JCPS HS XC Championships 2018

October 18, 2018


DC Timing LLC DC Timing LLC

Overall Finish List - Men

Varsity Boys

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   2076  Jacob Steppe          Male                                    16:19.4  3:16/K        
    2      2    351  Collin Sheffield      Butler                                  16:29.5  3:18/K        
    3      3    881  Julian Powers         duPont Manual                           16:31.2  3:18/K        
    4      4    194  Ben Hall              Atherton                                16:40.7  3:20/K        
    5      5   1656  Dawayad Paul          Fern Creek                              16:41.7  3:20/K        
    6      6   1933  Kendrick James        Male                                    16:42.9  3:20/K        
    7      7   1654  Jimmy Mullarkey       Fern Creek                              16:43.4  3:21/K        
    8      8    688  Daniel Biggs          duPont Manual                           16:50.4  3:22/K        
    9      9    875  Parker Mindel         duPont Manual                           16:54.9  3:23/K        
   10     10   1932  Sam Hosbach           Male                                    16:56.3  3:23/K        
   11     11    933  Caleb Gentry          Eastern                                 16:58.4  3:24/K        
   12     12   1937  Will Kolb             Male                                    16:59.4  3:24/K        
   13     13   1672  Ethan Graves          Louisville Ballard                      17:00.7  3:24/K        
   14     14    901  Seth Ackerman         Eastern                                 17:03.5  3:25/K        
   15     15    965  Gage Summerlin        Eastern                                 17:07.6  3:25/K        
   16     16    944  Michael Kersting      Eastern                                 17:08.3  3:26/K        
   17     17    714  Hart Howard           duPont Manual                           17:25.8  3:29/K        
   18     18   1696  Cooper Chandler       Male                                    17:27.5  3:29/K        
   19     19    898  John Woodhouse        duPont Manual                           17:29.6  3:30/K        
   20     20    196  Miles Huff            Atherton                                17:29.7  3:30/K        
   21     21   1929  Trent Hildenbrand     Male                                    17:32.9  3:30/K        
   22     22    702  Kyle Fallon           duPont Manual                           17:33.9  3:31/K        
   23     23    350  Mikel Norton          Butler                                  17:34.8  3:31/K        
   24     24    949  Zach Nemstev          Eastern                                 17:35.1  3:31/K        
   25     25    886  Daniel Secor          duPont Manual                           17:40.8  3:32/K        
   26  (> 7)    712  William Holland       duPont Manual                           17:47.7  3:33/K        
   27     26   1585  Lukas Smithson        Fairdale                                17:50.0  3:34/K        
   28     27    191  Eddy Gilbert          Atherton                                17:52.7  3:34/K        
   29  (> 7)    887  Cooper Sinclair       duPont Manual                           17:55.0  3:35/K        
   30     28    962  Quint Smaldone        Eastern                                 17:58.0  3:36/K        
   31     29    241  Conner Clark          Butler                                  18:02.3  3:36/K        
   32     30    212  Sammy Percival-GardnerAtherton                                18:04.8  3:37/K        
   33     31   1651  Youhana Lado          Fern Creek                              18:05.6  3:37/K        
   34     32   1653  Gregory Moundine      Fern Creek                              18:12.1  3:38/K        
   35     33    352  Jesse Sipes           Butler                                  18:20.4  3:40/K        
   36     34   1663  Justin Sharp          Fern Creek                              18:22.4  3:40/K        
   37     35    355  Allen Woodward        Butler                                  18:23.3  3:41/K        
   38     36   1668  Noah Bissmeyer        Louisville Ballard                      18:27.5  3:41/K        
   39     37   1671  George Geopfrich      Louisville Ballard                      18:31.0  3:42/K        
   40  (< 5)   1012  Garrett McNear        Western                                 18:31.0  3:42/K        
   41     38    972  Jerret Walker         Eastern                                 18:34.2  3:43/K        
   42     39   1684  Kevin Schwecke        Louisville Ballard                      18:34.3  3:43/K        
   43     40   1644  Hayden Curtis         Fern Creek                              18:38.0  3:44/K        
   44     41   1938  Michael Krebs         Male                                    18:39.1  3:44/K        
   45     42   1682  Owen Phillips         Louisville Ballard                      18:44.2  3:45/K        
   46     43   1664  Samuel Stewart        Fern Creek                              18:53.0  3:47/K        
   47     44    176  Elijah Anderson       Atherton                                19:00.7  3:48/K        
   48     45   1678  Zev Meyerowitz        Louisville Ballard                      19:02.4  3:48/K        
   49     46    211  Zach Pearl            Atherton                                19:08.0  3:50/K        
   50  (> 7)    973  Pierce Wells          Eastern                                 19:09.9  3:50/K        
   51     47    210  Logan Patrick         Atherton                                19:14.6  3:51/K        
   52  (> 7)    173  Abraha Abraha         Atherton                                19:24.7  3:53/K        
   53  (> 7)    224  Noah Verstynen        Atherton                                19:40.9  3:56/K        
   54     48    681  Hong Thung            Doss                                    20:08.4  4:02/K        
   55  (> 7)    179  Harrison Boso         Atherton                                20:18.0  4:04/K        
   56     49   1669  Trevor Brandao        Louisville Ballard                      20:29.4  4:06/K        
   57  (< 5)   2104  Josué Velasquez       Marion C Moore School                   20:59.5  4:12/K        
   58     50   2108  Damian Boykin         Seneca                                  20:59.6  4:12/K        
   59     51   2124  Eulric Ware           Seneca                                  21:37.3  4:19/K        
   60  (< 5)    235  Duffy Oakley          Brown                                   21:39.5  4:20/K        
   61     52   2115  Cameron Isaacs        Seneca                                  21:40.3  4:20/K        
   62     53   1587  Myles Smithson        Fairdale                                21:41.1  4:20/K        
   63     54   1579  Codey Miller          Fairdale                                21:42.7  4:20/K        
   64  (< 5)   2125  Jorge Contreras       Southern                                22:02.2  4:24/K        
   65     55   2118  Dairon Lopez          Seneca                                  22:13.6  4:27/K        
   66  (< 5)   2101  Adailto Placido       Marion C Moore School                   22:32.9  4:30/K        
   67  (< 5)   2091  David Fountain        Marion C Moore School                   22:38.3  4:32/K        
   68  (< 5)   2102  Marco Rosas           Marion C Moore School                   22:42.9  4:32/K        
   69     56    683  Esa Withrow           Doss                                    22:58.2  4:36/K        
   70     57   2119  JD Alfaro             Seneca                                  22:59.2  4:36/K        
   71     58   1580  Andy Phan             Fairdale                                23:29.8  4:42/K        
   72     59   2116  Tyler Kaelin          Seneca                                  23:54.1  4:47/K        
   73  (< 5)   1009  Reece Grace           Western                                 23:57.1  4:47/K        
   74     60    680  Christopher Rodriguez Doss                                    23:58.6  4:48/K        
   75  (< 5)    229  Ryan Bailey           Brown                                   24:03.2  4:49/K        
   76     61    682  Artom Wade            Doss                                    24:32.1  4:54/K        
   77     62    677  Deaven McCombs        Doss                                    25:45.8  5:09/K        
   78     63   2117  Lamine Kamara         Seneca                                  25:56.7  5:11/K        
   79     64   1591  Marco Venosa          Fairdale                                26:08.1  5:14/K        
   80  (> 7)   2122  Alex Smith            Seneca                                  26:34.4  5:19/K        
   81  (< 5)   2128  Cooper Graf           Southern                                28:10.3  5:38/K        
   82  (< 5)   2127  Alex Gaddis           Southern                                28:11.4  5:38/K        
   83     65    998  Reginald Davis        Fairdale                                28:16.7  5:39/K        
   84  (< 5)   1006  Jeremy Blakemore      Western                                 30:02.9  6:00/K        
   85  (< 5)   1003  Malik Smith           Waggener                                34:56.9  6:59/K        
   DQ     DQ    706  Nicolas Geary         duPont Manual                           16:04.1  3:13/K        



Overall Finish List - Men

Open Boys GIrls 5K

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1944  Caleb Peterson        Male                                    18:05.5  3:37/K        
    2      2   1928  Alaric Hensler        Male                                    18:08.1  3:38/K        
    3      3    913  Ben Chmielewski       Eastern                                 18:09.2  3:38/K        
    4      4   1694  Key'Shawn Cain        Male                                    18:11.3  3:38/K        
    5      5   1691  Brendan Beck          Male                                    18:13.9  3:39/K        
    6      6    866  Alex Keyzer           duPont Manual                           18:16.0  3:39/K        
    7      7   1706  Camryn Gilstrap       Male                                    18:20.4  3:40/K        
    8      8    860  Sam Howlett           duPont Manual                           18:23.8  3:41/K        
    9      9   2077  Vincent Thompson      Male                                    18:25.1  3:41/K        
   10     10   1697  Caleb Christerson     Male                                    18:25.9  3:41/K        
   11     11    242  Bryce Clayton         Butler                                  18:28.8  3:42/K        
   12  (> 7)   1947  Nate Rogers           Male                                    18:33.6  3:43/K        
   13     12    868  Donovan Liem          duPont Manual                           18:37.5  3:43/K        
   14     13    907  James Benson          Eastern                                 18:38.6  3:44/K        
   15     14    902  Caleb Arroyo          Eastern                                 18:38.8  3:44/K        
   16     15    707  Jonas Gordon          duPont Manual                           18:39.8  3:44/K        
   17     16    969  Nick Velasquez        Eastern                                 18:41.0  3:44/K        
   18  (> 7)   1943  Nicholas Pearson      Male                                    18:42.6  3:44/K        
   19     17    942  Chris Jones           Eastern                                 18:43.5  3:45/K        
   20     18    932  Matthew Garrison      Eastern                                 18:45.0  3:45/K        
   21     19    880  Matthew Pawlak        duPont Manual                           18:47.3  3:45/K        
   22     20    920  Sean Cox              Eastern                                 18:54.7  3:47/K        
   23  (> 7)    956  Jonathan Roof         Eastern                                 18:58.3  3:48/K        
   24     21    346  Jourdan Glass         Butler                                  18:58.5  3:48/K        
   25     22    899  Will Workman          duPont Manual                           19:02.2  3:48/K        
   26     23    687  Austin Benningfield   duPont Manual                           19:04.1  3:49/K        
   27  (> 7)   1949  Daniel Sotelo         Male                                    19:04.7  3:49/K        
   28  (> 7)    940  Patrick Jewell        Eastern                                 19:11.5  3:50/K        
   29     24    243  Daniel Deel           Butler                                  19:15.0  3:51/K        
   30  (> 7)    870  Owen McGuirk          duPont Manual                           19:15.0  3:51/K        
   31  (> 7)    948  Drew McConnell        Eastern                                 19:16.0  3:51/K        
   32  (> 7)    698  Jonah Crenshaw        duPont Manual                           19:16.0  3:51/K        
   33     25    349  Nathan Jones          Butler                                  19:19.7  3:52/K        
   34  (> 7)   1707  Nolan Gipson          Male                                    19:24.4  3:53/K        
   35     26    347  Ben Graf              Butler                                  19:29.1  3:54/K        
   36  (> 7)   1693  Jerome Bullock        Male                                    19:36.9  3:55/K        
   37     27   1650  Jayden Jones          Fern Creek                              19:41.4  3:56/K        
   38  (> 7)    938  Trent Hollinsworth    Eastern                                 19:44.2  3:57/K        
   39  (> 7)    921  Daniel Delaney        Eastern                                 19:52.9  3:58/K        
   40     28    358  Alexander Boyd        Central                                 19:57.5  3:59/K        
   41     29    208  Jeremy Olliges        Atherton                                20:00.1  4:00/K        
   42     30    177  Jackson Andrews       Atherton                                20:00.4  4:00/K        
   43     31    195  Evan Holmes           Atherton                                20:02.9  4:00/K        
   44  (> 7)    903  Conner Arroyo         Eastern                                 20:04.2  4:01/K        
   45  (> 7)   1692  Garrett Steed         Male                                    20:04.5  4:01/K        
   46     32   1604  Joseph Coyle          Fern Creek                              20:07.5  4:01/K        
   47  (> 7)    697  Aden Chong            duPont Manual                           20:09.9  4:02/K        
   48     33    364  Louis Downs           Central                                 20:26.4  4:05/K        
   49     34   1648  Dain Elmore           Fern Creek                              20:33.8  4:07/K        
   50     35   1643  Collin Cummins        Fern Creek                              20:34.8  4:07/K        
   51     36   1658  Levi Raymer           Fern Creek                              20:35.4  4:07/K        
   52  (> 7)    877  Henry Morgan          duPont Manual                           20:37.0  4:07/K        
   53     37   1601  Carter Brown          Fern Creek                              20:39.6  4:08/K        
   54     38    199  Michael Kicklighter JrAtherton                                20:41.2  4:08/K        
   55     39    187  Ian Ford              Atherton                                20:42.4  4:08/K        
   56  (> 7)   1931  Isaiah Horton         Male                                    20:50.2  4:10/K        
   57     40    185  Jacob Derringer       Atherton                                21:02.8  4:12/K        
   58  (> 7)    694  Marc Breitenstein     duPont Manual                           21:06.1  4:13/K        
   59  (> 7)    936  Robert Hamilton       Eastern                                 21:06.5  4:13/K        
   60  (> 7)    705  Kaden Fisher          duPont Manual                           21:07.0  4:13/K        
   61  (> 7)    966  Brenden Swanson       Eastern                                 21:12.7  4:14/K        
   62  (> 7)    884  Matthew Schmidt       duPont Manual                           21:16.8  4:15/K        
   63  (> 7)    885  Justin Schnurr        duPont Manual                           21:17.7  4:15/K        
   64     41    244  Chris DeVoto          Butler                                  21:22.7  4:16/K        
   65     42    222  Chris Timm            Atherton                                21:30.7  4:18/K        
   66  (> 7)    183  Sean Corman           Atherton                                21:37.5  4:19/K        
   67  (> 7)    957  Jacob Rose            Eastern                                 21:39.4  4:20/K        
   68  (> 7)    227  Connor Whitham        Atherton                                21:43.4  4:21/K        
   69     43   1670  Dylan Crook           Louisville Ballard                      21:44.4  4:21/K        
   70  (> 7)    960  Sam Schulten          Eastern                                 22:04.0  4:25/K        
   71  (> 7)    900  Devin Wunderlich      duPont Manual                           22:07.2  4:25/K        
   72  (> 7)    918  Tyler Cole            Eastern                                 22:21.4  4:28/K        
   73     44    672  Dujuan Vega           Central                                 22:24.1  4:29/K        
   74  (> 7)    186  Charles Fendig        Atherton                                22:25.0  4:29/K        
   75  (> 7)   1699  Gavin Curby           Male                                    22:28.1  4:30/K        
   76  (> 7)    924  Ben Dewitt            Eastern                                 22:36.0  4:31/K        
   77  (> 7)    939  Andrew Hornung        Eastern                                 22:39.1  4:32/K        
   78     45   1685  Leo Shelby            Louisville Ballard                      22:57.6  4:35/K        
   79     46   1662  Ethan Sells           Fern Creek                              23:01.1  4:36/K        
   80     47   1689  Andrew Teitel         Louisville Ballard                      23:03.6  4:37/K        
   81  (> 7)   1948  Corey Rose            Male                                    23:17.7  4:39/K        
   82  (> 7)    197  Michael Inman         Atherton                                23:21.9  4:40/K        
   83     48   1688  Scott Smith           Louisville Ballard                      23:22.1  4:40/K        
   84  (> 7)    968  Andrew Thornton       Eastern                                 23:47.8  4:45/K        
   85  (> 7)    882  Max Prater            duPont Manual                           24:16.0  4:51/K        
   86  (> 7)    894  Adrian Von Roenn      duPont Manual                           24:20.8  4:52/K        
   87     49    670  Aaron Smith           Central                                 24:30.5  4:54/K        
   88     50    669  Darion Miller         Central                                 24:33.0  4:55/K        
   89  (> 7)   1665  Jackson Zehnder       Fern Creek                              24:35.1  4:55/K        
   90  (> 7)    207  Andrew Nguyen         Atherton                                24:40.2  4:56/K        
   91     51   1674  Bryson Haynes         Louisville Ballard                      24:40.2  4:56/K        
   92  (> 7)    947  Luke Mansmann         Eastern                                 25:04.5  5:01/K        
   93  (> 7)    974  Jack West             Eastern                                 25:17.1  5:03/K        
   94  (> 7)    713  Jacob Hoskinson       duPont Manual                           25:37.1  5:07/K        
   95  (> 7)    219  Dexter Snow           Atherton                                25:41.1  5:08/K        
   96  (< 5)   2081  Alex Almaguer         Marion C Moore School                   26:53.2  5:23/K        
   97     52    367  Zane Heil             Central                                 27:31.7  5:30/K        
   98  (< 5)   2096  Tomas Mendez          Marion C Moore School                   31:57.0  6:23/K        
   99  (< 5)   2086  Jesse Capps           Marion C Moore School                   32:13.5  6:27/K        
  100  (> 7)    961  Kaaustaaub Shankar    Eastern                                 35:46.2  7:09/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (> 7)    971  Joseph Voss           Eastern                                 41:58.4  8:24/K        

Team Summary Report - Men

Varsity Boys

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Male                                   47               1   6  10  12  18  21  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:25.7

    2 duPont Manual                          56               3   8   9  17  19  22  25         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:12.1

    3 Eastern                                80              11  14  15  16  24  28  38         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:53.0

    4 Fern Creek                            109               5   7  31  32  34  40  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:05.4

    5 Butler                                122               2  23  29  33  35                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:50.6

    6 Atherton                              125               4  20  27  30  44  46  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:08.8

    7 Louisville Ballard                    167              13  36  37  39  42  45  49         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:18.0

    8 Fairdale                              255              26  53  54  58  64  65             
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:51.9

    9 Seneca                                265              50  51  52  55  57  59  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:30.2

   10 Doss                                  287              48  56  60  61  62                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:23.3

 Inc. Brown                                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Marion C Moore School                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Southern                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Waggener                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Western                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Men

Open Boys GIrls 5K

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Male                                   19               1   2   4   5   7   9  10         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:59.4

    2 duPont Manual                          60               6   8  12  15  19  22  23         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:44.4

    3 Eastern                                63               3  13  14  16  17  18  20         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:51.3

    4 Butler                                107              11  21  24  25  26  41             
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:31.3

    5 Fern Creek                            164              27  32  34  35  36  37  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:33.0

    6 Atherton                              167              29  30  31  38  39  40  42         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:27.1

    7 Central                               204              28  33  44  49  50  52             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:51.7

    8 Louisville Ballard                    234              43  45  47  48  51                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:48.0

 Inc. Marion C Moore School                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Overall Finish List - Women

Varsity Girls

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    691  Abigail Bohn          duPont Manual                           19:08.8  3:50/K        
    2      2    703  Nicole Farnsley       duPont Manual                           19:15.7  3:51/K        
    3      3   1683  Josie Scanlan         Louisville Ballard                      19:23.2  3:53/K        
    4      4    689  Esther Biro           duPont Manual                           19:37.9  3:55/K        
    5      5    893  Mia Treinen           duPont Manual                           19:45.3  3:57/K        
    6      6    910  Lizzy Carter          Eastern                                 19:57.2  3:59/K        
    7      7    975  Sarah Whitaker        Eastern                                 20:03.7  4:01/K        
    8      8    245  Emma Endress          Butler                                  20:04.8  4:01/K        
    9      9    941  Nia Jones             Eastern                                 20:06.3  4:01/K        
   10     10    711  Kati Hoerig           duPont Manual                           20:11.2  4:02/K        
   11     11    927  Hannah Ellis          Eastern                                 20:12.9  4:02/K        
   12     12    915  Allie Clarkson        Eastern                                 20:20.3  4:04/K        
   13     13    923  Laura Dermody         Eastern                                 20:23.5  4:05/K        
   14     14    931  Chelsea Gaesser       Eastern                                 20:24.4  4:05/K        
   15     15    710  Abby Havens           duPont Manual                           20:25.4  4:05/K        
   16     16   1677  Shannon Liem          Louisville Ballard                      20:25.7  4:05/K        
   17  (> 7)    959  Courtney Sandy        Eastern                                 20:27.9  4:05/K        
   18     17    238  Madison Adkins        Butler                                  20:28.6  4:06/K        
   19     18    692  Sydney Boyd           duPont Manual                           20:31.5  4:06/K        
   20  (> 7)    865  Anna Keyzer           duPont Manual                           20:32.4  4:06/K        
   21     19    353  Annabelle Walker      Butler                                  20:32.8  4:06/K        
   22  (> 7)    701  Kendall Eatherly      duPont Manual                           20:42.5  4:08/K        
   23  (> 7)    952  Justice Pohlman-SingleEastern                                 20:51.1  4:10/K        
   24     20   1936  Caroline Kolb         Male                                    20:51.1  4:10/K        
   25     21   1946  Olivia Richards       Male                                    20:52.8  4:10/K        
   26  (> 7)    911  Alex Casey            Eastern                                 21:03.3  4:13/K        
   27  (> 7)    690  Taylor Boggess        duPont Manual                           21:25.7  4:17/K        
   28     22   1934  Kamaya V Johnson      Male                                    21:28.4  4:18/K        
   29     23   2079  Macy Ward             Male                                    21:43.5  4:21/K        
   30     24   1679  Mattie Parroco        Louisville Ballard                      21:44.6  4:21/K        
   31  (> 7)    686  Elizabeth Arnold      duPont Manual                           22:03.0  4:25/K        
   32     25   1676  Chloe Jones           Louisville Ballard                      22:04.8  4:25/K        
   33  (< 5)   2107  T'lea Scott           Pleasure Ridge Park                     22:12.7  4:26/K        
   34     26   2078  Dreeanna Wade         Male                                    22:16.0  4:27/K        
   35     27   1687  Kortney Smith         Louisville Ballard                      22:20.9  4:28/K        
   36     28    181  Lauren Burks          Atherton                                22:22.1  4:28/K        
   37     29   1704  Kelsey Flaherty       Male                                    22:26.5  4:29/K        
   38     30   1681  Libby Perkins         Louisville Ballard                      22:42.8  4:32/K        
   39     31    348  Shelby Helton-Henley  Butler                                  22:49.5  4:34/K        
   40     32    198  Sophia Jones          Atherton                                22:57.2  4:35/K        
   41     33    213  Rosemary Peters       Atherton                                23:10.6  4:38/K        
   42     34    354  Lillie Walker         Butler                                  23:13.1  4:39/K        
   43  (< 5)    232  Liltoyia Bohler       Brown                                   23:24.8  4:41/K        
   44     35    189  Olivia Fowler         Atherton                                23:36.7  4:43/K        
   45     36   1686  Anne Smith            Louisville Ballard                      23:48.9  4:46/K        
   46     37    228  Laney Wilbur          Atherton                                23:49.8  4:46/K        
   47     38   1647  Kaci Dodd             Fern Creek                              23:51.4  4:46/K        
   48     39   1945  Alex Poersch          Male                                    23:51.5  4:46/K        
   49     40   1652  Tayona Lee            Fern Creek                              23:52.9  4:46/K        
   50     41   1645  Trishna Dahal         Fern Creek                              23:53.0  4:47/K        
   51     42    203  Caroline Largen       Atherton                                23:53.4  4:47/K        
   52  (> 7)   1705  Kendal Gibbons        Male                                    24:46.1  4:57/K        
   53     43    214  Grace Pillsbury       Atherton                                24:58.3  5:00/K        
   54  (> 7)   1673  Maddie Greenbaum      Louisville Ballard                      25:43.2  5:09/K        
   55  (> 7)    193  Sarah Graves          Atherton                                25:47.2  5:09/K        
   56     44   2095  Jedida McMurry        Marion C Moore School                   26:06.8  5:13/K        
   57  (> 7)    175  Madelyn Anderson      Atherton                                26:27.1  5:17/K        
   58  (< 5)    233  Ruby Jost             Brown                                   26:54.4  5:23/K        
   59  (> 7)   1675  Molly Hicks           Louisville Ballard                      27:02.7  5:24/K        
   60     45   2090  Alexis Esguerra       Marion C Moore School                   28:04.1  5:37/K        
   61     46   2109  Cheyenne Mondragon    Seneca                                  28:34.7  5:43/K        
   62     47   1642  Kimberly Cruz         Fern Creek                              28:43.7  5:45/K        
   63     48   2097  Ruby Mendez Baca      Marion C Moore School                   29:13.1  5:51/K        
   64     49   2089  Makiah Dale           Marion C Moore School                   29:15.7  5:51/K        
   65     50   2111  Yessica Castro        Seneca                                  29:37.4  5:55/K        
   66     51   2094  Josefa Lopez          Marion C Moore School                   30:17.0  6:03/K        
   67     52   2098  Meagan Mills          Marion C Moore School                   30:35.7  6:07/K        
   68  (< 5)    678  Eh Tha Paw            Doss                                    30:49.2  6:10/K        
   69  (< 5)    675  Maria Gomez           Doss                                    31:19.8  6:16/K        
   70     53   2103  Laura Sanchez Lopez   Marion C Moore School                   31:43.2  6:21/K        
   71  (< 5)   1592  Fjona Vrajolli        Fairdale                                31:52.6  6:22/K        
   72  (> 7)   2083  Jenelle Brown         Marion C Moore School                   31:59.0  6:24/K        
   73  (< 5)   1593  Gloria Vrajolli       Fairdale                                32:17.8  6:27/K        
   74     54   2110  Jessica Casas         Seneca                                  32:52.4  6:34/K        
   75     55   2121  Esmeralda Rico        Seneca                                  33:22.8  6:40/K        
   76  (< 5)    674  Deysi Cabrera         Doss                                    33:40.9  6:44/K        
   77     56   1659  Diana Romero          Fern Creek                              34:26.7  6:53/K        
   78     57   2123  Syndey Vandal         Seneca                                  34:28.5  6:54/K        
   79  (< 5)    673  Adrian Bach           Doss                                    34:52.9  6:58/K        



Overall Finish List - Women

Open Boys GIrls 5K

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    700  Mary Dye              duPont Manual                           21:06.9  4:13/K        
    2      2    934  Rachel Spalding       Eastern                                 21:39.7  4:20/K        
    3      3    935  Megan Gullett         Eastern                                 21:42.8  4:20/K        
    4      4    953  Madison Ragsdale      Eastern                                 21:47.7  4:21/K        
    5      5    889  Rivers Tarr           duPont Manual                           21:47.8  4:21/K        
    6      6    862  Tia Jones             duPont Manual                           21:48.0  4:22/K        
    7      7    864  Lena Kaziska          duPont Manual                           21:49.2  4:22/K        
    8      8    908  Emily Bird            Eastern                                 21:49.7  4:22/K        
    9      9    709  Rebecca Graves        duPont Manual                           22:07.6  4:25/K        
   10     10    905  Auburn Baise          Eastern                                 22:12.4  4:26/K        
   11     11    954  Mariah Ragsdale       Eastern                                 22:19.7  4:28/K        
   12     12    897  Ellen Williams        duPont Manual                           22:39.7  4:32/K        
   13     13    946  Amber Lynch           Eastern                                 22:48.0  4:34/K        
   14     14    696  Payton Carns          duPont Manual                           22:55.2  4:35/K        
   15  (> 7)    876  Anna Morgan           duPont Manual                           23:09.2  4:38/K        
   16  (> 7)    888  India Smith           duPont Manual                           23:09.5  4:38/K        
   17  (> 7)    928  Megan Fister          Eastern                                 23:09.5  4:38/K        
   18  (> 7)    685  Caroline Arnold       duPont Manual                           23:13.1  4:39/K        
   19  (> 7)    904  Isabel Ayala          Eastern                                 23:17.6  4:39/K        
   20     15    226  Iris Weaver           Atherton                                23:56.2  4:47/K        
   21  (> 7)    891  Ellie Thornsbury      duPont Manual                           24:12.0  4:50/K        
   22  (< 5)   2132  Taleah Harrison       The Academy @ Shawnee                   24:24.3  4:53/K        
   23  (> 7)    879  Aven Patterson        duPont Manual                           24:54.7  4:59/K        
   24  (> 7)    909  Leah Brough           Eastern                                 25:08.8  5:02/K        
   25  (> 7)    867  Aidan Knox            duPont Manual                           25:19.1  5:04/K        
   26  (> 7)    922  Sarah Dermody         Eastern                                 25:28.1  5:06/K        
   27  (> 7)    890  Rebekah Tatro         duPont Manual                           25:38.1  5:08/K        
   28     16    178  Hailey Bishop         Atherton                                25:40.1  5:08/K        
   29  (> 7)    693  Mia Breitenstein      duPont Manual                           25:51.3  5:10/K        
   30  (> 7)    878  Georgia Napier        duPont Manual                           25:58.3  5:12/K        
   31  (> 7)    874  Natalie Milliken      duPont Manual                           25:59.9  5:12/K        
   32     17   1930  Kelsey Hoben          Male                                    26:02.2  5:12/K        
   33  (> 7)    869  Kate Marquardt        duPont Manual                           26:03.0  5:13/K        
   34     18    216  Evelyn Rodriguez      Atherton                                26:11.0  5:14/K        
   35  (> 7)    945  Rose Kyser            Eastern                                 26:13.1  5:15/K        
   36  (> 7)    896  Owen Weiss            duPont Manual                           26:15.2  5:15/K        
   37     19    174  Marie Anderson        Atherton                                26:49.1  5:22/K        
   38  (> 7)    958  Lilly Sample          Eastern                                 26:59.2  5:24/K        
   39     20   1940  Emily Lowe            Male                                    27:09.2  5:26/K        
   40     21   1941  Mikayla Osborn        Male                                    27:11.0  5:26/K        
   41     22   1942  Makenna Page          Male                                    27:22.0  5:28/K        
   42  (> 7)    684  Helen Appleberry      duPont Manual                           27:35.6  5:31/K        
   43  (> 7)    708  Gabbi Gorter          duPont Manual                           27:35.9  5:31/K        
   44     23    220  Hannah Stanchfield    Atherton                                27:37.3  5:31/K        
   45  (> 7)    914  Savannah Clarkson     Eastern                                 27:50.4  5:34/K        
   46     24   1939  Makiaya Lewis         Male                                    28:10.9  5:38/K        
   47     25   1927  Aaliyah Gray-SinkfieldMale                                    28:16.5  5:39/K        
   48  (> 7)    695  Emma Brockman         duPont Manual                           28:19.9  5:40/K        
   49  (> 7)    892  Avery Travis          duPont Manual                           28:30.4  5:42/K        
   50  (> 7)    872  Charlotte Milliken    duPont Manual                           28:31.4  5:42/K        
   51  (> 7)    951  Tricia Parrill        Eastern                                 28:38.1  5:44/K        
   52  (> 7)    895  Clara Weiss           duPont Manual                           28:40.8  5:44/K        
   53  (> 7)    873  Claire Milliken       duPont Manual                           29:19.1  5:52/K        
   54  (> 7)    950  Elise Parrill         Eastern                                 29:23.2  5:53/K        
   55  (< 5)    365  Daysieree Gordon      Central                                 31:19.3  6:16/K        
   56  (< 5)    362  Jorlynn Dickerson     Central                                 35:19.6  7:04/K        
   57  (< 5)   1657  Tulsa Pokhrel         Fern Creek                              37:43.9  7:33/K        

Team Summary Report - Women

Varsity Girls

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 duPont Manual                          22               1   2   4   5  10  15  18         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:59.1

    2 Eastern                                45               6   7   9  11  12  13  14         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:40.5

    3 Louisville Ballard                     95               3  16  24  25  27  30  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:59.4

    4 Butler                                109               8  17  19  31  34                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:09.0

    5 Male                                  112              20  21  22  23  26  29  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:11.9

    6 Atherton                              165              28  32  33  35  37  42  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:56.6

    7 Fern Creek                            222              38  40  41  47  56                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:47.9

    8 Marion C Moore School                 237              44  45  48  49  51  52  53         
        Top  5 Times: 2:22:56.9

    9 Seneca                                262              46  50  54  55  57                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:38:56.0

 Inc. Brown                                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Doss                                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fairdale                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pleasure Ridge Park                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Women

Open Boys GIrls 5K

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Eastern                                27               2   3   4   8  10  11  13         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:12.4

    2 duPont Manual                          28               1   5   6   7   9  12  14         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:39.8

    3 Atherton                               91              15  16  18  19  23                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:14.0

    4 Male                                  104              17  20  21  22  24  25             
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:55.5

 Inc. Central                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fern Creek                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. The Academy @ Shawnee                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: