KHSAA AAA XC Splits

October 31, 2020


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Class AAA

Class AAA

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Finish Time Pace Sch Yr Wave
1 1 1769 Ciara O'Shea Madison Central 5:31.5 5:55.8 6:47.8 18:15.2 3:39/K 10 4
2 2 1804 Tula Fawbush Oldham County 5:35.7 6:11.8 7:09.3 18:57.0 3:47/K 9 4
3 3 1839 Addison Moore Woodford County 5:36.8 6:18.4 7:10.6 19:06.0 3:49/K 07 4
4 (< 5) 1710 Rosemary Peters Atherton 5:38.1 6:28.8 7:17.0 19:24.0 3:53/K 11 4
5 4 1758 Jessica Secor Dupont Manual 5:30.6 6:28.1 7:34.8 19:33.6 3:55/K 10 4
6 5 1845 Maggie Twehues Woodford County 5:57.2 6:21.6 7:19.4 19:38.4 3:56/K 10 4
7 6 1707 Mattie Whitworth Assumption 5:53.2 6:37.7 7:10.0 19:41.1 3:56/K 9 4
8 7 1782 Maggie Aydt McCracken County 5:59.4 6:23.8 7:26.5 19:49.9 3:58/K 12 4
9 8 1703 Julia Schmitt Assumption 6:01.7 6:33.2 7:20.2 19:55.2 3:59/K 9 4
10 (< 5) 1776 Joy Alexander Madisonville 6:02.5 6:28.8 7:25.3 19:56.8 3:59/K 10 4
11 9 1819 Angelina Harris Ryle 6:02.7 6:43.3 7:12.8 19:58.9 4:00/K 11 4
12 10 1717 Lexie Paszkiewicz Bowling Green 6:05.9 6:24.3 7:29.5 19:59.8 4:00/K 12 4
13 (< 5) 1765 Morgan Remley Lafayette 6:01.7 6:26.0 7:33.4 20:01.3 4:00/K 11 4
14 11 1798 Chloe Boa Oldham County 6:11.7 6:38.1 7:12.9 20:02.8 4:01/K 12 4
15 12 1802 Sammy Freeland Oldham County 6:07.5 6:30.7 7:24.9 20:03.3 4:01/K 10 4
16 13 1870 Leah Penick Eastern 6:04.7   13:59.7 20:04.5 4:01/K 8 5
17 14 1803 Savannah Cagle Oldham County 6:00.0 6:36.3 7:31.2 20:07.7 4:02/K 12 4
18 15 1818 Allie Kopser Ryle 6:02.5 6:48.8 7:30.9 20:22.3 4:04/K 08 4
19 16 1820 Cara Weber Ryle 6:05.8 6:45.0 7:32.1 20:23.0 4:05/K 11 4
20 17 1960 Josie Gilvin Sacred Heart 6:03.8   14:19.6 20:23.5 4:05/K 11 5
21 18 1746 Emily Ann Roberts Daviess County 6:15.5 6:31.9 7:37.7 20:25.2 4:05/K 12 4
22 19 1800 Grace Wayland Oldham County 6:11.5 6:40.2 7:34.0 20:25.9 4:05/K 10 4
23 (< 5) 1729 Isabella Day Central Hardin 6:02.6 6:43.0 7:43.2 20:29.0 4:06/K 7 4
24 20 1723 Emma Endress Butler 6:03.4 6:40.9 7:45.1 20:29.5 4:06/K 10 4
25 21 1759 Mary Dye Dupont Manual 6:04.3 6:42.5 7:44.4 20:31.3 4:06/K 12 4
26 22 1851 Alex Egan Bullitt East 6:06.8   14:24.8 20:31.7 4:06/K 7 5
27 23 1836 Ryleigh Johnson South Warren 6:02.7 6:48.3 7:42.7 20:33.9 4:07/K 09 4
28 24 1733 Ashlyn Vanlandingham Conner 5:58.8 6:53.5 7:45.1 20:37.6 4:08/K 11 4
29 25 1835 Megan Kitchens South Warren 6:09.0 6:49.1 7:41.6 20:39.8 4:08/K 10 4
30 26 1744 Elli Crabtree Daviess County 6:09.6 6:43.9 7:46.8 20:40.4 4:08/K 11 4
31 27 1795 Ashley Terry Oldham County 6:12.8 6:50.6 7:38.7 20:42.2 4:08/K 12 4
32 (< 5) 1849 Gracie Reed Barren County 6:07.8   14:34.6 20:42.5 4:09/K 7 5
33 28 1747 Katelyn Ahart Daviess County 6:15.0 6:44.3 7:43.8 20:43.2 4:09/K 12 4
34 29 1965 Savannah Stoutt Sacred Heart 6:04.7   14:39.1 20:43.9 4:09/K 10 5
35 30 1841 Eva Kate Probus Woodford County 6:21.0 6:53.5 7:31.6 20:46.3 4:09/K 10 4
36 31 1757 Flora Biro Dupont Manual 6:16.4 6:50.1 7:40.3 20:46.9 4:09/K 9 4
37 32 1991 Esther Kratzer West Jessamine 6:15.1   14:32.4 20:47.6 4:10/K 09 5
38 33 1837 Taylor Brown South Warren 6:05.1 6:55.7 7:48.0 20:49.0 4:10/K 10 4
39 34 1790 Lauren Crouch North Laurel 6:09.7 6:54.2 7:45.1 20:49.1 4:10/K 07 4
40 35 1742 Ainsley Taylor Daviess County 6:09.9 6:47.0 7:52.5 20:49.6 4:10/K 12 4
41 (< 5) 1764 Victoria Holliday Lafayette 5:53.1 6:49.5 8:08.0 20:50.8 4:10/K 12 4
42 36 1709 Taylor White Assumption 6:00.7 6:47.6 8:05.3 20:53.8 4:11/K 12 4
43 37 1799 Ella Henage Oldham County 6:07.7 6:47.6 8:01.8 20:57.2 4:11/K 11 4
44 (< 5) 1953 Morgan Kobylinski Ohio County 6:07.4   14:54.1 21:01.6 4:12/K 8 5
45 38 1900 Kaydee Wooldridge Greenwood 6:12.6   14:50.1 21:02.8 4:13/K 10 5
46 39 1704 Kate Sherman Assumption 6:17.1 6:54.2 7:51.9 21:03.4 4:13/K 10 4
47 40 1826 Renae Kopser Ryle 6:16.0 6:56.0 7:51.4 21:03.5 4:13/K 11 4
48 41 1858 Savannah Mooney Bullitt East 6:20.7   14:42.9 21:03.7 4:13/K 7 5
49 42 2051 Kennedy Stamper Montgomery Co. 6:11.5   14:52.2 21:03.8 4:13/K 07 6
50 (< 5) 1711 Chesney McPherson Barren County 6:12.8 6:54.9 7:56.9 21:04.7 4:13/K 9 4
51 43 1868 Hannah Ellis Eastern 6:09.3   14:55.3 21:04.7 4:13/K 12 5
52 (< 5) 1730 Emma Kendall Collins 6:14.4 7:01.7 7:48.8 21:05.0 4:13/K 8 4
53 (< 5) 1966 Erin Luckett Scott County 6:03.8   15:01.4 21:05.3 4:13/K 12 5
54 44 1748 Kayley Payne Daviess County 6:18.9 7:00.1 7:46.9 21:06.1 4:13/K 10 4
55 45 1701 Caroline Nett Assumption 6:17.5 6:54.4 7:55.5 21:07.5 4:14/K 12 4
56 46 1727 Madison Adkins Butler 6:14.1 6:53.9 8:03.4 21:11.5 4:14/K 12 4
57 47 1753 Abigail Bohn Dupont Manual 6:05.9 7:01.2 8:05.6 21:12.8 4:15/K 12 4
58 48 1840 Cassidy Gilbert Woodford County 6:15.0 6:58.5 7:59.8 21:13.4 4:15/K 11 4
59 49 1702 Hannah Jemley Assumption 6:20.1 7:04.1 7:49.6 21:13.9 4:15/K 11 4
60 50 2066 Kelsey King South Oldham 6:10.0   15:06.9 21:17.0 4:15/K 11 6
61 51 1871 Lexi Clark Eastern 6:28.8   14:49.9 21:18.7 4:16/K 8 5
62 52 1973 Kate Golden Southwestern 6:13.6   15:05.6 21:19.3 4:16/K 11 5
63 53 1964 Sarah Pape Sacred Heart 6:11.4   15:08.0 21:19.5 4:16/K 11 5
64 (< 5) 1848 Liza Polio Ballard 6:21.3   14:59.7 21:21.1 4:16/K 9 5
65 54 1912 Abbott Renfro Henry Clay 6:22.6   14:58.7 21:21.4 4:16/K 09 5
66 55 1756 Esther Biro Dupont Manual 6:17.1 6:52.9 8:11.5 21:21.6 4:16/K 11 4
67 56 2061 Abigail Crask South Oldham 6:21.2   15:01.7 21:22.9 4:17/K 8 6
68 57 1822 Ella Gregory Ryle 6:13.9 7:06.0 8:04.7 21:24.7 4:17/K 10 4
69 (< 5) 1863 Eden Anderson Douglass 6:10.7   15:16.1 21:26.9 4:17/K 9 5
70 (< 5) 1816 Maggie Bertram Pulaski County 6:12.2 7:04.5 8:14.6 21:31.4 4:18/K 7 4
71 58 1828 Annslee Graves South Warren 6:14.3 7:03.4 8:15.8 21:33.7 4:19/K 10 4
72 59 1978 Anna Schweigardt Tates Creek 6:22.3   15:12.5 21:34.9 4:19/K 12 5
73 60 1771 Jamie Gugel Madison Central 6:30.3 7:04.5 8:00.6 21:35.5 4:19/K 08 4
74 (< 5) 2038 Madelein Lepley Lafayette 6:26.6   15:09.1 21:35.7 4:19/K 11 6
75 61 1909 Hallie Mattingly Henderson County 6:20.2   15:17.0 21:37.3 4:19/K 11 5
76 62 1774 Meredith Campbell Madison Central 6:27.2 7:06.7 8:04.2 21:38.2 4:20/K 09 4
77 63 2018 Emilie Zengel Campbell County 6:25.8   15:13.7 21:39.5 4:20/K 10 6
78 64 1963 Olivia Lovan Sacred Heart 6:17.8   15:22.1 21:39.9 4:20/K 11 5
79 65 1827 Yasmin Garcia Ryle 6:16.5 7:03.7 8:19.8 21:40.1 4:20/K 11 4
80 66 1957 Erin Haugh Sacred Heart 6:13.8   15:27.3 21:41.2 4:20/K 12 5
81 67 1745 Emily Rempe Daviess County 6:15.0 6:48.4 8:37.9 21:41.3 4:20/K 11 4
82 68 1805 Anna Gedritis Paul Dunbar 6:19.0 7:06.7 8:15.6 21:41.4 4:20/K 10 4
83 69 2015 Naomi Mitchell Bullitt Central 6:26.7   15:16.1 21:42.9 4:21/K 8 6
84 70 1996 Sam Coppedge West Jessamine 6:41.5   15:01.6 21:43.2 4:21/K 09 5
85 71 1924 Emma Johnson Male 6:21.0   15:22.6 21:43.7 4:21/K 9 5
86 (< 5) 1860 Grace Evans Collins 6:18.2   15:25.9 21:44.2 4:21/K 8 5
87 72 1743 Avery Heath Daviess County 6:18.6 7:03.7 8:23.4 21:45.8 4:21/K 12 4
88 73 1867 Courtney Sandy Eastern 6:31.8   15:13.9 21:45.8 4:21/K 11 5
89 74 1773 Makayla Bickett Madison Central 6:33.6 7:10.5 8:01.9 21:46.1 4:21/K 08 4
90 75 1961 Katelyn Cornett Sacred Heart 6:14.5   15:32.1 21:46.7 4:21/K 12 5
91 76 1813 Nina Daman Paul Dunbar 6:25.5 7:12.6 8:08.9 21:47.2 4:21/K 12 4
92 77 2063 Hannah O'Gara South Oldham 6:41.0   15:07.0 21:48.1 4:22/K 11 6
93 78 1847 Morgan Reynolds Woodford County 6:13.3 7:18.5 8:16.4 21:48.3 4:22/K 11 4
94 79 1890 Rhaea Mathis Graves County 6:36.1   15:12.2 21:48.3 4:22/K 8 5
95 80 1829 Anslee Crosby South Warren 6:15.3 7:16.5 8:16.7 21:48.6 4:22/K 09 4
96 81 1812 Natalie Seng Paul Dunbar 6:26.0 7:10.8 8:12.1 21:49.1 4:22/K 09 4
97 82 1760 Mia Treinen Dupont Manual 6:08.6 6:51.8 8:49.6 21:50.2 4:22/K 11 4
98 83 1888 Emma Madding Graves County 6:38.7   15:11.5 21:50.3 4:22/K 9 5
99 84 2064 Jamie Gard South Oldham 6:39.1   15:11.2 21:50.4 4:22/K 9 6
100 85 1737 Ella Mann Conner 6:30.8 7:15.5 8:07.9 21:54.3 4:23/K 09 4
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Finish Time Pace Sch Yr Wave
101 86 1994 Layni Shouse West Jessamine 6:42.8   15:11.4 21:54.3 4:23/K 09 5
102 87 1705 Lila Bensenhaver Assumption 6:17.1 7:02.9 8:34.6 21:54.7 4:23/K 9 4
103 88 1865 Allie Clarkson Eastern 6:31.9   15:23.6 21:55.5 4:23/K 11 5
104 89 1931 Paige Andres Male 6:37.2   15:18.8 21:56.1 4:23/K 10 5
105 90 1976 Madeline Peterson Southwestern 6:32.9   15:23.3 21:56.3 4:23/K 09 5
106 91 1950 Olivia Maschinot Notre Dame 6:27.3   15:29.8 21:57.2 4:23/K 12 5
107 92 1824 Maddie Berner Ryle 6:15.1 7:00.7 8:43.1 21:59.0 4:24/K 10 4
108 93 2021 Kaitlyn Strange Campbell County 6:38.8   15:20.7 21:59.6 4:24/K 10 6
109 94 1736 Daphne Benjamin Conner 6:26.8 7:23.5 8:10.1 22:00.5 4:24/K 11 4
110 95 1979 Gabrielle Fomby Tates Creek 6:33.9   15:26.8 22:00.8 4:24/K 10 5
111 96 1722 Denaya Hammond Butler 6:27.2 7:11.1 8:23.5 22:01.9 4:24/K 8 4
112 97 1852 Emily Tinelli Bullitt East 6:18.0   15:43.9 22:02.0 4:24/K 12 5
113 98 1792 Olivia Rudder North Laurel 6:15.6 7:16.0 8:30.7 22:02.5 4:25/K 12 4
114 99 1989 Ava Miller West Jessamine 6:34.7   15:28.6 22:03.4 4:25/K 11 5
115 100 2067 Maia Cook South Oldham 6:41.5   15:22.7 22:04.3 4:25/K 12 6
116 101 2032 Gracie Portman Grayson County 6:27.9   15:36.7 22:04.7 4:25/K 08 6
117 102 1935 Brianna Collins Meade County 6:29.3   15:36.4 22:05.7 4:25/K 10 5
118 103 1901 Lily Clark Greenwood 6:34.8   15:35.8 22:10.7 4:26/K 07 5
119 104 1922 Caroline Kolb Male 6:38.7   15:32.9 22:11.7 4:26/K 12 5
120 (< 5) 1741 Macey Ruth Cooper 6:04.3 7:30.3 8:38.0 22:12.7 4:27/K 11 4
121 105 1832 Hayley Best South Warren 6:12.6 7:19.3 8:42.1 22:14.1 4:27/K 08 4
122 (< 5) 1861 Alexandra Rooney Cooper 6:35.3   15:38.7 22:14.1 4:27/K 8 5
123 106 1915 Haley Noehren Henry Clay 6:24.6   15:51.7 22:16.4 4:27/K 12 5
124 107 1761 Nicole Farnsley Dupont Manual 6:12.3 7:15.7 8:49.2 22:17.4 4:27/K 11 4
125 108 2062 Emily Jones South Oldham 6:42.0   15:35.4 22:17.5 4:28/K 9 6
126 109 1767 Amilya Reynolds Madison Central 6:29.8 7:26.2 8:22.9 22:19.0 4:28/K 09 4
127 110 1855 Mia Maguire Bullitt East 6:30.3   15:48.7 22:19.1 4:28/K 11 5
128 (< 5) 2057 Lizzy Staley North Hardin 6:31.8   15:48.3 22:20.2 4:28/K 11 6
129 111 1878 Jasmine Swartz Grant County 6:39.2   15:42.7 22:22.0 4:28/K 08 5
130 112 1830 Brooklynn Wilkins South Warren 6:33.0 7:25.6 8:23.9 22:22.7 4:29/K 11 4
131 113 1982 Katie Schweigardt Tates Creek 6:38.1   15:45.7 22:23.9 4:29/K 09 5
132 114 1925 Josie Green-King Male 6:47.5   15:37.8 22:25.4 4:29/K 9 5
133 115 1879 Kaitlyn Wilson Grant County 6:42.4   15:43.5 22:26.0 4:29/K 12 5
134 116 1811 Maya Mardini Paul Dunbar 6:36.5 7:25.1 8:26.7 22:28.4 4:30/K 11 4
135 117 1734 Avery Vanlandingham Conner 6:25.1 7:27.5 8:36.8 22:29.5 4:30/K 07 4
136 118 1809 Kate Hazelwood Paul Dunbar 6:35.3 7:25.6 8:29.1 22:30.2 4:30/K 11 4
137 119 1794 Taylor Allen North Laurel 6:27.7 7:25.3 8:40.8 22:34.0 4:31/K 10 4
138 120 1917 Katelin Ralenkotter Henry Clay 6:33.4   16:01.9 22:35.4 4:31/K 11 5
139 121 1937 Lindsey Johnson Meade County 6:38.2   15:58.3 22:36.6 4:31/K 09 5
140 122 1892 Stella Mapes Graves County 6:39.9   15:57.7 22:37.7 4:32/K 12 5
141 123 1844 Maggie McSorley Woodford County 6:39.2 7:37.2 8:21.6 22:38.2 4:32/K 11 4
142 124 2048 Ava Plumb Montgomery Co. 6:40.7   16:01.2 22:42.0 4:32/K 09 6
143 125 2040 Audra Fite Marshall County 6:49.7   15:52.7 22:42.5 4:33/K 12 6
144 126 1814 Vanessa Alonso Paul Dunbar 6:31.3 7:26.5 8:44.8 22:42.8 4:33/K 11 4
145 127 1914 Caroline O'Donnell Henry Clay 6:31.0   16:13.0 22:44.1 4:33/K 10 5
146 128 1992 Kate Wilson West Jessamine 6:41.0   16:03.9 22:45.0 4:33/K 11 5
147 129 1897 Claire Ellington Greenwood 6:43.0   16:02.2 22:45.3 4:33/K 07 5
148 130 2037 Sydney Perkins Grayson County 6:38.1   16:09.0 22:47.2 4:33/K 09 6
149 131 1781 Kirstin Barks McCracken County 6:32.3 7:33.3 8:42.2 22:47.9 4:34/K 12 4
150 132 2029 Chloee Darst Grayson County 6:44.8   16:03.5 22:48.4 4:34/K 09 6
151 133 2030 Coray Milam Grayson County 6:29.9   16:20.0 22:50.0 4:34/K 09 6
152 134 1928 Lily Green- King Male 6:50.5   16:01.3 22:51.9 4:34/K 10 5
153 135 1899 Finley Johnson Greenwood 6:44.9   16:09.9 22:54.9 4:35/K 09 5
154 136 1933 Anna Burnett Meade County 6:53.2   16:03.4 22:56.7 4:35/K 10 5
155 137 1913 Anna Kovaleva Henry Clay 6:36.9   16:19.7 22:56.7 4:35/K 11 5
156 (< 5) 1763 Allison Wood Hopkinsville 6:38.2 7:34.8 8:43.6 22:56.8 4:35/K 11 4
157 138 1988 Alayna Lukins West Jessamine 6:40.0   16:18.2 22:58.3 4:36/K 08 5
158 139 1885 Audrey Lamb Graves County 6:45.9   16:12.5 22:58.5 4:36/K 11 5
159 140 1945 Anna Meade Notre Dame 6:45.7   16:13.0 22:58.8 4:36/K 10 5
160 141 1853 Emma Egan Bullitt East 6:41.4   16:17.8 22:59.3 4:36/K 11 5
161 (< 5) 2058 Kiley Palmer Owensboro 2:14.2   20:45.3 22:59.6 4:36/K 7 6
162 142 1941 Zoe Wilson Meade County 6:32.7   16:27.2 23:00.0 4:36/K 12 5
163 143 2010 Emma Lesher Bullitt Central 6:38.8   16:21.1 23:00.0 4:36/K 9 6
164 144 1808 Elena Moseley Paul Dunbar 6:33.1 7:33.5 8:53.9 23:00.6 4:36/K 09 4
165 145 1850 Abbie Stevenson Bullitt East 6:39.5   16:25.2 23:04.8 4:37/K 7 5
166 146 1712 Abby Adams-Smith Bowling Green 6:58.9 7:34.7 8:32.9 23:06.7 4:37/K 12 4
167 147 1728 Rylee Clark Butler 6:54.1 7:37.8 8:35.2 23:07.2 4:37/K 8 4
168 148 1921 Zoe Breitigan Henry Clay 6:55.9   16:12.8 23:08.8 4:38/K 09 5
169 149 1854 Makayla Meyer Bullitt East 6:38.1   16:32.3 23:10.5 4:38/K 7 5
170 (< 5) 1967 Lindsay Cox South Laurel 6:54.7   16:17.3 23:12.1 4:38/K 11 5
171 150 1740 Paige Becknell Conner 6:38.3 7:42.0 8:53.4 23:13.8 4:39/K 11 4
172 (< 5) 2026 Ella Duell Cooper 6:43.2   16:32.4 23:15.7 4:39/K 9 6
173 151 1906 Alyssa Shelton Henderson County 6:59.5   16:17.0 23:16.6 4:39/K 10 5
174 152 1951 Paxton Gartman Notre Dame 6:56.9   16:21.0 23:18.0 4:40/K 11 5
175 153 2031 Elizabeth Evans Grayson County 6:45.5   16:34.9 23:20.5 4:40/K 11 6
176 154 1972 Jasmine Akin Southwestern 6:40.4   16:42.0 23:22.5 4:41/K 10 5
177 155 1923 Emily Lowe Male 6:51.9   16:31.4 23:23.4 4:41/K 11 5
178 156 1779 Emma Newton McCracken County 6:37.5 7:51.4 9:02.2 23:31.2 4:42/K 12 4
179 157 1716 Isabella von Steinfort Bowling Green 6:58.8 7:43.2 8:51.0 23:33.2 4:43/K 11 4
180 158 1726 Lillie Walker Butler 7:01.8 7:42.0 8:49.5 23:33.4 4:43/K 12 4
181 159 1869 Jordan Henn Eastern 6:50.3   16:43.0 23:33.4 4:43/K 10 5
182 160 1943 Adair Dooley Notre Dame 6:46.0   16:47.6 23:33.7 4:43/K 11 5
183 161 1947 Kate McBride Notre Dame 7:09.1   16:24.9 23:34.1 4:43/K 11 5
184 162 1789 Kennedy Sizemore North Laurel 6:39.2 8:07.0 8:49.7 23:36.0 4:43/K 12 4
185 163 2001 Baylee Hare Apollo 6:37.4   16:59.2 23:36.7 4:43/K 12 6
186 164 1877 Gracie Cruey Grant County 6:50.8   16:47.5 23:38.4 4:44/K 08 5
187 165 2060 Abigail Buchanan South Oldham 7:10.7   16:29.4 23:40.2 4:44/K 11 6
188 166 1983 Kaycie Yockey Tates Creek 6:43.9   16:56.7 23:40.7 4:44/K 09 5
189 167 2024 Noel Slone Campbell County 6:55.4   16:46.5 23:42.0 4:44/K 12 6
190 168 2022 Kennedi Johnson Campbell County 6:59.9   16:44.9 23:44.9 4:45/K 10 6
191 169 2006 Natalie Winfield Apollo 7:07.4   16:38.0 23:45.5 4:45/K 9 6
192 170 1881 Peyton Walters Grant County 6:53.1   16:52.9 23:46.1 4:45/K 08 5
193 171 1944 Aly Cain Notre Dame 7:09.3   16:37.7 23:47.1 4:45/K 10 5
194 172 2028 Chloe Wilder Grayson County 6:53.1   16:55.1 23:48.3 4:46/K 11 6
195 173 2043 Katelyn Ringstaff Marshall County 7:16.7   16:35.7 23:52.5 4:47/K 10 6
196 174 1778 Baliegh Arnold McCracken County 7:05.4 7:50.9 8:57.2 23:53.6 4:47/K 7 4
197 175 1940 Trinity Spink Meade County 6:37.4   17:16.1 23:53.6 4:47/K 11 5
198 176 1780 Kiera Tynes McCracken County 7:05.0 7:59.7 8:49.2 23:54.0 4:47/K 7 4
199 177 1731 Abigail Vogel Conner 6:59.1 7:55.8 9:00.5 23:55.6 4:47/K 07 4
200 178 1842 Evelyn Hamilton Woodford County 6:42.1 7:59.0 9:14.8 23:56.0 4:47/K 10 4
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Finish Time Pace Sch Yr Wave
201 179 1999 Adyson Mattingly Apollo 7:10.2   16:46.9 23:57.2 4:47/K 9 6
202 (< 5) 1862 Trinity Smith Dixie Heights 6:42.0   17:16.1 23:58.2 4:48/K 12 5
203 (< 5) 1954 Ashley Colburn Owensboro 6:58.3   17:00.0 23:58.4 4:48/K 11 5
204 180 1718 Lucy Lowe Bowling Green 7:02.3 7:47.0 9:11.5 24:01.0 4:48/K 09 4
205 181 1998 Abby Rumage Apollo 6:51.4   17:10.7 24:02.2 4:48/K 12 6
206 182 1929 Makaela Richards Male 6:53.0   17:09.2 24:02.3 4:48/K 9 5
207 183 1793 Riley Vickers North Laurel 6:59.7 7:54.3 9:09.9 24:04.0 4:49/K 07 4
208 (< 5) 2056 Kendra Walker Muhlenberg Co. 7:04.1   17:00.2 24:04.4 4:49/K 11 6
209 184 1987 Victoria Maksimenko Tates Creek 6:57.7   17:06.9 24:04.7 4:49/K 10 5
210 185 1896 Ashley Gaynor Greenwood 7:04.5   17:04.3 24:08.9 4:50/K 11 5
211 186 2014 Layci Muccigrosso Bullitt Central 7:20.5   16:52.2 24:12.8 4:51/K 8 6
212 187 1938 Madisyn Mitoraj Meade County 6:52.2   17:21.3 24:13.6 4:51/K 11 5
213 188 1784 Samantha Becker McCracken County 7:05.9 8:06.2 9:03.8 24:16.1 4:51/K 12 4
214 189 2054 Taylor Booher Montgomery Co. 6:49.8   17:26.9 24:16.8 4:51/K 11 6
215 190 1974 Kathryn Carrington Southwestern 7:08.4   17:10.1 24:18.6 4:52/K 10 5
216 191 1946 Karrissa Janiszewski Notre Dame 7:00.1   17:20.9 24:21.1 4:52/K 10 5
217 192 1905 Allison Lucas Henderson County 6:57.7   17:23.5 24:21.3 4:52/K 9 5
218 193 1735 Carrin Frey Conner 6:54.6 8:06.2 9:21.0 24:22.0 4:52/K 11 4
219 194 1911 Sara Krampe Henderson County 7:06.9   17:17.6 24:24.6 4:53/K 10 5
220 195 1997 Sophia Brannan West Jessamine 7:02.5   17:24.5 24:27.1 4:53/K 10 5
221 196 1766 Alexis Ngetich Madison Central 7:00.3 8:07.5 9:22.6 24:30.5 4:54/K 07 4
222 197 1916 Justine Lofwall Henry Clay 6:45.2   17:46.8 24:32.0 4:54/K 10 5
223 (< 5) 2059 Addison Cundiff Pulaski County 7:02.2   17:33.4 24:35.7 4:55/K 8 6
224 198 1887 Christina Ivy Graves County 7:20.0   17:21.9 24:42.0 4:56/K 9 5
225 199 1904 Allina Decker Henderson County 7:14.9   17:28.4 24:43.4 4:57/K 8 5
226 200 2011 Faith Greenwell Bullitt Central 7:18.6   17:24.9 24:43.5 4:57/K 11 6
227 (< 5) 1786 Ally Klutey North Bullitt 7:05.0 8:21.2 9:19.3 24:45.7 4:57/K 10 4
228 201 2025 Sophie Loesch Campbell County 7:04.9   17:41.0 24:46.0 4:57/K 12 6
229 202 1788 Haiden Moses North Laurel 7:27.1 8:20.8 9:00.3 24:48.3 4:58/K 07 4
230 (< 5) 1955 Halana Strunk Pulaski County 6:55.8   17:55.6 24:51.5 4:58/K 9 5
231 203 1725 Keana Meriwether Butler 7:06.8 8:34.5 9:14.1 24:55.5 4:59/K 12 4
232 204 1970 Allison Taylor Southwestern 7:19.9   17:36.7 24:56.7 4:59/K 11 5
233 205 2019 Grace Moloney Campbell County 7:04.3   18:00.6 25:05.0 5:01/K 12 6
234 206 1910 MacKenzie Webb Henderson County 7:14.5   17:51.3 25:05.8 5:01/K 9 5
235 207 2034 Molly Geary Grayson County 7:03.8   18:02.5 25:06.4 5:01/K 09 6
236 208 1981 Jeannette Megibben Tates Creek 7:15.9   17:51.0 25:07.0 5:01/K 08 5
237 209 1977 Sidney Hansen Southwestern 7:28.2   17:52.4 25:20.7 5:04/K 10 5
238 210 1791 Meg Anderson North Laurel 6:49.6 8:21.9 10:09.9 25:21.6 5:04/K 12 4
239 211 1934 Bellamina Muncy Meade County 7:28.6   18:03.7 25:32.4 5:06/K 08 5
240 212 1777 Abbie Farmer McCracken County 6:55.4 8:32.2 10:05.9 25:33.7 5:07/K 12 4
241 213 2053 Shelby Paige Montgomery Co. 7:24.4   18:10.4 25:34.9 5:07/K 09 6
242 214 1891 Riley Nolin Graves County 7:21.1   18:14.3 25:35.5 5:07/K 8 5
243 215 2016 Abigale Bauer Campbell County 7:16.3   18:21.1 25:37.5 5:08/K 09 6
244 216 2047 Ruthie Clark Marshall County 7:27.7   18:17.7 25:45.5 5:09/K 11 6
245 217 1968 A.J Perrin Southwestern 7:24.8   18:28.6 25:53.5 5:11/K 08 5
246 218 2044 Leah Vincek Marshall County 7:23.7   18:29.9 25:53.7 5:11/K 11 6
247 219 1889 Jenna Leath Graves County 7:31.2   18:26.8 25:58.1 5:12/K 9 5
248 220 2055 Taylor Paige Montgomery Co. 7:43.7   18:19.6 26:03.3 5:13/K 09 6
249 221 1902 Savannah Flora Greenwood 7:36.3   18:38.9 26:15.3 5:15/K 11 5
250 222 1908 Destany Pike Henderson County 7:40.4   18:35.8 26:16.3 5:15/K 9 5
251 223 1985 Kendyl Ballesteros Tates Creek 7:28.4   18:52.4 26:20.8 5:16/K 10 5
252 224 2004 Madeline Wahl Apollo 7:43.7   18:38.0 26:21.7 5:16/K 12 6
253 225 1714 Bella Alcott Bowling Green 7:48.2 8:46.3 10:05.2 26:39.8 5:20/K 11 4
254 226 1875 Allie Calhoun Grant County 7:34.5   19:11.1 26:45.7 5:21/K 09 5
255 227 2002 Caroline Ashby Apollo 7:58.4   18:59.7 26:58.1 5:24/K 12 6
256 228 2012 Kaylee Riley Bullitt Central 7:41.2   19:20.7 27:02.0 5:24/K 12 6
257 229 2052 Rebekah Taylor Montgomery Co. 7:43.3   19:19.8 27:03.2 5:25/K 09 6
258 230 2005 Natalie Estes Apollo 7:59.6   19:19.3 27:19.0 5:28/K 12 6
259 231 2042 Elizabeth Barrett Marshall County 7:57.7   19:25.6 27:23.4 5:29/K 9 6
260 232 1719 Rachel Johnson Bowling Green 7:47.5 9:25.9 10:38.9 27:52.5 5:35/K 09 4
261 233 1721 Cierra Wright Butler 7:35.9 9:22.6 10:59.5 27:58.2 5:36/K 12 4
262 234 2013 Kelsey McKnight Bullitt Central 8:18.4   19:50.7 28:09.2 5:38/K 12 6
263 235 1715 Bella Elder Bowling Green 7:48.7 9:25.7 11:02.0 28:16.6 5:39/K 12 4
264 236 1903 Zoe Mcneily Greenwood 7:41.3   20:39.4 28:20.8 5:40/K 12 5
265 237 1772 Kyamarra Mutuse Madison Central 8:53.0 9:32.1 10:34.1 28:59.3 5:48/K 07 4
266 238 2050 Hannah Stull Montgomery Co. 7:43.1   21:42.2 29:25.4 5:53/K 09 6
267 (< 5) 2027 Partee Kerrington Fairdale 8:32.9   21:54.5 30:27.5 6:06/K 11 6
268 (< 5) 1874 Burnette Paige Fairdale 8:13.9   22:45.5 30:59.5 6:12/K 11 5