KHSAA AAA XC Splits

October 31, 2020


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Class AAA

Class AAA

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Finish Time Pace Sch Yr Wave
1 1 1515 Jackson Watts Madisonville North Hopkins 4:51.6 5:01.7 5:48.2 15:41.6 3:08/M 12 2
2 2 1377 Brady Masters Madison Central 4:51.7 5:09.1 5:41.2 15:42.1 3:08/M 11 1
3 3 1423 Nolan Hester St. Xavier 4:59.0 5:09.1 5:42.2 15:50.5 3:10/M 12 1
4 4 1362 Will Cahill Lafayette 4:58.1 5:07.3 5:58.9 16:04.4 3:13/M 12 1
5 (< 5) 1405 Tyler Walker Scott County 4:51.5 5:09.1 6:04.4 16:05.2 3:13/M 12 1
6 5 1437 Ryan O'Dea Trinity (Louisville) 4:59.0 5:09.5 6:00.2 16:08.8 3:14/M 12 1
7 6 1661 Chase Atkins Hopkinsville 4:50.3 5:14.7 6:05.8 16:10.9 3:14/M 12 3
8 7 1404 Canon Weaver Oldham County 5:01.1 5:27.3 6:10.5 16:38.9 3:20/M 11 1
9 8 1347 Brady Terry Daviess County 4:58.1 5:23.9 6:19.3 16:41.4 3:20/M 12 1
10 9 1436 Colin Murphy Trinity (Louisville) 5:04.3 5:22.7 6:16.0 16:43.0 3:21/M 11 1
11 10 1425 Joshua Striegel St. Xavier 5:03.9 5:23.6 6:17.0 16:44.6 3:21/M 12 1
12 11 1354 Cole Jackson Greenwood 5:01.6 5:27.2 6:18.3 16:47.1 3:21/M 12 1
13 12 1441 Will Durrance West Jessamine 5:05.8 5:29.2 6:12.3 16:47.4 3:21/M 12 1
14 13 1592 Philip Lamartiniere Tates Creek 5:09.2 5:24.8 6:17.3 16:51.3 3:22/M 10 2
15 14 1328 Drew Moore Conner 5:06.3 5:34.7 6:13.2 16:54.2 3:23/M 10 1
16 15 1647 Jimmy Mullarkey Fern Creek 4:50.0 5:13.4 6:51.4 16:54.9 3:23/M 11 3
17 16 1422 Sami Hattab St. Xavier 5:09.7 5:37.4 6:07.8 16:55.0 3:23/M 10 1
18 17 1329 Logan Warth Conner 5:07.0 5:31.0 6:20.7 16:58.8 3:24/M 11 1
19 18 1569 Theo Bachmann South Oldham 5:10.1 5:22.1 6:27.7 16:59.9 3:24/M 12 2
20 19 1600 Thomas Ashby Apollo 5:08.2 5:30.4 6:22.6 17:01.4 3:24/M 10 3
21 20 1474 Cooper Sinclair Dupont Manual 5:11.7 5:33.4 6:16.2 17:01.4 3:24/M 12 2
22 21 1680 Nathaniel Turner Southwestern 5:10.5 5:35.2 6:18.1 17:03.9 3:25/M 2
23 22 1324 Joseph Impellitteri Conner   10:44.5 6:20.5 17:05.1 3:25/M 11 1
24 23 1340 Alex Adams Daviess County 5:01.8 5:30.6 6:33.9 17:06.4 3:25/M 12 1
25 24 1309 Jaden Hess Bullitt Central 5:09.9 5:40.2 6:24.4 17:14.5 3:27/M 12 1
26 25 1616 Samuel Bennett Central Hardin 5:09.3 5:37.0 6:28.4 17:14.9 3:27/M 12 3
27 26 1374 Marcus Hutchinson Madison Central 5:05.2 5:42.7 6:27.2 17:15.1 3:27/M 12 1
28 27 1421 Ryan Burchett St. Xavier 5:08.2 5:42.1 6:25.6 17:16.0 3:27/M 12 1
29 28 1527 Cade Flatt Marshall County 5:11.4 5:41.6 6:23.2 17:16.2 3:27/M 11 2
30 29 1338 Dominic Taylor Covington Catholic 5:07.7 5:39.3 6:31.8 17:19.0 3:28/M 12 1
31 30 1523 Daniel Sotelo Male 5:10.0 5:34.1 6:36.0 17:20.1 3:28/M 12 2
32 31 1322 Ryan Hanak Conner 5:09.8 5:47.1 6:23.4 17:20.3 3:28/M 11 1
33 32 1325 George Johnson Conner 5:02.8 5:30.5 6:47.1 17:20.4 3:28/M 10 1
34 33 1438 Zach Woodall Trinity (Louisville) 5:16.6 5:41.5 6:23.1 17:21.3 3:28/M 11 1
35 (< 5) 1318 Noah Slone Campbell County 5:08.5 5:41.0 6:34.0 17:23.5 3:29/M 12 1
36 34 1339 Ethan Wever Covington Catholic 5:12.8 5:46.5 6:24.3 17:23.7 3:29/M 12 1
37 35 1300 Mason Pierce Anderson County 5:02.3 5:38.0 6:46.6 17:27.0 3:29/M 12 1
38 36 1495 Peyton Nash Grayson County 5:15.8 5:42.4 6:30.6 17:28.8 3:30/M 10 2
39 37 1420 Nick Brooks St. Xavier 5:08.8 5:41.1 6:40.5 17:30.6 3:30/M 11 1
40 38 1351 Thorin Byrd Greenwood 5:13.8 5:45.7 6:32.1 17:31.6 3:30/M 11 1
41 39 1530 Ethan McCarty Marshall County 5:09.7 5:43.2 6:38.9 17:31.8 3:30/M 10 2
42 40 1521 Nicholas Pearson Male 5:15.2 5:42.1 6:36.0 17:33.3 3:31/M 12 2
43 41 1434 Noah LeBoeuf Trinity (Louisville) 5:26.4 5:44.3 6:25.5 17:36.3 3:31/M 10 1
44 42 1311 Dalton Lesher Bullitt Central 5:12.5 5:48.9 6:36.9 17:38.4 3:32/M 11 1
45 43 1426 Matthew Wantland St. Xavier   10:50.6 6:47.8 17:38.4 3:32/M 12 1
46 44 1572 Nick Hyde South Oldham 5:29.1 5:37.8 6:31.6 17:38.5 3:32/M 10 2
47 45 1464 Luke Van Laningham Cooper 5:14.4 5:44.2 6:39.8 17:38.5 3:32/M 12 2
48 46 1607 Nicholas Szemethy Apollo 5:12.4 5:40.2 6:46.4 17:39.0 3:32/M 12 3
49 47 1417 Bryce McAlister South Warren 5:18.8 5:49.3 6:30.9 17:39.1 3:32/M 11 1
50 48 1566 Logan Whaley Ryle 5:27.4 5:47.3 6:25.0 17:39.7 3:32/M 12 2
51 (< 5) 1319 Gabe Vergara Collins 5:15.9 5:49.1 6:35.4 17:40.4 3:32/M 11 1
52 (< 5) 1407 Will Stanko South Laurel 5:04.7 5:53.8 6:43.0 17:41.6 3:32/M 10 1
53 (< 5) 1317 Eli Maraman Butler 5:11.2 5:46.1 6:44.3 17:41.7 3:32/M 10 1
54 49 1411 Hunter Clemons South Warren 5:17.1 5:44.5 6:40.2 17:41.8 3:32/M 11 1
55 50 1397 Clayton Carter Oldham County 5:13.1 5:48.8 6:40.7 17:42.7 3:33/M 12 1
56 51 1353 Cates Duncan Greenwood 5:20.5 5:48.2 6:34.7 17:43.5 3:33/M 10 1
57 52 1467 Ryan Barrett Dupont Manual 5:21.7 5:41.7 6:40.6 17:44.0 3:33/M 10 2
58 53 1570 Ben Crask South Oldham   11:07.7 6:36.7 17:44.4 3:33/M 11 2
59 54 1403 Gus Tichenor Oldham County 5:13.6 5:49.0 6:41.9 17:44.6 3:33/M 11 1
60 55 1435 Austin Montgomery Trinity (Louisville) 5:17.1 5:44.0 6:44.7 17:45.9 3:33/M 12 1
61 56 1534 Kizer Burnett Meade County 5:16.5 5:50.5 6:38.8 17:45.9 3:33/M 12 2
62 57 1649 Mikias Sanders Fern Creek 5:19.6 5:52.3 6:35.5 17:47.5 3:34/M 12 3
63 58 1564 Parker Turnbull Ryle 5:17.4 5:50.3 6:40.3 17:48.0 3:34/M 10 2
64 59 1656 Robbie Joseph Henry Clay 5:06.8 5:52.4 6:48.8 17:48.2 3:34/M 11 3
65 60 1510 Drew Burden Madisonville North Hopkins 5:23.9 5:44.8 6:40.8 17:49.5 3:34/M 10 2
66 61 1346 Justin Shelton Daviess County 5:12.9 5:50.0 6:47.7 17:50.8 3:34/M 11 1
67 62 1366 Eric Rafferty Lafayette 5:26.6 5:47.1 6:37.3 17:51.1 3:34/M 10 1
68 63 1432 Teklu Hemme Trinity (Louisville) 5:30.0 5:42.4 6:41.0 17:53.5 3:35/M 9 1
69 64 1343 Nolan Kurz Daviess County 5:08.3 5:57.7 6:47.7 17:53.7 3:35/M 9 1
70 65 1345 Bryson McGary Daviess County 5:15.1 5:55.8 6:43.5 17:54.4 3:35/M 10 1
71 66 1561 Kaelin Reynolds Ryle 5:18.3 5:50.7 6:46.1 17:55.2 3:35/M 11 2
72 67 1364 Demetrius Cherry Lafayette 5:18.3 5:41.7 6:55.3 17:55.3 3:35/M 12 1
73 (< 5) 1305 Harrison Boso Atherton 5:19.9 5:54.6 6:41.4 17:55.9 3:35/M 12 1
74 68 1504 Carter Russell Great Crossing 5:18.8 5:51.5 6:46.7 17:57.1 3:35/M 10 2
75 69 1313 Ben Stults Bullitt Central 5:17.3 5:54.3 6:45.6 17:57.3 3:35/M 12 1
76 70 1424 Liam Rice St. Xavier 5:20.6 5:48.8 6:48.5 17:58.0 3:36/M 12 1
77 (< 5) 1394 Gabe Russell North Hardin 5:03.7 6:02.7 6:52.1 17:58.5 3:36/M 10 1
78 71 1355 Jacob Johnston Greenwood 5:21.4 5:53.0 6:44.7 17:59.2 3:36/M 09 1
79 72 1522 Nate Rogers Male 5:24.2 5:53.9 6:42.1 18:00.3 3:36/M 11 2
80 73 1315 Samuel Walls Bullitt Central 5:16.9 5:54.9 6:49.5 18:01.4 3:36/M 10 1
81 74 1480 Dylan Ellis Eastern 5:23.4 5:52.7 6:45.7 18:01.8 3:36/M 9 2
82 (< 5) 1598 Jackson Gordon Woodford County 5:18.4 5:55.9 6:48.0 18:02.3 3:36/M 11 2
83 (< 5) 1452 Thomas Tinius Bowling Green 5:23.0 5:56.6 6:43.8 18:03.5 3:37/M 12 2
84 75 1330 Jack Bell Covington Catholic 5:30.1 5:54.9 6:39.6 18:04.6 3:37/M 12 1
85 76 1477 Wade Balcom Eastern 5:29.0 5:51.3 6:44.6 18:04.9 3:37/M 11 2
86 77 1358 Andrew Thomas Greenwood 5:23.9 5:53.9 6:47.4 18:05.3 3:37/M 11 1
87 78 1516 Key'Shawn Cain Male 5:11.7 5:52.4 7:01.6 18:05.8 3:37/M 11 2
88 79 1306 Camden Bohannon Bullitt Central 5:16.9 5:55.6 6:53.7 18:06.3 3:37/M 12 1
89 80 1463 Caleb Stidham Cooper 5:32.0 5:52.9 6:41.6 18:06.6 3:37/M 10 2
90 81 1582 Trevor Hansen Southwestern 5:30.6 5:56.8 6:39.6 18:07.1 3:37/M 11 2
91 82 1505 Jake Swicegood Great Crossing 5:30.1 5:59.8 6:37.3 18:07.2 3:37/M 11 2
92 83 1509 Tyler Bruner/Deaton Madisonville North Hopkins 5:25.5 5:53.1 6:48.8 18:07.5 3:38/M 12 2
93 84 1396 Nicholas Brown Oldham County 5:20.0 5:57.5 6:50.3 18:07.8 3:38/M 12 1
94 (< 5) 1350 Levi Dugger Graves County 5:27.1 5:59.3 6:42.1 18:08.6 3:38/M 12 1
95 85 1331 Andrew Bosch Covington Catholic 5:29.4 5:53.9 6:45.4 18:08.8 3:38/M 12 1
96 86 1613 Marcus Abel Central Hardin 5:28.2 5:55.4 6:45.2 18:08.9 3:38/M 12 3
97 87 1334 Drew Kent Covington Catholic 5:30.5 5:52.9 6:45.4 18:08.9 3:38/M 12 1
98 88 1475 Tate Sinclair Dupont Manual 5:28.8 5:57.9 6:42.5 18:09.2 3:38/M 9 2
99 89 1383 Stetson Childress Muhlenberg County 5:33.4 5:54.8 6:41.2 18:09.5 3:38/M 12 1
100 90 1372 Noah Halloran Madison Central 5:29.9 5:58.0 6:42.5 18:10.5 3:38/M 12 1
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Finish Time Pace Sch Yr Wave
101 91 1511 Maddox Knight Madisonville North Hopkins 5:29.6 5:57.8 6:43.0 18:10.5 3:38/M 9 2
102 (< 5) 1406 Jude Theriot Simon Kenton 5:30.9 5:54.5 6:45.9 18:11.4 3:38/M 11 1
103 (< 5) 1393 Alejandro Garcia North Hardin 5:04.2 6:00.2 7:07.2 18:11.7 3:38/M 11 1
104 (< 5) 1316 Isaiah Malone Bullitt East 5:15.5 5:57.7 6:58.5 18:11.8 3:38/M 11 1
105 (< 5) 1555 Nathanael Turner Owensboro 5:23.2 5:45.2 7:03.5 18:11.9 3:38/M 12 2
106 (< 5) 1381 Jake Crittendon McCracken County 5:30.0 5:56.5 6:45.9 18:12.6 3:39/M 10 1
107 92 1542 Duke Wilson Meade County 5:20.9 5:56.6 6:55.4 18:12.9 3:39/M 10 2
108 93 1473 Daniel Secor Dupont Manual 5:24.3 5:59.0 6:50.0 18:13.3 3:39/M 12 2
109 94 1491 Jackson Crume Grayson County 5:30.1 5:56.7 6:47.0 18:13.9 3:39/M 10 2
110 95 1517 Cooper Chandler Male 5:23.4 5:57.5 6:52.9 18:13.9 3:39/M 12 2
111 96 1416 Ethan Luis South Warren 5:25.4 6:03.3 6:46.0 18:14.8 3:39/M 11 1
112 97 1574 Jacob McBride South Oldham 5:43.7 5:58.5 6:33.0 18:15.3 3:39/M 10 2
113 98 1512 Lucas Offutt Madisonville North Hopkins 5:34.0 6:00.4 6:41.0 18:15.5 3:39/M 9 2
114 99 1535 Mikie Carnell Meade County 5:19.9 6:07.4 6:48.4 18:15.8 3:39/M 08 2
115 100 1399 Ryan Day Oldham County 5:22.3 6:02.4 6:51.3 18:16.1 3:39/M 12 1
116 101 1508 Ryland Bergman Madisonville North Hopkins 5:32.0 5:52.3 6:53.0 18:17.3 3:39/M 12 2
117 (< 5) 1451 Michael House Bowling Green 5:25.4 5:55.2 6:57.6 18:18.3 3:40/M 10 2
118 (< 5) 1382 Logan Stafford Montgomery Co.   11:22.4 6:56.4 18:18.9 3:40/M 11 1
119 102 1553 Justin Sparkman North Laurel 5:19.2 5:56.8 7:03.7 18:19.8 3:40/M 12 2
120 103 1418 Kellen Patterson South Warren 5:20.7 6:00.6 6:58.6 18:20.0 3:40/M 10 1
121 104 1639 Lukas Smithson Fairdale 5:15.7 6:02.2 7:02.1 18:20.1 3:40/M 12 3
122 105 1557 Haven Birchall Ryle 5:27.0 6:01.6 6:52.3 18:20.9 3:40/M 11 2
123 106 1637 Izaiah Robison Fairdale 5:34.2 5:57.7 6:51.4 18:23.4 3:41/M 11 3
124 (< 5) 1450 Brady Risinger Ballard 5:34.0 6:04.8 6:44.7 18:23.5 3:41/M 10 2
125 107 1457 Landon LaCroix Cooper 5:34.0 5:58.5 6:52.5 18:25.1 3:41/M 09 2
126 108 1571 Ryan Ennis South Oldham 5:36.2 6:01.3 6:47.8 18:25.4 3:41/M 12 2
127 109 1493 Tanner Hayes Grayson County 5:32.4 6:01.6 6:51.8 18:25.8 3:41/M 12 2
128 (< 5) 1554 Adrian Askin Owensboro 5:32.3 5:58.3 6:55.6 18:26.2 3:41/M 11 2
129 110 1487 Joseph Beasley Grayson County 5:33.3 6:01.4 6:51.9 18:26.6 3:41/M 12 2
130 111 1573 Aj Kern South Oldham 5:45.0 5:59.0 6:42.8 18:26.8 3:41/M 10 2
131 (< 5) 1666 Thomas Newton McCracken County 5:30.1 6:04.4 6:52.3 18:26.9 3:41/M 9 3
132 112 1303 Ben Tennill Anderson County 5:35.7 5:58.9 6:52.5 18:27.2 3:41/M 09 1
133 113 1348 Caleb Tidwell Daviess County 5:14.5 6:01.6 7:11.2 18:27.4 3:41/M 10 1
134 (< 5) 1449 Isaac Clark Ballard 5:35.2 6:05.7 6:47.2 18:28.1 3:42/M 8 2
135 114 1391 Bryce Revo Muhlenberg County 5:30.1 5:56.8 7:01.2 18:28.2 3:42/M 8 1
136 115 1596 Reeve VanDemark Tates Creek 5:18.8 6:06.6 7:03.4 18:28.9 3:42/M 11 2
137 116 1456 Tanner Bailey Cooper 5:35.2 5:57.1 6:58.4 18:30.7 3:42/M 12 2
138 117 1392 Jake Strader Muhlenberg County 5:32.1 5:57.8 7:01.1 18:31.1 3:42/M 10 1
139 118 1492 Lucas Gallagher Grayson County 5:31.8 6:03.9 6:55.4 18:31.1 3:42/M 12 2
140 119 1379 Wesley Stokes Madison Central 5:08.1 6:14.7 7:09.5 18:32.4 3:42/M 12 1
141 120 1559 Jacob Line Ryle 5:16.6 5:54.0 7:22.1 18:32.7 3:43/M 11 2
142 121 1664 Chance Jones Hopkinsville 5:21.2 6:04.8 7:07.3 18:33.4 3:43/M 10 3
143 122 1298 Nathaniel Lykins Anderson County 5:37.2 6:02.0 6:54.3 18:33.6 3:43/M 11 1
144 123 1597 Leo Walton Tates Creek 5:39.9 6:05.5 6:48.1 18:33.6 3:43/M 11 2
145 124 1625 Alioun Gassama Dixie Heights 5:31.5 5:55.7 7:07.2 18:34.5 3:43/M 11 3
146 125 1326 Warren Johnson Conner 5:35.3 6:01.8 6:59.1 18:36.3 3:43/M 09 1
147 126 1431 Luke Goins Trinity (Louisville) 5:35.1 5:57.9 7:03.7 18:36.8 3:43/M 11 1
148 127 1665 Quinn Miller Hopkinsville 5:37.1 6:00.7 6:59.7 18:37.5 3:44/M 10 3
149 128 1369 Daniel Whitaker Lafayette 5:27.5 6:02.8 7:07.5 18:37.9 3:44/M 11 1
150 129 1485 Quint Smaldone Eastern 5:29.7 6:07.1 7:02.8 18:39.6 3:44/M 12 2
151 130 1608 Josh Thomas Apollo 5:37.0 6:07.2 6:55.4 18:39.7 3:44/M 9 3
152 131 1476 John Woodhouse Dupont Manual 5:27.3 6:05.9 7:07.0 18:40.2 3:44/M 11 2
153 132 1484 James Schroeder Eastern 5:30.9 6:07.2 7:03.3 18:41.4 3:44/M 10 2
154 (< 5) 1454 Allen Woodward Butler 5:30.6 6:10.4 7:01.0 18:42.0 3:44/M 12 2
155 133 1631 Armando Montes Dixie Heights 5:30.7 6:05.2 7:06.7 18:42.7 3:45/M 10 3
156 134 1483 Nate Powers Eastern 5:31.9 6:10.2 7:01.1 18:43.2 3:45/M 9 2
157 135 1599 Jake Alvey Apollo 5:34.4 6:04.6 7:04.5 18:43.7 3:45/M 12 3
158 136 1640 Myles Smithson Fairdale 5:23.8 6:14.2 7:05.9 18:44.0 3:45/M 11 3
159 137 1390 Grant Mefford Muhlenberg County 5:33.3 6:06.2 7:04.4 18:44.0 3:45/M 11 1
160 138 1540 Shawn Schwartz Meade County 5:19.0 6:08.5 7:16.6 18:44.1 3:45/M 12 2
161 139 1501 Kaiden Johnson Great Crossing 5:19.9 6:08.6 7:16.3 18:44.8 3:45/M 12 2
162 140 1671 David Edmonds Paul Laurence Dunbar 5:38.9 6:17.0 6:49.6 18:45.6 3:45/M 11 3
163 141 1565 Samuel Webb Ryle 5:35.4 6:09.1 7:01.0 18:45.6 3:45/M 11 2
164 142 1529 Samuel Lanham Marshall County 5:30.3 6:00.5 7:15.4 18:46.3 3:45/M 11 2
165 (< 5) 1466 Eric Tripp-Walker Douglass 5:33.9 6:02.6 7:10.2 18:46.8 3:45/M 9 2
166 143 1442 David Durrance West Jessamine 5:40.1 6:10.9 6:56.2 18:47.3 3:45/M 10 1
167 144 1577 Lucas Orton South Oldham 5:40.7 6:04.3 7:03.1 18:48.1 3:46/M 11 2
168 145 1414 Roddick Harris South Warren 5:34.0 6:13.5 7:01.5 18:49.0 3:46/M 10 1
169 146 1365 Alex Price Lafayette 5:38.0 6:06.4 7:04.7 18:49.2 3:46/M 10 1
170 147 1585 Caleb Perrin Southwestern 5:31.8 6:14.4 7:03.4 18:49.6 3:46/M 10 2
171 148 1335 Luke Meagher Covington Catholic 5:36.2 6:12.4 7:02.6 18:51.3 3:46/M 09 1
172 149 1550 Cole Osborne North Laurel 5:25.0 6:14.9 7:11.5 18:51.5 3:46/M 10 2
173 150 1445 Jeff Labarbara West Jessamine 5:32.0 6:11.2 7:08.4 18:51.7 3:46/M 11 1
174 151 1563 Evan Smith Ryle 5:28.3 6:07.7 7:15.6 18:51.7 3:46/M 09 2
175 152 1376 Carter Lamb Madison Central 5:36.1 6:15.5 7:00.3 18:52.0 3:46/M 09 1
176 153 1659 Ethan Orr Henry Clay 5:29.5 6:19.6 7:03.2 18:52.4 3:46/M 11 3
177 154 1357 Sam Sanders Greenwood 5:42.4 6:15.4 6:54.8 18:52.6 3:47/M 10 1
178 155 1650 Joshua Smith Fern Creek 5:50.2 6:08.1 6:54.6 18:53.0 3:47/M 11 3
179 156 1670 Ben Crockett Paul Laurence Dunbar 5:36.5 6:16.3 7:00.3 18:53.2 3:47/M 12 3
180 157 1536 Jace Cowman Meade County 5:35.6 6:20.0 6:57.8 18:53.4 3:47/M 12 2
181 158 1471 Owen McGuirk Dupont Manual 5:27.7 6:15.1 7:10.8 18:53.6 3:47/M 12 2
182 159 1336 Caden Richards Covington Catholic 5:41.7 6:08.4 7:04.2 18:54.4 3:47/M 10 1
183 160 1386 Carson Groves Muhlenberg County 5:33.5 6:00.9 7:20.4 18:54.9 3:47/M 11 1
184 161 1341 Logan Gish Daviess County 5:10.7 6:07.4 7:36.8 18:55.0 3:47/M 12 1
185 162 1488 Houston Brooks Grayson County 5:36.1   13:20.5 18:56.6 3:47/M 08 2
186 (< 5) 1667 Aiden Cusimano North Hardin 5:33.3 6:18.6 7:04.9 18:56.9 3:47/M 10 3
187 163 1672 Darin Hinshaw Paul Laurence Dunbar 5:35.3 6:18.5 7:04.4 18:58.3 3:48/M 12 3
188 164 1590 Forrest Gago Tates Creek 5:40.7 6:11.9 7:05.7 18:58.3 3:48/M 09 2
189 165 1373 Noah Huffman Madison Central 5:26.5 6:19.1 7:12.8 18:58.4 3:48/M 12 1
190 166 1462 Hunter Russell Cooper 5:33.1 6:08.6 7:17.3 18:59.0 3:48/M 12 2
191 167 1440 Zach Burge West Jessamine 5:35.8 6:19.0 7:06.6 19:01.4 3:48/M 11 1
192 168 1460 Noah Miller Cooper 5:35.6 6:16.3 7:09.9 19:01.9 3:48/M 09 2
193 169 1388 Landon Harper Muhlenberg County 5:36.1 6:01.3 7:25.3 19:02.8 3:49/M 12 1
194 170 1589 Matthew Christensen Tates Creek 5:42.7 6:10.8 7:09.3 19:02.9 3:49/M 08 2
195 171 1624 Joe Brandel Dixie Heights 5:36.4 6:21.1 7:09.0 19:06.5 3:49/M 10 3
196 172 1655 Rob Gilligan Henry Clay 5:25.2 6:24.6 7:16.8 19:06.6 3:49/M 12 3
197 (< 5) 1408 Jeremy Steele South Laurel 5:26.5 6:13.4 7:27.3 19:07.3 3:49/M 10 1
198 173 1479 Luke Chmielewski Eastern 5:30.2 6:12.8 7:24.8 19:07.9 3:50/M 10 2
199 (< 5) 1611 Colin Grothaus Campbell County 5:45.4 6:08.0 7:15.1 19:08.7 3:50/M 10 3
200 174 1370 Noah Yaacoub Lafayette 5:40.4 6:12.9 7:15.4 19:08.8 3:50/M 12 1
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Finish Time Pace Sch Yr Wave
201 (< 5) 1453 Bryce Clayton Butler 5:24.2 6:18.3 7:27.0 19:09.6 3:50/M 11 2
202 (< 5) 1609 Noah Bissmeyer Ballard 5:28.6 6:16.9 7:24.3 19:09.9 3:50/M 12 3
203 175 1447 Johnathan Strange West Jessamine 5:42.0 6:17.1 7:10.7 19:09.9 3:50/M 11 1
204 176 1323 Nathan Hopper Conner 5:40.8 6:15.7 7:14.2 19:10.8 3:50/M 08 1
205 177 1400 Ben Dunkle Oldham County 5:18.5 6:09.7 7:44.2 19:12.5 3:51/M 11 1
206 178 1295 Isaiah Gettelfinger Anderson County 5:38.6 6:12.7 7:23.9 19:15.2 3:51/M 11 1
207 179 1498 Rhett Barber Great Crossing 5:39.0 6:15.3 7:21.1 19:15.4 3:51/M 09 2
208 180 1673 Nick Pinto Paul Laurence Dunbar 5:39.7 6:20.9 7:14.9 19:15.6 3:51/M 11 3
209 181 1499 William Barrett Great Crossing 5:36.9 6:21.8 7:19.1 19:17.9 3:52/M 10 2
210 182 1356 Gavin Law Greenwood 5:44.1 6:22.2 7:12.3 19:18.7 3:52/M 09 1
211 183 1623 Brody Baker Dixie Heights 5:40.9 6:21.8 7:16.3 19:19.1 3:52/M 09 3
212 184 1307 Christian Curtsinger Bullitt Central 5:45.7 6:23.9 7:09.7 19:19.3 3:52/M 11 1
213 185 1651 Calvin Adams Henry Clay 5:34.7 6:24.0 7:21.1 19:20.0 3:52/M 10 3
214 186 1524 Garrett Steed Male 5:24.2 6:09.8 7:46.7 19:20.7 3:52/M 11 2
215 187 1401 Ian Hobbs Oldham County 5:14.9 5:59.7 8:07.3 19:22.0 3:52/M 10 1
216 188 1481 Matthew Garrison Eastern 5:33.7 6:15.6 7:32.9 19:22.3 3:52/M 11 2
217 (< 5) 1610 Daniel Deel Butler 5:34.8 6:19.3 7:28.3 19:22.5 3:53/M 11 3
218 (< 5) 1455 Adam Ruschman Campbell County 5:51.7 6:25.4 7:05.5 19:22.7 3:53/M 12 2
219 189 1579 Zabrey Bortz Southwestern 5:48.6 6:20.7 7:14.1 19:23.4 3:53/M 09 2
220 (< 5) 1622 Liam Parido Clark County 5:40.9 6:26.5 7:16.1 19:23.6 3:53/M 9 3
221 (< 5) 1567 Elijah Long Simon Kenton 5:40.1 6:24.4 7:19.5 19:24.0 3:53/M 11 2
222 190 1591 Asher Jack Tates Creek 5:44.0 6:21.4 7:19.5 19:25.0 3:53/M 10 2
223 (< 5) 1568 Jacob Tapscott South Laurel 5:28.9 6:37.4 7:19.5 19:25.8 3:53/M 10 2
224 191 1629 James Kazmaier Dixie Heights   12:05.2 7:26.0 19:31.3 3:54/M 12 3
225 192 1653 David Butler Henry Clay 5:45.3 6:30.5 7:17.8 19:33.7 3:55/M 11 3
226 193 1412 Noah Graham South Warren 5:45.9 6:26.2 7:24.5 19:36.7 3:55/M 09 1
227 194 1304 Austin Watts Anderson County 5:49.9 6:28.1 7:20.8 19:38.9 3:56/M 12 1
228 195 1619 Matthew Muse Central Hardin 5:40.9 6:29.9 7:28.1 19:39.1 3:56/M 12 3
229 196 1378 Chase Rule Madison Central 5:29.3 6:34.2 7:35.9 19:39.4 3:56/M 12 1
230 197 1439 Levi Branan West Jessamine 5:36.0 6:17.2 7:46.1 19:39.4 3:56/M 10 1
231 198 1638 Braylon Robison Fairdale 5:47.2 6:24.1 7:29.1 19:40.5 3:56/M 9 3
232 199 1308 Corey Curtsinger Bullitt Central 5:46.2 6:30.8 7:24.4 19:41.5 3:56/M 10 1
233 200 1676 Dominic Verry Paul Laurence Dunbar 5:36.7 6:28.6 7:39.7 19:45.1 3:57/M 12 3
234 201 1617 Jared Fairbanks Central Hardin 5:49.3 6:33.1 7:24.6 19:47.1 3:57/M 08 3
235 202 1662 Ross Binkley Hopkinsville 5:56.9 6:35.5 7:17.9 19:50.4 3:58/M 12 3
236 203 1538 Roman Gonsalves Meade County 5:44.3 6:38.6 7:27.8 19:50.7 3:58/M 11 2
237 204 1531 Ilya O'Bryan Marshall County 5:52.9 6:29.2 7:28.7 19:50.8 3:58/M 11 2
238 205 1539 Phryxus Mangay-Ayam Meade County 5:37.4 6:39.2 7:35.3 19:52.0 3:58/M 11 2
239 206 1601 Ethan Bell Apollo 5:47.7 6:33.4 7:32.1 19:53.3 3:59/M 12 3
240 207 1627 Caden Hooper Dixie Heights 5:46.7 6:26.9 7:40.4 19:54.1 3:59/M 12 3
241 208 1580 Jon Cole Southwestern 5:46.2 6:30.5 7:38.1 19:54.9 3:59/M 10 2
242 209 1520 Samuel Lucas Male 5:24.8 6:15.0 8:15.3 19:55.1 3:59/M 12 2
243 210 1389 Brantly Jent Muhlenberg County 5:37.9 6:44.4 7:32.8 19:55.2 3:59/M 12 1
244 211 1526 Sawyer Collins Marshall County 5:52.9 6:27.0 7:35.4 19:55.3 3:59/M 10 2
245 212 1513 Alex Pendley Madisonville North Hopkins 5:58.2 6:36.5 7:24.3 19:59.1 4:00/M 11 2
246 213 1497 Aiden Bailey Great Crossing 5:50.1 6:40.2 7:30.6 20:01.0 4:00/M 10 2
247 214 1674 Matthew Salyer Paul Laurence Dunbar 5:48.4 6:33.2 7:39.8 20:01.5 4:00/M 11 3
248 215 1547 Jace King North Laurel 5:51.4 6:35.0 7:35.5 20:02.0 4:00/M 09 2
249 216 1368 Alexander Stark Lafayette 5:46.8 6:33.4 7:42.5 20:02.8 4:01/M 10 1
250 217 1458 Nick Lewis Cooper 5:52.8 6:35.3 7:36.0 20:04.2 4:01/M 09 2
251 218 1612 Jackson Abel Central Hardin 5:49.4 6:48.9 7:26.9 20:05.2 4:01/M 11 3
252 219 1636 Andy Phan Fairdale 5:46.8 6:40.7 7:41.2 20:08.8 4:02/M 12 3
253 220 1446 Zeke Miller West Jessamine 5:38.3 6:36.0 7:54.8 20:09.2 4:02/M 09 1
254 221 1632 Tyler Schowalter Dixie Heights 5:44.9 6:35.1 7:52.9 20:12.9 4:03/M 12 3
255 222 1415 Brandon Irvin South Warren 5:48.5 6:38.8 7:46.1 20:13.5 4:03/M 12 1
256 223 1548 Tommy Monhollen North Laurel 5:54.1 6:38.8 7:41.6 20:14.6 4:03/M 09 2
257 224 1604 Austin King Apollo 5:57.6 6:38.3 7:42.5 20:18.6 4:04/M 9 3
258 225 1614 Brock Angell Central Hardin 5:45.2 6:41.9 7:51.8 20:19.0 4:04/M 08 3
259 226 1646 Gray Meyer Fern Creek 6:07.0 6:41.6 7:33.1 20:21.8 4:04/M 9 3
260 227 1494 Eli Helm Grayson County 5:43.7 6:45.4 7:58.5 20:27.7 4:06/M 12 2
261 228 1675 Jackson Sharp Paul Laurence Dunbar 5:54.8 6:54.7 7:38.2 20:27.8 4:06/M 09 3
262 229 1502 Jacob Marcum Great Crossing 5:47.8 6:46.4 7:54.4 20:28.7 4:06/M 10 2
263 230 1618 Eli Kraan Central Hardin 5:51.1 6:45.1 7:52.7 20:29.0 4:06/M 12 3
264 231 1532 Jett Sealock Marshall County 5:57.9 6:49.8 7:46.2 20:34.0 4:07/M 11 2
265 232 1468 Jonas Gordon Dupont Manual 5:32.0 6:46.1 8:16.9 20:35.0 4:07/M 12 2
266 233 1603 Jonathan Hooker Apollo 6:03.3 6:47.9 7:51.4 20:42.7 4:09/M 11 3
267 234 1642 Zachary Beck Fern Creek 6:05.4 6:42.0 7:55.9 20:43.5 4:09/M 12 3
268 235 1302 Trace Shearer Anderson County 5:58.8 6:59.3 7:46.6 20:44.9 4:09/M 12 1
269 236 1528 Walker Jones Marshall County 5:57.8 6:56.3 7:52.4 20:46.5 4:09/M 9 2
270 237 1652 Jevon Adams Henry Clay 5:51.4 7:09.4 7:52.2 20:53.1 4:11/M 11 3
271 238 1587 Isaac Turner Southwestern 6:09.1 6:54.5 7:49.6 20:53.2 4:11/M 08 2
272 239 1588 Brevin Burke Tates Creek 5:58.1 6:59.6 8:07.9 21:05.7 4:13/M 12 2
273 240 1644 Dain Elmore Fern Creek 6:20.9 6:58.7 7:47.7 21:07.5 4:14/M 11 3
274 241 1549 Colton Nantz North Laurel 5:50.2 6:58.3 8:19.9 21:08.4 4:14/M 09 2
275 242 1645 Gavin Martinez Fern Creek 6:01.9 6:53.5 8:22.5 21:18.0 4:16/M 10 3
276 243 1584 Daniel Malicoate Southwestern 6:06.8 7:02.0 8:10.0 21:18.9 4:16/M 12 2
277 244 1545 Alex Garcia North Laurel 5:54.7 7:07.1 8:36.0 21:37.8 4:20/M 11 2
278 245 1658 Henry Myers Henry Clay 6:18.1 7:25.7 8:19.6 22:03.5 4:25/M 10 3
279 (< 5) 1556 Kannon Cundiff Pulaski County 5:26.1 7:22.8 9:40.2 22:29.2 4:30/M 10 2
280 246 1663 Jonathan Bridges Hopkinsville 6:34.3 7:42.9 8:43.1 23:00.4 4:36/M 10 3
281 247 1633 Ceyvohn Bell Fairdale 7:24.4 8:49.5 9:56.8 26:10.8 5:14/M 12 3
282 248 1641 Tim Trieu Fairdale 7:41.0 9:02.4 10:04.6 26:48.0 5:22/M 12 3