AA With Splits 2020

October 30, 2020


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Class AA

Class AA


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                Mie 1   Mile 2   Finish        Time    Pace   Sch Yr    Wave

    1      1    493  Maggie Schroeder      Highlands                             4:24     6:16                19:16.7  3:51/K    12     4
    2      2    465  Addi Dewey            Christian Academy-Louisville                  11:04                19:41.9  3:56/K    11     4
    3      3    508  Paige Decker          Mason County                                  11:07                19:47.6  3:58/K    10     4
    4      4    536  Maddie Strong         Scott                                         11:04                20:04.6  4:01/K    09     4
    5      5    605  Abigail Bastin        Lincoln County                                11:26                20:07.3  4:01/K    07     5
    6      6    443  Sophia Newsome        Boyd County                           4:30     6:37                20:09.5  4:02/K    11     4
    7  (< 5)    555  Emma Campbell         Western Hills                                 11:23                20:15.1  4:03/K    11     4
    8      7    612  Lucy Singleton        Lincoln County                        4:35     6:48                20:16.5  4:03/K    12     5
    9      8    531  Dyllan Hasler         Scott                                         11:23                20:24.8  4:05/K    11     4
   10      9    466  Brooke Greenwell      Christian Academy-Louisville                  11:36                20:30.0  4:06/K    08     4
   11     10    458  Ainsley Smith         Calloway County                       4:30     6:55                20:32.5  4:07/K    12     4
   12     11    574  Bethany Simpson       Bourbon County                                11:33                20:40.5  4:08/K    09     5
   13     12    506  Alyssa Bisotti        Mason County                                  11:39                20:44.7  4:09/K    11     4
   14     13    597  Joanna Bryant         Lexington Catholic                            11:33                20:47.8  4:10/K    07     5
   15     14    637  Autumn Egleston       Rowan County                          4:37     6:50                20:48.7  4:10/K    09     5
   16     15    521  Janna Leef            North Oldham                          4:46     6:50                20:52.5  4:11/K    12     4
   17     16    518  Rachel Gaynor         North Oldham                                  11:51                20:54.4  4:11/K    12     4
   18     17    625  Christiana Brittian   Nelson County                                 11:39                20:56.8  4:11/K    11     5
   19     18    530  Juliana Ellington     Scott                                         11:45                20:59.1  4:12/K    08     4
   20     19    486  Eden Brumer           Highlands                             4:51     6:51                20:59.6  4:12/K    10     4
   21     20    487  Alyssa Harris         Highlands                                     11:50                21:04.2  4:13/K    10     4
   22     21    575  Ximena Tamariz        Bourbon County                                11:29                21:07.0  4:13/K    12     5
   23     22    439  Sami Govey            Boyd County                           4:46     7:07                21:07.5  4:14/K    07     4
   24     23    510  Layla Henderson       Mason County                                  11:33                21:07.8  4:14/K    10     4
   25     24    469  Kaylee Wilson         Christian Academy-Louisville          4:28     7:15                21:09.0  4:14/K    12     4
   26     25    529  Laney Coleman         Scott                                         12:03                21:12.7  4:15/K    12     4
   27     26    462  Kaitlyn Bader         Christian Academy-Louisville          4:47     7:00                21:14.2  4:15/K    11     4
   28     27    570  Kylie Hernandez       Bourbon County                        5:09     6:57                21:18.5  4:16/K    10     5
   29     28    538  Makenna Jenson        Taylor County                         4:46     7:07                21:19.4  4:16/K    10     4
   30     29    511  Elizabeth Lavinder    Mason County                                  11:57                21:22.5  4:17/K    10     4
   31     30    560  Aubree Hay            Ashland Blazer                                11:55                21:24.0  4:17/K    10     5
   32  (< 5)    480  Riley Brown           East Carter                                   12:03                21:24.2  4:17/K    11     4
   33     31    488  Adrienne Harris       Highlands                                     11:56                21:25.1  4:17/K    08     4
   34     32    474  Nancy Jane Jackson    Corbin                                        11:59                21:25.7  4:17/K    12     4
   35     33    632  Scarlettann Williams  Nelson County                         4:59     7:08                21:29.5  4:18/K    7      5
   36  (< 5)    525  Lauren Morris         Perry Central                         4:42     7:09                21:30.3  4:18/K    9      4
   37     34    445  Lexie Sworski         Boyd County                           4:51     7:17                21:33.2  4:19/K    10     4
   38     35    441  Ava Kazee             Boyd County                           4:50     7:09                21:37.4  4:19/K    07     4
   39     36    464  Kristian Bohn         Christian Academy-Louisville          4:54     7:17                21:38.0  4:20/K    08     4
   40  (< 5)    484  Kayla Harger          Henry County                                  12:04                21:39.6  4:20/K    11     4
   41     37    514  Reese Bramer          North Oldham                          4:57     7:15                21:43.1  4:21/K    09     4
   42     38    672  Peyton Lunsford       Harlan County                                 12:16                21:45.7  4:21/K    08     6
   43     39    463  Caroline Bobnar       Christian Academy-Louisville                  12:19                21:47.5  4:22/K    11     4
   44     40    615  Clayra Darnell        Mercer County                         4:57     7:16                21:55.6  4:23/K    10     5
   45  (< 5)    661  Jett Bradley          Western Hills                                 12:19                21:58.3  4:24/K    12     5
   46  (< 5)    526  Amelia Barnes         Powell County                                 12:20                21:59.8  4:24/K    7      4
   47     41    494  Ruby Smith            Highlands                             5:03     7:16                22:00.4  4:24/K    10     4
   48     42    457  Reese Settle          Calloway County                       5:03     7:20                22:05.9  4:25/K    09     4
   49  (< 5)    452  Annabelle Tarter      Boyle County                          5:16     7:21                22:06.4  4:25/K    10     4
   50     43    468  Emma Wilkins          Christian Academy-Louisville          5:15     7:13                22:06.5  4:25/K    10     4
   51     44    638  Ariah Egleston        Rowan County                                  12:18                22:07.7  4:26/K    09     5
   52     45    517  Asia Franzel          North Oldham                                  12:43                22:08.2  4:26/K    12     4
   53     46    546  Maddie Riley          Taylor County                                 12:24                22:11.9  4:26/K    12     4
   54     47    459  Brooklyn Smith        Calloway County                       5:00     7:23                22:13.0  4:27/K    08     4
   55     48    589  Laila Gross           Larue County                          5:01     7:22                22:14.0  4:27/K    11     5
   56     49    515  Abigail Fadel         North Oldham                          4:58     7:17                22:15.5  4:27/K    11     4
   57     50    601  Amelia Monohan        Lexington Catholic                            12:36                22:16.1  4:27/K    10     5
   58     51    436  Abby Baldridge        Boyd County                                   12:37                22:16.2  4:27/K    10     4
   59     52    573  Madi Perraut          Bourbon County                                12:28                22:16.6  4:27/K    12     5
   60     53    568  Ashleigh Gambill      Bourbon County                                12:32                22:20.1  4:28/K    09     5
   61     54    699  Emma McGuffey         Warren East                                   12:42                22:24.2  4:29/K    11     6
   62     55    522  Lily Matthiessen      North Oldham                                  12:33                22:25.9  4:29/K    12     4
   63     56    460  Bella Swain           Calloway County                       5:09     7:28                22:27.6  4:30/K    11     4
   64     57    438  Taylor Crawford       Boyd County                                   12:42                22:33.5  4:31/K    10     4
   65     58    442  Havannah Kirk         Boyd County                           4:59     7:35                22:35.6  4:31/K    12     4
   66     59    475  Mary Hope Jackson     Corbin                                5:13     7:33                22:36.6  4:31/K    10     4
   67     60    640  Kaycee Moore          Rowan County                                  13:07                22:38.0  4:32/K    11     5
   68     61    594  Ella Tucker           Larue County                          5:10     7:31                22:38.8  4:32/K    7      5
   69     62    472  Jaycee Frye           Corbin                                5:13     7:42                22:39.5  4:32/K    07     4
   70  (< 5)    483  Madison Hunt          Harrison County                       5:24     7:31                22:39.9  4:32/K    7      4
   71     63    635  Ella Besant           Rowan County                          4:59     7:42                22:40.3  4:32/K    10     5
   72  (< 5)    651  Alli Manley           Spencer County                                12:51                22:41.7  4:32/K    12     5
   73  (< 5)    482  Addyson Meadows       Greenup County                        5:15     7:34                22:41.9  4:32/K    9      4
   74     64    478  Mary Simons           Corbin                                        12:51                22:42.2  4:32/K    07     4
   75     65    509  Hayden Faris          Mason County                                  12:36                22:43.0  4:33/K    12     4
   76     66    470  Lauren Faulkner       Corbin                                5:13     7:36                22:43.6  4:33/K    12     4
   77     67    595  Emmy Kay Adair        Lexington Catholic                    5:22     7:38                22:44.0  4:33/K    11     5
   78     68    567  Kayla Brainard        Bourbon County                        5:23     7:29                22:45.5  4:33/K    09     5
   79  (< 5)    448  Nancy Haddad          Boyle County                          5:16     7:28                22:46.2  4:33/K    09     4
   80     69    473  Alex Herren           Corbin                                5:21     7:29                22:47.8  4:34/K    07     4
   81     70    527  Allison Clemons       Scott                                 5:12     7:41                22:49.6  4:34/K    10     4
   82     71    540  Carly Johnson         Taylor County                                 12:58                22:51.6  4:34/K    11     4
   83  (< 5)    481  Emma Musgrave         Elizabethtown                                 12:56                22:55.6  4:35/K    10     4
   84  (< 5)    449  Naia Hutchins         Boyle County                                  12:53                22:56.4  4:35/K    11     4
   85     72    541  Emma Maynard          Taylor County                                 12:55                22:57.0  4:35/K    12     4
   86     73    507  Morgan Carpenter      Mason County                                  12:48                22:59.1  4:36/K    10     4
   87     74    686  Raegan Osborn         Russell                               5:22     7:42                23:01.7  4:36/K    10     6
   88     75    433  Campbell Roby         Bardstown                             5:05     7:43                23:02.1  4:36/K    12     4
   89     76    537  Madison Bertram       Taylor County                         5:20     7:41                23:03.3  4:37/K    9      4
   90  (< 5)    524  Madeline Strenge      Paducah Tilghman                      5:26     7:38                23:03.5  4:37/K    12     4
   91     77    557  Grace Delaney         Ashland Blazer                        5:17     7:39                23:07.0  4:37/K    09     5
   92     78    596  Gianna Bilotta        Lexington Catholic                    5:31     7:32                23:07.4  4:37/K    10     5
   93     79    685  Stevie McSorley       Russell                                       13:06                23:07.8  4:38/K    10     6
   94     80    534  Ansley Lindloff       Scott                                 5:17     7:40                23:09.5  4:38/K    08     4
   95  (< 5)    662  Emily Harrod          Western Hills                                 13:08                23:10.1  4:38/K    11     5
   96     81    429  Carlie King           Bardstown                             5:28     7:38                23:11.5  4:38/K    8      4
   97     82    491  Isabella Neufarth     Highlands                                     13:09                23:12.5  4:39/K    07     4
   98     83    425  Julia Brown           Bardstown                                     13:02                23:13.1  4:39/K    9      4
   99     84    545  Jenna Reynolds        Taylor County                         5:30     7:44                23:13.3  4:39/K    11     4
  100     85    550  Reece Powell          Webster County                                13:10                23:18.0  4:40/K    10     4

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                 Mie 1  Mile 2   Finish        Time    Pace   Sch Yr    Wave

  101  (< 5)    582  Mia Cassady           Glasgow                                       13:07                23:21.1  4:40/K    10     5
  102     86    680  Courtney Fitzpatrick  Russell                               5:21     7:53                23:24.0  4:41/K    09     6
  103     87    697  Molly Beckham         Warren East                                   13:11                23:26.4  4:41/K    7      6
  104     88    623  Chloe Boone           Nelson County                                 13:07                23:26.9  4:41/K    9      5
  105  (< 5)    566  Sophy Jones           Bell County                           5:34     7:43                23:34.3  4:43/K    9      5
  106  (< 5)    453  Tracey Denson         Breck. County                                 13:19                23:34.5  4:43/K    10     4
  107     89    571  Macey McKinzie        Bourbon County                        5:35     7:44                23:35.4  4:43/K    07     5
  108  (< 5)    664  Rylee Schaffner       Franklin County                       5:18     8:07                23:35.7  4:43/K    8      6
  109     90    613  Alexis Slone          Lincoln County                        5:20     7:50                23:36.9  4:43/K    10     5
  110     91    681  Ceeley Floyd          Russell                               5:22     7:51                23:37.0  4:43/K    08     6
  111     92    490  Sarah Jones           Highlands                             5:23     7:50                23:37.3  4:43/K    08     4
  112     93    559  Haley Fielding        Ashland Blazer                                13:34                23:38.1  4:44/K    11     5
  113     94    694  Alyssa Manning        Thomas Nelson                                 13:42                23:42.4  4:44/K    11     6
  114     95    542  Peyton McCubbin       Taylor County                                 13:30                23:42.6  4:45/K    11     4
  115     96    551  Ryleigh Powell        Webster County                                13:23                23:44.1  4:45/K    10     4
  116     97    618  Katherine Lewis       Mercer County                         5:23     7:51                23:48.3  4:46/K    08     5
  117  (< 5)    581  Cheyenna Neal         Franklin-Simpson                              13:21                23:49.3  4:46/K    9      5
  118  (< 5)    663  Sarah Davis           Allen County                          5:22     7:53                23:49.5  4:46/K    9      6
  119     98    654  Reese Bush            Trigg County                          5:36     7:58                23:54.6  4:47/K    08     5
  120     99    682  Riley Goodman         Russell                                       13:37                23:55.9  4:47/K    10     6
  121    100    561  Sarah Hicks           Ashland Blazer                        5:38     7:54                23:56.4  4:47/K    08     5
  122  (< 5)    578  Ella Adams            Casey County                                  13:31                23:56.9  4:47/K    8      5
  123    101   2068  Rachel Payne          Mason County                          5:06     8:24                23:58.6  4:48/K           4
  124    102    599  Caitlyn Kelley        Lexington Catholic                    5:36     7:51                23:59.7  4:48/K    09     5
  125  (< 5)    523  Alicia Durfee         Paducah Tilghman                              13:33                24:05.9  4:49/K    10     4
  126    103    617  Emma Leitenberger     Mercer County                         5:54     7:57                24:06.9  4:49/K    12     5
  127    104    652  Dede Barbee           Trigg County                          5:37     7:59                24:10.4  4:50/K    12     5
  128    105    642  Sallie Robbins        Rowan County                          5:46     8:01                24:11.2  4:50/K    09     5
  129    106    674  Leah Taulbee          Harlan County                                 13:49                24:18.6  4:52/K    11     6
  130    107    471  Taylor French         Corbin                                5:24     8:16                24:19.3  4:52/K    12     4
  131    108    434  Olivia Walton         Bardstown                                     14:02                24:20.2  4:52/K    11     4
  132    109    667  Summer Farley         Harlan County                                 13:51                24:22.3  4:52/K    11     6
  133    110    428  Kaylie Hurst          Bardstown                                     13:45                24:22.9  4:53/K    11     4
  134  (< 5)    485  Akacia Kurtz          Henry County                          5:28     8:15                24:23.6  4:53/K    8      4
  135    111    548  Grayson Haynes        Webster County                                13:43                24:24.2  4:53/K    10     4
  136  (< 5)    580  Mary Stephens         East Carter                           5:41     8:09                24:27.6  4:54/K    9      5
  137    112    671  Riley Key             Harlan County                         5:56     8:03                24:28.5  4:54/K    11     6
  138    113    426  Mia Burress           Bardstown                             5:59     8:00                24:29.6  4:54/K    8      4
  139  (< 5)    579  Ryann Brown           East Carter                                   13:57                24:30.6  4:54/K    8      5
  140    114    630  Bella Luce            Nelson County                         5:47     8:12                24:32.6  4:55/K    9      5
  141  (< 5)    577  Emma Winchel          Butler County                                 13:59                24:36.0  4:55/K    7      5
  142  (< 5)    461  Abby Vaughn           Casey County                          5:28     8:19                24:38.6  4:56/K    10     4
  143    115    565  Emma Wiley            Ashland Blazer                                13:49                24:40.4  4:56/K    09     5
  144    116    687  Emma Ballard          Thomas Nelson                                 14:17                24:41.1  4:56/K    10     6
  145  (< 5)    665  Breanna Prince        Greenup County                                14:08                24:41.7  4:56/K    11     6
  146    117    679  Josie Atkins          Russell                               5:46     8:15                24:46.8  4:57/K    10     6
  147    118    643  Isabelle Willis       Rowan County                          5:46     8:12                24:48.1  4:58/K    08     5
  148  (< 5)    633  Kaylee O'Neill        Pike Central                                  14:27                24:50.3  4:58/K    7      5
  149    119    602  Kate Regard           Lexington Catholic                    5:45     8:06                24:50.5  4:58/K    10     5
  150    120    693  Caroline Janes        Thomas Nelson                                 14:05                24:52.0  4:58/K    10     6
  151  (< 5)    634  Ashley Bailey         Powell County                         6:19     8:08                24:55.2  4:59/K    10     5
  152    121    684  Addie Jones           Russell                               5:49     8:15                24:57.2  4:59/K    10     6
  153    122    516  Aspen Fain            North Oldham                                  13:42                25:01.3  5:00/K    11     4
  154    123    598  Kristin Drummond      Lexington Catholic                    5:53     8:18                25:02.9  5:01/K    11     5
  155    124    696  Carly Spalding        Thomas Nelson                         6:07     8:19                25:08.5  5:02/K    12     6
  156    125    547  Delani Baskett        Webster County                        5:43     8:22                25:10.1  5:02/K    10     4
  157    126    564  Olivia Wiley          Ashland Blazer                                14:06                25:16.9  5:03/K    07     5
  158    127    627  Anna Claire Carwile   Nelson County                         6:05     8:33                25:24.8  5:05/K    11     5
  159  (< 5)    450  Emery Larson          Boyle County                          5:52     8:20                25:26.1  5:05/K    09     4
  160    128    590  Kayla Maupin          Larue County                          5:48     8:20                25:26.6  5:05/K    10     5
  161    129    620  Ralasia Piazza        Mercer County                         5:54     8:24                25:27.1  5:05/K    07     5
  162    130    614  Erin Darland          Mercer County                         5:59     8:28                25:28.7  5:06/K    12     5
  163    131    655  Trinity Cavanaugh     Trigg County                          6:00     8:30                25:29.9  5:06/K    10     5
  164    132    650  Amelia Williams       Shelby County                         6:01     8:31                25:30.2  5:06/K    08     5
  165    133    653  Riley Brame           Trigg County                          5:57     8:28                25:32.9  5:07/K    09     5
  166    134    607  Constance Johnson     Lincoln County                                14:47                25:33.6  5:07/K    11     5
  167    135    427  Jordan Clements       Bardstown                                     14:35                25:35.6  5:07/K    12     4
  168    136    688  Tori Cecil            Thomas Nelson                                 14:29                25:39.1  5:08/K    11     6
  169    137    554  Drue Wyatt            Webster County                        6:04     8:26                25:39.9  5:08/K    11     4
  170    138    700  Reyna Morales         Warren East                           6:02     8:35                25:44.6  5:09/K    10     6
  171    139    609  Shayley Reed          Lincoln County                        5:58     8:45                25:45.9  5:09/K    12     5
  172    140    454  Sadie Lilly           Calloway County                       5:41     8:43                25:50.0  5:10/K    07     4
  173    141    629  Claire Dossett        Nelson County                         6:04     8:36                25:53.8  5:11/K    11     5
  174    142    586  Mia Dennis            Larue County                          5:48     8:38                26:08.5  5:14/K    8      5
  175    143    455  Emma Martin           Calloway County                               15:10                26:10.3  5:14/K    08     4
  176    144    533  Brooke Hoffman        Scott                                         14:54                26:13.3  5:15/K    12     4
  177  (< 5)    678  Khloe Adams           Pike Central                                  15:07                26:14.5  5:15/K    7      6
  178  (< 5)    703  Kaydynce Byrd         Wayne County                                  15:01                26:15.6  5:15/K    8      6
  179    145    649  Kira Scrogham         Shelby County                         6:19     8:44                26:16.7  5:15/K    09     5
  180    146    456  Makenzie Price        Calloway County                               15:09                26:28.5  5:18/K    07     4
  181    147    616  Madison King          Mercer County                         6:14     8:51                26:29.6  5:18/K    12     5
  182    148    592  Leticia Salazar       Larue County                          6:08     8:49                26:38.6  5:20/K    9      5
  183    149    645  Jocelyn Cardwell      Shelby County                         5:49     8:55                26:46.7  5:21/K    07     5
  184  (< 5)    677  Olivia Haines         Jeffersontown                                 15:18                26:47.3  5:21/K    9      6
  185    150    690  America Eldridge      Thomas Nelson                         6:34     8:51                26:54.7  5:23/K    11     6
  186    151    668  Cadance Fergeson      Harlan County                                 15:16                27:05.8  5:25/K    10     6
  187    152    549  caroline Nalley       Webster County                        6:32     8:53                27:08.5  5:26/K    09     4
  188    153    503  Hope Roark            Letcher County Central                6:37     9:03                27:11.4  5:26/K    09     4
  189    154    500  Abigail McDougal      Letcher County Central                6:38     9:04                27:12.0  5:26/K    09     4
  190  (< 5)    676  Shelci Cabarrero-HernaHopkins Central                       6:36     9:04                27:27.5  5:30/K    12     6
  191    155    558  Lexie Fannin          Ashland Blazer                                15:33                27:28.9  5:30/K    09     5
  192  (< 5)    583  Raven Miller          Hopkins Central                               16:07                27:30.9  5:30/K    12     5
  193  (< 5)    584  Siena Welch           Hopkins Central                               16:06                27:31.0  5:30/K    10     5
  194    156    648  Kali Scorgham         Shelby County                                 15:52                27:31.6  5:30/K    09     5
  195    157    656  Zoe Miller            Trigg County                          6:19     9:18                27:32.5  5:31/K    09     5
  196    158    695  Cassidy Marksbury     Thomas Nelson                         6:53     9:09                27:54.8  5:35/K    10     6
  197    159    702  Cheyenne Stark        Warren East                           6:57     9:28                28:00.5  5:36/K    10     6
  198    160    660  Alexandria Smith      Trigg County                                  15:59                28:01.0  5:36/K    08     5
  199    161    670  Olivia Kelly          Harlan County                                 16:18                28:02.2  5:36/K    09     6
  200    162    647  Gabrielle Salvato     Shelby County                         6:48     9:17                28:04.9  5:37/K    09     5

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                  Mie   Mile 2   Finish        Time    Pace   Sch Yr    Wave

  201    163    701  Kaylee Richardson     Warren East                           6:41     9:17                28:15.6  5:39/K    9      6
  202    164    657  Alesha Nyakeraka      Trigg County                          6:50     9:31                28:45.5  5:45/K    10     5
  203    165    610  Kinsley Reed          Lincoln County                        7:12     9:46                29:26.6  5:53/K    08     5
  204    166    669  Lainey Garrett        Harlan County                                 17:10                29:41.7  5:56/K    10     6
  205    167    621  Corban Profitt        Mercer County                         7:14     9:51                29:43.6  5:57/K    12     5
  206    168    698  Macy Bruce            Warren East                           6:59     9:48                29:49.8  5:58/K    10     6
  207    169    593  Morgan Skaggs         Larue County                          7:00    10:17                29:59.5  6:00/K    7      5
  208    170    644  Destiny Burke         Shelby County                         6:52    10:11                30:25.8  6:05/K    10     5
  209    171    505  Kyleigh Wright        Letcher County Central                6:47    10:40                30:42.1  6:08/K    09     4
  210    172    587  Bridget Faulkner      Larue County                          7:19    10:21                30:49.4  6:10/K    7      5
  211    173    497  Alli Goins            Letcher County Central                6:54    10:34                30:52.2  6:10/K    11     4
  212    174    499  Abby Little           Letcher County Central                8:22    10:27                31:08.7  6:14/K    11     4
  213    175    646  Brinklee Howell       Shelby County                         7:24     9:55                31:27.5  6:18/K    09     5
  214    176    501  Grace McDougal        Letcher County Central                        19:16                32:48.2  6:34/K    12     4
  215    177    498  Kandis Jenkins        Letcher County Central                8:23    11:09                33:55.2  6:47/K    12     4