JCPS XC 2018

October 04, 2018


DC Race Timing LLC DC Timing LLC

Overall Finish List - Boys

5th and Under Boys 3K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   5832  James Walker          Dunn Elementary                          7:59.8  4:18/M    5  
    2      2   4301  Sullivan Yaden        Tully Elementary                        11:30.5  6:11/M    5  
    3      3   4282  Eli Hynes             Tully Elementary                        11:41.5  6:17/M    3  
    4      4   5734  Wes Cameron           Dunn Elementary                         11:42.9  6:17/M    5  
    5      5   2492  Ayden Taylor          Stopher Elementary School               11:43.0  6:18/M    4  
    6      6   4275  Cameron Gwaltney      Tully Elementary                        11:45.3  6:19/M    5  
    7  (< 5)   5989  Zion Green            Kennedy Montessori                      11:49.5  6:21/M    4  
    8      7   4218  Hueston Gardener      Audubon Traditional Elementary          12:05.1  6:30/M    5  
    9  (< 5)   5988  Whitman Goodwin       Brandeis Elementary School              12:05.8  6:30/M    5  
   10      8   4121  Bryce Hamilton        Wilder Elementary School                12:07.6  6:31/M    5  
   11      9   2486  Nicholas Sanders      Stopher Elementary School               12:21.7  6:38/M    5  
   12     10   5502  Eli Clark             Norton Elementary                       12:35.0  6:46/M    5  
   13     11   3659  Johan Cantor          Lowe Elementary School                  12:35.1  6:46/M    4  
   14     12   5498  Rolfe Brindle         Norton Elementary                       12:44.0  6:51/M    4  
   15  (< 5)   5894  Danico Trowell        Medora Elementary                       12:46.8  6:52/M    5  
   16     13   1314  Brennan Murray        Hite                                    12:50.7  6:54/M    4  
   17     14   4260  Tyler Baker           Tully Elementary                        12:51.0  6:55/M    4  
   18     15   4285  Aiden Jenkins         Tully Elementary                        12:53.8  6:56/M    4  
   19     16   5710  Grant Rogers          Norton Elementary                       12:57.1  6:58/M    5  
   20     17   2432  Eli Frazier           Stopher Elementary School               12:59.9  6:59/M    5  
   21     18   1318  Graham Pearl          Hite                                    13:00.4  6:59/M    4  
   22     19   4263  Tyler Brutcher        Tully Elementary                        13:00.9  6:59/M   17  
   23  (< 5)   5110  Hayden Beckley        Lincoln Elementary                      13:01.2  7:00/M    5  
   24     20   5705  Liam Quirk            Norton Elementary                       13:02.2  7:00/M    5  
   25     21   5050  Parker Caple          Eisenhower Elementary School            13:02.3  7:00/M    4  
   26     22   5742  Davis Cunningham      Dunn Elementary                         13:02.9  7:00/M    4  
   27     23   5798  Jack Mowry            Dunn Elementary                         13:04.3  7:02/M    5  
   28     24   2470  Drew Miles            Stopher Elementary School               13:06.0  7:03/M    4  
   29     25   5745  Lucas David           Dunn Elementary                         13:06.6  7:03/M    5  
   30  (< 5)   4802  Alex Haverstock       Wilt Elementary                         13:06.6  7:03/M    5  
   31     26   4249  Austin Richards       Audubon Traditional Elementary          13:07.1  7:03/M    5  
   32     27   2405  Zack Kassie           Stopher Elementary School               13:07.5  7:03/M    2  
   33  (< 5)   3626  Austin Ross           Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo     13:10.5  7:05/M    5  
   34     28   4296  Brady Sullivan        Tully Elementary                        13:11.6  7:05/M    5  
   35  (> 7)   4299  Bryston Wechter       Tully Elementary                        13:12.4  7:06/M    5  
   36     29   5409  Ryan Martin           Bowen Elementary                        13:14.6  7:07/M    5  
   37     30   5857  Will Davis            Greathouse Shryock Elementary           13:17.8  7:08/M    4  
   38     31   2567  Jackson Taylor        Bates Elementary                        13:20.3  7:10/M    5  
   39     32   2527  Luke Goldsmith        Bates Elementary                        13:20.8  7:10/M    4  
   40  (< 5)   5893  Mason Saunders        Medora Elementary                       13:24.1  7:12/M    4  
   41     33   4157  Paxton Cook           Chenoweth Elementary School             13:24.3  7:12/M    4  
   42     34   2433  Hunter Gilkey         Stopher Elementary School               13:27.5  7:14/M    4  
   43     35   5807  Thomas Raymond        Dunn Elementary                         13:29.3  7:15/M    5  
   44     36   5108  Chase Woosley         Eisenhower Elementary School            13:33.4  7:17/M    4  
   45     37   5918  Ty Verbroekken        Middletown Elementary                   13:34.0  7:18/M    5  
   46     38   3786  Jair Conley           Jeffersontown Elementary                13:38.8  7:20/M    4  
   47     39   4225  Seth Henson           Audubon Traditional Elementary          13:44.3  7:23/M    5  
   48     40   3726  Ethan Hicks           Farmer Elementary                       13:50.7  7:26/M    5  
   49     41   5921  ALEX BOLTON           Johnsontown Road Elementary             13:56.8  7:29/M    3  
   50     42   5097  Chace Surratt         Eisenhower Elementary School            14:02.4  7:33/M    5  
   51     43   2437  Caleb Hearn           Stopher Elementary School               14:05.0  7:34/M    5  
   52  (> 7)   2445  Nolan Hurley          Stopher Elementary School               14:07.0  7:35/M    5  
   53     44   4168  Kaleb Hall            Chenoweth Elementary School             14:08.4  7:36/M    4  
   54     45   4185  Grayson Nase          Chenoweth Elementary School             14:08.7  7:36/M    4  
   55     46   5419  Finn Rietow           Bowen Elementary                        14:08.9  7:36/M    4  
   56     47   3837  Jordan McPhan         Jeffersontown Elementary                14:14.8  7:39/M    4  
   57     48   4194  Tannon Soeder         Chenoweth Elementary School             14:17.3  7:41/M    4  
   58     49   5843  Charlie Woeste        Dunn Elementary                         14:17.4  7:41/M    5  
   59     50   4144  Cameron Sharpe        Wilder Elementary School                14:20.3  7:42/M    5  
   60     51   5067  Ravon Lee             Eisenhower Elementary School            14:24.5  7:45/M    5  
   61     52   5985  Elliott Williams      Hawthorne Elementary                    14:24.7  7:45/M    4  
   62     53   3690  Morgan McFadden       Lowe Elementary School                  14:25.3  7:45/M    4  
   63     54   4171  Sam Ice               Chenoweth Elementary School             14:26.1  7:46/M    4  
   64  (< 5)   5390  Dash Sutton           Lincoln Elementary                      14:27.1  7:46/M    4  
   65  (> 7)   4274  Kingston Fuchs        Tully Elementary                        14:27.2  7:46/M    5  
   66     55   5077  CJ Phillips           Eisenhower Elementary School            14:29.5  7:47/M    5  
   67     56   5929  Braydin Kirby         Johnsontown Road Elementary             14:32.2  7:49/M    5  
   68     57   5934  Johnathan Newby       Johnsontown Road Elementary             14:33.5  7:49/M    4  
   69  (> 7)   2444  Brennan Hurley        Stopher Elementary School               14:39.9  7:53/M    4  
   70     58   5701  Daniel Park           Norton Elementary                       14:40.1  7:53/M    4  
   71     59   3716  Henry Allen           Farmer Elementary                       14:40.4  7:53/M    5  
   72  (> 7)   2447  Zachary Isbell        Stopher Elementary School               14:41.1  7:54/M    4  
   73  (< 5)   5033  Jeremiah Green        Coral Ridge Elementary                  14:42.3  7:54/M    5  
   74     60   3815  Miguel Guzman         Jeffersontown Elementary                14:42.6  7:54/M    4  
   75     61   2561  Jadan Rogers          Bates Elementary                        14:42.7  7:54/M    5  
   76  (< 5)   5153  Max Harter            Lincoln Elementary                      14:44.7  7:55/M    5  
   77     62   5720  Wyatt Willis          Norton Elementary                       14:45.5  7:56/M    4  
   78     63   5879  Boone Singer          Greathouse Shryock Elementary           14:48.2  7:57/M    4  
   79     64   5907  Troy Lasick           Middletown Elementary                   14:49.9  7:58/M    4  
   80     65   5878  Lincoln Richardson    Greathouse Shryock Elementary           14:51.3  7:59/M    5  
   81  (> 7)   4289  Collin Medley         Tully Elementary                        14:51.4  7:59/M    3  
   82  (> 7)   4262  Andrew Barrett        Tully Elementary                        14:51.9  7:59/M    5  
   83     66   3735  Bramer Thornsberry    Farmer Elementary                       14:53.3  8:00/M    6  
   84     67   5899  Jackson Craig         Middletown Elementary                   15:05.5  8:07/M    5  
   85  (< 5)   4999  Rustin Murphy         Field Elementary                        15:07.2  8:08/M    5  
   86     68   5920  Caleb Williams        Middletown Elementary                   15:07.5  8:08/M    5  
   87     69   4166  Eli Grazdinskas       Chenoweth Elementary School             15:08.0  8:08/M    4  
   88     70   4213  Kode Embers           Audubon Traditional Elementary          15:10.5  8:09/M    4  
   89     71   3853  Jameson Seraphine     Jeffersontown Elementary                15:17.6  8:13/M    5  
   90  (> 7)   4283  Nicholas Jackson      Tully Elementary                        15:18.1  8:14/M    4  
   91  (> 7)   5796  Stephen Moon          Dunn Elementary                         15:20.6  8:15/M    5  
   92     72   4258  Ethan Williams        Audubon Traditional Elementary          15:20.9  8:15/M    5  
   93     73   3704  Jaykumar Soni         Lowe Elementary School                  15:21.1  8:15/M    4  
   94     74   1316  Aiden O'Gara          Hite                                    15:22.7  8:16/M    5  
   95     75   5877  Deepak Ramesh         Greathouse Shryock Elementary           15:33.4  8:22/M    5  
   96     76   3721  Andrew Davis          Farmer Elementary                       15:35.6  8:23/M    4  
   97     77   5700  Will O'Shea           Norton Elementary                       15:36.2  8:23/M    5  
   98  (> 7)   5717  Ethan Underwood       Norton Elementary                       15:37.2  8:24/M    4  
   99  (> 7)   2413  Chirstopher Chen      Stopher Elementary School               15:37.5  8:24/M    5  
  100     78   4147  Chase Taylor-Sharpe   Wilder Elementary School                15:40.4  8:25/M    4  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

  101     79   5428  Christopher Watson    Bowen Elementary                        15:40.5  8:25/M    5  
  102     80   5407  Evan Lenahan          Bowen Elementary                        15:41.1  8:26/M    5  
  103     81   5963  Felix Humble          Hawthorne Elementary                    15:42.6  8:26/M    4  
  104     82   5410  Nolan Mattingly       Bowen Elementary                        15:42.9  8:26/M    5  
  105  (< 5)   4105  Drew Embry            Wilt Elementary                         15:48.6  8:30/M    5  
  106     83   5910  Jess Officer          Middletown Elementary                   16:04.3  8:38/M    4  
  107  (< 5)   5987  Preston Goodwin       Brandeis Elementary School              16:04.3  8:38/M    5  
  108     84   1292  Joshua Crawley        Hite                                    16:04.7  8:38/M    4  
  109     85   4255  Curtis Troutman       Audubon Traditional Elementary          16:12.3  8:43/M    4  
  110     86   3822  Connor Holmes         Jeffersontown Elementary                16:12.9  8:43/M    5  
  111     87   3692  Will McKnight         Lowe Elementary School                  16:13.3  8:43/M    4  
  112  (> 7)   5506  Andrew Davis          Norton Elementary                       16:16.1  8:45/M    5  
  113     88   5954  Rehaan Egbert         Hawthorne Elementary                    16:19.9  8:46/M    5  
  114     89   4248  Noah Price            Audubon Traditional Elementary          16:21.9  8:47/M    4  
  115     90   5054  Jackson Cummings      Eisenhower Elementary School            16:27.1  8:51/M    4  
  116  (> 7)   4215  Maxton Fee            Audubon Traditional Elementary          16:33.6  8:54/M    5  
  117     91   2542  Conner Marks          Bates Elementary                        16:34.0  8:54/M    4  
  118     92   5942  Dorian Shimin         Johnsontown Road Elementary             16:38.0  8:57/M    5  
  119     93   2550  Matthew Morgan        Bates Elementary                        16:40.0  8:58/M    5  
  120     94   3803  Seth Frank            Jeffersontown Elementary                16:40.2  8:58/M    4  
  121     95   5882  Nolan Watson          Greathouse Shryock Elementary           16:46.4  9:01/M    4  
  122     96   4120  Trevor Goff           Wilder Elementary School                16:49.9  9:02/M    4  
  123     97   3737  Memphis Zermeno       Farmer Elementary                       16:54.4  9:05/M    4  
  124     98   2565  Damien Stephens       Bates Elementary                        16:57.4  9:07/M    5  
  125     99   3701  Jacob Sanford         Lowe Elementary School                  17:00.7  9:08/M    5  
  126    100   5922  JACK BOLTON           Johnsontown Road Elementary             17:01.0  9:09/M    5  
  127    101   3770  Kamrin Atherton       Jeffersontown Elementary                17:18.8  9:18/M    4  
  128    102   1320  Jesus Ramirez         Hite                                    17:22.4  9:20/M    5  
  129  (> 7)   5552  William Huang         Norton Elementary                       17:25.1  9:22/M    4  
  130  (< 5)   5891  Cavin Pack            Medora Elementary                       17:28.9  9:23/M    4  
  131  (> 7)   3792  Emmett Crosby-Lucas   Jeffersontown Elementary                17:37.2  9:28/M    5  
  132    103   5881  Donovan Washer        Greathouse Shryock Elementary           17:52.6  9:36/M    4  
  133    104   5850  Nick Bellucci         Greathouse Shryock Elementary           17:56.4  9:38/M    5  
  134    105   4116  Colston Fuqua         Wilder Elementary School                17:58.6  9:40/M    5  
  135    106   3718  David Brady           Farmer Elementary                       18:06.6  9:44/M    5  
  136  (< 5)   5041  Alex Prior            Coral Ridge Elementary                  18:07.1  9:44/M    4  
  137    107   5939  Cooper Pryor          Johnsontown Road Elementary             18:13.2  9:48/M    5  
  138  (> 7)   3584  Omar Sabic            Jeffersontown Elementary                18:23.7  9:53/M    4  
  139  (< 5)   5141  Larry Watkins         Wilt Elementary                         18:28.3  9:56/M    5  
  140  (> 7)   5860  Gabriel Gerstorff     Greathouse Shryock Elementary           18:29.7  9:56/M    5  
  141    108   1329  Caleb Wilham          Hite                                    18:32.7  9:58/M    5  
  142  (> 7)   5854  Ryan Chapman          Greathouse Shryock Elementary           18:36.4 10:00/M    5  
  143  (> 7)   5849  Kellen Aphaviongs     Greathouse Shryock Elementary           18:38.6 10:01/M    5  
  144  (> 7)   5876  Ty Parkerson          Greathouse Shryock Elementary           18:45.2 10:05/M    4  
  145    109   5925  Thatcher Cobb         Johnsontown Road Elementary             18:54.2 10:10/M    5  
  146  (> 7)   4247  Nicholas Price        Audubon Traditional Elementary          19:00.3 10:13/M    4  
  147    110   4122  Carter Humble         Wilder Elementary School                19:01.5 10:13/M    4  
  148    111   5976  Ethan Rodriguez       Hawthorne Elementary                    19:03.4 10:15/M    5  
  149  (> 7)   4253  Seth Skaggs           Audubon Traditional Elementary          19:11.8 10:19/M    5  
  150    112   4132  Joshua Martinez       Wilder Elementary School                19:36.3 10:32/M    4  
  151  (> 7)   3833  Brennen Lowe          Jeffersontown Elementary                19:53.0 10:41/M    5  
  152  (> 7)   3810  Joseph Garcia         Jeffersontown Elementary                19:58.0 10:44/M    4  
  153  (> 7)   3829  Aydin Kadirov         Jeffersontown Elementary                19:58.1 10:44/M    5  
  154  (> 7)   3828  Bahtiyar Kadima       Jeffersontown Elementary                19:59.9 10:45/M    4  
  155  (> 7)   3835  Isaac Mckinzie        Jeffersontown Elementary                20:04.5 10:47/M    4  
  156  (> 7)   4252  Nathan Sims           Audubon Traditional Elementary          20:40.5 11:07/M    4  
  157  (< 5)   4107  Kaleb Farris          Wilt Elementary                         20:44.2 11:09/M    4  
  158    113   5957  Elliot Estes          Hawthorne Elementary                    21:16.1 11:26/M    4  
  159  (> 7)   4211  Carson Dukes          Audubon Traditional Elementary          21:22.6 11:29/M    4  
  160  (> 7)   4238  Colin O'Brien         Audubon Traditional Elementary          21:32.9 11:35/M    4  
  161  (> 7)   3818  Jordan Hartlage       Jeffersontown Elementary                22:04.7 11:52/M    5  
  162    114   3733  Jackson Sharp         Farmer Elementary                       22:40.6 12:11/M    4  
  163    115   2508  Derrell Brice         Bates Elementary                        22:54.5 12:19/M    5  
  164  (> 7)   2524  Wyatt Fite            Bates Elementary                        22:54.5 12:19/M    5  
  165    116   4188  Nazari Reed           Chenoweth Elementary School             23:04.4 12:24/M    5  
  166  (> 7)   3719  Emmanuel Cruz         Farmer Elementary                       23:36.6 12:41/M    5  
  167  (> 7)   3790  Landon Crask          Jeffersontown Elementary                23:50.0 12:49/M    4  
  168    117   1303  Maximus Keefer        Hite                                    23:57.7 12:53/M    4  
  169  (> 7)   1312  Liam Mitchell         Hite                                    24:09.5 12:59/M    4  
  170  (> 7)   3729  Jason McGlinchey      Farmer Elementary                       24:35.0 13:13/M    4  
  171  (> 7)   4114  Luke Ashley           Wilder Elementary School                25:19.3 13:37/M    4  
  172  (> 7)   3845  Preston Page          Jeffersontown Elementary                25:54.6 13:55/M    4  
  173  (> 7)   1293  Sam Davis             Hite                                    26:10.0 14:04/M    4  
  174  (> 7)   3773  Aslan Badalov         Jeffersontown Elementary                26:43.6 14:22/M    5  
  175  (> 7)   3821  Jacob Hoffman         Jeffersontown Elementary                26:58.5 14:30/M    4  



Overall Finish List - Boys

3rd and Under Boys 3K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   5154  Walker Harter         Lincoln Elementary                       7:57.3  6:25/M    3  
    2      2   5917  Kix Verbroekken       Middletown Elementary                    8:02.2  6:29/M    3  
    3      3   5736  Will Cameron          Dunn Elementary                          8:06.3  6:32/M    3  
    4      4   4112  Andrew Haskins        Wilt Elementary                          8:08.4  6:34/M    2  
    5      5   5821  Christian Stewart     Dunn Elementary                          8:09.3  6:34/M    3  
    6      6   3663  Mason Ellis           Lowe Elementary School                   8:12.6  6:37/M    2  
    7      7   5020  Leo Watkins           Field Elementary                         8:28.8  6:50/M    2  
    8      8   2439  Truett Hearn          Stopher Elementary School                8:30.7  6:51/M    3  
    9  (< 5)   4269  Porter Coyle          Tully Elementary                         8:36.3  6:56/M    3  
   10      9   4183  Gabe Mumford          Chenoweth Elementary School              8:41.7  7:00/M    3  
   11     10   5127  Michael Chapman       Lincoln Elementary                       8:44.8  7:03/M    2  
   12     11   4199  Thomas Theobold       Chenoweth Elementary School              8:45.6  7:03/M    3  
   13     12   2471  Christopher Moore     Stopher Elementary School                8:46.4  7:04/M    3  
   14     13   3687  Damian Luna           Lowe Elementary School                   8:52.7  7:09/M    2  
   15     14   5950  Ryan Cox              Hawthorne Elementary                     8:58.7  7:14/M    3  
   16     15   1327  Jack Tindall          Hite                                     9:01.0  7:16/M    3  
   17     16   5035  Gage Guttmann         Coral Ridge Elementary                   9:01.7  7:16/M    3  
   18     17   2426  Luke Ebel             Stopher Elementary School                9:02.3  7:17/M    3  
   19     18   4110  Shea Harrington       Wilt Elementary                          9:02.7  7:17/M    2  
   20     19   2490  Matt Stromquist       Stopher Elementary School                9:02.8  7:17/M    2  
   21     20   5820  John Speiden          Dunn Elementary                          9:03.9  7:18/M    3  
   22     21   1305  Kyler King            Hite                                     9:04.5  7:19/M    3  
   23     22   2575  Michael Williams      Bates Elementary                         9:05.4  7:20/M    3  
   24     23   2423  Nicholas Dixon        Stopher Elementary School                9:05.5  7:20/M    3  
   25     24   4138  Shelby Meyer          Wilder Elementary School                 9:07.7  7:21/M    3  
   26     25   4126  Patrick Lannon        Wilder Elementary School                 9:08.2  7:22/M    3  
   27     26   2427  Landon Eden           Stopher Elementary School                9:09.0  7:23/M    3  
   28     27   4165  Jackson Furdak        Chenoweth Elementary School              9:09.7  7:23/M    3  
   29     28   5840  Grey Weismiller       Dunn Elementary                          9:10.5  7:24/M    3  
   30     29   4318  Vethum Hapuarachchi   Field Elementary                         9:14.9  7:27/M    2  
   31     30   5844  James Woeste          Dunn Elementary                          9:15.0  7:28/M    3  
   32     31   5008  Blake Smith           Field Elementary                         9:15.7  7:28/M    3  
   33     32   3611  Ashton Holliman       Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      9:15.8  7:28/M    3  
   34     33   4167  Ryan Grazdinskas      Chenoweth Elementary School              9:16.3  7:28/M    2  
   35     34   5915  Max Tatchell          Middletown Elementary                    9:16.4  7:28/M    2  
   36     35   3695  Joshua Nazarkewich    Lowe Elementary School                   9:16.7  7:28/M    3  
   37     36   3595  Jayvyn Beckham        Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      9:17.9  7:29/M    3  
   38     37   5056  Wyatt Davis           Eisenhower Elementary School             9:19.4  7:31/M    3  
   39     38   2435  Max Hart              Stopher Elementary School                9:20.5  7:32/M    2  
   40     39   5724  Luke Abraham          Dunn Elementary                          9:21.4  7:32/M    2  
   41     40   5001  Eli O'Dell            Field Elementary                         9:23.1  7:34/M    1  
   42  (< 5)   5990  Nikolas Troutt        Dixie Elementary                         9:24.8  7:35/M    3  
   43     41   4196  Owen Sorrell          Chenoweth Elementary School              9:25.4  7:36/M    2  
   44     42   5731  Luke Brooker          Dunn Elementary                          9:27.2  7:37/M    2  
   45     43   4221  Eli Gutherie          Audubon Traditional Elementary           9:27.2  7:37/M    3  
   46     44   3652  Noah Bamba            Lowe Elementary School                   9:27.6  7:37/M    3  
   47     45   3661  Kai Cravens           Lowe Elementary School                   9:28.2  7:38/M    3  
   48     46   5078  Kolten Quirin         Eisenhower Elementary School             9:28.5  7:38/M    3  
   49     47   1313  Brady Murray          Hite                                     9:29.1  7:39/M    1  
   50     48   3587  Brian Spurling        Jeffersontown Elementary                 9:31.2  7:40/M    2  
   51     49   4127  James Love            Wilder Elementary School                 9:31.5  7:40/M    3  
   52     50   2543  Jaxon Marler          Bates Elementary                         9:31.7  7:40/M    3  
   53     51   4312  Jason Feaster         Field Elementary                         9:32.0  7:41/M    1  
   54     52   5948  Isaiah Cooksey        Hawthorne Elementary                     9:32.0  7:41/M    3  
   55  (> 7)   5766  James Harston         Dunn Elementary                          9:34.9  7:43/M    2  
   56     53   3648  Noah A. Anderson      Lowe Elementary School                   9:36.8  7:45/M    3  
   57  (< 5)   4292  Beckett Petkovic      Tully Elementary                         9:39.1  7:47/M    1  
   58     54   5091  Sam Stone             Eisenhower Elementary School             9:39.7  7:47/M    2  
   59  (< 5)   4264  Michael Burns         Tully Elementary                         9:40.1  7:48/M    3  
   60     55   5545  Evan Hammond          Norton Elementary                        9:41.7  7:49/M    3  
   61     56   5971  Gabe Porter           Hawthorne Elementary                     9:42.4  7:49/M    3  
   62     57   1449  Murphy Smith          Hite                                     9:43.1  7:50/M    2  
   63     58   1317  Gavin O'gara          Hite                                     9:43.4  7:50/M    3  
   64     59   2503  Jase Anselmo          Bates Elementary                         9:44.1  7:51/M    3  
   65     60   4151  Malcolm Woodson       Wilder Elementary School                 9:46.1  7:53/M    2  
   66     61   3676  Elijah Hess           Lowe Elementary School                   9:50.5  7:56/M    3  
   67     62   5169  Roman Moldoveanu      Lincoln Elementary                       9:55.4  8:00/M    3  
   68     63   4181  Andrew Moulder        Chenoweth Elementary School              9:55.6  8:00/M    2  
   69     64   3817  Caleb Hartlage        Jeffersontown Elementary                 9:56.3  8:01/M    2  
   70  (< 5)   5873  Preston Mattingly     Greathouse Shryock Elementary            9:56.5  8:01/M    3  
   71     65   5499  John Calabrese        Norton Elementary                        9:58.7  8:02/M    2  
   72  (> 7)   2495  Tuck Tinsley          Stopher Elementary School               10:00.3  8:04/M    3  
   73     66   5163  Anson Laughlin        Lincoln Elementary                      10:01.7  8:05/M    2  
   74  (< 5)   5421  Eli Rittichier        Bowen Elementary                        10:02.2  8:05/M    5  
   75  (> 7)   3678  Charlie Jackson       Lowe Elementary School                  10:02.4  8:05/M    2  
   76     67   5503  Scout Conley          Norton Elementary                       10:03.8  8:06/M    2  
   77     68   4315  Ethan Flagg           Field Elementary                        10:07.5  8:10/M    3  
   78     69   5055  Waylon Davis          Eisenhower Elementary School            10:07.8  8:10/M    2  
   79     70   2504  Noah Banks            Bates Elementary                        10:11.0  8:13/M    1  
   80     71   5142  Shoh Yusufiy          Wilt Elementary                         10:11.2  8:13/M    2  
   81     72   5968  Joe Judah             Hawthorne Elementary                    10:13.3  8:14/M    3  
   82     73   5975  Paul Reno-Weber       Hawthorne Elementary                    10:13.6  8:14/M    2  
   83     74   4130  Kaden Lowry           Wilder Elementary School                10:13.9  8:14/M    3  
   84     75   5150  Harvey Garver         Lincoln Elementary                      10:15.2  8:16/M    1  
   85     76   5003  Koster Parker         Field Elementary                        10:15.9  8:16/M    3  
   86     77   4140  Miles Nelson          Wilder Elementary School                10:18.2  8:18/M    3  
   87     78   5952  Tyson Derricks        Hawthorne Elementary                    10:19.1  8:19/M    2  
   88     79   5083  Nickles Rubano        Eisenhower Elementary School            10:24.7  8:23/M    2  
   89     80   5507  Drew Davis            Norton Elementary                       10:24.8  8:23/M    2  
   90     81   3772  Avion Autrey          Jeffersontown Elementary                10:25.7  8:24/M    2  
   91  (> 7)   4323  Wyatt Kidwell         Field Elementary                        10:28.7  8:26/M    2  
   92     82   1309  Zac Martin            Hite                                    10:30.2  8:28/M    3  
   93  (< 5)   5400  Awni Alkhatib         Bowen Elementary                        10:30.6  8:28/M    0  
   94     83   5912  James Schwager        Middletown Elementary                   10:31.3  8:29/M    3  
   95     84   5140  Leland Domine         Lincoln Elementary                      10:32.6  8:30/M    2  
   96     85   3610  Jackson Groft         Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo     10:33.6  8:30/M    2  
   97     86   5703  Aryan Patel           Norton Elementary                       10:34.1  8:31/M    3  
   98     87   3609  Andrew Glover         Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo     10:36.1  8:33/M    1  
   99  (> 7)   5017  Darian Taila          Field Elementary                        10:36.2  8:33/M    3  
  100     88   1324  Ryan Sanders          Hite                                    10:37.1  8:34/M    2  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

  101  (> 7)   3647  Boone Anderson        Lowe Elementary School                  10:37.5  8:34/M    2  
  102     89   3594  Max Barkley           Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo     10:37.5  8:34/M    1  
  103  (> 7)   3645  Bryton Allain         Lowe Elementary School                  10:37.7  8:34/M    0  
  104  (> 7)   3666  Allen Phillip George  Lowe Elementary School                  10:38.2  8:35/M    3  
  105     90   1946  Grayeson Franke       Eisenhower Elementary School            10:41.5  8:37/M    1  
  106     91   3787  Jacoby Conn           Jeffersontown Elementary                10:42.5  8:38/M    3  
  107     92   5130  Ashton Rothgerber     Wilt Elementary                         10:43.3  8:39/M    3  
  108     93   3775  James Banks           Jeffersontown Elementary                10:44.7  8:39/M    3  
  109  (< 5)   5872  Neil Mason            Greathouse Shryock Elementary           10:45.6  8:40/M    3  
  110     94   4118  Mason Gilbert         Wilder Elementary School                10:51.4  8:45/M    2  
  111     95   5911  Siddh Pathak          Middletown Elementary                   10:53.8  8:47/M    1  
  112     96   4239  Blake Osbourne        Audubon Traditional Elementary          10:54.4  8:47/M    3  
  113     97   5984  Bennett Williams      Hawthorne Elementary                    10:55.4  8:48/M    2  
  114  (> 7)   3714  Andrew Zhang          Lowe Elementary School                  10:57.7  8:50/M    3  
  115  (> 7)   5962  Arthur Humble         Hawthorne Elementary                    10:57.8  8:50/M    2  
  116  (> 7)   5947  Aiden Chastain        Hawthorne Elementary                    11:00.2  8:52/M    2  
  117     98   5155  Turkol Yusufiy        Wilt Elementary                         11:01.3  8:53/M    3  
  118     99   5392  Walter Wagoner        Lincoln Elementary                      11:01.5  8:53/M    1  
  119  (< 5)   3727  Anthony AJ Lyons      Farmer Elementary                       11:05.0  8:56/M    3  
  120  (> 7)   5395  Sam Wilson            Lincoln Elementary                      11:05.2  8:56/M    1  
  121  (> 7)   5393  Romell Weaver         Lincoln Elementary                      11:05.3  8:56/M    3  
  122  (> 7)   3649  Noah P. Anderson      Lowe Elementary School                  11:07.8  8:58/M    3  
  123  (> 7)   5178  Samuel Obando-Shelton Lincoln Elementary                      11:08.3  8:59/M    1  
  124    100   5135  Adam Sudiswa          Wilt Elementary                         11:08.8  8:59/M    2  
  125    101   2549  Jake Minervino        Bates Elementary                        11:09.5  9:00/M    3  
  126  (> 7)   4136  Luke Metzmeire        Wilder Elementary School                11:10.1  9:00/M    1  
  127    102   5723  Marek Young           Norton Elementary                       11:10.7  9:00/M    2  
  128  (< 5)   3717  Hayden Bolger         Farmer Elementary                       11:12.1  9:02/M    3  
  129  (> 7)   3694  Ishan Mohanty         Lowe Elementary School                  11:12.7  9:02/M    3  
  130    103   5062  Ryan Forcht           Eisenhower Elementary School            11:13.4  9:03/M    1  
  131  (> 7)   5104  William Weihe         Eisenhower Elementary School            11:14.4  9:04/M    2  
  132  (> 7)   3671  Beckham Gravil        Lowe Elementary School                  11:17.7  9:06/M    2  
  133    104   5895  Ben Billiter          Middletown Elementary                   11:17.8  9:06/M    3  
  134    105   3841  Aidan Natsis          Jeffersontown Elementary                11:18.8  9:07/M    3  
  135  (< 5)   5855  Quinn Cornley         Greathouse Shryock Elementary           11:21.9  9:09/M    3  
  136    106   3630  Elijah Shaw           Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo     11:22.7  9:10/M    2  
  137    107   4160  Micah Drake           Chenoweth Elementary School             11:24.4  9:12/M    3  
  138    108   3585  Alex Shanti           Jeffersontown Elementary                11:26.8  9:13/M    1  
  139    109   5936  YASH PATEL            Johnsontown Road Elementary             11:28.5  9:15/M    3  
  140    110   3624  Harrison Priddy       Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo     11:32.3  9:18/M    1  
  141    111   5559  Troy Langan           Norton Elementary                       11:33.1  9:19/M    2  
  142  (> 7)   4191  Ben Rogers            Chenoweth Elementary School             11:34.0  9:20/M    2  
  143    112   5927  RAYAN KAZI            Johnsontown Road Elementary             11:34.2  9:20/M    2  
  144  (> 7)   3658  Edwin Cantor          Lowe Elementary School                  11:34.7  9:20/M    0  
  145    113   2571  Lucas Wagoner         Bates Elementary                        11:38.3  9:23/M    2  
  146  (> 7)   3680  Kristian Jara         Lowe Elementary School                  11:38.5  9:23/M    0  
  147  (> 7)   5114  Lucca Bricking        Lincoln Elementary                      11:40.1  9:25/M    1  
  148    114   5025  Brycen Avis           Coral Ridge Elementary                  11:43.1  9:27/M    3  
  149  (> 7)   5709  Clayton Rogers        Norton Elementary                       11:43.1  9:27/M    2  
  150  (> 7)   3619  Peyton Mann           Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo     11:45.6  9:29/M    2  
  151    115   2537  Brandon Lauyans       Bates Elementary                        11:46.4  9:29/M    3  
  152    116   4224  Joey Henry            Audubon Traditional Elementary          11:47.6  9:30/M    3  
  153  (< 5)   5892  Almir Pasic           Medora Elementary                       11:47.9  9:30/M    1  
  154    117   4227  Benjamin Holmes       Audubon Traditional Elementary          11:49.9  9:32/M    3  
  155    118   5138  Landon Sudiswa        Wilt Elementary                         11:54.9  9:36/M    0  
  156  (< 5)   3728  Jackson McGlinchey    Farmer Elementary                       11:58.5  9:39/M    3  
  157  (> 7)   5136  Devan Cornett         Lincoln Elementary                      11:58.8  9:39/M    3  
  158  (> 7)   5997  Chase Wilson          Jeffersontown Elementary                11:58.9  9:39/M    2  
  159  (> 7)   3812  Elan Geary            Jeffersontown Elementary                12:04.2  9:44/M    2  
  160  (> 7)   3583  Nathan Richardson     Jeffersontown Elementary                12:06.0  9:45/M    3  
  161  (> 7)   2553  Jayden Njuguna        Bates Elementary                        12:06.9  9:45/M    3  
  162  (> 7)   5113  Thurston Boswell      Lincoln Elementary                      12:08.8  9:47/M    2  
  163  (> 7)   3618  Justin Lynch          Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo     12:08.9  9:47/M    1  
  164  (> 7)   3683  Carter Johnston       Lowe Elementary School                  12:10.5  9:49/M    2  
  165    119   5038  Hunter Mitchell       Coral Ridge Elementary                  12:16.6  9:54/M    3  
  166  (< 5)   5868  Aditya Kapoor         Greathouse Shryock Elementary           12:21.5  9:58/M    3  
  167  (> 7)   5080  Brycen Roberts        Eisenhower Elementary School            12:21.7  9:58/M    2  
  168  (> 7)   3693  Malachi Meacham       Lowe Elementary School                  12:25.1 10:01/M    2  
  169    120   5028  Elder Cabral          Coral Ridge Elementary                  12:30.2 10:05/M    3  
  170    121   5932  Angel Nava-Martinez   Johnsontown Road Elementary             12:31.6 10:06/M    3  
  171  (> 7)   2541  Maxwell Ludwick       Bates Elementary                        12:34.8 10:08/M    3  
  172  (> 7)   5719  Ryan Wachsman         Norton Elementary                       12:39.3 10:12/M    2  
  173  (> 7)   3632  Anthony Stanley       Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo     12:39.9 10:12/M    2  
  174  (> 7)   3771  Nolin Atherton        Jeffersontown Elementary                12:41.4 10:14/M    2  
  175  (> 7)   5389  Linus Stearman        Lincoln Elementary                      12:42.6 10:15/M    3  
  176  (> 7)   3681  Kristopher Jara       Lowe Elementary School                  12:51.1 10:22/M    0  
  177  (< 5)   5415  Shri Pattar           Bowen Elementary                        12:52.6 10:23/M    3  
  178    122   5909  Liam Meadows          Middletown Elementary                   12:56.9 10:26/M    3  
  179  (> 7)   2510  Miles Caldwell        Bates Elementary                        13:01.2 10:30/M    3  
  180  (> 7)   2522  Lee Edens             Bates Elementary                        13:01.4 10:30/M    2  
  181  (> 7)   3673  Adrian Hall           Lowe Elementary School                  13:12.3 10:39/M    0  
  182    123   5039  Landon Parisek        Coral Ridge Elementary                  13:14.3 10:40/M    3  
  183    124   4251  Harrison Sims         Audubon Traditional Elementary          13:21.5 10:46/M    3  
  184  (> 7)   3634  Stephen Stanley       Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo     13:25.1 10:49/M    0  
  185  (> 7)   2568  Christian Thonen-CrumeBates Elementary                        13:35.8 10:57/M    1  
  186  (> 7)   3778  Caiden Berry          Jeffersontown Elementary                13:36.9 10:58/M    2  
  187  (> 7)   3643  Eunjun Ahn            Lowe Elementary School                  13:38.7 11:00/M    0  
  188  (> 7)   3826  Jack Hyatt            Jeffersontown Elementary                13:46.9 11:06/M    3  
  189  (< 5)   3724  Owen Hanners          Farmer Elementary                       13:47.2 11:07/M    3  
  190    125   5937  Ronald Pollard        Johnsontown Road Elementary             13:55.0 11:13/M    4  
  191  (> 7)   3639  Kaden Weaver          Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo     13:58.2 11:16/M    2  
  192  (> 7)   3816  Nate Hall             Jeffersontown Elementary                14:02.9 11:19/M    2  
  193    126   5043  Calvin Roach          Coral Ridge Elementary                  14:33.2 11:44/M    3  
  194    127   5945  Gabe Tagarook         Johnsontown Road Elementary             14:38.1 11:48/M    3  
  195    128   5928  Tyler Kiper           Johnsontown Road Elementary             14:45.7 11:54/M    3  
  196  (> 7)   5131  Knavi Clayton         Lincoln Elementary                      14:48.6 11:56/M    0  
  197  (> 7)   2548  James Milby           Bates Elementary                        14:49.6 11:57/M    3  
  198  (> 7)   3846  Kaden Pierrot         Jeffersontown Elementary                15:03.6 12:08/M    1  
  199  (> 7)   3838  Brayden Milburn       Jeffersontown Elementary                15:07.3 12:11/M    2  
  200  (< 5)   5420  Calvin Rittichier     Bowen Elementary                        15:11.2 12:15/M    1  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

  201  (> 7)   3651  Weber Ark             Lowe Elementary School                  15:45.0 12:42/M    3  
  202  (> 7)   3650  Benjamin Ark          Lowe Elementary School                  15:45.8 12:42/M    1  
  203    129   5938  Royce Pollard         Johnsontown Road Elementary             16:39.5 13:26/M    3  
  204  (> 7)   5926  NATHAN JEFFERSON      Johnsontown Road Elementary             16:55.4 13:39/M    3  
  205  (> 7)   3789  Caleb Cox             Jeffersontown Elementary                17:54.1 14:26/M    3  
  206  (> 7)   3653  Wesley Bamba          Lowe Elementary School                  17:57.7 14:29/M    0  

Team Summary Report - Boys

5th and Under Boys 3K


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Tully Elementary                       40               2   3   6  14  15  19  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:42.4

    2 Dunn Elementary                        75               1   4  22  23  25  35  49         
        Top  5 Times: 58:56.6

    3 Stopher Elementary School              82               5   9  17  24  27  34  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:18.4

    4 Norton Elementary                     116              10  12  16  20  58  62  77         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:58.5

    5 Eisenhower Elementary School          205              21  36  42  51  55  90             
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:32.3

    6 Audubon Traditional Elementary        214               7  26  39  70  72  85  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:28.1

    7 Chenoweth Elementary School           224              33  44  45  48  54  69 116         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:25.0

    8 Hite                                  291              13  18  74  84 102 108 117         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:41.2

    9 Jeffersontown Elementary              302              38  47  60  71  86  94 101         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:06.9

   10 Bates Elementary                      308              31  32  61  91  93  98 115         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:38.0

   11 Bowen Elementary                      316              29  46  79  80  82                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:28.1

   12 Middletown Elementary                 319              37  64  67  68  83                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:41.3

   13 Lowe Elementary School                323              11  53  73  87  99                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:35.6

   14 Greathouse Shryock Elementary         328              30  63  65  75  95 103 104         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:17.3

   15 Wilder Elementary School              337               8  50  78  96 105 110 112         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:57.1

   16 Farmer Elementary                     338              40  59  66  76  97 106 114         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:54.7

   17 Johnsontown Road Elementary           346              41  56  57  92 100 107 109         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:41.7

   18 Hawthorne Elementary                  445              52  81  88 111 113                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:46.9

 Inc. Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wilt Elementary                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Field Elementary                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Coral Ridge Elementary               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lincoln Elementary                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Medora Elementary                    3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Brandeis Elementary School           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kennedy Montessori                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

3rd and Under Boys 3K


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Stopher Elementary School              79               8  12  17  19  23  26  38         
        Top  5 Times: 44:27.9

    2 Dunn Elementary                        86               3   5  20  28  30  39  42         
        Top  5 Times: 43:45.3

    3 Chenoweth Elementary School           121               9  11  27  33  41  63 107         
        Top  5 Times: 45:18.9

    4 Lowe Elementary School                143               6  13  35  44  45  53  61         
        Top  5 Times: 45:18.1

    5 Field Elementary                      158               7  29  31  40  51  68  76         
        Top  5 Times: 45:54.7

    6 Hite                                  198              15  21  47  57  58  82  88         
        Top  5 Times: 47:01.2

    7 Lincoln Elementary                    214               1  10  62  66  75  84  99         
        Top  5 Times: 46:54.6

    8 Wilder Elementary School              232              24  25  49  60  74  77  94         
        Top  5 Times: 47:47.6

    9 Hawthorne Elementary                  267              14  52  56  72  73  78  97         
        Top  5 Times: 48:40.1

   10 Wilt Elementary                       283               4  18  71  92  98 100 118         
        Top  5 Times: 49:07.1

   11 Eisenhower Elementary School          285              37  46  54  69  79  90 103         
        Top  5 Times: 49:00.3

   12 Bates Elementary                      302              22  50  59  70 101 113 115         
        Top  5 Times: 49:42.0

   13 Middletown Elementary                 318               2  34  83  95 104 122             
        Top  5 Times: 50:01.7

   14 Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo   329              32  36  85  87  89 106 110         
        Top  5 Times: 50:21.2

   15 Norton Elementary                     353              55  65  67  80  86 102 111         
        Top  5 Times: 50:43.3

   16 Jeffersontown Elementary              377              48  64  81  91  93 105 108         
        Top  5 Times: 51:20.6

   17 Coral Ridge Elementary                492              16 114 119 120 123 126             
        Top  5 Times: 58:46.0

   18 Audubon Traditional Elementary        496              43  96 116 117 124                 
        Top  5 Times: 57:20.8

   19 Johnsontown Road Elementary           594             109 112 121 125 127 128 129         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:07.6

 Inc. Farmer Elementary                    4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Tully Elementary                     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bowen Elementary                     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Greathouse Shryock Elementary        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Medora Elementary                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dixie Elementary                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Overall Finish List - Girls

5th and Under Girls 3K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   4281  Audrey Hynes          Tully Elementary                        11:58.9  6:26/M    5  
    2  (< 5)   5890  Trista Morris         Medora Elementary                       12:22.1  6:39/M    5  
    3  (< 5)   5888  Taylor Morris         Medora Elementary                       12:39.7  6:48/M    5  
    4      2   2559  Abby Reitzel          Bates Elementary                        13:06.3  7:03/M    5  
    5      3   4294  Lacey Prather         Tully Elementary                        13:07.5  7:03/M    3  
    6      4   2450  Zoey Jordan           Stopher Elementary School               13:12.8  7:06/M    5  
    7      5   4200  Sarenity Tramber-BattlChenoweth Elementary School             13:15.2  7:07/M    5  
    8      6   2480  Monica Piccioli       Stopher Elementary School               13:16.5  7:08/M    5  
    9      7   4290  Arianna Newkirk       Tully Elementary                        13:21.7  7:11/M    5  
   10      8   4261  Keertana Bangaru      Tully Elementary                        13:22.3  7:11/M    5  
   11      9   4182  Cadie Mumford         Chenoweth Elementary School             13:30.7  7:15/M    5  
   12     10   2449  Sanaya Johnson        Stopher Elementary School               13:36.9  7:19/M    4  
   13     11   5979  Lucy Treece           Hawthorne Elementary                    13:38.0  7:20/M    5  
   14     12   4300  Kinsley Yaden         Tully Elementary                        13:43.2  7:22/M    4  
   15     13   5817  Stella Shuman         Dunn Elementary                         13:49.4  7:26/M    4  
   16     14   4155  Evelyn Clements       Chenoweth Elementary School             13:53.4  7:28/M    5  
   17  (< 5)   5887  McKayla Moore         Medora Elementary                       13:55.6  7:29/M    5  
   18     15   2464  Emerson Lilly         Stopher Elementary School               14:02.0  7:33/M    5  
   19     16   5771  Camille Hoekstra      Dunn Elementary                         14:05.7  7:34/M    4  
   20     17   4186  Micah Olson           Chenoweth Elementary School             14:09.3  7:36/M    4  
   21     18   4246  Madison Price         Audubon Traditional Elementary          14:13.1  7:39/M    4  
   22     19   4267  Emma Carrico          Tully Elementary                        14:17.6  7:41/M    4  
   23     20   5011  Ava Snyder            Field Elementary                        14:18.0  7:41/M    5  
   24     21   5983  Norah Turner          Hawthorne Elementary                    14:22.6  7:43/M    5  
   25     22   4234  Kori Marshall         Audubon Traditional Elementary          14:22.6  7:43/M    5  
   26     23   5965  Adeline Humphrey      Hawthorne Elementary                    14:24.5  7:45/M    5  
   27  (< 5)   5913  Scarlett Smith        Middletown Elementary                   14:27.8  7:46/M    5  
   28     24   2454  Olivia King           Stopher Elementary School               14:30.3  7:48/M    4  
   29     25   5733  Marisa Bucher         Dunn Elementary                         14:33.3  7:49/M    4  
   30     26   4803  Dagny Morgan          Field Elementary                        14:33.7  7:49/M    4  
   31     27   2420  Kayleigh Delaney      Stopher Elementary School               14:35.5  7:50/M    4  
   32     28   4245  Bella Pointer         Audubon Traditional Elementary          14:39.8  7:53/M    5  
   33     29   4219  Maleya Giddeons       Audubon Traditional Elementary          14:41.3  7:54/M    5  
   34     30   4189  Erin Rogers           Chenoweth Elementary School             14:41.8  7:54/M    4  
   35     31   4158  Alex Crisman          Chenoweth Elementary School             14:42.7  7:54/M    5  
   36     32   5109  Jamauri Beaver        Lincoln Elementary                      14:48.6  7:57/M    5  
   37     33   2465  Abigail Lindy         Stopher Elementary School               14:49.8  7:58/M    4  
   38     34   1310  Abby McDonald         Hite                                    14:51.2  7:59/M    5  
   39     35   5716  Caitlyn Staebler      Norton Elementary                       14:53.4  8:00/M    5  
   40  (< 5)   5986  Sofia Leon            Watterson Elementary School             14:53.8  8:00/M    5  
   41     36   4149  Kassidy Toole         Wilder Elementary School                14:54.6  8:01/M    5  
   42     37   5072  Carmela McWaters      Eisenhower Elementary School            14:56.5  8:02/M    4  
   43     38   4320  Abigail Hisey         Field Elementary                        15:00.1  8:04/M    5  
   44     39   4801  Alexa Millan          Field Elementary                        15:05.5  8:07/M    5  
   45  (> 7)   2417  Anna Conner           Stopher Elementary School               15:07.6  8:08/M    5  
   46     40   3720  Jocelyn Davis         Farmer Elementary                       15:08.1  8:08/M    4  
   47  (> 7)   2487  Audrina Schaefer      Stopher Elementary School               15:08.9  8:08/M    4  
   48  (< 5)   5411  Ahtziry Medina        Bowen Elementary                        15:14.6  8:11/M    5  
   49  (> 7)   2473  Lucy O'Brien          Stopher Elementary School               15:16.1  8:12/M    4  
   50     41   5818  Maisie Smith          Dunn Elementary                         15:20.6  8:15/M    5  
   51     42   4268  Ella Coyle            Tully Elementary                        15:25.2  8:17/M    5  
   52  (> 7)   4295  Zalaya Scott          Tully Elementary                        15:28.1  8:19/M    5  
   53     43   4192  Fiona Sheehan         Chenoweth Elementary School             15:28.5  8:19/M    4  
   54     44   5866  Elizabeth Joslin      Greathouse Shryock Elementary           15:28.8  8:19/M    4  
   55  (> 7)   4287  Dani Johnson          Tully Elementary                        15:29.1  8:19/M    5  
   56  (> 7)   4187  Carlee Priest         Chenoweth Elementary School             15:30.6  8:20/M    4  
   57     45   3699  Lizet Rodriquez       Lowe Elementary School                  15:32.2  8:21/M    5  
   58     46   4117  Emily Gdowski         Wilder Elementary School                15:33.4  8:22/M    4  
   59     47   5105  Callie Whitham        Eisenhower Elementary School            15:33.7  8:22/M    5  
   60     48   5064  Aniston Hardin        Eisenhower Elementary School            15:33.7  8:22/M    4  
   61     49   5953  Wesley Drake          Hawthorne Elementary                    15:34.7  8:22/M    5  
   62     50   5772  Molly Hooker          Dunn Elementary                         15:36.8  8:23/M    5  
   63     51   5102  Landyn Webb           Eisenhower Elementary School            15:37.6  8:24/M    5  
   64     52   5143  Stella Feehan         Lincoln Elementary                      15:45.5  8:28/M    4  
   65     53   5084  Elizabeth Sherroan    Eisenhower Elementary School            15:48.6  8:30/M    4  
   66     54   3689  Zaylee Madison        Lowe Elementary School                  15:50.7  8:31/M    4  
   67  (> 7)   4273  Ryleigh Fuchs         Tully Elementary                        15:50.9  8:31/M    4  
   68     55   2558  Carlie Ray            Bates Elementary                        15:56.5  8:34/M    4  
   69  (> 7)   4284  Sarah Jenkins         Tully Elementary                        15:57.8  8:35/M    5  
   70  (> 7)   4298  Ryleigh Tabb          Tully Elementary                        15:59.3  8:36/M    5  
   71     56   4304  Gwyneth Baker         Field Elementary                        15:59.9  8:36/M    5  
   72     57   5970  Maya Nanda            Hawthorne Elementary                    16:00.5  8:36/M    4  
   73     58   5146  Rosealee Flack        Lincoln Elementary                      16:01.4  8:37/M    5  
   74     59   5961  Kate Hitchcock        Hawthorne Elementary                    16:01.8  8:37/M    4  
   75     60   5066  Kendra Lee            Eisenhower Elementary School            16:06.0  8:39/M    4  
   76     61   5974  Grace Reck            Hawthorne Elementary                    16:08.4  8:40/M    5  
   77     62   3715  Dayvika Alexander     Farmer Elementary                       16:08.7  8:40/M    4  
   78  (> 7)   4278  Etta Hofmann          Tully Elementary                        16:09.4  8:41/M    4  
   79     63   2517  Savannah Derringer    Bates Elementary                        16:09.9  8:41/M    4  
   80     64   5167  Chloe Richardson      Hite                                    16:14.7  8:44/M    5  
   81  (> 7)   5949  Lauren Cox            Hawthorne Elementary                    16:18.1  8:46/M    5  
   82     65   5789  Allie Ludwick         Dunn Elementary                         16:19.1  8:46/M    5  
   83     66   1304  Ainsley Keith         Hite                                    16:22.2  8:48/M    4  
   84     67   5085  Piersan Shrader       Eisenhower Elementary School            16:24.0  8:49/M    5  
   85  (< 5)   5901  Kathleen Ervin        Middletown Elementary                   16:24.4  8:49/M    4  
   86  (> 7)   2411  Aniyah Brown          Stopher Elementary School               16:26.3  8:50/M    4  
   87  (> 7)   5060  Avery Easley          Eisenhower Elementary School            16:28.4  8:51/M    5  
   88     68   4209  Lilly Caldwell        Audubon Traditional Elementary          16:28.9  8:51/M    5  
   89  (< 5)   5900  Morgan Elliott        Middletown Elementary                   16:29.7  8:52/M    4  
   90     69   5543  Mia Gladys            Norton Elementary                       16:32.2  8:53/M    5  
   91     70   3691  Mary Claire McKnight  Lowe Elementary School                  16:32.5  8:53/M    5  
   92     71   5730  Emily Brooker         Dunn Elementary                         16:36.4  8:55/M    5  
   93  (> 7)   2415  Lillian Chung         Stopher Elementary School               16:37.4  8:56/M    5  
   94     72   5883  Lucy Wiseman          Greathouse Shryock Elementary           16:41.3  8:58/M    5  
   95  (> 7)   4302  Hadley Yarbrough      Tully Elementary                        16:41.4  8:58/M    3  
   96  (> 7)   2459  McKenna Lacy          Stopher Elementary School               16:47.7  9:01/M    4  
   97     73   5505  Neely Curtis          Norton Elementary                       16:53.7  9:05/M    4  
   98  (> 7)   2404  Brooklyn Baird        Stopher Elementary School               16:57.4  9:07/M    4  
   99  (> 7)   4293  Avery Petrie          Tully Elementary                        17:00.2  9:08/M    5  
  100     74   4240  Morgan Page           Audubon Traditional Elementary          17:00.7  9:08/M    5  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

  101     75   5388  Charlotte Stearman    Lincoln Elementary                      17:14.3  9:16/M    4  
  102  (> 7)   5977  Halen Russ            Hawthorne Elementary                    17:20.4  9:19/M    5  
  103     76   3832  Daisy Longwith        Jeffersontown Elementary                17:22.3  9:20/M    5  
  104  (> 7)   2482  Ella Ratterman        Stopher Elementary School               17:23.9  9:21/M    4  
  105     77   5509  Katelyn Dozer         Norton Elementary                       17:24.5  9:21/M    5  
  106     78   3768  Shahed Alkurdi        Jeffersontown Elementary                17:26.2  9:22/M    5  
  107     79   1307  Megan Lawrey          Hite                                    17:27.0  9:23/M    5  
  108  (< 5)   4108  Ava Groves            Wilt Elementary                         17:27.4  9:23/M    5  
  109     80   5151  Erica Geer            Lincoln Elementary                      17:32.7  9:26/M    5  
  110     81   5874  Imani Mays            Greathouse Shryock Elementary           17:39.5  9:29/M    4  
  111  (> 7)   2496  Cameron Weber         Stopher Elementary School               17:45.1  9:33/M    4  
  112  (> 7)   5973  Emma Reck             Hawthorne Elementary                    17:54.8  9:37/M    5  
  113     82   2580  Grace Motyka          Bates Elementary                        17:54.9  9:37/M    5  
  114  (< 5)   4861  Abigail Herrschaft    Wilt Elementary                         17:58.1  9:40/M    5  
  115     83   5032  Riley Fox             Coral Ridge Elementary                  18:02.3  9:42/M    4  
  116  (< 5)   5935  DHARA PATEL           Johnsontown Road Elementary             18:05.4  9:43/M    5  
  117  (< 5)   5425  Kira Tudor            Bowen Elementary                        18:15.2  9:49/M    4  
  118     84   1288  Campbell Beaman       Hite                                    18:19.8  9:51/M    4  
  119  (> 7)   2440  Ellie Henderson       Stopher Elementary School               18:31.3  9:57/M    5  
  120     85   4115  Alexandria Clarke     Wilder Elementary School                18:38.2 10:01/M    4  
  121     86   5036  Kyllie Key            Coral Ridge Elementary                  18:42.2 10:03/M    5  
  122     87   5714  Elise Shanks          Norton Elementary                       18:43.8 10:04/M    4  
  123     88   5569  Julia O'Shea          Norton Elementary                       18:44.0 10:04/M    5  
  124     89   3736  Bailey Welch          Farmer Elementary                       18:49.5 10:07/M    4  
  125     90   2534  Jordyn Kiser          Bates Elementary                        18:55.9 10:10/M    5  
  126     91   5016  Aava Taila            Field Elementary                        18:59.9 10:12/M    4  
  127     92   2516  Emma Davis            Bates Elementary                        19:03.1 10:15/M    4  
  128     93   2539  Inori Lea             Bates Elementary                        19:17.1 10:22/M    5  
  129  (> 7)   2569  Callie Thornton       Bates Elementary                        19:35.8 10:32/M    5  
  130     94   5851  Brooke Bland          Greathouse Shryock Elementary           19:46.1 10:38/M    4  
  131  (> 7)   2530  Grace Gumm            Bates Elementary                        19:46.6 10:38/M    4  
  132     95   4141  Alyssa Peterson       Wilder Elementary School                19:51.5 10:40/M    4  
  133  (> 7)   2555  Georgia Payne         Bates Elementary                        19:56.3 10:43/M    4  
  134  (> 7)   5951  Maya Derricks         Hawthorne Elementary                    19:59.1 10:45/M    4  
  135  (> 7)   5958  Lydia French          Hawthorne Elementary                    20:00.2 10:45/M    5  
  136     96   5044  Kylie Smallwood       Coral Ridge Elementary                  20:10.8 10:51/M    4  
  137  (> 7)   2507  Taylor Bott           Bates Elementary                        20:14.8 10:53/M    4  
  138  (> 7)   4203  Emma Weis             Chenoweth Elementary School             20:15.5 10:53/M    4  
  139     97   5029  Sydney Clark          Coral Ridge Elementary                  20:37.0 11:05/M    4  
  140  (< 5)   5941  ISABELLA SEXTON       Johnsontown Road Elementary             20:45.9 11:09/M    5  
  141     98   5500  Mysha Chasmawala      Norton Elementary                       20:46.3 11:10/M    4  
  142  (> 7)   5721  Nora Wolf             Norton Elementary                       20:48.9 11:11/M    4  
  143     99   5387  Sudie Snowden         Lincoln Elementary                      20:49.5 11:12/M    4  
  144    100   3730  Kayleigh Perry        Farmer Elementary                       20:50.0 11:12/M    5  
  145    101   5159  Leah Judah            Lincoln Elementary                      20:52.6 11:13/M    4  
  146  (> 7)   2557  Aliya Propheter       Bates Elementary                        20:56.0 11:15/M    4  
  147    102   4124  Kate Kelley           Wilder Elementary School                21:05.9 11:20/M    4  
  148  (> 7)   2577  Claire Woolridge      Bates Elementary                        21:12.7 11:24/M    4  
  149    103   1321  Madalyn Rennirt       Hite                                    21:15.0 11:25/M    4  
  150  (> 7)   2574  Mia Williams          Bates Elementary                        21:16.5 11:26/M    4  
  151  (> 7)   2535  Avery Kokladas        Bates Elementary                        21:16.5 11:26/M    4  
  152    104   3688  Lin Ma                Lowe Elementary School                  21:20.0 11:28/M    4  
  153  (> 7)   5394  Millie Wilson         Lincoln Elementary                      21:20.4 11:28/M    4  
  154  (> 7)   5385  Abby Ross             Lincoln Elementary                      21:22.6 11:29/M    4  
  155    105   3734  Kaelyn Skaggs         Farmer Elementary                       21:26.9 11:31/M    5  
  156  (< 5)   5405  Felicia Gyamfi        Bowen Elementary                        21:28.6 11:32/M    4  
  157    106   5880  Savannah Smith        Greathouse Shryock Elementary           21:29.1 11:33/M    5  
  158    107   5865  Isabelle Harry        Greathouse Shryock Elementary           21:31.8 11:34/M    5  
  159    108   5867  Mariam Kandel         Greathouse Shryock Elementary           21:33.5 11:35/M    5  
  160    109   3589  Peyton Stengel        Jeffersontown Elementary                21:36.6 11:37/M    5  
  161    110   3813  violeta gomez         Jeffersontown Elementary                21:37.8 11:37/M    5  
  162    111   3641  Hyunjin Ahn           Lowe Elementary School                  21:46.0 11:42/M    5  
  163    112   4230  Kayden Kiefer         Audubon Traditional Elementary          21:48.0 11:43/M    4  
  164    113   5995  Madi Wilberding       Jeffersontown Elementary                21:49.1 11:44/M    4  
  165  (> 7)   4210  Cammie Conn           Audubon Traditional Elementary          21:51.9 11:45/M    5  
  166  (> 7)   4237  Norah Milliner        Audubon Traditional Elementary          21:53.0 11:46/M    5  
  167    114   3731  Ellie Grace Ridener   Farmer Elementary                       22:16.9 11:58/M    4  
  168  (> 7)   4214  Kiersten Farris       Audubon Traditional Elementary          22:46.6 12:14/M    5  
  169    115   3840  Emily Montes-Cruz     Jeffersontown Elementary                23:39.9 12:43/M    5  
  170    116   5027  Betzhy Cabral         Coral Ridge Elementary                  24:17.6 13:03/M    4  
  171  (> 7)   5864  Anabelle Harry        Greathouse Shryock Elementary           24:23.3 13:07/M    5  
  172    117   3788  Paola Cortes          Jeffersontown Elementary                25:06.6 13:30/M    4  
  173  (> 7)   5863  Amelia Hammond        Greathouse Shryock Elementary           25:15.4 13:35/M    5  
  174  (> 7)   5856  Miller Davis          Greathouse Shryock Elementary           25:19.9 13:37/M    4  
  175    118   3725  Ellyse Hicks          Farmer Elementary                       26:04.3 14:01/M    2  
  176  (> 7)   4242  Layla Payton          Audubon Traditional Elementary          27:34.4 14:49/M    5  
  177  (> 7)   4206  McKenzie Ayers        Audubon Traditional Elementary          27:35.3 14:50/M    5  
  178  (> 7)   4222  Kennedy Guthrie       Audubon Traditional Elementary          28:06.2 15:06/M    4  



Overall Finish List - Girls

3rd and Under Girls 2K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   4291  Hyla Petkovic         Tully Elementary                         8:41.9  7:00/M    2  
    2      2   5402  Gabrielle Foster      Bowen Elementary                         8:44.9  7:03/M    3  
    3      3   5737  Summer Campbell       Dunn Elementary                          8:47.7  7:05/M    3  
    4      4   2467  Rory Martin           Stopher Elementary School                8:52.8  7:09/M    3  
    5      5   2452  Maya Kassie           Stopher Elementary School                8:53.6  7:10/M    3  
    6      6   4272  Ava Eaton             Tully Elementary                         8:55.9  7:11/M    3  
    7  (< 5)   4208  Cameron Brooks        Audubon Traditional Elementary           9:00.6  7:15/M    3  
    8      7   2466  Elisabeth Lindy       Stopher Elementary School                9:04.1  7:19/M    3  
    9      8   4270  Genesis Crespo        Tully Elementary                         9:06.1  7:20/M    3  
   10      9   5564  Allison Multerer      Norton Elementary                        9:16.4  7:28/M    3  
   11  (< 5)   5981  Clara Turner          Hawthorne Elementary                     9:16.8  7:28/M    2  
   12     10   2478  Reagan Patterson      Stopher Elementary School                9:22.0  7:33/M    3  
   13  (< 5)   5980  Margo Treece          Hawthorne Elementary                     9:23.5  7:34/M    3  
   14     11   3644  Annabel Allain        Lowe Elementary School                   9:25.9  7:36/M    2  
   15     12   5396  Piper Wood            Lincoln Elementary                       9:26.1  7:36/M    3  
   16     13   2509  Aaliyah Bronger       Bates Elementary                         9:26.2  7:36/M    3  
   17     14   2422  Nalani Derringer      Stopher Elementary School                9:29.0  7:39/M    4  
   18     15   4279  Skylar Hofmann        Tully Elementary                         9:29.7  7:39/M    3  
   19     16   2554  Adeline Parrino       Bates Elementary                         9:30.5  7:40/M    3  
   20     17   4305  Blaise Brown          Field Elementary                         9:32.0  7:41/M    2  
   21     18   4271  Ellie Croghan         Tully Elementary                         9:32.4  7:41/M    2  
   22     19   5563  Abby Multerer         Norton Elementary                        9:33.6  7:42/M    3  
   23     20   3616  Kora Kast             Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      9:35.2  7:44/M    2  
   24     21   2484  Kiele Reichenbach     Stopher Elementary School                9:36.0  7:45/M    3  
   25     22   3682  Molly Johnston        Lowe Elementary School                   9:36.4  7:45/M    3  
   26     23   2425  Sophie Dyer           Stopher Elementary School                9:38.4  7:46/M    3  
   27  (> 7)   2469  Avery Miles           Stopher Elementary School                9:39.6  7:47/M    1  
   28     24   5118  Louisa Channell       Lincoln Elementary                       9:42.5  7:49/M    3  
   29     25   5497  Ahmari Brice          Norton Elementary                        9:44.7  7:51/M    3  
   30     26   5412  Allyson Medina        Bowen Elementary                         9:47.7  7:53/M    2  
   31     27   5086  Piper Shrader         Eisenhower Elementary School             9:51.4  7:57/M    1  
   32     28   4286  Alexis Jimenez        Tully Elementary                         9:52.1  7:57/M    2  
   33     29   5096  Madisyn Summers       Eisenhower Elementary School             9:52.1  7:57/M    2  
   34     30   4326  Cecilia Ma            Field Elementary                         9:55.3  8:00/M    1  
   35     31   4109  Claire Groves         Wilt Elementary                          9:57.9  8:01/M    3  
   36     32   4102  Charlotte Brown       Wilt Elementary                          9:58.5  8:02/M    2  
   37     33   5426  Natalie Vukmanic      Bowen Elementary                         9:58.6  8:02/M    2  
   38     34   5715  Abigail Staebler      Norton Elementary                        9:58.6  8:02/M    3  
   39     35   3596  Alysse Bolt           Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      9:59.2  8:03/M    3  
   40     36   4148  Jessica Toole         Wilder Elementary School                 9:59.5  8:03/M    3  
   41     37   3672  Emma Hafendorfer      Lowe Elementary School                   9:59.6  8:03/M    3  
   42     38   4277  Egan Hofmann          Tully Elementary                        10:00.3  8:04/M    2  
   43     39   5740  Riley Cravens         Dunn Elementary                         10:03.2  8:06/M    3  
   44     40   4163  Forest Faversham      Chenoweth Elementary School             10:03.6  8:06/M    2  
   45     41   2531  Taylor Gumm           Bates Elementary                        10:05.4  8:08/M    3  
   46     42   3591  Ainsley Adkins        Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo     10:06.2  8:09/M    2  
   47     43   5408  Isabella Martin       Bowen Elementary                        10:09.1  8:11/M    3  
   48     44   4205  Mia Wolf              Chenoweth Elementary School             10:10.5  8:12/M    3  
   49     45   5023  Avery Winke           Field Elementary                        10:17.7  8:18/M    2  
   50     46   5837  Anna Weisenbarger     Dunn Elementary                         10:19.0  8:19/M    3  
   51  (> 7)   2462  Sophia Lee            Stopher Elementary School               10:19.3  8:19/M    3  
   52  (> 7)   4265  Madison Butler        Tully Elementary                        10:21.2  8:21/M    3  
   53     47   3702  Lana Shapero          Lowe Elementary School                  10:23.8  8:22/M    2  
   54     48   5134  Eleanor Coffman       Lincoln Elementary                      10:27.1  8:26/M    3  
   55  (< 5)   5886  Zoey Jeffries         Medora Elementary                       10:28.0  8:26/M    2  
   56  (< 5)   5919  Olivia Williams       Middletown Elementary                   10:28.8  8:26/M    2  
   57     49   5846  Brantley Yerkes       Dunn Elementary                         10:29.5  8:27/M    1  
   58     50   4131  Jade Lusco            Wilder Elementary School                10:30.3  8:28/M    3  
   59     51   5386  Eloise Roth           Lincoln Elementary                      10:32.5  8:30/M    1  
   60     52   3679  Jimena Jara           Lowe Elementary School                  10:32.6  8:30/M    3  
   61     53   4316  Lucy Gray             Field Elementary                        10:33.1  8:30/M    1  
   62     54   5842  Lanie Wilson          Dunn Elementary                         10:34.8  8:31/M    3  
   63     55   5051  Olive Cullen          Eisenhower Elementary School            10:35.4  8:32/M    1  
   64     56   4308  Evelyn Doligale       Field Elementary                        10:37.2  8:34/M    2  
   65     57   5862  Jordan Goodman        Greathouse Shryock Elementary           10:37.6  8:34/M    3  
   66     58   4137  Ella Jo Meyer         Wilder Elementary School                10:38.5  8:35/M    1  
   67     59   5053  Piper Cullen          Eisenhower Elementary School            10:38.8  8:35/M    2  
   68     60   3615  Cydni Kast            Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo     10:39.6  8:35/M    2  
   69     61   3664  Jillian Fillmore      Lowe Elementary School                  10:39.8  8:35/M    3  
   70     62   5058  Priscilla Downey      Eisenhower Elementary School            10:40.2  8:36/M    1  
   71     63   5006  Charlotte Sepulveda   Field Elementary                        10:40.3  8:36/M    3  
   72     64   5704  Sarah Perkins         Norton Elementary                       10:42.6  8:38/M    3  
   73     65   5429  Leah Workman          Bowen Elementary                        10:44.1  8:39/M    3  
   74     66   5757  Maggie Godthaab       Dunn Elementary                         10:44.6  8:39/M    0  
   75     67   2562  Reagan Singleton      Bates Elementary                        10:48.0  8:43/M    2  
   76     68   2538  Erica Lea             Bates Elementary                        10:48.6  8:43/M    2  
   77     69   5819  Lucy Speiden          Dunn Elementary                         10:49.1  8:43/M    1  
   78  (> 7)   5839  Harper Weismiller     Dunn Elementary                         10:50.1  8:44/M    1  
   79     70   3622  Presley Pierce        Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo     10:51.8  8:45/M    2  
   80     71   4190  Sara Rogers           Chenoweth Elementary School             10:52.1  8:46/M    2  
   81     72   5164  Arianna Martin        Lincoln Elementary                      10:53.2  8:47/M    2  
   82     73   4146  Alex Stinett          Wilder Elementary School                10:54.5  8:47/M    2  
   83  (> 7)   5834  Izzy Waterfield       Dunn Elementary                         10:55.3  8:48/M    2  
   84     74   5057  Aniston Deckard       Eisenhower Elementary School            10:55.9  8:48/M    2  
   85  (> 7)   5727  Lydia Bension         Dunn Elementary                         10:58.0  8:51/M    2  
   86     75   4179  Autumn Miller         Chenoweth Elementary School             10:59.9  8:51/M    2  
   87     76   5059  Brooklyn Ansert       Wilt Elementary                         11:00.6  8:52/M    3  
   88     77   3588  Jocelyn Staggs        Jeffersontown Elementary                11:01.6  8:53/M    2  
   89     78   3320  Emma Haverstock       Wilt Elementary                         11:04.2  8:55/M    1  
   90     79   4327  Hazel Malin           Field Elementary                        11:05.5  8:56/M    2  
   91     80   3660  Lani Cravens          Lowe Elementary School                  11:09.2  9:00/M    1  
   92     81   4150  Elena Woods           Wilder Elementary School                11:12.1  9:02/M    1  
   93  (> 7)   3696  Kyndall Powell        Lowe Elementary School                  11:13.2  9:03/M    2  
   94  (> 7)   5002  Wiley Parker          Field Elementary                        11:14.2  9:04/M    1  
   95  (< 5)   4231  Raegan Kiefer         Audubon Traditional Elementary          11:14.5  9:04/M    3  
   96  (> 7)   2446  Maia Ionescu          Stopher Elementary School               11:14.7  9:04/M    3  
   97     82   4119  Ashlynn Goff          Wilder Elementary School                11:15.7  9:04/M    1  
   98     83   5122  Julia Montgomery      Wilt Elementary                         11:15.8  9:04/M    3  
   99     84   5391  Janiya Swan           Lincoln Elementary                      11:15.9  9:04/M    1  
  100  (> 7)   4288  Grace Kyser           Tully Elementary                        11:19.6  9:08/M    3  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

  101  (> 7)   5758  Grace Godthab         Dunn Elementary                         11:21.5  9:09/M    3  
  102     85   2506  Eliza Baum            Bates Elementary                        11:21.6  9:09/M    2  
  103     86   3602  Cyleigh Curry         Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo     11:24.1  9:12/M    3  
  104     87   5852  Leah Blevins          Greathouse Shryock Elementary           11:25.5  9:12/M    3  
  105     88   5073  Mary'J Oliver         Eisenhower Elementary School            11:25.6  9:12/M    2  
  106     89   5923  Reagan Clark          Johnsontown Road Elementary             11:25.8  9:12/M    3  
  107     90   3820  Emma Hoffman          Jeffersontown Elementary                11:31.4  9:17/M    2  
  108     91   4153  Nan Arnold            Chenoweth Elementary School             11:40.5  9:25/M    3  
  109     92   2547  Hannah Mendoza        Bates Elementary                        11:40.5  9:25/M    1  
  110     93   3814  Isabella Guzman       Jeffersontown Elementary                11:44.1  9:28/M    3  
  111     94   5427  Evelyn Watson         Bowen Elementary                        11:44.9  9:28/M    2  
  112  (> 7)   3700  Carly Sanford         Lowe Elementary School                  11:48.3  9:31/M    3  
  113     95   5562  Willa Mook            Norton Elementary                       11:49.9  9:32/M    3  
  114     96   5708  Hadley Reed           Norton Elementary                       11:50.8  9:33/M    3  
  115  (> 7)   5508  Alyssa Dozer          Norton Elementary                       11:56.2  9:37/M    2  
  116  (< 5)   5959  Sophia Griley         Hawthorne Elementary                    11:56.3  9:37/M    3  
  117     97   5430  Zoe Workman           Bowen Elementary                        11:56.8  9:37/M    1  
  118  (> 7)   3642  Junhee Ahn            Lowe Elementary School                  11:56.8  9:37/M    2  
  119     98   3798  Marilu Doressett      Jeffersontown Elementary                11:59.4  9:40/M    3  
  120     99   5166  Charlie Moldoveanu    Lincoln Elementary                      12:02.6  9:42/M    2  
  121    100   5123  Sarah Montgomery      Wilt Elementary                         12:04.2  9:44/M    1  
  122  (> 7)   3669  Vera Gravil           Lowe Elementary School                  12:04.8  9:44/M    0  
  123  (< 5)   5884  Skyela Bland          Medora Elementary                       12:04.9  9:44/M    2  
  124  (< 5)   5034  Breezt Gummer         Coral Ridge Elementary                  12:19.1  9:56/M    3  
  125    101   5869  Alexandra Koehler     Greathouse Shryock Elementary           12:23.7  9:59/M    3  
  126  (< 5)   5031  Raina Eases           Coral Ridge Elementary                  12:28.6 10:03/M    3  
  127  (> 7)   3677  Audrey Hudson         Lowe Elementary School                  12:29.1 10:04/M    2  
  128  (> 7)   5336  Ella Mae Rosenbaum    Lincoln Elementary                      12:40.6 10:13/M    1  
  129    102   3604  Jenae Dixon           Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo     12:41.1 10:14/M    1  
  130    103   4113  Kate Angermeier       Wilder Elementary School                12:42.8 10:15/M    2  
  131    104   3839  Olivia Miller         Jeffersontown Elementary                12:44.4 10:16/M    2  
  132    105   3830  Jayna Knight          Jeffersontown Elementary                12:45.3 10:17/M    3  
  133  (> 7)   3706  Lily Spivey           Lowe Elementary School                  12:46.1 10:18/M    2  
  134  (> 7)   2560  Zoe Rich              Bates Elementary                        12:46.8 10:18/M    3  
  135    106   4184  Aydie Nase            Chenoweth Elementary School             12:47.8 10:19/M    2  
  136  (> 7)   2528  Elise Graham-Blevins  Bates Elementary                        12:51.9 10:22/M    2  
  137  (> 7)   3656  Maria Bombelli        Lowe Elementary School                  12:52.7 10:23/M    2  
  138  (> 7)   5711  Abby Ross             Norton Elementary                       12:54.0 10:24/M    2  
  139  (> 7)   3662  Sophia Decker         Lowe Elementary School                  12:54.2 10:24/M    1  
  140    107   4197  Annamae Spencer       Chenoweth Elementary School             12:55.6 10:25/M    3  
  141    108   3590  Laila Stout           Jeffersontown Elementary                13:00.7 10:29/M    2  
  142  (> 7)   2533  Fiona Jenkins         Bates Elementary                        13:11.6 10:38/M    2  
  143  (> 7)   5165  Lorelei Miller        Lincoln Elementary                      13:19.1 10:44/M    1  
  144  (< 5)   5898  Audrey Collins        Middletown Elementary                   13:28.8 10:52/M    2  
  145  (> 7)   5399  Cameron York          Lincoln Elementary                      13:35.5 10:57/M    2  
  146  (> 7)   4133  Avery Mathes          Wilder Elementary School                13:35.7 10:57/M    2  
  147  (> 7)   3600  Allison Clem          Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo     13:42.9 11:03/M    2  
  148  (> 7)   3781  Keevin Bowman         Jeffersontown Elementary                13:52.7 11:11/M    2  
  149  (> 7)   3797  Charlotte Dickerson   Jeffersontown Elementary                13:56.2 11:14/M    2  
  150  (> 7)   3686  Devangi Kuriyal       Lowe Elementary School                  13:57.5 11:15/M    1  
  151  (> 7)   5147  Hazel Fox             Lincoln Elementary                      14:01.7 11:18/M    0  
  152  (> 7)   5115  Sydney Capo           Lincoln Elementary                      14:02.0 11:19/M    1  
  153    109   5944  LEILA SINGLETON       Johnsontown Road Elementary             14:06.0 11:22/M    3  
  154  (> 7)   3646  Grace Anderson        Lowe Elementary School                  14:11.9 11:26/M    1  
  155  (> 7)   3811  Ella Geary            Jeffersontown Elementary                14:13.5 11:28/M    2  
  156  (> 7)   2511  Aubrie Chandler       Bates Elementary                        14:16.7 11:30/M    2  
  157  (> 7)   3665  Quinn Garmon          Lowe Elementary School                  14:37.5 11:47/M    1  
  158  (> 7)   2515  Hannah Cox            Bates Elementary                        14:39.0 11:49/M    3  
  159  (> 7)   3657  Katherine Cantor      Lowe Elementary School                  14:39.8 11:49/M    3  
  160  (> 7)   5994  Julia Wethington      Jeffersontown Elementary                14:40.7 11:50/M    2  
  161  (> 7)   4198  Laila Starr           Chenoweth Elementary School             14:41.5 11:50/M    3  
  162  (> 7)   3782  Lily Brent            Jeffersontown Elementary                14:46.3 11:55/M    2  
  163    110   5871  Sania Lepaksha        Greathouse Shryock Elementary           14:51.8 11:59/M    3  
  164  (< 5)   5042  Karma Ramsey          Coral Ridge Elementary                  14:52.5 11:59/M    3  
  165  (< 5)   5966  Cora Humphrey         Hawthorne Elementary                    14:54.3 12:01/M    2  
  166  (< 5)   4223  Riley Harrod          Audubon Traditional Elementary          14:58.9 12:04/M    3  
  167    111   5853  Joanna Bodart         Greathouse Shryock Elementary           15:02.5 12:07/M    3  
  168  (> 7)   4134  Caitlin Mathes        Wilder Elementary School                15:04.3 12:09/M    3  
  169  (> 7)   3629  Ava Schelling         Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo     15:09.3 12:13/M    3  
  170    112   5924  Chloe Cobb            Johnsontown Road Elementary             15:37.4 12:36/M    3  
  171  (> 7)   5144  Olive Fields          Lincoln Elementary                      15:39.0 12:37/M    1  
  172  (> 7)   5991  Abigail Summerhays    Jeffersontown Elementary                15:39.0 12:37/M    2  
  173  (> 7)   5998  Wynter Workman        Jeffersontown Elementary                15:40.7 12:38/M    2  
  174  (> 7)   5149  Violet Fox            Lincoln Elementary                      15:45.8 12:42/M    3  
  175  (> 7)   3774  Jasmina Badalova      Jeffersontown Elementary                15:47.3 12:44/M    3  
  176  (< 5)   5896  Joey Blanford         Middletown Elementary                   16:01.4 12:55/M    2  
  177  (> 7)   3791  Elaina Crosby-Lucas   Jeffersontown Elementary                16:02.1 12:56/M    3  
  178  (> 7)   3636  Zacaylah Thompson     Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo     16:02.3 12:56/M    2  
  179    113   5943  HADLEY SINGLETON      Johnsontown Road Elementary             16:22.2 13:12/M    3  
  180    114   5946  Ava Thompson          Johnsontown Road Elementary             16:32.9 13:20/M    5  
  181    115   5931  Liberty Murrell       Johnsontown Road Elementary             17:11.4 13:51/M    3  
  182  (> 7)   2566  Morgan Stock          Bates Elementary                        18:58.8 15:18/M    3  
  183  (> 7)   5139  Charlotte Crouch      Lincoln Elementary                      20:29.0 16:31/M    0  
  184    116   5940  EMMA SEXTON           Johnsontown Road Elementary             20:35.6 16:36/M    3  

Team Summary Report - Girls

5th and Under Girls 3K


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Tully Elementary                       31               1   3   7   8  12  19  42         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:33.7

    2 Stopher Elementary School              59               4   6  10  15  24  27  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:38.7

    3 Chenoweth Elementary School            75               5   9  14  17  30  31  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:30.6

    4 Dunn Elementary                       145              13  16  25  41  50  65  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:25.9

    5 Hawthorne Elementary                  161              11  21  23  49  57  59  61         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:00.5

    6 Audubon Traditional Elementary        165              18  22  28  29  68  74 112         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:26.0

    7 Field Elementary                      179              20  26  38  39  56  91             
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:57.4

    8 Eisenhower Elementary School          236              37  47  48  51  53  60  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:30.2

    9 Bates Elementary                      292               2  55  63  82  90  92  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:03.6

   10 Lincoln Elementary                    297              32  52  58  75  80  99 101         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:22.6

   11 Hite                                  327              34  64  66  79  84 103             
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:15.1

   12 Norton Elementary                     341              35  69  73  77  87  88  98         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:27.8

   13 Wilder Elementary School              364              36  46  85  95 102                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:03.9

   14 Lowe Elementary School                384              45  54  70 104 111                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:01.6

   15 Farmer Elementary                     396              40  62  89 100 105 114 118         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:23.4

   16 Greathouse Shryock Elementary         397              44  72  81  94 106 107 108         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:04.9

   17 Coral Ridge Elementary                478              83  86  96  97 116                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:50.0

   18 Jeffersontown Elementary              486              76  78 109 110 113 115 117         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:52.1

 Inc. Wilt Elementary                      2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bowen Elementary                     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Medora Elementary                    3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Middletown Elementary                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Johnsontown Road Elementary          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Watterson Elementary School          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

3rd and Under Girls 2K


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Stopher Elementary School              40               4   5   7  10  14  21  23         
        Top  5 Times: 45:41.7

    2 Tully Elementary                       48               1   6   8  15  18  28  38         
        Top  5 Times: 45:46.2

    3 Norton Elementary                     151               9  19  25  34  64  95  96         
        Top  5 Times: 49:16.1

    4 Lowe Elementary School                169              11  22  37  47  52  61  80         
        Top  5 Times: 49:58.4

    5 Bowen Elementary                      169               2  26  33  43  65  94  97         
        Top  5 Times: 49:24.6

    6 Dunn Elementary                       191               3  39  46  49  54  66  69         
        Top  5 Times: 50:14.4

    7 Field Elementary                      201              17  30  45  53  56  63  79         
        Top  5 Times: 50:55.5

    8 Bates Elementary                      205              13  16  41  67  68  85  92         
        Top  5 Times: 50:38.8

    9 Lincoln Elementary                    207              12  24  48  51  72  84  99         
        Top  5 Times: 51:01.5

   10 Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo   227              20  35  42  60  70  86 102         
        Top  5 Times: 51:12.1

   11 Eisenhower Elementary School          232              27  29  55  59  62  74  88         
        Top  5 Times: 51:38.1

   12 Wilder Elementary School              298              36  50  58  73  81  82 103         
        Top  5 Times: 53:15.1

   13 Wilt Elementary                       300              31  32  76  78  83 100             
        Top  5 Times: 53:17.2

   14 Chenoweth Elementary School           321              40  44  71  75  91 106 107         
        Top  5 Times: 53:46.7

   15 Jeffersontown Elementary              462              77  90  93  98 104 105 108         
        Top  5 Times: 59:01.2

   16 Greathouse Shryock Elementary         466              57  87 101 110 111                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:21.3

   17 Johnsontown Road Elementary           537              89 109 112 113 114 115 116         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:04.5

 Inc. Audubon Traditional Elementary       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Coral Ridge Elementary               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Medora Elementary                    2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Middletown Elementary                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hawthorne Elementary                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: