KHSAA State Champ XC 2018

November 03, 2018


DC Timing LLC DC Timing LLC

Team Summary Report - Boys

Class A Boys - Mile 2 Split


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Holy Cross (Louisville)                60               1   2   6  24  27  28  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:06.8

    2 Lexington Christian                   103               3   5  17  29  49  56  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:10.8

    3 Owensboro Catholic                    133               4  11  26  32  60  76 183         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:49.0

    4 Green County                          140               8  16  21  33  62 100 187         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:33.8

    5 Williamstown                          170              22  25  30  43  50  54  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:57.3

    6 St. Henry District                    177              13  20  37  38  69  82 119         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:48.1

    7 Walton Verona                         226               9  19  47  58  93  95 151         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:47.0

    8 Bishop Brossart                       227              12  34  42  55  84  85 111         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:57.7

    9 Bath County                           303              31  40  59  61 112 228 242         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:54.6

   10 Pikeville                             327              36  45  72  86  88  92 175         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:37.5

   11 Louisville Collegiate                 346              14  52  66  81 133 157 161         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:37.5

   12 Bethlehem                             362              44  48  63  97 110 179 215         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:18.4

   13 Beechwood                             456              68  83  98 103 104 135             
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:20.1

   14 Bracken County                        479              10 102 115 120 132 150 156         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:13.5

   15 Williamsburg                          495              51  77  94 124 149 191 238         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:00.9

   16 Edmonson County                       495              74  80  96 105 140 195 203         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:08.0

   17 Trimble County                        496              46  57 101 122 170 207 232         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:16.8

   18 Kentucky Country Day                  508              15  41 117 138 197 198 209         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:14.2

   19 Elliott County                        534              18 106 114 143 153 212 226         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:35.1

   20 Jackson County                        557              87  91 109 118 152 174 236         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:30.2

   21 Hancock County                        566              65  90 116 137 158 162 165         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:43.2

   22 Fulton County                         568              53  71 129 147 168 172 220         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:50.9

   23 Villa Madonna                         635              73  79 131 171 181 186 223         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:28.4

   24 Burgin                                654              75 107 127 141 204                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:40.7

   25 University Heights                    661               7  78 159 199 218                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:58.4

   26 Frankfort                             705             121 123 128 155 178 182 219         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:39.4

   27 St. Mary                              721              39 130 160 190 202 235             
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:13.5

   28 Dawson Springs                        762              89 144 167 173 189 214 225         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:22.4

   29 Betsy Layne                           774              99 136 169 177 193 246             
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:38.8

   30 Hickman County                        789              23 148 180 216 222 227 240         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:13.7

   31 Buckhorn                              797             108 134 154 196 205 206 211         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:01.3

   32 Portland Christian                    804              70 113 192 208 221 243 244         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:28.5

   33 Owsley County                         874             125 139 164 213 233                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:54.5

   34 Raceland                              875             142 145 166 185 237 239 245         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:16.8

   35 Lynn Camp                             917             146 176 184 194 217                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:34.8

   36 Middlesboro                           945             126 188 200 201 230                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:03.8

   37 Morgan County                        1057             163 210 224 229 231 234 241         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:13.8

 Inc. Murray                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Livingston Central                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Metcalfe County                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Owen County                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Danville                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. West Carter                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Whitefield Academy                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Brown                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Cumberland County                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ludlow                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lloyd Memorial                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Sayre                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lee County                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Red Bird                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Christian Fellowship                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Frederick Fraize                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fort Knox                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Patrick                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Model                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Breathitt County                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Cordia                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pineville                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Piarist                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fairview                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Shelby Valley                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. East Ridge                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Campbellsville                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Walden                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Beth Haven                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Newport Central Catholic             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bellevue                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Cross (Covington)               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Class AA Biys - Mile 2 Split


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Lexington Catholic                     81               3   7  18  24  29  33  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:07.3

    2 Boyd County                           158              14  19  28  34  63  90  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:30.6

    3 Boyle County                          164               6  12  15  20 111 150 177         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:05.4

    4 Scott                                 193               2  23  37  62  69 116 119         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:21.0

    5 North Oldham                          194              21  30  35  50  58  68 139         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:24.0

    6 Warren East                           201               1  11  26  36 127 173 182         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:12.2

    7 Highlands                             213              16  17  52  55  73 185             
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:32.1

    8 Webster County                        248               5  43  45  57  98 122 130         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:52.0

    9 Western Hills                         338               4  31  92 101 110 125 152         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:16.0

   10 Corbin                                341               9  59  76  91 106 147             
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:54.4

   11 Bardstown                             351               8  39  49 124 131 138 143         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:46.7

   12 Collins                               369              42  48  81  95 103 105 117         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:34.5

   13 Calloway County                       395              38  54  78  85 140 160 166         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:01.6

   14 Rowan County                          407              56  66  75  87 123 137 171         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:09.4

   15 Nelson County                         411              10  60 102 118 121 174 180         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:57.0

   16 Thomas Nelson                         416              27  82  89 104 114 146 184         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:20.7

   17 Bourbon County                        429              13  70 108 112 126 191 196         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:16.1

   18 Hopkins County Central                456              40  51  84 128 153 164 189         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:07.3

   19 Wayne County                          504              25  67  86 129 197 203 214         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:33.2

   20 Larue County                          514              61  94 109 115 135 158 186         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:01.8

   21 Taylor County                         543              41  72  74 169 187                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:21.6

   22 Rockcastle County                     547              22  79 132 136 178 195 204         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:13.2

   23 Russell                               570              77  99 107 133 154 161 165         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:08.7

   24 Christian Academy-Louisville          570              44  46 142 163 175 181 209         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:46.5

   25 Spencer County                        612              53  88 113 159 199 213             
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:56.4

   26 East Jessamine                        645              32  96 168 170 179 183             
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:33.4

   27 Knox Central                          660              65 100 148 157 190 200 206         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:26.6

   28 Henry County                          663              71 120 134 162 176 198 207         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:09.9

   29 Mason County                          667              47  80 167 172 201 208 210         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:38.6

   30 Trigg County                          698              97 141 149 155 156 188 192         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:42.0

   31 Letcher County Central                777              83 145 151 193 205 211 217         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:49.3

   32 Powell County                         967             144 194 202 212 215 216             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:43.6

 Inc. Paducah Tilghman                     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fort Campbell                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Union County                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Elizabethtown                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Franklin County                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Mercer County                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Casey County                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Butler County                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. McCreary Central                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. East Carter                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ashland Blazer                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Shelby County                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Moore                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Perry County Central                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Breckinridge County                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. DeSales                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pike County Central                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pendleton County                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bell County                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Garrard County                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Class AAA Boys - Mile 2 Split


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Trinity (Louisville)                   54               7   8   9  10  20  24  66         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:34.0

    2 St. Xavier                            112              15  18  22  26  31  44  48         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:23.2

    3 Madison Central                       173              12  19  25  30  87  90 107         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:06.5

    4 Oldham County                         219              27  39  40  49  64  71 130         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:12.2

    5 Dupont Manual                         229               4  47  53  60  65 181 182         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:49.1

    6 Conner                                233              16  29  38  46 104 149 162         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:12.3

    7 Covington Catholic                    368              36  59  81  92 100 119 134         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:09.0

    8 Madisonville North Hopkins            368               1   6  35 120 206 237 254         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:37.0

    9 Lafayette                             369              28  45  55  96 145 184 264         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:57.4

   10 Central Hardin                        380              17  56  72 110 125 126 172         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:04.1

   11 Bowling Green                         393              50  76  83  85  99 111 194         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:26.5

   12 Scott County                          403              21  75  79 113 115 207 212         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:25.4

   13 Frederick Douglass                    422              14  43  54 135 176 246 249         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:18.0

   14 Male                                  432              11  94  95 114 118 121 148         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:25.4

   15 Daviess County                        434              23  67 102 105 137 180 196         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:45.9

   16 Apollo                                446              37  63  74 132 140 166 190         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:01.9

   17 South Warren                          467               5 101 106 127 128 179 211         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:39.9

   18 South Oldham                          480              33  84  88 123 152 158 198         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:26.4

   19 Eastern                               481              52  62  82 131 154 187 252         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:24.8

   20 Marshall County                       505              70  89  97 116 133 138 261         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:46.2

   21 Paul Laurence Dunbar                  510               3  13 146 153 195 197 239         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:30.9

   22 Bullitt Central                       515              57  86  93 108 171 192 224         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:48.2

   23 McCracken County                      550              41  80 109 156 164 165 231         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:10.6

   24 Muhlenberg County                     582               2  58  91 213 218 248 262         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:49.3

   25 Cooper                                671              61 136 144 161 169 170 214         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:33.2

   26 Butler                                678              32 112 129 185 220 221 266         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:39.9

   27 Fern Creek                            702              51  77 167 199 208 232 251         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:55.3

   28 Dixie Heights                         712              68  69 159 174 242 247 255         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:11.5

   29 Greenwood                             717              42 139 157 188 191 216 238         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:59.0

   30 West Jessamine                        765             117 142 150 163 193 226 230         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:42.8

   31 South Laurel                          773              78 143 160 189 203 215 228         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:43.3

   32 Meade County                          789              98 122 168 178 223 234 245         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:01.3

   33 Pulaski County                        819              73 147 155 209 235 241 243         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:28.0

   34 Bullitt East                          851              34 173 200 217 227 250 257         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:44.9

   35 George Rogers Clark                   911             103 175 204 210 219 236 258         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:25.5

   36 Woodford County                       969             124 151 205 233 256 259 260         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:37.7

   37 Harlan County                         991             141 186 202 222 240 244 265         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:30.7

   38 Ryle                                 1015             177 183 201 225 229 253 263         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:36.3

 Inc. Grayson County                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ballard                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Campbell County                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Tates Creek                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bryan Station                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Hardin                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hopkinsville                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Bullitt                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fairdale                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Graves County                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Atherton                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Simon Kenton                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Laurel                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ohio County                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Logan County                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Central                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Grant County                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Owensboro                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Montgomery County                    2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Anderson County                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Whitley County                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Team Summary Report - Girls

Class A Girls - Mile 2 Split


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Bishop Brossart                       107              10  14  18  23  42  92             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:03.3

    2 Lexington Christian                   185               1  33  44  51  56 100 118         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:35.5

    3 Walton Verona                         188               8  24  31  53  72  79 124         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:19.6

    4 Presentation                          208              20  36  40  50  62  71 133         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:00.2

    5 Louisville Collegiate                 215              15  21  43  67  69  90 139         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:08.9

    6 St. Henry District                    227              27  38  41  55  66  86  96         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:46.8

    7 Villa Madonna                         229              17  22  26  77  87 103 132         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:54.5

    8 Kentucky Country Day                  262               9  12  28  99 114 136 150         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:05.5

    9 Beechwood                             281              25  34  52  64 106 126 129         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:29.7

   10 Green County                          295               5  48  74  80  88 148 151         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:22.0

   11 Owensboro Catholic                    307               6  60  65  82  94 107 189         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:55.2

   12 Morgan County                         314               2  47  63  89 113 122 159         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:55.5

   13 Owen County                           314               4   7  61  93 149 155 166         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:06.0

   14 Trimble County                        324              29  37  39 108 111 140 158         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:41.2

   15 Danville                              345              16  46  76  95 112 131 157         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:15.3

   16 Sayre                                 361              30  49  59 104 119                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:50.4

   17 Middlesboro                           383              19  81  85  97 101 125 192         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:39.5

   18 Hancock County                        421              11  70 105 115 120 141 156         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:32.8

   19 Bath County                           493              13  83  84 146 167                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:48.6

   20 Elliott County                        516              32  57  78 172 177 188             
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:03.1

   21 Williamsburg                          529               3  75 134 142 175 185             
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:56.4

   22 St. Mary                              538              35  68 121 152 162 187             
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:25.8

   23 Metcalfe County                       596              54  98 143 147 154 179 203         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:29.3

   24 Bracken County                        610              73  91 102 135 209                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:44.1

   25 Dawson Springs                        641              45 117 138 163 178 186 194         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:58.0

   26 Riverside Christian                   708             116 123 130 168 171 180 197         
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:39.4

   27 Portland Christian                    731             109 127 128 161 206                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:50.4

   28 Lee County                            768              58 153 174 190 193 195             
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:00.5

   29 Murray                                832             144 145 170 182 191 196 208         
        Top  5 Times: 2:16:52.2

   30 Livingston Central                    850             160 164 169 173 184 201 202         
        Top  5 Times: 2:17:01.9

   31 Pikeville                             875             137 165 176 198 199 205 207         
        Top  5 Times: 2:20:15.6

   32 Raceland                              878             110 181 183 200 204                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:23:30.4

 Inc. University Heights                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hickman County                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Crittenden County                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fulton County                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bethlehem                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. West Carter                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Prestonsburg                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Paintsville                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Phelps                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Shawnee                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Whitefield Academy                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Brown                                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Cross (Louisville)              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Clinton County                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Cumberland County                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Edmonson County                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Calvary Christian                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ludlow                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lloyd Memorial                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Carroll County                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Burgin                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Gallatin County                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lynn Camp                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Owsley County                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Harlan                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Barbourville                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Red Bird                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Class AA Girls - Mile 2 Split


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Scott                                 106               6  17  19  21  43 121 151         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:27.0

    2 Highlands                             115               1   9  32  36  37  41  44         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:09.5

    3 Mason County                          121               3  14  30  34  40  67 145         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:54.2

    4 Bourbon County                        127               8  13  20  26  60  76 102         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:16.7

    5 Elizabethtown                         231               4  24  51  61  91 104 115         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:17.3

    6 Christian Academy-Louisville          237               2  12  16  90 117 138             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:22.2

    7 Ashland Blazer                        242               5  11  33  81 112 123 136         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:58.5

    8 North Oldham                          271              10  38  69  71  83 103 107         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:36.5

    9 Franklin County                       289               7  15  42 111 114 134 190         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:39.8

   10 Nelson County                         344              49  55  73  80  87 192 193         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:16.1

   11 Mercer County                         387              18  22  95 100 152 166 185         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:09.2

   12 Boyd County                           396              31  62  72  99 132 146 168         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:41.1

   13 Bardstown                             396              53  56  74  86 127 171             
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:49.0

   14 Taylor County                         411              54  78  82  88 109 128 153         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:59.3

   15 Rockcastle County                     415              27  39  98 122 129 131             
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:07.0

   16 Casey County                          428              25  29  45 154 175 181             
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:46.0

   17 Collins                               430              35  46 106 118 125 174 187         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:33.8

   18 Spencer County                        436              48  52  96  97 143 150             
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:44.3

   19 Corbin                                439              23  66 108 116 126 184             
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:53.8

   20 Boyle County                          448              50  57  63 130 148 180             
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:40.4

   21 Webster County                        456              58  59  92 110 137 149 170         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:40.0

   22 Paducah Tilghman                      491              64  85  93 105 144 161 189         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:11.5

   23 Rowan County                          541              28  84 133 141 155 156 179         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:56.4

   24 Russell                               554              65 101 113 135 140 158 172         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:06.2

   25 Calloway County                       577              79  89 120 142 147 163 173         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:52.4

   26 Franklin-Simpson                      596              47  70 139 157 183 194 200         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:07.4

   27 Trigg County                          602              68  94 119 159 162 164 167         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:41.5

   28 Larue County                          610              75  77 124 165 169 177 196         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:21.3

   29 Letcher County Central                909             160 178 182 191 198 199             
        Top  5 Times: 2:18:06.4

   30 Magoffin County                       942             176 186 188 195 197                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:21:43.6

 Inc. Fort Campbell                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Union County                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hopkins County Central               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. John Hardin                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Warren East                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Henry County                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Western Hills                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Thomas Nelson                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Butler County                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lincoln County                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. McCreary Central                     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Greenup County                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. East Carter                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Shelby County                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Moore                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lexington Catholic                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Perry County Central                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Powell County                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Class AAA Girls - Mile 2 Split


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Oldham County                          64               6  10  12  16  20  30 166         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:14.3

    2 Daviess County                        174               2  33  34  46  59  96 126         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:44.7

    3 Lafayette                             189              17  22  40  54  56 101 207         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:56.4

    4 Dupont Manual                         209              18  21  24  71  75 115             
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:40.2

    5 Assumption                            245              32  38  41  65  69  95 124         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:37.3

    6 Sacred Heart                          263               5  27  57  82  92 111 135         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:22.2

    7 South Warren                          264              29  43  45  47 100 120 123         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:36.1

    8 Eastern                               277              37  49  51  53  87  98 109         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:04.0

    9 Cooper                                304              13  14  79  88 110 121 209         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:00.9

   10 McCracken County                      317               3  25  31 125 133 148 168         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:50.6

   11 South Oldham                          362              15  72  77  80 118 174 196         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:43.1

   12 Grayson County                        399               7  61  85 108 138 219             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:42.6

   13 Conner                                422              19  66  76 129 132 140 162         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:42.8

   14 Campbell County                       434              44  52  78  89 171 185 217         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:31.1

   15 Notre Dame                            450              26  63 112 119 130 164 175         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:20.9

   16 Madisonville North Hopkins            460               9  42  73 149 187 218             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:06.3

   17 Bowling Green                         496              35  62  90 151 158 165 172         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:22.3

   18 Simon Kenton                          499               8  55 128 131 177 203 212         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:38.1

   19 Greenwood                             500              36  60  67 137 200 206 225         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:42.3

   20 Madison Central                       511               1  48 116 170 176 226             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:04.1

   21 Male                                  530              68  97 114 117 134 169 235         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:39.2

   22 West Jessamine                        563              64  94  99 139 167                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:19.4

   23 Bullitt East                          574              50  86  93 146 199 237             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:35.1

   24 South Laurel                          583              23  83  84 192 201 239             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:41.6

   25 Tates Creek                           657               4  70 147 202 234 242 243         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:22.9

   26 Pulaski County                        662              28  74 183 184 193 205 211         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:14.3

   27 Meade County                          677              81 107 145 163 181 191 224         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:14.8

   28 Butler                                696              39 103 144 188 222 232 246         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:29.9

   29 Apollo                                711              58 141 161 173 178 230 240         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:12.3

   30 Scott County                          715              91 150 155 159 160 208 215         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:54.0

   31 Paul Laurence Dunbar                  735             105 113 143 179 195 220 229         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:11.8

   32 Ballard                               735              11 104 186 213 221                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:54.7

   33 George Rogers Clark                   765             106 122 153 190 194 198 241         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:44.6

   34 Marshall County                       771             102 136 154 182 197 210 236         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:50.7

   35 North Laurel                          829             127 152 156 180 214 223 231         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:23.9

   36 Woodford County                       937             142 157 189 216 233 238 244         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:34.6

   37 Bullitt Central                      1151             204 227 228 245 247 248             
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:13.7

 Inc. Ryle                                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Henry Clay                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Frederick Douglass                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bryan Station                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Hardin                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Barren County                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Central Hardin                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Henderson County                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hopkinsville                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pleasure Ridge Park                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Bullitt                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Valley                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fairdale                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Graves County                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Muhlenberg County                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Mercy                                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Atherton                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dixie Heights                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Boone County                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Southwestern                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Harlan County                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Johnson Central                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: