Haunted Woods XC 2020

October 10, 2020


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing

Team Scores - Boys

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 North Oldham 106 5 12 24 29 36 62 68    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:23.8  
2 Oldham County 118 8 18 23 32 37 47 52    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:00.3  
3 South Oldham 118 4 14 17 35 48 58 69    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:35.9  
4 duPont Manual 138 10 26 30 31 41 51 53    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:35.2  
5 Male 145 9 13 34 44 45 56 66    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:22.4  
6 Madison Central 156 2 16 40 43 55 70 78    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:24.5  
7 Eastern 187 19 25 33 49 61 63 64    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:32.4  
8 Fairdale 267 7 15 38 95 112 265 269    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:50.8  
9 Christian Academy (Louisville) 315 42 46 50 83 94 114 164    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:07.4  
10 Paul Dunbar 399 57 59 89 90 104 189    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:49.4  
11 Anderson County 418 6 79 91 93 149 162    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:57.1  
12 Walton Verona 428 54 60 81 99 134 159 173    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:15.0  
13 Bullitt East HS 433 20 87 96 110 120 129    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:47.4  
14 West Jessamine 436 11 97 102 111 115 121 182    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:43.4  
15 Kentucky Country Day 444 21 75 82 124 142 201 241    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:58.5  
16 Western Hills 461 3 67 84 92 215 236 283    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:46.5  
17 Eastern 478 74 77 88 116 123 138 145    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:40.3  
18 Highlands Latin School High Scho 492 28 39 101 108 216 239    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:24.6  
19 Fern Creek 507 1 22 130 168 186 205    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:53.7  
20 Trimble County 536 27 80 117 128 184 288    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:59.4  
21 Louisville Ballard 603 71 76 118 167 171 174    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:05.3  
22 North Oldham 673 113 133 139 140 148 153 166    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:44.5  
23 Elizabethtown 674 73 100 155 165 181 187 207    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:27.3  
24 duPont Manual 709 109 122 143 150 185 188 209    
Top 5 Times: 1:40:32.6  
25 Male 712 105 106 154 172 175 280 281    
Top 5 Times: 1:40:14.6  
26 South Oldham 736 119 144 152 158 163 193 198    
Top 5 Times: 1:40:58.0  
27 Shelby County 737 72 86 151 211 217 234 254    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:32.5  
28 Atherton 750 103 131 137 157 222 240    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:46.1  
29 Oldham County 807 107 141 147 202 210 220 226    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:04.6  
30 Eastern 814 127 146 170 177 194 199 200    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:37.6  
31 Christian Educational Consortium 961 132 156 160 255 258 267 277    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:24.1  
32 Jeffersontown 964 65 169 183 271 276    
Top 5 Times: 1:49:12.6  
33 Anderson County 969 126 176 203 218 246    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:11.5  
34 Spencer County 972 136 161 195 233 247 249 278    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:18.2  
35 Louisville Collegiate 985 98 135 197 262 293    
Top 5 Times: 1:53:27.9  
36 North Oldham 1034 191 204 208 212 219 253 256    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:47.1  
37 Lexington Catholic 1050 192 206 213 214 225 238 261    
Top 5 Times: 1:49:07.4  
38 Henry County 1065 85 179 244 263 294    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:44.6  
39 Louisville Ballard 1126 180 196 224 251 275 286 287    
Top 5 Times: 1:52:25.8  
40 Lloyd Memorial 1129 178 228 229 237 257 279    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:35.5  
41 Paul Dunbar 1155 190 221 227 232 285    
Top 5 Times: 1:53:52.0  
42 North Oldham 1208 223 235 243 248 259 268 284    
Top 5 Times: 1:54:24.3  
43 Eminence 1250 125 266 273 291 295    
Top 5 Times: 2:06:59.7  
44 Atherton 1264 231 242 245 272 274 289    
Top 5 Times: 1:57:22.8  
45 Oldham County 1325 230 252 264 282 297 298    
Top 5 Times: 2:10:54.9  
46 Louisville Homeschool High Schoo 1362 250 260 270 290 292 296    
Top 5 Times: 2:05:53.2  
Inc. Grant County 4 finishers    
Inc. DeSales 2 finishers    
Inc. Fern Creek 4 finishers    
Inc. Male 3 finishers    
Inc. Pleasure Ridge Park 1 finishers    
Inc. Central 1 finishers    
Inc. South Oldham 3 finishers    
Inc. Christian Academy (Louisville) 3 finishers    
Inc. Owen County 4 finishers    
Inc. Lexington Catholic 4 finishers    
Inc. Paul Dunbar 3 finishers    
Inc. CKY Home School 4 finishers    
Inc. Klepac Home School 1 finishers    
Inc. West Jessamine 1 finishers    
Inc. Carroll County 2 finishers    
Inc. Trimble Home School 1 finishers    
Inc. CKY Home School 3 finishers    
Inc. Gallatin County 2 finishers    
Inc. Highlands Latin School High Scho 3 finishers    
Inc. North Bullitt 3 finishers    
Inc. Frankfort 1 finishers    
Inc. North Oldham 3 finishers    
Inc. Elizabethtown 2 finishers    
Inc. Gallatin County 1 finishers    
Inc. Spring Meadows Cottage School 1 finishers    
Inc. Spring Meadows Cottage School 1 finishers