DC Race Timing

JCPS XC Championships 2019

JCPS XC Championships 2019

October 17, 2019


DC Race Timing DC Race Timing

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Vatsity 5K

JCPS


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   2889  Jimmy Mullarkey       Fern Creek                              16:01.7  3:12/K        
    2      2   2669  Nolan Foushee         Butler                                  16:27.7  3:18/K        
    3      3   2807  Caleb Gentry          Eastern                                 16:35.0  3:19/K        
    4      4   2756  Parker Mindel         duPont Manual                           16:35.6  3:19/K        
    5      5   2864  Lukas Smithson        Fairdale                                16:41.6  3:20/K        
    6      6   5329  Sam Hosbach           Male                                    16:42.4  3:20/K        
    7      7   5330  Kendrick James        Male                                    16:47.0  3:21/K        
    8      8   2663  Conner Clark          Butler                                  16:50.9  3:22/K        
    9      9   5333  Will Kolb             Male                                    16:56.9  3:23/K        
   10     10   5327  Trent Hildenbrand     Male                                    16:57.3  3:23/K        
   11     11   2781  Seth Ackerman         Eastern                                 17:00.1  3:24/K        
   12     12   2844  Gage Summerlin        Eastern                                 17:02.2  3:24/K        
   13     13   5317  Key'Shawn Cain        Male                                    17:03.1  3:25/K        
   14     14   2771  Daniel Secor          duPont Manual                           17:05.1  3:25/K        
   15     15   2773  Cooper Sinclair       duPont Manual                           17:05.7  3:25/K        
   16     16   5343  Myles Sloan           Male                                    17:11.3  3:26/K        
   17     17   2677  Mikel Norton          Butler                                  17:14.8  3:27/K        
   18     18   2865  Myles Smithson        Fairdale                                17:15.5  3:27/K        
   19     19   2780  John Woodhouse        duPont Manual                           17:17.6  3:28/K        
   20     20   5318  Cooper Chandler       Male                                    17:18.9  3:28/K        
   21     21   2675  Eli Maraman           Butler                                  17:18.9  3:28/K        
   22     22   2843  Quint Smaldone        Eastern                                 17:22.9  3:29/K        
   23  (> 7)   5337  Nicholas Pearson      Male                                    17:25.5  3:29/K        
   24     23   2673  Ben Graf              Butler                                  17:25.5  3:29/K        
   25     24   2833  Zack Nemtsev          Eastern                                 17:25.9  3:29/K        
   26     25   2787  Devin Ballard         Eastern                                 17:26.7  3:29/K        
   27     26   2640  Ethan Nichols         Ballard High School                     17:27.5  3:30/K        
   28     27   2632  Noah Bissmeyer        Ballard High School                     17:27.7  3:30/K        
   29  (> 7)   5314  Brendan Beck          Male                                    17:27.9  3:30/K        
   30     28   2854  Andrew Whitaker       Eastern                                 17:28.1  3:30/K        
   31  (> 7)   2786  Wade Balcom           Eastern                                 17:28.2  3:30/K        
   32  (> 7)   2840  James Schroeder       Eastern                                 17:29.3  3:30/K        
   33     29   2671  Oubry Gibson          Butler                                  17:32.4  3:30/K        
   34     30   5306  Sam Haines            Jeffersontown                           17:37.1  3:31/K        
   35     31   2600  Abraha Abraha         Atherton                                17:42.9  3:33/K        
   36     32   2741  William Holland       duPont Manual                           17:43.3  3:33/K        
   37     33   2603  Harrison Boso         Atherton                                17:47.1  3:33/K        
   38     34   2664  Bryce Clayton         Butler                                  17:50.8  3:34/K        
   39  (> 7)   2683  Allen Woodward        Butler                                  17:52.2  3:34/K        
   40     35   2891  George Nzabayo        Fern Creek                              17:57.8  3:36/K        
   41     36   2620  Logan Patrick         Atherton                                18:00.1  3:36/K        
   42  (> 7)   5325  Alaric Hensler        Male                                    18:02.8  3:37/K        
   43  (< 5)   5410  Garrett McNear        Western                                 18:09.8  3:38/K        
   44     37   2642  Owen Phillips         Ballard High School                     18:11.1  3:38/K        
   45     38   2743  Hart Howard           duPont Manual                           18:16.1  3:39/K        
   46     39   2754  Owen McGuirk          duPont Manual                           18:17.4  3:39/K        
   47  (> 7)   2736  Jonas Gordon          duPont Manual                           18:18.6  3:40/K        
   48  (> 7)   2806  Matthew Garrison      Eastern                                 18:24.4  3:41/K        
   49     40   2898  Weston Shely          Fern Creek                              18:25.4  3:41/K        
   50     41   2883  Xavier Jordan         Fern Creek                              18:29.1  3:42/K        
   51     42   2634  George Geopfrich      Ballard High School                     18:35.0  3:43/K        
   52     43   2644  Brady Risinger        Ballard High School                     18:46.3  3:45/K        
   53     44   2617  Gabriel Masri         Atherton                                18:46.6  3:45/K        
   54  (< 5)   5354  David Fountain        Marion C Moore School                   18:48.8  3:46/K        
   55     45   2621  Sammy Percival-GardnerAtherton                                18:49.0  3:46/K        
   56     46   2619  Jeremy Olliges        Atherton                                18:55.2  3:47/K        
   57     47   2615  Michael Kicklighter JrAtherton                                19:00.1  3:48/K        
   58  (> 7)   2744  Sam Howlett           duPont Manual                           19:15.7  3:51/K        
   59  (> 7)   2608  Charles Fendig        Atherton                                19:17.4  3:51/K        
   60     48   2877  Collin Cummins        Fern Creek                              19:31.5  3:54/K        
   61     49   2638  Ian Killian           Ballard High School                     19:35.3  3:55/K        
   62     50   2643  Elijah Reigelman      Ballard High School                     19:41.1  3:56/K        
   63     51   2862  Andy Phan             Fairdale                                19:42.8  3:57/K        
   64     52   2881  Schuyler Doucette     Fern Creek                              19:43.4  3:57/K        
   65     53   5308  Samuel Howell         Jeffersontown                           20:15.5  4:03/K        
   66     54   5311  Lucas Thompson        Jeffersontown                           20:20.3  4:04/K        
   67     55   2863  Jude Powell           Fairdale                                20:25.8  4:05/K        
   68     56   5310  Chris Showalter       Jeffersontown                           20:32.3  4:06/K        
   69     57   2860  Jacob McFall          Fairdale                                20:44.5  4:09/K        
   70  (< 5)   2659  Duffy Oakley          Brown                                   20:44.8  4:09/K        
   71     58   2868  Peyton Votaw          Fairdale                                20:49.7  4:10/K        
   72     59   2699  Zion Lewis            Doss                                    20:51.4  4:10/K        
   73  (< 5)   5408  Reece Grace           Western                                 20:51.6  4:10/K        
   74  (< 5)   5383  Jorge Contreras       Southern                                20:57.0  4:11/K        
   75  (> 7)   2604  Oliver deClive-Lowe   Atherton                                20:58.1  4:12/K        
   76     60   2708  Linden Zogejani       Doss                                    21:29.2  4:18/K        
   77     61   5304  Angel Gonzalez        Jeffersontown                           21:32.9  4:19/K        
   78  (< 5)   5389  Gary Wiley            Southern                                22:25.7  4:29/K        
   79     62   2861  Codey Miller          Fairdale                                22:43.7  4:33/K        
   80     63   2704  Marcos Porro Garcia   Doss                                    23:07.4  4:37/K        
   81     64   2706  Charlie Romero        Doss                                    23:09.8  4:38/K        
   82  (< 5)   2652  Ryan Bailey           Brown                                   23:29.1  4:42/K        
   83  (< 5)   5388  Bubasha Msafiri       Southern                                23:57.5  4:48/K        
   84     65   2700  Deaven McCombs        Doss                                    24:18.9  4:52/K        
   85  (< 5)   5359  Fabian Rodriguez      Marion C Moore School                   24:57.5  5:00/K        
   86  (< 5)   5350  Michael Chang Tamayo  Marion C Moore School                   25:53.2  5:11/K        
   87     66   2701  John Mejia            Doss                                    26:29.4  5:18/K        
   88  (< 5)   2657  Reece McDonald        Brown                                   26:33.1  5:19/K        
   89  (< 5)   5387  Wyatt Johnson         Southern                                26:46.6  5:21/K        
   90     67   2705  Ayden Puckett         Doss                                    27:03.8  5:25/K        
   91  (< 5)   5349  Alex Almaguer         Marion C Moore School                   27:27.1  5:29/K        
   92  (> 7)   2697  Brandon Cabrera       Doss                                    28:03.3  5:37/K        
   93  (> 7)   2703  Sam Payne             Doss                                    29:42.1  5:56/K        
   94  (> 7)   2866  Tim Trieu             Fairdale                                29:46.9  5:57/K        
   95  (> 7)   2867  Marco Venosa          Fairdale                                30:59.5  6:12/K        



Overall Finish List - Boys

MIxed Open 5K

JCPS


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   5348  Vincent Thompson      Male                                    17:43.6  3:33/K        
    2      2   2674  Nathan Jones          Butler                                  18:06.7  3:37/K        
    3      3   5341  Nate Rogers           Male                                    18:08.4  3:38/K        
    4      4   2672  Jourdan Glass         Butler                                  18:14.8  3:39/K        
    5      5   5344  Daniel Sotelo         Male                                    18:23.8  3:41/K        
    6      6   5346  Jalen Stone           Male                                    18:32.1  3:42/K        
    7      7   5319  Caleb Christerson     Male                                    18:32.5  3:43/K        
    8      8   2783  Caleb Arroyo          Eastern                                 18:33.4  3:43/K        
    9      9   2712  Ryan Barrett          duPont Manual                           18:35.6  3:43/K        
   10     10   5335  Samuel Lucas          Male                                    18:41.3  3:44/K        
   11     11   5339  Elijah Phan           Male                                    18:45.7  3:45/K        
   12  (> 7)   5326  Garrett Hensler       Male                                    18:46.1  3:45/K        
   13     12   2767  Niko Sapienza-Wright  duPont Manual                           18:50.8  3:46/K        
   14     13   2728  Jonah Crenshaw        duPont Manual                           18:53.3  3:47/K        
   15     14   2793  Luke Chmielewski      Eastern                                 18:54.2  3:47/K        
   16  (> 7)   5328  Isaiah Horton         Male                                    18:54.5  3:47/K        
   17     15   2829  Drew McConnell        Eastern                                 18:57.5  3:48/K        
   18     16   2784  Conner Arroyo         Eastern                                 19:03.1  3:49/K        
   19     17   2752  Donovan Liem          duPont Manual                           19:05.3  3:49/K        
   20     18   2849  Jerret Walker         Eastern                                 19:08.2  3:50/K        
   21     19   2820  Chris Jones           Eastern                                 19:09.0  3:50/K        
   22     20   2805  Connor Gaesser        Eastern                                 19:12.4  3:50/K        
   23     21   2685  Alexander Boyd        Central                                 19:13.9  3:51/K        
   24  (> 7)   5345  Garrett Steed         Male                                    19:15.5  3:51/K        
   25  (> 7)   2796  Sean Cox              Eastern                                 19:17.5  3:52/K        
   26  (> 7)   2819  Patrick Jewell        Eastern                                 19:22.4  3:52/K        
   27  (> 7)   2817  Mason Jackson         Eastern                                 19:22.7  3:53/K        
   28     22   2681  Dylan Wells           Butler                                  19:30.6  3:54/K        
   29     23   2662  Carter Barnes         Butler                                  19:35.0  3:55/K        
   30     24   2748  Edward Jost           duPont Manual                           19:35.9  3:55/K        
   31     25   2678  Jesse Sipes           Butler                                  19:39.3  3:56/K        
   32  (> 7)   2831  Owen Morgan           Eastern                                 19:41.5  3:56/K        
   33     26   2893  Trey Ralston          Fern Creek                              19:44.7  3:57/K        
   34  (> 7)   2841  Ben Secor             Eastern                                 19:51.6  3:58/K        
   35     27   2734  Kaden Fisher          duPont Manual                           19:55.0  3:59/K        
   36     28   2667  Chris DeVoto          Butler                                  19:55.5  3:59/K        
   37  (> 7)   2838  Xavier Rivera         Eastern                                 20:00.1  4:00/K        
   38     29   2769  Justin Schnurr        duPont Manual                           20:02.3  4:00/K        
   39     30   2665  Thomas Clem           Butler                                  20:08.6  4:02/K        
   40     31   2689  Musa Haythar          Central                                 20:20.3  4:04/K        
   41  (> 7)   2816  Andrew Hornung        Eastern                                 20:23.3  4:05/K        
   42  (< 5)   5368  Anthony Harper        Pleasure Ridge Park                     20:26.4  4:05/K        
   43  (> 7)   2768  Matthew Schmidt       duPont Manual                           20:29.2  4:06/K        
   44  (> 7)   2765  Justin Price          duPont Manual                           20:31.1  4:06/K        
   45  (> 7)   2790  Jack Bradon           Eastern                                 20:37.2  4:07/K        
   46     32   2887  Gavin Martinez        Fern Creek                              20:37.4  4:07/K        
   47  (> 7)   2823  Mack Justice          Eastern                                 20:40.3  4:08/K        
   48     33   2618  Andrew Meeks          Atherton                                20:42.9  4:09/K        
   49  (> 7)   2828  Jack Marillia         Eastern                                 20:43.7  4:09/K        
   50  (> 7)   5347  Karlyle Sullivan      Male                                    20:43.9  4:09/K        
   51  (> 7)   2753  Silas Mattingly       duPont Manual                           20:49.3  4:10/K        
   52  (> 7)   2740  Nick Hoetker          duPont Manual                           20:51.8  4:10/K        
   53     34   2882  Dain Elmore           Fern Creek                              20:53.0  4:11/K        
   54     35   2625  Sean Smith            Atherton                                20:58.9  4:12/K        
   55     36   2686  Miah Chatman          Central                                 20:59.8  4:12/K        
   56     37   2602  Michael Bogan         Atherton                                21:00.1  4:12/K        
   57     38   2613  Michael Inman         Atherton                                21:02.7  4:13/K        
   58     39   2627  Michael Suttles-RafferAtherton                                21:02.8  4:13/K        
   59  (> 7)   2714  Austin Benningfield   duPont Manual                           21:03.5  4:13/K        
   60  (> 7)   2845  Brenden Swanson       Eastern                                 21:07.3  4:13/K        
   61  (> 7)   2724  Aden Chong            duPont Manual                           21:09.7  4:14/K        
   62  (> 7)   2763  Alex Park             duPont Manual                           21:11.3  4:14/K        
   63  (> 7)   2719  Marc Breitenstein     duPont Manual                           21:23.0  4:17/K        
   64  (> 7)   2822  Chase Justice         Eastern                                 21:26.0  4:17/K        
   65  (> 7)   2830  Nick Metzgar          Eastern                                 21:33.9  4:19/K        
   66  (> 7)   2826  Xavier Koontz         Eastern                                 21:34.6  4:19/K        
   67  (> 7)   2851  Henry Ware            Eastern                                 21:36.3  4:19/K        
   68     40   2628  Chris Timm            Atherton                                21:39.3  4:20/K        
   69     41   2630  Connor Whitham        Atherton                                21:51.7  4:22/K        
   70     42   5375  Malik Dudley          Seneca                                  21:56.4  4:23/K        
   71  (< 5)   5411  Samuel Rivera         Western                                 21:57.2  4:23/K        
   72  (> 7)   5315  Brandon Bridgeman     Male                                    22:07.3  4:25/K        
   73  (> 7)   2727  Daemon Couture        duPont Manual                           22:16.8  4:27/K        
   74  (> 7)   2774  Liam Spurlock         duPont Manual                           22:17.1  4:27/K        
   75  (> 7)   2770  Nick Schumacher       duPont Manual                           22:21.3  4:28/K        
   76     43   2897  Ethan Sells           Fern Creek                              22:40.6  4:32/K        
   77     44   2886  Sean Macpherson       Fern Creek                              22:50.0  4:34/K        
   78  (> 7)   2670  Connor Fromme         Butler                                  22:51.4  4:34/K        
   79  (> 7)   2715  Connor Betz           duPont Manual                           22:56.3  4:35/K        
   80  (> 7)   2808  Trey Giles            Eastern                                 23:02.8  4:37/K        
   81  (< 5)   2633  Dylan Crook           Ballard High School                     23:02.9  4:37/K        
   82  (< 5)   2647  Leo Shelby            Ballard High School                     23:04.0  4:37/K        
   83  (> 7)   2801  Ben Dewitt            Eastern                                 23:14.0  4:39/K        
   84  (> 7)   2742  Jacob Hoskinson       duPont Manual                           23:19.3  4:40/K        
   85     45   2874  Connor Boam           Fern Creek                              23:27.9  4:42/K        
   86     46   2899  Trenton Thomas        Fern Creek                              23:28.0  4:42/K        
   87  (< 5)   2648  Andrew Teitel         Ballard High School                     23:48.2  4:46/K        
   88  (> 7)   2815  Andres Hernandez      Eastern                                 23:48.6  4:46/K        
   89  (> 7)   5320  Gavin Curby           Male                                    23:58.5  4:48/K        
   90  (> 7)   5331  Nolan Kiper           Male                                    24:02.5  4:49/K        
   91  (> 7)   2788  Ryan Benson           Eastern                                 24:14.5  4:51/K        
   92  (> 7)   2853  Jack West             Eastern                                 24:17.5  4:52/K        
   93  (> 7)   2601  Andy Black            Atherton                                24:21.8  4:52/K        
   94     47   2688  Charles Degboe        Central                                 24:39.6  4:56/K        
   95  (> 7)   2834  Chris Parr            Eastern                                 25:12.6  5:03/K        
   96  (> 7)   2626  Dexter Snow           Atherton                                25:15.8  5:03/K        
   97     48   5377  Christian Leopold     Seneca                                  25:20.6  5:04/K        
   98  (< 5)   5372  Savion Sweeney        Pleasure Ridge Park                     25:37.7  5:08/K        
   99     49   5376  LaDorien Leach        Seneca                                  25:47.3  5:09/K        
  100  (> 7)   2876  Kendrick Callahan     Fern Creek                              25:47.4  5:09/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (> 7)   2855  Noah Wickenheiser     Eastern                                 25:56.3  5:11/K        
  102     50   2690  Zane Heil             Central                                 26:16.4  5:15/K        
  103  (> 7)   2847  Ben Tran              Eastern                                 26:25.7  5:17/K        
  104  (< 5)   5407  Jeremy Blakemore      Western                                 26:53.1  5:23/K        
  105  (> 7)   2892  Jonathan Penaloza     Fern Creek                              27:47.1  5:33/K        
  106  (> 7)   2605  Will Elble            Atherton                                29:43.5  5:57/K        
  107     51   5374  Prabesh Bhujel        Seneca                                  30:06.0  6:01/K        
  108     52   5378  Dylan Mull            Seneca                                  34:51.7  6:58/K        

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Vatsity 5K

JCPS


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Male                                   45               6   7   9  10  13  16  20         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:27.0

    2 Butler                                 71               2   8  17  21  23  29  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:18.0

    3 Eastern                                72               3  11  12  22  24  25  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:26.3

    4 duPont Manual                          84               4  14  15  19  32  38  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:47.5

    5 Fern Creek                            165               1  35  40  41  48  52             
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:25.8

    6 Ballard High School                   175              26  27  37  42  43  49  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:27.8

    7 Fairdale                              186               5  18  51  55  57  58  62         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:50.4

    8 Atherton                              189              31  33  36  44  45  46  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:05.8

    9 Jeffersontown                         254              30  53  54  56  61                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:18.3

   10 Doss                                  311              59  60  63  64  65  66  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:56.9

 Inc. Western                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Brown                                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Southern                             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Marion C Moore School                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

MIxed Open 5K

JCPS


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Male                                   22               1   3   5   6   7  10  11         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:20.6

    2 Eastern                                71               8  14  15  16  18  19  20         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:36.5

    3 duPont Manual                          75               9  12  13  17  24  27  29         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:01.1

    4 Butler                                 76               2   4  22  23  25  28  30         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:06.6

    5 Fern Creek                            179              26  32  34  43  44  45  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:45.9

    6 Atherton                              182              33  35  37  38  39  40  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:47.6

    7 Central                               185              21  31  36  47  50                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:30.2

    8 Seneca                                242              42  48  49  51  52                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:18:02.3

 Inc. Ballard High School                  3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pleasure Ridge Park                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Western                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity 5K

JCPS


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   2772  Jessica Secor         duPont Manual                           18:47.4  3:45/K        
    2      2   2646  Josie Scanlan         Ballard High School                     19:22.9  3:53/K        
    3      3   2645  Betsy Scanlan         Ballard High School                     19:24.0  3:53/K        
    4      4   2668  Emma Endress          Butler                                  19:30.5  3:54/K        
    5      5   2802  Hannah Ellis          Eastern                                 19:32.5  3:55/K        
    6      6   2850  Abigail Wallace       Eastern                                 19:45.3  3:57/K        
    7      7   2778  Mia Treinen           duPont Manual                           19:49.2  3:58/K        
    8      8   2836  Justice Pohlman-SingleEastern                                 19:53.1  3:59/K        
    9      9   2716  Esther Biro           duPont Manual                           19:56.4  3:59/K        
   10     10   2799  Laura Dermody         Eastern                                 20:00.8  4:00/K        
   11     11   2821  Nia Jones             Eastern                                 20:02.3  4:00/K        
   12     12   2717  Abigail Bohn          duPont Manual                           20:02.6  4:01/K        
   13     13   2622  Rosemary Peters       Atherton                                20:15.6  4:03/K        
   14     14   2794  Allie Clarkson        Eastern                                 20:17.5  4:04/K        
   15     15   2757  Payton Mindel         duPont Manual                           20:20.9  4:04/K        
   16     16   2739  Kati Hoerig           duPont Manual                           20:21.0  4:04/K        
   17     17   2732  Mary Dye              duPont Manual                           20:27.8  4:06/K        
   18     18   5332  Caroline Kolb         Male                                    20:28.7  4:06/K        
   19     19   5312  Paige Andres          Male                                    20:33.1  4:07/K        
   20     20   2679  Annabelle Walker      Butler                                  20:42.8  4:09/K        
   21  (> 7)   2735  Mary Kathryn French   duPont Manual                           20:48.9  4:10/K        
   22  (> 7)   2749  Alice Kadner          duPont Manual                           20:56.6  4:11/K        
   23  (> 7)   2710  Juliet Bailey         duPont Manual                           20:57.3  4:11/K        
   24     21   2839  Courtney Sandy        Eastern                                 20:59.0  4:12/K        
   25     22   2682  Mallorie Wheat        Butler                                  21:11.6  4:14/K        
   26     23   2606  Dakota Emerson        Atherton                                21:19.0  4:16/K        
   27     24   2654  Stella Ford           Brown                                   21:45.2  4:21/K        
   28     25   5340  Olivia Richards       Male                                    21:50.4  4:22/K        
   29     26   2639  Shannon Liem          Ballard High School                     21:56.9  4:23/K        
   30  (< 5)   2885  Tayona Lee            Fern Creek                              21:59.7  4:24/K        
   31  (< 5)   2880  Kaci Dodd             Fern Creek                              22:24.1  4:29/K        
   32     27   2651  Maura Austin          Brown                                   22:32.9  4:31/K        
   33     28   5316  Kylah Brooks          Male                                    22:35.4  4:31/K        
   34     29   2607  Delaney Emerson       Atherton                                22:38.0  4:32/K        
   35     30   5313  Grace Arnold          Male                                    22:40.5  4:32/K        
   36     31   5307  Isabel Hargan         Jeffersontown                           22:47.0  4:33/K        
   37     32   2623  Mackenzie Robbins     Atherton                                22:53.9  4:35/K        
   38     33   5321  Kelsey Flaherty       Male                                    22:56.9  4:35/K        
   39  (< 5)   2879  Trishna Dahal         Fern Creek                              23:04.2  4:37/K        
   40     34   2614  Sophia Jones          Atherton                                23:09.1  4:38/K        
   41     35   2631  Laney Wilbur          Atherton                                23:20.1  4:40/K        
   42     36   2680  Lillie Walker         Butler                                  23:22.1  4:40/K        
   43     37   2676  Keana Meriwether      Butler                                  23:41.5  4:44/K        
   44  (< 5)   2698  TaLeah Harrison       Doss                                    23:55.8  4:47/K        
   45     38   5338  Rachel Peterson       Male                                    24:00.3  4:48/K        
   46     39   2637  Molly Hicks           Ballard High School                     24:01.3  4:48/K        
   47     40   2629  Iris Weaver           Atherton                                24:37.3  4:55/K        
   48     41   2684  Cierra Wright         Butler                                  24:40.4  4:56/K        
   49     42   2656  Ruby Jost             Brown                                   24:43.9  4:57/K        
   50  (> 7)   2624  Carmen Rose           Atherton                                24:52.5  4:59/K        
   51     43   2636  Faith Grumley         Ballard High School                     25:05.6  5:01/K        
   52  (> 7)   2616  Kayleigh Kiser        Atherton                                25:06.8  5:01/K        
   53     44   2658  Lacie Motsinger       Brown                                   25:24.2  5:05/K        
   54  (> 7)   2612  Sarah Graves          Atherton                                25:51.0  5:10/K        
   55     45   2650  Isabel Wolf           Ballard High School                     27:09.5  5:26/K        
   56  (< 5)   2871  Savannah Watkins      Fairdale                                27:10.5  5:26/K        
   57     46   5302  Jordan Baird          Jeffersontown                           27:45.7  5:33/K        
   58     47   2649  Gretta Wolf           Ballard High School                     27:45.8  5:33/K        
   59  (< 5)   2696  Adrian Bach           Doss                                    28:50.0  5:46/K        
   60     48   5309  Maddie Montgomery     Jeffersontown                           29:13.9  5:51/K        
   61     49   5413  Julia Baird           Jeffersontown                           29:40.2  5:56/K        
   62     50   5301  Jessica Baird         Jeffersontown                           29:41.2  5:56/K        
   63  (< 5)   2870  Gloria Vrajolli       Fairdale                                30:01.9  6:00/K        
   64  (< 5)   2869  Fjona Vrajolli        Fairdale                                31:19.7  6:16/K        
   65  (< 5)   2859  Jacquelin Jimenez-LunaFairdale                                31:24.9  6:17/K        
   66  (< 5)   5382  Brianna Bryant        Southern                                32:14.4  6:27/K        
   67     51   2655  Mia George            Brown                                   34:16.5  6:51/K        



Overall Finish List - Girls

MIxed Open 5K

JCPS


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   2776  Rivers Tarr           duPont Manual                           21:04.6  4:13/K        
    2      2   2747  Tia Jones             duPont Manual                           21:12.2  4:14/K        
    3      3   2745  Zayne Isom            duPont Manual                           21:17.0  4:15/K        
    4      4   2809  Megan Gullett         Eastern                                 22:17.6  4:28/K        
    5      5   2731  Morgan David          duPont Manual                           22:23.1  4:29/K        
    6      6   2760  Josie Mundell         duPont Manual                           22:29.8  4:30/K        
    7      7   2738  Rebecca Graves        duPont Manual                           22:46.6  4:33/K        
    8      8   2775  Gabriella Talbott     duPont Manual                           23:00.7  4:36/K        
    9  (> 7)   2729  Gwyneth Cunningham    duPont Manual                           23:07.5  4:38/K        
   10  (> 7)   2718  Sydney Boyd           duPont Manual                           23:08.5  4:38/K        
   11      9   2792  Cameron Casey         Eastern                                 23:10.9  4:38/K        
   12     10   2846  Lily Tolson           Eastern                                 23:16.5  4:39/K        
   13  (> 7)   2759  Linley Mueller        duPont Manual                           23:24.8  4:41/K        
   14     11   2813  Jordan Henn           Eastern                                 23:37.6  4:44/K        
   15  (> 7)   2730  Carter David          duPont Manual                           23:47.2  4:45/K        
   16  (< 5)   5323  Lily Green- King      Male                                    23:57.1  4:47/K        
   17  (> 7)   2723  Payton Carns          duPont Manual                           23:58.9  4:48/K        
   18  (> 7)   2709  Caroline Arnold       duPont Manual                           24:04.5  4:49/K        
   19  (< 5)   5336  Mikayla Osborn        Male                                    24:07.7  4:50/K        
   20     12   2818  Maggie Jewell         Eastern                                 24:11.2  4:50/K        
   21  (> 7)   2746  Muskan Jamshed        duPont Manual                           24:32.3  4:54/K        
   22     13   2798  Kayla Dermody         Eastern                                 24:39.8  4:56/K        
   23  (> 7)   2726  Naomi Collins         duPont Manual                           24:43.5  4:57/K        
   24  (> 7)   2713  Gabrielle Beacham     duPont Manual                           24:47.1  4:57/K        
   25  (> 7)   2758  Anna Morgan           duPont Manual                           24:49.4  4:58/K        
   26     14   2785  Auburn Baise          Eastern                                 24:59.6  5:00/K        
   27  (> 7)   2804  Sydney Feitl          Eastern                                 24:59.8  5:00/K        
   28  (< 5)   5334  Emily Lowe            Male                                    25:03.3  5:01/K        
   29  (> 7)   2737  Gabbi Gorter          duPont Manual                           25:08.7  5:02/K        
   30  (< 5)   5324  Alexsa Haeberlin      Male                                    25:09.9  5:02/K        
   31  (> 7)   2800  Sarah Dermody         Eastern                                 25:10.4  5:02/K        
   32  (> 7)   2825  Caylin Kohlstruk      Eastern                                 25:23.9  5:05/K        
   33  (< 5)   5402  Chelsea Allen         Waggener                                25:37.8  5:08/K        
   34  (> 7)   2789  Sophie Billiter       Eastern                                 25:59.9  5:12/K        
   35  (> 7)   2720  Mia Breitenstein      duPont Manual                           26:06.6  5:13/K        
   36  (> 7)   2791  Riley Buckingham      Eastern                                 26:17.9  5:16/K        
   37  (> 7)   2803  Natalie Faleide       Eastern                                 26:18.4  5:16/K        
   38  (> 7)   2761  Georgia Napier        duPont Manual                           26:22.1  5:16/K        
   39  (> 7)   2779  Hannah Welch          duPont Manual                           26:23.2  5:17/K        
   40  (> 7)   2762  Lucy Napier           duPont Manual                           26:27.5  5:18/K        
   41  (> 7)   2751  Aidan Knox            duPont Manual                           26:28.0  5:18/K        
   42  (> 7)   2711  Lauren Baker          duPont Manual                           26:29.2  5:18/K        
   43  (> 7)   2811  Emma Henderson        Eastern                                 26:40.1  5:20/K        
   44  (< 5)   2875  Kendall Bolen         Fern Creek                              26:50.0  5:22/K        
   45  (< 5)   5406  A' Lonna Williams     Waggener                                27:56.4  5:35/K        
   46  (< 5)   5404  Akaijriya Boyd        Waggener                                28:05.1  5:37/K        
   47  (> 7)   2852  Maggie Weber          Eastern                                 28:05.2  5:37/K        
   48  (> 7)   2782  Bella Arnold          Eastern                                 28:19.6  5:40/K        
   49  (< 5)   5380  Kalie Tilton          Seneca                                  28:36.4  5:43/K        
   50  (> 7)   2832  Emma Morton           Eastern                                 28:42.9  5:45/K        
   51  (< 5)   5353  Alexis Esguerra       Marion C Moore School                   28:59.0  5:48/K        
   52  (> 7)   2812  Toree Henderson       Eastern                                 30:06.1  6:01/K        
   53  (> 7)   2797  Lily Cruikshanks      Eastern                                 30:17.7  6:04/K        
   54  (> 7)   2725  KC Ciresi             duPont Manual                           30:21.7  6:04/K        
   55  (< 5)   2687  Makiah Dale           Central                                 30:26.9  6:05/K        
   56  (< 5)   2694  Shania Stivers        Central                                 30:28.4  6:06/K        
   57  (< 5)   2890  Eva Niyokwizera       Fern Creek                              31:23.2  6:17/K        
   58  (< 5)   5351  Tara Davis            Marion C Moore School                   32:57.2  6:35/K        
   59  (< 5)   5358  Amelia Oliver         Marion C Moore School                   34:09.5  6:50/K        
   60  (< 5)   2884  Kylie Kays            Fern Creek                              35:03.0  7:01/K        
   61  (< 5)   2888  Madi McAdams Bryant   Fern Creek                              37:16.7  7:27/K        
   62  (< 5)   5352  Tekara Dean           Marion C Moore School                   39:39.0  7:56/K        

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity 5K

JCPS


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Eastern                                40               5   6   8  10  11  14  21         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:14.2

    2 duPont Manual                          44               1   7   9  12  15  16  17         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:56.8

    3 Ballard High School                   113               2   3  26  39  43  45  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:50.9

    4 Butler                                119               4  20  22  36  37  41             
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:28.8

    5 Male                                  120              18  19  25  28  30  33  38         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:08.2

    6 Atherton                              131              13  23  29  32  34  35  40         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:15.8

    7 Brown                                 188              24  27  42  44  51                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:42.9

    8 Jeffersontown                         224              31  46  48  49  50                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:19:08.1

 Inc. Fern Creek                           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Southern                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Doss                                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fairdale                             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

MIxed Open 5K

JCPS


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 duPont Manual                          17               1   2   3   5   6   7   8         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:26.9

    2 Eastern                                46               4   9  10  11  12  13  14         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:34.0

 Inc. Waggener                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fern Creek                           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Male                                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Central                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Seneca                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Marion C Moore School                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: