1  
107 Eli Ruth Edmonson County 102 123 6:01.4 92 6:27.8 106 6:52.6 19:21.9  
108 Tyler Ashlock Bethlehem 19 93 5:51.2 125 6:37.7 109 6:53.7 19:22.7  
109 Hunter Belville Lloyd Memorial 206 64 5:42.8 120 6:36.5 147 7:04.2 19:23.6  
110 Cole Hetzel Beechwood 10 86 5:48.7 128 6:37.8 120 6:57.4 19:23.9  
111 Colin Howell Betsy Layne 33 84 5:47.8 127 6:37.7 132 6:59.4 19:25.0  
112 Blake Bryant Green County 137 103 5:53.9 114 6:35.2 123 6:58.0 19:27.2  
113 Jessup Smith Trimble County 323 120 6:00.7 117 6:36.0 102 6:51.3 19:28.0  
114 Collin Jefferson Bracken County 53 133 6:05.6 104 6:31.5 99 6:50.9 19:28.1  
115 Hank Birindelli Beechwood 8 62 5:42.7 133 6:39.4 158 7:08.5 19:30.7  
116 Charlie McCallister Murray 241 129 6:03.9 93 6:28.0 130 6:59.1 19:31.0  
117 Jacob Marker Beechwood 12 66 5:43.2 154 6:46.6 138 7:01.5 19:31.4  
118 Lane Lindsey Edmonson County 99 149 6:08.6 109 6:34.3 97 6:50.0 19:33.0  
119 Gavin Whitt Elliott County 110 112 5:57.5 131 6:38.6 118 6:57.1 19:33.2  
120 John Boursaw Burgin 68 145 6:08.0 112 6:34.9 101 6:51.0 19:33.9  
121 Jacob Blank Buckhorn 62 139 6:06.7 98 6:29.2 122 6:57.9 19:34.0  
122 Anthony Hidalgo Cordia 80 70 5:43.8 153 6:46.5 151 7:06.3 19:36.7  
123 Mcguire Wilson Jackson County 183 125 6:02.9 116 6:35.6 126 6:58.3 19:36.9  
124 Logan Ballard Bethlehem 20 106 5:55.5 113 6:35.1 152 7:06.4 19:37.1  
125 Gio Caracciolo Bishop Brossart 42 161 6:12.6 130 6:38.3 92 6:47.6 19:38.6  
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
126 Sammie Bodine Bath County 1 179 6:17.1 115 6:35.6 87 6:46.8 19:39.6  
127 Ryan Barrett Brown 60 153 6:09.5 124 6:37.4 110 6:53.8 19:40.8  
128 Rowan Gilcreast Portland Christian 280 159 6:12.0 132 6:39.0 96 6:49.7 19:40.8  
129 Blake Holbrook Elliott County 105 138 6:06.4 137 6:40.9 113 6:54.3 19:41.6  
130 Herbert Nathan McIntosh Breathitt County 59 107 5:55.9 147 6:44.2 137 7:01.5 19:41.7  
131 Willie Franco St. Patrick 316 118 5:59.8 145 6:44.1 135 7:00.7 19:44.6  
132 Damon Bryant Bracken County 49 141 6:07.2 135 6:40.5 125 6:58.1 19:45.9  
133 Ian Mcaninch Campbellsville 76 154 6:09.7 129 6:38.1 127 6:58.6 19:46.6  
134 Colton Collier Model 232 126 6:03.3 146 6:44.1 134 7:00.0 19:47.4  
135 Christopher Woodward Hancock County 152 122 6:01.3 149 6:45.3 139 7:02.0 19:48.7  
136 Thomas Fogarty Kentucky Country Day 186 195 6:21.1 118 6:36.0 104 6:51.9 19:49.1  
137 Joshua Hays Jackson County 179 155 6:10.0 143 6:43.3 116 6:56.4 19:49.7  
138 Nick Klaene St. Henry District 303 130 6:04.0 139 6:42.7 145 7:03.3 19:50.1  
139 Jarrod Woods Bracken County 57 174 6:16.1 121 6:36.9 119 6:57.4 19:50.5  
140 Reed Miklavcic Frankfort 119 144 6:07.6 136 6:40.6 144 7:02.8 19:51.1  
141 Michael Kainer Trimble County 320 136 6:06.2 151 6:46.2 128 6:58.6 19:51.2  
142 Chase Sweger Frankfort 121 140 6:07.0 138 6:42.0 142 7:02.4 19:51.4  
143 Tate Fields Williamsburg 357 116 5:58.3 140 6:42.8 161 7:11.3 19:52.4  
144 John Gibson Owsley County 261 117 5:59.2 160 6:48.4 154 7:07.5 19:55.2  
145 Ozzy Norris Middlesboro 230 171 6:15.5 110 6:34.7 149 7:05.4 19:55.6  
146 Drew Hatfield Burgin 69 124 6:01.5 126 6:37.7 177 7:17.4 19:56.7  
147 Westley Johnson Owen County 245 160 6:12.5 123 6:37.3 157 7:08.2 19:58.1  
148 Henry Higbee Frankfort 118 137 6:06.3 142 6:43.2 160 7:10.0 19:59.6  
149 Chade Everett Fulton County 128 150 6:08.7 122 6:37.3 166 7:13.6 19:59.6  
150 Andrew Allen Christian Fellowship 77 186 6:18.3 134 6:40.5 136 7:00.8 19:59.6  
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
151 Michael Lurtz St. Mary 310 148 6:08.5 161 6:48.7 143 7:02.8 20:00.1  
152 Matt Davis Villa Madonna 336 165 6:13.3 152 6:46.2 146 7:03.3 20:02.9  
153 Mikey Bivin Christian Fellowship 78 167 6:13.5 148 6:45.0 150 7:05.7 20:04.3  
154 Thomas Yelton Bracken County 58 142 6:07.3 150 6:45.6 162 7:11.4 20:04.3  
155 Nate Schmidt Louisville Collegiate 215 194 6:20.7 162 6:49.7 112 6:53.9 20:04.4  
156 Logan Stidham Buckhorn 67 128 6:03.6 156 6:46.8 168 7:15.1 20:05.6  
157 Jattarius Battle Fort Knox 113 187 6:18.5 166 6:50.5 124 6:58.1 20:07.2  
158 Ethan Shuler Lee County 194 180 6:17.2 159 6:48.1 141 7:02.1 20:07.5  
159 Aiden Holt Beechwood 11 119 6:00.1 164 6:50.4 175 7:17.2 20:07.8  
160 Frank Tackett Betsy Layne 38 108 5:56.1 183 6:59.1 167 7:14.0 20:09.3  
161 Tyler Walz Hancock County 150 121 6:00.8 170 6:52.6 173 7:16.9 20:10.4  
162 Parker Touma Kentucky Country Day 192 199 6:22.4 141 6:42.9 156 7:07.7 20:13.1  
163 Wyatt Lucas Owsley County 262 127 6:03.4 169 6:52.0 178 7:18.2 20:13.7  
164 Blake Garrett Edmonson County 98 170 6:15.2 172 6:53.3 153 7:06.8 20:15.3  
165 Brenden Stanley Burgin 73 192 6:20.3 144 6:44.0 163 7:11.6 20:15.9  
166 Derek Tolliver Raceland 293 168 6:14.0 158 6:47.6 176 7:17.3 20:19.0  
167 John Ison Elliott County 106 177 6:16.6 186 7:00.9 140 7:02.0 20:19.6  
168 Caleb Garrett Dawson Springs 84 221 6:35.4 155 6:46.6 129 6:59.0 20:21.2  
169 Connor Hogsten Raceland 290 158 6:11.7 167 6:51.4 184 7:19.7 20:22.8  
170 Tyler Jones Pineville 277 230 6:39.0 163 6:49.9 111 6:53.9 20:22.9  
171 Joseph Kerby Lynn Camp 220 191 6:20.0 157 6:47.4 172 7:16.9 20:24.4  
172 Hayden Murphy Fulton County 132 176 6:16.1 176 6:55.9 164 7:12.5 20:24.6  
173 Samuel Dodson Hickman County 156 147 6:08.4 177 6:56.9 183 7:19.5 20:24.8  
174 Jamie Haus Williamsburg 359 188 6:18.5 190 7:01.9 148 7:05.3 20:25.8  
175 Daniel Simons Bracken County 56 189 6:18.6 168 6:51.9 171 7:16.8 20:27.4  
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
176 Seth Hall Piarist 266 143 6:07.3 179 6:57.5 193 7:25.0 20:29.9  
177 Zane Perry Walton Verona 349 109 5:56.9 175 6:55.7 218 7:37.7 20:30.3  
178 Jude Lakes Jackson County 180 178 6:16.9 165 6:50.4 191 7:24.5 20:31.9  
179 Chase Wilson Elliott County 111 193 6:20.5 189 7:01.8 159 7:09.7 20:32.0  
180 Kobe Bowling Buckhorn 63 131 6:04.5 188 7:01.3 200 7:28.6 20:34.5  
181 Sam Yocum Frankfort 123 156 6:11.0 184 6:59.3 199 7:28.3 20:38.6  
182 Luke Wheatley Whitefield Academy 355 163 6:13.2 182 6:58.8 197 7:27.6 20:39.7  
183 Andrew Carrigan Bracken County 50 197 6:21.3 181 6:58.7 185 7:19.7 20:39.8  
184 Tommy Fitzgerald Louisville Collegiate 209 190 6:19.7 174 6:54.7 198 7:27.9 20:42.4  
185 Jackson Turner Hancock County 148 205 6:25.9 180 6:57.8 182 7:18.9 20:42.7  
186 Luke Shouse University Heights 330 166 6:13.3 171 6:53.2 212 7:36.2 20:42.9  
187 William Seay St. Mary 313 203 6:25.1 187 7:00.9 174 7:16.9 20:43.0  
188 Elijah Reigelman Louisville Collegiate 214 214 6:32.8 178 6:57.5 165 7:13.5 20:43.9  
189 Boaz Burnett Christian Fellowship 79 198 6:21.9 173 6:53.7 208 7:33.5 20:49.2  
190 Wes Wheatley Hancock County 151 173 6:15.8 185 6:59.7 213 7:36.5 20:52.1  
191 Spencer Bolin Morgan County 233 202 6:25.1 200 7:08.7 180 7:18.6 20:52.5  
192 Connor Stahl Holy Cross (Covington) 163 181 6:17.3 194 7:04.9 205 7:30.9 20:53.2  
193 Matt Stamper Owsley County 265 184 6:17.8 218 7:19.6 169 7:15.8 20:53.3  
194 Erick Munguia Hancock County 147 183 6:17.8 211 7:17.3 181 7:18.9 20:54.1  
195 Noah Stinson Beth Haven 18 164 6:13.3 213 7:17.4 192 7:24.8 20:55.5  
196 Johnny Elswick Fairview 112 172 6:15.7 202 7:09.3 207 7:31.3 20:56.4  
197 Logan Phelps Metcalfe County 226 210 6:30.8 197 7:05.8 190 7:21.8 20:58.5  
198 Sam Goheen Raceland 289 157 6:11.5 191 7:02.5 232 7:49.1 21:03.1  
199 Tyler Hale Dawson Springs 85 242 6:43.7 192 7:03.5 170 7:16.7 21:04.0  
200 Wesley Brown Fulton County 126 200 6:24.0 195 7:05.3 210 7:35.6 21:05.0  
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
201 Shawn Dee Howell Betsy Layne 34 175 6:16.1 206 7:13.5 215 7:36.6 21:06.3  
202 Hunter Bachmann Trimble County 317 211 6:31.4 201 7:09.1 196 7:26.5 21:07.1  
203 Keegan Davis Villa Madonna 335 217 6:33.8 199 7:08.6 194 7:25.0 21:07.5  
204 Harrison Posey Fulton County 133 206 6:26.5 198 7:07.2 217 7:37.0 21:10.8  
205 Ethan Osborne Dawson Springs 90 243 6:44.0 196 7:05.7 187 7:21.1 21:10.9  
206 Zachary Fields Jackson County 178 212 6:31.4 193 7:04.6 219 7:37.9 21:14.0  
207 Wade Copley Pikeville 269 196 6:21.1 208 7:14.0 222 7:39.1 21:14.2  
208 Ethan Blevins Lynn Camp 217 185 6:18.1 203 7:12.0 227 7:44.8 21:15.0  
209 Zack Bentley Betsy Layne 32 169 6:14.2 232 7:24.6 220 7:37.9 21:16.7  
210 Isaiah Dyer Cumberland County 81 226 6:36.6 219 7:20.1 188 7:21.2 21:18.0  
211 Mclain Barber Frankfort 114 236 6:41.4 214 7:18.6 179 7:18.5 21:18.6  
212 James Barrow Bethlehem 21 201 6:24.7 229 7:22.6 206 7:31.3 21:18.7  
213 Zeke Goodman Hickman County 159 132 6:05.1 212 7:17.3 247 7:59.3 21:21.7  
214 Vincent Alquizola Villa Madonna 333 252 6:49.4 207 7:13.7 186 7:20.5 21:23.7  
215 Ethan Carpenter Frankfort 116 182 6:17.4 205 7:13.1 238 7:53.3 21:23.8  
216 jack Bach Owensboro Catholic 250 216 6:33.4 209 7:16.0 216 7:36.9 21:26.3  
217 Nathan Salyer Lynn Camp 223 207 6:29.5 216 7:18.8 221 7:38.4 21:26.8  
218 Chase Thornsberry Raceland 292 222 6:35.5 227 7:22.3 202 7:29.0 21:26.8  
219 Alex Carroll Villa Madonna 334 251 6:49.2 204 7:13.0 195 7:25.3 21:27.6  
220 Austin Purvis Green County 140 228 6:37.5 228 7:22.6 203 7:29.7 21:29.9  
221 Andrew Padgett Middlesboro 231 208 6:29.6 233 7:25.1 211 7:35.7 21:30.5  
222 Yosiyah McCune Dawson Springs 88 254 6:52.2 210 7:17.3 189 7:21.3 21:30.9  
223 Brandon Quigley St. Mary 312 240 6:43.3 215 7:18.7 204 7:30.7 21:32.8  
224 Brody Sparks West Carter 354 152 6:09.0 245 7:33.9 234 7:51.5 21:34.5  
225 Collin Taylor Williamsburg 365 227 6:37.0 240 7:30.9 201 7:28.9 21:36.9  
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
226 Josh Mee Portland Christian 285 234 6:40.4 231 7:23.6 209 7:33.9 21:37.9  
227 Davey Bentley Betsy Layne 31 162 6:12.7 239 7:30.9 243 7:57.7 21:41.3  
228 Derek Mosley Lynn Camp 221 245 6:44.8 226 7:21.8 214 7:36.5 21:43.2  
229 Eli Edwards Edmonson County 97 209 6:30.1 222 7:20.8 237 7:52.6 21:43.7  
230 Dalton Baker Buckhorn 61 223 6:35.7 223 7:20.8 229 7:47.2 21:43.8  
231 Andrew Wagner Walden 343 237 6:42.1 230 7:23.1 224 7:40.7 21:46.0  
232 Will Tway Kentucky Country Day 193 229 6:38.7 221 7:20.7 230 7:47.8 21:47.4  
233 Evan Jahn Kentucky Country Day 188 249 6:48.4 217 7:19.4 225 7:42.5 21:50.4  
234 Chase Hendricks University Heights 328 231 6:39.3 234 7:26.7 226 7:44.8 21:50.8  
235 Brendan Delph Middlesboro 228 233 6:39.8 225 7:21.7 233 7:50.0 21:51.6  
236 Caleb Baker Middlesboro 227 225 6:36.3 238 7:30.1 228 7:45.3 21:51.8  
237 Thomas Newton St. Mary 311 238 6:42.8 224 7:21.2 231 7:48.5 21:52.7  
238 Jarrett Prunty Edmonson County 101 248 6:47.4 236 7:27.4 223 7:39.2 21:54.1  
239 Ethan Kestler Burgin 72 213 6:32.4 235 7:27.3 242 7:57.6 21:57.3  
240 Colton Southwood Buckhorn 66 220 6:35.3 242 7:33.5 239 7:54.3 22:03.1  
241 Denny Fugate Buckhorn 64 224 6:36.2 243 7:33.7 240 7:55.4 22:05.3  
242 Brayden Taylor Trimble County 324 246 6:45.5 220 7:20.5 251 8:06.2 22:12.3  
243 Eli Rose East Ridge 93 204 6:25.4 244 7:33.8 259 8:16.1 22:15.3  
244 Austin Rhodes Shelby Valley 297 244 6:44.2 247 7:37.0 244 7:58.2 22:19.5  
245 Lincoln Istre Portland Christian 284 255 6:52.5 241 7:32.4 246 7:59.2 22:24.1  
246 Adam Melhuish Kentucky Country Day 189 218 6:34.2 253 7:43.3 252 8:09.6 22:27.2  
247 Jeremy Pack Morgan County 238 250 6:48.4 249 7:40.4 245 7:59.1 22:28.0  
248 Jacob Napier Buckhorn 65 215 6:33.3 262 7:52.1 250 8:04.1 22:29.6  
249 Sam Dehart Elliott County 104 257 6:55.4 252 7:42.6 236 7:52.2 22:30.3  
250 Austin Evans Owsley County 260 241 6:43.5 255 7:43.8 249 8:03.6 22:31.0  
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
251 Lucas Osborne Dawson Springs 91 272 7:11.7 237 7:27.8 235 7:51.5 22:31.1  
252 Zach Weston Bethlehem 28 232 6:39.6 257 7:46.3 257 8:14.0 22:40.0  
253 Marcus Land Hickman County 160 259 6:56.5 260 7:50.1 241 7:56.9 22:43.6  
254 Jayden Stewart Lynn Camp 225 247 6:46.0 250 7:40.9 261 8:18.3 22:45.2  
255 Trey Wyatt University Heights 331 239 6:43.1 256 7:46.0 260 8:16.9 22:46.1  
256 Ethan Stigers Frankfort 120 235 6:41.4 248 7:39.0 265 8:27.6 22:48.0  
257 Luke Jackson Fulton County 130 265 7:02.9 254 7:43.6 248 8:02.9 22:49.5  
258 John Sitlinger Portland Christian 286 260 6:59.7 251 7:42.4 256 8:12.0 22:54.2  
259 Daniel Tacker Hickman County 162 219 6:34.6 259 7:49.0 271 8:37.1 23:00.9  
260 Dalton Sunday Villa Madonna 341 273 7:12.6 246 7:36.7 258 8:14.6 23:04.0  
261 Kye Havens Morgan County 235 270 7:09.9 258 7:47.1 254 8:10.5 23:07.6  
262 Jesse Cummings Danville 82 253 6:50.3 263 7:55.9 268 8:30.4 23:16.6  
263 Christopher Jones Dawson Springs 86 267 7:04.0 261 7:51.4 264 8:26.5 23:22.0  
264 Nathan Sturgill Elliott County 109 263 7:01.8 264 7:59.5 262 8:23.9 23:25.3  
265 Tolley Cole Hickman County 154 256 6:54.9 265 8:12.3 263 8:25.9 23:33.2  
266 Chris Martin Bath County 4 269 7:08.1 269 8:25.9 255 8:12.0 23:46.0  
267 Isaac Wright Morgan County 240 274 7:13.0 270 8:27.0 253 8:10.4 23:50.5  
268 Drew Martin Middlesboro 229 262 7:01.5 268 8:18.6 269 8:33.8 23:54.0  
269 Tucker Bolin Morgan County 234 258 6:55.5 272 8:31.6 266 8:27.9 23:55.0  
270 Keegan Congleton Trimble County 318 271 7:09.9 266 8:16.2 272 8:53.0 24:19.1  
271 Trent Sebastian Owsley County 264 261 6:59.8 280 8:52.0 267 8:29.3 24:21.2  
272 Cameron Patrick Morgan County 239 278 7:28.1 274 8:36.3 270 8:36.2 24:40.6  
273 Isaac LaBarge St. Mary 309 264 7:02.3 275 8:38.4 275 9:10.1 24:51.0  
274 Morgan Bellamy Jackson County 176 276 7:22.6 273 8:32.7 273 9:00.4 24:55.8  
275 Braden Wellman Raceland 294 275 7:16.6 276 8:39.2 274 9:09.0 25:04.9  
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
276 Elijah Harrington Williamsburg 358 268 7:04.0 267 8:16.5 280 9:44.6 25:05.1  
277 Trevor Johnson Raceland 291 279 7:28.4 271 8:29.6 277 9:20.1 25:18.2  
278 Austin Puckett Hickman County 161 266 7:03.7 277 8:44.1 279 9:42.5 25:30.3  
279 Aidan Morgan Morgan County 237 281 7:36.1 281 8:55.1 276 9:17.3 25:48.5  
280 Rodney Crouch Bath County 3 280 7:32.6 279 8:50.1 281 9:44.9 26:07.6  
281 Bryce Thornton Owen County 249 283 8:05.7 278 8:49.6 278 9:20.2 26:15.6  
282 Conner Hammond Portland Christian 282 277 7:24.0 283 9:06.1 283 9:58.1 26:28.2  
283 Matthew Goul Portland Christian 281 282 7:52.8 282 9:01.0 282 9:47.5 26:41.4  
284 Austin Adkins Raceland 288 284 8:11.5 284 10:36.0 284 11:10.3 29:57.9  
285 Ethan Rowe Betsy Layne 36 285 8:37.0 285 12:27.8 285 11:46.5 32:51.3  
Top  

Class AA Girls

  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
1 Maggie Schroeder Highlands 1142 1 5:59.0 1 6:16.8 4 6:52.5 19:08.4 3:50/K
2 Addi Dewey Christian Academy-Louisville 1072 9 6:05.4 4 6:36.4 1 6:43.7 19:25.6 3:53/K
3 Paige Decker Mason County 1186 2 5:59.3 2 6:29.4 6 7:02.0 19:30.8 3:54/K
4 Sarah Been Elizabethtown 1103 10 6:05.6 13 6:44.4 2 6:51.2 19:41.3 3:56/K
5 Rebekah Howard Ashland Blazer 1007 3 6:02.1 6 6:38.4 9 7:05.4 19:46.0 3:57/K
6 Dyllan Hasler Scott 1265 13 6:11.3 12 6:44.4 3 6:51.2 19:47.0 3:57/K
7 Makena Gillion Franklin County 1116 6 6:03.8 7 6:39.6 10 7:06.0 19:49.5 3:58/K
8 Ximena Tamariz Bourbon County 1027 4 6:03.2 3 6:36.1 15 7:14.9 19:54.4 3:59/K
9 Alyssa Harris Highlands 1139 14 6:12.2 17 6:51.0 5 6:54.0 19:57.2 3:59/K
10 Katie Giles North Oldham 1219 18 6:13.0 8 6:42.1 7 7:02.4 19:57.6 3:59/K
11 Mary Alice Thornburg Ashland Blazer 1009 8 6:05.1 11 6:44.1 12 7:11.3 20:00.6 4:00/K
12 Emma Campbell Western Hills 1308 5 6:03.3 10 6:43.4 16 7:16.7 20:03.4 4:01/K
13 Sarah Wilkinson Christian Academy-Louisville 1076 31 6:24.7 9 6:42.9 8 7:02.5 20:10.2 4:02/K
14 Savannah Hossfeld John Hardin 1147 16 6:12.5 14 6:47.6 13 7:12.6 20:12.9 4:02/K
15 Bethany Simpson Bourbon County 1025 24 6:19.4 19 6:53.8 11 7:07.7 20:21.0 4:04/K
16 Alyssa Bisotti Mason County 1182 26 6:20.3 15 6:48.4 17 7:17.4 20:26.2 4:05/K
17 Molly Stigers Franklin County 1120 12 6:09.4 21 6:56.3 21 7:22.3 20:28.0 4:06/K
18 Kaylee Wilson Christian Academy-Louisville 1077 21 6:15.2 20 6:54.4 18 7:20.1 20:29.8 4:06/K
19 Jenna Grogan John Hardin 1146 17 6:12.8 16 6:50.2 32 7:30.6 20:33.7 4:07/K
20 Maddie Strong Scott 1270 7 6:04.4 5 6:37.2 69 7:52.6 20:34.3 4:07/K
21 Haley Blevins Mercer County 1194 11 6:07.4 27 6:59.7 33 7:31.4 20:38.6 4:08/K
22 Emma Steff Warren East 1298 20 6:15.2 18 6:52.5 35 7:32.6 20:40.4 4:08/K
23 Allison Clemons Scott 1262 25 6:19.8 22 6:57.0 22 7:25.3 20:42.2 4:08/K
24 Riley Brown East Carter 1099 22 6:16.5 29 7:01.9 27 7:28.7 20:47.3 4:09/K
25 Jett Bradley Western Hills 1307 23 6:19.3 26 6:59.7 28 7:28.8 20:48.0 4:10/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
26 MaKayla Felty Bourbon County 1022 19 6:14.1 23 6:57.6 47 7:39.5 20:51.3 4:10/K
27 Laney Coleman Scott 1263 46 6:33.2 32 7:04.7 14 7:14.5 20:52.5 4:10/K
28 Clayra Darnell Mercer County 1196 34 6:27.0 24 6:57.9 29 7:29.1 20:54.1 4:11/K
29 Hannah Morton Corbin 1093 29 6:24.0 30 7:04.0 23 7:26.4 20:54.5 4:11/K
30 Emma Musgrave Elizabethtown 1107 35 6:27.2 25 6:59.5 30 7:29.3 20:56.1 4:11/K
31 Abby Vaughn Casey County 1067 47 6:33.9 33 7:05.4 19 7:21.2 21:00.5 4:12/K
32 Madi Perraut Bourbon County 1024 32 6:26.3 51 7:14.6 20 7:21.9 21:02.8 4:12/K
33 Victoria Dotson Rockcastle County 1238 15 6:12.3 47 7:13.2 44 7:38.9 21:04.5 4:13/K
34 Autumn Egleston Rowan County 1247 38 6:28.2 40 7:09.4 26 7:28.0 21:05.7 4:13/K
35 Alyssa Sharp Casey County 1066 28 6:22.4 42 7:10.5 38 7:34.5 21:07.5 4:13/K
36 Hayden Faris Mason County 1187 36 6:27.8 31 7:04.2 42 7:37.6 21:09.7 4:14/K
37 Sophia Simmons Boyd County 1038 30 6:24.0 41 7:09.9 41 7:36.7 21:10.7 4:14/K
38 Ruby Smith Highlands 1144 64 6:44.2 28 7:00.7 25 7:27.7 21:12.7 4:14/K
39 Aubree Hay Ashland Blazer 1006 40 6:30.1 44 7:11.7 36 7:32.9 21:14.8 4:15/K
40 Kylee Howe Mason County 1189 43 6:31.0 48 7:13.2 37 7:33.9 21:18.3 4:16/K
41 Lilly Vest Collins 1085 78 6:46.7 34 7:06.7 24 7:27.4 21:20.9 4:16/K
42 Lilli Hoffmeister Highlands 1140 42 6:30.6 45 7:12.1 52 7:42.3 21:25.1 4:17/K
43 Laney Smith Highlands 1143 67 6:44.5 36 7:08.7 34 7:32.5 21:25.8 4:17/K
44 Asia Franzel North Oldham 1217 44 6:32.0 53 7:16.8 43 7:37.8 21:26.6 4:17/K
45 Alexis Dotson Rockcastle County 1237 37 6:28.2 55 7:18.3 50 7:41.9 21:28.5 4:18/K
46 Elizabeth Lavinder Mason County 1190 45 6:32.2 46 7:12.4 55 7:44.3 21:29.0 4:18/K
47 Eden Brumer Highlands 1136 77 6:46.7 35 7:06.8 39 7:35.5 21:29.1 4:18/K
48 Kiera Carlee Franklin County 1115 39 6:29.8 50 7:14.4 58 7:45.6 21:29.9 4:18/K
49 Lexi Rogers Scott 1268 52 6:40.3 57 7:20.1 31 7:30.2 21:30.7 4:18/K
50 Alissa Campbell Highlands 1138 66 6:44.3 38 7:09.1 48 7:40.1 21:33.6 4:19/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
51 Jenna Vaughn Casey County 1068 27 6:21.9 60 7:21.7 76 7:56.0 21:39.7 4:20/K
52 Madeline Petty Collins 1082 76 6:46.6 49 7:14.1 46 7:39.4 21:40.3 4:20/K
53 Jaydee DeGraffenreid Franklin-Simpson 1122 49 6:37.7 68 7:26.9 40 7:35.9 21:40.6 4:20/K
54 Lindsey Bush Spencer County 1274 33 6:26.7 58 7:20.7 73 7:54.7 21:42.2 4:20/K
55 Jenna Dossett Nelson County 1207 99 6:56.3 39 7:09.3 45 7:39.3 21:44.9 4:21/K
56 Naia Hutchins Boyle County 1045 86 6:49.4 43 7:10.6 60 7:47.0 21:47.1 4:21/K
57 Sophia Warthen Elizabethtown 1111 83 6:48.3 54 7:17.7 49 7:41.3 21:47.4 4:21/K
58 Allie Campbell Spencer County 1276 81 6:47.7 56 7:19.2 56 7:44.8 21:51.8 4:22/K
59 Olivia Walton Bardstown 1019 70 6:46.0 62 7:22.2 54 7:44.2 21:52.5 4:22/K
60 Natalie Reynolds Taylor County 1286 59 6:42.4 69 7:27.5 53 7:42.9 21:52.8 4:22/K
61 Emily Harrod Western Hills 1309 51 6:39.9 65 7:24.0 65 7:48.9 21:52.9 4:22/K
62 Christiana Brittian Nelson County 1202 98 6:56.2 37 7:09.0 68 7:51.7 21:57.1 4:23/K
63 Ashley Zizzo Bardstown 1020 79 6:47.1 64 7:23.9 63 7:48.3 21:59.4 4:24/K
64 Emma Jackson Boyle County 1046 82 6:47.9 59 7:21.5 67 7:51.4 22:00.8 4:24/K
65 Alyssa Manning Thomas Nelson 1289 80 6:47.2 61 7:21.8 71 7:53.5 22:02.6 4:24/K
66 Constance Johnson Lincoln County 1169 75 6:46.6 77 7:30.8 59 7:46.5 22:04.0 4:25/K
67 Resse Powell Webster County 1305 112 7:00.2 52 7:16.7 62 7:48.0 22:05.0 4:25/K
68 Hadley Mitchell Webster County 1304 108 6:59.4 63 7:23.5 51 7:42.2 22:05.2 4:25/K
69 Tori Young Bourbon County 1030 60 6:43.3 95 7:36.5 61 7:47.2 22:07.1 4:25/K
70 Emily Pearman Elizabethtown 1109 89 6:51.7 78 7:31.2 57 7:44.8 22:07.7 4:25/K
71 Abby Baldridge Boyd County 1031 55 6:40.7 66 7:25.0 97 8:03.7 22:09.5 4:26/K
72 Annabelle Tarter Boyle County 1048 94 6:54.9 67 7:26.1 66 7:49.3 22:10.5 4:26/K
73 Addie Rogers Paducah Tilghman 1226 61 6:43.8 79 7:31.3 74 7:55.7 22:10.9 4:26/K
74 Jordan Riley Russell 1261 62 6:44.0 82 7:31.9 77 7:56.3 22:12.3 4:26/K
75 Baleigh Noland Corbin 1094 84 6:48.4 76 7:29.8 72 7:54.6 22:13.0 4:27/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
76 Layla Henderson Mason County 1188 53 6:40.5 83 7:32.3 90 8:01.4 22:14.3 4:27/K
77 Lexi Ricks Trigg County 1295 57 6:41.9 116 7:46.1 64 7:48.7 22:16.9 4:27/K
78 Alyssa Seilhymer East Carter 1100 56 6:41.1 98 7:36.8 86 7:59.7 22:17.7 4:27/K
79 Lakin Fain North Oldham 2100 72 6:46.5 75 7:29.8 96 8:03.1 22:19.4 4:28/K
80 Cheyenna Neal Franklin-Simpson 1124 48 6:37.1 73 7:28.8 116 8:13.7 22:19.6 4:28/K
81 Aurora Zaranko North Oldham 1221 73 6:46.5 74 7:29.3 98 8:03.8 22:19.7 4:28/K
82 Kayla Harger Henry County 1133 54 6:40.7 72 7:28.7 113 8:12.2 22:21.7 4:28/K
83 Lexie Sworski Boyd County 1040 71 6:46.2 101 7:37.2 83 7:59.0 22:22.5 4:28/K
84 Claire Dossett Nelson County 1206 104 6:57.6 86 7:33.5 70 7:53.0 22:24.1 4:29/K
85 Campbell Roby Bardstown 1018 69 6:46.0 94 7:36.1 91 8:02.0 22:24.2 4:29/K
86 Jada Hunter-Hays Larue County 1152 90 6:51.8 87 7:33.5 82 7:58.9 22:24.3 4:29/K
87 Alexis Slone Lincoln County 1171 65 6:44.3 84 7:33.1 104 8:08.0 22:25.5 4:29/K
88 Jocey Young Bourbon County 1029 41 6:30.5 70 7:27.6 142 8:30.3 22:28.4 4:30/K
89 Laila Gross Larue County 1149 107 6:59.3 85 7:33.3 75 7:55.7 22:28.5 4:30/K
90 Maddie Riley Taylor County 1287 58 6:42.0 92 7:35.7 111 8:11.8 22:29.6 4:30/K
91 Ainsley Smith Calloway County 1055 91 6:52.0 99 7:37.0 89 8:01.3 22:30.4 4:30/K
92 Erin Oneill Nelson County 1210 106 6:59.2 91 7:34.9 79 7:56.8 22:31.1 4:30/K
93 Annie Whelan Ashland Blazer 1010 74 6:46.5 96 7:36.7 105 8:08.8 22:32.1 4:30/K
94 Mckenzie Settles Lincoln County 1170 50 6:38.4 93 7:36.0 124 8:17.9 22:32.3 4:30/K
95 Emma Maynard Taylor County 1283 103 6:57.3 100 7:37.2 81 7:58.4 22:32.9 4:30/K
96 Allison Byers North Oldham 1214 92 6:52.1 109 7:43.1 80 7:57.8 22:33.1 4:31/K
97 Ariah Egleston Rowan County 1246 88 6:50.9 113 7:45.0 85 7:59.4 22:35.4 4:31/K
98 Madeline Strenge Paducah Tilghman 1228 116 7:01.9 81 7:31.7 93 8:02.9 22:36.6 4:31/K
99 Calista Robinson Lexington Catholic 1168 120 7:04.3 88 7:33.6 84 7:59.1 22:37.1 4:31/K
100 Julia Brown Bardstown 1013 128 7:06.4 71 7:27.9 94 8:02.9 22:37.3 4:31/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
101 Audrey Larue Nelson County 1209 101 6:56.9 103 7:38.8 95 8:03.0 22:38.7 4:32/K
102 Makenna Jenson Taylor County 1281 100 6:56.8 107 7:42.3 87 8:00.8 22:40.0 4:32/K
103 Drake Calhoon Calloway County 1051 95 6:55.2 97 7:36.7 106 8:09.6 22:41.5 4:32/K
104 Mary Stephens East Carter 1101 109 6:59.5 104 7:39.6 92 8:02.8 22:42.0 4:32/K
105 Macy Schieber Christian Academy-Louisville 1074 117 7:02.9 89 7:34.2 99 8:05.4 22:42.5 4:32/K
106 Bridget Siddle Elizabethtown 1110 136 7:08.8 90 7:34.7 88 8:01.0 22:44.6 4:33/K
107 Kaitlyn Adkins Greenup County 1131 63 6:44.1 124 7:51.0 119 8:14.1 22:49.3 4:34/K
108 Ava Stone Webster County 1306 143 7:11.3 80 7:31.3 102 8:07.6 22:50.4 4:34/K
109 Alicia Durfee Paducah Tilghman 1222 119 7:03.3 108 7:42.9 100 8:05.7 22:52.0 4:34/K
110 Livi Ricks Trigg County 1296 105 6:58.2 118 7:46.6 103 8:07.8 22:52.6 4:34/K
111 Emma Leitenberger Mercer County 1198 110 6:59.6 111 7:43.5 107 8:09.7 22:52.9 4:34/K
112 Hayley Wethington Spencer County 1278 85 6:48.9 114 7:45.0 127 8:18.9 22:53.0 4:35/K
113 Alli Manley Spencer County 1277 126 7:05.5 127 7:53.4 78 7:56.6 22:55.5 4:35/K
114 Abby Burdette Rockcastle County 1235 125 7:05.5 102 7:38.4 112 8:12.1 22:56.1 4:35/K
115 Emma Steel Boyd County 1039 87 6:50.4 106 7:41.8 133 8:24.6 22:57.0 4:35/K
116 Erin Darland Mercer County 1195 93 6:52.5 122 7:49.4 120 8:15.7 22:57.7 4:35/K
117 Aubrey Hill Russell 1257 68 6:45.4 132 7:55.6 122 8:16.9 22:58.0 4:36/K
118 Abigail Smith Bourbon County 1026 113 7:01.5 110 7:43.3 117 8:13.9 22:58.8 4:36/K
119 Julia Blakely North Oldham 1213 114 7:01.6 112 7:43.8 115 8:13.4 22:58.8 4:36/K
120 Autumn Jenkins Butler County 1049 102 6:57.2 120 7:47.3 128 8:20.2 23:04.8 4:37/K
121 Tori Duplessis Elizabethtown 1105 151 7:16.2 105 7:40.4 108 8:10.0 23:06.6 4:37/K
122 Kate Rogers Paducah Tilghman 1227 96 6:55.5 123 7:50.4 130 8:22.0 23:08.0 4:38/K
123 Audrey Bucknam Collins 1079 123 7:05.0 126 7:53.3 110 8:11.2 23:09.6 4:38/K
124 Sophie Wiedmar North Oldham 1220 97 6:56.1 115 7:45.6 147 8:34.0 23:15.8 4:39/K
125 Lauren Faulkner Corbin 1090 153 7:18.1 133 7:56.1 101 8:06.9 23:21.1 4:40/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
126 Jenna Reynolds Taylor County 1285 144 7:11.5 121 7:49.3 131 8:23.0 23:23.9 4:41/K
127 Delani Baskett Webster County 1299 166 7:23.4 119 7:46.6 118 8:14.0 23:24.1 4:41/K
128 Riley Gillis Franklin County 1117 133 7:07.2 141 8:00.8 121 8:16.4 23:24.5 4:41/K
129 Macie Bevins Ashland Blazer 1004 147 7:13.4 143 8:01.0 109 8:10.3 23:24.8 4:41/K
130 Riley Goodman Russell 1255 121 7:04.9 129 7:54.2 136 8:26.5 23:25.7 4:41/K
131 Elizabeth Valles Franklin County 1121 115 7:01.6 135 7:56.7 139 8:29.3 23:27.8 4:41/K
132 Lauren Morris Perry County Central 1231 122 7:05.0 134 7:56.3 138 8:28.4 23:29.8 4:42/K
133 Anastasia Newsome Elizabethtown 1108 138 7:09.1 125 7:52.3 140 8:29.5 23:31.0 4:42/K
134 Nancy Jane Jackson Corbin 1092 163 7:22.2 136 7:58.3 114 8:12.8 23:33.4 4:43/K
135 Caroline Bobnar Christian Academy-Louisville 1069 141 7:10.8 131 7:54.7 137 8:28.3 23:33.9 4:43/K
136 Laura Vidourek Collins 1087 165 7:23.2 128 7:53.5 123 8:17.6 23:34.5 4:43/K
137 Grace Hill Trigg County 1294 135 7:08.2 145 8:04.0 132 8:23.6 23:35.9 4:43/K
138 Alyssa Wicker Calloway County 1058 146 7:12.9 140 8:00.7 134 8:25.0 23:38.8 4:44/K
139 Brooke Hoffman Scott 1266 131 7:07.0 142 8:01.0 145 8:31.1 23:39.2 4:44/K
140 Allie Martin Rockcastle County 1239 154 7:18.1 144 8:03.4 126 8:18.0 23:39.6 4:44/K
141 Hayley Fielding Ashland Blazer 1005 111 6:59.8 146 8:04.3 151 8:36.4 23:40.6 4:44/K
142 Leticia Salazar Larue County 1157 142 7:11.1 152 8:07.8 135 8:25.7 23:44.7 4:45/K
143 Destiny King McCreary Central 1192 159 7:21.6 130 7:54.3 141 8:30.2 23:46.2 4:45/K
144 Mary Grace Vest Collins 1086 140 7:10.4 138 7:59.1 154 8:38.7 23:48.3 4:46/K
145 Emmy Kay Adair Lexington Catholic 1167 148 7:13.6 147 8:05.5 143 8:30.3 23:49.5 4:46/K
146 Mary Hope Jackson Corbin 1091 161 7:21.7 137 7:58.8 144 8:31.1 23:51.7 4:46/K
147 Brooklynn Wireman Greenup County 1132 132 7:07.0 151 8:07.6 153 8:38.2 23:52.9 4:46/K
148 Kaylie Hurst Bardstown 1015 164 7:22.7 139 8:00.0 146 8:32.6 23:55.4 4:47/K
149 Madison Bertram Taylor County 1279 150 7:15.3 148 8:05.8 149 8:35.7 23:57.0 4:47/K
150 Destiny Bullen Rockcastle County 1234 134 7:07.9 157 8:09.9 157 8:40.2 23:58.2 4:48/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
151 Nancy Haddad Boyle County 1044 127 7:06.3 154 8:08.7 164 8:44.7 23:59.7 4:48/K
152 Emma Watson Rockcastle County 1242 130 7:06.6 153 8:08.0 167 8:46.5 24:01.2 4:48/K
153 Taylor Crawford Boyd County 1033 155 7:19.1 149 8:06.1 150 8:35.9 24:01.2 4:48/K
154 Angela Marcum Rowan County 1249 178 7:30.8 163 8:16.1 125 8:18.0 24:04.9 4:49/K
155 Alyssa Poe Franklin County 1118 162 7:21.9 155 8:08.8 152 8:38.0 24:08.8 4:50/K
156 Josie Atkins Russell 1253 145 7:12.5 165 8:17.6 156 8:40.0 24:10.3 4:50/K
157 Emma Wiley Ashland Blazer 1011 156 7:19.7 159 8:11.7 160 8:42.7 24:14.1 4:51/K
158 Grayson Haynes Webster County 1301 170 7:26.5 160 8:13.8 148 8:34.8 24:15.2 4:51/K
159 Paxton Brizendine Christian Academy-Louisville 1070 199 7:39.8 162 8:16.0 129 8:20.2 24:16.1 4:51/K
160 Sarah Storrer Franklin-Simpson 1129 184 7:31.9 117 7:46.3 182 8:58.9 24:17.2 4:51/K
161 Katie Guevara-Maldonado Fort Campbell 1113 129 7:06.5 185 8:32.1 155 8:39.6 24:18.3 4:52/K
162 Stevie McSorley Russell 1259 152 7:17.6 168 8:18.2 163 8:44.0 24:19.8 4:52/K
163 Emily Greene Rowan County 1248 137 7:08.8 172 8:20.9 171 8:50.2 24:19.9 4:52/K
164 Kaylie Baldwin Calloway County 1050 172 7:27.8 158 8:10.1 161 8:43.2 24:21.1 4:52/K
165 Jd Camacho Spencer County 1275 149 7:13.8 169 8:19.7 168 8:48.1 24:21.7 4:52/K
166 Yuko Iriguchi Paducah Tilghman 1225 167 7:25.0 150 8:07.4 173 8:51.3 24:23.8 4:53/K
167 Abigail Dawson Mason County 1184 118 7:03.1 164 8:16.2 187 9:04.7 24:24.0 4:53/K
168 Ali Waters McCreary Central 1193 180 7:31.2 156 8:09.6 162 8:43.6 24:24.4 4:53/K
169 Alexis Russell Boyd County 1037 124 7:05.2 189 8:34.0 180 8:56.3 24:35.6 4:55/K
170 Lilliauna Powers Fort Campbell 1114 174 7:30.0 180 8:26.3 158 8:40.7 24:37.1 4:55/K
171 Alaina Davis Calloway County 1052 173 7:27.9 175 8:23.2 170 8:49.1 24:40.3 4:56/K
172 Sophia Fogle Boyle County 1043 185 7:32.8 177 8:24.4 165 8:44.9 24:42.1 4:56/K
173 Colleen Glazebrook Webster County 1300 191 7:35.3 161 8:14.6 174 8:52.9 24:42.8 4:56/K
174 Emily Brackob Spencer County 1273 175 7:30.1 173 8:22.7 172 8:50.4 24:43.3 4:57/K
175 Chloe Schmid Scott 1269 188 7:34.6 170 8:19.9 169 8:49.0 24:43.7 4:57/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
176 Madison King Mercer County 1197 197 7:39.1 178 8:24.9 159 8:41.9 24:45.9 4:57/K
177 Peyton McCubbin Taylor County 1284 176 7:30.4 174 8:22.8 175 8:53.6 24:46.9 4:57/K
178 Morgan Crowe Casey County 1062 193 7:36.3 166 8:17.8 176 8:53.7 24:47.9 4:57/K
179 Sophie Price Rowan County 1250 181 7:31.4 176 8:24.0 178 8:54.7 24:50.3 4:58/K
180 Kristen Roberts Rowan County 1251 187 7:34.5 182 8:29.9 166 8:46.0 24:50.5 4:58/K
181 Genesis Neal Franklin-Simpson 1125 190 7:34.9 171 8:20.2 181 8:57.0 24:52.3 4:58/K
182 Megan Burch Russell 1254 157 7:20.6 183 8:31.1 184 9:01.1 24:52.9 4:58/K
183 DeDe Barbee Trigg County 1291 139 7:09.8 188 8:33.5 190 9:10.3 24:53.7 4:59/K
184 Hope Roark Letcher County Central 1166 194 7:36.3 167 8:18.0 186 9:03.1 24:57.4 4:59/K
185 Frannie Hideg Paducah Tilghman 1224 177 7:30.6 181 8:26.3 185 9:01.5 24:58.5 5:00/K
186 Phelan Dossett Trigg County 1293 158 7:20.8 199 8:46.6 177 8:54.7 25:02.2 5:00/K
187 Jessica Wicker Calloway County 1059 186 7:33.4 184 8:31.5 183 8:58.9 25:03.9 5:01/K
188 Kylie Alford Trigg County 1290 168 7:26.3 190 8:34.2 189 9:09.5 25:10.1 5:02/K
189 Asia Cook Moore 1201 160 7:21.6 192 8:36.4 192 9:14.2 25:12.3 5:02/K
190 Kayla Maupin Larue County 1154 182 7:31.6 179 8:26.0 193 9:15.0 25:12.7 5:02/K
191 Brianna Wimsatt Mercer County 1200 179 7:31.1 191 8:35.2 188 9:08.1 25:14.4 5:03/K
192 Breeanna Barnes Trigg County 1292 171 7:26.8 187 8:33.0 195 9:15.5 25:15.4 5:03/K
193 Jasmin Parker Boyd County 1035 169 7:26.4 194 8:40.3 198 9:20.8 25:27.6 5:05/K
194 Kirsten Harper Larue County 1151 183 7:31.9 186 8:32.5 203 9:26.5 25:30.9 5:06/K
195 Adeline McDyer Webster County 1302 198 7:39.2 193 8:37.4 197 9:20.4 25:37.1 5:07/K
196 Haley Davee Fort Campbell 1112 215 8:02.6 195 8:42.0 179 8:55.3 25:40.0 5:08/K
197 Rory Kiser Bardstown 1017 189 7:34.8 197 8:43.9 200 9:25.4 25:44.1 5:09/K
198 Olivia Inskeep Russell 1258 195 7:37.5 198 8:45.1 202 9:26.4 25:49.0 5:10/K
199 Haley Watson Calloway County 1057 203 7:44.6 196 8:42.8 199 9:23.9 25:51.4 5:10/K
200 Lily Kinsel Perry County Central 1230 192 7:35.8 204 8:57.9 206 9:33.6 26:07.5 5:13/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
201 Janey Thompson Henry County 1134 204 7:49.3 206 9:00.1 196 9:20.4 26:09.8 5:14/K
202 Shelby Huelsman Collins 1081 209 7:52.8 200 8:48.7 205 9:28.6 26:10.2 5:14/K
203 Layla Howard Casey County 1065 196 7:38.0 201 8:51.8 210 9:40.3 26:10.2 5:14/K
204 Kaddance Gasparac Magoffin County 1176 210 7:53.6 203 8:57.2 201 9:26.1 26:17.0 5:15/K
205 Clair Keller Larue County 1153 212 8:00.0 210 9:03.2 194 9:15.5 26:18.8 5:16/K
206 Abigail McDougal Letcher County Central 1164 201 7:42.3 202 8:55.5 212 9:46.0 26:23.9 5:17/K
207 Hannah Sparks Rowan County 1252 202 7:44.2 211 9:04.8 208 9:38.8 26:27.9 5:17/K
208 Destiny Eldridge Perry County Central 1229 219 8:09.1 214 9:11.0 191 9:12.1 26:32.3 5:18/K
209 Mariah Vansickle Union County 1297 205 7:50.7 208 9:02.5 211 9:41.7 26:35.0 5:19/K
210 Paris Klemz Shelby County 1272 207 7:51.1 205 8:58.0 213 9:46.4 26:35.6 5:19/K
211 Hannah Powell Boyle County 1047 208 7:52.0 218 9:16.8 204 9:28.1 26:37.0 5:19/K
212 Jaylee Atwood Casey County 1060 216 8:03.6 212 9:07.5 209 9:39.2 26:50.4 5:22/K
213 Sarah McAuley Letcher County Central 1163 211 7:59.2 213 9:07.9 215 9:47.7 26:54.9 5:23/K
214 Bailey Wilson Franklin-Simpson 1130 217 8:04.2 216 9:14.6 207 9:38.5 26:57.4 5:23/K
215 Allie Pennington Corbin 1095 200 7:41.3 215 9:14.4 218 10:04.6 27:00.4 5:24/K
216 Corban Profitt Mercer County 1199 206 7:51.0 217 9:14.9 216 10:01.2 27:07.2 5:25/K
217 Savanna Slusher Magoffin County 1181 213 8:02.1 207 9:01.1 221 10:13.5 27:16.9 5:27/K
218 Emily Whitaker Collins 1088 218 8:08.3 219 9:22.3 214 9:47.0 27:17.7 5:27/K
219 Makenna Jordan Magoffin County 1179 214 8:02.5 209 9:02.8 225 10:25.4 27:30.8 5:30/K
220 Raven Miller Hopkins County Central 1145 220 8:11.7 221 9:33.8 217 10:03.1 27:48.6 5:34/K
221 Caroline Gruber Paducah Tilghman 1223 221 8:15.3 220 9:31.7 220 10:13.1 28:00.2 5:36/K
222 Emma Rhorer Franklin County 1119 223 8:26.4 222 9:36.5 223 10:15.2 28:18.2 5:40/K
223 Abby Little Letcher County Central 1161 224 8:27.2 223 9:48.3 219 10:12.9 28:28.5 5:42/K
224 Anna Claire Carwile Nelson County 1203 226 8:33.2 224 9:48.9 222 10:14.5 28:36.7 5:43/K
225 Asia Delrosario Nelson County 1205 228 8:42.5 225 9:52.3 224 10:24.5 28:59.4 5:48/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
226 Mackenzie Stone Franklin-Simpson 1128 222 8:16.2 226 9:56.0 226 10:52.5 29:04.8 5:49/K
227 Stephanie Helton Magoffin County 1177 225 8:28.3 227 10:15.1 227 10:57.7 29:41.1 5:56/K
228 Abigail Gibson Larue County 1148 230 8:45.2 228 10:33.3 228 11:26.9 30:45.5 6:09/K
229 Alison Cantrell Magoffin County 1173 227 8:33.6 230 10:51.9 229 11:31.9 30:57.5 6:11/K
230 Audrea Barker Powell County 1232 229 8:44.9 232 10:53.7 230 11:37.8 31:16.4 6:15/K
231 Kandis Jenkins Letcher County Central 1160 231 8:48.1 231 10:52.0 231 11:41.4 31:21.5 6:16/K
232 Grace McDougal Letcher County Central 1165 232 8:48.2 229 10:51.7 232 11:41.5 31:21.5 6:16/K
233 Ella Simpson Franklin-Simpson 1127 233 8:52.0 233 11:22.0 233 12:39.3 32:53.5 6:35/K
Top  

Class AA Biys

  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
1 Colton Bullington Warren East 965 1 5:02.3 250 5:33.1 2 5:44.7 16:20.2 3:16/K
2 Austin Arnold Scott 920 84 7:07.9 160 4:58.5 1 4:15.8 16:22.4 3:16/K
3 Ben Cole Lexington Catholic 837 3 5:22.0 248 5:26.3 3 5:51.8 16:40.2 3:20/K
4 Griffin Staude Western Hills 1001 2 5:17.4 246 5:24.4 8 6:04.1 16:45.9 3:21/K
5 Ryan Roland Webster County 987 4 5:34.3 249 5:28.3 4 5:56.3 16:58.9 3:24/K
6 Ezekiel Harless Boyle County 705 7 5:44.6 243 5:22.0 6 5:59.1 17:05.8 3:25/K
7 Caden Miracle Bell County 681 6 5:43.2 245 5:22.4 7 6:02.2 17:07.8 3:25/K
8 Brian Reinhart Lexington Catholic 840 8 5:49.3 244 5:22.2 5 5:57.4 17:09.0 3:26/K
9 Caleb Flanagan Bardstown 673 5 5:41.9 247 5:24.6 9 6:05.2 17:11.8 3:26/K
10 Austin Terrell Corbin 752 9 5:52.7 242 5:18.8 16 6:09.2 17:20.7 3:28/K
11 Dakota Brady Nelson County 856 13 6:02.6 233 5:14.5 10 6:06.4 17:23.6 3:29/K
12 Garrett Elrod Warren East 968 11 6:00.5 236 5:15.2 15 6:08.9 17:24.7 3:29/K
13 Jackson Cox Boyle County 703 10 6:00.1 222 5:10.5 19 6:14.2 17:25.0 3:29/K
14 Kevin Tamariz Bourbon County 689 14 6:03.2 230 5:13.4 13 6:08.3 17:25.0 3:29/K
15 Isaiah Caperton Boyd County 693 20 6:09.8 229 5:13.1 12 6:07.5 17:30.5 3:30/K
16 Will Lafavers Boyle County 706 12 6:02.0 235 5:15.0 21 6:14.6 17:31.6 3:30/K
17 Will Griffith Highlands 784 16 6:08.2 239 5:16.8 11 6:06.9 17:31.9 3:30/K
18 Sam Hopper Highlands 785 17 6:08.7 241 5:18.4 14 6:08.3 17:35.5 3:31/K
19 Ethan Weston DeSales 754 19 6:09.6 232 5:14.2 18 6:12.1 17:36.0 3:31/K
20 Dominic Bilotta Lexington Catholic 835 15 6:04.9 240 5:17.2 20 6:14.6 17:36.8 3:31/K
21 Elijah Miller Boyd County 696 18 6:09.1 226 5:12.1 30 6:17.7 17:39.0 3:32/K
22 Seth Stomberger Boyle County 710 21 6:10.2 237 5:15.3 23 6:15.0 17:40.6 3:32/K
23 Carson Sharber North Oldham 871 26 6:16.5 238 5:16.2 17 6:11.8 17:44.6 3:33/K
24 Dylan Bullen Rockcastle County 895 22 6:13.2 205 5:07.4 54 6:26.4 17:47.0 3:33/K
25 Will Sandlin Scott 926 29 6:19.7 217 5:10.2 29 6:17.5 17:47.4 3:33/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
26 Caanan Neaves Lexington Catholic 839 28 6:18.8 228 5:12.7 26 6:16.0 17:47.5 3:33/K
27 Orie Roysdon Wayne County 979 27 6:16.5 234 5:14.8 27 6:17.0 17:48.4 3:34/K
28 Will Lovell Warren East 970 24 6:15.0 221 5:10.5 41 6:23.7 17:49.2 3:34/K
29 Lane Hoyes Thomas Nelson 946 23 6:14.8 224 5:11.0 47 6:24.8 17:50.7 3:34/K
30 Federico Diaz Casey County 723 31 6:23.0 199 5:06.0 37 6:21.8 17:50.8 3:34/K
31 JB Terrill Boyd County 700 25 6:15.6 207 5:07.8 63 6:28.7 17:52.3 3:34/K
32 Mark Cervoni Lexington Catholic 836 33 6:24.2 220 5:10.4 34 6:18.9 17:53.7 3:35/K
33 Joseph Boyd North Oldham 865 34 6:24.4 225 5:12.1 33 6:18.4 17:55.0 3:35/K
34 Josh Downey Western Hills 996 32 6:23.8 206 5:07.7 42 6:24.1 17:55.8 3:35/K
35 Preston Sagastegui East Jessamine 765 30 6:20.7 189 5:04.3 71 6:32.3 17:57.4 3:35/K
36 David Reinhart Lexington Catholic 841 36 6:29.1 223 5:10.9 31 6:17.8 17:57.8 3:35/K
37 Grant Chaffin Boyd County 694 35 6:26.7 218 5:10.3 38 6:22.1 17:59.2 3:36/K
38 Theron Varda North Oldham 873 38 6:31.2 208 5:07.8 36 6:21.7 18:00.8 3:36/K
39 Trey Colson Warren East 967 42 6:33.8 201 5:06.6 40 6:23.3 18:03.8 3:37/K
40 Matthew Musgrave Elizabethtown 768 43 6:34.2 200 5:06.2 44 6:24.5 18:05.0 3:37/K
41 Jaggur Hasler Scott 922 41 6:32.9 176 5:01.3 68 6:31.3 18:05.6 3:37/K
42 Dominic Cashion Calloway County 714 45 6:38.2 219 5:10.4 28 6:17.0 18:05.7 3:37/K
43 Eli Hill Bardstown 676 40 6:32.4 202 5:06.9 55 6:26.8 18:06.1 3:37/K
44 Hayden Smith Hopkins County Central 799 37 6:29.5 213 5:09.3 58 6:27.7 18:06.6 3:37/K
45 Dalton Nunn Taylor County 941 47 6:39.3 209 5:08.1 35 6:20.3 18:07.9 3:37/K
46 Gabriel Vergara Collins 742 48 6:40.2 231 5:13.8 22 6:14.8 18:08.8 3:38/K
47 Trevor Baker Webster County 983 44 6:34.3 216 5:10.0 46 6:24.8 18:09.2 3:38/K
48 Tommy Ott Christian Academy-Louisville 727 52 6:43.1 212 5:08.8 32 6:18.3 18:10.3 3:38/K
49 Garrett West Webster County 990 46 6:38.9 191 5:04.6 64 6:29.0 18:12.5 3:38/K
50 Marco Dempsey Franklin County 771 39 6:32.0 187 5:04.0 82 6:37.1 18:13.1 3:39/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
51 Josh Starmer Christian Academy-Louisville 733 58 6:46.8 227 5:12.4 24 6:15.4 18:14.6 3:39/K
52 Isaiah Riggs Mason County 847 50 6:41.2 195 5:05.1 65 6:29.7 18:16.1 3:39/K
53 Nolan Thomas Collins 741 51 6:42.4 172 5:00.6 76 6:33.7 18:16.8 3:39/K
54 Casey Dickey Bardstown 671 49 6:40.5 164 4:59.1 83 6:37.2 18:16.9 3:39/K
55 Marshall Royce North Oldham 868 59 6:48.5 185 5:03.7 49 6:25.3 18:17.7 3:39/K
56 Ethan Putty Hopkins County Central 797 55 6:44.8 211 5:08.7 45 6:24.7 18:18.4 3:40/K
57 Max Young Shelby County 931 54 6:44.2 210 5:08.6 53 6:26.3 18:19.2 3:40/K
58 Peter Laskey Highlands 788 53 6:44.0 190 5:04.4 70 6:31.9 18:20.4 3:40/K
59 Hunter Wethington Spencer County 937 56 6:45.2 197 5:05.3 66 6:30.1 18:20.7 3:40/K
60 Wyatt Dunham Calloway County 715 60 6:48.6 194 5:05.0 57 6:27.4 18:21.1 3:40/K
61 Grant Uhlenbrock Highlands 791 67 6:51.9 193 5:04.8 52 6:25.6 18:22.5 3:40/K
62 Jonah Stanley Rowan County 908 69 6:53.6 181 5:02.3 59 6:28.0 18:24.0 3:41/K
63 Layden Wagoner Webster County 989 65 6:51.2 214 5:09.3 43 6:24.4 18:25.0 3:41/K
64 Skylar Taylor North Oldham 872 74 6:57.1 186 5:03.8 48 6:24.8 18:25.8 3:41/K
65 Jonah Black Corbin 745 68 6:53.4 204 5:07.0 50 6:25.4 18:25.9 3:41/K
66 Briley Shrewsberry Breckinridge County 711 66 6:51.3 203 5:07.0 62 6:28.4 18:26.8 3:41/K
67 Jackson Boone Nelson County 855 57 6:46.0 155 4:58.0 104 6:42.9 18:27.0 3:41/K
68 Chase Hines Larue County 811 63 6:50.9 168 4:59.8 85 6:37.6 18:28.5 3:42/K
69 Korey Kleier Scott 924 71 6:55.6 173 5:00.9 72 6:32.4 18:28.9 3:42/K
70 Caleb Handley East Carter 756 64 6:51.1 188 5:04.0 77 6:33.9 18:29.0 3:42/K
71 Waylon Smith Boyd County 698 61 6:49.3 156 4:58.0 102 6:42.2 18:29.5 3:42/K
72 Walker Taylor Lexington Catholic 842 62 6:49.9 166 4:59.6 90 6:40.0 18:29.6 3:42/K
73 Caleb Teague Knox Central 806 70 6:54.0 178 5:01.8 78 6:34.1 18:30.0 3:42/K
74 Trad Egleston Rowan County 902 73 6:56.4 182 5:02.5 74 6:33.0 18:32.0 3:42/K
75 Nathan West Wayne County 982 72 6:56.0 146 4:55.5 95 6:40.7 18:32.3 3:42/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
76 Aiden Tucker McCreary Central 852 76 6:59.1 170 5:00.3 73 6:32.9 18:32.4 3:42/K
77 Ethan Ransdell North Oldham 867 75 6:58.4 198 5:05.7 61 6:28.2 18:32.4 3:42/K
78 Brinston Wilson Scott 929 81 7:06.1 180 5:02.1 60 6:28.1 18:36.4 3:43/K
79 Colton Underwood Bourbon County 690 78 7:01.6 175 5:01.3 79 6:34.5 18:37.4 3:43/K
80 Curtis Giles East Carter 755 77 7:00.6 167 4:59.6 84 6:37.6 18:37.8 3:43/K
81 Keegan Kurtz Henry County 779 88 7:09.7 177 5:01.4 56 6:27.1 18:38.2 3:44/K
82 Noah Rogers Taylor County 943 99 7:17.7 192 5:04.7 25 6:15.9 18:38.5 3:44/K
83 Will White Highlands 792 82 7:06.4 184 5:03.4 69 6:31.9 18:41.7 3:44/K
84 Austin Tungate Taylor County 944 96 7:16.2 183 5:03.1 39 6:22.6 18:42.0 3:44/K
85 Aiden Dorsey Ashland Blazer 669 79 7:04.5 119 4:50.4 127 6:49.8 18:44.8 3:45/K
86 Jayson Ingles Rowan County 904 85 7:08.3 196 5:05.3 67 6:31.2 18:44.8 3:45/K
87 Parker Smith Butler County 712 89 7:09.8 215 5:09.8 51 6:25.5 18:45.2 3:45/K
88 Noah Steely Corbin 751 93 7:14.8 111 4:49.4 109 6:43.9 18:48.1 3:46/K
89 Carson Kidwell Russell 914 87 7:09.1 165 4:59.3 92 6:40.2 18:48.7 3:46/K
90 Ben Nelson Calloway County 718 80 7:05.8 149 4:56.7 117 6:47.0 18:49.5 3:46/K
91 Logan Bullock Rockcastle County 896 102 7:19.5 110 4:49.3 100 6:41.8 18:50.7 3:46/K
92 Nicholas Drury Mason County 846 94 7:15.1 145 4:55.3 94 6:40.5 18:51.1 3:46/K
93 James Solinger Collins 740 95 7:15.7 144 4:54.7 96 6:41.0 18:51.5 3:46/K
94 Ryota Shimamura Thomas Nelson 953 86 7:08.5 179 5:01.9 101 6:42.1 18:52.6 3:46/K
95 Javier Polly Letcher County Central 829 101 7:19.0 174 5:01.0 80 6:34.7 18:54.8 3:47/K
96 Blake Herring Hopkins County Central 795 90 7:11.1 161 4:58.6 110 6:45.3 18:55.1 3:47/K
97 Daniel Puckett Calloway County 721 83 7:06.4 135 4:53.5 147 6:55.6 18:55.5 3:47/K
98 Jacob Morgan Wayne County 976 105 7:21.4 162 4:58.8 81 6:36.3 18:56.6 3:47/K
99 Lucas Hart Rowan County 903 91 7:11.7 163 4:58.9 116 6:46.8 18:57.5 3:47/K
100 Christopher Lawson Spencer County 935 100 7:18.4 152 4:57.2 106 6:43.4 18:59.1 3:48/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
101 Ethan Vance Thomas Nelson 954 103 7:19.9 137 4:54.0 112 6:45.7 18:59.7 3:48/K
102 Mason Simmons Boyd County 697 107 7:26.2 171 5:00.3 75 6:33.3 18:59.9 3:48/K
103 Jake Taylor Paducah Tilghman 876 98 7:17.4 141 4:54.5 123 6:48.8 19:00.7 3:48/K
104 Andon Asher Corbin 744 110 7:26.9 147 4:55.6 89 6:39.9 19:02.5 3:48/K
105 Cody Curtsinger Mercer County 853 114 7:28.1 140 4:54.4 91 6:40.1 19:02.6 3:48/K
106 Nikhil Akula Western Hills 994 106 7:22.0 133 4:53.4 120 6:47.9 19:03.4 3:49/K
107 Jake Crawford Boyd County 695 108 7:26.4 139 4:54.3 105 6:43.1 19:04.0 3:49/K
108 Noah Lyles Franklin County 773 97 7:16.9 131 4:53.3 141 6:54.3 19:04.6 3:49/K
109 Gabe Fortier Larue County 808 104 7:20.9 169 5:00.3 107 6:43.6 19:04.8 3:49/K
110 Jacob Ison Collins 736 115 7:28.8 158 4:58.2 86 6:38.3 19:05.4 3:49/K
111 Collin McElfresh East Jessamine 762 111 7:27.0 105 4:48.2 129 6:50.5 19:05.8 3:49/K
112 Austin Cavanaugh Trigg County 956 112 7:27.3 150 4:56.9 99 6:41.6 19:06.0 3:49/K
113 Vincent Major Webster County 986 113 7:27.7 157 4:58.1 93 6:40.4 19:06.2 3:49/K
114 Alex Boyle Ashland Blazer 668 117 7:29.6 154 4:57.4 88 6:39.9 19:07.0 3:49/K
115 Richie Knupp Russell 915 116 7:28.8 128 4:52.5 113 6:45.7 19:07.1 3:49/K
116 Cory Hibbard Knox Central 801 122 7:32.1 138 4:54.0 98 6:41.6 19:07.8 3:49/K
117 Luke Staude Western Hills 1002 109 7:26.6 151 4:57.0 111 6:45.6 19:09.3 3:50/K
118 Ethan Roby Nelson County 862 127 7:36.6 143 4:54.6 87 6:39.7 19:11.0 3:50/K
119 Jeremy Yocum Collins 743 92 7:12.5 108 4:49.1 177 7:10.2 19:11.9 3:50/K
120 Jackson Hughes Thomas Nelson 947 123 7:34.6 153 4:57.2 97 6:41.4 19:13.3 3:51/K
121 Leeland Fern Franklin County 772 125 7:35.7 142 4:54.6 108 6:43.7 19:14.1 3:51/K
122 Gabe Gamez Fort Campbell 769 124 7:35.0 106 4:48.3 134 6:52.1 19:15.5 3:51/K
123 Maxxwel Megibben Collins 739 128 7:37.1 115 4:50.0 121 6:48.3 19:15.5 3:51/K
124 Gabe Mahan Corbin 748 121 7:31.8 120 4:50.5 142 6:54.6 19:17.0 3:51/K
125 Elijah Pridemore Russell 916 118 7:30.0 122 4:51.1 149 6:55.9 19:17.1 3:51/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
126 Nate Berry Bourbon County 682 119 7:30.4 127 4:52.3 143 6:54.8 19:17.6 3:51/K
127 Luke Logan Elizabethtown 767 132 7:38.9 134 4:53.4 115 6:46.7 19:19.1 3:52/K
128 Gabe Lafollette Larue County 812 120 7:30.6 100 4:47.1 163 7:01.8 19:19.5 3:52/K
129 Nathan Goodpaster Western Hills 998 129 7:38.0 124 4:51.4 133 6:51.9 19:21.4 3:52/K
130 James Ward Garrard County 774 130 7:38.1 99 4:46.6 153 6:57.1 19:21.9 3:52/K
131 Robert McClellan Boyle County 707 135 7:43.6 104 4:48.0 130 6:50.6 19:22.3 3:52/K
132 Jared Sandefur Bourbon County 688 126 7:35.9 81 4:40.2 167 7:06.4 19:22.5 3:52/K
133 Gerrick Sheffer Union County 963 131 7:38.5 123 4:51.3 138 6:52.8 19:22.6 3:52/K
134 Aj Basham Spencer County 932 133 7:39.6 98 4:46.1 157 6:58.2 19:24.0 3:53/K
135 Nolan Brown Thomas Nelson 945 138 7:44.8 129 4:52.8 114 6:46.5 19:24.3 3:53/K
136 Cameron Mullins Larue County 813 134 7:41.2 136 4:54.0 125 6:49.3 19:24.6 3:53/K
137 Brayden Howell Scott 923 136 7:44.1 117 4:50.1 132 6:51.3 19:25.5 3:53/K
138 Cole Martens Collins 738 140 7:45.6 102 4:47.7 137 6:52.7 19:26.1 3:53/K
139 Lawson Strenecky Nelson County 863 142 7:47.5 148 4:56.5 103 6:42.3 19:26.3 3:53/K
140 Oscar Vazquez Scott 927 146 7:49.7 94 4:44.5 139 6:52.9 19:27.2 3:53/K
141 John Fischer Henry County 776 143 7:49.3 96 4:45.6 140 6:53.5 19:28.5 3:54/K
142 Finn O'Neill Nelson County 860 141 7:45.7 95 4:45.6 154 6:57.5 19:28.8 3:54/K
143 Aidan Whitsell Webster County 991 144 7:49.5 130 4:53.3 118 6:47.1 19:29.9 3:54/K
144 Aaron Smart Rowan County 907 150 7:52.2 113 4:49.6 124 6:49.1 19:30.9 3:54/K
145 Landen Lucas Bardstown 678 137 7:44.5 121 4:50.6 152 6:56.4 19:31.5 3:54/K
146 Chris Thornburg Ashland Blazer 670 148 7:50.2 132 4:53.3 122 6:48.7 19:32.4 3:54/K
147 Jon Eades Western Hills 997 152 7:53.0 116 4:50.0 126 6:49.7 19:32.7 3:54/K
148 Conner McKinzie Bourbon County 686 149 7:50.8 90 4:43.1 160 6:59.4 19:33.4 3:55/K
149 Mason Richardson Warren East 973 145 7:49.6 112 4:49.4 144 6:55.0 19:34.2 3:55/K
150 Kaleb Gamble Hopkins County Central 794 139 7:45.1 159 4:58.2 131 6:50.9 19:34.2 3:55/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
151 Nathan Smith Wayne County 981 151 7:52.9 125 4:51.6 136 6:52.5 19:37.2 3:55/K
152 Aiden Wildman Webster County 992 155 7:57.0 118 4:50.3 128 6:50.1 19:37.4 3:55/K
153 Ean Hill Bardstown 675 160 8:01.2 92 4:43.7 145 6:55.1 19:40.2 3:56/K
154 Aaron Clark Rockcastle County 897 159 8:00.0 91 4:43.5 156 6:58.0 19:41.6 3:56/K
155 Matthew Sloan Russell 918 162 8:02.1 84 4:40.7 159 6:59.3 19:42.2 3:56/K
156 Jackson Fischer Henry County 775 157 7:58.8 88 4:42.2 162 7:01.6 19:42.7 3:56/K
157 Cody French Larue County 809 158 7:59.5 107 4:48.4 151 6:56.2 19:44.2 3:57/K
158 Peyton Bowman Rockcastle County 894 161 8:02.0 101 4:47.4 150 6:56.0 19:45.6 3:57/K
159 Samuel Peoples Pendleton County 878 163 8:02.2 103 4:48.0 146 6:55.4 19:45.6 3:57/K
160 Jaysten Maze Rowan County 906 167 8:05.8 126 4:52.1 119 6:47.9 19:46.0 3:57/K
161 Eli Nowaskie Bardstown 679 154 7:55.8 82 4:40.5 176 7:09.7 19:46.1 3:57/K
162 Ty Sandman North Oldham 870 153 7:55.3 73 4:38.1 182 7:13.0 19:46.5 3:57/K
163 Eli Maggart Calloway County 717 164 8:04.9 109 4:49.1 148 6:55.6 19:49.7 3:58/K
164 Elijah Spicer Shelby County 930 156 7:57.2 77 4:39.5 183 7:14.2 19:50.9 3:58/K
165 Apolo Black Bear-Francis Trigg County 955 168 8:08.1 97 4:46.1 158 6:59.3 19:53.6 3:59/K
166 Barrett Gray Christian Academy-Louisville 726 165 8:04.9 75 4:38.9 180 7:11.7 19:55.5 3:59/K
167 Ethan Begin Franklin County 770 172 8:16.8 89 4:42.5 155 6:57.5 19:57.0 3:59/K
168 Sergio Fernandez Bardstown 672 171 8:15.1 85 4:40.9 164 7:02.0 19:58.0 4:00/K
169 Nathan Lewis Powell County 890 169 8:13.3 68 4:36.0 172 7:08.7 19:58.2 4:00/K
170 Nick Mason Letcher County Central 827 166 8:05.5 70 4:36.1 189 7:18.7 20:00.4 4:00/K
171 Cameron Mattingly Thomas Nelson 949 170 8:14.5 93 4:43.8 165 7:04.0 20:02.4 4:00/K
172 Jacob Warren Corbin 753 173 8:17.3 86 4:41.5 166 7:05.1 20:04.0 4:01/K
173 Jacob Middleton Knox Central 804 180 8:23.6 114 4:49.9 135 6:52.2 20:05.8 4:01/K
174 Alex Skinner Trigg County 960 174 8:18.0 79 4:39.9 174 7:09.5 20:07.5 4:01/K
175 Micah Brown Boyle County 702 177 8:19.7 67 4:35.8 184 7:14.5 20:10.2 4:02/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
176 Jonathan Little Letcher County Central 826 178 8:20.2 76 4:39.1 178 7:10.9 20:10.3 4:02/K
177 Palmer Collett Western Hills 995 179 8:23.1 71 4:38.0 179 7:11.5 20:12.6 4:02/K
178 Sam Almon Hopkins County Central 793 183 8:27.7 72 4:38.0 168 7:07.1 20:12.9 4:02/K
179 Josué Velasquez Moore 854 186 8:30.4 87 4:42.1 161 7:00.8 20:13.4 4:03/K
180 Weston Sizemore Perry County Central 882 175 8:18.4 61 4:32.6 196 7:22.3 20:13.4 4:03/K
181 Tyler Conn Russell 911 176 8:19.5 45 4:24.2 205 7:29.7 20:13.4 4:03/K
182 Riley Thompson Trigg County 961 182 8:27.5 80 4:39.9 175 7:09.7 20:17.2 4:03/K
183 Marshall Jenkins Trigg County 959 185 8:29.7 74 4:38.3 173 7:09.5 20:17.6 4:03/K
184 Bishop Christ Paducah Tilghman 875 187 8:30.5 64 4:34.1 185 7:14.6 20:19.4 4:04/K
185 Brayden Hurley Knox Central 802 192 8:41.2 60 4:32.0 171 7:08.0 20:21.3 4:04/K
186 Brock Gross Larue County 810 190 8:34.4 78 4:39.8 170 7:07.8 20:22.1 4:04/K
187 Curtis Mcelroy Spencer County 936 181 8:24.0 48 4:26.1 210 7:32.6 20:22.8 4:04/K
188 Carson Bobo Calloway County 713 184 8:28.5 83 4:40.6 187 7:14.7 20:23.8 4:05/K
189 Dameon Twigg Russell 919 189 8:31.9 50 4:26.1 199 7:26.0 20:24.2 4:05/K
190 Avery Stivers Henry County 781 188 8:31.8 46 4:24.6 204 7:29.4 20:25.8 4:05/K
191 Matthew Duvall Christian Academy-Louisville 725 194 8:44.3 53 4:28.8 190 7:19.0 20:32.3 4:06/K
192 Zach Phillips Hopkins County Central 796 198 8:49.9 55 4:30.1 181 7:12.5 20:32.6 4:06/K
193 Logan Harrison Russell 913 195 8:44.8 39 4:22.1 198 7:25.8 20:32.7 4:06/K
194 Trent Sirls Calloway County 722 191 8:40.4 62 4:32.9 192 7:21.0 20:34.5 4:07/K
195 Tyler Thompson Mason County 848 193 8:43.5 54 4:29.7 193 7:21.3 20:34.6 4:07/K
196 Gary Adams East Jessamine 757 197 8:47.4 59 4:31.4 188 7:15.9 20:34.7 4:07/K
197 Will Blair Taylor County 938 201 8:54.7 66 4:35.4 169 7:07.3 20:37.5 4:07/K
198 Spencer Greer East Jessamine 759 196 8:47.1 63 4:33.0 197 7:25.1 20:45.4 4:09/K
199 Joe Ammons Rowan County 901 199 8:50.7 65 4:35.1 194 7:21.5 20:47.4 4:09/K
200 Mathew Dodge Mason County 845 200 8:52.8 56 4:30.7 203 7:28.5 20:52.1 4:10/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
201 Caleb Bruce Warren East 964 203 9:01.4 44 4:23.3 202 7:28.4 20:53.2 4:11/K
202 Alex Dossett Nelson County 859 202 9:00.0 58 4:31.2 195 7:22.0 20:53.2 4:11/K
203 Braden Sarin Christian Academy-Louisville 731 204 9:02.9 69 4:36.0 186 7:14.6 20:53.6 4:11/K
204 Tristan King Henry County 778 207 9:05.5 52 4:28.3 191 7:20.7 20:54.6 4:11/K
205 Hunter Ellis Boyle County 704 208 9:08.0 33 4:19.0 216 7:38.5 21:05.7 4:13/K
206 Silas Durham Rockcastle County 899 205 9:04.5 40 4:22.2 219 7:41.3 21:08.1 4:14/K
207 Mac Kosin East Jessamine 760 213 9:14.6 38 4:21.5 213 7:33.6 21:09.8 4:14/K
208 Jacobie Robertson Nelson County 861 215 9:18.0 24 4:12.8 217 7:39.6 21:10.5 4:14/K
209 Drew Bryan Christian Academy-Louisville 724 212 9:14.3 57 4:30.8 200 7:26.1 21:11.2 4:14/K
210 Seth Canter Warren East 966 206 9:04.8 35 4:20.2 224 7:47.1 21:12.1 4:14/K
211 Zea Tharpe Paducah Tilghman 877 209 9:10.8 10 3:58.8 238 8:03.0 21:12.8 4:14/K
212 Kodi Reeder East Jessamine 764 218 9:23.1 31 4:18.6 207 7:31.5 21:13.3 4:15/K
213 Carson Mouser Thomas Nelson 950 210 9:11.8 47 4:24.8 215 7:37.2 21:13.8 4:15/K
214 Donovan Staab Highlands 790 147 7:50.2 41 4:22.5 250 9:01.5 21:14.3 4:15/K
215 Connor Nicholas Larue County 814 214 9:16.0 51 4:27.2 208 7:31.7 21:15.0 4:15/K
216 Isaac Rogers Taylor County 942 221 9:27.8 36 4:21.2 201 7:26.5 21:15.5 4:15/K
217 Carson Woodall Trigg County 962 217 9:22.5 43 4:23.1 206 7:30.2 21:16.0 4:15/K
218 Dalton Shadrick Hopkins County Central 798 211 9:11.9 27 4:16.1 228 7:48.8 21:16.9 4:15/K
219 Cameron Williamson Knox Central 807 223 9:29.0 34 4:19.7 211 7:32.7 21:21.5 4:16/K
220 Carson Salley Perry County Central 880 222 9:28.3 22 4:10.3 225 7:47.4 21:26.1 4:17/K
221 Isaiah Gibbs Bourbon County 683 216 9:21.5 30 4:17.4 227 7:48.5 21:27.5 4:17/K
222 Tyler Freeman Trigg County 957 219 9:24.0 37 4:21.2 222 7:43.3 21:28.6 4:18/K
223 Seth Terry Letcher County Central 831 225 9:37.6 20 4:09.9 221 7:42.9 21:30.5 4:18/K
224 Caleb Williams Powell County 893 227 9:42.0 25 4:13.2 214 7:36.2 21:31.4 4:18/K
225 Chanler Cole Rockcastle County 898 220 9:27.0 29 4:16.3 230 7:52.7 21:36.1 4:19/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
226 Chase Hunsinger Bourbon County 684 224 9:31.8 19 4:08.6 236 7:57.9 21:38.3 4:20/K
227 Cade Foster Wayne County 975 226 9:39.5 49 4:26.1 212 7:32.8 21:38.5 4:20/K
228 Jackson Woods Henry County 782 229 9:52.7 32 4:18.8 209 7:31.9 21:43.5 4:21/K
229 Davide Di atale Spencer County 934 228 9:46.7 23 4:10.5 229 7:52.4 21:49.7 4:22/K
230 Logan Lambo Knox Central 803 232 10:05.2 18 4:07.9 223 7:43.9 21:57.0 4:23/K
231 Peyton Ullery Mason County 850 230 9:58.8 42 4:22.8 220 7:42.9 22:04.6 4:25/K
232 Matthew Charles Powell County 886 231 10:04.0 17 4:07.7 235 7:57.3 22:09.2 4:26/K
233 Adam Sawyer Wayne County 980 234 10:07.2 15 4:06.8 233 7:56.9 22:10.9 4:26/K
234 David Peavie Rockcastle County 900 239 10:22.4 12 4:02.2 226 7:47.6 22:12.3 4:26/K
235 Malachi Fields Letcher County Central 825 236 10:16.4 28 4:16.2 218 7:40.4 22:13.1 4:27/K
236 Chandler Mills Knox Central 805 237 10:18.9 21 4:10.1 231 7:53.6 22:22.7 4:28/K
237 Ryan Phillips Henry County 780 241 10:25.3 13 4:04.5 232 7:55.7 22:25.6 4:29/K
238 Cole Wright Mason County 851 233 10:05.7 4 3:40.7 246 8:41.4 22:27.9 4:29/K
239 Zach Siegel Christian Academy-Louisville 732 242 10:25.8 16 4:07.3 234 7:56.9 22:30.1 4:30/K
240 Jackson Truesdell Mason County 849 238 10:19.9 14 4:05.3 239 8:06.9 22:32.1 4:30/K
241 Jordan Osborne Letcher County Central 828 235 10:15.6 26 4:15.3 237 8:01.3 22:32.2 4:30/K
242 Aaron Conn Powell County 887 240 10:25.3 6 3:47.2 245 8:34.3 22:46.9 4:33/K
243 Hayden Detrich Spencer County 933 243 10:36.5 11 3:59.4 241 8:18.7 22:54.6 4:35/K
244 Seth Flynn Wayne County 974 246 11:05.8 8 3:51.3 240 8:16.7 23:13.9 4:39/K
245 Justin Hughes Pike County Central 883 244 10:53.2 1 3:36.2 248 8:47.8 23:17.2 4:39/K
246 Rylan Meadows Powell County 891 245 11:04.4 9 3:54.5 242 8:18.9 23:17.8 4:39/K
247 Evan Kinser Powell County 889 247 11:15.1 5 3:46.7 244 8:28.9 23:30.8 4:42/K
248 Dawson Barnett Perry County Central 879 248 11:27.6 7 3:47.9 243 8:27.3 23:43.0 4:45/K
249 Troy Sharp Perry County Central 881 250 11:36.0 3 3:39.9 247 8:45.2 24:01.2 4:48/K
250 Nick Spangler Letcher County Central 830 249 11:35.3 2 3:38.3 249 8:54.7 24:08.5 4:50/K
Top  

Class AAA Girls

  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
1 Ciara O'Shea Madison Central 1902 1 5:43.3 2 6:24.8 1 6:33.9 18:42.1 3:44/K
2 Karlee Hoffman Daviess County 1815 4 5:59.0 1 6:19.8 2 6:37.5 18:56.3 3:47/K
3 Maggie Aydt McCracken County 1932 11 6:06.8 3 6:29.0 3 6:41.8 19:17.7 3:51/K
4 Jenna Strange Tates Creek 2080 2 5:52.1 8 6:34.5 7 7:00.2 19:26.8 3:53/K
5 Josie Gilvin Sacred Heart 2015 6 5:59.9 7 6:31.1 6 6:59.7 19:30.7 3:54/K
6 Savannah Cagle Oldham County 1983 10 6:06.7 4 6:29.4 8 7:00.2 19:36.5 3:55/K
7 Hailey Stallings Grayson County 1871 3 5:58.3 9 6:40.5 4 6:59.1 19:38.0 3:56/K
8 Sophia DeLisio Simon Kenton 2034 13 6:08.5 5 6:29.8 9 7:04.1 19:42.5 3:56/K
9 Joy Alexander Madisonville North Hopkins 1906 21 6:14.3 6 6:31.0 5 6:59.5 19:44.9 3:57/K
10 Katy Chapman Oldham County 1984 7 6:01.1 10 6:41.4 11 7:06.3 19:48.8 3:58/K
11 Josie Scanlan Ballard 1746 8 6:01.8 12 6:44.7 16 7:13.3 19:59.9 4:00/K
12 Jacquelyn Ellsworth Oldham County 1987 19 6:13.9 11 6:44.1 12 7:09.2 20:07.3 4:01/K
13 Macey Ruth Cooper 1813 12 6:07.7 16 6:50.9 14 7:09.5 20:08.2 4:02/K
14 Megan Kelter Cooper 1811 30 6:18.0 14 6:48.9 10 7:05.7 20:12.6 4:02/K
15 Kelsey King South Oldham 2055 20 6:13.9 18 6:51.0 13 7:09.3 20:14.4 4:03/K
16 Anna Constant Oldham County 1986 22 6:15.0 17 6:50.9 15 7:10.8 20:16.8 4:03/K
17 Anaya Brown Lafayette 1889 18 6:11.5 13 6:47.9 23 7:18.5 20:18.1 4:04/K
18 Nicole Farnsley Dupont Manual 1832 9 6:04.7 28 6:58.1 19 7:15.7 20:18.6 4:04/K
19 Ashlyn Vanlandingham Conner 1803 16 6:10.8 27 6:58.1 17 7:14.3 20:23.3 4:05/K
20 Ashley Terry Oldham County 1990 26 6:16.3 19 6:53.4 18 7:14.9 20:24.7 4:05/K
21 Mia Treinen Dupont Manual 1836 27 6:16.3 21 6:55.4 21 7:16.4 20:28.2 4:06/K
22 Lili Elayi Lafayette 1891 28 6:16.9 24 6:56.3 22 7:18.5 20:31.9 4:06/K
23 Phoebe McCowan South Laurel 2042 5 5:59.3 26 6:58.0 45 7:34.8 20:32.3 4:06/K
24 Taylor Boggess Dupont Manual 1828 32 6:18.9 25 6:57.4 20 7:16.1 20:32.5 4:06/K
25 Maggie Dowdy McCracken County 1936 25 6:15.6 22 6:55.6 29 7:26.1 20:37.3 4:07/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
26 Alyssa Shelton Henderson County 1884 33 6:20.1 20 6:55.2 25 7:23.1 20:38.5 4:08/K
27 Kate Williams Notre Dame 1980 14 6:09.0 30 6:59.0 41 7:34.3 20:42.3 4:08/K
28 Katelyn Cornett Sacred Heart 2014 34 6:20.2 32 7:00.0 26 7:23.3 20:43.5 4:09/K
29 Lauren Smith Pulaski County 2009 24 6:15.1 23 6:55.6 43 7:34.5 20:45.2 4:09/K
30 Megan Kitchens South Warren 2065 37 6:20.8 31 6:59.8 27 7:25.3 20:46.0 4:09/K
31 Ella Henage Oldham County 1988 31 6:18.9 36 7:02.8 40 7:33.4 20:55.1 4:11/K
32 Autumn Knight McCracken County 1939 44 6:23.9 34 7:01.4 35 7:31.6 20:57.0 4:11/K
33 Lindsey Domene Assumption 1730 45 6:23.9 45 7:07.8 28 7:26.0 20:57.8 4:11/K
34 Allison Wood Hopkinsville 1886 53 6:27.4 29 6:58.9 36 7:32.0 20:58.3 4:12/K
35 Ainsley Taylor Daviess County 1824 35 6:20.4 42 7:07.2 32 7:31.2 20:58.9 4:12/K
36 Emily Ann Roberts Daviess County 1822 78 6:34.1 37 7:04.2 24 7:21.5 21:00.0 4:12/K
37 Angelina Harris Ryle 2010 42 6:23.6 46 7:07.9 33 7:31.2 21:02.8 4:12/K
38 Kristin Dent Bowling Green 1752 15 6:10.1 15 6:49.9 141 8:03.5 21:03.6 4:13/K
39 Kaydee Wooldridge Greenwood 1882 52 6:27.1 47 7:08.7 30 7:28.0 21:03.9 4:13/K
40 Laura Dermody Eastern 1840 84 6:34.9 33 7:00.8 37 7:32.1 21:07.9 4:13/K
41 Julia Corman Assumption 1728 62 6:29.7 55 7:11.9 31 7:29.6 21:11.2 4:14/K
42 Emma Endress Butler 1780 17 6:11.3 68 7:15.1 79 7:46.4 21:12.9 4:14/K
43 Meredith Wilson Lafayette 1896 71 6:32.7 44 7:07.8 38 7:32.6 21:13.2 4:15/K
44 Raelyn Willman Assumption 1737 23 6:15.0 51 7:10.2 99 7:49.7 21:15.0 4:15/K
45 Abby Harris Madisonville North Hopkins 1911 29 6:17.5 39 7:06.0 106 7:51.7 21:15.3 4:15/K
46 Ryleigh Johnson South Warren 2064 36 6:20.8 40 7:06.2 101 7:49.9 21:17.0 4:15/K
47 Kylie Little Campbell County 1789 49 6:25.4 72 7:16.2 46 7:35.6 21:17.3 4:15/K
48 Lucy Knutson South Warren 2066 68 6:32.0 49 7:10.0 47 7:35.8 21:17.9 4:15/K
49 Destiny Miles Daviess County 1817 107 6:39.7 35 7:02.4 48 7:36.1 21:18.3 4:16/K
50 Taylor Brown South Warren 2060 40 6:22.8 79 7:18.3 52 7:37.7 21:18.9 4:16/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
51 Abby Hill Madison Central 1900 47 6:24.8 76 7:17.8 50 7:36.7 21:19.4 4:16/K
52 Lizzy Carter Eastern 1837 59 6:29.2 52 7:10.5 63 7:40.3 21:20.1 4:16/K
53 Mia Maguire Bullitt East 1772 57 6:28.1 64 7:14.2 53 7:37.9 21:20.2 4:16/K
54 Nia Jones Eastern 1843 54 6:27.5 38 7:04.4 95 7:49.5 21:21.5 4:16/K
55 Allison Franzen Campbell County 1785 111 6:40.3 53 7:10.6 34 7:31.2 21:22.2 4:16/K
56 Janiah McNeil North Hardin 1958 38 6:20.8 67 7:14.9 84 7:47.1 21:22.9 4:16/K
57 Hannah Ellis Eastern 1841 56 6:28.0 50 7:10.2 87 7:47.3 21:25.6 4:17/K
58 Victoria Holliday Lafayette 1892 51 6:26.5 60 7:13.1 78 7:46.2 21:25.8 4:17/K
59 Carley Dowdy Graves County 1861 48 6:25.0 77 7:18.1 71 7:43.2 21:26.4 4:17/K
60 Bella Mueller Simon Kenton 2039 46 6:24.2 62 7:13.5 96 7:49.5 21:27.3 4:17/K
61 Olivia Cahill Lafayette 1890 65 6:31.3 58 7:12.8 70 7:43.2 21:27.3 4:17/K
62 Meredith Barnes Sacred Heart 2012 72 6:32.8 43 7:07.6 94 7:49.0 21:29.4 4:18/K
63 Sammi Roberts Apollo 1725 64 6:30.8 54 7:10.9 90 7:48.1 21:29.9 4:18/K
64 Emily Rempe Daviess County 1819 63 6:29.7 75 7:17.6 73 7:43.6 21:31.0 4:18/K
65 Alexi Lancette Greenwood 1879 67 6:31.9 59 7:13.0 81 7:46.8 21:31.9 4:18/K
66 Chloee Darst Grayson County 1864 106 6:39.7 70 7:15.3 55 7:38.2 21:33.2 4:19/K
67 Lexie Paszkiewicz Bowling Green 1757 85 6:34.9 61 7:13.1 76 7:45.1 21:33.2 4:19/K
68 Olivia Maschinot Notre Dame 1977 66 6:31.8 85 7:20.5 67 7:41.5 21:33.9 4:19/K
69 Melody Branan West Jessamine 2083 119 6:44.1 56 7:12.5 51 7:37.5 21:34.1 4:19/K
70 Rachel Dierken Assumption 1729 61 6:29.4 102 7:24.8 64 7:40.3 21:34.7 4:19/K
71 Ella Mann Conner 1802 92 6:36.1 86 7:20.5 57 7:38.8 21:35.4 4:19/K
72 Madi Daniels Greenwood 1873 39 6:20.9 108 7:26.1 102 7:50.3 21:37.3 4:19/K
73 Olivia Richards Male 1919 110 6:40.2 80 7:18.3 58 7:38.9 21:37.6 4:19/K
74 Taylor White Assumption 1736 86 6:35.3 100 7:23.7 60 7:39.4 21:38.4 4:20/K
75 Carley Maskos Tates Creek 2076 124 6:45.5 65 7:14.3 56 7:38.7 21:38.5 4:20/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
76 Abby Havens Dupont Manual 1833 98 6:38.1 82 7:19.5 66 7:41.1 21:38.9 4:20/K
77 Anna Wells South Oldham 2059 160 6:53.9 57 7:12.6 39 7:32.7 21:39.3 4:20/K
78 Lauren Adkins Madisonville North Hopkins 1905 150 6:52.1 48 7:08.8 61 7:39.4 21:40.4 4:20/K
79 Alex Cundiff Pulaski County 2004 73 6:33.4 81 7:19.2 91 7:48.3 21:41.0 4:20/K
80 Kendall Eatherly Dupont Manual 1831 97 6:37.1 73 7:17.3 86 7:47.3 21:41.8 4:20/K
81 Daphne Benjamin Conner 1795 83 6:34.6 104 7:24.9 69 7:43.0 21:42.6 4:20/K
82 Maia Cook South Oldham 2052 158 6:53.7 66 7:14.8 44 7:34.5 21:43.2 4:21/K
83 Pimlapas Kumkerd Campbell County 1788 132 6:46.5 41 7:06.5 104 7:50.6 21:43.7 4:21/K
84 Lauren Cantrell Cooper 1807 131 6:46.3 99 7:22.8 49 7:36.6 21:45.8 4:21/K
85 Hannah O'Gara South Oldham 2057 149 6:52.1 69 7:15.1 59 7:39.4 21:46.6 4:21/K
86 Kylei Brown Meade County 1942 118 6:43.9 74 7:17.5 77 7:45.2 21:46.7 4:21/K
87 Erin Haugh Sacred Heart 2016 80 6:34.3 87 7:20.8 108 7:51.8 21:47.0 4:21/K
88 Amerah Steele South Laurel 2045 74 6:33.6 95 7:22.2 107 7:51.7 21:47.6 4:21/K
89 Emma Woods South Laurel 2049 76 6:33.6 113 7:27.3 83 7:47.0 21:48.0 4:22/K
90 Kaylee Masden Grayson County 1869 79 6:34.2 84 7:20.2 111 7:54.0 21:48.4 4:22/K
91 Emma Egan Bullitt East 1768 75 6:33.6 105 7:25.3 97 7:49.5 21:48.5 4:22/K
92 Chelsea Gaesser Eastern 1842 93 6:36.1 117 7:29.3 72 7:43.3 21:48.8 4:22/K
93 Alyssa Barry Cooper 1805 87 6:35.5 107 7:25.6 88 7:47.7 21:48.9 4:22/K
94 Noel Slone Campbell County 1790 114 6:41.2 110 7:26.5 68 7:41.5 21:49.3 4:22/K
95 Samantha Sutton Bowling Green 1758 94 6:36.3 63 7:14.1 122 7:59.1 21:49.5 4:22/K
96 Erin Luckett Scott County 2028 50 6:26.1 97 7:22.7 131 8:01.3 21:50.1 4:22/K
97 Helene Senn Sacred Heart 2021 104 6:39.6 92 7:21.9 98 7:49.7 21:51.3 4:22/K
98 Emily Tinelli Bullitt East 1776 88 6:35.5 94 7:22.0 113 7:54.5 21:52.2 4:22/K
99 Kate Wilson West Jessamine 2088 122 6:45.1 83 7:19.5 89 7:47.7 21:52.4 4:22/K
100 Lydia Matis Assumption 1732 100 6:38.8 111 7:26.7 85 7:47.1 21:52.7 4:22/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
101 Riliegh Owens Daviess County 1818 41 6:23.3 109 7:26.5 139 8:03.3 21:53.2 4:23/K
102 Caroline Kolb Male 1917 109 6:40.1 112 7:26.9 80 7:46.8 21:53.9 4:23/K
103 Stella Mapes Graves County 1862 69 6:32.4 119 7:29.6 109 7:52.0 21:54.1 4:23/K
104 Allie Clarkson Eastern 1839 99 6:38.6 106 7:25.3 103 7:50.3 21:54.3 4:23/K
105 Ava Miller West Jessamine 2085 180 6:59.6 78 7:18.3 54 7:38.0 21:56.0 4:23/K
106 Anslee Crosby South Warren 2061 70 6:32.5 129 7:32.2 105 7:51.4 21:56.1 4:23/K
107 Morgan Remley Lafayette 1894 165 6:54.4 88 7:21.2 65 7:40.4 21:56.2 4:23/K
108 Gabbi Lovett Marshall County 1924 60 6:29.3 103 7:24.9 137 8:02.9 21:57.2 4:23/K
109 Annabelle Walker Butler 1782 77 6:33.8 96 7:22.3 136 8:02.1 21:58.2 4:24/K
110 Shannon Liem Ballard 1742 139 6:48.8 139 7:35.2 42 7:34.4 21:58.5 4:24/K
111 Nina Daman Paul Laurence Dunbar 1993 115 6:42.0 91 7:21.7 114 7:55.3 21:59.0 4:24/K
112 Rachel Puckett George Rogers Clark 1857 81 6:34.4 89 7:21.3 143 8:03.7 21:59.6 4:24/K
113 Kaitlyn Greenwell Meade County 1946 162 6:54.3 93 7:22.0 82 7:46.9 22:03.3 4:25/K
114 Emery Crume Grayson County 1863 125 6:45.7 115 7:27.9 100 7:49.8 22:03.4 4:25/K
115 Elizabeth Staley North Hardin 1960 101 6:39.1 121 7:30.1 112 7:54.2 22:03.5 4:25/K
116 Sarah Whitaker Eastern 1846 89 6:35.7 116 7:29.2 124 7:59.2 22:04.1 4:25/K
117 Clarissa Miller Dixie Heights 1826 148 6:52.0 114 7:27.5 75 7:44.7 22:04.3 4:25/K
118 Abby Greene Cooper 1809 135 6:46.9 150 7:38.6 62 7:39.7 22:05.2 4:25/K
119 Sarah Pape Sacred Heart 2020 142 6:50.1 71 7:15.4 127 8:00.4 22:05.9 4:25/K
120 T'Lea Scott Pleasure Ridge Park 2001 120 6:44.5 98 7:22.8 149 8:05.0 22:12.4 4:26/K
121 Paxton Gartman Notre Dame 1974 133 6:46.5 149 7:38.5 92 7:48.4 22:13.6 4:27/K
122 Vanessa Alonso Paul Laurence Dunbar 1991 102 6:39.2 142 7:35.7 123 7:59.1 22:14.1 4:27/K
123 Kamaya V Johnson Male 1916 134 6:46.6 161 7:43.7 74 7:44.0 22:14.5 4:27/K
124 Kati Hoerig Dupont Manual 1834 90 6:35.8 123 7:31.0 153 8:07.9 22:14.8 4:27/K
125 Hailey Stewart Madison Central 1903 140 6:49.6 118 7:29.4 121 7:57.6 22:16.7 4:27/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
126 Macy Ward Male 1921 126 6:45.7 130 7:32.3 129 8:00.9 22:19.0 4:28/K
127 Jaycie Gard South Oldham 2054 161 6:54.2 90 7:21.6 142 8:03.6 22:19.5 4:28/K
128 Renae Kopser Ryle 2011 58 6:28.6 158 7:43.2 155 8:08.1 22:20.0 4:28/K
129 Sammy Arnold Notre Dame 1971 163 6:54.3 122 7:30.4 116 7:55.8 22:20.7 4:28/K
130 Haylee White South Warren 2068 96 6:36.9 126 7:31.5 164 8:13.4 22:21.9 4:28/K
131 Kyla Bryson Cooper 1806 91 6:35.9 133 7:33.8 163 8:12.5 22:22.3 4:28/K
132 Leah Simpson Mercy 1954 197 7:02.2 101 7:24.2 115 7:55.8 22:22.4 4:28/K
133 Kourtney Kawata Mercy 1952 152 6:52.5 132 7:33.8 117 7:56.4 22:22.7 4:28/K
134 Maddie O'Daniel Mercy 1953 153 6:52.5 138 7:34.9 120 7:56.6 22:24.0 4:29/K
135 Rachel Free Muhlenberg County 1955 95 6:36.6 134 7:33.9 167 8:14.1 22:24.6 4:29/K
136 Emma Taylor George Rogers Clark 1860 167 6:55.5 131 7:32.7 119 7:56.5 22:24.9 4:29/K
137 Isabelle Graves South Warren 2062 151 6:52.1 164 7:43.9 93 7:48.8 22:25.0 4:29/K
138 Madeline Powell Assumption 1734 113 6:40.8 157 7:42.5 134 8:01.9 22:25.4 4:29/K
139 Sarah Baker McCracken County 1933 138 6:48.7 127 7:31.8 150 8:05.2 22:25.8 4:29/K
140 Lauren Howe Daviess County 1816 82 6:34.5 143 7:35.9 174 8:16.3 22:26.9 4:29/K
141 Taylor Allen North Laurel 1961 172 6:57.3 125 7:31.5 126 7:59.7 22:28.7 4:30/K
142 Sophie Koehl Simon Kenton 2037 116 6:42.9 156 7:41.5 146 8:04.3 22:28.8 4:30/K
143 Caitlyn Kennedy Conner 1801 117 6:43.4 144 7:36.0 158 8:10.3 22:29.8 4:30/K
144 Hailey Taylor Notre Dame 1979 123 6:45.3 154 7:40.9 144 8:04.0 22:30.2 4:30/K
145 Carlee Mason Simon Kenton 2038 105 6:39.7 140 7:35.3 171 8:15.9 22:30.9 4:30/K
146 Aubrey Fisher Conner 1797 184 6:59.9 120 7:29.9 132 8:01.5 22:31.4 4:30/K
147 Jillian Privott Frederick Douglass 1849 108 6:39.9 137 7:34.7 179 8:17.6 22:32.3 4:30/K
148 Samantha Becker McCracken County 1934 208 7:05.1 124 7:31.1 118 7:56.5 22:32.7 4:30/K
149 Grace Arnold Male 1912 130 6:46.2 168 7:46.1 133 8:01.7 22:34.1 4:31/K
150 Danielle Hooper Dixie Heights 1825 154 6:52.7 155 7:41.3 130 8:01.0 22:35.1 4:31/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
151 Kendall Knight Sacred Heart 2018 103 6:39.4 128 7:31.8 197 8:25.3 22:36.6 4:31/K
152 Alexia Minter Marshall County 1925 194 7:01.8 145 7:36.4 125 7:59.4 22:37.7 4:31/K
153 Jessie Strode Greenwood 1881 129 6:46.2 163 7:43.9 154 8:08.0 22:38.2 4:32/K
154 Chloe Wilder Grayson County 1872 203 7:03.3 141 7:35.6 128 8:00.4 22:39.4 4:32/K
155 Layni Shouse West Jessamine 2086 185 7:00.0 135 7:34.5 151 8:05.5 22:40.1 4:32/K
156 Carrin Frey Conner 1798 175 6:58.1 151 7:38.8 147 8:04.3 22:41.3 4:32/K
157 Abby Rumage Apollo 1726 144 6:50.8 136 7:34.6 176 8:16.9 22:42.4 4:32/K
158 Katie Gatewood Woodford County 2092 128 6:45.9 162 7:43.8 165 8:13.5 22:43.4 4:33/K
159 Bella Weitlauf Paul Laurence Dunbar 2000 173 6:57.4 159 7:43.2 145 8:04.2 22:44.9 4:33/K
160 Madison Adkins Butler 1777 55 6:27.7 196 7:56.3 186 8:21.2 22:45.3 4:33/K
161 Brianna Collins Meade County 1945 164 6:54.4 206 7:58.8 110 7:52.8 22:46.1 4:33/K
162 Emma Lesher Bullitt East 1771 168 6:55.9 171 7:46.5 148 8:04.6 22:47.2 4:33/K
163 Anna Schweigardt Tates Creek 2079 188 7:00.3 147 7:37.2 156 8:09.7 22:47.3 4:33/K
164 Abbie Farmer McCracken County 1937 127 6:45.8 152 7:39.3 188 8:23.1 22:48.3 4:34/K
165 Alyssa Bruno Madisonville North Hopkins 1907 181 6:59.6 146 7:37.1 161 8:11.9 22:48.8 4:34/K
166 Amanda Deo Scott County 2023 159 6:53.9 192 7:55.5 140 8:03.4 22:52.8 4:34/K
167 Savanna Kurtz Bowling Green 1756 222 7:09.8 153 7:40.8 138 8:02.9 22:53.6 4:35/K
168 Olivia Rudder North Laurel 1967 146 6:51.6 178 7:49.2 166 8:13.7 22:54.6 4:35/K
169 Maria Jackson George Rogers Clark 1855 166 6:55.4 160 7:43.5 182 8:18.8 22:57.7 4:35/K
170 Tarryn Story Marshall County 1929 198 7:02.2 167 7:45.9 157 8:09.9 22:58.1 4:36/K
171 Grace Sutherland Central Hardin 1794 169 6:56.1 175 7:47.8 168 8:14.2 22:58.2 4:36/K
172 Annalee Griffith Scott County 2025 112 6:40.6 225 8:07.2 160 8:11.7 22:59.6 4:36/K
173 Eliza Mills North Laurel 1965 176 6:58.4 165 7:44.5 178 8:17.5 23:00.4 4:36/K
174 Morgan Reynolds Woodford County 2096 147 6:51.9 148 7:37.8 211 8:31.3 23:01.1 4:36/K
175 Natalie Carson Bowling Green 1751 170 6:56.6 177 7:48.6 175 8:16.8 23:02.1 4:36/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
176 Bailie Colcord Scott County 2022 157 6:53.4 208 7:59.7 159 8:11.7 23:04.8 4:37/K
177 Alex Martin Scott County 2029 137 6:48.3 170 7:46.4 212 8:31.5 23:06.4 4:37/K
178 Angel King Apollo 1723 179 6:59.3 176 7:48.4 183 8:19.3 23:07.1 4:37/K
179 Ellen Gray Conner 1799 171 6:56.9 187 7:54.0 173 8:16.3 23:07.2 4:37/K
180 Ellie Bruner Meade County 1943 177 6:58.5 169 7:46.2 191 8:23.6 23:08.3 4:38/K
181 Jenna Cayze Notre Dame 1972 195 7:02.0 221 8:05.3 135 8:01.9 23:09.3 4:38/K
182 Jadyn Howard Bowling Green 1753 223 7:10.2 174 7:47.3 180 8:17.6 23:15.2 4:39/K
183 Hannah Henage Oldham County 1989 121 6:44.5 179 7:50.1 233 8:40.8 23:15.5 4:39/K
184 Kate Madill West Jessamine 2084 244 7:15.4 166 7:45.3 170 8:15.8 23:16.6 4:39/K
185 Emma Newton McCracken County 1940 186 7:00.1 195 7:56.3 185 8:20.2 23:16.7 4:39/K
186 Kelsey Flaherty Male 1914 242 7:15.2 173 7:47.1 169 8:14.7 23:17.0 4:39/K
187 Emerson Taulbee Madison Central 1904 143 6:50.6 197 7:56.6 208 8:30.4 23:17.6 4:39/K
188 Devan Carrigan Campbell County 1784 190 7:00.6 188 7:54.2 192 8:23.7 23:18.5 4:40/K
189 Gracie Streeval Frederick Douglass 1850 43 6:23.6 209 8:00.1 252 8:55.4 23:19.2 4:40/K
190 Jayda McNeil North Hardin 1959 192 7:01.5 189 7:54.4 193 8:23.9 23:19.9 4:40/K
191 Grace Klusty Bowling Green 1755 204 7:03.3 172 7:47.1 213 8:32.1 23:22.6 4:40/K
192 Baylee Hare Apollo 1722 141 6:49.6 199 7:56.7 228 8:37.7 23:24.1 4:41/K
193 Natalie Curry Boone County 1750 212 7:06.6 210 8:00.6 177 8:17.4 23:24.7 4:41/K
194 Lauren Turner South Oldham 2058 221 7:09.5 184 7:53.5 187 8:22.7 23:25.8 4:41/K
195 Claire Schrinner Notre Dame 1978 215 7:07.3 213 8:01.0 181 8:17.8 23:26.3 4:41/K
196 Lauren Wright Bryan Station 1760 217 7:08.8 182 7:53.2 195 8:24.4 23:26.4 4:41/K
197 Erin Keeney Madison Central 1901 216 7:08.1 198 7:56.7 189 8:23.2 23:28.1 4:42/K
198 Matisse Dauenbaugh Simon Kenton 2033 209 7:05.3 185 7:53.8 205 8:29.2 23:28.4 4:42/K
199 Caroline Boarman Apollo 1720 187 7:00.1 190 7:55.3 220 8:33.2 23:28.7 4:42/K
200 Chesney McPherson Barren County 1749 201 7:02.4 207 7:59.0 202 8:27.7 23:29.2 4:42/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
201 Kate Hazelwood Paul Laurence Dunbar 1995 191 7:01.2 203 7:57.2 210 8:31.3 23:29.8 4:42/K
202 Jasmine Akin Southwestern 2069 250 7:17.4 181 7:53.1 184 8:19.4 23:29.9 4:42/K
203 Charity Hammons North Laurel 1963 248 7:16.9 200 7:57.0 172 8:16.2 23:30.2 4:42/K
204 Katie Milby North Bullitt 1956 228 7:11.7 180 7:51.1 200 8:27.4 23:30.3 4:42/K
205 Makenna Kirk Meade County 1947 189 7:00.3 191 7:55.3 222 8:34.6 23:30.3 4:42/K
206 Katelin Ralenkotter Henry Clay 1885 155 6:52.9 194 7:55.9 235 8:41.9 23:30.8 4:42/K
207 Zoie Swoope Marshall County 1930 234 7:14.1 186 7:53.8 190 8:23.4 23:31.4 4:42/K
208 Devin Mayfield Pulaski County 2005 145 6:51.0 242 8:16.8 194 8:24.3 23:32.2 4:42/K
209 Shelby Cothron Pulaski County 2003 156 6:53.2 212 8:00.8 230 8:39.1 23:33.2 4:43/K
210 Emma Hogle Campbell County 1786 230 7:11.8 204 7:57.4 196 8:24.4 23:33.7 4:43/K
211 Cadence Fergeson Harlan County 1883 254 7:27.8 211 8:00.7 152 8:06.2 23:34.8 4:43/K
212 Libby Perkins Ballard 1744 213 7:06.7 183 7:53.5 225 8:35.8 23:36.1 4:43/K
213 Bailey Gillett Madisonville North Hopkins 1910 231 7:12.7 193 7:55.7 203 8:28.2 23:36.8 4:43/K
214 Makenzie Barnes Butler 1779 205 7:03.5 220 8:05.3 204 8:28.8 23:37.8 4:43/K
215 Abbey Bleuel Woodford County 2089 178 6:59.2 229 8:10.5 207 8:29.5 23:39.3 4:44/K
216 Julia Graves George Rogers Clark 1853 220 7:09.1 202 7:57.1 219 8:33.0 23:39.3 4:44/K
217 Marissa Carter Meade County 1944 202 7:03.0 215 8:01.5 226 8:36.1 23:40.7 4:44/K
218 Alexandra Morris South Laurel 2043 174 6:58.1 234 8:11.7 216 8:32.3 23:42.1 4:44/K
219 Morgan Bruin Pulaski County 2002 183 6:59.8 228 8:09.8 218 8:32.8 23:42.5 4:44/K
220 Ellie Mitmesser George Rogers Clark 1856 243 7:15.3 214 8:01.2 199 8:26.3 23:42.9 4:44/K
221 Kelsey Siebenthaler Paul Laurence Dunbar 1998 193 7:01.5 227 8:08.6 221 8:33.7 23:43.9 4:45/K
222 Trinity Buchanan South Oldham 2051 236 7:14.6 201 7:57.0 217 8:32.5 23:44.3 4:45/K
223 Leah Vincek Marshall County 1931 210 7:05.6 238 8:13.0 201 8:27.4 23:46.0 4:45/K
224 Campbell Taylor George Rogers Clark 1859 227 7:11.4 223 8:05.9 206 8:29.2 23:46.6 4:45/K
225 Lindsey Spencer Bullitt East 1774 225 7:10.9 219 8:05.0 209 8:30.9 23:46.9 4:45/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
226 Kelci Blair Johnson Central 1887 224 7:10.4 216 8:02.4 223 8:35.0 23:47.9 4:45/K
227 Ashley Gaynor Greenwood 1878 214 7:07.2 218 8:04.7 229 8:38.7 23:50.8 4:46/K
228 Sarah Ford South Laurel 2041 199 7:02.2 224 8:07.0 236 8:42.0 23:51.4 4:46/K
229 Emma Wells Tates Creek 2081 219 7:08.9 217 8:03.6 231 8:39.8 23:52.4 4:46/K
230 Darby Kane Simon Kenton 2036 246 7:16.2 233 8:11.6 198 8:25.7 23:53.6 4:47/K
231 Naomi Frese Frederick Douglass 1848 200 7:02.3 231 8:11.5 239 8:45.0 23:58.9 4:48/K
232 Lauren Burks Atherton 1738 241 7:14.9 256 8:35.0 162 8:12.0 24:02.0 4:48/K
233 Brooke McCarthy Bullitt Central 1762 245 7:16.1 205 7:57.5 245 8:49.1 24:02.7 4:48/K
234 Caroline Oakes Pulaski County 2007 206 7:04.1 230 8:11.3 247 8:49.3 24:04.8 4:49/K
235 Delaney Duncan Greenwood 1876 247 7:16.6 226 8:07.6 232 8:40.7 24:05.0 4:49/K
236 Lydia Patterson Southwestern 2070 252 7:21.1 236 8:12.7 215 8:32.1 24:06.0 4:49/K
237 Serina Lin Lafayette 1893 226 7:11.2 222 8:05.7 246 8:49.2 24:06.3 4:49/K
238 Eden Stempa Scott County 2030 136 6:47.3 232 8:11.5 262 9:11.8 24:10.7 4:50/K
239 Lauren Jackson Cooper 1810 229 7:11.8 245 8:18.1 237 8:42.1 24:12.1 4:50/K
240 Hannah Perry Marshall County 1928 235 7:14.3 249 8:24.1 224 8:35.2 24:13.7 4:51/K
241 Ashlee Mounce Pulaski County 2006 218 7:08.8 239 8:15.5 248 8:51.4 24:15.8 4:51/K
242 Ashley Glover Simon Kenton 2035 207 7:04.4 235 8:12.6 255 9:00.8 24:18.0 4:52/K
243 Anne Smith Ballard 1747 270 7:41.7 240 8:15.6 214 8:32.1 24:29.4 4:54/K
244 Jasey Williams North Laurel 1970 255 7:27.9 250 8:25.6 227 8:36.2 24:29.9 4:54/K
245 Brianna Stephenson Scott County 2031 253 7:25.6 244 8:18.0 242 8:47.1 24:30.7 4:54/K
246 Katherine Crain Woodford County 2091 239 7:14.7 253 8:29.7 243 8:48.4 24:33.0 4:55/K
247 Savannah Krift Campbell County 1787 262 7:33.0 243 8:17.1 240 8:45.6 24:35.8 4:55/K
248 Mia Bruno Madisonville North Hopkins 1908 265 7:36.8 248 8:22.5 234 8:41.8 24:41.2 4:56/K
249 Kaylee Jessie Grayson County 1867 260 7:30.5 252 8:28.3 238 8:42.8 24:41.7 4:56/K
250 K'Leigh Harris Valley 2082 232 7:13.6 241 8:16.5 265 9:14.7 24:44.8 4:57/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
251 Caitlyn Eichelberger Paul Laurence Dunbar 1994 182 6:59.7 267 8:49.9 253 8:59.0 24:48.7 4:58/K
252 Avery Renner Ballard 1745 271 7:42.0 246 8:19.6 244 8:49.0 24:50.6 4:58/K
253 Rosemary Peters Atherton 1739 240 7:14.8 258 8:35.4 256 9:02.8 24:53.2 4:59/K
254 Kaeona Phelps Southwestern 2071 263 7:34.5 251 8:27.4 250 8:52.2 24:54.2 4:59/K
255 Lillie Walker Butler 1783 249 7:17.1 259 8:38.4 254 8:59.8 24:55.5 4:59/K
256 Jenna Nantz North Laurel 1966 259 7:30.1 255 8:34.3 251 8:52.2 24:56.8 4:59/K
257 Isabella Sullivan Meade County 1951 196 7:02.1 237 8:12.8 276 9:47.6 25:02.5 5:00/K
258 Kennedy Davis Greenwood 1874 238 7:14.7 257 8:35.1 263 9:14.1 25:04.0 5:01/K
259 Kaitlyn Cain Madison Central 1897 251 7:18.4 261 8:41.6 258 9:05.4 25:05.5 5:01/K
260 Kelsey McKnight Bullitt Central 1763 267 7:37.8 263 8:43.5 241 8:46.4 25:07.7 5:01/K
261 Michelle Lin Bullitt Central 1761 266 7:36.9 260 8:40.3 249 8:52.1 25:09.4 5:02/K
262 Emily Seng Paul Laurence Dunbar 1997 233 7:14.1 269 8:50.2 260 9:09.0 25:13.4 5:03/K
263 Madeline Wahl Apollo 1727 264 7:35.0 254 8:32.7 261 9:09.2 25:16.9 5:03/K
264 Laci House North Laurel 1964 257 7:29.5 264 8:43.6 259 9:07.9 25:21.1 5:04/K
265 Shelby Helton-Henley Butler 1781 261 7:32.6 266 8:48.6 266 9:15.0 25:36.3 5:07/K
266 Esther Bradshaw Woodford County 2090 237 7:14.7 268 8:50.0 273 9:32.8 25:37.6 5:07/K
267 Abby Meadors Tates Creek 2077 258 7:29.7 262 8:43.4 271 9:24.5 25:37.7 5:07/K
268 Dreeanna Wade Male 1920 211 7:06.2 247 8:22.3 280 10:14.4 25:43.0 5:09/K
269 Chloe Newton Marshall County 1927 275 7:45.5 265 8:45.1 264 9:14.6 25:45.3 5:09/K
270 Abigail Clarkson Bullitt East 1767 269 7:38.3 272 8:53.3 268 9:17.1 25:48.8 5:10/K
271 McKenna Hewett Woodford County 2093 256 7:28.7 271 8:52.8 272 9:32.5 25:54.1 5:11/K
272 Ellie Stanko South Laurel 2044 272 7:43.9 274 8:55.4 269 9:17.5 25:57.0 5:11/K
273 Caroline Ashby Apollo 1719 273 7:44.8 273 8:53.3 270 9:19.9 25:58.2 5:12/K
274 Emma Bowling George Rogers Clark 1851 276 7:46.0 276 9:08.8 267 9:15.1 26:09.9 5:14/K
275 Sophie Owen Tates Creek 2078 277 7:46.0 270 8:52.1 275 9:44.1 26:22.3 5:16/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
276 Savannah Watkins Fairdale 1847 280 8:24.7 275 9:06.7 257 9:03.9 26:35.3 5:19/K
277 Ala Hassan Tates Creek 2074 268 7:37.9 277 9:11.6 277 9:51.7 26:41.3 5:20/K
278 Caroline Murray Woodford County 2094 274 7:45.3 278 9:25.3 274 9:37.0 26:47.8 5:21/K
279 Emily Twyman North Bullitt 1957 279 7:53.6 280 10:14.3 279 10:12.8 28:20.9 5:40/K
280 Rebecca Priddy Bullitt Central 1765 281 8:25.9 279 9:52.3 278 10:11.6 28:29.8 5:42/K
281 Saylem Baril Butler 1778 278 7:52.0 281 10:21.7 281 10:44.7 28:58.5 5:48/K
282 Torie Peters Bullitt Central 1764 283 8:59.7 282 10:51.3 282 11:32.8 31:23.9 6:17/K
283 Taya Vittitoe Bullitt Central 1766 282 8:59.5 283 10:51.5 283 11:32.9 31:24.0 6:17/K
Top  

Class AAA Boys

  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
1 Christian Parker Madisonville North Hopkins 1526 1 4:59.3 1 5:10.4 1 5:38.4 15:48.2 3:10/K
2 Jonah Mitchell Muhlenberg County 1580 6 5:00.0 2 5:11.1 2 5:42.1 15:53.3 3:11/K
3 Austin Mathews Paul Laurence Dunbar 1607 2 4:59.4 3 5:17.1 3 5:46.9 16:03.5 3:13/K
4 Nicolas Geary Dupont Manual 1428 7 5:00.0 4 5:21.3 5 5:47.8 16:09.2 3:14/K
5 Luke Spurrier South Warren 1671 4 4:59.8 6 5:22.0 6 5:48.8 16:10.7 3:14/K
6 Garrett Watts Madisonville North Hopkins 1529 8 5:00.1 5 5:21.7 13 5:55.6 16:17.5 3:15/K
7 Kyle Embry Ohio County 1589 11 5:01.3 11 5:26.6 12 5:54.9 16:22.9 3:16/K
8 Jack Baum Trinity (Louisville) 1685 10 5:01.0 16 5:29.5 10 5:54.2 16:24.8 3:17/K
9 Bryce Dunn Trinity (Louisville) 1686 5 4:59.9 14 5:27.5 16 5:57.6 16:25.1 3:17/K
10 Nick Lewis Trinity (Louisville) 1687 15 5:04.8 19 5:30.3 8 5:50.6 16:25.8 3:17/K
11 Shane Williams Trinity (Louisville) 1693 12 5:01.7 15 5:27.5 15 5:56.8 16:26.1 3:17/K
12 Jacob Steppe Male 1541 39 5:14.7 9 5:25.2 4 5:47.3 16:27.3 3:17/K
13 Conner O'Shea Madison Central 1519 9 5:00.9 21 5:34.0 9 5:53.7 16:28.8 3:18/K
14 Logan Bradshaw Paul Laurence Dunbar 1603 28 5:09.9 17 5:29.8 7 5:49.4 16:29.2 3:18/K
15 Levi Streeval Frederick Douglass 1466 17 5:05.0 20 5:31.5 21 6:01.3 16:37.9 3:19/K
16 Grady Shiflet St. Xavier 1681 55 5:17.8 7 5:22.3 22 6:01.3 16:41.5 3:20/K
17 Peyton Fairchild Conner 1377 3 4:59.5 23 5:36.5 40 6:09.6 16:45.7 3:21/K
18 Ben Gardner Central Hardin 1371 25 5:09.5 27 5:38.1 18 5:58.9 16:46.5 3:21/K
19 Lincoln Williams St. Xavier 1683 58 5:18.2 8 5:23.4 28 6:06.1 16:47.8 3:21/K
20 Brady Masters Madison Central 1518 23 5:09.1 49 5:44.7 14 5:56.6 16:50.5 3:22/K
21 Ryan O'Dea Trinity (Louisville) 1690 45 5:15.7 26 5:37.7 17 5:58.5 16:51.9 3:22/K
22 Tyler Walker Scott County 1640 46 5:15.9 28 5:38.2 19 5:59.2 16:53.5 3:23/K
23 Paul Buechler St. Xavier 1674 102 5:28.0 10 5:25.8 20 5:59.9 16:53.8 3:23/K
24 Brady Terry Daviess County 1413 13 5:03.1 32 5:39.5 46 6:11.4 16:54.0 3:23/K
25 Nick Stauble Trinity (Louisville) 1692 65 5:19.4 37 5:40.9 11 5:54.8 16:55.2 3:23/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
26 Garrett Puckett Madison Central 1520 21 5:09.0 44 5:42.9 26 6:03.6 16:55.5 3:23/K
27 Sergio Diaz St. Xavier 1676 87 5:25.7 13 5:27.0 23 6:02.9 16:55.6 3:23/K
28 Jacob Brizendine Oldham County 1590 24 5:09.2 12 5:26.8 82 6:20.9 16:57.0 3:23/K
29 Chase Atkins Hopkinsville 1500 26 5:09.5 33 5:40.0 34 6:08.0 16:57.6 3:23/K
30 John Hendricks Logan County 1512 35 5:13.6 40 5:41.3 25 6:03.3 16:58.3 3:24/K
31 Justin Chavez Lafayette 1503 16 5:04.9 57 5:47.4 29 6:06.5 16:58.9 3:24/K
32 Robbie Notton Conner 1383 30 5:11.3 31 5:38.6 44 6:11.0 17:01.0 3:24/K
33 Kyler Stewart Madison Central 1522 14 5:03.9 64 5:49.7 39 6:09.4 17:03.0 3:25/K
34 Eoin Corbett St. Xavier 1675 82 5:24.9 18 5:30.2 37 6:09.1 17:04.3 3:25/K
35 Collin Sheffield Butler 1361 31 5:11.7 42 5:42.6 42 6:10.5 17:04.9 3:25/K
36 Nathan Quinn South Oldham 1661 59 5:18.4 36 5:40.7 33 6:07.8 17:07.0 3:25/K
37 Dalton Lesher Bullitt East 1350 32 5:11.8 45 5:43.1 54 6:13.6 17:08.6 3:26/K
38 Jackson Watts Madisonville North Hopkins 1530 84 5:25.2 24 5:36.7 30 6:06.9 17:08.8 3:26/K
39 Will Tate Covington Catholic 1401 33 5:12.9 48 5:44.5 48 6:11.8 17:09.3 3:26/K
40 Thomas Ashby Apollo 1312 52 5:17.1 50 5:45.0 31 6:07.3 17:09.5 3:26/K
41 Jack Murphy Conner 1382 41 5:15.0 22 5:36.0 70 6:18.7 17:09.8 3:26/K
42 Spencer Harvey Oldham County 1596 96 5:27.2 34 5:40.0 27 6:03.6 17:10.9 3:26/K
43 Steven Votaw Oldham County 1599 79 5:24.4 30 5:38.4 38 6:09.3 17:12.2 3:26/K
44 Wes Grogan McCracken County 1554 22 5:09.0 80 5:52.2 49 6:11.9 17:13.3 3:27/K
45 Cole Jackson Greenwood 1488 38 5:14.3 73 5:50.9 36 6:08.6 17:13.8 3:27/K
46 Evan Miller Frederick Douglass 1464 36 5:13.7 41 5:42.4 71 6:18.7 17:14.9 3:27/K
47 Peter Schoenbachler St. Xavier 1680 109 5:28.8 29 5:38.2 35 6:08.5 17:15.5 3:27/K
48 Isaiah Joy Lafayette 1505 57 5:18.0 51 5:45.5 53 6:13.1 17:16.8 3:27/K
49 Will Hanak Conner 1380 19 5:08.9 87 5:53.8 56 6:14.8 17:17.6 3:27/K
50 Parker Mindel Dupont Manual 1431 34 5:13.5 65 5:49.9 55 6:14.3 17:17.8 3:27/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
51 Will Perrone St. Xavier 1679 94 5:27.1 39 5:41.0 41 6:10.4 17:18.5 3:28/K
52 Isaiah Cook Oldham County 1593 108 5:28.4 35 5:40.0 43 6:10.7 17:19.2 3:28/K
53 Gabe Wiles Bowling Green 1334 37 5:14.0 88 5:53.8 47 6:11.5 17:19.5 3:28/K
54 Jimmy Mullarkey Fern Creek 1452 132 5:33.5 43 5:42.7 24 6:03.3 17:19.5 3:28/K
55 Caleb Gentry Eastern 1438 83 5:25.1 46 5:43.6 45 6:11.3 17:20.1 3:28/K
56 Ben Camuel Tates Creek 1684 56 5:17.8 55 5:46.9 58 6:15.5 17:20.4 3:28/K
57 Hart Howard Dupont Manual 1430 51 5:16.8 52 5:45.6 66 6:18.1 17:20.6 3:28/K
58 Jayden Henderson Frederick Douglass 1459 54 5:17.5 38 5:40.9 88 6:22.9 17:21.4 3:28/K
59 Will Cahill Lafayette 1502 64 5:19.2 47 5:43.6 74 6:19.2 17:22.2 3:28/K
60 Liam Dale Central Hardin 1369 44 5:15.6 25 5:37.4 124 6:31.4 17:24.5 3:29/K
61 Devan Carter Bullitt Central 1336 60 5:18.4 70 5:50.8 60 6:16.4 17:25.7 3:29/K
62 Stetson Childress Muhlenberg County 1575 105 5:28.1 79 5:51.8 32 6:07.8 17:27.8 3:29/K
63 Dominic Taylor Covington Catholic 1402         300 17:28.0 17:28.0 3:30/K
64 Daniel Biggs Dupont Manual 1426 71 5:21.8 60 5:48.8 61 6:17.4 17:28.1 3:30/K
65 Luke Van Laningham Cooper 1395 103 5:28.0 54 5:46.0 57 6:15.3 17:29.4 3:30/K
66 Gage Summerlin Eastern 1443 90 5:26.6 69 5:50.7 52 6:12.7 17:30.2 3:30/K
67 Ethan Dych Apollo 1315 53 5:17.2 98 5:56.6 62 6:17.5 17:31.4 3:30/K
68 Caleb Lohr Oldham County 1597 115 5:30.5 66 5:50.0 51 6:12.1 17:32.8 3:30/K
69 Julian Powers Dupont Manual 1432 61 5:18.6 53 5:45.9 105 6:28.5 17:33.1 3:31/K
70 Nick Michels Trinity (Louisville) 1688 66 5:19.6 59 5:48.2 97 6:25.4 17:33.4 3:31/K
71 Alex Adams Daviess County 1406 48 5:16.3 95 5:55.6 86 6:22.4 17:34.4 3:31/K
72 Alex Sanchez Dixie Heights 1425 68 5:21.2 83 5:53.1 80 6:20.2 17:34.6 3:31/K
73 Evan Padgett Dixie Heights 1424 63 5:19.2 94 5:55.5 76 6:19.9 17:34.7 3:31/K
74 Samuel Lanham Marshall County 1547 81 5:24.9 62 5:49.3 83 6:21.1 17:35.4 3:31/K
75 Clayton Carter Oldham County 1592 75 5:23.1 92 5:55.4 64 6:17.8 17:36.4 3:31/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
76 Austin Searcy Central Hardin 1375 95 5:27.1 63 5:49.5 77 6:19.9 17:36.6 3:31/K
77 Elias Smith Pulaski County 1620 72 5:22.1 72 5:50.9 90 6:23.7 17:36.8 3:31/K
78 Blake Rigdon Apollo 1317 138 5:34.2 56 5:47.3 59 6:16.0 17:37.6 3:31/K
79 Jarrett Forrest Montgomery County 1572 18 5:08.8 107 5:58.0 122 6:31.0 17:37.8 3:31/K
80 James Wireman Scott County 1641 74 5:23.0 77 5:51.4 93 6:24.4 17:38.9 3:32/K
81 Ryan Dent Bowling Green 1327 73 5:22.5 61 5:49.1 103 6:27.9 17:39.5 3:32/K
82 Dawayad Paul Fern Creek 1453 98 5:27.4 58 5:48.0 96 6:24.6 17:40.1 3:32/K
83 Drew Meader South Laurel 1649 40 5:15.0 104 5:57.4 108 6:28.6 17:41.1 3:32/K
84 Jack Vinson Scott County 1639 62 5:18.9 93 5:55.5 101 6:27.2 17:41.7 3:32/K
85 Ethan Graves Ballard 1325 78 5:24.2 124 5:59.6 68 6:18.3 17:42.2 3:32/K
86 Carew Ellington McCracken County 1552 127 5:32.9 76 5:51.3 73 6:18.9 17:43.2 3:33/K
87 Ben Hail Covington Catholic 1397 123 5:32.2 89 5:54.2 65 6:17.8 17:44.4 3:33/K
88 Isaac Lockwood Graves County 1479 80 5:24.8 128 6:01.3 72 6:18.7 17:44.9 3:33/K
89 Seth Ackerman Eastern 1436 69 5:21.4 91 5:54.3 113 6:29.2 17:45.0 3:33/K
90 Ben Hall Atherton 1322 27 5:09.9 78 5:51.4 187 6:43.8 17:45.2 3:33/K
91 Thomas Tinius Bowling Green 1332 77 5:23.9 103 5:57.4 94 6:24.4 17:45.8 3:33/K
92 Seth Vorseth South Oldham 1664 197 5:43.0 71 5:50.9 50 6:12.1 17:46.0 3:33/K
93 Deshawn Crowe Bowling Green 1326 128 5:33.2 84 5:53.4 75 6:19.4 17:46.0 3:33/K
94 Noah Slone Campbell County 1364 42 5:15.0 121 5:59.5 130 6:32.7 17:47.3 3:33/K
95 Ben Stults Bullitt Central 1342 93 5:26.9 100 5:57.1 92 6:23.8 17:48.0 3:34/K
96 Wes Stokes Madison Central 1523 50 5:16.7 102 5:57.3 136 6:34.4 17:48.5 3:34/K
97 Kyle Thompson South Oldham 1663 165 5:37.9 85 5:53.4 63 6:17.6 17:49.0 3:34/K
98 Ethan McCarty Marshall County 1548 130 5:33.3 86 5:53.5 87 6:22.9 17:49.7 3:34/K
99 Noah Halloran Madison Central 1516 85 5:25.5 113 5:58.7 98 6:25.6 17:49.9 3:34/K
100 Steven Newman Muhlenberg County 1581 29 5:10.9 101 5:57.2 174 6:42.1 17:50.3 3:34/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
101 Michael Kessans Covington Catholic 1399 125 5:32.8 109 5:58.3 79 6:20.1 17:51.3 3:34/K
102 Victor Clark North Laurel 1587 20 5:08.9 82 5:53.1 208 6:49.4 17:51.5 3:34/K
103 Seth Mitchell Bullitt Central 1341 76 5:23.4 118 5:59.2 111 6:29.1 17:51.8 3:34/K
104 Kendrick James Male 1537 107 5:28.4 68 5:50.4 134 6:33.2 17:52.0 3:34/K
105 Sam Hosbach Male 1536 200 5:43.1 67 5:50.3 69 6:18.6 17:52.1 3:34/K
106 Benjamin Spratt Grant County 1477 49 5:16.6 114 5:58.7 155 6:36.9 17:52.3 3:34/K
107 Aidan Smith Lafayette 1508 110 5:28.9 96 5:55.7 107 6:28.6 17:53.3 3:35/K
108 Knox Sandlin Marshall County 1550 150 5:35.2 99 5:57.0 84 6:21.8 17:54.1 3:35/K
109 Kizer Burnett Meade County 1564 114 5:30.2 126 6:00.5 89 6:23.7 17:54.5 3:35/K
110 Tanner Morrow Logan County 1513 47 5:16.0 130 6:01.6 153 6:36.8 17:54.6 3:35/K
111 Lucas Gallagher Grayson County 1480 140 5:34.5 90 5:54.2 99 6:25.8 17:54.7 3:35/K
112 Mike Kanan Bowling Green 1328 151 5:35.5 74 5:51.1 110 6:28.9 17:55.6 3:35/K
113 Casey Wolnitzek Covington Catholic 1405 104 5:28.1 106 5:57.7 117 6:30.1 17:56.0 3:35/K
114 Kyle Woodward South Warren 1673 43 5:15.6 75 5:51.2 210 6:49.9 17:56.8 3:35/K
115 Grant Walles Bryan Station 1335 180 5:40.6 111 5:58.4 67 6:18.1 17:57.2 3:35/K
116 Justin Shelton Daviess County 1411 144 5:34.7 117 5:59.1 91 6:23.8 17:57.7 3:35/K
117 Cord Tackett George Rogers Clark 1475 86 5:25.6 105 5:57.7 135 6:34.3 17:57.7 3:35/K
118 Ryan Hanak Conner 1379 133 5:33.5 108 5:58.2 100 6:26.3 17:58.1 3:36/K
119 Ryan Ward Daviess County 1415 142 5:34.7 81 5:52.5 123 6:31.2 17:58.5 3:36/K
120 Hunter Clemons South Warren 1666 100 5:27.6 131 6:01.7 116 6:30.0 17:59.4 3:36/K
121 John Gula Madison Central 1515 135 5:33.9 149 6:04.8 81 6:20.9 17:59.7 3:36/K
122 Jaden Hess Bullitt Central 1338 99 5:27.5 119 5:59.3 133 6:33.1 18:00.1 3:36/K
123 Blake Denkler Hopkinsville 1501 70 5:21.6 139 6:03.6 148 6:35.9 18:01.2 3:36/K
124 Cameron Jackson McCracken County 1556 122 5:32.0 125 6:00.3 112 6:29.2 18:01.6 3:36/K
125 Ryan Getler Central Hardin 1372 136 5:33.9 122 5:59.5 106 6:28.6 18:02.0 3:36/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
126 Cole Renfrow Bowling Green 1329 67 5:20.6 160 6:07.0 146 6:35.7 18:03.4 3:37/K
127 Nolan Foushee Butler 1357 119 5:31.1 147 6:04.7 102 6:27.9 18:03.7 3:37/K
128 Preston Lutter Scott County 1636 111 5:29.2 144 6:04.4 120 6:30.3 18:04.0 3:37/K
129 Cooper Chandler Male 1533 207 5:44.0 97 5:55.9 95 6:24.5 18:04.5 3:37/K
130 Kaiden Johnson Scott County 1635 89 5:26.1 150 6:04.8 150 6:36.2 18:07.2 3:37/K
131 Christian Cosner Marshall County 1542 112 5:29.9 133 6:02.2 149 6:36.0 18:08.1 3:38/K
132 Wesley Preston West Jessamine 1702 210 5:44.4 140 6:03.9 78 6:20.0 18:08.5 3:38/K
133 Michael Krebs Male 1539 88 5:25.9 123 5:59.6 186 6:43.7 18:09.3 3:38/K
134 Mason Pierce Anderson County 1310 124 5:32.5 112 5:58.6 162 6:38.7 18:09.9 3:38/K
135 Brooks Boschert Covington Catholic 1396 152 5:35.5 136 6:02.6 126 6:32.0 18:10.2 3:38/K
136 Michael Ashley Owensboro 1600 161 5:37.0 110 5:58.3 141 6:35.0 18:10.4 3:38/K
137 Joshua Craig Madisonville North Hopkins 1525 236 5:48.4 127 6:00.8 85 6:22.0 18:11.3 3:38/K
138 Will Kolb Male 1538 202 5:43.4 120 5:59.4 109 6:28.7 18:11.6 3:38/K
139 Brayden Blankenship Meade County 1563 129 5:33.2 151 6:05.0 137 6:34.5 18:12.8 3:38/K
140 Peyton Stallard South Oldham 1662 224 5:47.0 115 5:58.7 104 6:28.0 18:13.8 3:39/K
141 Clay Thomas Woodford County 1716 160 5:36.8 146 6:04.7 129 6:32.5 18:14.0 3:39/K
142 Marcus Abel Central Hardin 1367 171 5:39.2 153 6:05.2 115 6:29.8 18:14.3 3:39/K
143 Holden Gerth Simon Kenton 1642 159 5:36.7 168 6:08.5 118 6:30.2 18:15.5 3:39/K
144 Samuel Bennett Central Hardin 1368 157 5:36.6 129 6:01.6 156 6:37.7 18:15.9 3:39/K
145 Luke Wininger South Warren 1672 168 5:38.6 154 6:05.2 128 6:32.5 18:16.4 3:39/K
146 Peter Furgal South Warren 1667 155 5:36.1 162 6:07.3 132 6:32.9 18:16.5 3:39/K
147 Mikel Norton Butler 1360 145 5:34.7 156 6:05.9 151 6:36.5 18:17.3 3:39/K
148 Nicholas Brown Oldham County 1591 149 5:35.2 135 6:02.5 167 6:39.6 18:17.4 3:39/K
149 Noah Bissmeyer Ballard 1324 188 5:42.2 116 5:58.9 152 6:36.6 18:17.8 3:39/K
150 Jerret Walker Eastern 1444 203 5:43.5 138 6:03.3 121 6:31.0 18:17.8 3:39/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
151 Hunter Brand Apollo 1314 162 5:37.1 145 6:04.6 154 6:36.9 18:18.6 3:40/K
152 Jackson Miller Marshall County 1549 175 5:39.9 141 6:04.1 138 6:34.5 18:18.7 3:40/K
153 Ethan Wever Covington Catholic 1404 116 5:30.6 142 6:04.3 192 6:44.8 18:19.7 3:40/K
154 Jalen Givens Frederick Douglass 1458 97 5:27.2 201 6:17.5 144 6:35.2 18:19.9 3:40/K
155 Brandon Reis Cooper 1390 216 5:45.5 134 6:02.3 127 6:32.1 18:20.0 3:40/K
156 Logan Gish Daviess County 1407 117 5:30.7 177 6:10.8 166 6:39.5 18:21.1 3:40/K
157 Ethan Dowell Marshall County 1544 177 5:40.1 137 6:03.1 160 6:38.1 18:21.4 3:40/K
158 Will Sanders Greenwood 1489 187 5:41.8 171 6:09.0 125 6:31.7 18:22.6 3:40/K
159 Leland Smith Apollo 1319 163 5:37.2 183 6:12.4 139 6:34.9 18:24.5 3:41/K
160 Josh Lee Harlan County 1497 147 5:35.1 179 6:11.2 163 6:38.7 18:25.1 3:41/K
161 Will Hemenover West Jessamine 1699 148 5:35.2 159 6:07.0 182 6:43.2 18:25.4 3:41/K
162 Landon Deaton South Laurel 1647 120 5:31.3 173 6:09.9 189 6:44.3 18:25.6 3:41/K
163 Orion Miller Cooper 1387 215 5:45.5 143 6:04.4 147 6:35.8 18:25.8 3:41/K
164 Demetrius Cherry Lafayette 1504 237 5:48.5 148 6:04.7 131 6:32.8 18:26.1 3:41/K
165 Ethan Carlile Paul Laurence Dunbar 1604 173 5:39.5 163 6:07.4 165 6:39.1 18:26.1 3:41/K
166 Austin Shaffer Simon Kenton 1643 167 5:38.4 213 6:19.5 114 6:29.2 18:27.2 3:41/K
167 Jeremiah Pierce Pulaski County 1617 106 5:28.3 164 6:07.9 220 6:51.3 18:27.6 3:41/K
168 Trent Hildenbrand Male 1535 205 5:43.7 132 6:02.2 173 6:41.7 18:27.7 3:41/K
169 Logan Warth Conner 1384 234 5:48.1 155 6:05.3 142 6:35.0 18:28.5 3:42/K
170 John Kearns West Jessamine 1700 153 5:35.9 170 6:08.9 190 6:44.3 18:29.3 3:42/K
171 Kyle Holt Woodford County 1711 154 5:36.1 152 6:05.1 204 6:48.5 18:29.8 3:42/K
172 Theo Bachmann South Oldham 1655 238 5:48.5 158 6:06.5 145 6:35.2 18:30.4 3:42/K
173 Clay Ferguson Paul Laurence Dunbar 1606 214 5:45.4 178 6:10.9 143 6:35.0 18:31.4 3:42/K
174 Michael Kersting Eastern 1439 182 5:40.9 165 6:08.0 179 6:42.6 18:31.5 3:42/K
175 Bradley Heist Pulaski County 1616 181 5:40.9 167 6:08.3 181 6:42.8 18:32.1 3:42/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
176 Jeremiah Grogan McCracken County 1553 169 5:38.8 161 6:07.0 198 6:46.5 18:32.4 3:42/K
177 Eli Alvey Greenwood 1482 186 5:41.6 187 6:13.5 157 6:37.9 18:33.1 3:43/K
178 John Larsen South Oldham 1660 227 5:47.2 166 6:08.0 159 6:38.0 18:33.3 3:43/K
179 Toby Cook Dixie Heights 1418 185 5:41.6 157 6:06.2 194 6:45.5 18:33.3 3:43/K
180 Jeremy Steele South Laurel 1654 137 5:34.2 207 6:18.4 175 6:42.2 18:34.9 3:43/K
181 Lukas Smithson Fairdale 1446 118 5:30.9 221 6:21.8 178 6:42.5 18:35.2 3:43/K
182 Hunter Russell Cooper 1391 184 5:41.3 174 6:10.0 188 6:44.2 18:35.7 3:43/K
183 Alejandro Tomas Garcia North Hardin 1586 91 5:26.8 185 6:12.8 233 6:56.2 18:36.0 3:43/K
184 Jacob Vogelpohl Simon Kenton 1644 126 5:32.8 180 6:11.4 224 6:52.1 18:36.4 3:43/K
185 Ethan Hampton Conner 1378 166 5:38.0 184 6:12.6 196 6:46.2 18:36.9 3:43/K
186 Eddy Gilbert Atherton 1321 198 5:43.0 172 6:09.2 197 6:46.4 18:38.7 3:44/K
187 Grayson Crockett West Jessamine 1698 209 5:44.2 189 6:14.4 170 6:41.1 18:39.7 3:44/K
188 Michael Helmich McCracken County 1555 183 5:41.2 198 6:17.0 172 6:41.6 18:40.0 3:44/K
189 Ethan Smith McCracken County 1560 194 5:42.9 197 6:16.5 168 6:40.9 18:40.4 3:44/K
190 Jake Alvey Apollo 1311 139 5:34.5 193 6:15.0 221 6:51.4 18:40.9 3:44/K
191 Logan Stafford Montgomery County 1573 174 5:39.6 215 6:20.1 171 6:41.5 18:41.3 3:44/K
192 Youhana Lado Fern Creek 1450 251 5:51.4 194 6:15.0 140 6:34.9 18:41.4 3:44/K
193 Shawn Schwartz Meade County 1571 201 5:43.4 196 6:16.0 176 6:42.3 18:41.8 3:44/K
194 Aaron Ruth Cooper 1392 164 5:37.3 217 6:20.4 191 6:44.4 18:42.2 3:44/K
195 Austin Patello Cooper 1388 221 5:46.4 169 6:08.6 201 6:47.3 18:42.4 3:44/K
196 Samuel Mitchell Bullitt Central 1340 134 5:33.6 205 6:18.3 214 6:50.5 18:42.5 3:44/K
197 Jackson Flanagan Central Hardin 1370 176 5:40.0 182 6:12.0 215 6:50.6 18:42.7 3:44/K
198 Isaiah Malone Bullitt East 1351 246 5:50.1 175 6:10.3 177 6:42.3 18:42.7 3:44/K
199 James Kazmaier Dixie Heights 1422 233 5:47.9 181 6:11.7 184 6:43.7 18:43.3 3:45/K
200 Cody Cooper George Rogers Clark 1468 218 5:46.1 186 6:13.5 185 6:43.7 18:43.3 3:45/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
201 AJ Maxey Frederick Douglass 1462 193 5:42.7 176 6:10.3 211 6:50.4 18:43.6 3:45/K
202 Levi Dugger Graves County 1478 225 5:47.0 211 6:19.0 164 6:38.8 18:44.9 3:45/K
203 William Swinehart Ryle 1630 121 5:32.0 220 6:20.6 225 6:52.6 18:45.3 3:45/K
204 Ryan Butler Meade County 1565 131 5:33.4 210 6:18.9 229 6:53.6 18:46.1 3:45/K
205 Cale Buelow South Warren 1665 206 5:43.9 200 6:17.2 193 6:45.2 18:46.4 3:45/K
206 Jacob Kirk Daviess County 1408 179 5:40.4 203 6:18.1 202 6:47.7 18:46.4 3:45/K
207 John Woodhouse Dupont Manual 1435 212 5:45.1 191 6:14.6 199 6:47.2 18:47.0 3:45/K
208 William Holland Dupont Manual 1429 217 5:46.0 188 6:14.1 200 6:47.2 18:47.4 3:45/K
209 Jordan Reed Ryle 1626 158 5:36.6 245 6:27.8 183 6:43.2 18:47.7 3:45/K
210 Isaiah Winter Lafayette 1511 143 5:34.7 218 6:20.5 231 6:55.0 18:50.3 3:46/K
211 Conner Clark Butler 1354 172 5:39.4 208 6:18.6 227 6:52.6 18:50.7 3:46/K
212 Zack Carmical Harlan County 1492 222 5:46.5 240 6:26.2 158 6:37.9 18:50.7 3:46/K
213 Zach Nemstev Eastern 1440 258 5:54.2 199 6:17.1 169 6:41.0 18:52.3 3:46/K
214 Spencer Blackburn Greenwood 1483 271 5:56.5 206 6:18.3 161 6:38.4 18:53.3 3:47/K
215 Blaine Phelps South Laurel 1652 228 5:47.2 230 6:23.8 180 6:42.8 18:53.9 3:47/K
216 Dalton Barnett Apollo 1313 146 5:34.9 222 6:21.9 237 6:57.1 18:54.0 3:47/K
217 Matthew Chandler Whitley County 1706 190 5:42.5 212 6:19.4 230 6:54.0 18:55.9 3:47/K
218 Eli Combs Greenwood 1485 170 5:39.1 192 6:14.9 246 7:01.9 18:56.0 3:47/K
219 Jacob Johnson Bullitt Central 1339 195 5:43.0 227 6:23.3 223 6:51.7 18:58.0 3:48/K
220 Cole Young West Jessamine 1704 232 5:47.5 226 6:22.9 205 6:49.3 18:59.7 3:48/K
221 Tate Sine Bowling Green 1331 208 5:44.0 216 6:20.2 232 6:55.4 18:59.7 3:48/K
222 Matthew Salyer Paul Laurence Dunbar 1609 220 5:46.3 234 6:24.8 207 6:49.3 19:00.6 3:48/K
223 Brock Taylor Daviess County 1412 178 5:40.3 190 6:14.4 254 7:05.8 19:00.6 3:48/K
224 Nick Pinto Paul Laurence Dunbar 1608 223 5:46.9 233 6:24.8 206 6:49.3 19:01.1 3:48/K
225 Ethan Ennis South Oldham 1658 92 5:26.9 228 6:23.4 268 7:11.1 19:01.4 3:48/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
226 Justin Sharp Fern Creek 1455 249 5:51.3 209 6:18.8 222 6:51.6 19:01.8 3:48/K
227 Blake Hourigan Bullitt East 1349 248 5:50.4 224 6:22.1 218 6:50.6 19:03.2 3:49/K
228 Jackson Estes Whitley County 1707 196 5:43.0 252 6:32.4 203 6:48.4 19:03.8 3:49/K
229 Logan Whaley Ryle 1631 241 5:49.6 235 6:24.9 217 6:50.6 19:05.2 3:49/K
230 Daniel Joseph Harlan County 1496 264 5:55.4 214 6:20.1 216 6:50.6 19:06.1 3:49/K
231 Will Stanko South Laurel 1653 204 5:43.6 254 6:33.2 219 6:50.8 19:07.7 3:49/K
232 Jack Lootens George Rogers Clark 1472 247 5:50.2 237 6:25.2 226 6:52.6 19:08.2 3:50/K
233 Abran Santos Woodford County 1714 156 5:36.6 225 6:22.6 266 7:10.0 19:09.3 3:50/K
234 Miles Huff Atherton 1323 191 5:42.6 219 6:20.5 257 7:06.3 19:09.6 3:50/K
235 Skylar Ball Madisonville North Hopkins 1524 252 5:51.8 247 6:28.6 212 6:50.4 19:11.0 3:50/K
236 Jake Swicegood Scott County 1638 268 5:55.9 238 6:25.4 209 6:49.8 19:11.2 3:50/K
237 Gregory Moundine Fern Creek 1451 281 5:58.8 195 6:15.2 239 6:58.2 19:12.3 3:50/K
238 Koby Proffitt Pulaski County 1619 245 5:49.9 229 6:23.8 242 6:59.1 19:12.9 3:50/K
239 Garrett Boley George Rogers Clark 1467 240 5:49.6 243 6:27.4 235 6:57.0 19:14.1 3:51/K
240 Brandon Irvin South Warren 1668 269 5:56.2 251 6:32.2 195 6:45.8 19:14.3 3:51/K
241 Braydon Stephenson Scott County 1637 266 5:55.8 239 6:25.9 228 6:53.0 19:14.8 3:51/K
242 Jake Strader Muhlenberg County 1583 260 5:54.3 202 6:17.8 250 7:03.5 19:15.7 3:51/K
243 Erik Thurza Cooper 1394 244 5:49.9 231 6:24.1 249 7:02.6 19:16.7 3:51/K
244 Seth Meader South Laurel 1650 239 5:48.9 250 6:32.0 240 6:58.6 19:19.6 3:52/K
245 Patrick Haycraft Greenwood 1487 250 5:51.3 223 6:22.0 259 7:06.7 19:20.1 3:52/K
246 Cole Davenport Bullitt East 1347 261 5:54.4 248 6:30.0 234 6:56.7 19:21.2 3:52/K
247 Carson Groves Muhlenberg County 1576 235 5:48.3 242 6:27.4 258 7:06.3 19:22.0 3:52/K
248 Samuel Hernandez George Rogers Clark 1471 254 5:52.5 246 6:28.4 244 7:01.1 19:22.1 3:52/K
249 Allen Woodward Butler 1363 199 5:43.1 279 6:40.9 241 6:59.0 19:23.1 3:53/K
250 Bryce Clayton Butler 1355 219 5:46.2 263 6:35.8 247 7:02.0 19:24.0 3:53/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
251 Caleb Brock Harlan County 1491 242 5:49.7 232 6:24.6 267 7:10.7 19:25.1 3:53/K
252 Roman Gonsalves Meade County 1567 256 5:53.6 249 6:30.3 248 7:02.0 19:26.0 3:53/K
253 Matthew Stults Bullitt Central 1343 211 5:45.0 257 6:34.1 262 7:07.9 19:27.1 3:53/K
254 Cameron Springer Ryle 1629 230 5:47.4 261 6:35.4 252 7:05.2 19:28.0 3:54/K
255 John Corum West Jessamine 1697 294 6:04.9 241 6:26.5 236 6:57.0 19:28.6 3:54/K
256 Logan Gentry Bullitt East 1348 278 5:58.2 236 6:25.0 253 7:05.8 19:29.1 3:54/K
257 Brady Dalrymple South Laurel 1646 253 5:51.9 276 6:39.9 238 6:57.8 19:29.6 3:54/K
258 Greyson Love Ryle 1625 141 5:34.6 204 6:18.3 295 7:36.9 19:29.9 3:54/K
259 Dakota James North Bullitt 1584 243 5:49.8 272 6:38.7 245 7:01.8 19:30.3 3:54/K
260 Mark Weber West Jessamine 1703 296 6:05.2 258 6:34.7 213 6:50.5 19:30.5 3:54/K
261 Ethan Johnston McCracken County 1557 192 5:42.7 266 6:37.3 269 7:11.7 19:31.8 3:54/K
262 Samuel Stewart Fern Creek 1456 287 6:00.3 253 6:32.8 243 6:59.9 19:33.2 3:55/K
263 River Braden Whitley County 1705 189 5:42.4 282 6:43.8 265 7:09.8 19:36.1 3:55/K
264 Colin Charles Woodford County 1709 213 5:45.1 286 6:45.0 261 7:07.9 19:38.1 3:56/K
265 Phryxus Mangay-Ayam Meade County 1570 263 5:55.4 270 6:37.5 251 7:05.1 19:38.2 3:56/K
266 Cabryn Ping Pulaski County 1618 229 5:47.3 269 6:37.4 271 7:13.6 19:38.4 3:56/K
267 Austin Raney George Rogers Clark 1473 257 5:53.8 278 6:40.5 256 7:06.2 19:40.6 3:56/K
268 Alex Pendley Madisonville North Hopkins 1527 286 6:00.0 256 6:33.6 260 7:07.1 19:40.9 3:56/K
269 Andrew Thomas Greenwood 1490 285 5:59.9 264 6:36.0 255 7:05.8 19:41.8 3:56/K
270 Mason Upton Paul Laurence Dunbar 1610 226 5:47.0 273 6:38.9 278 7:16.5 19:42.5 3:56/K
271 Cooper Mchargue Harlan County 1498 284 5:59.6 259 6:34.7 264 7:09.0 19:43.4 3:57/K
272 Jeremiah Smith Pulaski County 1621 275 5:57.3 244 6:27.6 281 7:18.7 19:43.6 3:57/K
273 Joseph Berger Dixie Heights 1416 265 5:55.7 260 6:34.9 273 7:14.7 19:45.4 3:57/K
274 Kaleb Adams Pulaski County 1613 231 5:47.4 267 6:37.3 284 7:20.8 19:45.6 3:57/K
275 Matt Yeary Harlan County 1499 288 6:00.3 265 6:37.0 263 7:08.6 19:46.0 3:57/K
  ------- Mile 1 ------- ------- Mile 2 ------- ------- FInish ------- Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
276 Bobby Blankenship Meade County 1562 274 5:57.1 268 6:37.4 270 7:12.5 19:47.1 3:57/K
277 Christian Melton Frederick Douglass 1463 279 5:58.3 262 6:35.6 274 7:15.0 19:49.0 3:58/K
278 Drew Howard Dixie Heights 1420 262 5:54.5 255 6:33.2 286 7:21.7 19:49.5 3:58/K
279 Grant Mefford Muhlenberg County 1579 270 5:56.3 271 6:38.1 275 7:15.6 19:50.1 3:58/K
280 Kaeden Hollifield Frederick Douglass 1460 259 5:54.2 281 6:42.2 277 7:16.2 19:52.6 3:58/K
281 Justin Sparkman North Laurel 1588 113 5:30.1 290 6:52.0 292 7:31.3 19:53.5 3:59/K
282 Zach Ballard Bullitt East 1344 276 5:57.9 277 6:40.5 276 7:15.6 19:54.0 3:59/K
283 Hayden Curtis Fern Creek 1448 283 5:59.5 280 6:41.1 272 7:14.0 19:54.6 3:59/K
284 Quint Smaldone Eastern 1442 280 5:58.5 274 6:39.6 280 7:18.2 19:56.3 3:59/K
285 Carson Inderwiesche Ryle 1623 255 5:52.9 275 6:39.7 290 7:27.5 20:00.2 4:00/K
286 Ethan Rickard Madisonville North Hopkins 1528 289 6:00.7 285 6:44.3 282 7:19.2 20:04.3 4:01/K
287 Justin Newton Dixie Heights 1423 267 5:55.8 284 6:44.2 289 7:25.3 20:05.4 4:01/K
288 Jalen Newton Woodford County 1713 273 5:56.9 283 6:44.0 288 7:25.2 20:06.3 4:01/K
289 Jack Sappenfield Bullitt East 1352 295 6:05.2 287 6:45.1 287 7:21.7 20:12.2 4:02/K
290 Keaton Goebel George Rogers Clark 1470 292 6:04.1 289 6:50.7 283 7:20.1 20:15.0 4:03/K
291 Alexander Boyd Central 1365 290 6:01.4 292 6:56.1 285 7:21.4 20:19.0 4:04/K
292 Scott Watson Woodford County 1717 272 5:56.9 288 6:49.9 293 7:32.8 20:19.7 4:04/K
293 Jackson Gordon Woodford County 1710 277 5:58.0 291 6:52.4 294 7:36.8 20:27.4 4:05/K
294 Ricky Riley North Bullitt 1585 282 5:59.1 296 7:17.7 279 7:17.7 20:34.6 4:07/K
295 Mason Cosner Marshall County 1543 101 5:27.8 299 8:48.3 119 6:30.3 20:46.5 4:09/K
296 Logan Adkins Muhlenberg County 1574 298 6:09.8 295 7:11.0 291 7:29.2 20:50.1 4:10/K
297 Ryan Davis Ryle 1622 293 6:04.9 294 7:07.5 296 7:48.9 21:01.4 4:12/K
298 David Schneider Lafayette 1507 297 6:05.4 293 7:04.6 297 8:01.3 21:11.4 4:14/K
299 Sean Cooper Harlan County 1493 299 6:16.5 297 7:27.1 298 8:03.4 21:47.1 4:21/K
300 Jesse Sipes Butler 1362 291 6:02.5 298 7:41.1 299 10:13.8 23:57.5 4:47/K