Licensed to DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2019 09:25 PM
                       Holy Cross HS TF 2018 - 5/2/2019                        
                                     HCHS                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Butler  'A'                                         9:51.54  
     1) Adkins, Madison 10              2) Endress, Emma 8                
     3) Wright, Cierra 10               4) Nibitanga, Esperance 12        
  2 Mercy Academy  'A'                                 11:27.45  
     1) O'Daniel, Maddie 11             2) Mayrose, Anna 9                
     3) Simpson, Leah 11                4) Kawata, Kourtney 10            
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holy Cross (Louisville)  'A'                        8:51.64  
     1) Gawarecki, Jackson 10           2) Meiman, Josh 10                
     3) Huiet, Kaden 11                 4) Smalley, Josh 11               
  2 Butler  'A'                                         9:18.12  
     1) Clayton, Bryce 9                2) Graf, Ben 11                   
     3) Mulume, Samuel 10               4) Deel, Daniel 9                 
  3 Fairdale  'A'                                       9:21.61  
     1) Phan, Andy 10                   2) Smithson, Myles 9              
     3) Daggett, Jacob 11               4) Smithson, Lukas 10             
  4 Doss  'A'                                           9:46.91  
     1) Whitlock Jr, William 10         2) Pruitt, Julian 11              
     3) Davis, Doanta 12                4) Buais, Jalen 9                 
 -- Pleasure Ridge Park  'A'                                DNF  
     1) Lee, Tarrik 12                  2) Lee, Tramel 12                 
     3) Knox, Jamale 9                  4) Pointer, Issiah 10             
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Towns, Keshonna           12 Butler                   17.80   1 
  2 Davis, Carmeren           10 Fort Knox                19.62   1 
  3 Murphy, Morgan             9 Whitefield A             20.86   2 
  4 Murphy, Olivia            11 Holy Cross (             21.42   1 
  5 Gibson, Abby               9 Mercy Academ             21.51   2 
  6 Goodman, Katelyn           9 Brown                    21.69   2 
  7 Woo, Kya                   9 Mercy Academ             21.76   1 
  8 Turner, Mackenzie          9 Holy Cross (             21.98   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pettis, Terrance          12 The Academy              17.19  
  2 Chodyniecki, Joshua       10 Holy Cross (             17.37  
  3 Schmitt, Andrew           12 Holy Cross (             19.71  
  4 Lewis, Zion               11 Doss                     19.96  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hope, Cyntrie             12 Butler                   13.14   1 
  2 Harris, Lauren            12 Whitefield A             13.19   2 
  3 McGee, Jomikha            12 The Academy              13.53   1 
  4 Reynolds, Rylie           10 Holy Cross (             13.59   2 
  5 Smith, Gabby               9 Sacred Heart             13.77   2 
  6 Bryant, Alexis             9 Butler                   13.95   3 
  7 Bussey, Shamiya           11 The Academy              14.27   3 
  8 Cissell, Maddie           11 Holy Cross (             14.35   3 
  9 Hamblen, Lakiya           12 Pleasure Rid             14.35   4 
  9 Martin, Jadelynn          12 Waggener                 14.35   1 
 11 Santos Telez, Mercedes    12 Fairdale                 14.38   7 
 12 Gibson, Abby               9 Mercy Academ             14.63   4 
 13 Gorman, Joy                9 Sacred Heart             14.74   1 
 14 Gjzeli, Beki              11 Fairdale                 14.87   8 
 15 Sanford, Dezirae          11 Doss                     14.96   4 
 16 Anderson, Natalie         10 Doss                     15.01   5 
 17 Sampah, Abigail           10 Pleasure Rid             15.03   4 
 18 Ivy, Meara                10 Iroquois                 15.13   6 
 19 Bailey, Jessi              9 Whitefield A             15.40   5 
 20 Jackson, Danijah           9 Waggener                 15.47   8 
 21 Schweinhart, Abby         12 Mercy Academ             15.57   5 
 22 Evans, Lillianna           9 Holy Cross (             16.05   7 
 23 Downs, Amber              12 Holy Cross (             16.27   7 
 24 Simms, Aaliyah             9 Pleasure Rid             16.51   8 
 25 Gray, Haley                9 Mercy Academ             16.61   6 
 26 Gordillo, Kayla           10 Mercy Academ             17.95   6 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kennebrew, Josh            9 Fairdale                 11.57   7 
  2 Washington, Jhaden        11 Pleasure Rid             11.63   1 
  3 Sieh, Doada               10 Fairdale                 11.66   7 
  4 Gradney, Sidney           11 Fort Knox                11.71   5 
  5 Livers, Ryen              12 Butler                   11.82   1 
  6 Pittman, T.J.             12 Fort Knox                11.87   3 
  7 Jenkins, William          11 Brown                    11.91   1 
  8 Teagle, Rodrick           12 Doss                     12.10   3 
  9 Sutton, Jakobe            11 Doss                     12.10   2 
 10 Collier, Derek            12 Iroquois                 12.13   3 
 11 Chandler-Westbrook, Juli  12 Butler                   12.21   3 
 12 Dean-Smith, Larontay      11 Valley                   12.51   5 
 13 Ingram, Terrik            12 Valley                   12.57   4 
 14 Neal, Antonio             11 Brown                    13.01   4 
 15 Guinoo, Abram             11 Evangel                  13.13   6 
 16 Howay, Ethan              11 Holy Cross (             13.22   4 
 17 Keene, Carlous             8 The Academy              13.35   6 
 18 Mulhall, Parker           10 Holy Cross (             13.41   4 
 19 Nally, Elijah              9 Whitefield A             13.47   5 
 20 Kennebrew, Aaron          12 Pleasure Rid             13.77   2 
 21 Akin, Wayne               12 Iroquois                 13.82   2 
 22 Stevenson, Darwin          9 The Academy              13.89   6 
 23 Dwyer, Adam               10 Whitefield A             14.12   5 
 24 Pantoja, JP               12 Evangel                  17.23   7 
 25 Pantoja, Brandon          12 Evangel                  17.77   6 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adkins, Madison           10 Butler                 5:29.25  
       2:39.453 (2:39.453)
  2 Endress, Emma              8 Butler                 5:31.98  
       2:39.756 (2:39.756)
  3 Scott, T'Lea              12 Pleasure Rid           5:50.43  
       2:39.664 (2:39.664)
  4 Harris, K'Leigh           12 Valley                 5:52.80  
       2:45.526 (2:45.526)
  5 Simpson, Leah             11 Mercy Academ           6:13.26  
       3:01.909 (3:01.909)
  6 O'Daniel, Maddie          11 Mercy Academ           6:15.48  
       3:01.963 (3:01.963)
  7 Carnell, Tayana           11 Pleasure Rid           6:18.03  
       3:05.791 (3:05.791)
  8 Polio, Marissa             9 Mercy Academ           6:42.79  
       3:10.346 (3:10.346)
  9 Wallitsch, Annika          9 Whitefield A           6:49.31  
       3:09.831 (3:09.831)
 10 Davis, Ava                11 Fort Knox              8:17.17  
       3:53.117 (3:53.117)
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schnieders, DK            10 Holy Cross (           4:38.88  
  2 Bolus, Caleb              12 Holy Cross (           4:39.32  
  3 Sheffield, Collin         12 Butler                 4:40.19  
  4 Smithson, Lukas           10 Fairdale               4:55.59  
  5 Mulume, Samuel            10 Butler                 5:05.56  
  6 Smithson, Myles            9 Fairdale               5:13.61  
  7 Mahadi, Alale             12 Iroquois               5:25.91  
  8 Williams, Peyton          11 Valley                 5:26.18  
  9 Mitchell, Brandon         11 Fort Knox              5:34.08  
 10 Davis, Doanta             12 Doss                   5:44.14  
 11 Taylor, TJ                11 Valley                 5:47.85  
 12 Daniel, Joshua            10 Fort Knox              5:48.55  
 13 Oakley, Duffy              9 Brown                  5:49.46  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Butler  'A'                                           52.16   1 
     1) Bryant, Alexis 9                2) Hope, Cyntrie 12               
     3) Meriwether, Keana 10            4) Bethel, Gaybrielle 9           
  2 Fort Knox  'A'                                        53.08   1 
     1) Sullins, Keira 7                2) Donohue, Abby 12               
     3) Long, Taylor 9                  4) Leggette, Eviana 10            
  3 Waggener  'A'                                         55.89   1 
     1) Montgomery, Skila 11            2) Peterson, Jay Leyah 10         
     3) Townes, Shauntia 11             4) Tolbert, Jamia 11              
  4 Fairdale  'A'                                         56.03   3 
     1) Locka, Patricia 10              2) Santos Telez, Mercedes 12      
     3) Gjzeli, Beki 11                 4) Morales, Evelyn 12             
  5 The Academy @ Shawnee  'A'                            56.09   2 
     1) Bussey, Shamiya 11              2) Harrison, Taleah 8             
     3) Jackson, Delisha 12             4) Love, Jaidah 12                
  6 Pleasure Ridge Park  'A'                              56.73   2 
     1) Carnell, Tyia 10                2) Carnell, Tayana 11             
     3) Hamblen, Lakiya 12              4) Sampah, Abigail 10             
  7 Doss  'A'                                             59.62   3 
     1) Anderson, Natalie 10            2) Gima, Joleen 9                 
     3) Harris, Darenna 12              4) Morgan, Nisha 11               
  8 Mercy Academy  'A'                                  1:00.49   3 
     1) Ries, Lindsey 12                2) O'Daniel, Gabi 11              
     3) Rendeiro, Paulina 12            4) Hedges, Lexi 9                 
  9 Mercy Academy B  'A'                                1:00.62   3 
     1) Jackson, Alexa 10               2) Valero, Isabella 10            
     3) Gray, Haley 9                   4) Castro, Maria 9                
 10 Holy Cross (Louisville)  'A'                        1:02.65   2 
     1) Bennett, Breck 9                2) Evans, Lillianna 9             
     3) Howard, Abbigail 10             4) Skillman, Laurelle 9           
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fort Knox  'A'                                        44.64   1 
     1) Gradney, Sidney 11              2) Alford, Laval 10               
     3) Pittman, T.J. 12                4) Rodriguez, Xavier 11           
  2 Butler  'A'                                           45.01   1 
     1) Handley, Anthony 12             2) Hinneh, Marius 10              
     3) Meriwether, Markeese 12         4) Livers, Ryen 12                
  3 Pleasure Ridge Park  'A'                              45.23   2 
     1) Washington, Jhaden 11           2) Pointer, Issiah 10             
     3) James, Ian 11                   4) Kennebrew, Aaron 12            
  4 Holy Cross (Louisville)  'A'                          45.48   1 
     1) Davis, Luke 11                  2) Thomas, Lex 10                 
     3) Keen, Austin 12                 4) Bearden, Sam 11                
  5 Fairdale  'A'                                         45.83   3 
     1) Tandy, Lamar 11                 2) Sieh, Doada 10                 
     3) Kennebrew, Josh 9               4) Tandy, Lamont 12               
  6 Doss  'A'                                             46.60   1 
     1) Teagle, Rodrick 12              2) Sutton, Jakobe 11              
     3) Jones, Shawn 12                 4) Black, Darius 12               
  7 Valley  'A'                                           46.80   2 
     1) Dean-Smith, Larontay 11         2) Ingram, Terrik 12              
     3) Mitchell, Brandon 12            4) Richardson, Khamraun 12        
  8 The Academy @ Shawnee  'A'                            47.16   2 
     1) Bivens, Josiuh 12               2) Jackson, Donald 12             
     3) Jones, Anthony 12               4) Mack, Jaaylyn 12               
 -- Iroquois  'A'                                           DNF   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Butler  'A'                                         1:50.18   1 
     1) Helton-Henley, Shelby 12        2) Hope, Cyntrie 12               
     3) Wright, Cierra 10               4) Nibitanga, Esperance 12        
  2 The Academy @ Shawnee  'A'                          1:58.76   1 
     1) Bussey, Shamiya 11              2) Harrison, Taleah 8             
     3) Jackson, Delisha 12             4) Love, Jaidah 12                
  3 Waggener  'A'                                       1:59.43   2 
     1) Cinthya, Lopez 12               2) Helm, Aliyah 11                
     3) Boyd, Akaijriya 12              4) Jackson, Danijah 9             
  4 Fairdale  'A'                                       2:01.54   2 
     1) Santos Telez, Mercedes 12       2) Locka, Patricia 10             
     3) Gjzeli, Beki 11                 4) Gallaegos, Jacqueline 9        
  5 Mercy Academy  'A'                                  2:03.17   2 
     1) Ries, Lindsey 12                2) Hedges, Lexi 9                 
     3) Funke, Hannah 12                4) Robbins, Mackenzie 9           
  6 Mercy Academy B  'A'                                2:08.22   2 
     1) Castro, Maria 9                 2) Polio, Nikki 9                 
     3) Yann, Jada 9                    4) Link, Aubrey 12                
  7 Holy Cross (Louisville)  'A'                        2:08.38   1 
     1) Cissell, Maddie 11              2) Howard, Abbigail 10            
     3) Turner, Mackenzie 9             4) Wiegandt, Callahan 9           
  8 Holy Cross (Louisville) B  'A'                      2:12.83   1 
     1) Bennett, Breck 9                2) Dewees, Addison 10             
     3) Downs, Amber 12                 4) Evans, Lillianna 9             
 
Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holy Cross (Louisville) B  'A'                      1:33.49   1 
     1) Avdevich, Bricklen 12           2) Chodyniecki, Joshua 10         
     3) Davis, Luke 11                  4) Harrison, Lane 11              
  2 Butler  'A'                                         1:34.84   1 
     1) Hinneh, Marius 10               2) Meriwether, Markeese 12        
     3) Livers, Ryen 12                 4) Handley, Anthony 12            
  3 The Academy @ Shawnee  'A'                          1:36.17   1 
     1) Bivens, Josiuh 12               2) Jackson, Donald 12             
     3) Keene, Carlous 8                4) Pettis, Terrance 12            
  4 Valley  'A'                                         1:38.84   2 
     1) Dean-Smith, Larontay 11         2) Ingram, Terrik 12              
     3) Mitchell, Brandon 12            4) Richardson, Khamraun 12        
 -- Pleasure Ridge Park  'A'                                DNF   2 
     1) Washington, Jhaden 11           2) Dale, Darius 12                
     3) Kennebrew, Aaron 12             4) Smith, Darrell 11              
 -- Iroquois  'A'                                           DNF   2 
 -- Fairdale  'A'                                            DQ   2  Exc Zone
     1) Tandy, Lamar 11                 2) Tandy, Lamont 12               
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Towns, Keshonna           12 Butler                   52.84   1 
  2 Brothers, Sydney          11 Holy Cross (             55.18   1 
  3 Murphy, Olivia            11 Holy Cross (             57.17   1 
  4 Wright, Chenille          10 Butler                   59.96   2 
  5 Mayrose, Anna              9 Mercy Academ           1:00.91   2 
  6 Murphy, Morgan             9 Whitefield A           1:02.84   2 
  7 Woo, Kya                   9 Mercy Academ           1:03.92   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chodyniecki, Joshua       10 Holy Cross (             45.14   1 
  2 Jackson, Donald           12 The Academy              45.83   1 
  3 Schmitt, Andrew           12 Holy Cross (             47.92   1 
  4 Lewis, Zion               11 Doss                     50.79   2 
  5 Buais, Jalen               9 Doss                     52.19   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell, McKenzie            11 Sacred Heart           2:25.51  
  2 Adkins, Madison           10 Butler                 2:30.39  
  3 Kawata, Kourtney          10 Mercy Academ           2:39.39  
  4 Harris, K'Leigh           12 Valley                 2:41.38  
  5 Ocegueda, Isabel           9 Fort Knox              2:55.02  
  6 Vasquez, Gabrielle        12 Holy Cross (           2:56.04  
  7 Williams, A' Lonna        10 Waggener               3:05.30  
  8 Wallitsch, Annika          9 Whitefield A           3:06.67  
  9 Polio, Marissa             9 Mercy Academ           3:14.99  
 10 Marquette, Sydney          9 Mercy Academ           3:25.14  
 11 Hickey, Katie             12 Holy Cross (           3:36.08  
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smalley, Josh             11 Holy Cross (           2:09.49  
  2 Meiman, Josh              10 Holy Cross (           2:10.19  
  3 Sheffield, Collin         12 Butler                 2:10.97  
  4 Gawarecki, Jackson        10 Holy Cross (           2:11.20  
  5 Huiet, Kaden              11 Holy Cross (           2:12.83  
  6 Joyce, Gavin              12 Pleasure Rid           2:15.29  
  7 Smithson, Lukas           10 Fairdale               2:16.95  
  8 Davis, Doanta             12 Doss                   2:22.12  
  9 Wooten, C.J.              11 Fort Knox              2:22.32  
 10 Graf, Ben                 11 Butler                 2:23.65  
 11 Mahadi, Alale             12 Iroquois               2:27.82  
 12 Daggett, Jacob            11 Fairdale               2:29.39  
 13 Williams, Peyton          11 Valley                 2:29.60  
 14 Oakley, Duffy              9 Brown                  2:37.96  
 15 Dodson, Austin            11 Fairdale               2:47.78  
 16 Akin, Wayne               12 Iroquois               2:50.19  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Lauren            12 Whitefield A             27.72   1 
  2 Hope, Cyntrie             12 Butler                   27.74   1 
  3 Reynolds, Rylie           10 Holy Cross (             28.27   7 
  4 Boyd, Akaijriya           12 Waggener                 28.89   2 
  5 McGee, Jomikha            12 The Academy              28.94   2 
  6 Hamblen, Lakiya           12 Pleasure Rid             29.36   2 
  7 Smith, Gabby               9 Sacred Heart             29.51   1 
  8 Bryant, Alexis             9 Butler                   29.85   2 
  9 Bussey, Shamiya           11 The Academy              30.04   6 
 10 Cissell, Maddie           11 Holy Cross (             30.69   3 
 11 Gorman, Joy                9 Sacred Heart             30.91   3 
 12 Jackson, Alexa            10 Mercy Academ             31.39   7 
 13 Dehart, Alexis             9 Mercy Academ             31.77   6 
 14 Gallaegos, Jacqueline      9 Fairdale                 32.04   7 
 15 Anderson, Natalie         10 Doss                     32.25   6 
 16 Ivy, Meara                10 Iroquois                 32.46   4 
 17 O'Daniel, Gabi            11 Mercy Academ             32.69   4 
 18 Britt, Desirae             9 Fort Knox                32.90   5 
 19 Skillman, Laurelle         9 Holy Cross (             33.45   4 
 20 Rendeiro, Paulina         12 Mercy Academ             33.59   5 
 21 Bailey, Jessi              9 Whitefield A             34.18   4 
 22 Turner, Brianna            9 Brown                    34.57   5 
 23 Esquivel, Maria           10 Iroquois                 34.85   5 
 24 Gima, Joleen               9 Doss                     34.94   3 
 25 Downs, Amber              12 Holy Cross (             35.92   7 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bearden, Sam              11 Holy Cross (             23.53   1 
  2 Siegrist, Nolan           11 Holy Cross (             23.54   1 
  3 Richardson, Khamraun      12 Valley                   23.59   1 
  4 Livers, Ryen              12 Butler                   24.15   2 
  5 Kennebrew, Josh            9 Fairdale                 24.92   7 
  6 Caldwell, Frank           12 Butler                   25.04   3 
  7 Black, Darius             12 Doss                     25.05   1 
  8 Tandy, Lamont             12 Fairdale                 25.16   6 
  9 Knox, Jamale               9 Pleasure Rid             25.31   2 
 10 Kennebrew, Aaron          12 Pleasure Rid             25.60   3 
 11 Ingram, Terrik            12 Valley                   25.62   4 
 12 Teagle, Rodrick           12 Doss                     25.88   3 
 13 Parker, Rashad             9 Fort Knox                26.45   4 
 14 Neal, Antonio             11 Brown                    27.49   3 
 15 Duncan, James             12 Iroquois                 27.57   4 
 16 Pilbean, Zach             10 Whitefield A             27.82   5 
 17 Mulhall, Parker           10 Holy Cross (             27.96   5 
 18 Keene, Carlous             8 The Academy              28.20   7 
 19 Howay, Ethan              11 Holy Cross (             28.35   4 
 20 Ricketts, John            12 Iroquois                 28.38   7 
 21 Guinoo, Abram             11 Evangel                  28.54   2 
 22 Stevenson, Darwin          9 The Academy              28.64   7 
 23 Truman, Jonathan          10 Whitefield A             29.41   5 
 24 Khamphasouk, Nathan       10 Fort Knox                29.68   6 
 25 Pantoja, Brandon          12 Evangel                  39.45   6 
 26 Pantoja, JP               12 Evangel                  42.21   6 
 
Event 19  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Endress, Emma              8 Butler                12:15.32  
  2 Simpson, Leah             11 Mercy Academ          13:38.60  
  3 O'Daniel, Maddie          11 Mercy Academ          13:41.86  
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bolus, Caleb              12 Holy Cross (          10:22.19  
  2 Deel, Daniel               9 Butler                11:18.40  
  3 Jones, Nathan             11 Butler                11:47.49  
  4 Phan, Andy                10 Fairdale              12:24.34  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Butler  'A'                                         4:21.40   1 
     1) Adkins, Madison 10              2) Wright, Cierra 10              
     3) Nibitanga, Esperance 12         4) Meriwether, Keana 10           
  2 Fairdale  'A'                                       4:56.09   2 
     1) Locka, Patricia 10              2) Santos Telez, Mercedes 12      
     3) Morales, Evelyn 12              4) Gjzeli, Beki 11                
  3 Mercy Academy B  'A'                                4:56.79   1 
     1) Schweinhart, Abby 12            2) Yann, Jada 9                   
     3) Link, Aubrey 12                 4) Dehart, Alexis 9               
  4 Holy Cross (Louisville)  'A'                        5:06.00   1 
     1) Brothers, Sydney 11             2) Hickey, Katie 12               
     3) Murphy, Olivia 11               4) Vasquez, Gabrielle 12          
  5 Mercy Academy B  'B'                                5:15.99   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fairdale  'A'                                       3:39.22   1 
     1) Tandy, Daymont 11               2) Sieh, Doada 10                 
     3) Tandy, Lamar 11                 4) Tandy, Lamont 12               
  2 Holy Cross (Louisville)  'A'                        3:39.84   1 
     1) Adams, Steven 11                2) Bearden, Sam 11                
     3) Gawarecki, Jackson 10           4) Key, Larry 10                  
  3 Butler  'A'                                         3:46.83   1 
     1) Ballenger, Marcus 12            2) Hinneh, Marius 10              
     3) Meriwether, Markeese 12         4) Trotter, Barrye 10             
  4 The Academy @ Shawnee  'A'                          3:53.88   2 
     1) Knuckles, Chris 12              2) Jones, Anthony 12              
     3) Bivens, Josiuh 12               4) Pettis, Terrance 12            
  5 Fairdale  'B'                                       4:13.48   2 
     1) Dodson, Austin 11               2) Smithson, Myles 9              
     3) Arroyo, Austin 11               4) Smithson, Lukas 10             
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mangeot, Ava               9 Mercy Academ           4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Glanville, Asia           11 Fort Knox              4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Mayrose, Anna              9 Mercy Academ          J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Howard, Abbigail          10 Holy Cross (          J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Porod, Gwen                9 Mercy Academ           4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 -- Marquette, Sydney          9 Mercy Academ                NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mathews, Philip           11 Holy Cross (           5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Trotter, Barrye           10 Butler                J5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Thornsberry, Garrett       9 Holy Cross (           5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Anderson, Josiah          10 Fort Knox              5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Tandy, Daymont            11 Fairdale               5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P   XO  XXX 
  5 Hemingway, Jason           9 Fort Knox              5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Amaya              10 Holy Cross (          15-04.00  
  2 Boyd, Akaijriya           12 Waggener              14-04.00  
  3 Wells, Marissa            12 Fort Knox             14-03.50  
  4 Gibson, Abby               9 Mercy Academ          13-01.50  
  5 Goodman, Katelyn           9 Brown                 13-00.25  
  6 Tatu, Nicole              10 Fort Knox             12-04.00  
  7 Farley, Tyra              10 Fairdale              12-03.50  
  8 Staples, Amanda           11 Holy Cross (          12-00.50  
  9 Robbins, Mackenzie         9 Mercy Academ          11-11.00  
 10 Ivy, Meara                10 Iroquois              11-00.50  
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Siegrist, Nolan           11 Holy Cross (          19-10.00  
  2 Washington, Jhaden        11 Pleasure Rid          19-07.00  
  3 Sylla, Oumar              10 Iroquois              19-03.50  
  4 Jenkins, William          11 Brown                 19-03.00  
  5 Pittman, T.J.             12 Fort Knox             18-11.00  
  6 Collier, Derek            12 Iroquois              18-07.00  
  7 Handley, Anthony          12 Butler                17-11.00  
  8 Jones, Shawn              12 Doss                  17-08.25  
  9 Alford, Laval             10 Fort Knox             17-02.00  
 10 Truman, Jonathan          10 Whitefield A          14-10.50  
 11 Pilbean, Zach             10 Whitefield A          14-03.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Amaya              10 Holy Cross (          33-04.50  
  2 Towns, Keshonna           12 Butler                29-01.25  
  3 Gorman, Joy                9 Sacred Heart          29-00.50  
  4 Smith, Gabby               9 Sacred Heart          29-00.00  
  5 Wells, Marissa            12 Fort Knox             28-04.00  
  6 Staples, Amanda           11 Holy Cross (          25-04.50  
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Handley, Anthony          12 Butler                42-06.00  
  2 Gradney, Sidney           11 Fort Knox             41-05.00  
  3 Hinneh, Marius            10 Butler                41-04.00  
  4 Siegrist, Nolan           11 Holy Cross (          40-10.00  
  5 Dwyer, Adam               10 Whitefield A          28-00.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Halsell, Re'aunna         12 Pleasure Rid            101-00  
  2 Thompson, Dejah           12 Pleasure Rid             86-01  
  3 Johnson, Kira              8 The Academy              81-07  
  4 Goodman, Peyton            8 Brown                    81-00  
  5 Corus, Hannah             12 Brown                    78-05  
  6 Jackson, Delisha          12 The Academy              70-08  
  7 Rice Cummings, Zhane      12 Butler                   67-10  
  8 Reynolds, Hannah          12 Holy Cross (             67-04  
  9 Grimes, Leli              11 Holy Cross (             63-02  
 10 Lester, Shamaria          12 Butler                   63-00  
 11 Smith, Lindsay             9 Holy Cross (             59-00  
 12 Stitt, Anna               12 Fort Knox                56-08  
 13 Anderson, Kassidy          7 Fort Knox                55-05  
 14 Funke, Grace              10 Mercy Academ             53-00  
 15 Smith, Gracie             10 Whitefield A             52-09  
 16 Bailey, Jessi              9 Whitefield A             52-08  
 17 Dewees, Addison           10 Holy Cross (             52-00  
 18 Strange, Emma             10 Holy Cross (             49-11  
 19 Porod, Gwen                9 Mercy Academ             42-10  
 20 Herm, Ava                  9 Mercy Academ             42-01  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mathews, Philip           11 Holy Cross (            111-05  
  2 Walker, Trevon            12 The Academy             106-08  
  3 Gill, Raush               11 Butler                  101-05  
  4 Smith, Rasheed            10 Butler                   93-09  
  5 Wooten, C.J.              11 Fort Knox                85-02  
  6 Carr, William             11 The Academy              71-00  
  7 Hatchett, Thomas           9 Fort Knox                64-04  
  8 Dwyer, Adam               10 Whitefield A             42-04  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan, Alyssa            11 Waggener              31-09.00  
  2 Halsell, Re'aunna         12 Pleasure Rid          31-04.00  
  3 Thompson, Dejah           12 Pleasure Rid          31-01.50  
  4 Groves, Kayla             11 Butler                29-09.00  
  5 Lester, Shamaria          12 Butler                29-08.00  
  6 Anderson, Kassidy          7 Fort Knox             26-11.00  
  7 Johnson, Kira              8 The Academy           25-05.00  
  8 elmore, Patience             Sacred Heart          24-10.00  
  9 Corus, Hannah             12 Brown                 24-05.50  
 10 Strange, Emma             10 Holy Cross (          24-05.00  
 11 Reynolds, Hannah          12 Holy Cross (          24-00.00  
 12 Grimes, Leli              11 Holy Cross (          23-07.00  
 13 Stitt, Anna               12 Fort Knox             22-01.00  
 14 Funke, Grace              10 Mercy Academ          21-01.00  
 15 Smith, Lindsay             9 Holy Cross (          19-09.00  
 16 Goodman, Peyton            8 Brown                 19-06.50  
 17 Dewees, Addison           10 Holy Cross (          19-02.00  
 18 Smith, Gracie             10 Whitefield A          18-01.50  
 19 Herm, Ava                  9 Mercy Academ          17-01.00  
 20 Porod, Gwen                9 Mercy Academ          16-08.00  
 21 Warren, Xariyah           10 Waggener              16-05.50  
 22 Steele, Andreeona          9 Doss                  15-10.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cronk, Andrew             12 Pleasure Rid          41-01.50  
  2 Mathews, Philip           11 Holy Cross (          39-00.00  
  3 Gill, Raush               11 Butler                38-02.00  
  4 Cunningham, Therron       12 Fairdale              34-09.50  
  5 Walker, Trevon            12 The Academy           34-08.50  
  6 Dixon, Jacobi             12 Fairdale              34-06.00  
  7 Smith, Rasheed            10 Butler                33-05.00  
  8 Buster, Tyler             11 Pleasure Rid          29-06.00  
  9 Dwyer, Adam               10 Whitefield A          22-00.00  
 10 Daniel, Joshua            10 Fort Knox             21-05.00  
 11 Duncan, Isaiah            12 Iroquois              19-09.50  
 12 Daniel, Jacob              8 Fort Knox             19-01.50  
 13 Daniel, James             10 Fort Knox              9-11.00  
 
Event 35  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wright, Cierra            10 Butler                 1:00.11   1 
  2 Harrison, Taleah           8 The Academy            1:05.48   2 
  3 Helton-Henley, Shelby     12 Butler                 1:05.86   1 
  4 Harris, Lauren            12 Whitefield A           1:06.07   3 
  5 Cinthya, Lopez            12 Waggener               1:06.59   2 
  6 Kawata, Kourtney          10 Mercy Academ           1:07.55   1 
  7 Carnell, Tyia             10 Pleasure Rid           1:07.79   4 
  8 Reynolds, Rylie           10 Holy Cross (           1:08.40   6 
  9 Funke, Hannah             12 Mercy Academ           1:09.52   2 
 10 Dehart, Alexis             9 Mercy Academ           1:11.93   3 
 11 Morgan, Nisha             11 Doss                   1:13.47   3 
 12 Schweinhart, Abby         12 Mercy Academ           1:13.85   3 
 13 Wiegandt, Callahan         9 Holy Cross (           1:15.18   6 
 14 Bailey, Jessi              9 Whitefield A           1:16.57   4 
 15 Turner, Brianna            9 Brown                  1:19.77   5 
 16 Hickey, Katie             12 Holy Cross (           1:21.19   4 
 17 Partee, Kerrington         9 Doss                   1:29.71   5 
 
Event 36  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Knuckles, Chris           12 The Academy              52.24   1 
  2 Black, Darius             12 Doss                     52.41   1 
  3 Adams, Steven             11 Holy Cross (             54.06   1 
  4 Meriwether, Markeese      12 Butler                   54.41   2 
  5 Dale, Darius              12 Pleasure Rid             54.84   5 
  6 Richardson, Khamraun      12 Valley                   54.99   1 
  7 Key, Larry                10 Holy Cross (             55.35   2 
  8 Battle, Jatarrius         11 Fort Knox                55.57   4 
  9 Tandy, Lamar              11 Fairdale                 56.22   6 
 10 Jones, Shawn              12 Doss                     56.41   2 
 11 Ballenger, Marcus         12 Butler                   56.72   2 
 12 Dodson, Austin            11 Fairdale                 59.52   3 
 13 Dean-Smith, Larontay      11 Valley                 1:02.11   3 
 14 Pilbean, Zach             10 Whitefield A           1:02.61   4 
 15 Patira, Gumpe             11 Iroquois               1:03.16   5 
 16 Neal, Antonio             11 Brown                  1:04.61   4 
 17 Ajuaye, Elisha            12 Iroquois               1:06.77   3 
 18 Guinoo, Abram             11 Evangel                1:09.39   3 
 19 Nally, Elijah              9 Whitefield A           1:10.92   4 
 20 Pantoja, Brandon          12 Evangel                1:38.36   6 
 
Event 38  Mixed 2x50 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fort Knox  'A'                                        19.04  
     1) Daniel, James 10                2) Anderson, Kassidy 7            
 
Event 40  Mixed 2x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fort Knox  'A'                                      1:15.02  
     1) Daniel, Joshua 10               2) Daniel, James 10               
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Butler                     158        2) Holy Cross (Louisville)    72.50
    3) Mercy Academy               65.50     4) Pleasure Ridge Park        48   
    5) Fort Knox                   44        6) The Academy @ Shawnee      43   
    7) Waggener                    41        8) Whitefield Academy         33   
    9) Mercy Academy B             28        9) Sacred Heart Academy       28   
   11) Fairdale                    20       12) Brown                      16   
   13) Valley                      10       14) Holy Cross (Louisville) B   2   
   14) Doss                         2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Holy Cross (Louisville)    178        2) Butler                    122   
    3) Fairdale                    71.50     4) The Academy @ Shawnee      55   
    5) Fort Knox                   45.50     6) Pleasure Ridge Park        40   
    7) Doss                        35        8) Valley                     17   
    9) Holy Cross (Louisville) B   15       10) Iroquois                   11   
   11) Brown                        7       12) Whitefield Academy          5