Hillbilly Run 2020

September 26, 2020


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity

Varstiy


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   School Yr    Wave

    1      1   1830  Josie Gilvin          Sacred Heart Academy                    19:13.4  3:51/K    11     1
    2      2   1811  Emily Ann Roberts     Daviess County                          19:24.9  3:53/K    12     1
    3      3   1810  Emily Rempe           Daviess County                          20:07.0  4:01/K    11     1
    4      4   1806  Elli Crabtree         Daviess County                          20:13.6  4:03/K    11     1
    5      5   1828  Katelyn Cornett       Sacred Heart Academy                    20:25.0  4:05/K    12     1
    6      6   1837  Savannah Stout        Sacred Heart Academy                    20:35.2  4:07/K    10     1
    7      7   1814  Ainsley Taylor        Daviess County                          20:36.3  4:07/K    12     1
    8      8   1872  Christiana Brittian   Nelson County                           20:36.6  4:07/K    11     2
    9      9   1809  Kayley Payne          Daviess County                          20:40.0  4:08/K    10     1
   10     10   1845  Isabella Day          Central Hardin                          20:41.9  4:08/K    7      2
   11     11   1832  Olivia Lovan          Sacred Heart Academy                    20:56.0  4:11/K    11     1
   12     12   1805  Katelyn Ahart         Daviess County                          20:59.3  4:12/K    12     1
   13     13   1831  Erin Haugh            Sacred Heart Academy                    21:04.0  4:13/K    12     1
   14     14   1807  Avery Heath           Daviess County                          21:06.0  4:13/K    12     1
   15     15   1835  Sarah Pape            Sacred Heart Academy                    21:09.6  4:14/K    11     1
   16  (< 5)   1804  Emily Tinelli         Bullitt East HS                         21:09.6  4:14/K    12     1
   17     16   1836  Georgia Paris         Sacred Heart Academy                    21:10.3  4:14/K    11     1
   18     17   1820  Josie Scanlan         Louisville Ballard                      21:10.9  4:14/K    12     1
   19  (< 5)   1907  Lizzy Staley          North Hardin                            21:16.7  4:15/K    11     3
   20  (> 7)   1808  Lauren Howe           Daviess County                          21:20.1  4:16/K    11     1
   21     18   1823  Brianna Collins       Meade County                            21:26.2  4:17/K    10     1
   22     19   1877  Scarlettann Williams  Nelson County                           21:40.8  4:20/K    7      2
   23     20   1827  Zoe Wilson            Meade County                            21:42.6  4:21/K    12     1
   24  (> 7)   1834  Elise Overlin         Sacred Heart Academy                    21:44.4  4:21/K    11     1
   25     21   1879  Julia Brown           Bardstown                               21:49.9  4:22/K    9      3
   26  (< 5)   1887  Emma Musgrave         Elizabethtown                           21:51.4  4:22/K    10     3
   27  (< 5)   1803  Mia Maguire           Bullitt East HS                         21:57.0  4:23/K    11     1
   28     22   1862  Sydney Perkins        Grayson County                          22:06.7  4:25/K    9      2
   29     23   1870  Kourtney Kawata       Mercy Academy                           22:10.6  4:26/K    12     2
   30     24   1882  Campbell Roby         Bardstown                               22:10.9  4:26/K    12     3
   31  (> 7)   1812  Kyra Rowan            Daviess County                          22:14.6  4:27/K    12     1
   32  (< 5)   1905  Reagan Jarvis         North Hardin                            22:18.7  4:28/K    10     3
   33     25   1868  Mia Grosshans         Mercy Academy                           22:28.2  4:30/K    10     2
   34  (> 7)   1829  Helen George          Sacred Heart Academy                    22:29.6  4:30/K    12     1
   35     26   1840  Sophia Jones          Atherton                                22:29.9  4:30/K    11     2
   36     27   1842  Mackenzie Robbins     Atherton                                22:30.7  4:30/K    11     2
   37     28   1824  Lindsey Johnson       Meade County                            22:36.8  4:31/K    9      1
   38     29   1818  Shannon Liem          Louisville Ballard                      22:41.7  4:32/K    12     1
   39     30   1850  Alexus Summit         Central Hardin                          22:50.0  4:34/K    12     2
   40  (> 7)   1833  Mia Mercer            Sacred Heart Academy                    22:55.6  4:35/K    9      1
   41     31   1867  Alexis Dehart         Mercy Academy                           22:58.6  4:36/K    11     2
   42     32   1871  Marissa Polio         Mercy Academy                           23:07.5  4:38/K    11     2
   43     33   1826  Trinity Spink         Meade County                            23:10.7  4:38/K    11     1
   44     34   1838  Dakota Emerson        Atherton                                23:14.4  4:39/K    10     2
   45     35   1849  Riley Raifsnider      Central Hardin                          23:14.6  4:39/K    10     2
   46  (< 5)   1866  Akacia Kurtz          Henry County                            23:14.8  4:39/K    8      2
   47     36   1855  Chloee Darst          Grayson County                          23:20.9  4:40/K    9      2
   48     37   1861  Coray Milam           Grayson County                          23:26.8  4:41/K    9      2
   49     38   1822  Anna Burnett          Meade County                            23:27.6  4:42/K    10     1
   50     39   1843  Carmen Rose           Atherton                                23:33.4  4:43/K    12     2
   51     40   1893  Laila Gross           Larue County                            23:34.8  4:43/K    11     3
   52  (< 5)   1885  Alyssa Jones          Elizabethtown                           23:36.0  4:43/K    10     3
   53     41   1815  Jazmin Bunch          Louisville Ballard                      23:38.0  4:44/K    10     1
   54     42   1875  Anna Claire Carwile   Nelson County                           23:40.4  4:44/K    11     2
   55     43   1844  Laney Wilbur          Atherton                                23:47.1  4:45/K    11     2
   56     44   1858  Molly Geary           Grayson County                          23:47.2  4:45/K    9      2
   57     45   1851  Grace Sutherland      Central Hardin                          23:50.2  4:46/K    12     2
   58     46   1874  Kinslee Burns         Nelson County                           23:51.9  4:46/K    7      2
   59     47   1863  Chloe Wilder          Grayson County                          23:53.1  4:47/K    11     2
   60     48   1852  Yomi Tennant          Central Hardin                          23:53.3  4:47/K    8      2
   61  (< 5)   1886  Olivia Medley         Elizabethtown                           23:58.7  4:48/K    9      3
   62     49   1825  Madisyn Mitoraj       Meade County                            23:58.8  4:48/K    11     1
   63     50   1914  Alyssa Manning        Thomas Nelson                           23:59.3  4:48/K    11     3
   64     51   1839  Delaney Emerson       Atherton                                24:04.5  4:49/K    10     2
   65     52   1819  Libby Perkins         Louisville Ballard                      24:05.5  4:49/K    11     1
   66     53   1913  Caroline Janes        Thomas Nelson                           24:05.9  4:49/K    10     3
   67     54   1883  Olivia Walton         Bardstown                               24:07.1  4:49/K    11     3
   68  (< 5)   1904  Mia Cusimano          North Hardin                            24:17.1  4:51/K    10     3
   69     55   1873  Anastasia Brittian    Nelson County                           24:29.5  4:54/K    11     2
   70     56   1816  Faith Grumley         Louisville Ballard                      24:34.4  4:55/K    12     1
   71     57   1846  Kateland Edwards      Central Hardin                          24:36.1  4:55/K    7      2
   72     58   1881  Kaylie Hurst          Bardstown                               24:36.2  4:55/K    11     3
   73     59   1880  Jordan Clements       Bardstown                               24:41.8  4:56/K    12     3
   74     60   1876  Bella Luce            Nelson County                           24:58.8  5:00/K    9      2
   75     61   1847  Hannah Lewis          Central Hardin                          25:05.3  5:01/K    12     2
   76  (> 7)   1853  McKyla Tilley         Central Hardin                          25:13.8  5:03/K    12     2
   77     62   1911  Tori Cecil            Thomas Nelson                           25:26.7  5:05/K    11     3
   78  (> 7)   1854  Sarah Wall            Central Hardin                          25:31.8  5:06/K    7      2
   79  (> 7)   1848  Meghan McGuffin       Central Hardin                          25:37.9  5:08/K    12     2
   80     63   1910  Emma Ballard          Thomas Nelson                           25:48.0  5:10/K    10     3
   81     64   1889  Mia Dennis            Larue County                            25:50.7  5:10/K    8      3
   82     65   1897  Ella Tucker           Larue County                            25:53.3  5:11/K    7      3
   83  (< 5)   1906  Abbigail Key          North Hardin                            26:04.2  5:13/K    10     3
   84     66   1916  Carly Spalding        Thomas Nelson                           26:47.5  5:22/K    12     3
   85  (< 5)   1884  Madalyn Addison       Elizabethtown                           27:14.2  5:27/K    10     3
   86  (< 5)   1864  Meg Golden            Henry County                            27:22.8  5:29/K    10     2
   87     67   1915  Cassidy Marksbury     Thomas Nelson                           28:11.6  5:38/K    10     3
   88     68   1896  Morgan Skaggs         Larue County                            28:20.8  5:40/K    7      3
   89     69   1817  Molly Hicks           Louisville Ballard                      28:34.2  5:43/K    11     1
   90     70   1869  Bailey Haws           Mercy Academy                           29:07.8  5:50/K    9      2
   91     71   1856  Rebecca DePoyster     Grayson County                          30:05.6  6:01/K    9      2
   92     72   1895  Greta Mueller         Larue County                            30:43.9  6:09/K    11     3
   93     73   1859  Kaylee Jessie         Grayson County                          31:01.9  6:12/K    9      2
   94     74   1891  Bridget Faulkner      Larue County                            31:29.2  6:18/K    7      3
   95     75   1892  Abigail Gibson        Larue County                            31:59.1  6:24/K    12     3
   96  (> 7)   1888  Alana Cecil           Larue County                            36:14.3  7:15/K    8      3
   97  (> 7)   1894  Payton Heath          Larue County                            36:49.3  7:22/K    7      3



Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity

JV


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   School Yr    Wave

    1  (< 5)   2915  Hollings Ruml         Sacred Heart Academy                    21:59.1  4:24/K    11     1
    2  (< 5)   2913  Molly Shean           Sacred Heart Academy                    22:00.4  4:24/K    11     1
    3  (< 5)   2914  Emma Langley          Sacred Heart Academy                    24:30.7  4:54/K    11     1



Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Div 2

Varstiy


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   School Yr    Wave

    1  (< 5)   2051  Sierra Oesterling     CKY Home School                         20:19.4  4:04/K    10     8
    2      1   2039  Naomi Mitchell        Bullitt Central HS                      21:52.8  4:23/K    8      7
    3      2   2037  Emma Lesher           Bullitt Central HS                      22:24.7  4:29/K    9      7
    4      3   2049  Danielle Ryan         Presentation                            23:03.8  4:37/K    11     7
    5      4   2031  Juliana Palumbo       Bethlehem                               23:29.6  4:42/K    9      7
    6      5   2041  Alice Beatty          Presentation                            23:55.6  4:47/K    11     7
    7  (< 5)   2067  Alli Manley           Spencer County                          23:58.9  4:48/K    12     8
    8      6   2035  Faith Greenwell       Bullitt Central HS                      24:00.2  4:48/K    11     7
    9      7   2034  Ava Zacharyj          Bethlehem                               24:10.9  4:50/K    12     7
   10      8   2029  Finley Luperchio      Bethlehem                               24:28.8  4:54/K    7      7
   11      9   2033  Keegan Ulrich         Bethlehem                               24:54.4  4:59/K    10     7
   12     10   2036  Alexis Hodge          Bullitt Central HS                      25:12.0  5:02/K    10     7
   13     11   2027  Maggie Dalrymple      Bethlehem                               25:18.9  5:04/K    10     7
   14     12   2046  Clara Kelty           Presentation                            25:29.5  5:06/K    9      7
   15     13   2028  Emily Jackson         Bethlehem                               25:30.9  5:06/K    11     7
   16     14   2032  Amelia Riley          Bethlehem                               25:31.0  5:06/K    10     7
   17  (< 5)   2065  Ally Klutey           North Bullitt                           25:34.9  5:07/K    10     8
   18     15   2047  Alexis Knockwafel     Presentation                            26:02.0  5:12/K    9      7
   19  (> 7)   2026  Christina Collett     Bethlehem                               26:38.2  5:20/K    10     7
   20     16   2050  Lula Mae Solley       Presentation                            26:40.9  5:20/K    9      7
   21  (< 5)   2062  Morgan Phillips       Fort Knox                               26:49.0  5:22/K    10     8
   22  (< 5)   2060  Melody Gan            Fort Knox                               27:08.2  5:26/K    10     8
   23  (< 5)   2066  Shaylee Childress     Spencer County                          27:12.2  5:26/K    11     8
   24  (< 5)   2063  Kinsey Ballard        North Bullitt                           27:13.0  5:27/K    12     8
   25  (< 5)   2056  Gracie Smithson       Fairdale                                27:53.7  5:35/K    9      8
   26  (< 5)   2055  Kerrington Partee     Fairdale                                29:12.1  5:50/K    11     8
   27     17   2040  Kaylee Riley          Bullitt Central HS                      29:27.8  5:54/K    12     7
   28  (< 5)   2069  Natalie Rhinerson     Trinity (Whitesville)                   30:20.3  6:04/K    11     8
   29  (< 5)   2064  Jessie Bickett        North Bullitt                           30:53.7  6:11/K    12     8
   30     18   2042  Lucia Brian           Presentation                            30:55.2  6:11/K    11     7
   31  (< 5)   2054  Alexus Marshall       Fairdale                                30:55.4  6:11/K    12     8
   32     19   2044  Isabella Eddins       Presentation                            31:54.0  6:23/K    12     7
   33  (< 5)   2057  Celia Autry           Fort Knox                               32:09.0  6:26/K    10     8
   34  (< 5)   2052  Paige Burnette        Fairdale                                32:20.8  6:28/K    11     8
   35  (< 5)   2070  Sienca Valdez         Trinity (Whitesville)                   33:36.7  6:43/K    9      8



Overall Finish List - Girls

JB

JV


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   School Yr    Wave

    1      1   2177  McKinley Richardson   Louisville Ballard                      21:59.8  4:24/K    9     13
    2      2   2178  Megan Trapp           Louisville Ballard                      22:15.0  4:27/K    9     13
    3      3   2246  Taylor Morgan         Christian Educational Consortium        22:23.5  4:29/K    11    15
    4      4   2176  Liza Polio            Louisville Ballard                      23:09.9  4:38/K    9     13
    5      5   2189  Sarah Rink            Sacred Heart Academy                    23:22.2  4:40/K    11    13
    6      6   2239  Samantha Clark        Christian Educational Consortium        23:35.6  4:43/K    11    15
    7      7   2201  Elizabeth Field       CKY Home School                         23:40.0  4:44/K    7     14
    8  (< 5)   2209  Destiny Miles         Daviess County                          23:40.7  4:44/K    12    14
    9      8   2240  Maelyn Cooper         Christian Educational Consortium        24:13.7  4:51/K    10    15
   10      9   2242  Alexis King           Christian Educational Consortium        24:41.6  4:56/K    11    15
   11     10   2193  Savannah Soule        Sacred Heart Academy                    24:44.0  4:57/K    9     13
   12     11   2194  McKenna Sperry        Sacred Heart Academy                    24:46.6  4:57/K    10    13
   13  (< 5)   2253  Jessica Hedden        Portland Christian                      24:57.3  4:59/K    11    15
   14     12   2192  Alyssa Smith          Sacred Heart Academy                    25:09.5  5:02/K    11    13
   15     13   2228  Joanna Jantzen        Meade County                            25:47.4  5:09/K    11    14
   16     14   2202  Sarah Field           CKY Home School                         25:48.5  5:10/K    8     14
   17  (< 5)   2210  Roz Perkins           Daviess County                          25:50.3  5:10/K    11    14
   18     15   2186  Emerson Holthouser    Sacred Heart Academy                    25:55.1  5:11/K    9     13
   19  (< 5)   2208  Reagan Hurter         Daviess County                          25:56.5  5:11/K    9     14
   20     16   2250  Savannah York         Christian Educational Consortium        26:24.1  5:17/K    11    15
   21     17   2168  Cadence Caudill       Atherton                                26:29.4  5:18/K    9     13
   22     18   2245  Olivia Moore          Christian Educational Consortium        26:29.4  5:18/K    9     15
   23  (< 5)   2224  Alaysia Pettaway      John Hardin                             26:52.3  5:22/K    8     14
   24     19   2238  Gracie Carlsen        Christian Educational Consortium        26:53.8  5:23/K    9     15
   25  (> 7)   2243  Rachel King           Christian Educational Consortium        26:54.3  5:23/K    9     15
   26     20   2174  Abigail Day           Louisville Ballard                      26:58.5  5:24/K    9     13
   27  (< 5)   2207  Abby Evans            Daviess County                          27:07.2  5:25/K    9     14
   28     21   2229  Haley McElroy         Meade County                            27:17.7  5:28/K    11    14
   29     22   2205  Hannah K Taylor       CKY Home School                         27:26.1  5:29/K    9     14
   30     23   2170  Ashlyn Frederick      Atherton                                27:35.2  5:31/K    12    13
   31     24   2171  Kayleigh Kiser        Atherton                                27:59.1  5:36/K    11    13
   32     25   2185  Coral Ehret           Sacred Heart Academy                    27:59.4  5:36/K    9     13
   33     26   2172  Livia Mayfield        Atherton                                28:00.6  5:36/K    9     13
   34  (< 5)   2225  Laila Williams        John Hardin                             28:16.3  5:39/K    8     14
   35     27   2169  Dorothy Dewees        Atherton                                28:17.6  5:40/K    9     13
   36  (< 5)   2221  Lilah Ocegueda        Fort Knox                               28:19.7  5:40/K    7     14
   37  (< 5)   2220  Denise Hernandez      Fort Knox                               28:39.2  5:44/K    7     14
   38  (< 5)   2235  Mikayla Sallee        Central Hardin                          29:17.1  5:51/K    10    15
   39  (> 7)   2251  Lydia Young           Christian Educational Consortium        29:18.9  5:52/K    12    15
   40     28   2203  Lucy Greeley          CKY Home School                         29:33.3  5:55/K    9     14
   41  (< 5)   2198  Molly Godbey          Thomas Nelson                           29:40.2  5:56/K    11    13
   42  (< 5)   2197  Maddie Gilpin         Thomas Nelson                           29:45.8  5:57/K    11    13
   43  (> 7)   2249  Caroline Wilsey       Christian Educational Consortium        29:58.9  6:00/K    10    15
   44     29   2173  Avery Carlton         Louisville Ballard                      30:13.2  6:03/K    9     13
   45     30   2200  Sophia Dick           CKY Home School                         30:39.5  6:08/K    11    14
   46  (< 5)   2217  Hailey Ferguson       Fort Knox                               31:33.8  6:19/K    7     14
   47  (< 5)   2233  Isabella Riggs        Bethlehem                               32:09.7  6:26/K    12    15
   48  (< 5)   2254  Lauren Mulvey         Portland Christian                      32:28.4  6:30/K    11    15
   49  (> 7)   2241  Mia Joseph            Christian Educational Consortium        32:33.7  6:31/K    9     15
   50  (> 7)   2247  Molly Outland         Christian Educational Consortium        33:32.1  6:42/K    9     15
   51     31   2230  Natalie Nelson        Meade County                            33:57.4  6:47/K    10    14
   52  (< 5)   2184  Lucy Polin            Mercy Academy                           34:05.0  6:49/K    10    13
   53  (< 5)   2181  Ava Mangeot           Mercy Academy                           34:47.1  6:57/K    11    13
   54     32   2226  Layne Bova            Meade County                            35:04.6  7:01/K    11    14
   55  (< 5)   2196  Abigail Decker        Thomas Nelson                           35:38.3  7:08/K    10    13
   56  (< 5)   2179  Kayla Gordillo-Garcia Mercy Academy                           36:29.6  7:18/K    12    13
   57  (< 5)   2215  Lucy Murray           Elizabethtown                           36:39.9  7:20/K    8     14
   58     33   2227  Skyla Dahl            Meade County                            37:01.2  7:24/K    10    14
   59  (< 5)   2213  Camryn Heuser         Elizabethtown                           38:00.5  7:36/K    9     14
   60  (< 5)   2214  Chloe Hornback        Elizabethtown                           38:02.9  7:37/K    10    14



Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity

Varstiy


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   School Yr    Wave

    1      1   1955  Ryan O'Dea            Trinity (Louisville)                    15:42.7  3:09/K    12     4
    2      2   1941  Lane Hoyes            Thomas Nelson                           15:54.3  3:11/K    11     4
    3      3   1928  Brady Terry           Daviess County                          16:10.8  3:14/K    12     4
    4  (< 5)   1917  Logan Ballard         Bethlehem                               16:14.5  3:15/K    12     4
    5  (< 5)   1938  Dakota Brady          Nelson County                           16:14.8  3:15/K    12     4
    6      4   1954  Colin Murphy          Trinity (Louisville)                    16:25.8  3:17/K    11     4
    7      5   1921  Alex Adams            Daviess County                          16:26.5  3:17/K    12     4
    8      6   1920  Samuel Bennett        Central Hardin                          16:28.8  3:18/K    12     4
    9  (< 5)   1931  Lukas Smithson        Fairdale                                16:38.4  3:20/K    12     4
   10  (< 5)   1932  Myles Smithson        Fairdale                                16:40.5  3:20/K    11     4
   11      7   1918  Jaden Hess            Bullitt Central HS                      16:46.1  3:21/K    12     4
   12      8   1956  Zach Woodall          Trinity (Louisville)                    16:49.1  3:22/K    11     4
   13      9   1927  Justin Shelton        Daviess County                          16:49.1  3:22/K    11     4
   14     10   1953  Austin Montgomery     Trinity (Louisville)                    16:52.4  3:22/K    12     4
   15     11   1922  Logan Gish            Daviess County                          17:02.6  3:25/K    12     4
   16     12   1939  Gabe Russell          North Hardin                            17:04.2  3:25/K    10     4
   17     13   1924  Nolan Kurz            Daviess County                          17:06.8  3:25/K    9      4
   18     14   1934  Peyton Nash           Grayson County                          17:08.4  3:26/K    10     4
   19     15   1946  Ethan Vance           Thomas Nelson                           17:14.2  3:27/K    12     4
   20     16   1925  Parker Leachman       Daviess County                          17:18.8  3:28/K    12     4
   21     17   1935  Kizer Burnett         Meade County                            17:22.0  3:28/K    12     4
   22     18   1923  Jacob Kirk            Daviess County                          17:22.7  3:29/K    12     4
   23  (> 7)   1926  Bryson McGary         Daviess County                          17:23.4  3:29/K    10     4
   24     19   1997  Isaiah Malone         Bullitt East HS                         17:28.7  3:30/K    11     6
   25     20   1951  Noah LeBoeuf          Trinity (Louisville)                    17:31.3  3:30/K    10     4
   26     21   1989  Alejandro Tomas GarciaNorth Hardin                            17:33.7  3:31/K    11     5
   27  (> 7)   1929  Caleb Tidwell         Daviess County                          17:39.9  3:32/K    10     4
   28     22   1963  Ben Stults            Bullitt Central HS                      17:48.2  3:34/K    12     5
   29     23   1999  Marcus Abel           Central Hardin                          17:51.0  3:34/K    12     6
   30     24   1958  Camden Bohannon       Bullitt Central HS                      17:51.1  3:34/K    12     5
   31     25   1975  Chase Hines           Larue County                            17:57.5  3:36/K    11     5
   32     26   1983  Duke Wilson           Meade County                            17:58.8  3:36/K    10     5
   33     27   1949  Luke Goins            Trinity (Louisville)                    17:59.6  3:36/K    11     4
   34     28   1965  Samuel Walls          Bullitt Central HS                      17:59.6  3:36/K    10     5
   35     29   1978  Mikie Carnell         Meade County                            18:02.0  3:36/K    8      5
   36     30   1968  Tanner Hayes          Grayson County                          18:08.3  3:38/K    12     5
   37     31   1947  Gregory DeBroka       Trinity (Louisville)                    18:12.2  3:38/K    10     4
   38     32   1936  Shawn Schwartz        Meade County                            18:21.1  3:40/K    12     4
   39  (> 7)   1930  Jake Turner           Daviess County                          18:29.9  3:42/K    12     4
   40     33   1979  Jace Cowman           Meade County                            18:32.7  3:43/K    12     5
   41     34   2011  Brendan Nagle         John Hardin                             18:33.8  3:43/K    9      6
   42     35   1961  Jacob Hess            Bullitt Central HS                      18:44.2  3:45/K    10     5
   43     36   1966  Joseph Beasley        Grayson County                          18:46.2  3:45/K    12     5
   44     37   1980  Roman Gonsalves       Meade County                            18:49.7  3:46/K    11     5
   45     38   1995  Logan Gentry          Bullitt East HS                         18:53.3  3:47/K    12     6
   46     39   1982  Lukas Spohn           Meade County                            18:53.8  3:47/K    10     5
   47     40   1942  Jackson Hughes        Thomas Nelson                           18:55.4  3:47/K    12     4
   48     41   1986  Aiden Cusimano        North Hardin                            18:56.0  3:47/K    10     5
   49  (> 7)   1981  Phryxus Mangay-Ayam   Meade County                            18:56.6  3:47/K    11     5
   50     42   1959  Christian Curtsinger  Bullitt Central HS                      18:59.3  3:48/K    11     5
   51     43   2002  Jared Fairbanks       Central Hardin                          19:02.8  3:49/K    8      6
   52     44   1984  Andrew Ames           North Hardin                            19:05.0  3:49/K    11     5
   53     45   2009  Jakob Dugan           John Hardin                             19:07.6  3:50/K    11     6
   54     46   1988  Chase Everage         North Hardin                            19:08.7  3:50/K    12     5
   55     47   1990  Chase Lynch           North Hardin                            19:13.8  3:51/K    12     5
   56     48   2004  Matthew Muse          Central Hardin                          19:14.6  3:51/K    12     6
   57     49   1964  Matthew Stults        Bullitt Central HS                      19:14.8  3:51/K    12     5
   58     50   1967  Jackson Crume         Grayson County                          19:15.5  3:51/K    10     5
   59     51   1940  Nolan Brown           Thomas Nelson                           19:16.2  3:51/K    11     4
   60     52   1998  Jake Swift            Bullitt East HS                         19:18.5  3:52/K    10     6
   61     53   2014  Dalton Smith          John Hardin                             19:21.2  3:52/K    10     6
   62     54   1933  Lucas Gallagher       Grayson County                          19:23.3  3:53/K    12     4
   63     55   2007  Ian Taylor            Central Hardin                          19:24.7  3:53/K    12     6
   64     56   2003  Eli Kraan             Central Hardin                          19:28.6  3:54/K    12     6
   65     57   1945  Cameron Mattingly     Thomas Nelson                           19:30.1  3:54/K    12     4
   66     58   1972  Gabe Fortier          Larue County                            19:31.2  3:54/K    12     5
   67     59   1994  Alex Christmas        Bullitt East HS                         19:32.7  3:55/K    12     6
   68     60   1992  Tyler Bass            Bullitt East HS                         19:34.0  3:55/K    11     6
   69  (> 7)   1960  Corey Curtsinger      Bullitt Central HS                      19:37.6  3:56/K    10     5
   70     61   1969  Eli Helm              Grayson County                          19:37.9  3:56/K    12     5
   71     62   1993  Dakota Cerra          Bullitt East HS                         19:38.5  3:56/K    11     6
   72     63   1987  Justin Dickerson      North Hardin                            19:42.5  3:57/K    12     5
   73     64   1996  Bryce Hogan           Bullitt East HS                         19:43.9  3:57/K    9      6
   74     65   1973  Cody French           Larue County                            19:47.1  3:57/K    10     5
   75  (> 7)   1962  Kevin Salcedo         Bullitt Central HS                      19:54.8  3:59/K    12     5
   76     66   2000  Jackson Abel          Central Hardin                          19:55.1  3:59/K    11     6
   77     67   1974  Brock Gross           Larue County                            20:02.0  4:00/K    9      5
   78     68   1944  JT Livers             Thomas Nelson                           20:08.4  4:02/K    9      4
   79  (> 7)   2001  Brock Angell          Central Hardin                          20:09.3  4:02/K    8      6
   80  (> 7)   1985  Tyler Arrigo          North Hardin                            20:15.4  4:03/K    11     5
   81     69   2016  charley Tucker        John Hardin                             20:30.5  4:06/K    11     6
   82     70   1970  Jacob Smith           Grayson County                          20:38.0  4:08/K    12     5
   83     71   1976  David Honaker         Larue County                            20:38.3  4:08/K    10     5
   84     72   1943  Liam Leake            Thomas Nelson                           20:53.5  4:11/K    10     4
   85  (> 7)   2006  Logan Schrock         Central Hardin                          20:57.1  4:11/K    12     6
   86     73   1977  Connor Metcalf        Larue County                            21:03.6  4:13/K    9      5
   87  (> 7)   2005  Tyler Payne           Central Hardin                          21:08.5  4:14/K    9      6
   88     74   1971  Nate Faulkner         Larue County                            21:25.8  4:17/K    9      5
   89     75   2010  Adam Mausser          John Hardin                             21:33.0  4:19/K    10     6
   90  (> 7)   2401  Grayson Miller        Larue County                            21:40.7  4:20/K    11    22
   91     76   2012  Daniel Noble          John Hardin                             21:49.8  4:22/K    11     6
   92     77   2008  Riley Baird           John Hardin                             22:19.7  4:28/K    12     6
   93  (> 7)   2015  Ryan Swift            John Hardin                             22:49.1  4:34/K    12     6
   94  (< 5)   1957  Cade Stephens         Warren Central                          23:00.8  4:36/K    12     4
   95  (> 7)   2399  Will Faulkner         Larue County                            23:56.5  4:47/K    11     5
   96  (> 7)   2402  Reed Miller           Larue County                            24:31.8  4:54/K    11    22



Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Div 2

Varstiy


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   School Yr    Wave

    1      1   2106  Eli Hill              Bardstown                               17:23.4  3:29/K    11    11
    2      2   2147  Izaiah Robison        Fairdale                                17:53.4  3:35/K    11    12
    3      3   2153  Christian Geisler     Henry County                            17:56.2  3:35/K    11    12
    4  (< 5)   2159  Noah McClellan        North Bullitt                           17:56.2  3:35/K    12    12
    5      4   2080  Jeff Ashlock          Bethlehem                               17:57.9  3:36/K    12    10
    6      5   2086  Max Weston            Bethlehem                               18:20.3  3:40/K    10    10
    7      6   2089  Anthony Bowen         Elizabethtown                           18:43.9  3:45/K    12    10
    8      7   2085  Isaac Riggs           Bethlehem                               18:50.4  3:46/K    8     10
    9      8   2113  Noah Bissmeyer        Louisville Ballard                      18:51.7  3:46/K    12    11
   10      9   2146  Andy Phan             Fairdale                                18:54.5  3:47/K    12    12
   11     10   2157  Jackson Woods         Henry County                            18:58.0  3:48/K    11    12
   12     11   2078  Sammy Percival-GardnerAtherton                                19:05.8  3:49/K    12    10
   13     12   2097  Kai Murray            Elizabethtown                           19:06.9  3:49/K    12    10
   14     13   2099  Finn O'neill          Nelson County                           19:07.3  3:49/K    12    10
   15     14   2081  Jack Ballard          Bethlehem                               19:09.8  3:50/K    9     10
   16     15   2142  Carter Ward           Spencer County                          19:16.7  3:51/K    11    11
   17     16   2120  Brady Risinger        Louisville Ballard                      19:21.7  3:52/K    10    11
   18     17   2162  Jacob Howard          Trinity (Whitesville)                   19:28.1  3:54/K    9     12
   19     18   2118  Owen Phillips         Louisville Ballard                      19:29.5  3:54/K    12    11
   20     19   2090  Gavin Breunig         Elizabethtown                           19:40.8  3:56/K    10    10
   21     20   2077  Alex Paul             Atherton                                19:47.5  3:58/K    9     10
   22     21   2156  Avery Stivers         Henry County                            19:53.0  3:59/K    11    12
   23     22   2096  Lance Logan           Elizabethtown                           20:02.8  4:01/K    9     10
   24     23   2148  Braylon Robison       Fairdale                                20:04.5  4:01/K    9     12
   25     24   2076  Gabriel Masri         Atherton                                20:16.1  4:03/K    12    10
   26     25   2091  Alex Curto            Elizabethtown                           20:19.0  4:04/K    10    10
   27     26   2139  Will Moore            Spencer County                          20:19.1  4:04/K    10    11
   28     27   2115  Ian Killian           Louisville Ballard                      20:20.5  4:04/K    12    11
   29     28   2107  Gavin Janning         Bardstown                               20:24.4  4:05/K    11    11
   30     29   2093  Logan Helton          Elizabethtown                           20:25.0  4:05/K    11    10
   31     30   2152  Jackson Fischer       Henry County                            20:27.8  4:06/K    12    12
   32     31   2126  Aiden Hutchins        North Oldham                            20:29.1  4:06/K    11    11
   33     32   2136  Hunter Derouck        Spencer County                          20:33.8  4:07/K    12    11
   34     33   2125  Andrew Chesser        North Oldham                            20:34.7  4:07/K    10    11
   35     34   2117  Arya Pallavarapu      Louisville Ballard                      20:43.3  4:09/K    12    11
   36     35   2151  Dillon Downey         Henry County                            21:02.7  4:13/K    9     12
   37     36   2132  Reece Wetherton       North Oldham                            21:05.2  4:13/K    12    11
   38     37   2138  Bradley Leff          Spencer County                          21:06.2  4:13/K    12    11
   39     38   2131  Jacob Wendling        North Oldham                            21:14.7  4:15/K    9     11
   40     39   2092  Ethan Gardner         Elizabethtown                           21:22.0  4:16/K    10    10
   41     40   2072  Charles Fendig        Atherton                                21:27.5  4:18/K    11    10
   42     41   2100  Javier Robertson      Nelson County                           21:33.0  4:19/K    11    10
   43     42   2087  Cody Wheeler          Bethlehem                               21:34.2  4:19/K    10    10
   44     43   2101  Jacob Shields         Nelson County                           21:41.4  4:20/K    7     10
   45     44   2150  Peyton Amyx           Henry County                            21:41.4  4:20/K    10    12
   46     45   2084  Challen McCoy         Bethlehem                               21:48.0  4:22/K    10    10
   47     46   2123  Omar Abd Elhamid      North Oldham                            21:51.0  4:22/K    12    11
   48     47   2073  Carson Goodwin        Atherton                                21:55.5  4:23/K    11    10
   49     48   2127  James Masters         North Oldham                            22:05.5  4:25/K    12    11
   50     49   2130  Jacob Watson          North Oldham                            22:08.1  4:26/K    10    11
   51     50   2137  Caleb Fried           Spencer County                          22:08.7  4:26/K    9     11
   52     51   2161  Gavin Howard          Trinity (Whitesville)                   22:14.7  4:27/K    10    12
   53     52   2075  Spencer Marks         Atherton                                22:17.5  4:28/K    9     10
   54     53   2105  Eli Flanagan          Bardstown                               22:19.9  4:28/K    11    11
   55     54   2098  Alex Dossett          Nelson County                           22:24.6  4:29/K    11    10
   56     55   2079  Sean Smith            Atherton                                22:24.7  4:29/K    12    10
   57  (> 7)   2128  Mason Steineker       North Oldham                            22:37.3  4:31/K    12    11
   58     56   2135  Clayton Collins       Spencer County                          22:48.1  4:34/K    9     11
   59  (> 7)   2124  Matthew Blakely       North Oldham                            22:48.5  4:34/K    10    11
   60     57   2103  Austin Theis          Nelson County                           22:51.9  4:34/K    11    10
   61     58   2116  Blake Nichols         Louisville Ballard                      22:53.8  4:35/K    9     11
   62     59   2154  Bo Kasten             Henry County                            23:09.1  4:38/K    11    12
   63     60   2141  Austin Seebold        Spencer County                          23:12.8  4:39/K    10    11
   64     61   2108  John King             Bardstown                               23:22.5  4:41/K    12    11
   65     62   2109  Cole Sizemore         Bardstown                               23:33.5  4:43/K    9     11
   66  (> 7)   2094  Brady Koval           Elizabethtown                           23:35.0  4:43/K    11    10
   67     63   2102  Keegan Solmos         Nelson County                           23:36.4  4:43/K    12    10
   68     64   2165  Jonathan Miller       Trinity (Whitesville)                   23:58.6  4:48/K    9     12
   69  (> 7)   2074  Michael Inman         Atherton                                24:05.0  4:49/K    12    10
   70     65   2144  Michael English       Fairdale                                24:11.6  4:50/K    11    12
   71     66   2143  Ceyvohn Bell          Fairdale                                24:16.2  4:51/K    12    12
   72     67   2122  Andrew Teitel         Louisville Ballard                      24:37.8  4:56/K    11    11
   73  (> 7)   2114  Dylan Crook           Louisville Ballard                      25:11.6  5:02/K    12    11
   74  (< 5)   2160  Theo Riddle           North Bullitt                           25:27.8  5:06/K    12    12
   75     68   2111  Luke Woods            Bardstown                               25:42.1  5:08/K    11    11
   76     69   2164  Christian Miller      Trinity (Whitesville)                   26:00.6  5:12/K    9     12
   77     70   2149  Tim Trieu             Fairdale                                26:15.5  5:15/K    12    12
   78     71   2110  Carter Sizemore       Bardstown                               26:17.0  5:15/K    9     11
   79     72   2167  Nicholas Ward         Trinity (Whitesville)                   26:20.9  5:16/K    11    12
   80  (> 7)   2121  Leo Shelby            Louisville Ballard                      27:31.3  5:30/K    11    11
   81  (> 7)   2134  Mason Carr            Spencer County                          28:18.6  5:40/K    9     11
   82  (> 7)   2140  Reece Russell         Spencer County                          28:42.8  5:45/K    12    11
   83  (> 7)   2112  Nick Young            Bardstown                               29:28.8  5:54/K    11    11
   84  (< 5)   2158  Mason Blair           North Bullitt                           32:44.3  6:33/K    10    12



Overall Finish List - Boys

JB

JV


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   School Yr    Wave

    1      1   2268  Eli McClelland        Daviess County                          18:11.2  3:38/K    11    16
    2      2   2293  Reese Taylor          Trinity (Louisville)                    18:21.5  3:40/K    11    16
    3      3   2292  Henry Robinson        Trinity (Louisville)                    18:33.8  3:43/K    11    16
    4      4   2290  Justin Michels        Trinity (Louisville)                    18:35.1  3:43/K    10    16
    5      5   2325  Alex Steen            Portland Christian                      18:46.3  3:45/K    12    17
    6      6   2285  Elliott Crumbo        Trinity (Louisville)                    18:52.8  3:47/K    9     16
    7      7   2289  Joshua Mee            Trinity (Louisville)                    18:57.5  3:48/K    10    16
    8      8   2272  William Randolph      Daviess County                          19:00.1  3:48/K    9     16
    9      9   2337  Adin Parks            Christian Educational Consortium        19:18.6  3:52/K    11    18
   10     10   2291  David Renz            Trinity (Louisville)                    19:19.7  3:52/K    10    16
   11     11   2365  Jared Sandfoss        CKY Home School                         19:20.4  3:52/K    10    19
   12     12   2288  Jackson Klaczak       Trinity (Louisville)                    19:25.0  3:53/K    11    16
   13  (> 7)   2286  Jason DeBroka         Trinity (Louisville)                    19:26.7  3:53/K    10    16
   14     13   2327  Grant Amshoff         Thomas Nelson                           19:38.1  3:56/K    12    17
   15     14   2264  Nathan Johnson        Daviess County                          19:41.3  3:56/K    11    16
   16     15   2363  Ethan McElfresh       CKY Home School                         19:43.4  3:57/K    8     19
   17     16   2266  Brody Kurz            Daviess County                          19:44.0  3:57/K    11    16
   18  (> 7)   2287  Ian Kennedy           Trinity (Louisville)                    19:44.2  3:57/K    11    16
   19     17   2273  Gavin Sanders         Daviess County                          20:01.0  4:00/K    12    16
   20     18   2338  Isaac Sheets          Christian Educational Consortium        20:06.5  4:01/K    10    18
   21     19   2364  Caleb Ortiz           CKY Home School                         20:16.2  4:03/K    10    19
   22     20   2267  Zach McCaslin         Daviess County                          20:18.4  4:04/K    10    16
   23     21   2359  Titus Beam            CKY Home School                         20:18.6  4:04/K    8     19
   24     22   2366  Noah Stinson          CKY Home School                         20:24.2  4:05/K    11    19
   25     23   2305  Maximus Beltran       Central Hardin                          20:27.0  4:05/K    12    17
   26  (> 7)   2294  Ben Wolter            Trinity (Louisville)                    20:32.1  4:06/K    10    16
   27     24   2334  Andrew Mattingly      Christian Educational Consortium        20:37.6  4:08/K    10    18
   28     25   2274  Aidan Taylor          Daviess County                          20:42.2  4:08/K    9     16
   29     26   2355  Tyler Houchin         North Hardin                            20:51.2  4:10/K    10    18
   30     27   2343  Gabriel Cease         Louisville Ballard                      20:51.5  4:10/K    9     18
   31     28   2275  Henry Downs           North Oldham                            20:58.1  4:12/K    9     16
   32  (> 7)   2271  Emerick Randolph      Daviess County                          21:00.5  4:12/K    9     16
   33     29   2313  Zak Rigney-Ellis      Central Hardin                          21:00.7  4:12/K    8     17
   34     30   2347  Joseph Oeswein        Louisville Ballard                      21:03.4  4:13/K    9     18
   35     31   2350  Jackson Willis        Louisville Ballard                      21:03.7  4:13/K    9     18
   36  (> 7)   2269  Frank Newton          Daviess County                          21:04.7  4:13/K    10    16
   37     32   2367  Caleb Stinson         CKY Home School                         21:05.9  4:13/K    11    19
   38     33   2353  Lawrence Hejnal       North Hardin                            21:15.9  4:15/K    10    18
   39     34   2329  Jonah Martin          Thomas Nelson                           21:30.8  4:18/K    11    17
   40     35   2331  Sam Mouser            Thomas Nelson                           21:31.9  4:18/K    9     17
   41     36   2361  John Field            CKY Home School                         21:35.3  4:19/K    10    19
   42     37   2303  Nolan Stinnett        Bullitt Central HS                      21:38.8  4:20/K    10    17
   43     38   2302  Austin Riddle         Bullitt Central HS                      21:39.4  4:20/K    11    17
   44     39   2378  Christian Hinojos     Fort Knox                               21:42.5  4:21/K    11    19
   45     40   2309  Kobe Jaggers          Central Hardin                          21:43.0  4:21/K    9     17
   46     41   2356  Laquan Owsley         North Hardin                            21:49.0  4:22/K    11    18
   47     42   2357  Hayden Roland         North Hardin                            21:49.3  4:22/K    9     18
   48     43   2332  Hayden Clark          Christian Educational Consortium        21:50.4  4:22/K    11    18
   49     44   2330  Daylan Miller         Thomas Nelson                           21:58.4  4:24/K    9     17
   50  (> 7)   2360  Jeremiah Dale         CKY Home School                         21:58.6  4:24/K    9     19
   51     45   2255  Noah Cooper           Atherton                                21:59.2  4:24/K    9     16
   52     46   2261  Gavin Schmuckie       Atherton                                22:03.0  4:25/K    9     16
   53     47   2300  Caleb McBroom         Bullitt Central HS                      22:07.4  4:25/K    10    17
   54     48   2308  Graham Hewitt         Central Hardin                          22:11.5  4:26/K    12    17
   55     49   2348  Hunter Raymond        Louisville Ballard                      22:20.1  4:28/K    9     18
   56     50   2358  Timothy Skaggs        North Hardin                            22:25.6  4:29/K    10    18
   57     51   2344  Landon Hanners        Louisville Ballard                      22:27.6  4:30/K    9     18
   58     52   2336  Jacob Monteiro        Christian Educational Consortium        22:27.7  4:30/K    10    18
   59     53   2299  Adam Dustin           Bullitt Central HS                      22:29.5  4:30/K    10    17
   60     54   2306  Connor Brown          Central Hardin                          22:32.7  4:31/K    11    17
   61  (> 7)   2265  Brayden Kaelin        Daviess County                          22:34.1  4:31/K    9     16
   62     55   2312  Cole Richardson       Central Hardin                          22:35.1  4:31/K    9     17
   63     56   2277  Sam Godbey            North Oldham                            23:10.4  4:38/K    9     16
   64     57   2276  Mathieu Espinola      North Oldham                            23:19.1  4:40/K    12    16
   65  (< 5)   2368  Drew Davis            DeSales                                 23:22.9  4:41/K    9     19
   66     58   2297  Christian Davis       Bullitt Central HS                      23:25.3  4:41/K    10    17
   67     59   2322  Andrew Evans          Portland Christian                      23:31.7  4:42/K    12    17
   68     60   2316  Will DeWitt           Nelson County                           23:32.5  4:43/K    8     17
   69     61   2339  Timothy Woods         Christian Educational Consortium        23:40.5  4:44/K    9     18
   70     62   2307  Noah Hale             Central Hardin                          23:42.5  4:45/K    9     17
   71     63   2279  Bryson Materna        North Oldham                            23:53.1  4:47/K    9     16
   72     64   2328  Jackson Gilpin        Thomas Nelson                           23:55.6  4:47/K    9     17
   73  (> 7)   2270  George Newton         Daviess County                          24:00.0  4:48/K    9     16
   74     65   2278  Trey Hoyer            North Oldham                            24:03.3  4:49/K    11    16
   75     66   2372  Aiden Bonilla         Fort Knox                               24:04.8  4:49/K    9     19
   76     67   2280  Ethan Mooring         North Oldham                            24:09.5  4:50/K    12    16
   77     68   2259  Andrew Meeks          Atherton                                24:17.1  4:51/K    12    16
   78  (> 7)   2310  John Painter          Central Hardin                          24:20.9  4:52/K    10    17
   79     69   2258  Nolan Matthews        Atherton                                24:54.0  4:59/K    9     16
   80     70   2260  Tate Percival-Gardner Atherton                                25:10.5  5:02/K    9     16
   81     71   2304  Evan Webster          Bullitt Central HS                      25:21.1  5:04/K    9     17
   82     72   2381  Kenneth Schelmety     Fort Knox                               25:21.5  5:04/K    11    19
   83     73   2282  Josh Pulavarti        North Oldham                            25:24.0  5:05/K    9     16
   84     74   2256  Jacob Culver          Atherton                                25:27.8  5:06/K    9     16
   85     75   2319  Eli Hazelton          Nelson County                           25:32.7  5:07/K    8     17
   86     76   2262  Dexter Snow           Atherton                                25:39.2  5:08/K    11    16
   87     77   2375  Gage DeHart           Fort Knox                               26:02.2  5:12/K    10    19
   88  (> 7)   2314  Eli Schrock           Central Hardin                          26:13.3  5:15/K    10    17
   89     78   2346  Maxavier Lucas        Louisville Ballard                      26:16.5  5:15/K    9     18
   90     79   2320  Holden Underwood      Nelson County                           26:18.3  5:16/K    12    17
   91     80   2321  Garrett Wilson        Nelson County                           26:24.6  5:17/K    11    17
   92     81   2326  Spencer Steen         Portland Christian                      26:27.2  5:17/K    12    17
   93     82   2376  Donald Ferguson       Fort Knox                               26:28.6  5:18/K    9     19
   94     83   2315  Alex Burnison         Nelson County                           26:37.8  5:20/K    10    17
   95     84   2324  Jackson Porter        Portland Christian                      26:40.1  5:20/K    12    17
   96  (> 7)   2281  Atri Parsons          North Oldham                            27:00.6  5:24/K    10    16
   97  (> 7)   2257  Darius Jackson        Atherton                                27:26.8  5:29/K    9     16
   98     85   2374  Jacob Day             Fort Knox                               27:31.6  5:30/K    10    19
   99     86   2317  Kalub Figg            Nelson County                           27:34.8  5:31/K    9     17
  100  (> 7)   2341  Timothy Corbett       CKY Home School                         27:37.3  5:31/K    11    18

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   School Yr    Wave

  101     87   2379  Cooper Landes         Fort Knox                               28:23.3  5:41/K    10    19
  102     88   2295  Hunter Basham         Bullitt Central HS                      28:32.8  5:43/K    10    17
  103     89   2323  Zach Jones            Portland Christian                      29:37.9  5:56/K    10    17
  104  (> 7)   2342  Ethan Huff            CKY Home School                         31:26.5  6:17/K    9     18
  105  (> 7)   2340  Jacob Corbett         CKY Home School                         34:53.6  6:59/K    10    18
  106  (> 7)   2380  Cody Rozhon           Fort Knox                               40:46.2  8:09/K    10    19



Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Div 3

Varstiy


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   School Yr    Wave

    1  (< 5)   2392  Luke Cann             Grayson County                          25:57.0  5:11/K    10    22
    2      1   2406  Payton Durbin         Meade County                            26:36.1  5:19/K    9     22
    3  (< 5)   2394  Ryan Higdon           Grayson County                          26:55.6  5:23/K    9     22
    4      2   2407  Jayden Gonsalves      Meade County                            27:03.1  5:25/K    11    22
    5  (< 5)   2393  Wyatt Clemons         Grayson County                          27:18.5  5:28/K    9     22
    6  (< 5)   2382  Easton Jones          Bethlehem                               28:25.1  5:41/K    7     22
    7  (< 5)   2389  Porter Flowers        Elizabethtown                           28:54.5  5:47/K    11    22
    8      3   2405  Logan Corbin          Meade County                            29:10.4  5:50/K    12    22
    9  (< 5)   2387  Clint Chambliss       Elizabethtown                           29:36.1  5:55/K    11    22
   10  (< 5)   2395  Luke Milliner         Grayson County                          29:38.7  5:56/K    10    22
   11      4   2408  Luke Miller           Meade County                            30:12.8  6:03/K    9     22
   12  (< 5)   2397  William Varble        John Hardin                             30:56.8  6:11/K    10    22
   13  (< 5)   2396  Jordan Hodge          John Hardin                             31:51.9  6:22/K    9     22
   14  (< 5)   2383  Lincoln Livers        Bethlehem                               32:46.7  6:33/K    7     22
   15  (< 5)   2386  Landon Casey          Elizabethtown                           33:39.6  6:44/K    10    22
   16      5   2410  Andrew Sipes          Meade County                            35:00.7  7:00/K    9     22