Licensed to DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2019 04:21 PM
                         2019 Johnny Conn - 4/13/2019                          
                                     Male                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Louisville Ballard                               10:28.93   10:09.66   10   
     1) #826 Scanlan, Josie 10          2) #823 Parroco, Mattie 12        
     3) #818 Foster, Ally 9             4) #828 Smith, Kortney 12         
  2 Floyd Central High School                        10:04.41   10:11.11    8   
     1) #773 Hupp, Emma 11              2) #778 Pearce, Lillian 12        
     3) #764 Baxter, Sydney 10          4) #766 Clare, Natalie 10         
  3 Butler                                           10:29.82   10:12.74    6   
     1) #422 Adkins, Madison 10         2) #425 Endress, Emma 8           
     3) #427 Helton-Henley, Shelby 12   4) #433 Nibitanga, Esperance 12   
  4 Eastern                                          10:30.79   10:17.06    5   
     1) #635 Dermody, Laura 11          2) #649 Whitaker, Sarah 12        
     3) #643 Ragsdale, Madison 12       4) #638 Gaesser, Chelsea 10       
  5 duPont Manual                                    10:18.66   10:34.91    4   
     1) #594 Rose, Emma 10              2) #580 Eatherly, Kendall 12      
     3) #589 Keyzer, Anna 10            4) #579 Dye, Mary 10              
  6 New Albany High School                           10:25.46   10:46.13    3   
     1) #1123 Lynch, Hannah 11          2) #1122 Hogue, Alexandra 11      
     3) #1113 Bussell, Brooklynn 10     4) #1127 Thompson, Laney 12       
  7 Notre Dame                                       10:51.74   10:56.28    2   
     1) #1204 Eviston, Delaney 10       2) #1213 Taylor, Hailey 10        
     3) #1205 Gerdes, Natalie 12        4) #1198 Arnold, Sammy 10         
  8 Marshall County                                  11:04.48   11:09.97    1   
     1) #964 Ford, Tori 11              2) #968 Kemp, Kaycee 11           
     3) #977 Smith, Emma 11             4) #972 Newton, Chloe 10          
  9 Male                                             10:37.17   11:10.87  
     1) #849 Arnold, Grace 9            2) #1425 Sheffield, Ramyah 9      
     3) #853 Brooks, Kylan 9            4) #904 Curry, Rachel 12          
 10 Mercy Academy                                               11:16.15  
     1) #1064 Funke, Hannah 12          2) #1072 Mayrose, Anna 9          
     3) #1074 O'Daniel, Maddie 11       4) #1069 Kawata, Kourtney 10      
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Male                                              8:24.00    8:22.02   10   
     1) #884 James, Kendrick 11         2) #887 Pearson, Nicholas 10      
     3) #888 Phan, Elijah 10            4) #892 Steppe, Jacob 12          
  2 St. Xavier (Lou)                                  8:31.18    8:25.43    8   
     1) #1296 Burns, Trae 9             2) #1308 Whiteley, Blake 9        
     3) #1305 Schoenbachler, Peter 11   4) #1299 Hester, Nolan 10         
  3 Central Hardin                                    8:43.46    8:25.86    6   
     1) #508 Smith, Tyler 12            2) #507 Searcy, Austin 12         
     3) #501 Gardner, Ben 12            4) #498 Dale, Liam 12             
  4 Floyd Central High School                         8:29.51    8:34.69    5   
     1) #793 Lawver, Ethan 11           2) #786 Gordan, Nicholas 10       
     3) #801 Stocke, Mason 12           4) #803 Woosley, Wade 10          
  5 Covington Catholic                                8:36.77    8:37.44    4   
     1) #546 Franxman, Mitchell 12      2) #557 Smith, Aiden 12           
     3) #562 Wolnitzek, Casey 12        4) #549 Hail, Ben 12              
  6 Fern Creek                                        8:40.20    8:40.19    3   
     1) #750 Jones, Jayden 11           2) #746 Curtis, Hayden 12         
     3) #756 Paul, Dawayad 12           4) #754 Mullarkey, Jimmy 9        
  7 Marshall County                                   8:31.72    8:42.66    2   
     1) #984 Cosner, Christian 11       2) #996 McCarty, Ethan 8          
     3) #995 Lanham, Samuel 9           4) #990 Flatt, Bryce 11           
  8 Eastern                                           9:10.82    8:50.15    1   
     1) #650 Ackerman, Seth 11          2) #661 Gentry, Caleb 11          
     3) #652 Balcom, Wade 9             4) #656 Chmielewski, Ben 12       
  9 duPont Manual                                     8:40.09    8:50.80  
     1) #608 Howlett, Sam 9             2) #618 Sapienza-Wright, Niko 11  
     3) #603 Fallon, Kyle 12            4) #1423 Secor, Daniel 10         
 10 Male B                                            8:50.00   X8:53.96  
     1) #920 Sloan, Myles 10            2) #913 Beck, Brendan 11          
     3) #921 Smock, Davon 11            4) #918 Kolb, Will 11             
 11 St. Xavier (Lou) B                                8:50.00   X8:56.08  
     1) #1314 Burchett, Ryan 10         2) #1313 Bunch, Walker 10         
     3) #1321 Rice, Liam 10             4) #1326 Sheehan, Benjamin 10     
 12 North Oldham                                      8:45.00    9:09.12  
     1) #1169 Pyles, Jake 9             2) #1174 Taylor, Skylar 9         
     3) #1167 Moore, Sam 9              4) #1158 Boyd, Joseph 10          
 13 Martha Layne Collins                              9:23.54    9:10.14  
     1) #1061 Yocum, Jeremy 11          2) #1046 Ison, Jacob 9            
     3) #1057 Turpen, Riley 11          4) #1059 Vergara, Gabriel 9       
 14 Butler                                            9:33.62    9:16.18  
     1) #440 Clayton, Bryce 9           2) #442 Deel, Daniel 9            
     3) #445 Graf, Ben 11               4) #451 Mulume, Samuel 10         
 15 Male C                                            9:14.00   X9:17.39  
     1) #928 Cain, Key'Shawn 9          2) #929 Christerson, Caleb 9      
     3) #941 Steed, Garrett 9           4) #939 Rogers, Nate 9            
 16 Bullitt East HS                                   9:20.84    9:27.00  
     1) #404 Ballard, Zach 10           2) #405 Bass, Tyler 9             
     3) #409 Flegel, Martin 12          4) #412 Gentry, Logan 10          
 17 North Oldham B                                    9:10.00   X9:27.65  
     1) #1196 Wetherton, Reece 10       2) #1194 Varda, Theron 10         
     3) #1195 Watkins, Luke 11          4) #1190 Royce, Marshall 12       
 18 Christian Academy (Louisville)                    9:39.00    9:34.59  
     1) #541 Starmer, Josh 11           2) #537 Nelson, Isaac 11          
     3) #534 Dupps, Andrew 9            4) #538 Ott, Tommy 9              
 19 Fairdale                                          9:40.84    9:46.57  
     1) #708 Brown, Brandon 10          2) #717 Phan, Andy 10             
     3) #719 Smithson, Lukas 10         4) #720 Smithson, Myles 9         
 20 DeSales                                                     10:48.61  
     1) #563 Delaney, Michael 9         2) #565 Hess, Kisaiah 9           
     3) #567 Parrish, Gabe 10           4) #572 Weston, Ethan 11          
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  466 Jones, Kayla       12 Central                15.31      15.64   1  10   
  2 #  727 Colvin, Lily       12 Fern Creek             16.91      16.73   1   8   
  3 # 1216 Ziegler, Brooke    12 Notre Dame             16.85      17.53   1   6   
  4 #  581 Farnan, Katherine  11 duPont Manua           17.11      17.54   1   5   
  5 #  769 Enlow, Haven       10 Floyd Centra           18.00      17.92   1   4   
  6 #  855 Cleaver, Trinity    9 Male                   18.35      18.11   1   3   
  7 #  779 Semer, Racquel     10 Floyd Centra           17.80      18.46   1   2   
  8 # 1115 Crowdus, Anasha     9 New Albany H           20.76      18.66   2   1   
  9 #  436 Towns, Keshonna    12 Butler                 18.96      18.97   1 
 10 #  858 Gibson, Morgan      9 Male                   19.55      19.26   2 
 11 # 1118 Gordon, Elise      10 New Albany H           20.61      19.74   2 
 12 #  733 Nickerson, Bailey  10 Fern Creek                        20.09   3 
 13 # 1202 Davis, Sarah       11 Notre Dame             20.31      20.32   2 
 14 # 1083 Woo, Kya            9 Mercy Academ           21.66      20.38   2 
 15 # 1042 Young, Rachel      11 Martha Layne           21.03      20.39   2 
 16 # 1366 Cinnamon, Brenda    9 Western Hill           21.88      21.67   3 
 17 #  947 Mills, Meagan       9 Marion C Moo           21.67      22.22   2 
 18 # 1072 Mayrose, Anna       9 Mercy Academ           22.14      22.35   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  748 Green, Vasean      11 Fern Creek             14.36      14.49   1  10   
  2 #  600 Brown, Darius      10 duPont Manua           15.54      15.05   1   8   
  3 #  896 Washington, Dion   10 Male                   16.14      15.95   1   6   
  4 #  411 Gentry, Hayden     12 Bullitt East           15.27      16.19   1   5   
  5 #  747 Green, Brandon     12 Fern Creek             14.86      16.23   1   4   
  6 #  791 Hutto, Talon       11 Floyd Centra           16.27      16.51   1   3   
  7 # 1006 Wilson, Justin     11 Marshall Cou           16.27      16.52   1   2   
  8 #  873 Anthony, Vinny      9 Male                   17.63      16.67   2   1   
  9 # 1350 Pettis, Terrance   12 The Academy            16.63      17.38   1 
 10 # 1049 Lea, Teddy         11 Martha Layne           18.51      18.36   2 
 11 #  997 Mighell, Nick      10 Marshall Cou           19.26      19.08   2 
 12 #  655 Cadet, Frankie     12 Eastern                21.41      20.24   3 
 13 # 1317 Kemper, Garrett    11 St. Xavier (Lou)       21.12     X20.28   3 
 14 #  800 Speck, Grayson     11 Floyd Centra           20.06      20.42   2 
 15 #  621 Wunderlich, Devin  12 duPont Manua           21.53      20.77   3 
 16 # 1293 Beam, Sean         10 St. Xavier (           21.01      20.86   2 
 17 # 1017 Bradley, Deven      9 Marshall County        21.23     X21.76   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  806 Mcdonald, Kaleb    12 Jeffersontow           11.76      12.12   1  10   
  2 #  866 Ninamou, Veroniqu   9 Male                   12.04      12.21   1   8   
  3 # 1252 Pointer, Iaunia    11 Sacred Heart           12.29      12.32   1   6   
  4 #  852 Brisbon, Jozlen    10 Male                   12.44      12.59   1   5   
  5 #  428 Hope, Cyntrie      12 Butler                 12.80      12.60   1   4   
  6 #  726 Claycomb, Tyana    12 Fern Creek                        12.67   2   3   
  7 #  583 Fields, Alana      10 duPont Manua           12.82      12.70   1   2   
  8 # 1257 Springfield, Kami  11 Sacred Heart           12.75      12.87   1   1   
  9 #  734 Nwosu, Ruby         9 Fern Creek             12.99      12.88   3 
 10 #  592 Olayemi, Moji      12 duPont Manua                      12.97   3 
 11 # 1343 McGee, Jomikha     12 The Academy            12.86      13.06   1 
 12 # 1375 Muller, Madelyn     9 Western Hill           12.92      13.18   2 
 13 #  817 Brown, Fayza       11 Louisville B           13.13      13.30   2 
 14 # 1124 Morris, Dasha       9 New Albany H                      13.38   6 
 15 # 1212 Tate, Gabbe        12 Notre Dame             13.13      13.50   2 
 16 #  435 Richardson, Nevae   9 Butler                 13.58      13.51   3 
 16 # 1377 Robertson, Jayda   12 Western Hill           13.85      13.51   4 
 18 #  476 Covey, Morgan       9 Central Hard           13.40      13.55   2 
 19 #  906 Lewis, Makiaya      9 Male B                 14.05     X13.61   4 
 20 #  465 Johnson, Javi      11 Central                13.98      13.62   4 
 21 #  771 Hardin, Shelby     10 Floyd Centra           13.40      13.63   2 
 22 # 1199 Butler, Clare      12 Notre Dame             14.33      13.76   5 
 23 #  463 Hart, Jamilla      10 Central                13.64      13.77   3 
 24 #  821 Mink, Kenna        12 Louisville B           13.19      13.85   6 
 24 #  522 Kimbell, Anna      12 Christian Ac           13.51      13.85   2 
 26 #  521 Jenkins, Alyssa    10 Christian Ac           14.22      13.90   4 
 27 #  634 Dean, Likerria     10 Eastern                14.33      13.92   5 
 28 # 1116 Englund, Bianca    12 New Albany H           13.36      14.03   2 
 29 # 1094 Johnson, Zaisha     9 New Albany B           14.80     X14.06   6 
 30 #  965 Hurst, Abby        10 Marshall Cou           13.83      14.21   4 
 31 #  488 Warren, Megan      10 Central Hard           13.71      14.24   3 
 32 # 1013 Perry, Hannah      12 Marshall County        14.19     X14.25   4 
 32 # 1092 High, Da'kayla     12 New Albany B                     X14.25   7 
 34 # 1335 Bussey, Shamiya    11 The Academy                       14.27   5 
 35 # 1427 Sanders, Alayziah   9 Male B                           X14.28   7 
 36 # 1218 Bradshaw, Lacey     9 Notre Dame B           14.88     X14.31   6 
 37 # 1280 Graves, Angel      10 Southern               14.71      14.36   6 
 38 # 1262 Carter, Clara      12 Seneca                 13.54      14.48   3 
 38 # 1141 Thompson, Brookly  12 North Bullit           14.12      14.48   4 
 40 #  979 Thompson, Mary Gr  10 Marshall Cou           14.31      14.59   5 
 40 # 1267 Pitts, Janaya       9 Seneca                            14.59   7 
 42 #  630 Bankston, Josie    10 Eastern                14.31      14.65   5 
 43 # 1107 Jones, Zoie        12 New Albany C           14.35     X14.73   5 
 44 # 1134 Bolt, Cortney      12 North Bullit           13.78      14.74   3 
 45 # 1426 Hardin, Nikia       9 Male B                           X14.86   7 
 46 #  943 Dean, Tekara       10 Marion C Moo           15.58      14.98   6 
 47 # 1065 Gibson, Abby        9 Mercy Academ           14.51      15.01   5 
 48 # 1225 McCarty, Kaley     10 Notre Dame B           15.20     X15.20   6 
 49 #  697 Gjzeli, Beki       11 Fairdale                          15.34   5 
 50 # 1077 Porod, Gwen         9 Mercy Academ           15.93      15.41   6 
 51 #  805 Gustafson, Vera    11 Jeffersontow           13.77      15.74   3 
 52 #  701 Mcfall, Lillian    10 Fairdale                          15.79   4 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  895 Warner, Michael    12 Male                   10.98      10.96   1  10   
  2 #  897 Winfield, Kendric  11 Male                   11.28      11.15   1   8   
  3 #  506 Sanders, Tre'Jean  11 Central Hard           11.08      11.25   1   6   
  4 # 1289 Hamby, Ja'Ron      11 Southern               11.38      11.43   1   5   
  5 #  616 Patillo, Sterling  12 duPont Manua           11.39      11.63   1   4    11.622
  6 #  613 Morgan, Michael    11 duPont Manua           11.52      11.63   2   3    11.630
  7 # 1149 Lydian, Dohnavan   12 North Bullit           11.14      11.65   1   2   
  8 #  917 James, Shan        10 Male B                 11.86     X11.68   3 
  9 #  714 Kennebrew, Josh     9 Fairdale               11.82      11.69   3   1   
 10 #  762 Teague, Anthony    11 Fern Creek             11.67      11.70   2 
 11 #  673 Smith, Paris       11 Eastern                11.58      11.71   2 
 12 # 1298 Gaw, Tate          10 St. Xavier (           12.08      11.75   4 
 13 # 1300 Jones, Kaleb       10 St. Xavier (           12.10      11.76   4 
 14 #  936 Johnson, Demarcus  11 Male C                 11.82     X11.78   3 
 15 #  927 Bridgeman, Camero  12 Male C                 11.92     X11.80   4 
 16 #  833 Farmer, Jayden     11 Louisville B           11.80      11.85   3 
 17 #  790 Hutslar, Zac        9 Floyd Centra           11.88      11.86   3 
 18 # 1347 Knuckles, Chris    12 The Academy            11.55      11.87   2 
 19 #  545 Boydston, Michael  11 Covington Ca           11.72      11.89   3 
 20 #  449 Livers, Ryen       12 Butler                 11.47      11.91   2 
 21 #  718 Sieh, Doada        10 Fairdale               11.67      11.93   2 
 22 # 1323 Russell, Andrew    10 St. Xavier (Lou)                 X12.00   8 
 23 #  749 Holloway, Travyon  11 Fern Creek             11.94      12.01   4 
 24 #  797 Mercer, Thomas     11 Floyd Centra           12.21      12.02   5 
 25 #  499 Daugherty, Caleb   12 Central Hard           11.44      12.04   1 
 26 # 1322 Royal, Noah         9 St. Xavier (Lou)       12.26     X12.05   5 
 27 # 1055 Sproul, Peter       9 Martha Layne           12.21      12.06   5 
 28 #  993 Kirby, Isaiah      10 Marshall Cou           12.04      12.14   4 
 29 # 1397 Withers, Dillon    10 Western Hill           12.47      12.21   6 
 30 # 1179 Boone, Logan       12 North Oldham B         11.99     X12.22   4 
 31 #  551 Hummel, Reid        9 Covington Ca           12.12      12.23   5 
 32 #  926 Wright, Quantrell  11 Male B                 11.90     X12.25   4 
 33 #  814 Taylor, Stephen    10 Jeffersontow           12.73      12.26   6 
 34 # 1346 Jackson, Donald    12 The Academy                       12.39   8 
 35 # 1273 Mills, Tyquan      12 Seneca                 12.44      12.40   5 
 36 #  455 Trotter, Barrye    10 Butler                            12.43   2 
 37 #  950 Davis, Mylik       12 Marion C Moo           12.53      12.45   6 
 38 # 1146 Brinson, Donnie    12 North Bullit           11.83      12.46   3 
 39 #  666 Martin, Michael    12 Eastern                12.91      12.47   7 
 40 #  418 Perdue, Josh       10 Bullitt East           11.78      12.49   3 
 41 #  415 Long, Austin       10 Bullitt East           12.18      12.52   5  12.520
 41 #  811 Johnson, Andrae    11 Jeffersontow           12.40      12.52   5  12.520
 43 #  955 Lord, Jaylin       11 Marion C Moo           12.29      12.56   5 
 44 # 1356 Ingram, Terrik     12 Valley                            12.61   1 
 45 # 1355 Dean-Smith, Laron  11 Valley                            12.63   4 
 46 # 1180 Clark, Carson       9 North Oldham B         12.72     X12.64   6 
 47 # 1384 Hardy III, Odell    9 Western Hill                      12.65   6 
 48 # 1275 Quessoa, Chriseph  10 Seneca                 12.96      12.82   7 
 49 # 1411 Gonzalez, Miguel    9 Western Hills B        13.46     X12.92   7 
 50 # 1031 Young, Brodie       9 Marshall County        12.94     X12.94   7 
 51 # 1157 Boone, Sawyer      10 North Oldham           12.87      13.00   6 
 52 # 1030 York, Isaac        11 Marshall County        12.91     X13.01   6 
 53 # 1007 Wright, Carson     12 Marshall Cou           13.12      13.37   7 
 54 #  566 Marshall, Justus    9 DeSales                13.65      13.45   8 
 55 #  564 Grasmick, Alexand   9 DeSales                           13.95   2 
 56 # 1410 Carter, Aiden       9 Western Hills B                  X14.42   8 
 -- # 1170 Russell, Blake     11 North Oldham           12.76         FS   6 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Male                                              1:43.37    1:45.93   1  10   
     1) #871 Wade, Dreeanna 10          2) #859 Johnson, Kamaya V 9       
     3) #856 Dunn, Miyale 12            4) #852 Brisbon, Jozlen 10        
  2 Fern Creek                                        1:47.34    1:47.23   1   8   
     1) #734 Nwosu, Ruby 9              2) #740 Shumake, Daliyah 11       
     3) #724 Bailey, Serenity 11        4) #726 Claycomb, Tyana 12        
  3 New Albany High School                            1:50.44    1:49.21   1   6   
     1) #1130 Winslow, Riley 11         2) #1121 Hawkins, Olivia 12       
     3) #1116 Englund, Bianca 12        4) #1125 Sogge, Kelsi 12          
  4 Central                                           1:51.54    1:49.23   1   5   
     1) #464 Johnson, Jaci 9            2) #465 Johnson, Javi 11          
     3) #462 Harris, Tahlea 12          4) #466 Jones, Kayla 12           
  5 Butler                                            1:50.02    1:50.43   1   4   
     1) #438 Wright, Cierra 10          2) #435 Richardson, Nevaeh 9      
     3) #424 Bryant, Alexis 9           4) #428 Hope, Cyntrie 12          
  6 Floyd Central High School                         1:53.20    1:54.81   2   3   
     1) #780 Zeinemann, Annalise 9      2) #770 Hall, Payton 10           
     3) #767 Conway, Carley 11          4) #771 Hardin, Shelby 10         
  7 New Albany B                                      1:59.00   X1:55.22   3 
     3)                                 4) #1098 Tate, Marley 10          
  8 Notre Dame                                        1:57.23    1:55.22   2   2   
     1) #1212 Tate, Gabbe 12            2) #1208 Schuh, Katie 12          
     3) #1201 Crawford, Riley 12        4) #1214 Thieman, Kate 11         
  9 Marshall County                                   1:55.47    1:55.92   2   1   
     1) #976 Reed, Jordyn 9             2) #965 Hurst, Abby 10            
     3) #980 Vincek, Leah 9             4) #975 Perry, Hannah 12          
 10 Christian Academy (Louisville)                    1:55.28    1:56.05   2 
     1) #519 Hilliard, Alijah 11        2) #513 Clark, Ashlyn 10          
     3) #514 Clinton, Lily 10           4) #521 Jenkins, Alyssa 10        
 11 Central Hardin                                    1:56.70    1:56.27   2 
     1) #477 Dodd, Ella 10              2) #474 Carroll, Jasmine 10       
     3) #481 Nance-Pittman, Dewena DD 1 4) #488 Warren, Megan 10          
 12 Notre Dame B                                      1:57.23   X1:56.98   2 
     1) #1220 Clark, Rheanna 9          2) #1218 Bradshaw, Lacey 9        
     3) #1235 Walden, Emily 9           4) #1226 Naudin, Taylor 10        
 13 The Academy @ Shawnee                             1:59.94    2:00.62   3 
     1) #1343 McGee, Jomikha 12         2) #1335 Bussey, Shamiya 11       
     3) #1338 Harrison, Taleah 8        4) #1342 Love, Jaidah 12          
 14 Southern                                          2:03.84    2:02.88   3 
     1) #1279 Calvin, Zarayah 10        2) #1280 Graves, Angel 10         
     3) #1281 Payne, Lanea 12           4) #1283 Thompson, D'Shayla 12    
 15 Seneca                                            2:04.23    2:03.17   3 
     1) #1267 Pitts, Janaya 9           2) #1268 Tinsley, Latavia 10      
     3) #1266 Pearson, Myah 11          4) #1265 Mondragon, Cheyenne 12   
 16 Mercy Academy                                     2:12.30    2:04.82   3 
     1) #1079 Ries, Lindsey 12          2) #1064 Funke, Hannah 12         
     3) #1066 Hedges, Lexi 9            4) #1080 Robbins, Mackenzie 9     
 -- duPont Manual                                     1:51.56         DQ   1  out of zone
     1) #597 Worth, Sophia 11           2) #593 Olayemi, Moyo 12          
     3) #583 Fields, Alana 10           4) #584 Graves, Rebecca 11        
 -- Eastern                                                           DQ   3  out of zone
     1) #629 Baise, Auburn 9            2) #630 Bankston, Josie 10        
     3) #645 Russell, Claudette 9       4) #644 Riley, Sara 10            
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Xavier (Lou)                                  1:35.55    1:32.30   1  10   
     1) #1294 Bennett, Josh 11          2) #1302 Martinez, Zack 11        
     3) #1304 Russell, Paul 11          4) #1311 Woods, Anthony 10        
  2 Fern Creek                                        1:31.43    1:32.36   1   8   
     1) #757 Robertson, Elijah 9        2) #758 Robinson, Joshua 12       
     3) #755 Owens, D'Mauri 11          4) #747 Green, Brandon 12         
  3 Male                                              1:33.69    1:32.42   1   6   
     1) #886 Mosley, Tony 12            2) #891 Steed, Bryson 11          
     3) #885 James, Shan 10             4) #889 Rankins, Da Quan 10       
  4 Central Hardin                                    1:36.62    1:33.06   2   5   
     1) #499 Daugherty, Caleb 12        2) #506 Sanders, Tre'Jean 11      
     3) #502 Jackson, Zavion 11         4) #497 Costello, Will 12         
  5 duPont Manual                                     1:33.65    1:33.32   1   4   
     1) #616 Patillo, Sterling 12       2) #600 Brown, Darius 10          
     3) #617 Robinson, Deaaron 11       4) #614 Northington, Jawaun 9     
  6 Butler                                            1:36.77    1:34.72   2   3   
     1) #449 Livers, Ryen 12            2) #450 Meriwether, Markeese 12   
     3) #446 Handley, Anthony 12        4) #439 Ballenger, Marcus 12      
  7 Louisville Ballard                                1:35.75    1:35.34   1   2   
     1) #833 Farmer, Jayden 11          2) #835 Hearn, Terran 10          
     3) #842 Monway, Alexander 11       4) #845 Norfleet, Terrence 12     
  8 The Academy @ Shawnee                             1:36.51    1:35.76   1   1   
     1) #1344 Bivens, Josiuh 12         2) #1346 Jackson, Donald 12       
     3) #1347 Knuckles, Chris 12        4) #1350 Pettis, Terrance 12      
  9 Floyd Central High School                         1:38.00    1:35.96   2 
     1) #794 Little, Zach 12            2) #791 Hutto, Talon 11           
     3) #790 Hutslar, Zac 9             4) #781 Deweese, Landon 11        
 10 Male B                                            1:40.70   X1:36.13   3 
     1) #914 Cummings, Izayah 11        2) #926 Wright, Quantrell 11      
     3) #923 Stowe, Maikyah 10          4) #922 Stone, Jalen 11           
 11 North Oldham                                      1:38.36    1:36.51   2 
     1) #1165 Hope, Alex 10             2) #1164 Herman, William 11       
     3) #1162 Felts, Jackson 10         4) #1178 Wetzel, Blake 9          
 12 St. Xavier (Lou) B                                1:35.55   X1:36.54   1 
     1) #1318 Marsh, Jack 9             2) #1320 Plymale, Will 10         
     3) #1329 Wacker, Nathen 10         4) #1331 Wintergerst, Greyson 10  
 13 Covington Catholic                                1:38.05    1:37.71   2 
     1) #551 Hummel, Reid 9             2) #553 Maier, Pete 11            
     3) #556 Skinner, D.J. 10           4) #559 Stegman, Luke 10          
 14 Eastern                                           1:37.82    1:38.00   2 
     1) #673 Smith, Paris 11            2) #671 Sams, Charles Austin 12   
     3) #677 Whitaker, Andrew 11        4) #666 Martin, Michael 12        
 15 Bullitt East HS                                   1:37.81    1:38.74   2 
     1) #415 Long, Austin 10            2) #410 Fultz, Caden 10           
     3) #411 Gentry, Hayden 12          4) #418 Perdue, Josh 10           
 16 Male C                                            1:57.69   X1:39.19   3 
     1) #931 Goins, Isaiah 11           2) #932 Hall, Ray 11              
     3) #935 Jackson, Kaeden 11         4) #936 Johnson, Demarcus 11      
 17 Marshall County                                   1:39.90    1:39.29   2 
     1) #999 Nanney, Byron 12           2) #988 Driver, Kaden 10          
     3) #998 Miller, Jackson 10         4) #987 Davis, Will 9             
 18 North Bullitt                                     1:44.33    1:45.23   3 
     1) #1147 Collins, Seth 11          2) #1149 Lydian, Dohnavan 12      
     3) #1151 Miller, Cody 11           4) #1146 Brinson, Donnie 12       
 19 Seneca                                            1:49.23    1:47.17   3 
     1) #1273 Mills, Tyquan 12          2) #1275 Quessoa, Chrisepher 10   
     3) #1278 Utria, Edward 12          4) #1271 Isaacs, Cameron 12       
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  582 Farnsley, Nicole    9 duPont Manua         5:17.44    5:18.64   1  10   
  2 # 1363 Campbell, Emma      9 Western Hill         5:22.18    5:19.44   1   8   
  3 #  575 Bohn, Abigail      10 duPont Manua         5:13.44    5:21.21   1   6   
  4 #  531 Wilson, Kaylee     10 Christian Ac         5:21.00    5:24.45   1   5   
  5 #  425 Endress, Emma       8 Butler               5:39.76    5:30.41   1   4   
  6 # 1244 Cornett, Katelyn   10 Sacred Heart         5:29.05    5:31.54   1   3   
  7 #  764 Baxter, Sydney     10 Floyd Centra         5:25.61    5:33.66   1   2   
  8 # 1249 Haugh, Erin        10 Sacred Heart         5:35.82    5:39.99   1   1   
  9 # 1362 Bradley, Jett      10 Western Hill         5:39.97    5:41.72   1 
 10 #  637 Ellis, Hannah      10 Eastern              5:37.85    5:43.85   1 
 11 #  773 Hupp, Emma         11 Floyd Centra         5:40.00    5:44.71   1 
 12 #  632 Carter, Lizzy      12 Eastern              5:41.91    5:44.86   1 
 13 #  826 Scanlan, Josie     10 Louisville B         5:49.88    5:49.53   1 
 14 #  422 Adkins, Madison    10 Butler               5:36.96    5:52.26   1 
 15 #  680 Clarkson, Allie     9 Eastern B            5:41.46   X5:54.51   1 
 16 # 1215 Williams, Kate     12 Notre Dame           5:48.24    5:54.68   2 
 17 #  478 Lewis, Hannah      10 Central Hard         5:49.78    5:58.54   2 
 18 # 1122 Hogue, Alexandra   11 New Albany H         6:03.24    5:59.50   2 
 19 #  403 Tinelli, Emily     10 Bullitt East         5:47.94    6:00.12   2 
 20 # 1200 Cayze, Jenna       12 Notre Dame           5:56.76    6:02.30   2 
 21 #  626 Keyzer, Anna       10 duPont Manual B      6:50.71   X6:08.48   2 
 22 #  849 Arnold, Grace       9 Male                            6:11.36   2 
 23 #  977 Smith, Emma        11 Marshall Cou         6:03.75    6:19.63   2 
 24 # 1101 Biegeri, Caroline  10 New Albany C                   X6:22.61   2 
 25 #  623 Boyd, Sydney       10 duPont Manual B      6:03.29   X6:23.37   2 
 26 #  971 Minter, Alexia      9 Marshall Cou         5:47.76    6:24.36   2 
 27 # 1138 Milby, Katie       12 North Bullit         6:23.50    6:26.53   2 
 28 #  729 Dahal, Trishna      9 Fern Creek           6:40.25    6:26.75   2 
 29 # 1405 Jones, Sara        10 Western Hills B      6:16.69   X6:27.00   2 
 30 # 1408 Taylor, Lexi       10 Western Hills B      6:36.51   X6:29.98   2 
 31 #  486 Sutherland, Grace  10 Central Hard         6:41.42    6:35.87   2 
 32 # 1075 Polio, Marissa      9 Mercy Academ         7:00.75    6:46.27   2 
 33 # 1224 Horner, Karen      11 Notre Dame B         6:04.78   X6:48.76   2 
 34 #  530 White, Abbie       11 Christian Ac         6:55.00    6:50.74   2 
 35 # 1076 Poole, Sami        11 Mercy Academ         7:15.45    7:05.34   2 
 36 # 1133 Bickett, Jessie    10 North Bullit         7:13.09    7:15.61   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  789 Heinemann, Luke    11 Floyd Centra         4:32.50    4:26.54   1  10   
  2 #  498 Dale, Liam         12 Central Hard         4:36.44    4:30.91   1   8   
  3 #  991 Flatt, Cade         9 Marshall Cou         4:49.38    4:33.94   1   6   
  4 #  604 Geary, Nicolas     12 duPont Manua         4:32.09    4:39.11   1   5   
  5 #  452 Sheffield, Collin  12 Butler               4:45.12    4:41.25   1   4   
  6 #  612 Mindel, Parker     11 duPont Manua         4:56.85    4:42.57   1   3   
  7 #  883 Hosbach, Sam       11 Male                 4:41.52    4:42.79   1   2   
  8 #  562 Wolnitzek, Casey   12 Covington Ca         4:36.90    4:48.23   1   1   
  9 #  572 Weston, Ethan      11 DeSales              4:53.93    4:53.36   1 
 10 #  984 Cosner, Christian  11 Marshall Cou         5:00.21    4:53.44   1 
 11 #  719 Smithson, Lukas    10 Fairdale             4:55.37    4:54.23   1 
 12 # 1158 Boyd, Joseph       10 North Oldham         4:50.80    4:54.74   1 
 13 # 1297 Carli, Dominic      9 St. Xavier (         4:59.34    4:56.38   1 
 14 #  882 Hildenbrand, Tren  11 Male                 4:59.95    4:56.69   1 
 15 #  489 Abel, Marcus       10 Central Hard         5:10.00    4:57.32   2 
 16 #  924 Thompson, Vincent  10 Male B               5:14.57   X4:58.60   2 
 17 # 1310 Woo, Kaden         11 St. Xavier (         4:58.98    4:59.45   1 
 18 # 1327 Smith, Christian    9 St. Xavier (Lou)     5:03.64   X4:59.72   2 
 19 #  672 Smaldone, Quint    10 Eastern              5:02.79    4:59.88   1 
 20 #  760 Sanders, Mikias    10 Fern Creek           4:59.43    5:02.73   1 
 21 # 1024 Lanham, Samuel      9 Marshall County      4:44.96   X5:03.79   1 
 22 # 1328 Stegman, John Pau  11 St. Xavier (Lou)     5:10.02   X5:04.33   2 
 23 #  451 Mulume, Samuel     10 Butler               5:12.89    5:04.36   2 
 24 #  940 Sotelo, Daniel     10 Male C               5:18.34   X5:09.11   2 
 25 # 1191 Sander, Christian  11 North Oldham B       5:03.13   X5:11.56   2 
 26 #  542 Tapp, Cameron      10 Christian Ac         5:27.84    5:12.18   2 
 27 #  761 Stewart, Samuel    12 Fern Creek           5:14.21    5:12.50   2 
 28 #  404 Ballard, Zach      10 Bullitt East         5:19.91    5:13.62   2 
 29 #  720 Smithson, Myles     9 Fairdale             5:36.87    5:18.32   3 
 30 #  416 Malone, Isaiah      9 Bullitt East         5:30.75    5:19.11   2 
 31 # 1383 Goodpaster, Natha   9 Western Hill                    5:24.93   3 
 32 #  951 Fountain, David    10 Marion C Moo         5:30.82    5:25.22   2 
 33 # 1388 Mattox, Lincoln    10 Western Hill                    5:27.23   3 
 34 # 1269 Boykin, Damien     12 Seneca               5:34.69    5:27.24   3 
 35 #  532 Bryan, Drew         9 Christian Ac         5:39.28    5:28.98   3 
 36 #  658 Cox, Sean          11 Eastern                         5:29.56   2 
 37 #  688 Arroyo, Caleb       9 Eastern B            5:26.20   X5:29.57   2 
 38 #  660 Garrison, Matthew   9 Eastern              5:18.35    5:30.99   2 
 39 # 1186 Kuhn, Hayden       10 North Oldham B       5:23.21   X5:31.96   2 
 40 # 1045 Howell, Bradlee    10 Martha Layne         5:32.68    5:33.30   3 
 41 # 1286 Contreras, Jorge   10 Southern             5:45.87    5:34.10   3 
 42 #  816 Wright, Laquan     12 Jeffersontow         5:43.86    5:34.78   3 
 43 # 1392 Staude, Luke       10 Western Hill         5:38.42    5:35.87   3 
 44 # 1058 Vallejos, Elijah   11 Martha Layne         5:30.80    5:41.46   2 
 45 # 1145 Brimm, Austin      12 North Bullit         5:49.50    5:43.20   3 
 46 # 1361 Williams, Peyton   11 Valley               5:31.28    5:53.29   2 
 47 #  957 Speaks, Jakari     11 Marion C Moo                    5:56.58   3 
 48 # 1360 Taylor, TJ         11 Valley               5:54.88    5:57.50   3 
 49 # 1026 Mcclain, Kyle      12 Marshall County      6:11.13   X6:05.62   3 
 50 #  813 Robinson, Parker   12 Jeffersontow         6:14.03    6:11.89   3 
 51 # 1153 Riddle, Theo       10 North Bullit         6:50.87    6:34.66   3 
 52 # 1272 Kamara, Lamine     12 Seneca               6:23.45    6:45.16   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Male                                                49.09      50.03   1  10   
     1) #870 V Johnson, Kamaya 9        2) #855 Cleaver, Trinity 9        
     3) #856 Dunn, Miyale 12            4) #852 Brisbon, Jozlen 10        
  2 Fern Creek                                          51.83      50.95   1   8   
     1) #734 Nwosu, Ruby 9              2) #726 Claycomb, Tyana 12        
     3) #724 Bailey, Serenity 11        4) #739 Severin, DeDe 9           
  3 Central                                             53.16      51.41   1   6   
     1) #465 Johnson, Javi 11           2) #462 Harris, Tahlea 12         
     3) #466 Jones, Kayla 12            4) #463 Hart, Jamilla 10          
  4 Butler                                              52.87      52.20   1   5   
     1) #423 Bethel, Gaybrielle 9       2) #435 Richardson, Nevaeh 9      
     3) #428 Hope, Cyntrie 12           4) #424 Bryant, Alexis 9          
  5 New Albany High School                              52.87      52.62   1   4   
     1) #1129 White, Shalandria 9       2) #1125 Sogge, Kelsi 12          
     3) #1116 Englund, Bianca 12        4) #1130 Winslow, Riley 11        
  6 Floyd Central High School                           51.97      52.72   1   3   
     1) #780 Zeinemann, Annalise 9      2) #767 Conway, Carley 11         
     3) #771 Hardin, Shelby 10          4) #775 Kruer, MaKenna 9          
  7 duPont Manual                                       53.88      53.65   2   2   
     1) #597 Worth, Sophia 11           2) #593 Olayemi, Moyo 12          
     3) #584 Graves, Rebecca 11         4) #583 Fields, Alana 10          
  8 Notre Dame                                          52.37      54.63   1   1   
     1) #1214 Thieman, Kate 11          2) #1212 Tate, Gabbe 12           
     3) #1199 Butler, Clare 12          4) #1211 Summe, Michaela 10       
  9 Central Hardin                                      54.72      55.00   2 
     1) #488 Warren, Megan 10           2) #481 Nance-Pittman, Dewena DD 1
     3) #476 Covey, Morgan 9            4) #482 Paul, Summer 11           
 10 New Albany B                                        53.87     X55.08   2 
     1)                                 2) #1098 Tate, Marley 10          
 11 Christian Academy (Louisville)                      55.06      55.94   2 
     1) #513 Clark, Ashlyn 10           2) #520 Hubbard, Kaylyn 9         
     3) #518 Hamman, Lucille 9          4) #514 Clinton, Lily 10          
 12 New Albany C                                        55.00     X56.48   2 
     1) #1107 Jones, Zoie 12            2) #1105 High, Da'kayla 12        
     3) #1100 Bensing, Sydney 10        4) #1104 Gordon, Elise 10         
 13 Eastern                                             55.57      57.42   2 
     1) #630 Bankston, Josie 10         2) #644 Riley, Sara 10            
     3) #647 Taliaferro, Madishon 9     4) #634 Dean, Likerria 10         
 14 Notre Dame B                                        55.43     X57.53   2 
     1) #1218 Bradshaw, Lacey 9         2) #1225 McCarty, Kaley 10        
     3) #1220 Clark, Rheanna 9          4) #1235 Walden, Emily 9          
 15 Seneca                                                         59.92   3 
     1) #1267 Pitts, Janaya 9           2) #1266 Pearson, Myah 11         
     3) #1264 Malumba, Christine 11     4) #1262 Carter, Clara 12         
 16 Mercy Academy                                       59.77    1:01.13   3 
     1) #1065 Gibson, Abby 9            2) #1068 Jackson, Alexa 10        
     3) #1073 O'Daniel, Gabi 11         4) #1082 Valero, Isabella 10      
 -- Southern                                            57.66         DQ   3  out of zone
     1) #1279 Calvin, Zarayah 10        2) #1280 Graves, Angel 10         
     3) #1281 Payne, Lanea 12           4) #1283 Thompson, D'Shayla 12    
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Male                                                44.27      43.68   1  10   
     1) #879 Coates, Nick 10            2) #886 Mosley, Tony 12           
     3) #891 Steed, Bryson 11           4) #895 Warner, Michael 12        
  2 Fern Creek                                          43.88      44.67   1   8   
     1) #747 Green, Brandon 12          2) #748 Green, Vasean 11          
     3) #759 Sall, Osman 12             4) #762 Teague, Anthony 11        
  3 St. Xavier (Lou)                                    43.28      45.08   1   6   
     1) #1294 Bennett, Josh 11          2) #1298 Gaw, Tate 10             
     3) #1300 Jones, Kaleb 10           4) #1304 Russell, Paul 11         
  4 Butler                                              43.84      45.25   1   5   
     1) #446 Handley, Anthony 12        2) #449 Livers, Ryen 12           
     3) #447 Hinneh, Marius 10          4) #450 Meriwether, Markeese 12   
  5 Louisville Ballard                                  45.45      45.42   1   4   
     1) #833 Farmer, Jayden 11          2) #842 Monway, Alexander 11      
     3) #845 Norfleet, Terrence 12      4) #835 Hearn, Terran 10          
  6 Male C                                              47.67     X46.00   3 
     1) #942 Wimsatt, Dalen 12          2) #935 Jackson, Kaeden 11        
     3) #936 Johnson, Demarcus 11       4) #927 Bridgeman, Cameron 12     
  7 Male B                                              46.50     X46.01   2 
     1) #925 Warfield, Jaden 10         2) #922 Stone, Jalen 11           
     3) #923 Stowe, Maikyah 10          4) #926 Wright, Quantrell 11      
  8 Floyd Central High School                           45.77      46.37   2   3   
     1) #790 Hutslar, Zac 9             2) #797 Mercer, Thomas 11         
     3) #781 Deweese, Landon 11         4) #795 McCormick, Brevin 10      
  9 Central Hardin                                      48.42      46.45   3   2   
     1) #502 Jackson, Zavion 11         2) #504 Oxendine, Joshane 10      
     3) #499 Daugherty, Caleb 12        4) #506 Sanders, Tre'Jean 11      
 10 Fairdale                                            45.91      47.18   2   1   
     1) #723 Tandy, Lamont 12           2) #714 Kennebrew, Josh 9         
     3) #722 Tandy, Lamar 11            4) #718 Sieh, Doada 10            
 11 St. Xavier (Lou) B                                  45.30     X47.32   1 
     1) #1316 Kamara, Varlee 9          2) #1331 Wintergerst, Greyson 10  
     3) #1324 Russell, Paul 11          4) #1322 Royal, Noah 9            
 12 Eastern                                             45.32      47.48   1 
     1) #673 Smith, Paris 11            2) #671 Sams, Charles Austin 12   
     3) #677 Whitaker, Andrew 11        4) #668 Meredith, Yonas 11        
 13 North Oldham                                        45.64      47.81   2 
     1) #1178 Wetzel, Blake 9           2) #1165 Hope, Alex 10            
     3) #1164 Herman, William 11        4) #1162 Felts, Jackson 10        
 14 Covington Catholic                                  45.77      47.97   2 
     1) #551 Hummel, Reid 9             2) #560 Summe, Luke 12            
     3) #545 Boydston, Michael 11       4) #556 Skinner, D.J. 10          
 15 Marshall County                                     47.64      48.49   3 
     1) #999 Nanney, Byron 12           2)                                
     3) #997 Mighell, Nick 10           4) #998 Miller, Jackson 10        
 -- duPont Manual                                       44.50        DNF   1 
     1) #616 Patillo, Sterling 12       2) #613 Morgan, Michael 11        
     3) #614 Northington, Jawaun 9      4) #610 Mason, Lawrence 11        
 -- Martha Layne Collins                                              DQ   3  before the zone
     1) #1048 Johnson, Aunetrae 12      2) #1052 Phalen, Matson 10        
     3) #1051 Patton, Elijah 9          4) #1055 Sproul, Peter 9          
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  806 Mcdonald, Kaleb    12 Jeffersontow           55.63      58.11   1  10   
  2 # 1252 Pointer, Iaunia    11 Sacred Heart           58.12      58.36   1   8   
  3 #  866 Ninamou, Veroniqu   9 Male                   59.21      58.56   1   6   
  4 #  438 Wright, Cierra     10 Butler               1:00.04      58.90   1   5   
  5 #  871 Wade, Dreeanna     10 Male                   57.89    1:00.52   1   4   
  6 #  734 Nwosu, Ruby         9 Fern Creek           1:00.53    1:00.77   1   3   
  7 #  592 Olayemi, Moji      12 duPont Manua         1:02.71    1:01.32   2   2   
  8 # 1121 Hawkins, Olivia    12 New Albany H         1:03.81    1:03.10   2   1   
  9 #  432 Meriwether, Keana  10 Butler               1:01.70    1:03.21   1 
 10 #  740 Shumake, Daliyah   11 Fern Creek           1:01.95    1:03.39   1 
 11 #  964 Ford, Tori         11 Marshall Cou         1:02.08    1:04.14   2 
 12 # 1123 Lynch, Hannah      11 New Albany H         1:05.24    1:04.96   3 
 13 #  597 Worth, Sophia      11 duPont Manua         1:05.80    1:05.12   3 
 14 #  817 Brown, Fayza       11 Louisville B         1:06.40    1:05.14   3 
 15 #  476 Covey, Morgan       9 Central Hard         1:02.42    1:05.26   2 
 16 #  818 Foster, Ally        9 Louisville B         1:04.47    1:05.34   2 
 17 #  776 Lewellen, Kylee     9 Floyd Centra         1:06.30    1:05.49   3 
 18 #  527 Stitzinger, Jessi   9 Christian Ac         1:06.28    1:05.70   3 
 19 #  679 Bird, Emily         9 Eastern B            1:05.08   X1:05.77   2 
 20 #  519 Hilliard, Alijah   11 Christian Ac         1:09.08    1:06.63   4 
 21 #  778 Pearce, Lillian    12 Floyd Centra         1:05.50    1:06.69   3 
 22 #  980 Vincek, Leah        9 Marshall Cou         1:05.80    1:06.76   3 
 23 #  629 Baise, Auburn       9 Eastern              1:05.09    1:06.82   2 
 24 #  459 Dobbins, Emani     10 Central              1:03.83    1:07.40   2 
 25 #  906 Lewis, Makiaya      9 Male B                         X1:07.88   6 
 26 # 1338 Harrison, Taleah    8 The Academy          1:06.56    1:07.90   4 
 27 # 1353 Harris, K'Leigh    12 Valley               1:08.14    1:08.10   6 
 28 # 1069 Kawata, Kourtney   10 Mercy Academ         1:06.29    1:08.21   3 
 29 # 1377 Robertson, Jayda   12 Western Hill                    1:08.85   5 
 30 #  645 Russell, Claudett   9 Eastern              1:08.73    1:09.51   4 
 31 # 1210 Skubak, Andrea     12 Notre Dame                      1:09.75   5 
 32 # 1402 Harrod, Allison    10 Western Hills B                X1:10.14   4 
 33 #  482 Paul, Summer       11 Central Hard         1:07.24    1:10.36   4 
 34 # 1064 Funke, Hannah      12 Mercy Academ         1:10.84    1:10.62   6 
 35 # 1038 Fisher, Ellie      10 Martha Layne         1:10.49    1:13.10   4 
 36 # 1039 Huelsman, Shelby   10 Martha Layne         1:15.94    1:14.07   5 
 37 # 1207 Quigley, Lauren    12 Notre Dame           1:13.91    1:15.80   4 
 38 # 1222 Ghazala, Sophia    11 Notre Dame B         1:14.64   X1:17.85   4 
 39 #  804 Abdi Omar, Nimo    12 Jeffersontow         1:18.83    1:18.89   5 
 40 # 1136 Chesser, Lacie      9 North Bullit         1:28.24    1:25.74   5 
 41 # 1140 Rivas, Anaya       10 North Bullit         1:38.89    1:30.74   5 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  959 Taylor, Josiah     12 Marion C Moo           48.78      48.45   1  10   
  2 #  560 Summe, Luke        12 Covington Ca           49.77      50.31   1   8   
  3 # 1159 Clements, Mason    11 North Oldham           50.92      50.56   1   6   
  4 # 1390 Robertson, James   12 Western Hill           50.24      51.04   1   5   
  5 #  895 Warner, Michael    12 Male                   48.69      51.68   1   4   
  6 # 1347 Knuckles, Chris    12 The Academy            50.20      51.97   1   3   
  7 #  755 Owens, D'Mauri     11 Fern Creek             51.72      52.13   2   2   
  8 #  897 Winfield, Kendric  11 Male                   50.66      52.37   1   1   
  9 #  758 Robinson, Joshua   12 Fern Creek             52.87      52.53   2 
 10 #  653 Ballard, Devin     11 Eastern                56.51      52.82   4 
 11 # 1021 Flatt, Cade         9 Marshall County        50.48     X52.83   1 
 12 #  609 Jones-Foster, Ray  12 duPont Manua                      53.18   5 
 13 #  987 Davis, Will         9 Marshall Cou           54.10      53.20   2 
 14 #  835 Hearn, Terran      10 Louisville B           52.78      53.76   2 
 15 #  450 Meriwether, Marke  12 Butler                 53.83      54.07   2 
 16 #  497 Costello, Will     12 Central Hard           53.90      54.48   2 
 17 #  990 Flatt, Bryce       11 Marshall Cou           52.78      54.85   2 
 18 #  536 Jones, Malcolm     12 Christian Ac           54.75      55.00   3 
 19 #  843 Neou, Jermiah       9 Louisville B           57.02      55.06   4 
 20 #  954 Lord, Ja'Quaz       9 Marion C Moo           54.54      55.07   3 
 21 # 1148 James, Dakota      12 North Bullit           54.25      55.15   3 
 22 #  786 Gordan, Nicholas   10 Floyd Centra           54.44      55.20   3 
 23 #  925 Warfield, Jaden    10 Male B                 55.18     X55.35   4 
 24 #  508 Smith, Tyler       12 Central Hard           54.38      56.34   3 
 25 #  418 Perdue, Josh       10 Bullitt East           51.78      56.53   2 
 26 # 1329 Wacker, Nathen     10 St. Xavier (Lou)       55.15     X56.54   3 
 27 #  931 Goins, Isaiah      11 Male C                 55.04     X56.64   3 
 28 # 1320 Plymale, Will      10 St. Xavier (Lou)       55.58     X56.71   4 
 29 #  915 Cunningham, Kaleb  10 Male B                 56.00     X56.93   4 
 30 #  794 Little, Zach       12 Floyd Centra           55.11      56.95   3 
 31 # 1155 Riley, Ricky       11 North Bullit           55.68      57.43   4 
 32 # 1348 Mack, Jaaylyn      12 The Academy                       57.49   6 
 33 #  814 Taylor, Stephen    10 Jeffersontow           58.70      57.56   5 
 34 #  410 Fultz, Caden       10 Bullitt East           58.52      57.57   5 
 35 #  722 Tandy, Lamar       11 Fairdale             1:00.26      57.76   5 
 36 # 1052 Phalen, Matson     10 Martha Layne         1:00.14      57.77   5 
 37 # 1356 Ingram, Terrik     12 Valley                 58.63      57.92   5 
 38 #  933 Harris, Brooks     10 Male C                 58.42     X57.98   4 
 39 # 1161 Crosby, David      11 North Oldham           58.97      58.54   5 
 40 #  713 Dodson, Austin     11 Fairdale               59.61      58.93   5 
 41 # 1185 Kingsley, Oscar    11 North Oldham B       1:03.00     X59.48   6 
 42 #  666 Martin, Michael    12 Eastern                58.16    1:00.15   4 
 43 # 1028 Wright, Carson     12 Marshall County      1:08.47   X1:01.54   6 
 44 # 1355 Dean-Smith, Laron  11 Valley                          1:02.33   6 
 45 # 1183 Gastineau, Lucas   10 North Oldham B       1:02.19   X1:02.57   6 
 46 # 1278 Utria, Edward      12 Seneca               1:06.10    1:03.53   6 
 47 #  810 Garcia, Kaleb      10 Jeffersontow         1:04.76    1:03.66   6 
 48 # 1287 Crutchfield, Ryan  10 Southern             1:00.67    1:05.81   6 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1211 Summe, Michaela    10 Notre Dame             49.83      49.19   1  10   
  2 # 1117 Frederick, Jasmin  12 New Albany H           47.74      50.50   1   8   
  3 #  462 Harris, Tahlea     12 Central                44.73      50.69   1   6   
  4 #  475 Coleman, Carolee   12 Central Hard           53.13      50.89   2   5   
  5 #  970 McCracken, Tori    10 Marshall Cou           53.25      51.47   2   4   
  6 #  779 Semer, Racquel     10 Floyd Centra           50.39      51.56   1   3   
  7 #  727 Colvin, Lily       12 Fern Creek             50.09      51.66   1   2   
  8 #  581 Farnan, Katherine  11 duPont Manua           49.10      51.72   1   1   
  9 #  473 Alford, Lauren     12 Central Hard           53.65      51.77   2 
 10 #  968 Kemp, Kaycee       11 Marshall Cou           53.77      51.95   2 
 11 #  855 Cleaver, Trinity    9 Male                   49.33      52.01   1 
 12 # 1128 Warren, Alona      12 New Albany H           51.68      53.61   2 
 13 #  769 Enlow, Haven       10 Floyd Centra           54.60      54.17   2 
 14 #  640 Head, Elly         10 Eastern                53.16      54.52   3 
 15 # 1216 Ziegler, Brooke    12 Notre Dame             51.61      54.70   1 
 16 # 1084 Bensing, Sydney    10 New Albany B           58.15     X54.76   3 
 17 #  436 Towns, Keshonna    12 Butler                 56.86      55.01   3 
 18 #  858 Gibson, Morgan      9 Male                              56.08   3 
 19 # 1141 Thompson, Brookly  12 North Bullit           56.00      56.89   2 
 20 #  733 Nickerson, Bailey  10 Fern Creek             59.30      57.26   3 
 21 #  512 Brunton, Julia     11 Christian Ac           55.52      57.45   2 
 22 #  437 Wright, Chenille   10 Butler               1:02.69      58.90   4 
 23 # 1086 Crowdus, Anasha     9 New Albany B         1:01.39     X59.49   3 
 24 #  947 Mills, Meagan       9 Marion C Moo           58.21      59.89   3 
 25 # 1072 Mayrose, Anna       9 Mercy Academ         1:01.42    1:00.08   4 
 26 # 1083 Woo, Kya            9 Mercy Academ         1:02.29    1:03.64   4 
 27 # 1366 Cinnamon, Brenda    9 Western Hill         1:04.11    1:03.68   4 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  748 Green, Vasean      11 Fern Creek             39.25      39.93   1  10   
  2 #  600 Brown, Darius      10 duPont Manua           41.14      40.35   1   8   
  3 # 1302 Martinez, Zack     11 St. Xavier (           40.50      40.71   1   6   
  4 #  791 Hutto, Talon       11 Floyd Centra           41.35      41.59   1   5   
  5 # 1289 Hamby, Ja'Ron      11 Southern               42.99      43.26   1   4   
  6 #  896 Washington, Dion   10 Male                   43.46      43.55   2   3   
  7 # 1006 Wilson, Justin     11 Marshall Cou           43.22      43.70   1   2   
  8 # 1175 Terry, Isaiah      10 North Oldham           42.73      43.82   1   1   
  9 #  747 Green, Brandon     12 Fern Creek             41.87      44.94   1 
 10 # 1293 Beam, Sean         10 St. Xavier (           45.60      45.23   2 
 11 #  800 Speck, Grayson     11 Floyd Centra           44.76      46.23   2 
 12 #  671 Sams, Charles Aus  12 Eastern                43.37      46.50   2 
 13 # 1317 Kemper, Garrett    11 St. Xavier (Lou)       47.73     X46.66   3 
 14 #  490 Abel, William      12 Central Hard           45.96      47.00   2 
 15 #  489 Abel, Marcus       10 Central Hard           47.43      47.37   3 
 16 # 1049 Lea, Teddy         11 Martha Layne           46.79      48.28   3 
 17 # 1160 Cox, Hayden        10 North Oldham           47.70      48.69   3 
 18 #  655 Cadet, Frankie     12 Eastern                46.00      48.78   2 
 19 #  981 Bradley, Deven      9 Marshall Cou           48.95      50.05   3 
 20 # 1180 Clark, Carson       9 North Oldham B         50.00     X50.44   3 
 21 #  949 Chang, Michael      9 Marion C Moo           51.36      51.12   3 
 22 #  552 Kiely, Joseph      11 Covington Ca           46.12      51.63   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  764 Baxter, Sydney     10 Floyd Centra         2:27.00    2:23.61   1  10   
  2 # 1244 Cornett, Katelyn   10 Sacred Heart         2:28.55    2:27.10   1   8   
  3 #  594 Rose, Emma         10 duPont Manua         2:28.36    2:27.73   1   6   
  4 #  575 Bohn, Abigail      10 duPont Manua         2:25.34    2:28.54   1   5   
  5 #  766 Clare, Natalie     10 Floyd Centra         2:27.29    2:29.42   1   4   
  6 #  635 Dermody, Laura     11 Eastern              2:28.08    2:30.15   1   3   
  7 #  422 Adkins, Madison    10 Butler               2:27.44    2:31.89   1   2   
  8 # 1249 Haugh, Erin        10 Sacred Heart         2:29.30    2:32.78   1   1   
  9 # 1127 Thompson, Laney    12 New Albany H         2:37.50    2:33.08   2 
 10 #  433 Nibitanga, Espera  12 Butler               2:29.45    2:33.96   1 
 11 # 1204 Eviston, Delaney   10 Notre Dame           2:39.90    2:35.06   2 
 12 #  478 Lewis, Hannah      10 Central Hard         2:32.88    2:36.92   1 
 13 #  624 Dye, Mary          10 duPont Manual B      2:44.26   X2:37.73   2 
 14 #  643 Ragsdale, Madison  12 Eastern              2:33.39    2:38.45   1 
 15 #  638 Gaesser, Chelsea   10 Eastern                         2:39.01   2 
 16 #  403 Tinelli, Emily     10 Bullitt East         2:33.08    2:42.23   1 
 17 #  853 Brooks, Kylan       9 Male                            2:42.73   2 
 18 # 1081 Simpson, Leah      11 Mercy Academ         2:45.04    2:43.30   2 
 19 #  458 Claycomb, Alisha   10 Central              2:38.78    2:43.59   2 
 20 #  525 Melhorn, Allison   11 Christian Ac         2:45.00    2:44.04   2 
 21 # 1353 Harris, K'Leigh    12 Valley               2:35.54    2:44.12   1 
 22 # 1425 Sheffield, Ramyah   9 Male                            2:44.46   2 
 23 #  972 Newton, Chloe      10 Marshall Cou         2:44.86    2:45.18   2 
 24 #  823 Parroco, Mattie    12 Louisville B         2:28.85    2:45.21   1 
 25 #  485 Summitt, Alexis    10 Central Hard         2:56.00    2:45.33   3 
 26 #  649 Whitaker, Sarah    12 Eastern                         2:45.45   1 
 27 # 1069 Kawata, Kourtney   10 Mercy Academ         2:37.04    2:45.73   2 
 28 #  946 Millare, Emily     10 Marion C Moo         2:52.74    2:46.34   3 
 29 #  741 Singleton, Breah   11 Fern Creek           2:39.37    2:46.89   2 
 30 #  904 Curry, Rachel      12 Male                            2:47.56   2 
 31 # 1405 Jones, Sara        10 Western Hills B                X2:48.49   3 
 32 #  528 Stitzinger, Macy    9 Christian Ac         2:55.00    2:49.80   3 
 33 #  849 Arnold, Grace       9 Male                            2:52.36   1 
 34 # 1207 Quigley, Lauren    12 Notre Dame           2:39.82    2:54.33   2 
 35 # 1408 Taylor, Lexi       10 Western Hills B                X2:54.92   3 
 36 #  973 Norwood, Natalie    9 Marshall Cou         3:03.23    2:55.76   3 
 37 # 1035 Bucknam, Audrey     9 Martha Layne         2:49.52    2:56.83   3 
 38 # 1227 Nerswick, Mary An  10 Notre Dame B         2:53.62   X2:58.02   3 
 39 # 1402 Harrod, Allison    10 Western Hills B      2:49.06   X2:58.04   3 
 40 # 1222 Ghazala, Sophia    11 Notre Dame B         3:01.49   X2:59.83   3 
 41 # 1040 Peterson, Kylie     9 Martha Layne         3:09.46    3:07.24   3 
 42 # 1120 Haskell, Andrea    10 New Albany H                    3:24.99   3 
 43 # 1136 Chesser, Lacie      9 North Bullit                    3:32.58   3 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  784 Ellis, Ross        12 Floyd Centra         2:05.14    2:01.31   1  10   
  2 # 1308 Whiteley, Blake     9 St. Xavier (         2:01.72    2:01.53   1   8   
  3 #  498 Dale, Liam         12 Central Hard         2:00.89    2:01.88   1   6   
  4 # 1019 Cosner, Mason      11 Marshall County      2:05.20   X2:02.69   1 
  5 # 1056 Thomas, Nolan      11 Martha Layne         2:04.80    2:02.76   1   5   
  6 #  783 Edwards, Colin     12 Floyd Centra         2:06.40    2:03.48   1   4   
  7 #  892 Steppe, Jacob      12 Male                 2:05.90    2:03.87   1   3   
  8 # 1172 Sharber, Carson    12 North Oldham         1:57.83    2:03.99   1   2   
  9 #  557 Smith, Aiden       12 Covington Ca         2:07.30    2:07.96   1   1   
 10 # 1325 Schoenbachler, Pe  11 St. Xavier (Lou)     2:06.33   X2:08.44   1 
 11 # 1315 Hester, Nolan      10 St. Xavier (Lou)     2:10.47   X2:08.62   2 
 12 #  846 Saylor, Bryce      11 Louisville B         2:07.62    2:09.85   1 
 13 #  507 Searcy, Austin     12 Central Hard         2:08.37    2:10.09   1 
 14 #  920 Sloan, Myles       10 Male B               2:11.26   X2:10.35   2 
 15 #  661 Gentry, Caleb      11 Eastern              2:09.77    2:10.59   2 
 16 #  603 Fallon, Kyle       12 duPont Manua         2:08.87    2:10.60   2 
 17 #  689 Balcom, Wade        9 Eastern B                      X2:11.82   2 
 18 #  546 Franxman, Mitchel  12 Covington Ca         2:04.96    2:12.39   1 
 19 #  751 Lado, Youhana      12 Fern Creek           2:08.61    2:12.93   2 
 20 #  406 Bohannon, Camden   10 Bullitt East         2:14.45    2:13.10   2 
 21 # 1174 Taylor, Skylar      9 North Oldham         2:10.88    2:13.59   2 
 22 #  691 Chmielewski, Ben   12 Eastern B            2:14.79   X2:14.90   2 
 23 #  687 Ackerman, Seth     11 Eastern B            2:18.35   X2:15.00   2 
 24 #  830 Calvin, Malcom     11 Louisville B         2:19.32    2:16.50   3 
 25 #  445 Graf, Ben          11 Butler               2:17.68    2:17.57   2 
 26 # 1333 Kessinger, Connor  10 St. Xavier (Lou)               X2:18.09   3 
 27 #  440 Clayton, Bryce      9 Butler               2:16.62    2:18.64   2 
 28 #  929 Christerson, Cale   9 Male C               2:16.29   X2:18.65   2 
 29 #  928 Cain, Key'Shawn     9 Male C               2:15.63   X2:18.98   2 
 30 #  887 Pearson, Nicholas  10 Male                 2:09.58    2:19.17   2 
 31 #  992 Janeic, Sean       11 Marshall Cou         2:15.50    2:20.34   2 
 32 # 1386 Howard, Josh       11 Western Hill                    2:20.65   3 
 33 #  719 Smithson, Lukas    10 Fairdale             2:19.55    2:21.70   3 
 34 #  412 Gentry, Logan      10 Bullitt East         2:24.56    2:22.94   3 
 35 # 1196 Wetherton, Reece   10 North Oldham B       2:20.54   X2:26.03   3 
 36 # 1388 Mattox, Lincoln    10 Western Hill         2:25.43    2:26.80   3 
 37 #  916 Horton, Isaiah      9 Male B               2:27.69   X2:27.05   3 
 38 #  534 Dupps, Andrew       9 Christian Ac         2:25.01    2:29.52   3 
 39 #  951 Fountain, David    10 Marion C Moo         2:33.30    2:29.55   3 
 40 # 1383 Goodpaster, Natha   9 Western Hill         2:25.22    2:30.76   3 
 41 #  713 Dodson, Austin     11 Fairdale             2:30.07    2:31.29   3 
 42 #  537 Nelson, Isaac      11 Christian Ac                    2:33.49   3 
 43 # 1286 Contreras, Jorge   10 Southern             2:33.18    2:36.64   3 
 44 # 1361 Williams, Peyton   11 Valley               2:27.42    2:37.02   3 
 45 # 1360 Taylor, TJ         11 Valley               2:41.08    2:38.63   3 
 46 #  957 Speaks, Jakari     11 Marion C Moo                    2:38.67   3 
 47 #  812 Peterson, Brian    12 Jeffersontow         2:37.32    2:40.46   3 
 48 #  813 Robinson, Parker   12 Jeffersontow         2:44.92    2:51.42   3 
 49 # 1290 Sanchez, Sebastia   9 Southern             3:03.30    2:53.34   3 
 50 # 1154 Riley, Randy       10 North Bullit         3:42.22    3:01.19   3 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  866 Ninamou, Veroniqu   9 Male                   25.03      25.09   1  10   
  2 # 1252 Pointer, Iaunia    11 Sacred Heart           25.24      25.16   1   8   
  3 #  806 Mcdonald, Kaleb    12 Jeffersontow           23.80      25.66   1   6   
  4 #  466 Jones, Kayla       12 Central                25.41      26.32   1   5   
  5 # 1257 Springfield, Kami  11 Sacred Heart           26.73      26.51   2   4   
  6 #  583 Fields, Alana      10 duPont Manua           26.56      26.52   2   3   
  7 #  592 Olayemi, Moji      12 duPont Manua           26.28      26.94   1   2   
  8 #  438 Wright, Cierra     10 Butler                 26.85      27.16   2   1   
  9 # 1130 Winslow, Riley     11 New Albany H           27.27      27.23   2 
 10 #  775 Kruer, MaKenna      9 Floyd Centra           27.80      27.48   2 
 11 # 1375 Muller, Madelyn     9 Western Hill           27.89      27.49   2 
 12 #  859 Johnson, Kamaya V   9 Male                   25.72      27.57   1 
 13 #  807 Perks, Telia       12 Jeffersontow           28.17      27.62   3 
 14 #  739 Severin, DeDe       9 Fern Creek                        27.63   3 
 15 #  855 Cleaver, Trinity    9 Male                              27.94   7 
 16 #  771 Hardin, Shelby     10 Floyd Centra           28.00      28.02   3 
 17 #  435 Richardson, Nevae   9 Butler                            28.07   1 
 18 #  529 Weaver, Samantha   11 Christian Ac           28.58      28.20   3 
 19 # 1203 Day, Julia         11 Notre Dame             27.55      28.32   3 
 20 # 1377 Robertson, Jayda   12 Western Hill                      28.35   4 
 21 #  906 Lewis, Makiaya      9 Male B                 28.96     X28.73   7 
 22 #  522 Kimbell, Anna      12 Christian Ac           27.64      28.80   2 
 23 #  464 Johnson, Jaci       9 Central                29.40      28.81   4 
 24 #  821 Mink, Kenna        12 Louisville B           26.41      29.06   1 
 25 # 1214 Thieman, Kate      11 Notre Dame                        29.19   6 
 26 # 1235 Walden, Emily       9 Notre Dame B           30.45     X29.26   4 
 27 #  482 Paul, Summer       11 Central Hard           28.84      29.49   3 
 28 #  629 Baise, Auburn       9 Eastern                29.37      29.62   4 
 29 #  645 Russell, Claudett   9 Eastern                29.71      29.73   4 
 30 # 1143 Wiggins, Samiriah  11 North Bullit           28.96      29.78   3 
 31 #  965 Hurst, Abby        10 Marshall Cou           28.04      30.24   3 
 32 # 1106 Johnson, Zaisha     9 New Albany C           31.39     X30.25   5 
 33 # 1343 McGee, Jomikha     12 The Academy            27.36      30.32   2 
 34 # 1335 Bussey, Shamiya    11 The Academy                       30.49   6 
 35 # 1280 Graves, Angel      10 Southern               32.77      30.51   5 
 36 # 1428 Goodman, Joy        9 Sacred Heart B                   X30.57   7 
 37 # 1105 High, Da'kayla     12 New Albany C                     X30.68   6 
 38 #  481 Nance-Pittman, De  12 Central Hard           29.55      31.02   4 
 39 #  975 Perry, Hannah      12 Marshall Cou           30.86      31.08   5 
 40 # 1265 Mondragon, Cheyen  12 Seneca                 29.25      31.20   4 
 41 # 1426 Hardin, Nikia       9 Male B                           X31.34   7 
 42 # 1226 Naudin, Taylor     10 Notre Dame B           31.07     X31.41   5 
 43 #  697 Gjzeli, Beki       11 Fairdale               32.96      32.04   5 
 44 # 1079 Ries, Lindsey      12 Mercy Academ           31.72      32.05   5 
 45 # 1279 Calvin, Zarayah    10 Southern               34.29      32.07   5 
 46 #  943 Dean, Tekara       10 Marion C Moo           32.75      32.10   5 
 47 # 1073 O'Daniel, Gabi     11 Mercy Academ           34.29      32.84   6 
 48 #  701 Mcfall, Lillian    10 Fairdale                          33.27   6 
 49 # 1268 Tinsley, Latavia   10 Seneca                 29.35      33.52   4 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  959 Taylor, Josiah     12 Marion C Moo           22.30      22.16   1  10   
  2 #  654 Brown, Nathan      12 Eastern                22.07      22.42   1   8   
  3 #  897 Winfield, Kendric  11 Male                   22.78      22.48   1   6   
  4 #  895 Warner, Michael    12 Male                   22.19      22.55   1   5   
  5 # 1390 Robertson, James   12 Western Hill           22.83      22.87   1   4   
  6 # 1162 Felts, Jackson     10 North Oldham                      23.24   2   3   
  7 #  609 Jones-Foster, Ray  12 duPont Manua           23.32      23.25   1   2    23.248
  8 # 1289 Hamby, Ja'Ron      11 Southern               23.37      23.25   2   1    23.249
  9 #  411 Gentry, Hayden     12 Bullitt East           24.77      23.32   4 
 10 #  758 Robinson, Joshua   12 Fern Creek                        23.34   3 
 11 #  499 Daugherty, Caleb   12 Central Hard           22.81      23.53   1 
 12 #  835 Hearn, Terran      10 Louisville B           23.70      23.55   2 
 13 #  502 Jackson, Zavion    11 Central Hard           24.27      23.68   3 
 14 #  757 Robertson, Elijah   9 Fern Creek             23.93      23.69   2  23.688
 15 #  923 Stowe, Maikyah     10 Male B                 23.91     X23.69   2  23.689
 16 #  616 Patillo, Sterling  12 duPont Manua           23.39      23.70   2 
 17 # 1298 Gaw, Tate          10 St. Xavier (           24.80      23.92   4 
 18 #  790 Hutslar, Zac        9 Floyd Centra           24.14      24.05   3 
 19 #  569 Roark, Lance       11 DeSales                           24.09   6 
 20 #  925 Warfield, Jaden    10 Male B                 24.32     X24.16   3 
 21 #  449 Livers, Ryen       12 Butler                 24.12      24.28   3 
 22 # 1318 Marsh, Jack         9 St. Xavier (Lou)                 X24.29   7 
 23 #  993 Kirby, Isaiah      10 Marshall Cou           24.50      24.36   3 
 24 #  673 Smith, Paris       11 Eastern                23.74      24.38   2 
 25 #  714 Kennebrew, Josh     9 Fairdale               25.20      24.46   5 
 26 #  455 Trotter, Barrye    10 Butler                            24.58   2  24.572
 26 #  833 Farmer, Jayden     11 Louisville B           24.72      24.58   4  24.572
 28 #  933 Harris, Brooks     10 Male C                 24.99     X24.74   5 
 29 #  556 Skinner, D.J.      10 Covington Ca           24.61      24.79   3 
 30 # 1348 Mack, Jaaylyn      12 The Academy            25.52      24.80   5 
 31 #  950 Davis, Mylik       12 Marion C Moo           25.14      24.85   5 
 32 #  536 Jones, Malcolm     12 Christian Ac           24.78      24.92   4 
 33 #  722 Tandy, Lamar       11 Fairdale                          24.94   4 
 34 # 1316 Kamara, Varlee      9 St. Xavier (Lou)       24.91     X24.96   4 
 35 # 1055 Sproul, Peter       9 Martha Layne           25.15      24.98   5 
 36 #  535 Duvall, Matthew    12 Christian Ac           24.50      25.05   3  25.043
 37 #  553 Maier, Pete        11 Covington Ca           24.68      25.05   4  25.047
 38 # 1275 Quessoa, Chriseph  10 Seneca                 27.75      25.17   7 
 39 # 1164 Herman, William    11 North Oldham           25.00      25.19   5 
 40 # 1023 Janiec, Seth       12 Marshall County                  X25.34   7 
 41 #  410 Fultz, Caden       10 Bullitt East                      25.45   7 
 42 # 1048 Johnson, Aunetrae  12 Martha Layne           24.99      25.76   5 
 43 # 1300 Jones, Kaleb       10 St. Xavier (           24.85      25.80   4 
 44 # 1356 Ingram, Terrik     12 Valley                            25.98   1 
 45 #  989 Dunn, Tyler        10 Marshall Cou                      26.04   6 
 46 # 1008 York, Isaac        11 Marshall Cou           25.84      26.47   6 
 47 #  811 Johnson, Andrae    11 Jeffersontow           25.99      26.73   6 
 48 # 1355 Dean-Smith, Laron  11 Valley                            27.15   5 
 49 # 1382 Gonzalez, Miguel    9 Western Hill                      27.47   7 
 50 # 1170 Russell, Blake     11 North Oldham           27.63      27.50   6 
 51 # 1394 Swintosky, Taylor   9 Western Hill                      27.65   6 
 52 #  810 Garcia, Kaleb      10 Jeffersontow           28.76      28.27   7 
 53 # 1151 Miller, Cody       11 North Bullit                      28.73   7 
 54 # 1410 Carter, Aiden       9 Western Hills B                  X29.09   6 
 55 # 1287 Crutchfield, Ryan  10 Southern                          29.58   6 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  515 Dewey, Addi         9 Christian Ac        11:44.00   11:33.26   10   
  2 #  765 Cirincione, Jaydo   9 Floyd Centra        11:40.00   11:47.48    8   
  3 # 1363 Campbell, Emma      9 Western Hill        11:41.90   11:58.90    6   
  4 #  582 Farnsley, Nicole    9 duPont Manua        11:43.16   12:06.26    5   
  5 #  425 Endress, Emma       8 Butler              12:20.50   12:11.98    4   
  6 # 1362 Bradley, Jett      10 Western Hill        12:15.31   12:21.00    3   
  7 #  860 Kolb, Caroline     10 Male                12:19.34   12:22.20    2   
  8 #  587 Hoerig, Kati       11 duPont Manua        12:10.70   12:24.33    1   
  9 #  868 Richards, Olivia   11 Male                12:20.92   12:29.88  
 10 #  632 Carter, Lizzy      12 Eastern             12:17.60   12:32.10  
 11 # 1215 Williams, Kate     12 Notre Dame          12:30.65   12:32.13  
 12 # 1221 Gerdes, Natalie    12 Notre Dame B        13:59.68  X12:48.92  
 13 #  772 Howe, Mandy        11 Floyd Centra        13:00.00   12:50.02  
 14 #  680 Clarkson, Allie     9 Eastern B           12:27.61  X12:50.33  
 15 #  627 McInnis, Molly     12 duPont Manual B     12:58.36  X12:51.98  
 16 #  637 Ellis, Hannah      10 Eastern             12:04.04   12:57.11  
 17 # 1041 Vest, Lilly        10 Martha Layne        12:36.18   13:01.16  
 18 #  622 Biro, Esther        9 duPont Manual B     12:30.00  X13:04.53  
 19 #  824 Perkins, Elizabet   9 Louisville B        13:47.39   13:17.55  
 20 # 1254 Senn, Helene       11 Sacred Heart        13:34.82   13:28.99  
 21 # 1200 Cayze, Jenna       12 Notre Dame          13:04.85   13:30.33  
 22 # 1081 Simpson, Leah      11 Mercy Academ        12:55.12   13:31.17  
 23 # 1074 O'Daniel, Maddie   11 Mercy Academ        13:06.49   13:33.73  
 24 #  510 Bobnar, Caroline    9 Christian Ac        13:14.00   13:34.94  
 25 # 1112 Biegeri, Caroline  10 New Albany H                   13:48.62  
 26 #  820 Liem, Shannon      10 Louisville B        13:20.87   13:49.90  
 27 #  486 Sutherland, Grace  10 Central Hard        13:46.57   14:30.62  
 28 # 1224 Horner, Karen      11 Notre Dame B        12:38.87  X14:44.73  
 29 #  480 McGuffin, Meghan   10 Central Hard        13:34.56   15:12.54  
 30 # 1133 Bickett, Jessie    10 North Bullit        15:48.50   16:24.66  
 31 # 1137 Mathewson, Charlo   9 North Bullit        16:45.97   17:30.46  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  787 Griffin, Hunter    10 Floyd Centra        10:05.36    9:57.01   1  10   
  2 # 1309 Williams, Lincoln  11 St. Xavier (         9:53.11    9:57.43   1   8   
  3 #  754 Mullarkey, Jimmy    9 Fern Creek          10:15.00    9:59.17   1   6   
  4 #  561 Tate, Will         12 Covington Ca         9:59.00   10:05.56   1   5   
  5 #  756 Paul, Dawayad      12 Fern Creek           9:57.73   10:12.81   1   4   
  6 #  414 Lesher, Dalton      9 Bullitt East        10:28.53   10:19.61   1   3   
  7 #  884 James, Kendrick    11 Male                10:17.36   10:19.83   1   2   
  8 #  493 Bennett, Samuel    10 Central Hard        10:21.08   10:22.21   1   1   
  9 #  507 Searcy, Austin     12 Central Hard        10:33.17   10:25.54   1 
 10 #  549 Hail, Ben          12 Covington Ca        10:19.99   10:25.96   1 
 11 # 1312 Brooks, Nick        9 St. Xavier (Lou)              X10:26.72   2 
 12 #  572 Weston, Ethan      11 DeSales             10:45.34   10:28.00   1 
 13 #  799 Naville, Weston     9 Floyd Centra        10:25.37   10:28.52   1 
 14 #  538 Ott, Tommy          9 Christian Ac        10:37.58   10:29.78   1 
 15 #  918 Kolb, Will         11 Male B              10:31.76  X10:30.29   1 
 16 # 1307 Striegel, Joshua   10 St. Xavier (        10:29.65   10:31.02   1 
 17 #  883 Hosbach, Sam       11 Male                10:20.30   10:37.96   1 
 18 # 1330 Wantland, Matthew  10 St. Xavier (Lou)    10:43.01  X10:38.21   1 
 19 #  620 Woodhouse, John     9 duPont Manua        10:47.96   10:40.78   2 
 20 #  985 Cosner, Mason      11 Marshall Cou        10:39.07   10:47.00   1 
 21 # 1334 Westerfield, Nola  10 St. Xavier (Lou)    11:07.81  X10:53.18   2 
 22 # 1001 Sandlin, Knox      11 Marshall Cou        10:52.07   10:54.00   2 
 23 #  938 Peterson, Daniel   10 Male C              10:57.57  X10:57.39   2 
 24 # 1029 Wyatt, Cole        12 Marshall County     11:09.10  X10:57.60   2 
 25 # 1173 Stratford, Ben     11 North Oldham        10:18.03   10:58.36   1 
 26 #  628 Holland, William   11 duPont Manual B     10:51.70  X10:58.59   2 
 27 #  674 Summerlin, Gage    11 Eastern             10:38.41   11:00.94   1 
 28 #  829 Bissmeyer, Noah    10 Louisville B        10:45.56   11:01.17   1 
 29 #  541 Starmer, Josh      11 Christian Ac        11:03.46   11:01.67   2 
 30 # 1054 Solinger, James     8 Martha Layne        10:52.41   11:04.30   2 
 31 # 1332 Ashley, Parker     10 St. Xavier (Lou)    11:13.23  X11:05.24   2 
 32 #  913 Beck, Brendan      11 Male B              10:44.56  X11:08.65   1 
 33 # 1061 Yocum, Jeremy      11 Martha Layne        10:52.73   11:15.00   2 
 34 #  670 Nemstev, Zack      11 Eastern             10:48.89   11:17.69   2 
 35 # 1194 Varda, Theron      10 North Oldham B      10:55.22  X11:19.73   2 
 36 #  442 Deel, Daniel        9 Butler              11:19.37   11:20.69   2 
 37 # 1195 Watkins, Luke      11 North Oldham B      11:03.59  X11:21.78   2 
 38 #  693 Kersting, Michael  12 Eastern B           10:56.30  X11:23.04   2 
 39 #  934 Hensler, Alaric    10 Male C              11:11.80  X11:33.57   2 
 40 # 1168 Patel, Evan         9 North Oldham        11:09.99   11:44.50   2 
 41 #  444 Glass, Jourdan     10 Butler                         12:03.41   1 
 42 #  405 Bass, Tyler         9 Bullitt East        12:11.25   12:17.51   2 
 43 # 1392 Staude, Luke       10 Western Hill        12:51.47   12:21.13   2 
 44 #  717 Phan, Andy         10 Fairdale            13:17.31   13:12.96   2 
 45 #  815 Thompson, Lucas     9 Jeffersontow                   13:25.72   2 
 46 #  706 Arroyo, Austin     11 Fairdale                       14:12.26   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 New Albany High School                            4:19.56    4:13.85   1  10   
     1) #1127 Thompson, Laney 12        2) #1121 Hawkins, Olivia 12       
     3) #1125 Sogge, Kelsi 12           4) #1130 Winslow, Riley 11        
  2 Male                                              4:15.12    4:13.95   1   8   
     1) #871 Wade, Dreeanna 10          2) #866 Ninamou, Veronique 9      
     3) #859 Johnson, Kamaya V 9        4) #862 Lowe, Emily 9             
  3 Butler                                            4:19.20    4:15.77   1   6   
     1) #438 Wright, Cierra 10          2) #427 Helton-Henley, Shelby 12  
     3) #433 Nibitanga, Esperance 12    4) #432 Meriwether, Keana 10      
  4 Fern Creek                                        4:16.65    4:15.88   1   5   
     1) #734 Nwosu, Ruby 9              2) #727 Colvin, Lily 12           
     3) #739 Severin, DeDe 9            4) #740 Shumake, Daliyah 11       
  5 Notre Dame                                        4:37.49    4:21.04   2   4   
     1) #1211 Summe, Michaela 10        2) #1204 Eviston, Delaney 10      
     3) #1203 Day, Julia 11             4) #1213 Taylor, Hailey 10        
  6 duPont Manual                                     4:19.16    4:21.82   1   3   
     1) #592 Olayemi, Moji 12           2) #580 Eatherly, Kendall 12      
     3) #594 Rose, Emma 10              4) #575 Bohn, Abigail 10          
  7 Marshall County                                   4:26.41    4:23.56   2   2   
     1) #976 Reed, Jordyn 9             2) #968 Kemp, Kaycee 11           
     3) #970 McCracken, Tori 10         4) #980 Vincek, Leah 9            
  8 Louisville Ballard                                4:20.29    4:28.65   2   1   
     1) #818 Foster, Ally 9             2) #823 Parroco, Mattie 12        
     3) #826 Scanlan, Josie 10          4) #828 Smith, Kortney 12         
  9 Central                                           4:05.06    4:29.08   1 
     1) #458 Claycomb, Alisha 10        2) #459 Dobbins, Emani 10         
     3) #463 Hart, Jamilla 10           4) #464 Johnson, Jaci 9           
 10 Floyd Central High School                         4:20.26    4:30.19   1 
     1) #779 Semer, Racquel 10          2) #770 Hall, Payton 10           
     3) #764 Baxter, Sydney 10          4) #766 Clare, Natalie 10         
 11 Central Hardin                                    4:32.79    4:30.54   2 
     1) #478 Lewis, Hannah 10           2) #473 Alford, Lauren 12         
     3) #482 Paul, Summer 11            4) #476 Covey, Morgan 9           
 12 Eastern                                           4:33.52    4:33.18   2 
     1) #629 Baise, Auburn 9            2) #631 Bird, Emily 9             
     3) #649 Whitaker, Sarah 12         4) #635 Dermody, Laura 11         
 13 Christian Academy (Louisville)                    4:39.61    4:39.35   3 
     1) #522 Kimbell, Anna 12           2) #527 Stitzinger, Jessica 9     
     3) #523 Kimbell, Rachel 10         4) #528 Stitzinger, Macy 9        
 14 New Albany B                                      4:25.00   X4:40.43   2 
     1) #1086 Crowdus, Anasha 9         2) #1093 Hogue, Alexandra 11      
     3) #1096 Lynch, Hannah 11          4)                                
 15 North Bullitt                                     5:00.53    4:45.42   3 
     1) #1143 Wiggins, Samiriah 11      2) #1134 Bolt, Cortney 12         
     3) #1138 Milby, Katie 12           4) #1141 Thompson, Brooklyn 12    
 16 Notre Dame B                                      4:37.49   X4:55.91   2 
     1) #1225 McCarty, Kaley 10         2) #1229 Schrinner, Claire 9      
     3) #1227 Nerswick, Mary Ann 10     4) #1218 Bradshaw, Lacey 9        
 17 Mercy Academy                                     4:57.90    5:02.35   3 
     1) #1079 Ries, Lindsey 12          2) #1064 Funke, Hannah 12         
     3) #1066 Hedges, Lexi 9            4) #1069 Kawata, Kourtney 10      
 18 Martha Layne Collins                              4:54.06    5:14.04   3 
     1) #1038 Fisher, Ellie 10          2) #1040 Peterson, Kylie 9        
     3) #1035 Bucknam, Audrey 9         4) #1039 Huelsman, Shelby 10      
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Male                                              3:29.84    3:28.84   1  10   
     1) #888 Phan, Elijah 10            2) #876 Brown, Tyler 10           
     3) #880 Darden, Cory 11            4) #897 Winfield, Kendrick 11     
  2 Fern Creek                                        3:31.06    3:29.89   1   8   
     1) #749 Holloway, Travyon 11       2) #759 Sall, Osman 12            
     3) #753 Moundine, Gregory 12       4) #755 Owens, D'Mauri 11         
  3 St. Xavier (Lou)                                  3:28.50    3:34.56   1   6   
     1) #1308 Whiteley, Blake 9         2) #1304 Russell, Paul 11         
     3) #1302 Martinez, Zack 11         4) #1293 Beam, Sean 10            
  4 Floyd Central High School                         3:38.88    3:37.14   1   5   
     1) #783 Edwards, Colin 12          2) #789 Heinemann, Luke 11        
     3) #784 Ellis, Ross 12             4) #786 Gordan, Nicholas 10       
  5 North Oldham                                      3:38.17    3:38.16   1   4   
     1) #1159 Clements, Mason 11        2) #1172 Sharber, Carson 12       
     3) #1174 Taylor, Skylar 9          4) #1178 Wetzel, Blake 9          
  6 Marshall County                                   3:41.81    3:38.69   1   3   
     1) #998 Miller, Jackson 10         2) #982 Coleman, Drew 12          
     3) #1005 Wilson, Grant 12          4) #987 Davis, Will 9             
  7 Covington Catholic                                3:42.13    3:39.16   2   2   
     1) #560 Summe, Luke 12             2) #562 Wolnitzek, Casey 12       
     3) #552 Kiely, Joseph 11           4) #544 Adams, Sam 12             
  8 Central Hardin                                    3:48.02    3:39.31   3   1   
     1) #495 Brooks, Terry 8            2) #497 Costello, Will 12         
     3) #498 Dale, Liam 12              4) #508 Smith, Tyler 12           
  9 Eastern                                           3:41.89    3:40.34   2 
     1) #671 Sams, Charles Austin 12    2) #654 Brown, Nathan 12          
     3) #677 Whitaker, Andrew 11        4) #653 Ballard, Devin 11         
 10 The Academy @ Shawnee                             3:44.59    3:42.58   2 
     1) #1344 Bivens, Josiuh 12         2) #1346 Jackson, Donald 12       
     3) #1350 Pettis, Terrance 12       4) #1347 Knuckles, Chris 12       
 11 Male B                                            3:50.84   X3:43.15   3 
     1) #925 Warfield, Jaden 10         2) #921 Smock, Davon 11           
     3) #915 Cunningham, Kaleb 10       4) #922 Stone, Jalen 11           
 12 Fairdale                                          3:47.32    3:44.23   2 
     1) #719 Smithson, Lukas 10         2) #721 Tandy, Daymont 11         
     3) #723 Tandy, Lamont 12           4) #718 Sieh, Doada 10            
 13 Martha Layne Collins                              3:40.14    3:45.44   1 
     1) #1056 Thomas, Nolan 11          2) #1048 Johnson, Aunetrae 12     
     3) #1059 Vergara, Gabriel 9        4) #1053 Rawlins, TJ 12           
 14 Male C                                            4:05.84   X3:45.64   3 
     1) #935 Jackson, Kaeden 11         2) #931 Goins, Isaiah 11          
     3) #927 Bridgeman, Cameron 12      4) #936 Johnson, Demarcus 11      
 15 Louisville Ballard                                3:45.89    3:47.99   2 
     1) #830 Calvin, Malcom 11          2) #843 Neou, Jermiah 9           
     3) #844 Nichols, Ethan 11          4) #838 Killian, Ian 10           
 16 North Oldham B                                    3:48.00   X3:49.46   2 
     1)                                 2) #1182 Felts, Jackson 10        
     3) #1184 Hope, Alex 10             4) #1189 Pyles, Jake 9            
 17 Eastern B                                         3:41.89   X3:52.16   2 
     1) #687 Ackerman, Seth 11          2) #692 Gentry, Caleb 11          
     3) #689 Balcom, Wade 9             4) #691 Chmielewski, Ben 12       
 18 Butler                                            3:48.70    3:54.16   3 
     1) #440 Clayton, Bryce 9           2) #445 Graf, Ben 11              
     3) #450 Meriwether, Markeese 12    4) #455 Trotter, Barrye 10        
 19 St. Xavier (Lou) B                                3:38.50   X3:54.72   1 
     1) #1320 Plymale, Will 10          2) #1323 Russell, Andrew 10       
     3) #1329 Wacker, Nathen 10         4) #1331 Wintergerst, Greyson 10  
 20 North Bullitt                                     3:51.59    3:56.74   3 
     1) #1145 Brimm, Austin 12          2) #1148 James, Dakota 12         
     3) #1155 Riley, Ricky 11           4) #1146 Brinson, Donnie 12       
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put High School
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 # 1114 Cooper-Pitts, Ken  12 New Albany H        36-06.00   35-10.00     10.92m  3  10   
      32-10  34-09  33-06  35-10        
  2 #  774 Korte, Lily        11 Floyd Centra        31-11.00   33-00.00     10.05m  3   8   
      29-04  28-00  33-00  29-02       
  3 #  763 Barney, Bella      10 Floyd Centra        32-09.50   32-07.00      9.93m  3   6   
      32-05  32-07  32-01  31-01        
  4 #  474 Carroll, Jasmine   10 Central Hard        33-03.00   32-06.00      9.90m  3   5   
      30-00  31-02  32-06  31-09        
  5 #  470 Stevenson, Delore  12 Central             33-08.25   31-08.00      9.65m  1   4   
      30-00  31-08  30-07  30-06       
  6 #  869 Taylor, Miracle    11 Male                33-10.00   31-07.00      9.62m  3   3   
      30-11  31-07  30-05  FOUL        
  7 #  822 Monheimer, Katie   10 Louisville B        29-02.00   31-03.00      9.52m  3   2   
      30-11  31-03  28-10  29-04        
  8 # 1209 Seibert, Brianna   11 Notre Dame          31-02.50   31-00.00      9.44m  3   1   
      29-11.50  31-00  27-08  28-02       
  9 # 1126 Tandy, Amelia       9 New Albany H        27-10.75   30-01.00      9.16m  2 
      30-01  28-06  26-07  26-04        
 10 #  577 Bush, Madison      11 duPont Manua        30-08.50   29-06.00      8.99m  3 
      29-06  26-07.50  25-06  27-04        
 11 # 1087 Daly, Tamera        9 New Albany B        25-07.00  X29-05.00      8.96m  2 
      25-03  28-05  29-00  29-05        
 12 #  426 Groves, Kayla      11 Butler              31-00.00   28-06.00      8.68m  3 
      28-06  27-02  26-10  28-05        
 13 # 1237 Thompson, Dejah    12 Pleasure Rid        32-11.25   28-05.00      8.66m  3 
      27-03  28-05  27-11  24-10.50        
 14 #  431 Lester, Shamaria   12 Butler              28-03.50  J28-05.00      8.66m  3 
      28-05  26-06  26-08  22-10        
 15 #  743 Wilson, Baylee      9 Fern Creek          26-04.00   28-04.00      8.63m  2 
      25-03.50  26-08  27-08  28-04        
 16 #  862 Lowe, Emily         9 Male                29-10.00   27-10.00      8.48m  3 
      27-10  26-08  FOUL  FOUL       
 17 #  596 Tucker, Sydney     12 duPont Manua        29-04.75  J27-10.00      8.48m  3 
      26-01  25-05  27-10  26-07        
 18 #  962 Colley, Emily      12 Marshall Cou        30-00.50   27-09.00      8.45m  3 
      27-08  27-00  27-04  27-09       
 19 #  737 Rushin, Leondra    11 Fern Creek          27-02.00   27-08.00      8.43m  2 
      26-04  27-08  26-10  27-05        
 20 # 1217 Zwick, Sarah       11 Notre Dame          28-05.00   26-10.00      8.17m  3 
      25-10  24-11  26-10  26-07        
 21 # 1037 Dotson, Maya       11 Martha Layne        26-02.25   26-08.00      8.12m  2 
      25-09  26-08  22-10  24-08        
 22 #  969 McClain, Alyssa     9 Marshall Cou        28-10.75   26-05.00      8.05m  3 
      25-06  26-05  24-04  FOUL        
 23 #  461 Green, Sidney       9 Central             26-03.00   26-03.00      8.00m  2 
      25-11  25-07  26-01.50  26-03        
 24 #  825 Sachse, Timberlie   9 Louisville B        25-01.00   25-10.00      7.87m  2 
      25-10  FOUL  25-04  24-03        
 25 # 1009 Brown, Maci        10 Marshall County     25-09.00  X25-08.00      7.82m  2 
      24-04  22-09  25-04  25-08        
 26 # 1255 Slaughter, Sienna  12 Sacred Heart        27-00.00  J25-08.00      7.82m  2 
      FOUL  25-08  FOUL  24-04        
 27 #  948 Wheeler, Tori      11 Marion C Moo        27-03.75   25-03.00      7.69m  2 
      24-07  24-02  25-03  22-00        
 28 # 1011 Fulton, Chandler   11 Marshall County     26-00.00  X25-00.00      7.62m  2 
      24-08  24-06  23-11  25-00        
 29 #  863 Luckey, Jordan     12 Male                           24-06.00      7.46m  1 
      24-01  24-05  24-06  22-08        
 30 #  484 Steele, Tori       12 Central Hard        24-00.50   23-02.00      7.06m  2 
      23-02  18-07  20-08  21-08       
 31 #  641 Herman, Sydney     12 Eastern             21-11.50   23-00.00      7.01m  1 
      22-09.50  23-00  21-03.50  21-05        
 32 # 1263 Lane, karrington    9 Seneca                        J23-00.00      7.01m  1 
      21-06  22-06  23-00  FOUL        
 33 # 1063 Funke, Grace       10 Mercy Academ        22-10.00   22-06.00      6.85m  2 
      22-06  21-07  21-09  21-02.50        
 34 #  636 Dobelstein, Maya   12 Eastern             28-11.00   22-00.00      6.70m  3 
      19-03  22-00  20-11  20-10        
 35 # 1135 Chesser, Jessica   10 North Bullit        19-10.50   20-10.00      6.35m  1 
      20-05  20-06  20-10  17-11        
 36 #  732 Lewis, Jaina       11 Fern Creek                     20-09.00      6.32m  1 
      FOUL  20-09  20-04  20-07       
 37 # 1285 Welsh, Tamara      10 Southern            30-04.25  J20-09.00      6.32m  3 
      20-09  20-01  19-03  18-02        
 38 # 1142 Watkins, Brianna   10 North Bullit        20-06.00   20-07.00      6.27m  1 
      17-09  20-07  20-01  20-05        
 39 # 1404 Hibbits, Leah       9 Western Hills B     17-04.00  X18-08.50      5.70m  1 
      17-01  14-01  18-08.50  17-10        
 40 # 1223 Hafertepen, Sara   10 Notre Dame B        19-08.50  X17-11.00      5.46m  1 
      17-06  17-02  17-11  16-07        
 41 # 1282 Sanchez, Samantha  10 Southern            15-01.00   17-00.00      5.18m  1 
      15-04  16-01  17-00  FOUL        
 42 # 1261 Aquino, Abbie      11 Seneca                         16-03.00      4.95m  1 
      15-11  13-04  16-03  FOUL        
 43 # 1067 Herm, Ava           9 Mercy Academ        14-06.00   15-01.00      4.59m  1 
      13-06.50  14-03  14-06  15-01        
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put High School
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 # 1047 Jacobs, Nathan     12 Martha Layne        49-08.00   50-04.00     15.34m  3  10   
      46-04  50-04  49-00  46-01        
  2 #  744 Biggs, Fischer     12 Fern Creek          45-08.00   48-05.00     14.75m  3   8   
      FOUL  47-02  48-05  46-11        
  3 #  802 Sturgeon, Cameron  12 Floyd Centra        46-03.00   46-11.00     14.30m  3   6   
      45-10  46-11  45-11  45-00.50        
  4 #  615 Packer, Terrence   11 duPont Manua        43-05.00   44-06.00     13.56m  3   5   
      43-08  39-00  44-06  42-02        
  5 #  785 Gootee, Austin     12 Floyd Centra        42-04.25   44-00.00     13.41m  3   4   
      41-03  44-00  43-06  FOUL        
  6 #  752 Lopez, Emmanuel     9 Fern Creek          42-02.00   42-00.00     12.80m  3   3   
      40-10  41-01  40-11  42-00        
  7 #  831 Christopher, Kade  11 Louisville B        41-01.00   41-01.00     12.52m  3   2   
      38-04  41-01  36-10  39-10        
  8 #  407 Brown, Matt        12 Bullitt East        40-05.00   40-10.00     12.44m  3   1   
      39-02.50  40-04  40-10  39-00        
  9 #  874 Bross, Douglas     12 Male                43-01.00   40-08.00     12.39m  3 
      39-05  36-01  39-02  40-08        
 10 #  834 Floyd, Nehamiah    12 Louisville B        43-05.00   40-06.00     12.34m  3 
      40-01  FOUL  37-01  40-06        
 11 # 1424 McLain-Watts, Mon   9 duPont Manua        38-03.50   40-00.00     12.19m  3 
      36-00  37-10  40-00  38-02        
 12 #  554 Naberhaus, Warren  12 Covington Ca        42-07.00   39-06.00     12.03m  3 
      38-09  37-09  39-06  38-10        
 13 #  443 Gill, Raush        11 Butler              36-09.00   38-10.00     11.83m  2 
      37-03  38-00  37-07  38-10        
 14 # 1319 McDonald, Jackson  10 St. Xavier (Lou)    39-03.00 XJ38-10.00     11.83m  3 
      37-11  37-07  38-10  37-04        
 15 #  559 Stegman, Luke      10 Covington Ca        38-11.50   38-03.00     11.65m  3 
      36-01  38-00  36-10  38-03        
 16 #  491 Ayeni, Ja'Marquis  11 Central Hard        39-02.50   38-02.00     11.63m  3 
      35-04  38-02  36-04  37-06        
 17 # 1239 Cronk, Andrew      12 Pleasure Rid        36-02.00   37-09.00     11.50m  1 
      37-09  35-00  35-11  FOUL       
 18 #  878 Cartwright, Seth   11 Male                40-00.00   37-07.00     11.45m  3 
      37-07  35-03  37-00  36-10        
 19 # 1295 Buckler, Andrew    10 St. Xavier (        37-08.75  J37-07.00     11.45m  2 
      37-07  36-04  34-04  35-09        
 20 # 1060 Wilson, Allen       9 Martha Layne                   37-01.00     11.30m  2 
      35-06  36-07  37-01  FOUL        
 21 # 1027 Smothers, Talon     8 Marshall County     35-05.50  X36-07.00     11.15m  2 
      36-07  34-06  34-10  34-04        
 22 # 1351 Walker, Trevon     12 The Academy         38-00.00   36-01.00     10.99m  2 
      36-01  35-08  FOUL  FOUL       
 23 # 1292 Young, Sean        12 Southern            37-04.00   35-11.00     10.94m  1 
      35-11  35-08  34-03  34-07        
 24 #  983 Colley, Joey        8 Marshall Cou        36-10.25   35-07.00     10.84m  2 
      34-05  FOUL  35-07  35-04        
 25 #  417 Maros, Conner       9 Bullitt East        34-08.25   34-10.00     10.61m  2 
      34-10  32-00  33-11.50  32-06        
 26 #  539 Popovich, Luke      9 Christian Ac                   34-09.00     10.59m  1 
      32-07  34-08.50  34-09  34-06        
 27 #  657 Cole, Alexander     9 Eastern             32-04.75   34-08.00     10.56m  1 
      31-06  34-08  34-08  28-01        
 28 # 1004 Thompson, Chase    10 Marshall Cou        36-05.00   34-05.00     10.49m  2 
      33-02.50  30-03  34-05  33-05        
 29 # 1301 Karleski, Grayson   9 St. Xavier (        35-01.00   33-10.00     10.31m  2 
      31-11  33-10  33-06  32-03        
 30 # 1276 Strickland, LeMon  12 Seneca              31-05.00   33-06.00     10.21m  1 
      33-06  32-10  32-05  32-06        
 31 # 1016 Baas, Eugene       12 Marshall County     35-04.50  X32-10.00     10.00m  2 
      32-10  FOUL  FOUL  32-06        
 32 # 1387 Lee Hixon, James   10 Western Hill        31-10.00   32-06.00      9.90m  1 
      31-00  32-06  31-00  FOUL        
 33 #  710 Cunningham, Therr  12 Fairdale            35-00.00   32-05.50      9.89m  2 
      FOUL  31-09  31-07  32-05.50        
 34 #  919 Malone, Elijah     11 Male B              29-08.00  X32-04.00      9.85m  1 
      32-04  30-07  29-03  27-07       
 35 #  952 Harlan, Jeremiah   11 Marion C Moo        30-02.00   31-10.00      9.70m  1 
      FOUL  31-04  FOUL  31-10        
 36 #  707 Bache, Ian         12 Fairdale                       30-00.00      9.14m  2 
      27-00  30-00  29-09  29-01        
 37 #  492 Ayeni, Johnson      9 Central Hard        29-07.00   29-06.00      8.99m  1 
      27-11  29-02  28-11  29-06        
 38 # 1389 Negron, Marcus      9 Western Hill                   28-01.00      8.55m  1 
      26-04  26-10  28-00  28-01        
 39 #  937 Luckey, Tate       11 Male C              25-02.25  X25-07.00      7.79m  1 
      25-05  25-07  25-03  22-07        
 40 # 1345 Carr, William      11 The Academy         27-03.00   23-03.00      7.08m  1 
      22-01  23-03  20-10  22-09        
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw High School
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 # 1209 Seibert, Brianna   11 Notre Dame            104-10     116-00     35.35m  3  10   
      111-03  116-00  109-00  112-02        
  2 # 1114 Cooper-Pitts, Ken  12 New Albany H        13-09.50     100-01     30.50m  3   8   
      93-06  FOUL  100-01  96-09       
  3 #  974 Oakley, Abigail    12 Marshall Cou          102-02      98-10     30.12m  3   6   
      88-02  98-10  FOUL  95-08        
  4 # 1237 Thompson, Dejah    12 Pleasure Rid           91-06      94-05     28.77m  3   5   
      89-10  89-10  94-05  FOUL        
  5 # 1009 Brown, Maci        10 Marshall County        84-09     X93-10     28.60m  3 
      78-07  79-08  93-10  FOUL        
  6 #  822 Monheimer, Katie   10 Louisville B           78-10      90-02     27.48m  3   4   
      76-10  78-03  90-02  89-02        
  7 #  577 Bush, Madison      11 duPont Manua           94-06      87-07     26.69m  3   3   
      69-06  75-11  73-10  87-07        
  8 #  962 Colley, Emily      12 Marshall Cou           95-10      86-08     26.41m  3   2   
      81-10  FOUL  83-00  86-08        
  9 #  763 Barney, Bella      10 Floyd Centra           80-00      86-01     26.23m  3   1   
      83-07  75-11  86-01  75-03        
 10 #  825 Sachse, Timberlie   9 Louisville B           73-01      80-01     24.40m  2 
      76-02  80-01  71-09  FOUL        
 11 # 1015 Walker, Allison    11 Marshall County        85-08     X79-10     24.33m  3 
      77-07  79-10  67-06  78-02        
 12 #  774 Korte, Lily        11 Floyd Centra           84-07      79-06     24.23m  3 
      79-06  78-01  FOUL  FOUL        
 13 #  907 Lowe, Emily         9 Male B                           X79-04     24.18m  2 
      77-02  60-03  79-04  FOUL        
 14 #  461 Green, Sidney       9 Central                64-04      78-02     23.82m  2 
      74-01  76-02  78-02  68-09        
 15 #  863 Luckey, Jordan     12 Male                   76-07      76-07     23.34m  2 
      66-04  66-02  76-07  64-11        
 16 #  869 Taylor, Miracle    11 Male                   85-05      76-03     23.24m  3 
      76-03  FOUL  60-05  73-00        
 17 # 1126 Tandy, Amelia       9 New Albany H           51-05      76-00     23.16m  1 
      68-02  65-08  76-00  61-02        
 18 # 1255 Slaughter, Sienna  12 Sacred Heart           83-05      74-00     22.55m  3 
      69-04  74-00  63-08  72-02        
 19 # 1217 Zwick, Sarah       11 Notre Dame             89-09     J74-00     22.55m  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  71-00  74-00        
 20 #  596 Tucker, Sydney     12 duPont Manua           75-06      73-05     22.37m  2 
      73-05  63-02  70-08  66-06        
 21 #  474 Carroll, Jasmine   10 Central Hard           73-00      70-03     21.41m  2 
      FOUL  70-03  69-04  66-00        
 22 # 1087 Daly, Tamera        9 New Albany B           51-07     X70-00     21.33m  1 
      70-00  58-05  54-03  FOUL        
 23 # 1033 Fulton, Chandler   11 Marshall County        77-01     X69-10     21.28m  3 
      59-02  64-00  69-10  66-03        
 24 # 1032 Fugate, Lexi        9 Marshall County        68-06     X69-05     21.15m  2 
      65-05  63-10  69-05  66-02        
 25 #  431 Lester, Shamaria   12 Butler                 71-03      69-00     21.03m  2 
      69-00  57-07  68-04  64-04        
 26 # 1142 Watkins, Brianna   10 North Bullit           78-09      65-00     19.81m  3 
      FOUL  52-10  56-11  65-00        
 27 #  743 Wilson, Baylee      9 Fern Creek             64-03      62-09     19.12m  2 
      FOUL  61-06  56-04  62-09        
 28 #  434 Rice Cummings, Zh  12 Butler                 70-09      62-00     18.89m  2 
      53-09  61-03  62-00  FOUL        
 29 # 1063 Funke, Grace       10 Mercy Academ           55-02      61-07     18.77m  1 
      51-03  50-05  59-02  61-07        
 30 # 1037 Dotson, Maya       11 Martha Layne           61-08      60-07     18.46m  2 
      60-07  49-07  FOUL  51-08        
 31 # 1339 Jackson, Delisha   12 The Academy            52-11      59-10     18.23m  1 
      53-05  57-04  59-10  56-03        
 32 #  732 Lewis, Jaina       11 Fern Creek             60-08      59-00     17.98m  2 
      57-01  59-00  58-06  58-04        
 33 #  483 Priddy, Mckenzy    10 Central Hard           68-02      58-06     17.83m  2 
      58-06  56-04  53-09  53-09        
 34 #  641 Herman, Sydney     12 Eastern                41-05      58-05     17.80m  1 
      53-03  48-01  58-05  56-08        
 35 #  636 Dobelstein, Maya   12 Eastern                70-03      54-10     16.71m  2 
      54-10  50-09  45-08  53-00        
 36 # 1223 Hafertepen, Sara   10 Notre Dame B           54-00     X52-06     16.00m  1 
      FOUL  51-10  52-06  43-02        
 37 # 1135 Chesser, Jessica   10 North Bullit        55-11.50      51-10     15.79m  1 
      43-00  51-10  48-04  FOUL        
 38 # 1370 Hibbits, Leah       9 Western Hill           48-03      49-01     14.96m  1 
      36-06  47-01  45-04  49-01        
 39 # 1067 Herm, Ava           9 Mercy Academ           41-06      42-08     13.00m  1 
      35-01  42-08  FOUL  FOUL        
 40 # 1285 Welsh, Tamara      10 Southern               41-04      42-03     12.87m  1 
      31-10  FOUL  38-08  42-03        
 41 # 1036 Chadwell, Isabell  12 Martha Layne           39-07      41-01     12.52m  1 
      38-11  41-01  38-08  38-06        
 42 # 1282 Sanchez, Samantha  10 Southern               34-00      37-01     11.30m  1 
      34-10  35-04  36-06  37-01        
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw High School
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 #  802 Sturgeon, Cameron  12 Floyd Centra          157-02     159-10     48.71m  3  10   
      144-06  155-00  154-07  159-10        
  2 # 1047 Jacobs, Nathan     12 Martha Layne          167-04     157-10     48.10m  3   8   
      FOUL  157-10  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 #  555 Pitstick, Jack     11 Covington Ca          140-08     132-01     40.25m  3   6   
      129-04  130-06  132-01  127-09        
  4 #  796 Mckay, Jd          11 Floyd Centra          132-09     130-11     39.90m  3   5   
      128-11  118-08  129-03  130-11       
  5 #  752 Lopez, Emmanuel     9 Fern Creek            122-04     127-07     38.88m  3   4   
      115-00  112-01  115-04  127-07        
  6 #  744 Biggs, Fischer     12 Fern Creek            139-07     126-06     38.55m  3   3   
      FOUL  126-06  FOUL  119-07       
  7 #  847 Thompson, Justice  10 Louisville B          123-08     126-02     38.45m  3   2   
      122-03  126-02  99-04  FOUL        
  8 # 1301 Karleski, Grayson   9 St. Xavier (          112-03     122-01     37.21m  2   1   
      112-07  122-01  104-07  116-03        
  9 #  881 Douglas, Dallas    12 Male                  115-09     121-01     36.90m  3 
      FOUL  119-03  121-01  FOUL        
 10 # 1060 Wilson, Allen       9 Martha Layne          117-05     112-00     34.13m  3 
      108-08  100-07  109-00  112-00        
 11 #  407 Brown, Matt        12 Bullitt East          128-11     111-00     33.83m  3 
      107-10  111-00  103-07  FOUL        
 12 #  615 Packer, Terrence   11 duPont Manua          111-04    J111-00     33.83m  2 
      111-00  89-10  94-08  FOUL        
 13 # 1387 Lee Hixon, James   10 Western Hill          111-02     109-08     33.42m  2 
      109-08  108-08  77-00  108-07        
 14 #  559 Stegman, Luke      10 Covington Ca          125-04     109-05     33.35m  3 
      103-03  105-01  105-06  109-05        
 15 # 1424 McLain-Watts, Mon   9 duPont Manua          110-05     109-03     33.29m  2 
      108-01  100-05  107-04  109-03        
 16 # 1351 Walker, Trevon     12 The Academy           120-08     105-02     32.05m  3 
      FOUL  98-08  105-02  FOUL        
 17 #  443 Gill, Raush        11 Butler                118-03     104-06     31.85m  3 
      104-06  102-01  99-03  FOUL        
 18 # 1319 McDonald, Jackson  10 St. Xavier (Lou)       98-00    X104-00     31.69m  2 
      98-06  104-00  94-00  FOUL        
 19 #  834 Floyd, Nehamiah    12 Louisville B          116-03     103-08     31.59m  3 
      90-00  103-07  103-04  103-08        
 20 #  491 Ayeni, Ja'Marquis  11 Central Hard          111-08     102-03     31.16m  2 
      76-05  90-06  102-03  87-02        
 21 # 1295 Buckler, Andrew    10 St. Xavier (          105-10     101-09     31.01m  2 
      99-07  101-09  101-00  92-10        
 22 #  657 Cole, Alexander     9 Eastern                85-02      97-06     29.71m  1 
      91-08  79-00  97-06  90-02        
 23 #  890 Sims, Ryan         12 Male                05-09.50      97-03     29.64m  2 
      97-03  FOUL  FOUL  92-09        
 24 # 1292 Young, Sean        12 Southern              109-08      96-05     29.38m  2 
      96-05  FOUL  FOUL  81-00        
 25 #  539 Popovich, Luke      9 Christian Ac           73-04      90-04     27.53m  1 
      78-05  86-08  90-04  FOUL        
 26 # 1016 Baas, Eugene       12 Marshall County        90-02     X89-07     27.30m  1 
      FOUL  73-10  89-04  89-07        
 27 # 1003 Smothers, Talon     8 Marshall Cou           90-06      89-02     27.17m  1 
      FOUL  89-02  83-00  85-00        
 28 # 1163 Harrington, Miles   9 North Oldham           92-01      87-08     26.72m  2 
      78-07  FOUL  FOUL  87-08        
 29 #  492 Ayeni, Johnson      9 Central Hard        70-04.50      87-04     26.61m  1 
      74-05  85-02  87-04  81-02        
 30 #  986 Cretsinger, Chet   12 Marshall Cou          102-06      85-04     26.00m  2 
      71-06  77-10  79-00  85-04        
 31 # 1345 Carr, William      11 The Academy            62-02      80-09     24.61m  1 
      PASS  73-05  70-00  80-09       
 32 # 1018 Clough, Braden      9 Marshall County        66-06     X71-09     21.86m  1 
      64-00  FOUL  66-00  71-09        
 33 # 1389 Negron, Marcus      9 Western Hill           55-06      59-06     18.13m  1 
      54-02  51-03  59-06  59-00        
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump High School
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 #  867 Owens, Jazmyn      10 Male                17-00.25   17-00.50      5.19m  2  10   
      16-03  17-00.50  16-05.50  16-05        
  2 #  775 Kruer, MaKenna      9 Floyd Centra        17-04.00   16-05.50      5.01m  2   8   
      FOUL  15-05.50  16-05  16-05.50        
  3 #  767 Conway, Carley     11 Floyd Centra        16-02.75   16-04.00      4.97m  2   6   
      FOUL  15-11  15-09.50  16-04        
  4 # 1375 Muller, Madelyn     9 Western Hill        15-08.25   15-11.50      4.86m  2   5   
      14-09.50  14-07.75  15-11.50  14-09.75        
  5 #  862 Lowe, Emily         9 Male                15-04.50   15-09.00      4.80m  2   4   
      15-05.50  15-03.50  15-09  15-07.75        
  6 #  821 Mink, Kenna        12 Louisville B        16-03.00   15-05.75      4.71m  2   3   
      14-05.75  13-05.75  15-05.75  FOUL        
  7 #  725 Bottoms, Keyanna   11 Fern Creek          16-07.00   15-01.50      4.61m  2   2   
      15-00  14-08.50  15-01.50  FOUL        
  8 #  976 Reed, Jordyn        9 Marshall Cou        15-05.00   15-01.25      4.60m  2   1   
      14-05.25  15-00  15-01.25  15-00.25        
  9 #  467 McKay, Makayla     12 Central                        15-00.75      4.59m  1 
      10-11  FOUL  15-00.75  14-11        
 10 # 1216 Ziegler, Brooke    12 Notre Dame          15-00.00   14-07.75      4.46m  2 
      14-01.50  14-01  13-11.75  14-07.75        
 11 #  520 Hubbard, Kaylyn     9 Christian Ac        14-02.50   14-06.25      4.42m  2 
      13-01  14-05.50  14-06.25  12-05        
 12 # 1281 Payne, Lanea       12 Southern            13-01.25   14-01.00      4.29m  1 
      FOUL  14-01  13-07  13-08       
 13 # 1210 Skubak, Andrea     12 Notre Dame          15-02.00   13-09.50      4.20m  2 
      12-10  12-02.25  11-00.75  13-09.50        
 14 # 1134 Bolt, Cortney      12 North Bullit        13-03.00   13-08.50      4.17m  1 
      13-06  13-08.50  12-10.25  13-00.75        
 15 #  945 Metcalf, Alexa     12 Marion C Moo        14-09.00   13-08.00      4.16m  2 
      13-08  12-11  12-08.50  12-05.50        
 16 #  523 Kimbell, Rachel    10 Christian Ac        11-11.00  J13-08.00      4.16m  1 
      13-08  12-08.50  12-02.50  FOUL        
 17 # 1371 Hockensmith, Shae   8 Western Hill                   13-06.00      4.11m  1 
      13-01  13-05.25  13-06  12-09.75        
 18 # 1229 Schrinner, Claire   9 Notre Dame B        13-03.50  X13-05.75      4.10m  1 
      13-03.50  13-05.75  13-02.50  13-00        
 19 #  584 Graves, Rebecca    11 duPont Manua        13-11.00   13-04.25      4.07m  2 
      13-04  13-00  12-08.75  13-04.25        
 20 # 1247 Gorman, Joy         9 Sacred Heart        13-01.50   13-02.50      4.02m  1 
      FOUL  13-02.50  FOUL  12-05.50        
 21 #  742 Wilkerson, Diadri  12 Fern Creek          14-05.50   13-02.00      4.01m  2 
      FOUL  12-07.75  13-02  FOUL        
 22 #  459 Dobbins, Emani     10 Central             14-03.50   12-07.75      3.85m  2 
      12-04.50  12-07.75  FOUL  FOUL        
 23 #  967 Jennings, Preslei   8 Marshall Cou        14-04.00   11-11.50      3.64m  2 
      11-03  11-11.50  FOUL  FOUL        
 24 # 1283 Thompson, D'Shayl  12 Southern            10-10.25   11-00.50      3.36m  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  10-09.50  11-00.50        
 -- # 1080 Robbins, Mackenzi   9 Mercy Academ        11-06.00       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- #  647 Taliaferro, Madis   9 Eastern             13-00.50       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump High School
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 #  569 Roark, Lance       11 DeSales             22-09.50   22-00.00      6.70m  3  10   
      22-00  21-05  21-01.50  21-08       
  2 # 1311 Woods, Anthony     10 St. Xavier (        22-09.00   21-08.50      6.61m  3   8   
      20-09  21-08.50  21-01.50  21-08        
  3 #  841 Minkins, Josh      11 Louisville B        19-02.50   21-01.50      6.43m  3   6   
      21-01.50  FOUL  20-07  20-06        
  4 #  609 Jones-Foster, Ray  12 duPont Manua        23-00.50   20-11.50      6.38m  3   5   
      18-02.50  20-00  19-11  20-11.50        
  5 # 1132 Johnson, Ja'rayla   9 New Albany H        19-00.00   20-06.50      6.26m  2   4   
      19-02.50  FOUL  19-01.50  20-06.50        
  6 #  411 Gentry, Hayden     12 Bullitt East        22-00.00   19-11.00      6.07m  3   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19-11       
  7 #  545 Boydston, Michael  11 Covington Ca        19-08.00   19-09.50      6.03m  3   2   
      17-08.50  19-09.50  18-07.50  17-10        
  8 #  877 Bullock, Jerome    11 Male                20-00.00   19-09.00      6.01m  3   1   
      FOUL  18-11  19-09  17-10.50        
  9 #  664 Lindsay, Bruce     12 Eastern             19-00.50   19-06.50      5.95m  2 
      19-06.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 #  446 Handley, Anthony   12 Butler              20-06.50   19-02.50      5.85m  3 
      FOUL  19-02.50  18-10  18-09.50        
 11 #  556 Skinner, D.J.      10 Covington Ca        18-01.00   18-06.00      5.63m  2 
      18-02.25  17-11.75  18-06  17-11        
 12 #  721 Tandy, Daymont     11 Fairdale            17-11.25   18-01.00      5.51m  2 
      16-03  16-04.50  FOUL  18-01        
 13 #  759 Sall, Osman        12 Fern Creek          20-03.25   18-00.00      5.48m  3 
      17-11  18-00  FOUL  FOUL        
 14 # 1384 Hardy III, Odell    9 Western Hill        16-07.00   17-09.75      5.42m  1 
      16-11  17-09.50  17-09.75  17-03       
 15 #  837 Hearn Jr, Terranc  11 Louisville B        19-00.00   17-09.00      5.41m  2 
      FOUL  17-00  15-09  17-09        
 16 # 1397 Withers, Dillon    10 Western Hill        18-06.75   17-04.50      5.29m  2 
      15-03.50  17-04  17-04.50  16-04.50        
 17 #  997 Mighell, Nick      10 Marshall Cou        17-10.00   17-03.00      5.25m  2 
      16-04.50  13-05.50  15-11.75  17-03       
 18 #  797 Mercer, Thomas     11 Floyd Centra        18-10.00   17-02.00      5.23m  2 
      16-10.75  17-02  16-06  FOUL        
 19 #  605 Greenlee, Million  12 duPont Manua        19-02.00   16-11.50      5.16m  2 
      FOUL  16-07  15-09.50  16-11.50       
 20 # 1288 Hamby, Cam'ron     10 Southern            17-11.75   16-09.50      5.11m  2 
      16-09.50  16-08  16-03.50  15-07.50        
 21 # 1020 Dunn, Tyler        10 Marshall County     15-04.50  X16-08.00      5.08m  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  16-08  FOUL        
 22 #  949 Chang, Michael      9 Marion C Moo        13-06.00   16-06.50      5.04m  1 
      FOUL  15-07.50  15-01.50  16-06.50        
 23 #  676 Weber, Steven      10 Eastern             16-05.00   15-11.50      4.86m  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15-11.50        
 24 #  651 Arroyo, Conner      9 Eastern                        15-09.50      4.81m  1 
      14-10.50  15-01.50  15-00  15-09.50        
 25 #  708 Brown, Brandon     10 Fairdale            16-03.25   15-09.00      4.80m  1 
      10-05  15-01.50  15-09  15-09        
 26 #  415 Long, Austin       10 Bullitt East        16-05.00   15-04.50      4.68m  1 
      15-04.50  15-03.50  FOUL  FOUL       
 27 # 1150 McDonald, Jason    12 North Bullit                   15-00.25      4.57m  1 
      15-00.25  FOUL  FOUL  14-05.25        
 28 #  711 Daggett, Jacob     11 Fairdale                       14-11.25      4.55m  1 
      FOUL  14-03  14-11.25  14-06.75       
 29 # 1145 Brimm, Austin      12 North Bullit        15-04.50   14-11.00      4.54m  1 
      FOUL  13-11  12-04.25  14-11        
 30 # 1050 Lopez, George       9 Martha Layne        15-05.50   14-07.00      4.44m  1 
      FOUL  14-05  FOUL  14-07        
 31 # 1410 Carter, Aiden       9 Western Hills B     12-08.75  X14-01.25      4.29m  1 
      FOUL  14-01.25  FOUL  FOUL        
 32 # 1270 Brown, Jeremiah    11 Seneca              17-08.00   11-05.50      3.49m  2 
      8-10  11-03  10-10  11-05.50        
 -- #  745 Cook, Atorion      12 Fern Creek          19-05.00       FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 -- #  879 Coates, Nick       10 Male                21-04.00       FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- #  782 Dupaquier, Max     11 Floyd Centra        17-10.00       FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- # 1053 Rawlins, TJ        12 Martha Layne        20-09.50       FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- # 1006 Wilson, Justin     11 Marshall Cou        20-03.00       FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump High School
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 #  725 Bottoms, Keyanna   11 Fern Creek          37-10.00   36-09.25     11.20m  2  10   
      36-09.25  35-06.25  35-05.50  PASS       
  2 #  867 Owens, Jazmyn      10 Male                34-05.25   34-05.50     10.50m  2   8   
      33-02.75  34-05.50  FOUL  34-01        
  3 #  462 Harris, Tahlea     12 Central             34-06.00   32-09.50      9.99m  2   6   
      31-04.25  31-05.50  32-09.50  32-07        
  4 #  436 Towns, Keshonna    12 Butler              34-05.50   31-05.75      9.59m  2   5   
      31-05.75  30-00.50  30-02.50  29-05        
  5 #  580 Eatherly, Kendall  12 duPont Manua        31-11.50   31-05.00      9.57m  2   4   
      28-10  29-01.50  31-05  30-09.50        
  6 #  978 Temple, Sydney     11 Marshall Cou        31-03.00   30-11.00      9.42m  2   3   
      30-03.25  30-11  FOUL  29-01.25        
  7 #  970 McCracken, Tori    10 Marshall Cou        30-01.50   30-09.50      9.38m  2   2   
      FOUL  30-09.50  30-00.25  30-02.75        
  8 # 1371 Hockensmith, Shae   8 Western Hill                   30-03.50      9.23m  1   1   
      28-01  29-09  29-08  30-03.50        
  9 # 1422 Jennings, Preslei   8 Marshall County               X29-10.00      9.09m  1 
      29-00.50  28-11.25  29-10  28-05.50       
 10 #  595 Tillman, Tajalia   11 duPont Manua        31-11.00   29-07.50      9.02m  2 
      FOUL  29-07.50  29-01  FOUL        
 11 # 1247 Gorman, Joy         9 Sacred Heart        25-10.00   29-04.00      8.94m  1 
      27-08.25  29-04  FOUL  FOUL       
 12 #  742 Wilkerson, Diadri  12 Fern Creek                     27-00.00      8.22m  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  26-10  27-00        
 13 #  945 Metcalf, Alexa     12 Marion C Moo        28-05.00   26-03.75      8.02m  1 
      FOUL  25-04.50  26-03.75  25-05.50       
 14 # 1080 Robbins, Mackenzi   9 Mercy Academ                   25-06.75      7.79m  1 
      FOUL  25-06.75  FOUL  FOUL        
 -- # 1065 Gibson, Abby        9 Mercy Academ                       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL x            
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump High School
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 #  956 Palmer, Joseph     12 Marion C Moo        46-07.25   46-08.00     14.22m  2  10   
      45-09  46-02.50  46-08  46-03        
  2 #  446 Handley, Anthony   12 Butler              45-04.50   44-00.50     13.42m  2   8   
      42-04.50  42-04  FOUL  44-00.50        
  3 # 1053 Rawlins, TJ        12 Martha Layne        46-03.50   44-00.00     13.41m  2   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44-00      
  4 #  609 Jones-Foster, Ray  12 duPont Manua        45-05.00   42-10.50     13.06m  2   5   
      42-10.50  PASS  PASS  PASS       
  5 # 1311 Woods, Anthony     10 St. Xavier (        44-00.00   41-09.00     12.72m  2   4   
      FOUL  40-07.25  41-09  41-01.25        
  6 #  548 Green, Neil        11 Covington Ca        42-07.00   40-04.00     12.29m  2   3   
      39-10.50  40-04  40-00.50  39-05.50       
  7 #  954 Lord, Ja'Quaz       9 Marion C Moo        39-02.00   39-06.00     12.03m  2   2   
      38-08  39-06  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 # 1294 Bennett, Josh      11 St. Xavier (        41-06.50   38-11.00     11.86m  2   1   
      FOUL  38-00  38-01  38-11        
  9 #  877 Bullock, Jerome    11 Male                37-08.00  J38-11.00     11.86m  2 
      FOUL  37-02  38-11  FOUL        
 10 # 1006 Wilson, Justin     11 Marshall Cou        41-01.50   38-09.00     11.81m  2 
      35-07.50  37-01  37-08  38-09        
 11 # 1289 Hamby, Ja'Ron      11 Southern            41-08.50   38-02.50     11.64m  2 
      37-07  37-09.50  36-04.50  38-02.50        
 12 # 1288 Hamby, Cam'ron     10 Southern            37-01.00   37-10.00     11.53m  1 
      36-08.50  37-10  36-02.50  35-04        
 13 #  753 Moundine, Gregory  12 Fern Creek          40-01.00   37-09.00     11.50m  2 
      34-07.50  FOUL  FOUL  37-09        
 14 # 1386 Howard, Josh       11 Western Hill        37-01.50   37-07.50     11.46m  1 
      37-07.50  37-00.25  36-11.50  FOUL       
 15 #  875 Brown, Gregory     12 Male                39-05.00   37-06.00     11.43m  2 
      FOUL  36-10.50  37-06  36-00        
 16 #  664 Lindsay, Bruce     12 Eastern             37-01.50   37-00.50     11.29m  1 
      36-06  37-00.50  FOUL  FOUL       
 17 #  745 Cook, Atorion      12 Fern Creek          39-08.00   36-06.00     11.12m  2 
      FOUL  35-09  FOUL  36-06        
 18 #  836 Hearn, Terrelle     9 Louisville B        37-09.00   36-01.00     10.99m  2 
      36-01  36-00  FOUL  FOUL       
 19 #  989 Dunn, Tyler        10 Marshall Cou        37-09.00   35-08.50     10.88m  2 
      35-03  35-05  35-08.50  33-04       
 20 #  552 Kiely, Joseph      11 Covington Ca        35-10.00   35-08.00     10.87m  1 
      32-09.50  33-07  33-10  35-08        
 21 #  837 Hearn Jr, Terranc  11 Louisville B        35-04.00   35-02.00     10.71m  1 
      FOUL  34-07.50  35-02  FOUL        
 22 #  605 Greenlee, Million  12 duPont Manua        36-08.75   34-00.75     10.38m  1 
      33-09.50  FOUL  34-00.75  FOUL        
 23 # 1025 May, Drake         10 Marshall County     34-08.00  X33-06.00     10.21m  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33-06        
 24 # 1150 McDonald, Jason    12 North Bullit                   33-05.00     10.18m  1 
      FOUL  21-06  33-03  33-05        
 25 # 1397 Withers, Dillon    10 Western Hill        33-08.50   33-00.50     10.07m  1 
      32-09.50  33-00.50  32-08.50  32-01.25        
 26 #  669 Mukhtar, Ilyas     10 Eastern             32-02.00   31-04.00      9.55m  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31-04        
 27 # 1410 Carter, Aiden       9 Western Hills B     27-01.00  X31-03.25      9.53m  1 
      31-03.25  FOUL  29-04  FOUL        
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  586 Hayes, Laila       10 duPont Manua         5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m  10   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  967 Jennings, Preslei   8 Marshall Cou         5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m   8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 #  970 McCracken, Tori    10 Marshall Cou         5-05.50   J4-10.00      1.47m   6   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 # 1201 Crawford, Riley    12 Notre Dame           4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m   5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 1429 Hanley, Evie        9 Sacred Heart         5-00.00   J4-08.00      1.42m   4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 # 1208 Schuh, Katie       12 Notre Dame           4-10.00   J4-08.00      1.42m   3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 #  775 Kruer, MaKenna      9 Floyd Centra         5-00.00   J4-08.00      1.42m   2   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  580 Eatherly, Kendall  12 duPont Manua         4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m   1   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 #  777 Nolot, Jenna        9 Floyd Centra         4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  9 #  725 Bottoms, Keyanna   11 Fern Creek           4-08.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 # 1371 Hockensmith, Shae   8 Western Hill                   J4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 #  471 Thomas, Amara      11 Central              4-02.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 #  467 McKay, Makayla     12 Central              4-05.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 #  858 Gibson, Morgan      9 Male                 4-08.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 -- # 1067 Herm, Ava           9 Mercy Academ                         NH            
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1077 Porod, Gwen         9 Mercy Academ                         NH            
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  544 Adams, Sam         12 Covington Ca         6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m  10   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 # 1296 Burns, Trae         9 St. Xavier (                   J6-00.00      1.82m   8   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  569 Roark, Lance       11 DeSales              5-10.00    5-10.00      1.77m   6   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 #  759 Sall, Osman        12 Fern Creek           6-02.00   J5-10.00      1.77m   4.50
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  758 Robinson, Joshua   12 Fern Creek           5-08.00   J5-10.00      1.77m   4.50
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 #  886 Mosley, Tony       12 Male                 5-10.00   J5-10.00      1.77m   3   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  550 Hodge, Michael     12 Covington Ca         6-02.00    5-08.00      1.72m   2   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 #  791 Hutto, Talon       11 Floyd Centra         5-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m   1   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 #  792 Hyde, JC            9 Floyd Centra         5-04.00   J5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 # 1002 Simmons, Zachary   12 Marshall Cou         5-08.00   J5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 # 1288 Hamby, Cam'ron     10 Southern             5-06.00   J5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 #  894 Warfield, Jacoby   12 Male                 5-10.00   J5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 #  507 Searcy, Austin     12 Central Hard         5-04.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 14 #  455 Trotter, Barrye    10 Butler               5-02.00   J5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO   XO   XO    P    P  XXX 
 15 #  988 Driver, Kaden      10 Marshall Cou         5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  837 Hearn Jr, Terranc  11 Louisville B         5-04.00         NH            
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- #  651 Arroyo, Conner      9 Eastern              5-00.00         NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1306 Stengel, Max       11 St. Xavier (         5-00.00         NH            
     5-00 5-02 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  780 Zeinemann, Annali   9 Floyd Centra        10-09.00   10-06.00      3.20m  10   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O     O     O   XXX 
  2 #  978 Temple, Sydney     11 Marshall Cou        10-00.00  J10-06.00      3.20m   8   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O   XO   XO     O   XXO   XXX 
  3 #  588 Kaziska, Lena      10 duPont Manua        10-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m   6   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
      XXO    XO   XXX 
  4 #  768 Davis, Reece        9 Floyd Centra         9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   5   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  854 Brown, Nevaeh      11 Male                 9-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m   4   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 #  527 Stitzinger, Jessi   9 Christian Ac         6-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m   3   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 # 1210 Skubak, Andrea     12 Notre Dame           6-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m   2   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 # 1123 Lynch, Hannah      11 New Albany H                   J7-00.00      2.13m   1   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 #  963 Evans, Laney        9 Marshall Cou         6-06.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 # 1111 Bensing, Sydney    10 New Albany H         7-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
     6-00 6-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 # 1206 Miller, Hanna      12 Notre Dame          10-06.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
     5-00 
      XXO 
 -- # 1014 Thompson, Mary Gr  10 Marshall County      5-06.00        XNH            
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 # 1000 Pahl, Caleb         9 Marshall Cou        13-06.00   13-06.00      4.11m  10   
     12-06 13-00 13-06 14-03 
         P     P     O   XXX 
  2 #  994 Ladd, Bryce        12 Marshall Cou        12-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m   8   
     11-00 11-06 
       XXO   XXX 
  3 # 1051 Patton, Elijah      9 Martha Layne         9-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m   6   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO    O    O   XXO   XXX 
  4 # 1303 Ricketts, James    10 St. Xavier (         9-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m   5   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O    O   XXX 
  5 #  606 Hamm, Jacob        10 duPont Manua         8-06.00   J9-06.00      2.89m   4   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O  XXO    O   XXX 
  6 #  790 Hutslar, Zac        9 Floyd Centra         8-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m   3   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 # 1190 Royce, Marshall    12 North Oldham B       8-00.00  XJ9-00.00      2.74m 
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  745 Cook, Atorion      12 Fern Creek                      7-00.00      2.13m   2   
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- # 1175 Terry, Isaiah      10 North Oldham        13-00.00         NH            
     11-00 
       XXX 
 
Event 41  Mixed Shot Put Unified
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1238 Buster, Tyler     M11 Pleasure Rid                   71-05.00     21.76m  Andrew Cronk
  2 #  496 Carter, Lee        M9 Central Hard                   65-04.00     19.91m  Ja'Marquise Ayeni
  3 #  893 Tucker, Darryl    M10 Male                           56-03.00     17.14m  Seth Cartwright
  4 # 1413 Hammond, Morgan    M9 Western Hills B               X50-05.00     15.36m  James Lee Hixon
  5 # 1291 Tucker, Dominique  M9 Southern                       48-04.50     14.74m  Sean Young
  6 #  667 McFarland, John   M12 Eastern                        41-05.00     12.62m  Sydney Herman
  7 # 1284 Tucker, Danyelle   W9 Southern                       39-01.00     11.91m  Tamara Welsh
 
Event 42  Mixed Long Jump Unified
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1413 Hammond, Morgan    M9 Western Hills B               X24-03.75      7.41m  Odell Hardy III
  2 #  665 Malone, Jayden    M10 Eastern                        15-02.75      4.64m  Frankien Cadet
 
Event 43  Mixed 2x50 Meter Relay Unified
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Central Hardin  'B'                                 19.43      15.09  
     1) #494 Brelig, Arie 10            2) #496 Carter, Lee 9             
  2 Western Hills B                                               X15.93  
     1) #1418 Robertson, James 12       2) #1413 Hammond, Morgan 9        
  3 Eastern                                             17.01      17.20  
     1) #633 Clarkson, Savannah 12      2) #665 Malone, Jayden 10         
  4 Eastern  'B'                                        17.01      18.45  
     1) #639 Gay, Rachel 12             2) #667 McFarland, John 12        
 
Event 44  Mixed 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Unified
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eastern                                                      1:09.72  
     1) #633 Clarkson, Savannah 12      2) #667 McFarland, John 12        
     3) #639 Gay, Rachel 12             4) #665 Malone, Jayden 10         
 
Event 45  Mixed 2x200 Meter Relay Unified
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Central Hardin  'B'                                            50.80  
     1) #494 Brelig, Arie 10            2) #496 Carter, Lee 9             
  2 Eastern                                           1:03.40    1:02.67  
     1) #658 Cox, Sean 11               2) #665 Malone, Jayden 10         
  3 Eastern  'B'                                      1:03.40    1:22.49  
     1) #639 Gay, Rachel 12             2) #667 McFarland, John 12        
 
            Women - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Male                        95        2) Floyd Central High School  93   
    3) duPont Manual               81        4) New Albany High School     52   
    5) Fern Creek                  49        6) Butler                     46   
    6) Notre Dame                  46        8) Sacred Heart Academy       44   
    8) Marshall County             44       10) Central                    42   
   11) Jeffersontown               26       12) Western Hills              23   
   13) Louisville Ballard          20       14) Christian Academy (Louisv  18   
   15) Central Hardin              10       16) Eastern                     8   
   17) Pleasure Ridge Park          5                                           
 
              Men - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fern Creek                  92        2) Male                       91   
    3) Floyd Central High School   84        4) St. Xavier (Lou)           79   
    5) duPont Manual               56        6) Covington Catholic         44   
    7) Central Hardin              35        7) Martha Layne Collins       35   
    9) Marshall County             33       10) Marion C Moore School      32   
   11) Butler                      20       12) North Oldham               16   
   12) DeSales                     16       12) Louisville Ballard         16   
   15) Bullitt East HS             12       16) Southern                   10   
   17) Western Hills                9       17) Eastern                     9   
   19) The Academy @ Shawnee        4       19) New Albany High School      4   
   21) North Bullitt                2       21) Fairdale                    2   

*******************

If you want to subscribe to KYTF, the LISTSERV for the Kentucky Track and Field Coaches, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists.php

An excellent source for high school sport information is the Kentucky School Athletic Association site at http://khsaa.org/

If you want to unsubscribe from the LISTSERV, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists2.php and follow the directions.

********************