Hillbilly Run 2020

September 26, 2020


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing

Team Summary Report - Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Daviess County                         55               3   7  13  15  17  20  22         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:36.1

    2 Trinity (Louisville)                   58               1   6  12  14  25  35  40         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:21.6

    3 Bullitt Central HS                    152              11  27  29  36  49  63  75         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:09.5

    4 Meade County                          178              21  34  37  42  44  52  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:16.9

    5 Bethlehem                             203               4  33  41  53  72 156 164         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:32.9

    6 Fairdale                              218               9  10  30  58 111 213 214         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:11.4

    7 North Hardin                          239              16  26  60  66  71  73 100         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:47.9

    8 Thomas Nelson                         248               2  19  59  77  91 113 137         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:50.5

    9 Trinity (Louisville)                  251              43  45  47  55  61  81  87         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:20.7

   10 Central Hardin                        261               8  28  65  74  86  89 107         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:02.2

   11 Grayson County                        267              18  38  50  76  85  95 131         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:42.0

   12 Bullitt East HS                       346              24  56  79  93  94  97 102         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:47.5

   13 Daviess County                        413              39  64  99 103 108 116 133         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:37.6

   14 Elizabethtown                         442              48  68  98 110 118 123 149         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:53.4

   15 Henry County                          464              31  62 106 125 140 161 195         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:17.7

   16 Larue County                          469              32  92 104 109 132 142 150         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:56.4

   17 John Hardin                           481              46  70  83 127 155 167 181         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:06.4

   18 Louisville Ballard                    482              54  84  90 120 134 194 216         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:46.7

   19 CKY Home School                       536              82 101 115 117 121 145 157         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:03.1

   20 Nelson County                         572               5  69 154 160 184 193 204         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:01.1

   21 Atherton                              607              67 105 114 151 170 180 185         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:32.4

   22 Spencer County                        648              78 119 128 146 177 192 197         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:24.5

   23 Christian Educational Consortium      678              80 112 130 168 188 205             
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:20.8

   24 North Oldham                          715             126 129 144 147 169 174 176         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:14.7

   25 Bardstown                             729              23 122 182 199 203 225 229         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:03.7

   26 Thomas Nelson                         780              96 152 153 171 208                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:34.8

   27 Louisville Ballard                    790             136 141 143 183 187 228             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:46.3

   28 Central Hardin                        794             124 139 163 178 190 191 206         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:54.9

   29 North Hardin                          800             135 148 165 166 186                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:11.0

   30 Bullitt Central HS                    881             158 159 175 189 200 219 240         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:20.4

   31 Trinity (Whitesville)                 933              88 179 209 226 231                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:02.9

   32 North Oldham                          949             138 196 198 207 210 212 221         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:24.0

   33 Portland Christian                    962              51 201 233 236 241                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:03.2

   34 Atherton                              995             172 173 215 217 218 222 224         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:23.8

   35 Fort Knox                            1054             162 211 220 227 234 237 239         
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:39.7

   36 Nelson County                        1122             202 223 230 232 235 238             
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:25.9


Team Summary Report - Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Daviess County                         25               2   3   4   7   9  12  14         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:02.1

    2 Sacred Heart Academy                   36               1   5   6  11  13  15  16         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:13.9

    3 Meade County                          163              18  20  35  42  48  63             
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:24.2

    4 Central Hardin                        210              10  37  44  58  61  76  84         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:30.3

    5 Nelson County                         214               8  19  55  59  73  83             
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:19.5

    6 Atherton                              216              33  34  43  50  56  66             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:35.8

    7 Grayson County                        235              26  45  47  57  60 117 122         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:35.0

    8 Sacred Heart Academy                  248              23  25  46  74  80  81  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:36.5

    9 Louisville Ballard                    248              17  36  53  67  75 113             
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:10.8

   10 Mercy Academy                         251              27  32  38  40 114                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:53.0

   11 Bardstown                             274              21  28  69  77  79                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:26.2

   12 Louisville Ballard                    316              24  29  41 104 118                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:36.4

   13 Bullitt Central HS                    319              22  31  65  86 115                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:57.5

   14 Christian Educational Consortium      329              30  52  71  78  98 100 103         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:18.5

   15 Bethlehem                             360              49  70  72  82  87  90  91         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:22.6

   16 Presentation                          388              39  62  89  97 101 121 124         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:11.8

   17 Thomas Nelson                         415              64  68  88  93 102 110             
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:07.7

   18 Larue County                          474              51  95  96 112 120 123 125         
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:23.8

   19 CKY Home School                       489              54  94 106 116 119                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:17:07.4

   20 Atherton                              534              99 107 108 109 111                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:18:21.9

   21 Meade County                          578              92 105 126 127 128                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:39:08.3