JCPS XC Championships 2020

October 14, 2020


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity

Varsity


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Sch Yr

    1      1   3590  Jimmy Mullarkey       Fern Creek                              15:56.5  3:11/K    11
    2      2   3575  Lukas Smithson        Fairdale                                16:55.0  3:23/K    12
    3      3   3472  Cooper Sinclair       duPont Manual                           16:58.8  3:24/K    12
    4      4   3381  Eli Maraman           Butler                                  17:01.7  3:24/K    10
    5      5   3664  Nicholas Pearson      Male                                    17:12.1  3:26/K    12
    6      6   3527  Dylan Ellis           Eastern                                 17:16.8  3:27/K    9 
    7      7   3450  Ryan Barrett          duPont Manual                           17:26.6  3:29/K    10
    8      8   3667  Daniel Sotelo         Male                                    17:35.5  3:31/K    12
    9      9   3550  Nate Powers           Eastern                                 17:40.3  3:32/K    9 
   10     10   3555  James Schroeder       Eastern                                 17:46.1  3:33/K    10
   11     11   3373  Bryce Clayton         Butler                                  17:49.7  3:34/K    11
   12     12   3518  Wade Balcom           Eastern                                 17:50.1  3:34/K    11
   13     13   3662  Samuel Lucas          Male                                    17:50.2  3:34/K    12
   14     14   3559  Quint Smaldone        Eastern                                 17:50.5  3:34/K    12
   15     15   3475  John Woodhouse        duPont Manual                           17:51.0  3:34/K    11
   16     16   3649  Key'Shawn Cain        Male                                    17:52.5  3:35/K    11
   17     17   3665  Nate Rogers           Male                                    17:52.6  3:35/K    11
   18     18   3473  Tate Sinclair         duPont Manual                           17:53.5  3:35/K    9 
   19     19   3592  Mikias Sanders        Fern Creek                              17:54.3  3:35/K    12
   20     20   3629  Brady Risinger        Louisville Ballard                      17:57.4  3:35/K    10
   21     21   3650  Cooper Chandler       Male                                    17:58.0  3:36/K    12
   22     22   3657  Jacob Hardin          Male                                    17:58.1  3:36/K    9 
   23     23   3375  Daniel Deel           Butler                                  18:03.4  3:37/K    11
   24     24   3460  Sam Howlett           duPont Manual                           18:03.8  3:37/K    11
   25     25   3520  James Benson          Eastern                                 18:08.3  3:38/K    11
   26     26   3574  Izaiah Robison        Fairdale                                18:09.3  3:38/K    11
   27     27   3471  Daniel Secor          duPont Manual                           18:10.6  3:38/K    12
   28     28   3617  Noah Bissmeyer        Louisville Ballard                      18:11.9  3:38/K    12
   29     29   3386  Allen Woodward        Butler                                  18:12.1  3:38/K    12
   30     30   3619  Isaac Clark           Louisville Ballard                      18:12.2  3:38/K    8 
   31  (> 7)   3659  Alaric Hensler        Male                                    18:15.0  3:39/K    12
   32     31   3378  Oubry Gibson          Butler                                  18:18.3  3:40/K    10
   33     32   3627  Owen Phillips         Louisville Ballard                      18:26.7  3:41/K    12
   34     33   3539  Max Keith             Eastern                                 18:34.3  3:43/K    9 
   35  (> 7)   3560  Kalid Stewart         Eastern                                 18:34.5  3:43/K    11
   36     34   3464  Owen McGuirk          duPont Manual                           18:35.5  3:43/K    12
   37  (> 7)   3668  Garrett Steed         Male                                    18:36.7  3:43/K    11
   38  (> 7)   3523  Luke Chmielewski      Eastern                                 18:40.3  3:44/K    10
   39     35   3385  Dylan Wells           Butler                                  18:53.3  3:47/K    10
   40     36   3573  Braylon Robison       Fairdale                                18:58.4  3:48/K    9 
   41  (> 7)   3469  Justin Schnurr        duPont Manual                           19:15.0  3:51/K    12
   42     37   3343  Alex Paul             Atherton                                19:22.7  3:53/K    9 
   43     38   3572  Andy Phan             Fairdale                                19:25.0  3:53/K    12
   44     39   3379  Jourdan Glass         Butler                                  19:25.5  3:53/K    12
   45  (> 7)   3461  Edward Jost           duPont Manual                           19:28.2  3:54/K    10
   46  (> 7)   3529  Matthew Garrison      Eastern                                 19:32.2  3:54/K    11
   47     40   3626  Arya Pallavarapu      Louisville Ballard                      19:45.2  3:57/K    12
   48  (> 7)   3671  Vincent Thompson      Male                                    19:53.8  3:59/K    12
   49     41   3625  Joseph Oeswein        Louisville Ballard                      19:54.3  3:59/K    9 
   50     42   3588  Gavin Martinez        Fern Creek                              19:56.0  3:59/K    10
   51     43   3618  Gabriel Cease         Louisville Ballard                      20:15.4  4:03/K    9 
   52     44   3345  Sammy Percival-GardnerAtherton                                20:19.2  4:04/K    12
   53     45   3583  Zachary Beck          Fern Creek                              20:19.8  4:04/K    12
   54  (> 7)   3622  Ian Killian           Louisville Ballard                      20:26.1  4:05/K    12
   55     46   3593  Joshua Smith          Fern Creek                              20:27.7  4:06/K    11
   56  (> 7)   3621  Landon Hanners        Louisville Ballard                      20:31.9  4:06/K    9 
   57  (> 7)   3633  Jackson Willis        Louisville Ballard                      20:33.8  4:07/K    9 
   58     47   3591  Trey Ralston          Fern Creek                              20:44.9  4:09/K    11
   59     48   3340  Gabriel Masri         Atherton                                20:45.4  4:09/K    12
   60     49   3582  Andrew Beck           Fern Creek                              20:46.0  4:09/K    10
   61  (> 7)   3589  Gray Meyer            Fern Creek                              21:18.2  4:16/K    9 
   62     50   3335  Charles Fendig        Atherton                                21:41.5  4:20/K    11
   63     51   3336  Carson Goodwin        Atherton                                21:48.3  4:22/K    11
   64     52   3337  Michael Inman         Atherton                                21:52.5  4:23/K    12
   65  (> 7)   3585  Dain Elmore           Fern Creek                              22:22.5  4:29/K    11
   66     53   3569  Ceyvohn Bell          Fairdale                                23:48.7  4:46/K    12
   67     54   3570  Michael English       Fairdale                                25:12.7  5:03/K    11
   68     55   3577  Tim Trieu             Fairdale                                25:52.1  5:10/K    12



Overall Finish List - Boys

JV

JV


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Sch Yr

    1      1   3548  Owen Morgan           Eastern                                 18:53.3  3:47/K    10
    2      2   3516  Caleb Arroyo          Eastern                                 18:54.3  3:47/K    11
    3      3   3660  Isaiah Horton         Male                                    18:56.7  3:47/K    11
    4      4   3530  Trey Giles            Eastern                                 19:05.5  3:49/K    11
    5      5   3549  Ethan Pinnick         Eastern                                 19:13.0  3:51/K    9 
    6      6   3658  Garrett Hensler       Male                                    19:16.8  3:51/K    10
    7      7   3468  Sam Roethgen          duPont Manual                           19:35.6  3:55/K    11
    8      8   3652  Caden Cull            Male                                    19:40.5  3:56/K    8 
    9      9   3376  Chris DeVoto          Butler                                  19:41.3  3:56/K    12
   10     10   3542  Jack Marillia         Eastern                                 19:41.8  3:56/K    10
   11     11   3474  Owen Walker           duPont Manual                           19:42.2  3:56/K    9 
   12     12   3449  Giovanni Barreda      duPont Manual                           19:51.3  3:58/K    10
   13     13   3374  Thomas Clem           Butler                                  19:59.3  4:00/K    10
   14     14   3630  Josh Seigwald         Louisville Ballard                      20:04.8  4:01/K    9 
   15     15   3372  Carter Barnes         Butler                                  20:12.1  4:02/K    10
   16     16   3669  Karlyle Sullivan      Male                                    20:15.1  4:03/K    10
   17     17   3546  Drew McConnell        Eastern                                 20:15.2  4:03/K    11
   18     18   3517  Conner Arroyo         Eastern                                 20:15.4  4:03/K    11
   19     19   3380  Evan Jones            Butler                                  20:16.2  4:03/K    10
   20     20   3463  Silas Mattingly       duPont Manual                           20:18.4  4:04/K    10
   21     21   3453  Marc Breitenstein     duPont Manual                           20:19.9  4:04/K    11
   22  (> 7)   3528  Connor Gaesser        Eastern                                 20:22.9  4:05/K    10
   23     22   3467  Justin Price          duPont Manual                           20:56.3  4:11/K    11
   24     23   3451  Austin Benningfield   duPont Manual                           21:08.8  4:14/K    12
   25  (> 7)   3458  Matthew Holdener      duPont Manual                           21:14.9  4:15/K    9 
   26     24   3672  Josiah Washington     Male                                    21:17.1  4:15/K    11
   27     25   3334  Jacob Culver          Atherton                                21:17.6  4:16/K    9 
   28     26   3655  Nolan Gipson          Male                                    21:23.8  4:17/K    12
   29  (> 7)   3537  Patrick Jewell        Eastern                                 21:26.6  4:17/K    12
   30  (> 7)   3462  Benton Mammorella     duPont Manual                           21:36.3  4:19/K    9 
   31     27   3377  Connor Fromme         Butler                                  21:38.3  4:20/K    10
   32     28   3383  Peyton Troutt         Butler                                  21:45.4  4:21/K    10
   33     29   3333  Noah Cooper           Atherton                                21:46.7  4:21/K    9 
   34  (> 7)   3447  Andres Aguirre BaldubiduPont Manual                           22:04.9  4:25/K    11
   35     30   3349  Lance Spencer         Atherton                                22:23.2  4:29/K    9 
   36     31   3628  Hunter Raymond        Louisville Ballard                      22:26.9  4:29/K    9 
   37  (< 5)   3584  Connor Boam           Fern Creek                              22:44.8  4:33/K    11
   38     32   3346  Gavin Schmuckie       Atherton                                23:11.9  4:38/K    9 
   39     33   3624  Blake Nichols         Louisville Ballard                      23:34.2  4:43/K    9 
   40     34   3620  Dylan Crook           Louisville Ballard                      23:53.0  4:47/K    12
   41  (< 5)   3587  Sean Macpherson       Fern Creek                              23:59.4  4:48/K    10
   42     35   3341  Nolan Matthews        Atherton                                24:08.4  4:50/K    9 
   43     36   3384  Graydon Walker        Butler                                  24:31.8  4:54/K    11
   44     37   3632  Andrew Teitel         Louisville Ballard                      24:46.5  4:57/K    11
   45     38   3623  Maxavier Lucas        Louisville Ballard                      25:19.8  5:04/K    9 
   46     39   3344  Tate Percival-Gardner Atherton                                25:37.0  5:07/K    9 
   47     40   3631  Leo Shelby            Louisville Ballard                      26:04.3  5:13/K    11
   48     41   3348  Dexter Snow           Atherton                                26:05.1  5:13/K    11
   49  (> 7)   3338  Darius Jackson        Atherton                                26:05.9  5:13/K    9 
   50     42   3651  Daniel Christerson    Male                                    26:08.2  5:14/K    9 
   51  (> 7)   3656  Landon Grant          Male                                    27:12.8  5:27/K    9 
   52  (> 7)   3666  Jaedon Saeling        Male                                    27:54.0  5:35/K    9 



Overall Finish List - Boys

Reserve

Reserve


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Sch Yr

    1      1   3541  Aiden Ludwick         Eastern                                 20:27.6  4:06/K    8 
    2      2   3535  Andrew Hornung        Eastern                                 20:56.1  4:11/K    12
    3      3   3552  Trevor Rowles         Eastern                                 20:59.8  4:12/K    9 
    4      4   3553  Christian Ryan        Eastern                                 21:04.7  4:13/K    9 
    5      5   3547  Aaron McDonald        Eastern                                 21:13.4  4:15/K    9 
    6      6   3452  Connor Betz           duPont Manual                           21:38.7  4:20/K    10
    7      7   3540  Aaron Levinson        Eastern                                 21:43.1  4:21/K    8 
    8      8   3532  Toby Henson           Eastern                                 22:04.5  4:25/K    12
    9  (> 7)   3533  Tucker Henson         Eastern                                 22:10.5  4:26/K    9 
   10  (> 7)   3534  Andres Hernandez      Eastern                                 22:10.9  4:26/K    10
   11      9   3457  Zach Gorter           duPont Manual                           22:11.2  4:26/K    10
   12  (> 7)   3545  Trace Martin          Eastern                                 22:34.2  4:31/K    8 
   13  (> 7)   3562  Noah Wickenheiser     Eastern                                 23:09.5  4:38/K    12
   14  (> 7)   3551  Caleb Rock            Eastern                                 23:10.3  4:38/K    9 
   15  (> 7)   3519  Ryan Benson           Eastern                                 23:17.0  4:39/K    11
   16     10   3470  Nick Schumacher       duPont Manual                           23:17.3  4:39/K    10
   17  (> 7)   3558  Matthew Smaldone      Eastern                                 23:20.4  4:40/K    8 
   18  (> 7)   3521  Joseph Boone          Eastern                                 23:35.4  4:43/K    11
   19  (> 7)   3525  Aidan Desanctis       Eastern                                 23:35.8  4:43/K    9 
   20     11   3465  Max Prater            duPont Manual                           23:48.2  4:46/K    11
   21  (> 7)   3563  Jacob Wood            Eastern                                 23:49.6  4:46/K    9 
   22  (> 7)   3526  Ben Dewitt            Eastern                                 23:57.7  4:48/K    12
   23  (> 7)   3522  Jack Bradon           Eastern                                 24:05.3  4:49/K    10
   24     12   3448  Drew Baker            duPont Manual                           24:56.8  4:59/K    9 
   25     13   3454  Daemon Couture        duPont Manual                           25:44.7  5:09/K    10
   26  (> 7)   3554  Joshua Sallaberry     Eastern                                 26:38.2  5:20/K    9 
   27  (> 7)   3524  Christopher Cooper    Eastern                                 26:44.2  5:21/K    8 
   28     14   3459  Jacob Hoskinson       duPont Manual                           26:49.8  5:22/K    12
   29  (> 7)   3466  Brennan Prather       duPont Manual                           27:03.4  5:25/K    10
   30  (> 7)   3561  Henry Ware            Eastern                                 27:03.6  5:25/K    10
   31  (> 7)   3544  Xavier Marnell        Eastern                                 27:08.8  5:26/K    9 
   32  (< 5)   3663  William Mullarkey     Male                                    30:16.1  6:03/K    9 
   33  (> 7)   3455  Micah Ghiassi         duPont Manual                           32:18.9  6:28/K    9 
   34  (< 5)   3653  Gavin Curby           Male                                    36:15.2  7:15/K    12



Overall Finish List - Boys

Reserve Div 2

Reserve Group 2


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Sch Yr

    1      1   3359  Ezekiel Isom          Brown                                   17:34.8  3:31/K    12
    2      2   3598  Samuel Haines         Jeffersontown                           18:37.5  3:44/K    12
    3  (< 5)   3679  Ayden Dunn            Pleasure Ridge Park                     19:35.3  3:55/K    10
    4  (< 5)   3398  Ashton Tunstull       Central                                 19:41.6  3:56/K    9 
    5      3   3599  Samuel Howell         Jeffersontown                           20:46.2  4:09/K    12
    6      4   3685  Alexander Boyd        Seneca                                  21:28.2  4:18/K    11
    7      5   3360  Duffy Oakley          Brown                                   21:28.8  4:18/K    11
    8      6   3601  Lucas Thompson        Jeffersontown                           21:37.3  4:19/K    11
    9      7   3690  Khadim Niang          Seneca                                  22:02.6  4:25/K    9 
   10  (< 5)   3694  Gary Wiley            Southern                                22:42.9  4:33/K    11
   11      8   3686  Malik Dudley          Seneca                                  23:22.5  4:41/K    10
   12  (< 5)   3693  Emmanuel Thompson     Southern                                23:24.5  4:41/K    11
   13      9   3357  Ryan Bailey           Brown                                   23:30.6  4:42/K    11
   14  (< 5)   3691  Cooper Graf           Southern                                23:36.7  4:43/K    11
   15     10   3597  Kaleb Garcia          Jeffersontown                           23:38.7  4:44/K    12
   16  (< 5)   3692  Mario Kuttler         Southern                                25:12.7  5:03/K    9 
   17     11   3600  Chris Showalter       Jeffersontown                           25:40.0  5:08/K    12
   18     12   3358  Tim Beacham           Brown                                   26:07.6  5:14/K    8 
   19     13   3688  Seth Hanson           Seneca                                  26:10.9  5:14/K    9 
   20     14   3684  Kuer Akol             Seneca                                  27:04.6  5:25/K    9 
   21  (< 5)   3399  Hasani Williams       Central                                 27:12.1  5:26/K    12
   22     15   3361  Michael Stenton       Brown                                   27:22.2  5:28/K    7 
   23  (< 5)   3396  Zane Heil             Central                                 28:32.1  5:42/K    12
   24     16   3596  Carson Cheek          Jeffersontown                           30:07.5  6:02/K    10
   25     17   3687  Camrun Fenns          Seneca                                  31:30.2  6:18/K    9 
   26     18   3689  LaDorien Leach        Seneca                                  31:33.2  6:19/K    10
   27     19   3362  Austin Vitato         Brown                                   34:27.6  6:54/K    7 
   28  (< 5)   3695  Rodney Brannon        The Academy @ Shawnee                   35:11.6  7:02/K    8 

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity

Varsity


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Sch Yr

    1      1   3440  Jessica Secor         duPont Manual                           18:17.3  3:39/K    10
    2      2   3504  Leah Penick           Eastern                                 19:27.2  3:53/K    8 
    3      3   3328  Rosemary Peters       Atherton                                19:28.0  3:54/K    11
    4      4   3496  Nia Jones             Eastern                                 19:42.1  3:56/K    12
    5      5   3366  Emma Endress          Butler                                  19:58.8  4:00/K    10
    6      6   3419  Mary Dye              duPont Manual                           20:05.6  4:01/K    12
    7      7   3444  Mia Treinen           duPont Manual                           20:26.3  4:05/K    11
    8      8   3407  Flora Biro            duPont Manual                           20:33.1  4:07/K    9 
    9      9   3614  Betsy Scanlan         Louisville Ballard                      20:37.5  4:08/K    10
   10     10   3408  Abigail Bohn          duPont Manual                           20:38.3  4:08/K    12
   11     11   3406  Esther Biro           duPont Manual                           20:39.9  4:08/K    11
   12     12   3363  Madison Adkins        Butler                                  20:42.8  4:09/K    12
   13     13   3486  Hannah Ellis          Eastern                                 20:43.8  4:09/K    12
   14     14   3641  Caroline Kolb         Male                                    20:56.7  4:11/K    12
   15     15   3482  Allie Clarkson        Eastern                                 21:00.6  4:12/K    11
   16     16   3615  Josie Scanlan         Louisville Ballard                      21:02.4  4:12/K    12
   17     17   3507  Courtney Sandy        Eastern                                 21:05.5  4:13/K    11
   18     18   3481  Lexi Clark            Eastern                                 21:06.5  4:13/K    8 
   19     19   3616  Megan Trapp           Louisville Ballard                      21:07.1  4:13/K    9 
   20     20   3427  Alice Kadner          duPont Manual                           21:16.6  4:15/K    12
   21  (> 7)   3429  Anna Keyzer           duPont Manual                           21:19.7  4:16/K    12
   22     21   3640  Emma Johnson          Male                                    21:22.3  4:16/K    9 
   23  (> 7)   3421  Nicole Farnsley       duPont Manual                           21:31.1  4:18/K    11
   24     22   3367  Denaya Hammond        Butler                                  21:31.2  4:18/K    8 
   25     23   3613  McKinley Richardson   Louisville Ballard                      21:45.7  4:21/K    9 
   26     24   3322  Dakota Emerson        Atherton                                21:54.6  4:23/K    10
   27  (> 7)   3422  Mary Kathryn French   duPont Manual                           22:05.2  4:25/K    10
   28     25   3329  Mackenzie Robbins     Atherton                                22:13.9  4:27/K    11
   29     26   3612  Liza Polio            Louisville Ballard                      22:23.1  4:29/K    9 
   30     27   3494  Jordan Henn           Eastern                                 22:25.1  4:29/K    10
   31     28   3639  Josie Green-King      Male                                    22:25.7  4:29/K    9 
   32     29   3365  Rylee Clark           Butler                                  22:28.0  4:30/K    8 
   33     30   3609  Shannon Liem          Louisville Ballard                      22:35.0  4:31/K    12
   34  (> 7)   3510  Avery SWOPE           Eastern                                 22:37.0  4:31/K    11
   35     31   3644  Makaela Richards      Male                                    22:37.1  4:31/K    9 
   36     32   3602  Jazmin Bunch          Louisville Ballard                      22:45.5  4:33/K    10
   37     33   3638  Lily Green- King      Male                                    22:47.3  4:33/K    10
   38     34   3642  Emily Lowe            Male                                    22:48.1  4:34/K    11
   39  (> 7)   3512  Lily Tolson           Eastern                                 22:58.5  4:36/K    10
   40     35   3323  Delaney Emerson       Atherton                                23:01.1  4:36/K    10
   41     36   3325  Sophia Jones          Atherton                                23:03.0  4:37/K    11
   42  (< 5)   3581  Tayona Lee            Fern Creek                              23:09.4  4:38/K    12
   43     37   3645  Mallory Smithee       Male                                    23:10.7  4:38/K    9 
   44     38   3370  Lillie Walker         Butler                                  23:21.2  4:40/K    12
   45  (> 7)   3511  Katie Tan             Eastern                                 23:30.3  4:42/K    10
   46  (> 7)   3606  Faith Grumley         Louisville Ballard                      23:57.3  4:47/K    12
   47     39   3331  Laney Wilbur          Atherton                                24:27.5  4:54/K    11
   48  (> 7)   3611  Libby Perkins         Louisville Ballard                      24:48.2  4:58/K    11
   49     40   3368  Adie McNeil           Butler                                  25:00.9  5:00/K    11
   50     41   3371  Cierra Wright         Butler                                  25:29.1  5:06/K    12
   51  (< 5)   3568  Gracie Smithson       Fairdale                                25:43.8  5:09/K    9 
   52  (< 5)   3579  Trishna Dahal         Fern Creek                              25:44.2  5:09/K    11
   53     42   3330  Carmen Rose           Atherton                                25:55.0  5:11/K    12
   54  (> 7)   3369  Keana Meriwether      Butler                                  26:28.3  5:18/K    12
   55  (> 7)   3637  Ramyah Scheffield     Male                                    27:08.5  5:26/K    12
   56  (> 7)   3364  Jessica Astudillo     Butler                                  28:01.3  5:36/K    9 
   57  (< 5)   3565  Paige Burnette        Fairdale                                28:50.5  5:46/K    11
   58  (< 5)   3567  Kerrington Partee     Fairdale                                29:36.4  5:55/K    11
   59  (< 5)   3566  Alexus Marshall       Fairdale                                30:06.8  6:01/K    12
   60  (> 7)   3608  Molly Hicks           Louisville Ballard                      30:37.6  6:08/K    11
   61  (< 5)   3578  Amaya Coleman         Fern Creek                              31:24.7  6:17/K    10
   62  (< 5)   3580  Kylie Kays            Fern Creek                              33:55.4  6:47/K    11



Overall Finish List - Girls

JV

JV


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Sch Yr

    1      1   3409  Sydney Boyd           duPont Manual                           21:31.3  4:18/K    12
    2      2   3418  Morgan David          duPont Manual                           21:50.9  4:22/K    11
    3      3   3426  Tia Jones             duPont Manual                           21:53.2  4:23/K    12
    4      4   3402  Juliet Bailey         duPont Manual                           21:53.7  4:23/K    10
    5      5   3412  Lily Cashman          duPont Manual                           22:13.2  4:27/K    9 
    6      6   3435  Josie Mundell         duPont Manual                           22:32.3  4:30/K    10
    7      7   3508  Julia Smaldone        Eastern                                 23:07.3  4:37/K    9 
    8      8   3505  Ellie Rogers          Eastern                                 23:09.8  4:38/K    8 
    9      9   3495  Maggie Jewell         Eastern                                 23:49.3  4:46/K    10
   10     10   3425  Keeley James          duPont Manual                           24:01.1  4:48/K    11
   11     11   3484  Kayla Dermody         Eastern                                 24:01.3  4:48/K    10
   12     12   3476  Sophia Ayala          Eastern                                 24:02.9  4:49/K    9 
   13  (> 7)   3417  Carter David          duPont Manual                           24:16.1  4:51/K    11
   14     13   3491  Chelsea Gaesser       Eastern                                 24:21.8  4:52/K    12
   15     14   3499  Amber Lynch           Eastern                                 24:27.8  4:54/K    12
   16     15   3320  Cadence Caudill       Atherton                                24:27.9  4:54/K    9 
   17  (> 7)   3490  Kristina Foster       Eastern                                 24:28.5  4:54/K    9 
   18  (> 7)   3493  Emma Henderson        Eastern                                 24:56.7  4:59/K    10
   19  (> 7)   3437  Georgia Napier        duPont Manual                           25:33.7  5:07/K    12
   20     16   3327  Livia Mayfield        Atherton                                25:50.5  5:10/K    9 
   21     17   3321  Dorothy Dewees        Atherton                                26:00.9  5:12/K    9 
   22     18   3326  Kayleigh Kiser        Atherton                                26:02.7  5:13/K    11
   23  (> 7)   3480  Cameron Casey         Eastern                                 26:03.1  5:13/K    10
   24  (< 5)   3647  Takara Williams       Male                                    26:17.2  5:15/K    10
   25  (< 5)   3635  Grace Arnold          Male                                    26:34.2  5:19/K    11
   26     19   3324  Ashlyn Frederick      Atherton                                28:43.5  5:45/K    12
   27  (< 5)   3603  Avery Carlton         Louisville Ballard                      31:18.3  6:16/K    9 
   28  (< 5)   3607  Shatraya Harrison     Louisville Ballard                      35:09.6  7:02/K    9 



Overall Finish List - Girls

Reserve

Reserve


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Sch Yr

    1      1   3446  Ellen Williams        duPont Manual                           23:06.7  4:37/K    12
    2      2   3443  Ellie Thornsbury      duPont Manual                           23:07.1  4:37/K    11
    3      3   3442  Rivers Tarr           duPont Manual                           24:06.5  4:49/K    12
    4      4   3404  Gabrielle Beacham     duPont Manual                           24:08.5  4:50/K    10
    5      5   3415  Naomi Collins         duPont Manual                           24:42.6  4:57/K    10
    6      6   3401  Caroline Arnold       duPont Manual                           24:48.6  4:58/K    11
    7      7   3478  Sophie Billiter       Eastern                                 24:51.6  4:58/K    10
    8      8   3489  Sydney Feitl          Eastern                                 25:15.4  5:03/K    10
    9      9   3428  Jaia Kattan           duPont Manual                           25:27.9  5:06/K    9 
   10     10   3479  Riley Buckingham      Eastern                                 25:40.4  5:08/K    10
   11     11   3492  Megan Gullett         Eastern                                 25:49.7  5:10/K    12
   12     12   3500  Sarah Metcalfe        Eastern                                 25:53.1  5:11/K    9 
   13  (> 7)   3432  Natalie Milliken      duPont Manual                           26:03.9  5:13/K    12
   14     13   3497  Caylin Kohlstruk      Eastern                                 26:09.2  5:14/K    10
   15  (> 7)   3405  Caroline Bergin       duPont Manual                           26:15.0  5:15/K    9 
   16     14   3503  Raven Payne           Eastern                                 26:18.4  5:16/K    10
   17  (> 7)   3413  Hannah Cease          duPont Manual                           26:23.8  5:17/K    12
   18  (> 7)   3438  Katie Nett            duPont Manual                           26:24.4  5:17/K    9 
   19  (> 7)   3403  Lauren Baker          duPont Manual                           26:43.2  5:21/K    11
   20  (> 7)   3420  Meredith Farnsley     duPont Manual                           27:00.1  5:24/K    9 
   21  (> 7)   3411  Payton Carns          duPont Manual                           27:01.9  5:24/K    12
   22  (> 7)   3400  Lillie Allen          duPont Manual                           27:07.3  5:25/K    9 
   23  (> 7)   3433  Anna Morgan           duPont Manual                           27:31.3  5:30/K    12
   24  (> 7)   3445  Hannah Welch          duPont Manual                           27:39.6  5:32/K    11
   25  (> 7)   3431  Mariah Ly             duPont Manual                           27:45.2  5:33/K    9 
   26  (> 7)   3515  Maggie Weber          Eastern                                 28:02.4  5:36/K    10
   27  (> 7)   3485  Sarah Dermody         Eastern                                 28:13.6  5:39/K    12
   28  (> 7)   3514  Skylar Wallace        Eastern                                 28:15.5  5:39/K    10
   29  (> 7)   3506  LoganAnn Runice       Eastern                                 28:18.7  5:40/K    9 
   30  (> 7)   3423  Gabbi Gorter          duPont Manual                           28:23.5  5:41/K    12
   31  (> 7)   3488  Izabella Farmer       Eastern                                 28:24.4  5:41/K    9 
   32  (> 7)   3441  Gabriella Talbott     duPont Manual                           28:26.1  5:41/K    11
   33  (> 7)   3477  Isabel Ayala          Eastern                                 28:50.8  5:46/K    12
   34  (> 7)   3501  Rosie Moock           Eastern                                 29:30.8  5:54/K    10
   35  (> 7)   3436  Mimi Mutchnick        duPont Manual                           29:32.1  5:54/K    9 
   36  (> 7)   3483  Lily Cruikshanks      Eastern                                 29:40.1  5:56/K    10
   37  (> 7)   3416  Gwyneth Cunningham    duPont Manual                           29:59.3  6:00/K    10
   38  (> 7)   3487  Natalie Faleide       Eastern                                 30:01.9  6:00/K    10
   39  (> 7)   3498  Rose Kyser            Eastern                                 31:17.2  6:15/K    12
   40  (> 7)   3439  Chidera Okeke         duPont Manual                           31:41.1  6:20/K    10
   41  (> 7)   3414  KC Ciresi             duPont Manual                           32:20.5  6:28/K    11
   42  (> 7)   3509  Jewell Summerlin      Eastern                                 33:10.8  6:38/K    9 
   43  (> 7)   3513  Dani Velapoldi        Eastern                                 35:14.8  7:03/K    9 



Overall Finish List - Girls

Reserve Div 2

Reserve Group 2


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Sch Yr

    1  (< 5)   3351  Stella Ford           Brown                                   23:02.9  4:37/K    8 
    2  (< 5)   3350  Liltoyria Bohler      Brown                                   24:10.3  4:50/K    11
    3  (< 5)   3355  Lacie Motsinger       Brown                                   24:16.0  4:51/K    10
    4  (< 5)   3678  Loreili Strange       Pleasure Ridge Park                     25:12.8  5:03/K    9 
    5  (< 5)   3356  Maisie Smith          Brown                                   26:05.9  5:13/K    7 
    6  (< 5)   3595  Isabel Hargan         Jeffersontown                           27:47.1  5:33/K    10
    7  (< 5)   3594  Olivia Haines         Jeffersontown                           28:35.2  5:43/K    9 
    8  (< 5)   3683  Saydee Warden         Seneca                                  32:39.3  6:32/K    9 
    9  (< 5)   3677  Maggie Phegley        Pleasure Ridge Park                     32:40.9  6:32/K    11
   10  (< 5)   3395  Shania Stivers        Central                                 34:56.0  6:59/K    11
   11  (< 5)   3681  Yasmin Johnston       Seneca                                  36:44.0  7:21/K    9 
   12  (< 5)   3675  Briona Huckaby        Pleasure Ridge Park                     38:11.0  7:38/K    11
   13  (< 5)   3680  Fatou Diouf           Seneca                                  39:34.9  7:55/K    10