DC Race Timing

Haunted Woods XC 2019 (Oldham County HS)

Haunted Woods XC 2019 (Oldham County HS)

October 12, 2019


DC Race Timing DC Race Timing

Overall Finish List - Boys

MS Boys 4K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                split   finish        Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   1789  Adam Patel            North Oldham Middle School           10:51    13:48       13:48.1  3:27/K    8  
    2      2   1767  Tristan Hindorff      North Oldham Middle School           11:01    14:05       14:05.6  3:31/K    8  
    3      3   1788  Grant Neal            North Oldham Middle School                    14:32       14:32.7  3:38/K    8  
    4      4    606  Kiefer Neal           East Oldham Middle School            11:41    14:34       14:34.3  3:39/K    8  
    5      5    619  Matthew Whitlock      East Oldham Middle School            11:40    14:37       14:37.3  3:39/K    7  
    6  (< 5)   2036  Finn Thomas           Run 4 Life Athletic Club             11:45    14:52       14:52.9  3:43/K    8  
    7      6   1209  Isaac Clark           Kammerer Middle School               11:51    14:54       14:54.2  3:44/K    7  
    8      7   1616  Sam Chandler          Noe Middle School                    11:56    15:06       15:06.5  3:47/K    7  
    9      8   1814  Luke Whitlow          North Oldham Middle School           12:01    15:08       15:08.6  3:47/K    6  
   10      9   1598  Spencer Marks         Newburg Middle School                12:05    15:14       15:14.5  3:49/K    8  
   11     10   1803  Jasper Smith          North Oldham Middle School           12:01    15:17       15:17.4  3:49/K    6  
   12     11   1808  Charley Townsend      North Oldham Middle School           12:10    15:23       15:23.2  3:51/K    7  
   13     12   1916  Jacob Dant            Oldham County Middle School          12:11    15:26       15:26.8  3:52/K    7  
   14     13   1929  Titus Falciola        Oldham County Middle School          12:14    15:28       15:28.5  3:52/K    7  
   15  (< 5)   2296  Elliott Crumbo        St. Albert the Great                 12:10    15:29       15:29.2  3:52/K    8  
   16  (< 5)   1027  Asher Bitner          Highlands Latin School Elementar     12:11    15:31       15:31.1  3:53/K    7  
   17     14   1780  Broedey Masters       North Oldham Middle School           12:20    15:40       15:40.9  3:55/K    8  
   18     15    605  Caleb Neal            East Oldham Middle School            12:28    15:43       15:43.0  3:56/K    8  
   19     16   2015  Max Keith             Ramsey Middle School                 12:36    15:47       15:47.1  3:57/K    8  
   20  (> 7)   1793  Jack Ransdell         North Oldham Middle School           12:33    15:47       15:47.9  3:57/K    6  
   21     17    584  Sean Crady            East Oldham Middle School            12:34    15:49       15:49.2  3:57/K    7  
   22     18   2023  Ethan Pinnick         Ramsey Middle School                 12:44    15:59       15:59.1  4:00/K    8  
   23     19   1649  Tate Sinclair         Noe Middle School                    12:39    16:01       16:01.3  4:00/K    8  
   24  (< 5)     61  Rodolfo Harrison      Bernheim Middle School               12:44    16:02       16:02.4  4:01/K    8  
   25     20   1912  John Tyler Bottorff   Oldham County Middle School          12:46    16:04       16:04.9  4:01/K    8  
   26     21   2027  Trevor Rowles         Ramsey Middle School                 12:44    16:05       16:05.0  4:01/K    8  
   27  (> 7)   1761  Davis Gray            North Oldham Middle School                    16:05       16:05.4  4:01/K    8  
   28     22   1921  David Dowling         Oldham County Middle School          12:47    16:05       16:05.4  4:01/K    8  
   29     23    337  Joshua Kratt          Christian Academy Middle School      12:49    16:05       16:05.6  4:01/K    8  
   30     24   2017  Romaro Knight         Ramsey Middle School                 12:45    16:08       16:08.1  4:02/K    8  
   31     25   2004  William Allen         Ramsey Middle School                 12:41    16:10       16:10.5  4:03/K    8  
   32     26    334  Samuel Herbig         Christian Academy Middle School      12:59    16:18       16:18.4  4:05/K    7  
   33  (< 5)   2037  Jackson Ungar         Run 4 Life Athletic Club             12:57    16:23       16:23.2  4:06/K    7  
   34     27    603  Liam Mynhier          East Oldham Middle School            13:01    16:25       16:25.2  4:06/K    8  
   35  (< 5)   1028  Benjamin Bitner       Highlands Latin School Elementar              16:30       16:30.0  4:08/K    7  
   36     28    585  Noah Doran            East Oldham Middle School            13:14    16:33       16:33.7  4:08/K    7  
   37     29   1956  Braylon Maloy         Oldham County Middle School          13:12    16:35       16:35.5  4:09/K    7  
   38  (> 7)   1751  Lance Buel            North Oldham Middle School           13:12    16:38       16:38.2  4:10/K    7  
   39     30   1217  Nicholas Holevas      Kammerer Middle School               13:17    16:39       16:39.9  4:10/K    7  
   40     31   2143  Keith Johnson         Scott County Middle School           13:21    16:43       16:43.2  4:11/K    8  
   41     32   2179  Keenan Brangers       Shelby County                        13:20    16:43       16:43.6  4:11/K    8  
   42     33    588  Justin Farmer         East Oldham Middle School            13:15    16:45       16:45.1  4:11/K    6  
   43     34   1586  Jordan Brown          Newburg Middle School                13:10    16:50       16:50.3  4:13/K    8  
   44  (> 7)   1756  Charlie Dugan         North Oldham Middle School           13:15    16:51       16:51.6  4:13/K    7  
   45     35   2106  Rhett Barber          Scott County Middle School           13:22    16:58       16:58.8  4:15/K    8  
   46     36   1225  Oakley Rosenbalm      Kammerer Middle School               13:36    17:01       17:01.8  4:15/K    7  
   47     37   2020  Alex Morton           Ramsey Middle School                          17:03       17:03.0  4:16/K    7  
   48     38   2194  Jace McDowell         Shelby County                        13:43    17:05       17:05.7  4:16/K    7  
   49     39   2247  Tyler Durham          South Oldham Middle School           13:38    17:09       17:09.8  4:17/K    7  
   50     40   1962  Joey Moch             Oldham County Middle School          13:28    17:10       17:10.8  4:18/K    7  
   51     41   2012  Cameron Herzog        Ramsey Middle School                 13:30    17:13       17:13.2  4:18/K    7  
   52     42   1349  Mikeal Aldridge       Larue County                                  17:13       17:13.4  4:18/K    8  
   53     43   1215  Charlie Hafendorfer   Kammerer Middle School                        17:16       17:16.2  4:19/K    7  
   54  (> 7)    622  Christopher Zirkle    East Oldham Middle School            13:47    17:19       17:19.9  4:20/K    7  
   55     44   1944  Arlen Holton          Oldham County Middle School          13:48    17:23       17:23.4  4:21/K    7  
   56  (> 7)   1969  Jonathan Robison      Oldham County Middle School          13:51    17:31       17:31.5  4:23/K    8  
   57  (< 5)   1019  Jonah White           Henry County                         13:54    17:33       17:33.8  4:23/K    7  
   58  (> 7)    595  Grady Gipson          East Oldham Middle School            14:07    17:37       17:37.0  4:24/K    7  
   59  (> 7)   2029  Caleb Smith           Ramsey Middle School                 13:53    17:37       17:37.8  4:24/K    8  
   60     45   1620  Cooper Cummings       Noe Middle School                    13:57    17:39       17:39.1  4:25/K    7  
   61  (< 5)   2400  Anderson Carter       Tichenor Middle School               13:57    17:43       17:43.8  4:26/K    8  
   62  (> 7)    601  Brycen Miniard        East Oldham Middle School            13:46    17:44       17:44.9  4:26/K    8  
   63  (> 7)   2026  Caleb Rock            Ramsey Middle School                 14:03    17:49       17:49.4  4:27/K    8  
   64  (< 5)   1190  Luke Vanlandingham    Holy Spirit                          14:18    17:50       17:50.8  4:28/K    8  
   65     46    342  Luke Stephens         Christian Academy Middle School      14:17    17:51       17:51.5  4:28/K    7  
   66     47   1608  Lachlan Barber        Noe Middle School                    14:07    17:51       17:51.7  4:28/K    7  
   67     48    346  Joseph Zekoski        Christian Academy Middle School      14:17    17:51       17:51.8  4:28/K    7  
   68     49   2272  Logan Swinney         South Oldham Middle School           14:11    17:52       17:52.4  4:28/K    8  
   69     50   2183  Lucas Courtney        Shelby County                        14:10    17:53       17:53.6  4:28/K    6  
   70     51   2266  Caeden Rairick        South Oldham Middle School           14:13    18:01       18:01.7  4:30/K    7  
   71  (> 7)   1960  Rory McIntyre         Oldham County Middle School          14:22    18:02       18:02.1  4:31/K    8  
   72     52   1220  Will Matheis          Kammerer Middle School               14:16    18:02       18:02.8  4:31/K    7  
   73     53   1367  Bradley Laughner      Larue County                         14:20    18:05       18:05.3  4:31/K    8  
   74     54   2265  Nate Powell           South Oldham Middle School           14:19    18:06       18:06.0  4:32/K    7  
   75  (> 7)   1980  Zeppelin Tang         Oldham County Middle School          14:14    18:06       18:06.7  4:32/K    8  
   76  (> 7)   2034  Jacob Wood            Ramsey Middle School                          18:13       18:13.5  4:33/K    8  
   77  (> 7)   2007  Asher Deitz           Ramsey Middle School                          18:14       18:14.1  4:34/K    7  
   78  (< 5)   1258  Benham Levitch        Kentucky Country Day                          18:16       18:16.5  4:34/K    6  
   79  (< 5)    464  Joshua Vander Woude   Corpus Christi Classical Academy              18:17       18:17.6  4:34/K    7  
   80     55   2313  Lennon Varner         St. Bernard                          14:29    18:19       18:19.5  4:35/K    7  
   81     56   2203  Holden Voight         Shelby County                                 18:20       18:20.8  4:35/K    8  
   82     57   1632  Quinn Gulden          Noe Middle School                    14:27    18:21       18:21.5  4:35/K    7  
   83     58   2198  Dominic Salvato       Shelby County                        14:27    18:26       18:26.2  4:37/K    7  
   84     59   1602  Jomar Meza-Gallegos   Newburg Middle School                         18:26       18:26.6  4:37/K    8  
   85     60   1596  Zayin Irvin           Newburg Middle School                         18:27       18:27.1  4:37/K    7  
   86     61   2315  Hayden Willman        St. Bernard                                   18:28       18:28.6  4:37/K    8  
   87     62   2252  Jake James            South Oldham Middle School           14:26    18:30       18:30.5  4:38/K    7  
   88     63   2173  Cole Swartz           Scott County Middle School                    18:35       18:35.2  4:39/K    7  
   89     64    345  Jack Wieringa         Christian Academy Middle School               18:41       18:41.9  4:40/K    7  
   90     65   2242  Aidan Brown           South Oldham Middle School                    18:43       18:43.0  4:41/K    7  
   91     66   2150  Creek Lancia          Scott County Middle School                    18:43       18:43.4  4:41/K    7  
   92     67   2193  Jeremy Massey         Shelby County                                 18:45       18:45.0  4:41/K    6  
   93  (> 7)   2021  Grayson Myer          Ramsey Middle School                          18:49       18:49.7  4:42/K    8  
   94  (< 5)   1011  Mike Golden           Henry County                                  18:50       18:50.9  4:43/K    7  
   95  (< 5)     83  Luis Perez            Bondurant Middle School                       18:53       18:53.6  4:43/K    7  
   96     68   1230  Isaac Wilhoit         Kammerer Middle School                        18:56       18:56.6  4:44/K    7  
   97     69   2564  Xander Rothrock       Kammerer Middle School                        18:59       18:59.5  4:45/K    7  
   98  (< 5)     74  Landon Wicker         Bernheim Middle School                        19:10       19:10.7  4:48/K    8  
   99  (> 7)   1211  Aidan DeSanctis       Kammerer Middle School                        19:15       19:15.1  4:49/K    8  
  100     70   2309  Jackson Pendleton     St. Bernard                                   19:18       19:18.2  4:50/K    7  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                 split  finish        Time    Pace    Age  

  101     71   1591  Isaac Glass           Newburg Middle School                         19:20       19:20.7  4:50/K    6  
  102     72   1619  Jacob Culver          Noe Middle School                             19:22       19:22.2  4:51/K    8  
  103  (> 7)   2010  Alex Hack             Ramsey Middle School                          19:26       19:26.2  4:52/K    7  
  104     73   2161  Shad Parret           Scott County Middle School                    19:26       19:26.7  4:52/K    8  
  105  (< 5)    452  Sean Hickson          Corpus Christi Classical Academy              19:30       19:30.1  4:53/K    8  
  106     74   2316  Elijah Winsted        St. Bernard                                   19:37       19:37.9  4:54/K    7  
  107     75   2307  Braxton Howard        St. Bernard                                   19:39       19:39.1  4:55/K    7  
  108  (> 7)   1212  Cayden Duncan         Kammerer Middle School                        19:45       19:45.3  4:56/K    8  
  109  (< 5)    654  Josh Weir             East Running Club                             19:47       19:47.0  4:57/K    7  
  110     76   2254  Andrew King           South Oldham Middle School                    19:50       19:50.5  4:58/K    7  
  111     77   1378  Travis Schultz        Larue County                                  19:53       19:53.8  4:58/K    8  
  112  (> 7)   2268  Kaiden Same           South Oldham Middle School                    20:07       20:07.7  5:02/K    8  
  113     78   1594  Andrew Hawkins        Newburg Middle School                         20:08       20:08.9  5:02/K    7  
  114  (> 7)   1204  Omar Alfaro-Rosas     Kammerer Middle School                        20:10       20:10.6  5:03/K    7  
  115  (< 5)   2342  Donald Sinkhorn       St. Gabriel                                   20:14       20:14.7  5:04/K    7  
  116  (> 7)   1221  Rylan McNally         Kammerer Middle School                        20:16       20:16.5  5:04/K    6  
  117  (< 5)    652  Drew Swift            East Running Club                             20:17       20:17.3  5:04/K    7  
  118     79   1604  Noah Recktenwald      Newburg Middle School                         20:17       20:17.5  5:04/K    7  
  119  (< 5)   1085  Asher Morrell         Highlands Latin School Elementar              20:24       20:24.3  5:06/K    8  
  120     80   2186  Evan Edelen           Shelby County                                 20:28       20:28.1  5:07/K    8  
  121  (< 5)    644  Jude Russelburg       East Running Club                             20:33       20:33.5  5:08/K    7  
  122     81   1643  Trevor Morris         Noe Middle School                             20:36       20:36.9  5:09/K    7  
  123  (> 7)   1630  Gavin Fulton          Noe Middle School                             20:37       20:37.4  5:09/K    7  
  124  (< 5)   1072  Max Magar             Highlands Latin School Elementar              20:41       20:41.8  5:10/K    7  
  125  (> 7)   2250  Beau Hoffman          South Oldham Middle School                    20:44       20:44.1  5:11/K    7  
  126  (> 7)   2257  Josh Larsen           South Oldham Middle School                    20:45       20:45.3  5:11/K    7  
  127  (< 5)   1257  Elliott Johnson       Kentucky Country Day                          20:58       20:58.6  5:15/K    5  
  128  (> 7)   2261  Thomas McGonnell      South Oldham Middle School                    21:06       21:06.4  5:17/K    6  
  129     82   1370  Levi Mattingly        Larue County                                  21:10       21:10.5  5:18/K    6  
  130  (< 5)   1012  Evan Hamilton         Henry County                                  21:15       21:15.6  5:19/K    7  
  131  (> 7)   2196  Nicholas Poe          Shelby County                                 21:15       21:15.7  5:19/K    7  
  132  (> 7)   2262  Terry Meredith        South Oldham Middle School                    21:34       21:34.4  5:24/K    7  
  133  (< 5)   2300  Lucas Santamouris     St. Albert the Great                          21:52       21:52.6  5:28/K    8  
  134  (< 5)    651  Otto Stickling        East Running Club                             22:03       22:03.6  5:31/K    7  
  135  (< 5)   1277  Logan White           Kentucky Country Day                          22:13       22:13.5  5:33/K    7  
  136     83   1363  Logan Hawkins         Larue County                                  22:18       22:18.6  5:35/K    8  
  137  (< 5)   2402  Caden Martin          Tichenor Middle School                        22:53       22:53.4  5:43/K    8  
  138  (< 5)   2321  Hayden Gigliotti      St. Gabriel                                   23:05       23:05.4  5:46/K    7  
  139     84   1369  Jacob Marksbury       Larue County                                  23:10       23:10.5  5:48/K    7  
  140  (> 7)   1214  Micah Ghiassi         Kammerer Middle School                        23:37       23:37.0  5:54/K    8  
  141     85   1380  Gauge Wimp            Larue County                                  24:02       24:02.6  6:01/K    6  
  142     86   2176  Jacob Winkler         Scott County Middle School                    24:08       24:08.5  6:02/K    7  
  143  (> 7)   1597  Braden Liford         Newburg Middle School                         24:10       24:10.4  6:03/K    7  
  144  (> 7)   1606  Larry Watkins         Newburg Middle School                         24:12       24:12.9  6:03/K    6  
  145  (< 5)    463  Joseph Vander Woude   Corpus Christi Classical Academy              24:53       24:53.5  6:13/K    7  
  146  (< 5)   2401  Nicholas Liggett      Tichenor Middle School                        24:54       24:54.9  6:14/K    6  
  147  (> 7)   1229  James Vaughn          Kammerer Middle School                        25:47       25:47.5  6:27/K    7  



Overall Finish List - Boys

MS Open 4K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                  spli  finish        Time    Pace    Age  

    1  (< 5)   2423  Hunter Bachmann       Trimble County Middle School         12:31    15:58       15:58.4  4:00/K    8  
    2  (< 5)    432  Evan Jones            Conway Middle School                 12:44    16:10       16:10.8  4:03/K    8  
    3      1   1787  Grant Murphy          North Oldham Middle School           12:49    16:11       16:11.0  4:03/K    6  
    4      2   1813  Jacob Wendling        North Oldham Middle School           12:51    16:23       16:23.9  4:06/K    8  
    5      3   1750  Connor Brodsky        North Oldham Middle School           13:10    16:47       16:47.8  4:12/K    6  
    6      4   1766  Lucas Hill            North Oldham Middle School           13:22    16:57       16:57.4  4:14/K    7  
    7      5   1753  Jobe Copeland         North Oldham Middle School           13:26    16:59       16:59.2  4:15/K    8  
    8      6   1757  Ian Dunlap            North Oldham Middle School           13:15    16:59       16:59.7  4:15/K    6  
    9      7    614  Jack Sidwell          East Oldham Middle School            13:34    17:01       17:01.4  4:15/K    8  
   10      8   1785  Blake McAllister      North Oldham Middle School           13:27    17:04       17:04.1  4:16/K    7  
   11      9   1973  Eric Sibley           Oldham County Middle School          13:31    17:16       17:16.0  4:19/K    7  
   12     10    598  Tyler Johnson         East Oldham Middle School            13:33    17:22       17:22.5  4:21/K    8  
   13  (> 7)   1777  Tucker Lancaster      North Oldham Middle School                    17:23       17:23.2  4:21/K    8  
   14  (> 7)   1745  Jack Bearance         North Oldham Middle School           13:52    17:34       17:34.0  4:24/K    6  
   15  (> 7)   1772  Camden Killian        North Oldham Middle School           14:09    17:42       17:42.3  4:26/K    6  
   16  (> 7)   1754  Henry Downs           North Oldham Middle School           14:04    17:43       17:43.2  4:26/K    8  
   17  (> 7)   1760  Sam Godbey            North Oldham Middle School           13:56    17:45       17:45.5  4:26/K    8  
   18  (> 7)   1800  AJ Sapra              North Oldham Middle School           14:09    17:46       17:46.0  4:27/K    7  
   19  (> 7)   1817  Ben Young             North Oldham Middle School           14:10    17:46       17:46.3  4:27/K    8  
   20  (> 7)   1759  Jack Geiser           North Oldham Middle School                    17:48       17:48.3  4:27/K    6  
   21  (< 5)   2427  Giovanni Martinez     Trimble County Middle School         14:16    17:55       17:55.3  4:29/K    8  
   22  (> 7)   1815  Peyton Wiseman        North Oldham Middle School           14:33    18:09       18:09.4  4:32/K    7  
   23     11   1925  Conlan Drury          Oldham County Middle School          14:32    18:16       18:16.2  4:34/K    8  
   24  (> 7)   1818  Anton Zakharov        North Oldham Middle School           14:09    18:17       18:17.3  4:34/K    8  
   25  (> 7)   1768  Carson Hutchins       North Oldham Middle School           14:35    18:20       18:20.1  4:35/K    6  
   26  (> 7)   1778  Jerry Lu              North Oldham Middle School                    18:21       18:21.4  4:35/K    7  
   27     12    602  Caleb Moore           East Oldham Middle School            14:30    18:22       18:22.4  4:36/K    8  
   28  (> 7)   1816  Tyler Wood            North Oldham Middle School           14:59    18:38       18:38.7  4:40/K    6  
   29  (< 5)    782  DJ Cayton             Gallatin County                      14:51    18:40       18:40.7  4:40/K    8  
   30     13   1934  Walker Gilbert        Oldham County Middle School          14:47    18:41       18:41.0  4:40/K    8  
   31     14    612  Nolan Sasse           East Oldham Middle School            14:48    18:41       18:41.9  4:40/K    6  
   32     15    615  Mike Soffel           East Oldham Middle School            14:58    18:50       18:50.0  4:43/K    6  
   33     16    616  Noah Stover           East Oldham Middle School            15:34    19:17       19:17.9  4:49/K    7  
   34  (> 7)   1799  Josiah Knopf          North Oldham Middle School           15:23    19:19       19:19.2  4:50/K    6  
   35     17    583  Kyle Crady            East Oldham Middle School            15:24    19:21       19:21.4  4:50/K    7  
   36  (> 7)    599  Gavin MacKenzie       East Oldham Middle School            15:32    19:26       19:26.5  4:52/K    6  
   37  (> 7)    608  Cooper Petaja         East Oldham Middle School            15:27    19:32       19:32.0  4:53/K    8  
   38  (> 7)   1806  Brendan Tarbet        North Oldham Middle School           15:34    19:49       19:49.1  4:57/K    8  
   39  (> 7)   1746  Conlan Bobay          North Oldham Middle School           15:40    19:51       19:51.0  4:58/K    8  
   40  (> 7)   1790  Brevin Payne          North Oldham Middle School           15:55    20:12       20:12.5  5:03/K    7  
   41  (> 7)   1755  Elijah Drake          North Oldham Middle School           16:01    20:12       20:12.7  5:03/K    7  
   42  (> 7)   1769  Alex Kaminski         North Oldham Middle School           16:21    20:29       20:29.2  5:07/K    6  
   43  (> 7)   1797  Jackson Robinett      North Oldham Middle School           16:12    20:31       20:31.3  5:08/K    8  
   44     18   1987  Ethan Williams        Oldham County Middle School          16:38    20:58       20:58.4  5:15/K    8  
   45  (> 7)    575  Ben Andrade           East Oldham Middle School            16:50    21:04       21:04.1  5:16/K    8  
   46  (> 7)    576  Parker Becknell       East Oldham Middle School            16:36    21:05       21:05.3  5:16/K    6  
   47  (> 7)    582  Leonardo Clickner     East Oldham Middle School            16:50    21:05       21:05.8  5:16/K    7  
   48  (> 7)   1773  Karsen Kloos          North Oldham Middle School           17:18    21:22       21:22.6  5:21/K    7  
   49  (> 7)    597  Sean Johnson          East Oldham Middle School            17:02    21:25       21:25.6  5:21/K    8  
   50     19   1966  Jaxon Rissler         Oldham County Middle School          17:08    21:30       21:30.8  5:23/K    8  
   51  (> 7)   1786  Samuel Morgan         North Oldham Middle School           17:10    21:40       21:40.8  5:25/K    8  
   52     20   1919  Ben DeCuir            Oldham County Middle School          17:26    21:51       21:51.3  5:28/K    8  
   53  (< 5)    792  Austin Webster        Gallatin County                      17:21    21:56       21:56.1  5:29/K    7  
   54  (> 7)   1770  James Kane            North Oldham Middle School           17:25    22:02       22:02.1  5:31/K    7  
   55     21   1972  Andrew Royer          Oldham County Middle School          17:55    22:02       22:02.3  5:31/K    7  
   56  (< 5)    429  Nathen Bindner        Conway Middle School                 17:46    22:22       22:22.6  5:36/K    6  
   57  (> 7)   1946  Jack Holton           Oldham County Middle School          18:05    22:34       22:34.5  5:39/K    8  
   58  (> 7)   1776  Noah Lampton          North Oldham Middle School           18:03    22:41       22:41.4  5:40/K    6  
   59  (> 7)    618  Gabe Ward             East Oldham Middle School            18:15    22:42       22:42.2  5:41/K    7  
   60  (> 7)   1809  Josh Turpen           North Oldham Middle School           17:56    22:46       22:46.5  5:42/K    8  
   61  (< 5)   2431  Kaden Tackett         Trimble County Middle School         18:41    23:05       23:05.8  5:46/K    8  
   62  (< 5)    434  Jonathon Woodward     Conway Middle School                 18:14    23:12       23:12.6  5:48/K    6  
   63  (> 7)    580  Lawson Brown          East Oldham Middle School            18:54    24:07       24:07.9  6:02/K    8  
   64  (> 7)   1953  Joe Linnean           Oldham County Middle School          19:24    24:17       24:17.8  6:04/K    7  
   65  (> 7)   1958  Dillon McDonald       Oldham County Middle School                   24:42       24:42.4  6:11/K    7  
   66  (< 5)   2552  Elliott Odom          Christian Educational Consortium              25:13       25:13.4  6:18/K    7  
   67  (> 7)    617  Bryce Thornton        East Oldham Middle School                     26:05       26:05.1  6:31/K    8  

Team Summary Report - Boys

MS Boys 4K


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 North Oldham Middle School             24               1   2   3   8  10  11  14         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:52.6

    2 East Oldham Middle School              68               4   5  15  17  27  28  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:09.2

    3 Oldham County Middle School            96              12  13  20  22  29  40  44         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:41.3

    4 Ramsey Middle School                  104              16  18  21  24  25  37  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:09.9

    5 Kammerer Middle School                167               6  30  36  43  52  68  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:55.0

    6 Noe Middle School                     175               7  19  45  47  57  72  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:00.3

    7 Christian Academy Middle School       207              23  26  46  48  64                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:49.3

    8 Newburg Middle School                 233               9  34  59  60  71  78  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:19.3

    9 Shelby County                         234              32  38  50  56  58  67  80         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:30.1

   10 South Oldham Middle School            255              39  49  51  54  62  65  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:40.5

   11 Scott County Middle School            268              31  35  63  66  73  86             
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:27.6

   12 St. Bernard                           335              55  61  70  74  75                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:23.5

   13 Larue County                          337              42  53  77  82  83  84  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:41.8

 Inc. Tichenor Middle School               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Gabriel                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Albert the Great                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Run 4 Life Athletic Club             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kentucky Country Day                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Spirit                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Highlands Latin School Elementar     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Henry County                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. East Running Club                    4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Corpus Christi Classical Academy     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bondurant Middle School              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bernheim Middle School               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

MS Open 4K


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 North Oldham Middle School             15               1   2   3   4   5   6   8         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:19.4

    2 East Oldham Middle School              58               7  10  12  14  15  16  17         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:18.3

    3 Oldham County Middle School            70               9  11  13  18  19  20  21         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:42.7

 Inc. Trimble County Middle School         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Gallatin County                      2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Conway Middle School                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Christian Educational Consortium     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Overall Finish List - Girls

MS Girls 4K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                   spl  finish        Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   1801  Julia Schmitt         North Oldham Middle School           12:11    15:24       15:24.2  3:51/K    8  
    2      2    589  Tula Fawbush          East Oldham Middle School            12:21    15:32       15:32.8  3:53/K    8  
    3      3   1752  Elle Cargould         North Oldham Middle School           12:20    15:38       15:38.8  3:55/K    6  
    4      4    331  Brooke Greenwell      Christian Academy Middle School      12:29    15:52       15:52.6  3:58/K    7  
    5      5   2245  Abigail Crask         South Oldham Middle School                    16:05       16:05.2  4:01/K    7  
    6      6   1222  Liza Pollio           Kammerer Middle School               12:47    16:17       16:17.4  4:04/K    8  
    7      7   1749  Reese Bramer          North Oldham Middle School                    16:21       16:21.9  4:05/K    8  
    8      8   2275  Josie Trevino         South Oldham Middle School           13:05    16:22       16:22.1  4:06/K    7  
    9      9   1744  Riley Auton           North Oldham Middle School           12:55    16:24       16:24.7  4:06/K    7  
   10     10   1782  Julia May             North Oldham Middle School           12:58    16:25       16:25.6  4:06/K    8  
   11     11    323  Kristian Bohn         Christian Academy Middle School      12:58    16:26       16:26.1  4:07/K    7  
   12     12   1943  Avery Holmes          Oldham County Middle School          13:06    16:34       16:34.0  4:09/K    8  
   13     13   1762  Sydney Green          North Oldham Middle School           13:14    16:44       16:44.3  4:11/K    6  
   14     14   1610  Flora Biro            Noe Middle School                    13:20    16:50       16:50.5  4:13/K    8  
   15     15    593  Jamie Gard            East Oldham Middle School            13:15    16:50       16:50.6  4:13/K    8  
   16     16   1804  Katie Smith           North Oldham Middle School           13:20    16:53       16:53.9  4:13/K    8  
   17     17    604  Kaylee Nay            East Oldham Middle School            13:32    17:09       17:09.0  4:17/K    8  
   18     18    326  Eden Copenhaver       Christian Academy Middle School      13:48    17:10       17:10.0  4:18/K    6  
   19  (> 7)   1794  Mollie Ransdell       North Oldham Middle School           13:41    17:10       17:10.2  4:18/K    8  
   20     19    577  Anna Boa              East Oldham Middle School            13:40    17:10       17:10.9  4:18/K    8  
   21  (> 7)   1795  Katie Raymond         North Oldham Middle School           13:33    17:13       17:13.2  4:18/K    6  
   22     20    344  Megan Wearsch         Christian Academy Middle School      13:48    17:14       17:14.2  4:19/K    7  
   23     21    322  Megan Bobnar          Christian Academy Middle School      13:48    17:16       17:16.5  4:19/K    8  
   24     22   1635  Olivia Heine          Noe Middle School                    13:41    17:22       17:22.7  4:21/K    7  
   25  (> 7)   1765  Lily Harper           North Oldham Middle School           13:47    17:24       17:24.4  4:21/K    7  
   26     23    578  Hope Boa              East Oldham Middle School            13:55    17:24       17:24.6  4:21/K    7  
   27  (> 7)   1779  Sophia Makk           North Oldham Middle School                    17:26       17:26.7  4:22/K    8  
   28  (> 7)   1783  Marya Mbaraka         North Oldham Middle School           13:36    17:28       17:28.8  4:22/K    8  
   29     24    592  Amber Fusner          East Oldham Middle School            13:55    17:34       17:34.9  4:24/K    8  
   30  (> 7)   1802  Vita Sensenbrenner    North Oldham Middle School           13:49    17:37       17:37.2  4:24/K    6  
   31     25   1959  Ailey McIntyre        Oldham County Middle School          14:04    17:45       17:45.8  4:26/K    8  
   32  (> 7)   1810  Bethany Ward          North Oldham Middle School                    17:46       17:46.4  4:27/K    7  
   33     26   1645  Janie Mundell         Noe Middle School                    14:15    18:02       18:02.0  4:31/K    7  
   34     27    621  Abbie Young           East Oldham Middle School            14:13    18:03       18:03.0  4:31/K    6  
   35     28   1224  McKinley Richardson   Kammerer Middle School               14:37    18:20       18:20.5  4:35/K    8  
   36  (< 5)   1181  Beatrice Imber        Holy Spirit                          14:40    18:33       18:33.0  4:38/K    7  
   37     29   1954  Heidi Lutz-Buford     Oldham County Middle School          14:42    18:34       18:34.4  4:39/K    8  
   38     30   1355  Chloe Fortner         Larue County                         14:46    18:37       18:37.5  4:39/K    5  
   39  (> 7)    590  Mia Findley           East Oldham Middle School            14:58    18:41       18:41.7  4:40/K    8  
   40     31   1031  Kayleigh Burkhead     Highlands Latin School Elementar     14:45    18:44       18:44.4  4:41/K    7  
   41     32    332  Skylar Greenwell      Christian Academy Middle School      15:03    18:51       18:51.6  4:43/K    7  
   42     33   1918  Riley Dant            Oldham County Middle School          14:57    18:57       18:57.3  4:44/K    8  
   43     34    333  Taylor Greenwell      Christian Academy Middle School      15:05    19:04       19:04.1  4:46/K    7  
   44     35   1611  Gracie Brown          Noe Middle School                    15:07    19:05       19:05.2  4:46/K    8  
   45     36   1932  Adaleigh Gaona        Oldham County Middle School          15:15    19:07       19:07.6  4:47/K    8  
   46  (< 5)   1017  Henrietta Schneider   Henry County                         15:17    19:14       19:14.4  4:49/K    6  
   47     37   1967  Ruby Roberts          Oldham County Middle School          15:22    19:16       19:16.5  4:49/K    7  
   48     38   1592  Carmen Guerrero       Newburg Middle School                15:08    19:17       19:17.5  4:49/K    6  
   49     39   2263  Olivia Moore          South Oldham Middle School           15:28    19:24       19:24.7  4:51/K    8  
   50     40   1627  Meredith Farnsley     Noe Middle School                             19:29       19:29.4  4:52/K    8  
   51     41   1922  Ella Dowling          Oldham County Middle School          15:32    19:30       19:30.2  4:53/K    7  
   52     42   1210  Abigail Day           Kammerer Middle School                        19:31       19:31.0  4:53/K    8  
   53     43   1206  Kenna Chapman         Kammerer Middle School               15:36    19:32       19:32.3  4:53/K    6  
   54  (> 7)   1939  Kate Henage           Oldham County Middle School          15:32    19:34       19:34.5  4:54/K    7  
   55     44   2274  Makenna Touro         South Oldham Middle School           15:30    19:35       19:35.6  4:54/K    7  
   56     45   1218  Audrey Iglehart       Kammerer Middle School               15:36    19:45       19:45.0  4:56/K    7  
   57  (> 7)    579  Ava Breeding          East Oldham Middle School            15:37    19:45       19:45.7  4:56/K    7  
   58     46   2269  Morgan Schock         South Oldham Middle School           15:47    19:52       19:52.8  4:58/K    8  
   59  (> 7)    594  Ava Gerdes            East Oldham Middle School            15:50    19:55       19:55.9  4:59/K    8  
   60  (> 7)    335  Maggie Hydes          Christian Academy Middle School      16:09    20:00       20:00.1  5:00/K    7  
   61     47   1607  Sara Yi               Newburg Middle School                15:56    20:02       20:02.2  5:01/K    8  
   62     48   2008  Izabella Farmer       Ramsey Middle School                 15:57    20:05       20:05.8  5:01/K    8  
   63     49   1655  Loreli Strange        Noe Middle School                    15:38    20:09       20:09.4  5:02/K    8  
   64  (< 5)    647  Lily Smith            East Running Club                    15:59    20:11       20:11.4  5:03/K    8  
   65     50   1631  Annika Gordon         Noe Middle School                    16:05    20:28       20:28.2  5:07/K    7  
   66  (> 7)   1986  Grace Wendel          Oldham County Middle School          16:33    20:33       20:33.5  5:08/K    8  
   67     51   1213  Danielle Foster       Kammerer Middle School               16:16    20:39       20:39.0  5:10/K    7  
   68     52   1600  Laney McFarland       Newburg Middle School                16:45    20:41       20:41.3  5:10/K    7  
   69     53   1216  Leona Haight          Kammerer Middle School               16:30    20:42       20:42.4  5:11/K    6  
   70  (< 5)   2457  Abigail Cupp          Whitley County                       16:38    20:54       20:54.4  5:14/K    6  
   71  (> 7)   1902  Piper Ainsworth       Oldham County Middle School                   20:59       20:59.9  5:15/K    7  
   72  (> 7)   1910  Elizabeth Bauer       Oldham County Middle School          16:42    21:02       21:02.4  5:16/K    7  
   73  (< 5)   2399  Ambriell Bettis       Tichenor Middle School               16:51    21:08       21:08.7  5:17/K    7  
   74  (> 7)   1949  Lindsey Judy          Oldham County Middle School          16:51    21:08       21:08.9  5:17/K    7  
   75     54   1119  Hannah White          Highlands Latin School Elementar              21:09       21:09.5  5:17/K    7  
   76     55   2241  Sophia Alexander      South Oldham Middle School           16:54    21:20       21:20.1  5:20/K    7  
   77     56   2246  Annalise Dawson       South Oldham Middle School           17:16    21:29       21:29.3  5:22/K    7  
   78     57   1042  Chloe Cruse           Highlands Latin School Elementar     17:14    21:35       21:35.6  5:24/K    7  
   79     58   2016  Kassie Schutt         Ramsey Middle School                 17:16    21:39       21:39.0  5:25/K   8   
   80  (> 7)   1992  Lily Young            Oldham County Middle School          17:34    21:54       21:54.8  5:29/K    7  
   81  (< 5)   1241  Helen Easley          Kentucky Country Day                 17:33    21:57       21:57.6  5:29/K    7  
   82  (< 5)    790  Carly Towles          Gallatin County                      17:40    21:57       21:57.9  5:29/K    8  
   83     59   1116  Caroline White        Highlands Latin School Elementar     17:34    22:01       22:01.7  5:30/K    7  
   84     60   1603  Whitney Perkins       Newburg Middle School                17:28    22:02       22:02.5  5:31/K    8  
   85  (< 5)   1246  Jenna Figa            Kentucky Country Day                 17:33    22:04       22:04.5  5:31/K    7  
   86  (< 5)    465  Annabelle Wright      Corpus Christi Classical Academy     17:58    22:31       22:31.0  5:38/K    8  
   87  (> 7)    340  Gaby Melgar           Christian Academy Middle School      18:06    22:34       22:34.9  5:39/K    8  
   88  (< 5)     65  Layci Muccigrosso     Bernheim Middle School               18:10    22:35       22:35.3  5:39/K    7  
   89  (> 7)    320  Emma Barrett          Christian Academy Middle School      18:07    22:47       22:47.8  5:42/K    7  
   90     61   2032  Savannah Weihe        Ramsey Middle School                 18:11    22:57       22:57.4  5:44/K    8  
   91     62   2006  Gracie Coleman        Ramsey Middle School                 18:12    22:57       22:57.5  5:44/K    7  
   92  (< 5)   2191  Brinklee Howell       Shelby County                        18:32    23:07       23:07.1  5:47/K    8  
   93  (< 5)   2188  Karsen Fannin         Shelby County                        18:22    23:10       23:10.1  5:48/K    7  
   94  (> 7)   1651  Savannah Soeder       Noe Middle School                    18:25    23:17       23:17.9  5:49/K    7  
   95  (< 5)     67  Riley Newberry        Bernheim Middle School               18:39    23:28       23:28.7  5:52/K    7  
   96  (> 7)   2248  Jazmia Fowler         South Oldham Middle School           18:41    23:37       23:37.3  5:54/K    7  
   97  (> 7)   1613  Avery Carlton         Noe Middle School                    18:25    23:39       23:39.9  5:55/K    8  
   98     63   1364  Payton Heath          Larue County                                  24:20       24:20.2  6:05/K    6  
   99     64   1372  Cameron Metcalf       Larue County                         19:23    24:28       24:28.3  6:07/K    6  
  100     65   1051  Brooklyn Fultz        Highlands Latin School Elementar     20:09    25:29       25:29.5  6:22/K    8  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    sp  finish        Time    Pace    Age  

  101  (< 5)   2403  Kendra McClure        Tichenor Middle School                        25:30       25:30.8  6:23/K    6  
  102  (< 5)    435  Amelia Butler         Corpus Christi Classical Academy     20:40    25:43       25:43.1  6:26/K    7  
  103  (< 5)    783  Sarah Dunavent        Gallatin County                      20:35    25:44       25:44.9  6:26/K    7  
  104  (< 5)    451  Grace Hickson         Corpus Christi Classical Academy     20:41    25:54       25:54.9  6:29/K    6  
  105  (< 5)   2405  Alivia Miller         Tichenor Middle School               20:33    26:03       26:03.3  6:31/K    6  
  106     66   1379  Morgan Skaggs         Larue County                         21:12    26:33       26:33.4  6:38/K    6  
  107     67   1599  Ximena Marquez-CordovaNewburg Middle School                21:36    26:58       26:58.7  6:45/K    6  
  108     68   1595  Bryana Hinkle         Newburg Middle School                21:37    27:04       27:04.2  6:46/K    7  
  109     69   1605  Halah Saleh           Newburg Middle School                21:38    27:11       27:11.4  6:48/K    6  
  110     70   1352  Bridget Faulkner      Larue County                         21:55    27:29       27:29.7  6:52/K    6  
  111  (> 7)   1588  Riley Clore           Newburg Middle School                22:59    28:49       28:49.2  7:12/K    6  
  112  (> 7)   1590  Keaira Craft          Newburg Middle School                23:00    28:56       28:56.8  7:14/K    6  
  113     71   2018  Kamiyah Lucas         Ramsey Middle School                 23:35    29:50       29:50.3  7:28/K    8  
  114  (< 5)   2318  Jada Brentzel         St. Gabriel                          25:43    32:44       32:44.2  8:11/K    8  
  115     72   2033  Gabby Wilson          Ramsey Middle School                 28:25    35:46       35:46.6  8:57/K    8  



Overall Finish List - Girls

MS Open 4K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                     s  finish        Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   1764  Corinne Hans          North Oldham Middle School                    17:44       17:44.0  4:26/K    7  
    2      2   1784  Naila Mbaraka         North Oldham Middle School           14:21    18:14       18:14.0  4:34/K    6  
    3      3   1805  Melody Steineker      North Oldham Middle School           14:38    18:31       18:31.8  4:38/K    7  
    4      4   1796  Aubrey Anderson       North Oldham Middle School           14:54    18:43       18:43.2  4:41/K    7  
    5      5   1758  Keely Ecleberry       North Oldham Middle School           14:55    18:52       18:52.3  4:43/K    6  
    6      6   1792  Aydynlynn Peak        North Oldham Middle School           15:03    18:59       18:59.0  4:45/K    7  
    7      7   2546  Rachel King           Christian Educational Consortium     15:20    19:10       19:10.5  4:48/K    8  
    8      8   1763  Jenna Hamm            North Oldham Middle School           15:11    19:13       19:13.9  4:48/K    8  
    9  (> 7)   1812  Daisy Wendling        North Oldham Middle School           15:21    19:27       19:27.6  4:52/K    8  
   10      9    591  Eva Forseth           East Oldham Middle School            15:15    19:33       19:33.6  4:53/K    8  
   11     10   2559  Gracie Carlsen        Christian Educational Consortium     16:05    20:06       20:06.4  5:02/K    8  
   12     11    600  Brenna Miniard        East Oldham Middle School            16:02    20:21       20:21.5  5:05/K    6  
   13     12    620  Natalie Wright        East Oldham Middle School            16:13    20:23       20:23.3  5:06/K    7  
   14     13    611  Grace Roberts         East Oldham Middle School            16:18    20:39       20:39.1  5:10/K    8  
   15     14   1988  Josie Williams        Oldham County Middle School          16:15    20:54       20:54.1  5:14/K    7  
   16     15   2563  Katherine Kelly       Christian Educational Consortium     16:44    21:04       21:04.2  5:16/K    7  
   17     16    609  Andrea Priddy         East Oldham Middle School            17:03    21:06       21:06.5  5:17/K    7  
   18     17   2554  Avery Pellowe         Christian Educational Consortium     16:37    21:09       21:09.5  5:17/K    8  
   19  (> 7)   1781  Janie Boyd            North Oldham Middle School           16:49    21:10       21:10.5  5:18/K    8  
   20  (> 7)   1798  Piper Roesler         North Oldham Middle School           16:39    21:15       21:15.5  5:19/K    7  
   21     18    596  Bailey Johnson        East Oldham Middle School            16:55    21:23       21:23.7  5:21/K    8  
   22     19    581  Abby Buehler          East Oldham Middle School            16:57    21:32       21:32.5  5:23/K    8  
   23  (> 7)   1811  Alessandra Welle      North Oldham Middle School           17:17    21:41       21:41.0  5:25/K    7  
   24  (> 7)   1791  Alexis Peak           North Oldham Middle School           17:05    21:51       21:51.1  5:28/K    6  
   25     20   1936  Riley Goodloe         Oldham County Middle School          17:34    21:56       21:56.1  5:29/K    8  
   26     21   1990  Caroline Wright       Oldham County Middle School          17:42    22:05       22:05.0  5:31/K    7  
   27  (< 5)    433  Greysen Walker        Conway Middle School                 18:12    22:48       22:48.5  5:42/K    7  
   28  (< 5)   1901  Tess Kolacki          Oldham County Homeschool Middle               22:51       22:51.3  5:43/K    7  
   29  (> 7)    607  Caylee Odom           East Oldham Middle School            18:25    23:06       23:06.5  5:47/K    6  
   30  (> 7)    586  Whitney Dumke         East Oldham Middle School            18:25    23:17       23:17.9  5:49/K    6  
   31  (< 5)    431  Madison Evans         Conway Middle School                 18:41    23:40       23:40.9  5:55/K    7  
   32     22   1981  Lily Tigue            Oldham County Middle School          19:02    23:51       23:51.0  5:58/K    7  
   33  (> 7)    610  Presley Rigsby        East Oldham Middle School            19:14    23:55       23:55.2  5:59/K    6  
   34     23   1976  Aubrey Smith          Oldham County Middle School          19:29    24:01       24:01.3  6:00/K    8  
   35     24   1937  Ella Hefner           Oldham County Middle School          19:05    24:08       24:08.1  6:02/K    8  
   36  (> 7)   1747  Helena Bobay          North Oldham Middle School                    24:12       24:12.6  6:03/K    6  
   37  (> 7)   1775  Lillian Kothrade      North Oldham Middle School                    24:13       24:13.3  6:03/K    7  
   38     25   1957  Bailey Marx           Oldham County Middle School                   24:36       24:36.9  6:09/K    7  
   39  (> 7)   1930  Elizabeth Farmer      Oldham County Middle School          19:35    24:40       24:40.8  6:10/K    7  
   40  (> 7)   1807  Hallie Tarbet         North Oldham Middle School           19:34    24:47       24:47.5  6:12/K    7  
   41  (> 7)   1742  Afia Ali              North Oldham Middle School                    24:52       24:52.2  6:13/K    7  
   42     26   2562  Anna Frazier          Christian Educational Consortium              25:39       25:39.1  6:25/K    7  
   43  (> 7)   1982  Khyra Walker          Oldham County Middle School                   25:48       25:48.8  6:27/K    7  
   44  (> 7)   1903  Lily Arrazola         Oldham County Middle School                   25:48       25:48.8  6:27/K    8  
   45  (> 7)   1951  Madeline Lay          Oldham County Middle School                   26:10       26:10.1  6:33/K    8  
   46  (> 7)   1950  Bella Knorr           Oldham County Middle School                   26:26       26:26.8  6:37/K    8  

Team Summary Report - Girls

MS Girls 4K


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 North Oldham Middle School             30               1   3   7   9  10  13  16         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:15.4

    2 Christian Academy Middle School        74               4  11  18  20  21  32  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:59.6

    3 East Oldham Middle School              76               2  15  17  19  23  24  27         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:07.9

    4 Oldham County Middle School           135              12  25  29  33  36  37  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:59.2

    5 Noe Middle School                     137              14  22  26  35  40  49  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:50.0

    6 South Oldham Middle School            142               5   8  39  44  46  55  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:20.6

    7 Kammerer Middle School                164               6  28  42  43  45  51  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:26.4

    8 Newburg Middle School                 264              38  47  52  60  67  68  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:02.3

    9 Highlands Latin School Elementar      266              31  54  57  59  65                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:01.0

   10 Larue County                          293              30  63  64  66  70                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:29.2

   11 Ramsey Middle School                  300              48  58  61  62  71  72             
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:30.2

 Inc. Whitley County                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Tichenor Middle School               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Gabriel                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Shelby County                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kentucky Country Day                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Spirit                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Henry County                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Gallatin County                      2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. East Running Club                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Corpus Christi Classical Academy     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bernheim Middle School               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

MS Open 4K


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 North Oldham Middle School             15               1   2   3   4   5   6   8         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:05.5

    2 East Oldham Middle School              61               9  11  12  13  16  18  19         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:04.2

    3 Christian Educational Consortium       75               7  10  15  17  26                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:09.8

    4 Oldham County Middle School           100              14  20  21  22  23  24  25         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:47.6

 Inc. Oldham County Homeschool Middle      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Conway Middle School                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: