DC Race Timing

Haunted Woods XC 2019 (Oldham County HS)

Haunted Woods XC 2019 (Oldham County HS)

October 12, 2019


DC Race Timing DC Race Timing

Overall Finish List - Boys

El Boys (6U) 3K

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                split   finish        Time    Pace    Age  

    1  (< 5)   2295  Kaden Wancket         St. Agnes                             7:09    10:40       10:40.2  3:33/K    6  
    2      1    343  Ayden Taylor          Christian Academy Middle School       7:23    11:04       11:04.1  3:41/K    5  
    3      2    967  Lincoln Krezmien      Harmony Elementary School             7:31    11:17       11:17.1  3:46/K    5  
    4      3    877  Austin Sears          Goshen Elementary                     7:38    11:23       11:23.6  3:48/K    4  
    5      4   1659  Sullivan Yaden        Noe Middle School                             11:25       11:25.9  3:49/K    6  
    6      5   2255  Henry Koller          South Oldham Middle School            7:41    11:28       11:28.4  3:49/K    6  
    7      6   2267  Ryder Roberson        South Oldham Middle School            7:42    11:35       11:35.1  3:52/K    6  
    8      7   2264  Rick Mshindi          South Oldham Middle School            7:51    11:36       11:36.8  3:52/K    6  
    9  (< 5)   2305  Isaac Delling         St. Bernard                           7:45    11:39       11:39.6  3:53/K    5  
   10  (< 5)   1180  Griffin Hall          Holy Spirit                           8:09    11:59       11:59.3  4:00/K    6  
   11      8    829  Henry Howard          Goshen Elementary                     8:04    11:59       11:59.7  4:00/K    5  
   12      9   1404  Garrett Black         Locust Grove Elementary School        7:56    11:59       11:59.7  4:00/K    5  
   13     10    859  Conner Nesmith        Goshen Elementary                     8:04    12:00       12:00.0  4:00/K    5  
   14     11   1223  Liam Quirk            Kammerer Middle School                8:06    12:00       12:00.7  4:00/K    6  
   15     12   1208  Eli Clark             Kammerer Middle School                8:04    12:04       12:04.8  4:02/K    6  
   16     13    819  Levi Gay              Goshen Elementary                     8:05    12:06       12:06.8  4:02/K    4  
   17     14    329  Eli Frazier           Christian Academy Middle School       8:08    12:07       12:07.4  4:02/K    6  
   18  (< 5)    791  Philip Turner         Gallatin County                       8:10    12:09       12:09.2  4:03/K    5  
   19     15   2108  Cash Bourget          Scott County Middle School            8:13    12:13       12:13.9  4:05/K    6  
   20     16   1093  Gerhard Neuner        Highlands Latin School Elementar      8:05    12:17       12:17.2  4:06/K    6  
   21  (< 5)   1146  Brennan Murray        Hite                                  8:14    12:17       12:17.2  4:06/K    5  
   22     17   2013  Ethan Hicks           Ramsey Middle School                  8:12    12:25       12:25.8  4:09/K    6  
   23     18   1473  Austin Wheeldon       Locust Grove Elementary School        8:23    12:29       12:29.4  4:10/K    5  
   24     19    832  Landon Johnson        Goshen Elementary                     8:26    12:34       12:34.6  4:12/K    4  
   25     20    996  Grant Tucker          Harmony Elementary School             8:26    12:42       12:42.2  4:14/K    5  
   26     21   1656  Jackson Taylor        Noe Middle School                     8:21    12:44       12:44.6  4:15/K    6  
   27     22    879  Ryan Seely            Goshen Elementary                     8:31    12:46       12:46.4  4:15/K    5  
   28     23    989  Olie Smith            Harmony Elementary School             8:33    12:47       12:47.0  4:16/K    5  
   29     24    493  Scott Davis           Dunn Elementary                       8:36    12:48       12:48.8  4:16/K    5  
   30  (< 5)   2306  Jacob Hagan           St. Bernard                           8:29    12:50       12:50.6  4:17/K    6  
   31     25   1907  Tucker Bailey         Oldham County Middle School           8:40    12:53       12:53.5  4:18/K    6  
   32     26   2251  Lucas Hutchcraft      South Oldham Middle School            8:37    12:56       12:56.7  4:19/K    6  
   33     27   1406  Barrett Bush          Locust Grove Elementary School        8:52    12:58       12:58.6  4:20/K    5  
   34     28   1977  Coby Smith            Oldham County Middle School           8:39    13:00       13:00.8  4:20/K    6  
   35     29   1053  Beau Gordon           Highlands Latin School Elementar      8:48    13:01       13:01.3  4:20/K    6  
   36  (< 5)    446  Dominic Downs         Corpus Christi Classical Academy      8:48    13:02       13:02.0  4:21/K    6  
   37     30   1110  Matias Trocan         Highlands Latin School Elementar      8:46    13:02       13:02.1  4:21/K    6  
   38     31   1092  Levi Nau              Highlands Latin School Elementar      8:49    13:03       13:03.0  4:21/K    6  
   39  (< 5)    444  Nicholas Dandurand    Corpus Christi Classical Academy      8:48    13:04       13:04.1  4:21/K    6  
   40  (< 5)   1189  Will Thompson         Holy Spirit                           8:53    13:05       13:05.0  4:22/K    5  
   41     32    336  Andrew Kratt          Christian Academy Middle School       8:49    13:06       13:06.7  4:22/K    6  
   42     33   1909  Mason Baldwin         Oldham County Middle School           8:52    13:06       13:06.9  4:22/K    6  
   43     34   1985  Dielo Wendel          Oldham County Middle School           8:59    13:09       13:09.3  4:23/K    5  
   44  (< 5)   1150  Graham Pearl          Hite                                  8:50    13:10       13:10.2  4:23/K    5  
   45  (< 5)    648  Luke Smith            East Running Club                     8:52    13:12       13:12.5  4:24/K    6  
   46  (< 5)    147  Keaton Carr           Camden Station Elementary School      8:52    13:14       13:14.5  4:25/K    5  
   47     35   1634  Alex Haverstock       Noe Middle School                     8:55    13:17       13:17.0  4:26/K    6  
   48     36   1935  Anderson Goetz        Oldham County Middle School           8:59    13:18       13:18.9  4:26/K    5  
   49     37   2253  Colin Kessinger       South Oldham Middle School                    13:20       13:20.3  4:27/K    6  
   50     38    327  Elijah Dale           Christian Academy Middle School       9:01    13:20       13:20.4  4:27/K    6  
   51     39    328  Ethan Fitzgibbon      Christian Academy Middle School       9:01    13:20       13:20.9  4:27/K    6  
   52     40   1078  Timothy Melton        Highlands Latin School Elementar      8:49    13:25       13:25.1  4:28/K    5  
   53  (< 5)    161  Colin Johnson         Camden Station Elementary School      8:55    13:26       13:26.3  4:29/K    5  
   54     41   2243  Brock Buckman         South Oldham Middle School            8:59    13:26       13:26.9  4:29/K    6  
   55  (< 5)    632  Easton Hughes         East Running Club                     9:16    13:34       13:34.9  4:32/K    5  
   56     42   1924  Paul Doyle            Oldham County Middle School           9:05    13:36       13:36.9  4:32/K    6  
   57     43    499  Pollux Fiel           Dunn Elementary                       9:15    13:42       13:42.8  4:34/K    5  
   58  (< 5)   2308  Callen Magers         St. Bernard                           9:06    13:44       13:44.0  4:35/K    6  
   59     44   1612  Trenton Brown         Noe Middle School                     9:13    13:44       13:44.5  4:35/K    6  
   60  (< 5)   1192  Charles Woeste        Holy Spirit                           9:15    13:45       13:45.9  4:35/K    6  
   61     45   2132  AJ Falk               Scott County Middle School            9:09    13:49       13:49.8  4:37/K    5  
   62  (< 5)   2433  Liam Taylor           Trimble County Middle School          9:16    13:50       13:50.4  4:37/K    5  
   63     46   1475  Travis Wolfe          Locust Grove Elementary School        9:17    13:52       13:52.4  4:37/K    5  
   64  (< 5)    192  Oliver Sorsa          Camden Station Elementary School      9:14    13:54       13:54.1  4:38/K    5  
   65     47   1228  Sam Trapp             Kammerer Middle School                9:28    13:55       13:55.3  4:38/K    6  
   66     48   1205  Carter Beam           Kammerer Middle School                9:29    13:56       13:56.1  4:39/K    6  
   67     49    947  Topher Gibson         Harmony Elementary School             9:24    13:56       13:56.3  4:39/K    5  
   68     50   2249  Karter Graves         South Oldham Middle School            9:21    13:57       13:57.1  4:39/K    6  
   69  (> 7)   2276  Owen Wells            South Oldham Middle School            9:22    13:57       13:57.5  4:39/K    6  
   70     51   1927  Foster Elmore         Oldham County Middle School           9:34    14:00       14:00.9  4:40/K    5  
   71     52   1338  Tighe Stocker         Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo      9:25    14:04       14:04.4  4:41/K    5  
   72     53   1342  Blake Vonnahme        Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo      9:27    14:06       14:06.5  4:42/K    6  
   73  (> 7)   2260  Trey McGonnell        South Oldham Middle School            9:30    14:07       14:07.2  4:42/K    6  
   74     54    479  Tibebe Breetz         Dunn Elementary                       9:23    14:07       14:07.8  4:43/K    5  
   75     55   1640  Jude Mayfield         Noe Middle School                     9:19    14:08       14:08.2  4:43/K    6  
   76     56   2025  Nolan Powers          Ramsey Middle School                  9:29    14:08       14:08.7  4:43/K    6  
   77  (> 7)   1968  Caleb Robison         Oldham County Middle School           9:33    14:08       14:08.8  4:43/K    3  
   78     57    480  Luke Brooker          Dunn Elementary                       9:33    14:09       14:09.1  4:43/K    3  
   79     58    925  Jace Boyd             Harmony Elementary School             9:27    14:10       14:10.2  4:43/K    5  
   80     59   2014  Connor Holmes         Ramsey Middle School                  9:29    14:11       14:11.3  4:44/K    6  
   81     60   1431  Leland Harned         Locust Grove Elementary School        9:41    14:13       14:13.4  4:44/K    5  
   82  (> 7)   2273  Rylan Taylor          South Oldham Middle School            9:36    14:16       14:16.5  4:46/K    6  
   83     61   1059  Issac Hanel           Highlands Latin School Elementar              14:24       14:24.9  4:48/K    6  
   84     62   1646  William O'Shea        Noe Middle School                     9:46    14:31       14:31.6  4:51/K    6  
   85     63   1615  Javier Case           Noe Middle School                     9:44    14:38       14:38.9  4:53/K    6  
   86     64    982  Beckman Richards      Harmony Elementary School             9:56    14:41       14:41.2  4:54/K    5  
   87     65    509  Abram Hall            Dunn Elementary                       9:51    14:41       14:41.4  4:54/K    2  
   88  (> 7)   2270  Ryan Schock           South Oldham Middle School            9:53    14:43       14:43.9  4:55/K    6  
   89     66    513  James Harston         Dunn Elementary                               14:44       14:44.6  4:55/K    3  
   90     67   1038  Grant Coons           Highlands Latin School Elementar      9:43    14:47       14:47.7  4:56/K    5  
   91  (< 5)     60  Francisco Harrison    Bernheim Middle School                9:53    14:48       14:48.6  4:56/K    6  
   92     68   1219  Botond Krizsan        Kammerer Middle School                9:51    14:49       14:49.5  4:57/K    6  
   93  (< 5)    245  Carter Mayes          Centerfield Elementary School         9:46    14:52       14:52.8  4:58/K    5  
   94  (> 7)   1971  Maxwell Rowan         Oldham County Middle School          10:15    14:55       14:55.1  4:58/K    6  
   95     69    324  Ryan Brown            Christian Academy Middle School       9:58    14:56       14:56.7  4:59/K    5  
   96  (< 5)   1129  Riley Gnagy           Hite                                 10:01    15:04       15:04.3  5:01/K    5  
   97  (> 7)   1087  Judah Morrell         Highlands Latin School Elementar      9:57    15:07       15:07.4  5:02/K    6  
   98  (> 7)   2277  Cooper Yann           South Oldham Middle School           10:06    15:08       15:08.6  5:03/K    6  
   99  (> 7)   1948  Nolan Hurley          Oldham County Middle School          10:02    15:11       15:11.9  5:04/K    6  
  100  (< 5)   1174  Evan Chisholm         Holy Spirit                          10:09    15:14       15:14.8  5:05/K    6  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                 split  finish        Time    Pace    Age  

  101  (< 5)    437  John Paul Butler      Corpus Christi Classical Academy     10:17    15:17       15:17.8  5:06/K    5  
  102  (< 5)    634  Walker Humphrey       East Running Club                    10:16    15:17       15:17.8  5:06/K    6  
  103     70    988  Jack Sharr            Harmony Elementary School            10:24    15:21       15:21.7  5:07/K    5  
  104  (> 7)   1029  Caleb Bryant          Highlands Latin School Elementar     10:19    15:24       15:24.2  5:08/K    6  
  105  (> 7)   1945  George Holton         Oldham County Middle School                   15:32       15:32.4  5:11/K    5  
  106     71   1305  Chandler Haustein     Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo     10:13    15:33       15:33.3  5:11/K    5  
  107     72    732  Andrew Davis          Farmer Elementary                    10:31    15:41       15:41.8  5:14/K    5  
  108     73   2169  Brock Schreiner       Scott County Middle School           10:17    15:42       15:42.2  5:14/K    5  
  109  (> 7)    975  Kane McClelland       Harmony Elementary School            10:47    15:50       15:50.5  5:17/K    5  
  110  (> 7)   2259  Austin Martin         South Oldham Middle School           10:28    15:56       15:56.0  5:19/K    6  
  111  (< 5)    449  Aidan Hickson         Corpus Christi Classical Academy     10:45    16:01       16:01.1  5:20/K    5  
  112     74   2172  Griffin Stubbs        Scott County Middle School           10:47    16:02       16:02.0  5:21/K    6  
  113  (> 7)   1024  Eli Beiter            Highlands Latin School Elementar     10:29    16:08       16:08.1  5:23/K    6  
  114     75   2159  James Mussman         Scott County Middle School           10:47    16:10       16:10.2  5:23/K    5  
  115  (> 7)    926  Aidan Bradley         Harmony Elementary School            10:58    16:15       16:15.1  5:25/K    5  
  116  (> 7)   1041  Carson Cruse          Highlands Latin School Elementar     11:02    16:16       16:16.7  5:26/K    5  
  117     76   1227  Aleksander Siats      Kammerer Middle School               10:53    16:18       16:18.2  5:26/K    6  
  118     77    740  Abhinay Laggeri       Farmer Elementary                    10:57    16:18       16:18.3  5:26/K    4  
  119     78    751  Memphis Zermeno       Farmer Elementary                    11:09    16:22       16:22.2  5:27/K    5  
  120  (< 5)    208  Dane Brozak           Centerfield Elementary School        10:51    16:26       16:26.9  5:29/K    5  
  121  (> 7)    929  McCarthy Bruns        Harmony Elementary School            11:02    16:41       16:41.9  5:34/K    5  
  122     79   1207  PJ Chin               Kammerer Middle School               11:13    17:09       17:09.8  5:43/K    6  
  123     80   2469  Hayden Moses          Whitley County                       11:34    17:10       17:10.5  5:44/K    6  
  124     81    742  Jason Mcglinchey      Farmer Elementary                    11:58    17:10       17:10.6  5:44/K    5  
  125  (< 5)    781  Bryric Caldwell       Gallatin County                      11:56    17:20       17:20.7  5:47/K    6  
  126  (> 7)   1625  Rehaan Egbert         Noe Middle School                    11:09    17:28       17:28.0  5:49/K    6  
  127     82    741  Jackson McGlinchey    Farmer Elementary                    11:46    17:34       17:34.7  5:52/K    4  
  128  (< 5)   2502  Trevor Goff           Wilder Elementary School             11:30    17:35       17:35.5  5:52/K    5  
  129     83   2030  Kaden Tran            Ramsey Middle School                 12:02    17:48       17:48.3  5:56/K    6  
  130  (> 7)    984  Aidan Robinson        Harmony Elementary School            11:45    17:52       17:52.0  5:57/K    5  
  131     84    745  Archer Pribble        Farmer Elementary                    12:43    18:18       18:18.0  6:06/K    5  
  132  (< 5)     77  Collin Camden         Bondurant Middle School                       18:18       18:18.3  6:06/K    5  
  133     85   1316  Eli Mattingly         Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo     11:58    18:21       18:21.9  6:07/K    6  
  134     86    516  Parker Heffernan      Dunn Elementary                      12:17    18:27       18:27.8  6:09/K    5  
  135  (> 7)    485  Amarion Carter        Dunn Elementary                      12:32    18:28       18:28.6  6:10/K    4  
  136  (> 7)   1638  Kyle Lawson           Noe Middle School                    12:32    18:32       18:32.9  6:11/K    6  
  137     87   2031  Lucas Tunstull        Ramsey Middle School                 12:28    18:46       18:46.9  6:16/K    6  
  138     88   1322  CJ Noack              Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo     12:53    19:10       19:10.1  6:23/K    5  
  139     89   1307  Ben Johnson           Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo     12:53    19:19       19:19.1  6:26/K    5  
  140  (< 5)    206  Ethan Brown           Centerfield Elementary School        13:01    19:45       19:45.0  6:35/K    5  
  141     90    728  Tony Bethel           Farmer Elementary                    13:03    19:57       19:57.9  6:39/K    4  
  142     91   2465  Micah Jones           Whitley County                       13:45    20:12       20:12.1  6:44/K    5  
  143  (> 7)   1991  Tyler Wright          Oldham County Middle School          13:41    20:29       20:29.5  6:50/K    5  
  144     92   2467  Miles Leskiw          Whitley County                       14:27    21:13       21:13.2  7:04/K    6  
  145  (> 7)    736  Owen Hanners          Farmer Elementary                    14:43    21:39       21:39.4  7:13/K    4  
  146  (< 5)    789  Ryan Sorrell          Gallatin County                      16:40    24:11       24:11.1  8:04/K    5  
  147     93   2459  Dakota Foley          Whitley County                       16:23    24:11       24:11.3  8:04/K    6  
  148     94   2460  Ethan Foley           Whitley County                       17:53    26:30       26:30.1  8:50/K    6  



Overall Finish List - Boys

EL (6U) Open 3K

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                  spli  finish        Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1    870  Ben Rubenstein        Goshen Elementary                     8:37    12:44       12:44.9  4:15/K    5  
    2      2    835  Samuel Johnson        Goshen Elementary                             13:04       13:04.8  4:22/K    5  
    3      3    809  Daxton Copeland       Goshen Elementary                     8:55    13:21       13:21.4  4:27/K    5  
    4      4    883  Payton Smith          Goshen Elementary                     9:07    13:29       13:29.8  4:30/K    5  
    5      5    860  James Nettles         Goshen Elementary                     9:08    13:36       13:36.9  4:32/K    5  
    6      6    830  Zachary Isbell        Goshen Elementary                     9:09    13:41       13:41.8  4:34/K    5  
    7      7    881  William Seitz         Goshen Elementary                     9:20    13:49       13:49.8  4:37/K    5  
    8  (> 7)    806  Isaac Cameron         Goshen Elementary                     9:18    14:02       14:02.7  4:41/K    5  
    9  (< 5)    357  Noah Christy          Christian Academy of Louisville-      9:56    14:50       14:50.4  4:57/K    5  
   10  (< 5)   1419  Quentin Finch         Locust Grove Elementary School                14:59       14:59.5  5:00/K    3  
   11  (> 7)    802  Jackson Brasel        Goshen Elementary                    10:10    15:09       15:09.3  5:03/K    5  
   12  (< 5)   1416  Lj Dumke              Locust Grove Elementary School       10:12    15:24       15:24.9  5:08/K    5  
   13  (< 5)   1963  Braeden Morrison      Oldham County Middle School                   15:31       15:31.2  5:10/K    5  
   14  (< 5)     86  Jerson Batz           Bowen Elementary                              15:33       15:33.5  5:11/K    5  
   15  (< 5)   1942  Jaxson Hill           Oldham County Middle School                   15:54       15:54.9  5:18/K    6  
   16  (< 5)   1926  Daven Drury           Oldham County Middle School          11:24    16:23       16:23.4  5:28/K    6  
   17      8    752  Micah Zilich          Farmer Elementary                    11:12    17:12       17:12.3  5:44/K    3  
   18  (< 5)     91  Jalen Green           Bowen Elementary                              17:25       17:25.1  5:48/K    5  
   19      9    748  Kingston Smith        Farmer Elementary                    12:04    18:13       18:13.8  6:05/K    3  
   20     10    734  Xavier Embry          Farmer Elementary                             19:35       19:35.9  6:32/K    4  
   21     11    744  Gunner Nevitt         Farmer Elementary                             20:18       20:18.1  6:46/K    3  
   22     12    738  Saif Kurdi            Farmer Elementary                             20:39       20:39.4  6:53/K    1  
   23  (< 5)   1457  Nicholas Phillips     Locust Grove Elementary School                20:43       20:43.5  6:55/K    5  
   24  (< 5)    362  Aiken Edelen          Christian Academy of Louisville-              21:08       21:08.4  7:03/K    5  
   25  (< 5)   1411  Preston Corbin        Locust Grove Elementary School                21:11       21:11.1  7:04/K    4  
   26  (< 5)    352  Perry Byers           Christian Academy of Louisville-              21:29       21:29.9  7:10/K    5  
   27     13    746  Ethan Selch           Farmer Elementary                             22:21       22:21.5  7:27/K    3  
   28     14    739  Sultan Kurdi          Farmer Elementary                             23:32       23:32.9  7:51/K    4  
   29  (> 7)    729  Charlie Chesser       Farmer Elementary                             23:57       23:57.6  7:59/K    3  



Overall Finish List - Boys

Primary (4U) Boys 2K

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                   spl  finish        Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1    970  Sam Lye               Harmony Elementary School                      7:16        7:16.3  3:38/K    4  
    2      2    965  Oliver Killian        Harmony Elementary School                      7:28        7:28.8  3:44/K    4  
    3      3    888  Jonah Terry           Goshen Elementary                              7:32        7:32.4  3:46/K    3  
    4      4   1503  Mason Ellis           Lowe Elementary School                         7:43        7:43.4  3:52/K    3  
    5      5   1446  Ty Klingenberg        Locust Grove Elementary School                 7:47        7:47.6  3:54/K    4  
    6  (< 5)   2536  Andrew Haskins        Wilt Elementary                                7:47        7:47.9  3:54/K    3  
    7      6    213  Jake Dillon           Centerfield Elementary School                  7:49        7:49.7  3:55/K    4  
    8      7   1055  Rocco Gordon          Highlands Latin School Elementar               7:49        7:49.9  3:55/K    4  
    9      8   1104  William Robinson      Highlands Latin School Elementar               7:51        7:51.6  3:56/K    3  
   10      9   1417  Owen Felix            Locust Grove Elementary School                 7:51        7:51.9  3:56/K    4  
   11     10    482  Will Cameron          Dunn Elementary                                7:53        7:53.0  3:57/K    4  
   12     11    893  Oliver Wells          Goshen Elementary                              7:53        7:53.1  3:57/K    4  
   13     12   1285  Ethan Briscoe         Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo               7:58        7:58.5  3:59/K    4  
   14     13   1344  Brennan Whitley       Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo               8:03        8:03.2  4:02/K    4  
   15     14   1451  Jackson Mulhall       Locust Grove Elementary School                 8:04        8:04.3  4:02/K    4  
   16     15    175  Caleb Mullen          Camden Station Elementary School               8:04        8:04.7  4:02/K    4  
   17     16   1091  Judah Nau             Highlands Latin School Elementar               8:07        8:07.6  4:04/K    3  
   18     17   2527  Weston Rosenbalm      Wilder Elementary School                       8:12        8:12.0  4:06/K    4  
   19     18   1300  Liam Fiet             Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo               8:12        8:12.9  4:06/K    2  
   20     19    266  Graham Springston     Centerfield Elementary School                  8:13        8:13.9  4:07/K    4  
   21     20   2504  Shelby Meyer          Wilder Elementary School                       8:20        8:20.1  4:10/K   4   
   22     21    834  Riley Johnson         Goshen Elementary                              8:22        8:22.0  4:11/K    4  
   23     22   1405  Ian Breeding          Locust Grove Elementary School                 8:22        8:22.2  4:11/K    4  
   24     23    848  Connor Marx           Goshen Elementary                              8:22        8:22.4  4:11/K    4  
   25     24    969  Judah Leksrisawat     Harmony Elementary School                      8:23        8:23.1  4:12/K    3  
   26     25    824  Ryland Hans           Goshen Elementary                              8:24        8:24.5  4:12/K    4  
   27     26    372  Josiah Hart           Christian Academy of Louisville-               8:24        8:24.5  4:12/K    4  
   28     27   2509  Patrick Lannon        Wilder Elementary School                       8:24        8:24.7  4:12/K    4  
   29     28    973  Kai Matthews          Harmony Elementary School                      8:29        8:29.5  4:15/K    3  
   30     29    826  Cole Hayden           Goshen Elementary                              8:29        8:29.7  4:15/K    3  
   31  (< 5)   1176  Greyson Cloern        Holy Spirit                                    8:29        8:29.9  4:15/K    2  
   32     30   1535  Joshua Nazarkewich    Lowe Elementary School                         8:30        8:30.1  4:15/K    4  
   33     31   1532  Malachi Meacham       Lowe Elementary School                         8:30        8:30.3  4:15/K    3  
   34     32    863  Grant Olivier         Goshen Elementary                              8:32        8:32.0  4:16/K    2  
   35     33    215  Cooper Doyle          Centerfield Elementary School                  8:33        8:33.0  4:17/K    4  
   36     34   1089  Bennett Nau           Highlands Latin School Elementar               8:33        8:33.2  4:17/K    3  
   37     35    191  Charlie Sorsa         Camden Station Elementary School               8:33        8:33.9  4:17/K    2  
   38     36   2167  Eli Russell           Scott County Middle School                     8:35        8:35.3  4:18/K    3  
   39     37   1449  Reid Mattera          Locust Grove Elementary School                 8:35        8:35.4  4:18/K    3  
   40  (> 7)    799  Bentley Allen         Goshen Elementary                              8:35        8:35.6  4:18/K    2  
   41     38   1331  Donnovan Shannonhouse Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo               8:40        8:40.3  4:20/K    4  
   42  (> 7)    822  Jackson Gray          Goshen Elementary                              8:40        8:40.8  4:20/K    3  
   43     39   1287  Camden Brown          Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo               8:40        8:40.9  4:20/K    4  
   44     40   1528  Damian Luna           Lowe Elementary School                         8:41        8:41.3  4:21/K    3  
   45     41    566  Easton Weckman        Dunn Elementary                                8:42        8:42.0  4:21/K    4  
   46     42   2322  James Greer           St. Gabriel                                    8:42        8:42.0  4:21/K    4  
   47  (< 5)     73  Robert Utley          Bernheim Middle School                         8:44        8:44.5  4:22/K    4  
   48     43   2511  James Love            Wilder Elementary School                       8:45        8:45.2  4:23/K    4  
   49     44    944  Nate Dunlap           Harmony Elementary School                      8:46        8:46.2  4:23/K    4  
   50     45   1043  Leo Falk              Highlands Latin School Elementar               8:46        8:46.9  4:23/K    3  
   51  (< 5)   1477  Caleb Brown           Louisville Classical Academy                   8:48        8:48.3  4:24/K    3  
   52     46   1516  Charlie Jackson       Lowe Elementary School                         8:48        8:48.9  4:24/K    3  
   53  (> 7)    841  Chase Knight          Goshen Elementary                              8:49        8:49.5  4:25/K    4  
   54     47    572  William Woeste        Dunn Elementary                                8:54        8:54.7  4:27/K    1  
   55     48    935  Brody Culver          Harmony Elementary School                      8:55        8:55.0  4:28/K    4  
   56  (< 5)   1179  Jacob Gookin          Holy Spirit                                    8:56        8:56.1  4:28/K    3  
   57     49   1001  Luke West             Harmony Elementary School                      8:57        8:57.3  4:29/K    3  
   58     50    258  Reece Salyer          Centerfield Elementary School                  8:57        8:57.5  4:29/K    4  
   59  (> 7)   1000  Eli Wendling          Harmony Elementary School                      8:58        8:58.0  4:29/K    4  
   60     51   1086  Elijah Morrell        Highlands Latin School Elementar               8:58        8:58.4  4:29/K    4  
   61     52    230  Abel Guerra-Rivera    Centerfield Elementary School                  8:58        8:58.9  4:29/K    4  
   62     53   1154  Murphy Smith          Hite                                           8:59        8:59.6  4:30/K    3  
   63     54   1120  Henry Williams        Highlands Latin School Elementar               8:59        8:59.9  4:30/K    2  
   64     55    193  Dylan State           Camden Station Elementary School               9:00        9:00.2  4:30/K    2  
   65     56   1511  Alex Gray             Lowe Elementary School                         9:00        9:00.3  4:30/K    4  
   66     57    189  Liam Skaggs           Camden Station Elementary School               9:00        9:00.5  4:30/K    4  
   67  (< 5)   2425  Hudson Jent           Trimble County Middle School                   9:01        9:01.6  4:31/K    4  
   68     58    515  Clark Haynes          Dunn Elementary                                9:03        9:03.0  4:32/K    2  
   69     59    194  Jude State            Camden Station Elementary School               9:06        9:06.7  4:33/K    4  
   70     60    571  James Woeste          Dunn Elementary                                9:07        9:07.2  4:34/K    4  
   71  (< 5)   2087  Nathan Stocker        Sayers Classical Academy                       9:08        9:08.0  4:34/K    2  
   72  (> 7)   1109  Gabriel Trocan        Highlands Latin School Elementar               9:08        9:08.5  4:34/K    3  
   73  (< 5)   1479  Teddy Harrell         Louisville Classical Academy                   9:09        9:09.2  4:35/K    4  
   74     61    366  Haden Gibson          Christian Academy of Louisville-               9:09        9:09.8  4:35/K    4  
   75     62    498  Will Dierking         Dunn Elementary                                9:12        9:12.3  4:36/K    4  
   76     63   2519  Luke Metzmeire        Wilder Elementary School                       9:14        9:14.5  4:37/K    2  
   77  (< 5)   2078  Levi Bentsen          Sayers Classical Academy                       9:15        9:15.3  4:38/K    2  
   78     64    559  Christian Stewart     Dunn Elementary                                9:16        9:16.7  4:38/K    4  
   79     65    403  Harrison Smith        Christian Academy of Louisville-               9:18        9:18.2  4:39/K    2  
   80  (< 5)    445  Blaze Downs           Corpus Christi Classical Academy               9:18        9:18.8  4:39/K    3  
   81     66   1489  Boone Anderson        Lowe Elementary School                         9:18        9:18.8  4:39/K    3  
   82     67   1145  Brady Murray          Hite                                           9:19        9:19.7  4:40/K    2  
   83     68    645  Keagan Smith          East Running Club                              9:20        9:20.1  4:40/K    3  
   84     69    394  Silas Nelson          Christian Academy of Louisville-               9:20        9:20.4  4:40/K    3  
   85     70   1340  Ashton Van Allen      Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo               9:21        9:21.3  4:41/K    4  
   86     71    630  Kol Fluhr             East Running Club                              9:21        9:21.7  4:41/K    4  
   87     72   1310  Jacob Kronenthal      Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo               9:23        9:23.4  4:42/K    4  
   88     73   1156  Jack Tindall          Hite                                           9:24        9:24.4  4:42/K    4  
   89     74   2524  Miles Nelson          Wilder Elementary School                       9:25        9:25.5  4:43/K    4  
   90  (> 7)    938  Patrick Diehlman      Harmony Elementary School                      9:26        9:26.1  4:43/K    2  
   91  (> 7)    998  Shawn Ward            Harmony Elementary School                      9:26        9:26.8  4:43/K    4  
   92  (> 7)   1498  Edwin Cantor          Lowe Elementary School                         9:27        9:27.0  4:44/K    1  
   93     75    409  Alex Wieringa         Christian Academy of Louisville-               9:27        9:27.9  4:44/K    3  
   94  (> 7)    968  Arbor Leksrisawat     Harmony Elementary School                      9:30        9:30.8  4:45/K    3  
   95  (> 7)   1066  Kaleb Hutcheson       Highlands Latin School Elementar               9:31        9:31.5  4:46/K    2  
   96  (< 5)    436  Henry Butler          Corpus Christi Classical Academy               9:31        9:31.9  4:46/K    2  
   97  (> 7)   1493  Noah Bamba            Lowe Elementary School                         9:32        9:32.0  4:46/K    4  
   98     76    408  Henry Vornholt        Christian Academy of Louisville-               9:32        9:32.3  4:46/K    3  
   99     77   1144  Gavin Minor           Hite                                           9:34        9:34.7  4:47/K    2  
  100  (< 5)   1890  Brody Gedeon          Oldham County Homeschool Element               9:35        9:35.0  4:48/K    2  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    sp  finish        Time    Pace    Age  

  101     78   1159  Hunter Wolf           Hite                                           9:36        9:36.7  4:48/K    3  
  102     79   1153  Ryan Sanders          Hite                                           9:36        9:36.9  4:48/K    3  
  103     80    151  Cameron Dean          Camden Station Elementary School               9:37        9:37.3  4:49/K    2  
  104  (< 5)   2314  Wade Varner           St. Bernard                                    9:38        9:38.0  4:49/K    4  
  105     81    185  Joaquin Siakam        Camden Station Elementary School               9:38        9:38.1  4:49/K    4  
  106     82   1142  Blake Metcalf         Hite                                           9:40        9:40.9  4:50/K    2  
  107  (> 7)   1551  Sasha Wolek           Lowe Elementary School                         9:42        9:42.0  4:51/K    2  
  108  (> 7)    139  Mateen Agah           Camden Station Elementary School               9:42        9:42.4  4:51/K    3  
  109     83    361  Eli DePugh            Christian Academy of Louisville-               9:43        9:43.1  4:52/K    4  
  110  (> 7)    381  Michael Kratt         Christian Academy of Louisville-               9:44        9:44.3  4:52/K    4  
  111  (> 7)    158  Tyler Hartman         Camden Station Elementary School               9:46        9:46.2  4:53/K    4  
  112  (< 5)   2079  Samuel Bentsen        Sayers Classical Academy                       9:47        9:47.4  4:54/K    4  
  113  (> 7)    963  Henry Keller          Harmony Elementary School                      9:47        9:47.8  4:54/K    2  
  114  (> 7)   1509  Beckham Gravil        Lowe Elementary School                         9:48        9:48.3  4:54/K    3  
  115     84    624  Brady Brown           East Running Club                              9:48        9:48.9  4:54/K    2  
  116     85    646  Levi Smith            East Running Club                              9:51        9:51.8  4:56/K    2  
  117  (> 7)    974  Colton McClelland     Harmony Elementary School                      9:56        9:56.2  4:58/K    3  
  118  (> 7)   1081  Mason Moore           Highlands Latin School Elementar               9:59        9:59.4  5:00/K    2  
  119  (> 7)    934  Joshua Chesser        Harmony Elementary School                     10:00       10:00.3  5:00/K    4  
  120  (< 5)   1897  Andrew Oswald         Oldham County Homeschool Element              10:03       10:03.7  5:02/K    3  
  121     86   2323  Kaiden Hardison       St. Gabriel                                   10:05       10:05.1  5:03/K    2  
  122  (> 7)   1334  Declan Kannady        Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo              10:05       10:05.4  5:03/K    2  
  123     87    250  Hunter Mowery         Centerfield Elementary School                 10:05       10:05.5  5:03/K    4  
  124  (> 7)   1157  Owen Tindall          Hite                                          10:05       10:05.6  5:03/K    2  
  125  (> 7)    377  Cruz Isa              Christian Academy of Louisville-              10:08       10:08.9  5:04/K    2  
  126  (< 5)   2302  Nicholas Beatty       St. Bernard                                   10:09       10:09.0  5:05/K    4  
  127     88   2500  Mason Gilbert         Wilder Elementary School                      10:12       10:12.6  5:06/K    3  
  128  (< 5)   2429  Billy Tackett         Trimble County Middle School                  10:17       10:17.0  5:09/K    4  
  129  (> 7)   1143  Rockland Miller       Hite                                          10:19       10:19.4  5:10/K    1  
  130  (> 7)   1155  Owen Smith            Hite                                          10:19       10:19.9  5:10/K    1  
  131  (> 7)   2514  Kaden Lowry           Wilder Elementary School                      10:20       10:20.8  5:10/K    4  
  132     89   2110  Russ Bourget          Scott County Middle School                    10:21       10:21.3  5:11/K    2  
  133     90    653  Colten Weddle         East Running Club                             10:21       10:21.6  5:11/K    4  
  134  (> 7)   1118  Garrett White         Highlands Latin School Elementar              10:22       10:22.8  5:11/K    2  
  135  (> 7)    365  Brayden Gibson        Christian Academy of Louisville-              10:25       10:25.0  5:13/K    3  
  136     91    226  Baleon Dykes          Centerfield Elementary School                 10:27       10:27.3  5:14/K    2  
  137  (> 7)    358  Logan Clark           Christian Academy of Louisville-              10:27       10:27.3  5:14/K    4  
  138     92    623  Seth Austin           East Running Club                             10:28       10:28.2  5:14/K    3  
  139  (> 7)   1149  Andrue Ockerman       Hite                                          10:31       10:31.1  5:16/K    4  
  140  (> 7)   2515  Benjamin Martinez     Wilder Elementary School                      10:32       10:32.1  5:16/K    2  
  141  (> 7)   1102  Silas Pryor           Highlands Latin School Elementar              10:32       10:32.8  5:16/K    2  
  142  (> 7)   1148  Ben Novak             Hite                                          10:35       10:35.0  5:18/K    1  
  143     93   2175  Avery Winkler         Scott County Middle School                    10:39       10:39.3  5:20/K    1  
  144  (> 7)   2528  Jackson Sanders       Wilder Elementary School                      10:41       10:41.0  5:21/K    1  
  145     94   2144  Koen Johnson          Scott County Middle School                    10:44       10:44.7  5:22/K    4  
  146  (> 7)   2512  Cole Lowry            Wilder Elementary School                      10:46       10:46.1  5:23/K    2  
  147  (> 7)   2494  Liam Custis           Wilder Elementary School                      10:56       10:56.3  5:28/K    1  
  148  (> 7)    990  Kayden Stephens-Wiese Harmony Elementary School                     10:58       10:58.0  5:29/K    2  
  149  (> 7)   1521  Carter Johnston       Lowe Elementary School                        10:59       10:59.7  5:30/K    3  
  150  (< 5)   1481  John Patrick Kipp     Louisville Classical Academy                  11:02       11:02.2  5:31/K    2  
  151  (> 7)    356  Nicholas Castro       Christian Academy of Louisville-              11:02       11:02.9  5:31/K    3  
  152  (> 7)   1141  Lucas Lambert         Hite                                          11:12       11:12.7  5:36/K    1  
  153  (> 7)   2490  Eli Blake             Wilder Elementary School                      11:15       11:15.1  5:38/K    3  
  154  (> 7)   1536  Eli Norton            Lowe Elementary School                        11:19       11:19.8  5:40/K    2  
  155  (> 7)    234  Benjamin Havercamp    Centerfield Elementary School                 11:20       11:20.0  5:40/K    1  
  156  (> 7)   1036  Will Carpenter        Highlands Latin School Elementar              11:20       11:20.2  5:40/K    3  
  157     95   2335  Brandon Mudd          St. Gabriel                                   11:28       11:28.1  5:44/K    3  
  158     96   2324  Trenton Hardison      St. Gabriel                                   11:44       11:44.6  5:52/K    4  
  159     97    650  Ethan Stickling       East Running Club                             11:54       11:54.8  5:57/K    4  
  160     98   2122  Danny Deaton          Scott County Middle School                    11:55       11:55.8  5:58/K    1  
  161  (> 7)    209  Connor Daughterty     Centerfield Elementary School                 11:57       11:57.6  5:59/K    2  
  162     99   2137  Grayer Garmon         Scott County Middle School                    12:32       12:32.8  6:16/K    3  
  163  (> 7)   1065  Isaac Hutcheson       Highlands Latin School Elementar              12:35       12:35.9  6:18/K    3  
  164    100   2317  Jake Bolton           St. Gabriel                                   12:41       12:41.7  6:21/K    2  
  165  (< 5)    453  Thomas Hickson        Corpus Christi Classical Academy              12:42       12:42.0  6:21/K    3  
  166  (< 5)   1900  Wade Sears            Oldham County Homeschool Element              12:51       12:51.3  6:26/K    1  
  167    101   2326  Easton Hurst          St. Gabriel                                   12:52       12:52.6  6:26/K    0  
  168  (< 5)     70  Bentley Rogers        Bernheim Middle School                        12:57       12:57.4  6:29/K    1  
  169  (< 5)     72  Jameson Simon         Bernheim Middle School                        13:06       13:06.2  6:33/K    3  
  170  (> 7)   1034  Kysaac Burkhead       Highlands Latin School Elementar              13:09       13:09.1  6:35/K    1  
  171    102   2112  Jude Brown            Scott County Middle School                    13:19       13:19.2  6:40/K    1  
  172  (> 7)   2153  James Lyons           Scott County Middle School                    13:27       13:27.8  6:44/K    0  
  173  (< 5)   1478  Luca Capuano          Louisville Classical Academy                  14:02       14:02.4  7:01/K    0  
  174  (> 7)   2492  Caleb Bowels          Wilder Elementary School                      14:23       14:23.9  7:12/K    2  
  175  (> 7)    260  Dedrick Schaefer      Centerfield Elementary School                 16:49       16:49.8  8:25/K    1  
  176  (< 5)    454  Edmund Sampedro       Corpus Christi Classical Academy              17:12       17:12.5  8:36/K    2  
  177  (> 7)    217  Sam Doyle             Centerfield Elementary School                 18:53       18:53.4  9:27/K    1  



Overall Finish List - Boys

Primary (4U) Open 2K

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                     s  finish        Time    Pace    Age  

    1  (< 5)   1941  Lukas Hermann         Oldham County Middle School                    8:28        8:28.5  4:14/K    4  
    2      1    803  Logan Brodsky         Goshen Elementary                              8:30        8:30.2  4:15/K    3  
    3      2    842  Ethan Lare            Goshen Elementary                              8:40        8:40.0  4:20/K    3  
    4      3    390  Isiah Minter          Christian Academy of Louisville-               8:47        8:47.7  4:24/K    3  
    5      4   1443  Jason Jones           Locust Grove Elementary School                 8:48        8:48.0  4:24/K    3  
    6      5    889  Evan Tobbe            Goshen Elementary                              8:51        8:51.7  4:26/K    2  
    7      6    857  Ryan Nardi            Goshen Elementary                              8:54        8:54.3  4:27/K    4  
    8      7   1428  Nolan Gossman         Locust Grove Elementary School                 8:56        8:56.3  4:28/K    4  
    9      8    858  Drew Neal             Goshen Elementary                              8:56        8:56.7  4:28/K    3  
   10      9    874  Griffin Sayler        Goshen Elementary                              8:58        8:58.0  4:29/K    3  
   11     10    845  Michael Mand          Goshen Elementary                              9:00        9:00.5  4:30/K    2  
   12     11    177  Clayton Mullen        Camden Station Elementary School               9:01        9:01.3  4:31/K    1  
   13  (> 7)    892  Sawyer Warren         Goshen Elementary                              9:03        9:03.9  4:32/K    2  
   14     12   1395  Max Aguilar           Locust Grove Elementary School                 9:08        9:08.1  4:34/K    3  
   15  (< 5)   1913  Connor Brown          Oldham County Middle School                    9:09        9:09.8  4:35/K    4  
   16     13   1345  Dylan Whitley         Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo               9:09        9:09.8  4:35/K    2  
   17     14   1288  Grayson Brown         Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo               9:10        9:10.9  4:35/K    3  
   18     15   1421  Timmy Fischer         Locust Grove Elementary School                 9:16        9:16.0  4:38/K    4  
   19     16   1415  James Doremus         Locust Grove Elementary School                 9:16        9:16.5  4:38/K    2  
   20  (> 7)    891  Hunter Warren         Goshen Elementary                              9:20        9:20.2  4:40/K    4  
   21     17    376  Quenton Horton        Christian Academy of Louisville-               9:30        9:30.4  4:45/K    4  
   22  (> 7)    836  Beckett Jones         Goshen Elementary                              9:32        9:32.9  4:46/K    3  
   23  (> 7)    804  Blake Brown           Goshen Elementary                              9:35        9:35.1  4:48/K    3  
   24     18    373  Griffen Hatchett      Christian Academy of Louisville-               9:36        9:36.7  4:48/K    3  
   25  (> 7)    847  Santiago Martinez SedaGoshen Elementary                              9:43        9:43.1  4:52/K    3  
   26     19    369  Ethan Hall            Christian Academy of Louisville-               9:44        9:44.1  4:52/K    4  
   27     20    477  Kaleab Breetz         Dunn Elementary                                9:55        9:55.7  4:58/K    2  
   28     21   1462  Roby Raker            Locust Grove Elementary School                 9:56        9:56.2  4:58/K    4  
   29  (> 7)    817  Andrew Fee            Goshen Elementary                              9:57        9:57.6  4:59/K    2  
   30     22   1435  Ethan Hodges          Locust Grove Elementary School                 9:58        9:58.9  4:59/K    0  
   31     23    941  Uriah Drake           Harmony Elementary School                      9:59        9:59.0  5:00/K    2  
   32  (> 7)    850  Henry Masters         Goshen Elementary                              9:59        9:59.1  5:00/K    2  
   33  (> 7)   1427  Matthew Goldman       Locust Grove Elementary School                10:02       10:02.2  5:01/K    4  
   34     24    976  Noah Moneypenny       Harmony Elementary School                     10:03       10:03.8  5:02/K    2  
   35     25    404  Caleb Stinson         Christian Academy of Louisville-              10:04       10:04.4  5:02/K    4  
   36  (> 7)   1408  Braxton Cecil         Locust Grove Elementary School                10:05       10:05.2  5:03/K    5  
   37  (> 7)    856  Alec Nagle            Goshen Elementary                             10:08       10:08.9  5:04/K    3  
   38     26   1518  Kristian Jara         Lowe Elementary School                        10:08       10:08.9  5:04/K    1  
   39     27    398  Aden Rowe             Christian Academy of Louisville-              10:10       10:10.1  5:05/K    2  
   40     28    545  Ethan Perpich         Dunn Elementary                               10:13       10:13.9  5:07/K    1  
   41     29    536  Lincoln Miller        Dunn Elementary                               10:14       10:14.1  5:07/K    0  
   42  (> 7)    810  Caleb Cox             Goshen Elementary                             10:17       10:17.3  5:09/K    3  
   43  (> 7)   1403  Kole Birdwell         Locust Grove Elementary School                10:18       10:18.2  5:09/K   12  
   44     30    382  Landon Kremer         Christian Academy of Louisville-              10:20       10:20.0  5:10/K    2  
   45     31    962  Evan Keller           Harmony Elementary School                     10:21       10:21.0  5:11/K    4  
   46  (> 7)   1422  Dennis Fisher         Locust Grove Elementary School                10:21       10:21.5  5:11/K    4  
   47  (> 7)    797  Abid Ali              Goshen Elementary                             10:23       10:23.4  5:12/K    3  
   48  (> 7)   1466  Zachary Satterly      Locust Grove Elementary School                10:26       10:26.3  5:13/K    3  
   49     32    474  Sebastian Benns       Dunn Elementary                               10:27       10:27.3  5:14/K    1  
   50  (> 7)   1407  Ben Bush              Locust Grove Elementary School                10:28       10:28.1  5:14/K    1  
   51     33    141  Cooper Bensing        Camden Station Elementary School              10:29       10:29.3  5:15/K    4  
   52     34   1284  Cooper Bonilla        Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo              10:29       10:29.5  5:15/K    2  
   53     35    190  Wyatt Skaggs          Camden Station Elementary School              10:29       10:29.9  5:15/K    1  
   54     36   1132  Conall Harden         Hite                                          10:30       10:30.4  5:15/K    3  
   55     37   1519  Kristopher Jara       Lowe Elementary School                        10:31       10:31.5  5:16/K    1  
   56  (< 5)    105  Gabriel Sturgill      Bowen Elementary                              10:31       10:31.6  5:16/K    1  
   57     38    196  Hunter Woosley        Camden Station Elementary School              10:33       10:33.1  5:17/K    3  
   58     39    487  Cole Cleary           Dunn Elementary                               10:33       10:33.6  5:17/K    1  
   59     40    183  Nolan Russell         Camden Station Elementary School              10:39       10:39.5  5:20/K    2  
   60     41    979  Kade O'Rourke         Harmony Elementary School                     10:41       10:41.7  5:21/K    4  
   61  (> 7)    367  Troy Gray             Christian Academy of Louisville-              10:44       10:44.3  5:22/K    4  
   62     42    939  Elliot Dorsey         Harmony Elementary School                     10:47       10:47.5  5:24/K    3  
   63  (> 7)    353  Alexander Campbell    Christian Academy of Louisville-              10:49       10:49.3  5:25/K    4  
   64     43    993  Zander Streips        Harmony Elementary School                     10:51       10:51.0  5:26/K    2  
   65  (> 7)   1409  Logan Cecil           Locust Grove Elementary School                10:51       10:51.4  5:26/K    2  
   66     44    160  Garrett Hoert         Camden Station Elementary School              10:52       10:52.5  5:26/K    4  
   67     45    488  Cullen Cleary         Dunn Elementary                               10:53       10:53.8  5:27/K    0  
   68     46    930  Sully Bruns           Harmony Elementary School                     10:55       10:55.1  5:28/K    3  
   69     47    156  Gabe Gomsak           Camden Station Elementary School              10:56       10:56.2  5:28/K    1  
   70  (> 7)    999  Anthony Welle         Harmony Elementary School                     10:56       10:56.4  5:28/K    4  
   71     48   1304  Carter Gilky          Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo              10:59       10:59.3  5:30/K    4  
   72  (> 7)    885  Jaxon Tarbet          Goshen Elementary                             11:00       11:00.4  5:30/K    3  
   73  (> 7)    157  Jonas Gomsak          Camden Station Elementary School              11:02       11:02.0  5:31/K    4  
   74     49    494  Rory DeMasie          Dunn Elementary                               11:03       11:03.5  5:32/K    1  
   75  (> 7)    502  Grayson Folks         Dunn Elementary                               11:04       11:04.8  5:32/K    1  
   76  (> 7)    166  Jake Letendre         Camden Station Elementary School              11:07       11:07.1  5:34/K    3  
   77     50   1291  Sunghyum Choi         Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo              11:07       11:07.4  5:34/K    4  
   78  (> 7)   1006  Henderson Wright      Harmony Elementary School                     11:08       11:08.1  5:34/K    2  
   79  (> 7)    407  Brayden Vititoe       Christian Academy of Louisville-              11:09       11:09.3  5:35/K    4  
   80  (> 7)    527  Henry Keating         Dunn Elementary                               11:11       11:11.1  5:36/K    1  
   81     51   1151  Davis Roettger        Hite                                          11:12       11:12.4  5:36/K    4  
   82  (> 7)   1459  Wiley Potts           Locust Grove Elementary School                11:14       11:14.2  5:37/K    5  
   83     52   1279  Jacob Aylor           Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo              11:15       11:15.0  5:38/K    3  
   84  (> 7)    928  Clark Brooks          Harmony Elementary School                     11:16       11:16.4  5:38/K    3  
   85  (> 7)    946  Alexander Fowler      Harmony Elementary School                     11:17       11:17.1  5:39/K    3  
   86  (> 7)   1444  Kristian Kallio       Locust Grove Elementary School                11:18       11:18.7  5:39/K    3  
   87  (> 7)    568  Clark Weisenbarger    Dunn Elementary                               11:19       11:19.0  5:40/K    1  
   88     53   2518  James Metzmeier       Wilder Elementary School                      11:20       11:20.7  5:40/K    0  
   89  (> 7)    544  Christian Owen        Dunn Elementary                               11:27       11:27.4  5:44/K    0  
   90  (> 7)    808  Austin Cook           Goshen Elementary                             11:32       11:32.2  5:46/K    2  
   91     54   2529  Joseph Satterly       Wilder Elementary School                      11:33       11:33.2  5:47/K    0  
   92  (> 7)    492  Thomas David          Dunn Elementary                               11:35       11:35.8  5:48/K    4  
   93     55   1542  Akshat Singh          Lowe Elementary School                        11:40       11:40.7  5:50/K    2  
   94     56   1122  Nicolai Arens         Hite                                          11:48       11:48.6  5:54/K    3  
   95  (> 7)    182  James Russell         Camden Station Elementary School              11:48       11:48.9  5:54/K    2  
   96  (> 7)    533  Charlie Mehling       Dunn Elementary                               11:51       11:51.5  5:56/K    3  
   97  (> 7)    154  Cager Gammon          Camden Station Elementary School              11:56       11:56.1  5:58/K    4  
   98     57   1127  Parth Dhande          Hite                                          11:59       11:59.9  6:00/K    4  
   99     58   1543  Drew Singleton        Lowe Elementary School                        12:00       12:00.0  6:00/K    3  
  100     59   1497  Braylin Boyles        Lowe Elementary School                        12:05       12:05.7  6:03/K    4  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                        finish        Time    Pace    Age  

  101  (> 7)    548  Greyson Reed          Dunn Elementary                               12:09       12:09.4  6:05/K    1  
  102     60   1126  Davion Cook           Hite                                          12:11       12:11.7  6:06/K    4  
  103  (> 7)   1401  Sam Bender            Locust Grove Elementary School                12:12       12:12.8  6:06/K    2  
  104  (> 7)    375  Elliott Horton        Christian Academy of Louisville-              12:13       12:13.1  6:07/K    2  
  105  (> 7)    165  Xavier Lamar          Camden Station Elementary School              12:16       12:16.3  6:08/K    3  
  106     61   1492  Benjamin Ark          Lowe Elementary School                        12:17       12:17.8  6:09/K    2  
  107  (> 7)    142  Birch Blackwell       Camden Station Elementary School              12:18       12:18.1  6:09/K    2  
  108  (> 7)    148  Caleb Cercone         Camden Station Elementary School              12:18       12:18.2  6:09/K    2  
  109  (> 7)    186  Caden Simmonds        Camden Station Elementary School              12:20       12:20.7  6:10/K    4  
  110     62   1280  Charles Barrington    Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo              12:24       12:24.2  6:12/K    3  
  111  (< 5)     98  Jack Martin           Bowen Elementary                              12:26       12:26.6  6:13/K    3  
  112     63   1494  Wesley Bamba          Lowe Elementary School                        12:27       12:27.9  6:14/K    1  
  113  (> 7)   1347  Mason Griffin         Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo              12:30       12:30.4  6:15/K    1  
  114     64   2517  Zachary Martinez      Wilder Elementary School                      12:32       12:32.8  6:16/K    0  
  115  (> 7)    187  Beckham Simpson       Camden Station Elementary School              12:34       12:34.0  6:17/K    1  
  116  (> 7)   1281  Orin Barrington       Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo              12:34       12:34.2  6:17/K    1  
  117  (> 7)   1413  Nick Dirazzo          Locust Grove Elementary School                12:35       12:35.7  6:18/K    3  
  118  (> 7)    956  JaeByn Hong           Harmony Elementary School                     12:37       12:37.5  6:19/K    2  
  119  (> 7)   1534  Simon Morehouse       Lowe Elementary School                        12:37       12:37.6  6:19/K    1  
  120  (> 7)   1341  Hudson Van Allen      Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo              12:39       12:39.2  6:20/K    1  
  121  (> 7)    966  Jonah Kincaid         Harmony Elementary School                     12:40       12:40.0  6:20/K    2  
  122  (> 7)    155  Eli Gammon            Camden Station Elementary School              12:47       12:47.7  6:24/K    2  
  123  (> 7)   1544  Thorp Singleton       Lowe Elementary School                        12:50       12:50.7  6:25/K    1  
  124  (> 7)   1286  Hudson Briscoe        Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo              12:51       12:51.1  6:26/K    1  
  125  (> 7)   1402  Stephan Bernstein     Locust Grove Elementary School                13:05       13:05.8  6:33/K   12  
  126  (> 7)   1468  James Sparrow         Locust Grove Elementary School                13:19       13:19.9  6:40/K    4  
  127  (> 7)    179  Easton Powell         Camden Station Elementary School              13:25       13:25.7  6:43/K    2  
  128  (> 7)   1513  Eli Harper            Lowe Elementary School                        13:32       13:32.0  6:46/K    2  
  129  (> 7)    556  Talon Rosenstein      Dunn Elementary                               13:36       13:36.5  6:48/K    0  
  130  (> 7)   1348  Bennett Yann          Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo              13:40       13:40.8  6:50/K    2  
  131     65   2513  Crosby Lowry          Wilder Elementary School                      13:58       13:58.4  6:59/K    0  
  132  (> 7)    942  Hayden Duffy          Harmony Elementary School                     14:03       14:03.3  7:02/K    3  
  133  (> 7)   1400  Brody Bender          Locust Grove Elementary School                14:07       14:07.4  7:04/K    2  
  134  (> 7)   1548  Nathaniel Tucker      Lowe Elementary School                        14:41       14:41.7  7:21/K    2  
  135     66   2521  Levon Meyer           Wilder Elementary School                      14:51       14:51.5  7:26/K    0  
  136  (> 7)    524  Nolan Hughes          Dunn Elementary                               14:59       14:59.6  7:30/K    0  
  137  (> 7)    143  Jack Blackwell        Camden Station Elementary School              15:19       15:19.6  7:40/K    3  
  138     67   2530  Jude Spears           Wilder Elementary School                      16:50       16:50.4  8:25/K    1  

Team Summary Report - Boys

El Boys (6U) 3K

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Goshen Elementary                      53               3   8  10  13  19  22             
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:04.9

    2 South Oldham Middle School             81               5   6   7  26  37  41  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:57.5

    3 Christian Academy Middle School       124               1  14  32  38  39  69             
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:59.6

    4 Highlands Latin School Elementar      146              16  29  30  31  40  61  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:48.8

    5 Harmony Elementary School             152               2  20  23  49  58  64  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:53.0

    6 Oldham County Middle School           156              25  28  33  34  36  42  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:29.5

    7 Noe Middle School                     159               4  21  35  44  55  62  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:20.4

    8 Locust Grove Elementary School        160               9  18  27  46  60                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:33.7

    9 Kammerer Middle School                186              11  12  47  48  68  76  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:46.6

   10 Dunn Elementary                       243              24  43  54  57  65  66  86         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:30.1

   11 Scott County Middle School            282              15  45  73  74  75                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:58.3

   12 Ramsey Middle School                  302              17  56  59  83  87                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:21.1

   13 Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo      349              52  53  71  85  88  89             
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:16.3

   14 Farmer Elementary                     390              72  77  78  81  82  84  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:07.9

   15 Whitley County                        450              80  91  92  93  94                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:17.3

 Inc. Wilder Elementary School             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Trimble County Middle School         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Bernard                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Agnes                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Spirit                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hite                                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Gallatin County                      3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. East Running Club                    3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Corpus Christi Classical Academy     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Centerfield Elementary School        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Camden Station Elementary School     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bondurant Middle School              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bernheim Middle School               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

EL (6U) Open 3K

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Goshen Elementary                      15               1   2   3   4   5   6   7         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:18.0

    2 Farmer Elementary                      50               8   9  10  11  12  13  14         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:59.7

 Inc. Oldham County Middle School          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Locust Grove Elementary School       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Christian Academy of Louisville-     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bowen Elementary                     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Primary (4U) Boys 2K

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Goshen Elementary                      83               3  11  21  23  25  29  32         
        Top  5 Times: 40:34.6

    2 Locust Grove Elementary School         87               5   9  14  22  37                 
        Top  5 Times: 40:41.6

    3 Harmony Elementary School              99               1   2  24  28  44  48  49         
        Top  5 Times: 40:24.1

    4 Highlands Latin School Elementar      110               7   8  16  34  45  51  54         
        Top  5 Times: 41:09.3

    5 Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo      120              12  13  18  38  39  70  72         
        Top  5 Times: 41:36.0

    6 Lowe Elementary School                151               4  30  31  40  46  56  66         
        Top  5 Times: 42:14.1

    7 Centerfield Elementary School         160               6  19  33  50  52  87  91         
        Top  5 Times: 42:33.1

    8 Wilder Elementary School              170              17  20  27  43  63  74  88         
        Top  5 Times: 42:56.6

    9 Dunn Elementary                       216              10  41  47  58  60  62  64         
        Top  5 Times: 43:40.1

   10 Camden Station Elementary School      221              15  35  55  57  59  80  81         
        Top  5 Times: 43:46.3

   11 Christian Academy of Louisville-      296              26  61  65  69  75  76  83         
        Top  5 Times: 45:41.0

   12 Hite                                  348              53  67  73  77  78  79  82         
        Top  5 Times: 46:55.3

   13 East Running Club                     398              68  71  84  85  90  92  97         
        Top  5 Times: 48:44.3

   14 Scott County Middle School            410              36  89  93  94  98  99 102         
        Top  5 Times: 52:16.7

   15 St. Gabriel                           419              42  86  95  96 100 101             
        Top  5 Times: 54:41.6

 Inc. Wilt Elementary                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Trimble County Middle School         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Bernard                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Sayers Classical Academy             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Oldham County Homeschool Element     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Louisville Classical Academy         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Spirit                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Corpus Christi Classical Academy     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bernheim Middle School               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Primary (4U) Open 2K

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Goshen Elementary                      22               1   2   5   6   8   9  10         
        Top  5 Times: 43:53.0

    2 Locust Grove Elementary School         54               4   7  12  15  16  21  22         
        Top  5 Times: 45:25.1

    3 Christian Academy of Louisville-       82               3  17  18  19  25  27  30         
        Top  5 Times: 47:43.5

    4 Dunn Elementary                       148              20  28  29  32  39  45  49         
        Top  5 Times: 51:24.7

    5 Camden Station Elementary School      157              11  33  35  38  40  44  47         
        Top  5 Times: 51:13.1

    6 Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo      159              13  14  34  48  50  52  62         
        Top  5 Times: 50:57.1

    7 Harmony Elementary School             161              23  24  31  41  42  43  46         
        Top  5 Times: 51:53.2

    8 Lowe Elementary School                235              26  37  55  58  59  61  63         
        Top  5 Times: 56:26.9

    9 Hite                                  260              36  51  56  57  60                 
        Top  5 Times: 57:43.1

   10 Wilder Elementary School              302              53  54  64  65  66  67             
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:16.7

 Inc. Oldham County Middle School          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bowen Elementary                     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Overall Finish List - Girls

El Girls (6U) 3K

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                        finish        Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1    628  Alex Egan             East Running Club                     7:46    11:39       11:39.5  3:53/K    6  
    2      2    639  Savannah Mooney       East Running Club                     7:48    11:45       11:45.9  3:55/K    6  
    3  (< 5)   2565  Joanna Bryant         Christ the King                       7:55    11:58       11:58.4  3:59/K   6   
    4      3   1397  Julia Anastasio       Locust Grove Elementary School        8:11    12:19       12:19.0  4:06/K    5  
    5      4   2301  Alexis Arroyo         St. Bernard                           8:25    12:34       12:34.2  4:11/K    5  
    6      5    964  Aleksandra Keramzieva Harmony Elementary School             8:25    12:34       12:34.5  4:12/K    5  
    7  (< 5)    442  Julia Dandurand       Corpus Christi Classical Academy      8:28    12:38       12:38.5  4:13/K    6  
    8      6   2310  Kate Pendleton        St. Bernard                           8:27    12:40       12:40.5  4:14/K    5  
    9      7   1984  Lucy Wayland          Oldham County Middle School           8:29    12:49       12:49.3  4:16/K    5  
   10      8   1975  Elizabeth Skillern    Oldham County Middle School           8:31    12:53       12:53.2  4:18/K    5  
   11      9    853  Kiersten May          Goshen Elementary                     8:36    12:53       12:53.5  4:18/K    5  
   12  (< 5)    794  Lydia Young           Gallatin County                       8:37    12:53       12:53.9  4:18/K    6  
   13  (< 5)   2271  Kate Sparks           South Oldham Middle School            8:48    12:57       12:57.0  4:19/K    6  
   14     10    931  Ryan Burgan           Harmony Elementary School             8:43    12:57       12:57.5  4:19/K    5  
   15     11   1940  Sophie Henage         Oldham County Middle School           8:44    12:59       12:59.1  4:20/K    5  
   16  (< 5)   2011  Gemma Harkins         Ramsey Middle School                  8:45    12:59       12:59.4  4:20/K    6  
   17     12    519  Camille Hoekstra      Dunn Elementary                       8:48    13:07       13:07.1  4:22/K    5  
   18     13    924  Catherine Baird       Harmony Elementary School             8:43    13:08       13:08.5  4:23/K    5  
   19     14    557  Stella Shuman         Dunn Elementary                       8:52    13:21       13:21.0  4:27/K    5  
   20     15   1040  Kynlee Cornett        Highlands Latin School Elementar      8:55    13:32       13:32.0  4:31/K    6  
   21     16   1105  Mollie Robson         Highlands Latin School Elementar      9:10    13:32       13:32.1  4:31/K    6  
   22     17   1442  Olivia Jasper         Locust Grove Elementary School        9:11    13:35       13:35.1  4:32/K    5  
   23     18    655  Mackenzie Whitehouse  East Running Club                     9:12    13:35       13:35.4  4:32/K    5  
   24  (< 5)    341  Anabelle Plummer      Christian Academy Middle School       9:06    13:36       13:36.9  4:32/K    6  
   25     19   1436  Kennedy Hodges        Locust Grove Elementary School        9:02    13:38       13:38.8  4:33/K    4  
   26     20   2303  Lauren Browning       St. Bernard                           9:07    13:45       13:45.3  4:35/K    5  
   27     21   1100  Gigi Pryor            Highlands Latin School Elementar      9:13    13:47       13:47.8  4:36/K    6  
   28     22    887  Adalyn Taylor         Goshen Elementary                     9:14    13:50       13:50.2  4:37/K    5  
   29  (< 5)    467  Maddie Wright         Corpus Christi Classical Academy      9:12    13:51       13:51.0  4:37/K    5  
   30     23   1396  Savannah Alder        Locust Grove Elementary School        9:12    13:54       13:54.5  4:38/K    5  
   31     24   1947  Cameron Hurley        Oldham County Middle School           9:18    13:55       13:55.6  4:39/K    6  
   32  (< 5)    784  Isabella Olivigni     Gallatin County                       9:26    13:58       13:58.8  4:40/K    7  
   33     25    637  Makayla Meyer         East Running Club                     9:19    14:01       14:01.8  4:41/K    6  
   34     26   2311  Olivia Pendleton      St. Bernard                           9:31    14:02       14:02.7  4:41/K    5  
   35     27   1455  Gentry Petaja         Locust Grove Elementary School        9:23    14:03       14:03.7  4:41/K    5  
   36     28   1904  Kenzie Austin         Oldham County Middle School           9:11    14:03       14:03.8  4:41/K    6  
   37     29   2104  Yisell Baires         Scott County Middle School            9:22    14:03       14:03.9  4:41/K    6  
   38     30    866  Emerson Owen          Goshen Elementary                     9:34    14:06       14:06.0  4:42/K    4  
   39     31    733  Jocelyn Davis         Farmer Elementary                     9:20    14:06       14:06.0  4:42/K    5  
   40     32   1989  Sylvie Williams       Oldham County Middle School           9:32    14:10       14:10.0  4:43/K    6  
   41     33   1637  Adeline Humphrey      Noe Middle School                     9:33    14:13       14:13.4  4:44/K    6  
   42  (< 5)     62  Baili Hoten           Bernheim Middle School                9:29    14:14       14:14.0  4:45/K    5  
   43     34   2130  Emily Erwin           Scott County Middle School            9:35    14:14       14:14.1  4:45/K    6  
   44  (< 5)   2244  Anna Grace Campbell   South Oldham Middle School            9:24    14:14       14:14.7  4:45/K    6  
   45     35   1456  Hadley Petaja         Locust Grove Elementary School        9:32    14:16       14:16.0  4:45/K    5  
   46  (< 5)   1172  Kenleigh Cates        Holy Spirit                           9:32    14:16       14:16.4  4:45/K    6  
   47     36   1306  Claire James          Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo      9:35    14:16       14:16.9  4:46/K    5  
   48     37    814  Hallie DeMichele      Goshen Elementary                     9:32    14:19       14:19.9  4:47/K    5  
   49     38    844  Harper Lehmann        Goshen Elementary                     9:38    14:20       14:20.6  4:47/K    5  
   50     39   1464  Emma Rowan            Locust Grove Elementary School        9:33    14:21       14:21.0  4:47/K    5  
   51     40    730  Jeray Cox             Farmer Elementary                     9:21    14:23       14:23.1  4:48/K    4  
   52     41   2158  Allison May           Scott County Middle School            9:36    14:24       14:24.7  4:48/K    5  
   53  (> 7)   1448  Ella Klingenberg      Locust Grove Elementary School                14:27       14:27.7  4:49/K    5  
   54  (> 7)   1471  Lauren Tracy          Locust Grove Elementary School        9:32    14:28       14:28.6  4:50/K    5  
   55     42    811  Brenley Dehner        Goshen Elementary                     9:39    14:31       14:31.2  4:50/K    5  
   56     43    827  Iris Hennessee        Goshen Elementary                     9:40    14:31       14:31.2  4:50/K    4  
   57     44    983  Ella Robinett         Harmony Elementary School             9:46    14:32       14:32.1  4:51/K    5  
   58     45   2498  Emily Gdowski         Wilder Elementary School              9:48    14:34       14:34.2  4:51/K    5  
   59     46    491  Riley Cravens         Dunn Elementary                       9:41    14:35       14:35.6  4:52/K    4  
   60     47   1920  Kiera DeVault         Oldham County Middle School           9:59    14:41       14:41.2  4:54/K    5  
   61     48    532  Ava Katherine Mehling Dunn Elementary                       9:45    14:42       14:42.6  4:54/K    5  
   62     49    727  Dayvika Alexander     Farmer Elementary                             14:44       14:44.9  4:55/K    5  
   63     50    514  Cecilia Haynes        Dunn Elementary                       9:47    14:47       14:47.4  4:56/K    5  
   64  (> 7)   1928  Gianna Falciola       Oldham County Middle School          10:02    14:47       14:47.7  4:56/K    6  
   65  (> 7)   1961  Tatum Millet          Oldham County Middle School          10:05    14:47       14:47.9  4:56/K    6  
   66     51    977  Madeleine Muschinski  Harmony Elementary School             9:52    14:47       14:47.9  4:56/K    5  
   67  (< 5)    325  Piper Collins         Christian Academy Middle School       9:51    14:50       14:50.2  4:57/K    5  
   68  (> 7)   1931  Mallory Farmer        Oldham County Middle School           9:30    14:50       14:50.6  4:57/K    6  
   69  (> 7)    821  Emery Godbey          Goshen Elementary                     9:57    14:53       14:53.9  4:58/K    5  
   70     52    950  Margaret Harrington   Harmony Elementary School             9:54    14:58       14:58.6  5:00/K    5  
   71     53    987  Lauren Sanders        Harmony Elementary School            10:07    15:04       15:04.3  5:01/K    5  
   72     54    522  Isabel Howes          Dunn Elementary                      10:08    15:09       15:09.9  5:03/K    5  
   73  (< 5)    785  Brooklyn Hammond      Gallatin County                      10:05    15:12       15:12.9  5:04/K    6  
   74  (< 5)   1529  Zaylee Madison        Lowe Elementary School               10:03    15:17       15:17.4  5:06/K    5  
   75     55   1035  Sophie Campoine       Highlands Latin School Elementar     10:17    15:25       15:25.5  5:09/K    5  
   76     56    562  Erica Wang            Dunn Elementary                      10:29    15:28       15:28.1  5:09/K    5  
   77     57   2426  Madelyn Kainer        Trimble County Middle School         10:29    15:32       15:32.2  5:11/K    6  
   78  (< 5)   1547  Leilani Stewart       Lowe Elementary School               10:27    15:33       15:33.8  5:11/K    5  
   79     58   1623  Yacine Diop           Noe Middle School                    10:27    15:36       15:36.1  5:12/K    6  
   80     59   2428  Avery Stockdale       Trimble County Middle School         10:29    15:37       15:37.6  5:13/K    6  
   81     60   2304  Grace Carden          St. Bernard                          10:29    15:38       15:38.7  5:13/K    5  
   82  (< 5)   1899  Josie Sears           Oldham County Homeschool Element              15:41       15:41.8  5:14/K    5  
   83     61   1328  Chloe Quinn           Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo              15:48       15:48.2  5:16/K    5  
   84  (< 5)   1138  Ainsley Keith         Hite                                 10:33    15:49       15:49.9  5:17/K    5  
   85     62   2119  Lily Clouse           Scott County Middle School           10:34    15:51       15:51.3  5:17/K    6  
   86     63    649  Abbie Stevenson       East Running Club                    10:25    15:53       15:53.2  5:18/K    6  
   87  (< 5)     66  Ayla Newberry         Bernheim Middle School               10:41    15:55       15:55.3  5:18/K    5  
   88  (< 5)   1892  Agnes Grace           Oldham County Homeschool Element              15:56       15:56.6  5:19/K    5  
   89  (< 5)     64  Lauren Lindquist      Bernheim Middle School               10:28    15:56       15:56.9  5:19/K    6  
   90     64   2152  Mia Lumpkins          Scott County Middle School           10:44    15:59       15:59.6  5:20/K    6  
   91  (< 5)     84  Emily Schweickart     Bondurant Middle School              10:42    16:01       16:01.8  5:21/K    6  
   92  (> 7)    840  Eden Kleiner          Goshen Elementary                    10:55    16:05       16:05.6  5:22/K    5  
   93     65   1290  Miranda Brown         Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo     10:43    16:09       16:09.3  5:23/K    5  
   94     66   1642  Emina McQueen         Noe Middle School                    10:46    16:15       16:15.9  5:25/K    6  
   95  (< 5)    321  Jane Barrett          Christian Academy Middle School      10:52    16:17       16:17.7  5:26/K    6  
   96  (< 5)   2005  Lillian Bisig         Ramsey Middle School                 10:41    16:20       16:20.7  5:27/K    6  
   97     67    229  Bella Dykes           Centerfield Elementary School        11:01    16:22       16:22.4  5:27/K    5  
   98  (> 7)   1005  Marley Wiegand        Harmony Elementary School            11:09    16:42       16:42.5  5:34/K    5  
   99  (> 7)   1002  Campbell White        Harmony Elementary School            11:06    16:45       16:45.2  5:35/K    5  
  100     68   2424  Anna Brierly          Trimble County Middle School         11:21    16:48       16:48.1  5:36/K    6  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                        finish        Time    Pace    Age  

  101     69   2497  Ava Kay Fagerberg     Wilder Elementary School             11:19    16:50       16:50.9  5:37/K    5  
  102  (< 5)   1137  Baleigh Jenks         Hite                                 11:23    16:51       16:51.1  5:37/K    5  
  103  (< 5)   1123  Campbell Beaman       Hite                                 11:23    16:51       16:51.4  5:37/K    5  
  104  (> 7)    951  Elise Hayes           Harmony Elementary School            11:12    16:54       16:54.0  5:38/K    5  
  105     70   1636  Abigale Herrschaft    Noe Middle School                    11:30    17:03       17:03.5  5:41/K    6  
  106  (< 5)   2022  Maliea Newsome        Ramsey Middle School                 11:27    17:07       17:07.8  5:43/K    6  
  107     71   1648  Addisyn Rice          Noe Middle School                    11:24    17:09       17:09.2  5:43/K    6  
  108     72    225  Kiera Dunk-Moore      Centerfield Elementary School        11:35    17:12       17:12.5  5:44/K    5  
  109     73    749  Bailey Welch          Farmer Elementary                    11:46    17:49       17:49.6  5:57/K    5  
  110  (< 5)     71  Brenna Simon          Bernheim Middle School               11:55    17:56       17:56.3  5:59/K    6  
  111     74    731  Alivia Davis          Farmer Elementary                    11:55    18:08       18:08.2  6:03/K    2  
  112  (< 5)   2341  Riley Shellman        St. Gabriel                          12:13    18:12       18:12.5  6:04/K    5  
  113     75   1629  Lydia French          Noe Middle School                    12:16    18:24       18:24.8  6:08/K    6  
  114     76   2488  Abery Anderson        Wilder Elementary School             12:36    18:24       18:24.9  6:08/K    5  
  115  (> 7)   1979  Sarah Soeder          Oldham County Middle School                   18:37       18:37.7  6:13/K    5  
  116  (< 5)    402  Anna Smith            Christian Academy of Louisville-     12:31    18:39       18:39.2  6:13/K    5  
  117     77   1332  Juliette Shannonhouse Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo     12:37    19:01       19:01.8  6:21/K    5  
  118  (> 7)    953  Emma Heck             Harmony Elementary School            12:35    19:09       19:09.3  6:23/K    5  
  119     78   2525  Alyssa Peterson       Wilder Elementary School             12:45    19:18       19:18.6  6:26/K    5  
  120     79   2434  Kobi Walker           Trimble County Middle School         13:14    19:44       19:44.3  6:35/K    6  
  121     80   1023  Gaby Ballesteros      Highlands Latin School Elementar     13:10    19:58       19:58.1  6:39/K    5  
  122     81   2432  Serenity Tackett      Trimble County Middle School         13:39    20:20       20:20.4  6:47/K    5  
  123     82    241  Shae Kaelin           Centerfield Elementary School        13:46    20:22       20:22.0  6:47/K    5  
  124     83    747  Nishita Singh         Farmer Elementary                    13:27    20:23       20:23.2  6:48/K    4  
  125  (< 5)   2019  Jincey Melvin         Ramsey Middle School                 13:42    20:25       20:25.4  6:48/K    6  
  126  (< 5)     80  Maeher Joshi          Bondurant Middle School              13:30    20:34       20:34.4  6:51/K    6  
  127  (> 7)    940  Isabella Drake        Harmony Elementary School            13:45    20:45       20:45.7  6:55/K    5  
  128     84    737  Ellyse Hicks          Farmer Elementary                    14:13    21:16       21:16.4  7:05/K    3  
  129     85    223  Chloe Dunk-Moore      Centerfield Elementary School        14:27    21:36       21:36.4  7:12/K    5  
  130     86   1336  Evalyn Steflik        Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo              22:20       22:20.4  7:27/K    5  
  131  (< 5)   1182  Charlie Anne Manz     Holy Spirit                          15:05    22:45       22:45.3  7:35/K    5  
  132  (> 7)    743  Macie McGlinchey      Farmer Elementary                             22:57       22:57.5  7:39/K    3  
  133     87   2508  Gena Keys             Wilder Elementary School             15:09    23:02       23:02.6  7:41/K    5  
  134  (< 5)     82  Renaee McKeehan       Bondurant Middle School                       23:09       23:09.7  7:43/K    5  
  135  (> 7)    750  Madisyn Welch         Farmer Elementary                             23:12       23:12.2  7:44/K    1  
  136     88    243  Katelyn Kommer        Centerfield Elementary School                 27:42       27:42.1  9:14/K    5  



Overall Finish List - Girls

El Boys (6U) 3K

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                        finish        Time    Pace    Age  

    1  (< 5)   2489  Kate Angermeier       Wilder Elementary School              9:49    14:44       14:44.4  4:55/K    3  
    2  (< 5)   1486  Junhee Ahn            Lowe Elementary School               10:40    15:46       15:46.4  5:15/K    3  



Overall Finish List - Girls

EL (6U) Open 3K

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                        finish        Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1    481  Hadley Dierking       Dunn Elementary                       8:47    13:12       13:12.1  4:24/K    6  
    2      2   1915  Maia Cooper           Oldham County Middle School           9:54    14:45       14:45.4  4:55/K    6  
    3      3   1983  Ava Wayland           Oldham County Middle School          10:09    14:58       14:58.9  5:00/K    6  
    4      4   1418  Kenzli Finch          Locust Grove Elementary School       10:15    15:11       15:11.3  5:04/K    5  
    5      5   1970  Lily Robison          Oldham County Middle School          10:19    15:27       15:27.8  5:09/K    6  
    6      6    549  Cecilia Reinhart      Dunn Elementary                      10:23    15:30       15:30.7  5:10/K    5  
    7      7   1955  Mia Lutz-Buford       Oldham County Middle School          10:37    15:34       15:34.6  5:12/K    5  
    8      8   1430  Alisha Hall           Locust Grove Elementary School       10:36    15:39       15:39.0  5:13/K    5  
    9      9   1434  Sammy Heady           Locust Grove Elementary School       10:34    15:51       15:51.7  5:17/K    5  
   10     10   1420  Emma Fischer          Locust Grove Elementary School       11:01    16:00       16:00.5  5:20/K    5  
   11     11   1914  Cameryn Burkhardt     Oldham County Middle School          10:53    16:09       16:09.0  5:23/K    6  
   12     12   1965  Eyla Rhodes           Oldham County Middle School          10:59    16:09       16:09.3  5:23/K    6  
   13     13   1923  Natalie Dowling       Oldham County Middle School          11:00    16:16       16:16.4  5:25/K    5  
   14     14    574  Kinsley Yerkes        Dunn Elementary                      11:09    16:42       16:42.3  5:34/K    5  
   15     15    529  Eszter Krizsan        Dunn Elementary                      11:16    16:47       16:47.0  5:36/K    5  
   16     16    537  Bella Miranda         Dunn Elementary                      11:21    17:00       17:00.9  5:40/K    5  
   17     17   1410  Sophia Conaster       Locust Grove Elementary School       11:26    17:09       17:09.0  5:43/K    5  
   18     18   1463  Gracie Roberts        Locust Grove Elementary School       11:23    17:15       17:15.1  5:45/K    5  
   19  (> 7)   1964  Autumn Proctor        Oldham County Middle School          11:59    18:08       18:08.0  6:03/K    6  
   20  (< 5)    798  Azra Ali              Goshen Elementary                    12:19    18:16       18:16.9  6:06/K    5  
   21  (< 5)    869  Delaney Polela        Goshen Elementary                    12:49    19:32       19:32.0  6:31/K    5  
   22  (< 5)    849  Molly Marx            Goshen Elementary                    12:49    19:35       19:35.1  6:32/K    5  
   23  (> 7)   1906  Mackenzie Bailey      Oldham County Middle School                   20:58       20:58.0  6:59/K    6  
   24  (> 7)   1933  Olivia Gilbert        Oldham County Middle School                   22:34       22:34.7  7:32/K    5  
   25  (> 7)   1938  Jenna Hefner          Oldham County Middle School                   22:45       22:45.8  7:35/K    6  
   26     19    546  Bri Pumphrey          Dunn Elementary                               25:08       25:08.5  8:23/K    5  



Overall Finish List - Girls

Primary (4U) Girls 2K

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                        finish        Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1    638  Caroline Mooney       East Running Club                              8:05        8:05.3  4:03/K    4  
    2      2     89  Gabrielle Foster      Bowen Elementary                               8:11        8:11.0  4:06/K    4  
    3      3    852  Phica Masters         Goshen Elementary                              8:13        8:13.9  4:07/K    4  
    4      4   1177  Caroline Cundiff      Holy Spirit                                    8:24        8:24.9  4:12/K    4  
    5      5   1330  Piper Roberson        Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo               8:30        8:30.3  4:15/K    4  
    6      6    871  Bella Salvatore       Goshen Elementary                              8:30        8:30.7  4:15/K    3  
    7      7    959  Millie Huang          Harmony Elementary School                      8:31        8:31.3  4:16/K    4  
    8      8   1033  Kylie Burkhead        Highlands Latin School Elementar               8:37        8:37.2  4:19/K    3  
    9      9    796  Gabriela Ajkay        Goshen Elementary                              8:38        8:38.0  4:19/K    4  
   10     10    507  Maggie Godthab        Dunn Elementary                                8:38        8:38.3  4:19/K    2  
   11     11    843  Camryn Leavens        Goshen Elementary                              8:40        8:40.1  4:20/K    4  
   12     12   2543  Kelsea Burkhead       Highlands Latin School Elementar               8:41        8:41.6  4:21/K    3  
   13     13    882  Lola Sensenbrenner    Goshen Elementary                              8:44        8:44.6  4:22/K    3  
   14     14    106  Sadie Thornton        Bowen Elementary                               8:44        8:44.7  4:22/K    3  
   15     15    854  Kayla Mbaraka         Goshen Elementary                              8:50        8:50.0  4:25/K    3  
   16     16    831  Kadie Johnson         Goshen Elementary                              8:55        8:55.5  4:28/K    3  
   17     17    986  Kate Sanders          Harmony Elementary School                      8:58        8:58.7  4:29/K    2  
   18     18   1185  Ellie Murphy          Holy Spirit                                    8:59        8:59.7  4:30/K    3  
   19     19    643  Lilee Riddell         East Running Club                              9:00        9:00.7  4:30/K    4  
   20     20   2174  Jasmine Thomson       Scott County Middle School                     9:02        9:02.0  4:31/K    4  
   21  (< 5)   2320  Sara Gibson           St. Gabriel                                    9:02        9:02.4  4:31/K    3  
   22     21   1895  Mackenzie Kalbfleisch Oldham County Homeschool Element               9:02        9:02.6  4:31/K    3  
   23  (> 7)    878  Kinley Seely          Goshen Elementary                              9:04        9:04.5  4:32/K    3  
   24  (> 7)    872  Olivia Salvatore      Goshen Elementary                              9:05        9:05.8  4:33/K    3  
   25     22    633  Ellie Hughes          East Running Club                              9:08        9:08.6  4:34/K    3  
   26     23    960  Emma Hutchins         Harmony Elementary School                      9:09        9:09.7  4:35/K    3  
   27     24   1135  Isabella Huff         Hite                                           9:13        9:13.2  4:37/K    4  
   28     25   2086  Aleah Rock            Sayers Classical Academy                       9:14        9:14.5  4:37/K    2  
   29     26   1003  Palmer White          Harmony Elementary School                      9:16        9:16.6  4:38/K    2  
   30     27    640  Bailee Morris         East Running Club                              9:17        9:17.0  4:39/K    2  
   31     28   2105  Lyric Bandy           Scott County Middle School                     9:18        9:18.7  4:39/K    3  
   32     29    573  Brantley Yerkes       Dunn Elementary                                9:20        9:20.8  4:40/K    2  
   33     30   2142  Kaitlyn Johnson       Scott County Middle School                     9:20        9:20.8  4:40/K    4  
   34     31    109  Natalie Vukmanic      Bowen Elementary                               9:21        9:21.9  4:41/K    3  
   35     32    627  Madison Downs         East Running Club                              9:24        9:24.0  4:42/K    4  
   36     33    462  Jacinta Vander Woude  Corpus Christi Classical Academy               9:25        9:25.3  4:43/K    1  
   37     34   2160  Sadie Parker          Scott County Middle School                     9:27        9:27.8  4:44/K    4  
   38     35   2109  Maive Bourget         Scott County Middle School                     9:30        9:30.1  4:45/K    3  
   39     36   1178  Kate Cundiff          Holy Spirit                                    9:32        9:32.1  4:46/K    1  
   40     37     97  Isabella Martin       Bowen Elementary                               9:32        9:32.6  4:46/K    4  
   41  (< 5)   2337  Amelia Paulson        St. Gabriel                                    9:33        9:33.9  4:47/K    2  
   42     38   1522  Molly Johnston        Lowe Elementary School                         9:34        9:34.7  4:47/K    4  
   43     39    567  Anna Weisenbarger     Dunn Elementary                                9:35        9:35.5  4:48/K    4  
   44     40   1117  Charlotte White       Highlands Latin School Elementar               9:36        9:36.3  4:48/K    3  
   45     41    991  Caroline Stickle      Harmony Elementary School                      9:36        9:36.5  4:48/K    3  
   46     42    957  Grace Horan           Harmony Elementary School                      9:36        9:36.7  4:48/K    4  
   47     43   1184  Clare Miller          Holy Spirit                                    9:37        9:37.9  4:49/K    3  
   48     44   2088  Sophia Stocker        Sayers Classical Academy                       9:39        9:39.3  4:50/K    4  
   49     45     94  Linea Lahue           Bowen Elementary                               9:39        9:39.4  4:50/K    4  
   50     46   1030  Kaitlyn Bryant        Highlands Latin School Elementar               9:39        9:39.9  4:50/K    4  
   51     47   1095  Evelyn Peercy         Highlands Latin School Elementar               9:42        9:42.8  4:51/K    4  
   52     48    386  Jingsi Ma             Christian Academy of Louisville-               9:43        9:43.1  4:52/K    3  
   53  (< 5)   2325  Anistyn Hurst         St. Gabriel                                    9:44        9:44.1  4:52/K    3  
   54     49   2531  Alex Stinett          Wilder Elementary School                       9:44        9:44.5  4:52/K    3  
   55     50   1550  Keira Wolek           Lowe Elementary School                         9:45        9:45.7  4:53/K    4  
   56     51   1187  Maggie Rueff          Holy Spirit                                    9:46        9:46.5  4:53/K    3  
   57     52   2520  Ella Jo Meyer         Wilder Elementary School                       9:47        9:47.7  4:54/K    2  
   58     53   2535  Elena Woods           Wilder Elementary School                       9:48        9:48.3  4:54/K    2  
   59     54   1056  Scarlett Gordon       Highlands Latin School Elementar               9:49        9:49.2  4:55/K    2  
   60     55     99  Allyson Medina        Bowen Elementary                               9:49        9:49.6  4:55/K    3  
   61     56    104  Alexis Sturgill       Bowen Elementary                               9:51        9:51.8  4:56/K    4  
   62     57   1134  Vivienne Hawthorne    Hite                                           9:54        9:54.0  4:57/K    2  
   63     58    943  Josalyn Dunlap        Harmony Elementary School                      9:54        9:54.3  4:57/K    1  
   64     59    535  Ellie Miller          Dunn Elementary                                9:55        9:55.5  4:58/K    2  
   65     60   1173  Allison Chisholm      Holy Spirit                                    9:56        9:56.5  4:58/K    2  
   66     61    496  Tyler Dendy           Dunn Elementary                                9:57        9:57.6  4:59/K    2  
   67  (> 7)    933  Addison Cardwell      Harmony Elementary School                      9:58        9:58.3  4:59/K    4  
   68     62   1515  Audrey Hudson         Lowe Elementary School                         9:59        9:59.2  5:00/K    3  
   69     63   1133  Sophia Harper         Hite                                           9:59        9:59.7  5:00/K    2  
   70  (> 7)    961  Elizabeth Jones       Harmony Elementary School                     10:00       10:00.0  5:00/K    3  
   71     64    625  Ella Claire Mooney    East Running Club                             10:00       10:00.3  5:00/K    1  
   72     65   2081  Ella Herald           Sayers Classical Academy                      10:01       10:01.3  5:01/K    3  
   73     66   1096  Norah Peercy          Highlands Latin School Elementar              10:02       10:02.3  5:01/K    3  
   74  (> 7)   1115  Alaina White          Highlands Latin School Elementar              10:02       10:02.4  5:01/K    3  
   75  (> 7)    937  McKenna Dicarlo       Harmony Elementary School                     10:04       10:04.7  5:02/K    3  
   76     67   1313  Amelia Lietterman     Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo              10:05       10:05.7  5:03/K    3  
   77     68   2495  Anabelle Day          Wilder Elementary School                      10:07       10:07.9  5:04/K    4  
   78     69   1512  Emma Hafendorfer      Lowe Elementary School                        10:09       10:09.7  5:05/K    4  
   79     70    530  Juliet MacLeod        Dunn Elementary                               10:12       10:12.5  5:06/K    3  
   80  (> 7)    949  Lanie Gross           Harmony Elementary School                     10:13       10:13.7  5:07/K    3  
   81  (> 7)   1049  Maddie Flowers        Highlands Latin School Elementar              10:14       10:14.6  5:07/K    4  
   82     71   1282  Autumn Beard Cliff    Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo              10:16       10:16.7  5:08/K    4  
   83     72   2080  Rachel Day            Sayers Classical Academy                      10:17       10:17.2  5:09/K    3  
   84  (< 5)   2298  Charlotte Garman      St. Albert the Great                          10:17       10:17.5  5:09/K    4  
   85  (< 5)   2299  Harper Hornstein      St. Albert the Great                          10:19       10:19.2  5:10/K    4  
   86     73   1283  Madelyn Beard Cliff   Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo              10:20       10:20.1  5:10/K    4  
   87     74   1504  Jillian Fillmore      Lowe Elementary School                        10:20       10:20.4  5:10/K    4  
   88  (< 5)   2422  Grace Bachmann        Trimble County Middle School                  10:21       10:21.9  5:11/K    4  
   89     75   1131  McKenzie Goodall      Hite                                          10:25       10:25.4  5:13/K    2  
   90     76    359  Madeline Clark        Christian Academy of Louisville-              10:25       10:25.6  5:13/K    2  
   91  (> 7)   1083  Reagan Moore          Highlands Latin School Elementar              10:25       10:25.8  5:13/K    4  
   92     77    262  Prosperity Schaefer   Centerfield Elementary School                 10:29       10:29.0  5:15/K    2  
   93  (> 7)    995  Hadley Tincher        Harmony Elementary School                     10:29       10:29.5  5:15/K    2  
   94  (< 5)   1480  Harper Joaquin        Louisville Classical Academy                  10:32       10:32.3  5:16/K    3  
   95     78    460  Cecilia Vander Woude  Corpus Christi Classical Academy              10:33       10:33.3  5:17/K    4  
   96     79    256  Reagan-Shea Salyer    Centerfield Elementary School                 10:34       10:34.5  5:17/K    1  
   97     80   1539  Carly Sanford         Lowe Elementary School                        10:39       10:39.5  5:20/K    4  
   98     81   1495  Kayden Barlow         Lowe Elementary School                        10:39       10:39.7  5:20/K    1  
   99     82   2103  Angela Baires         Scott County Middle School                    10:41       10:41.0  5:21/K    3  
  100     83   2125  Luella Downs          Scott County Middle School                    10:41       10:41.5  5:21/K    4  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                        finish        Time    Pace    Age  

  101  (> 7)    958  Lola Huang            Harmony Elementary School                     10:41       10:41.8  5:21/K    2  
  102     84    641  Hayden O'Connor       East Running Club                             10:42       10:42.6  5:21/K    4  
  103  (< 5)     76  Dakota Bryant-Perez   Bondurant Middle School                       10:46       10:46.1  5:23/K    4  
  104  (> 7)   1039  Elyn Cornett          Highlands Latin School Elementar              10:48       10:48.4  5:24/K    3  
  105  (< 5)     69  Faith Richards        Bernheim Middle School                        10:48       10:48.6  5:24/K    4  
  106     85    569  Harper Weismiller     Dunn Elementary                               10:49       10:49.0  5:25/K    2  
  107     86   2486  Angelina Alegria      Wilder Elementary School                      11:03       11:03.0  5:32/K    3  
  108     87   1121  Ellison Allen         Hite                                          11:04       11:04.0  5:32/K    3  
  109     88   2526  Alice Roe             Wilder Elementary School                      11:04       11:04.4  5:32/K    3  
  110     89   1160  Leah Yang             Hite                                          11:05       11:05.4  5:33/K    3  
  111  (> 7)   1107  Bea Rothpletz         Highlands Latin School Elementar              11:10       11:10.1  5:35/K    4  
  112     90   1302  Harley Gibson         Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo              11:10       11:10.6  5:35/K    3  
  113     91    400  Abigail Schroering    Christian Academy of Louisville-              11:12       11:12.1  5:36/K    3  
  114     92   1136  Scarlett Huff         Hite                                          11:12       11:12.3  5:36/K    1  
  115  (> 7)    642  Malory Pierce         East Running Club                             11:13       11:13.1  5:37/K    4  
  116     93    461  Ella Vander Woude     Corpus Christi Classical Academy              11:14       11:14.1  5:37/K    2  
  117  (> 7)   1510  Vera Gravil           Lowe Elementary School                        11:14       11:14.4  5:37/K    1  
  118     94   2487  Kate Angermeier       Wilder Elementary School                      11:18       11:18.9  5:39/K    3  
  119  (> 7)   2501  Ashlynn Goff          Wilder Elementary School                      11:21       11:21.2  5:41/K    2  
  120  (> 7)   2120  Jillian Cooper        Scott County Middle School                    11:24       11:24.4  5:42/K    3  
  121     95    199  Lily Albro            Centerfield Elementary School                 11:24       11:24.6  5:42/K    4  
  122     96   1898  Caroline Sears        Oldham County Homeschool Element              11:33       11:33.9  5:47/K    3  
  123     97   2082  Eva Herald            Sayers Classical Academy                      11:34       11:34.9  5:47/K    4  
  124  (> 7)   1152  Breanna Salari        Hite                                          11:36       11:36.3  5:48/K    3  
  125  (> 7)   1094  Helen Neuner          Highlands Latin School Elementar              11:40       11:40.0  5:50/K    2  
  126     98    466  Charlotte Wright      Corpus Christi Classical Academy              11:46       11:46.3  5:53/K    3  
  127  (> 7)    553  Ellie Rominger        Dunn Elementary                               11:48       11:48.1  5:54/K    2  
  128     99    368  Sloan Greenwell       Christian Academy of Louisville-              11:48       11:48.4  5:54/K    3  
  129  (> 7)   1097  Lainey Pfister        Highlands Latin School Elementar              11:51       11:51.2  5:56/K    2  
  130    100    380  Kathleen Kratt        Christian Academy of Louisville-              11:52       11:52.2  5:56/K    3  
  131    101    450  Colette Hickson       Corpus Christi Classical Academy              11:53       11:53.9  5:57/K    1  
  132    102   1896  Kate Kolacki          Oldham County Homeschool Element              11:54       11:54.5  5:57/K    2  
  133  (< 5)   2343  Rayleigh Sparks       St. Gabriel                                   11:57       11:57.5  5:59/K    4  
  134  (> 7)   1517  Jimena Jara           Lowe Elementary School                        11:58       11:58.2  5:59/K    4  
  135    103    232  Rylee Hamilton        Centerfield Elementary School                 12:13       12:13.9  6:07/K    1  
  136    104   1293  Natali Cummins        Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo              12:16       12:16.3  6:08/K    3  
  137    105   1308  Sophia Jordan         Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo              12:24       12:24.3  6:12/K    4  
  138    106   1891  Rowena Gedeon         Oldham County Homeschool Element              12:29       12:29.9  6:15/K    0  
  139    107    264  Ally Winn Springston  Centerfield Elementary School                 12:31       12:31.3  6:16/K    1  
  140    108   1894  Mariela Grace         Oldham County Homeschool Element              12:43       12:43.3  6:22/K    3  
  141  (> 7)   2170  Aubry Sellers         Scott County Middle School                    12:44       12:44.0  6:22/K    1  
  142    109    348  Sadie Beighey         Christian Academy of Louisville-              12:45       12:45.0  6:23/K    4  
  143  (> 7)   2522  Kimber Miller         Wilder Elementary School                      12:49       12:49.4  6:25/K    4  
  144  (> 7)   2485  Molly Airington       Wilder Elementary School                      12:53       12:53.2  6:27/K    2  
  145    110    385  Holland Lowrance      Christian Academy of Louisville-              12:56       12:56.9  6:28/K    2  
  146    111   2084  Emma King             Sayers Classical Academy                      12:57       12:57.3  6:29/K    2  
  147  (> 7)   2133  Annie Falk            Scott County Middle School                    13:04       13:04.2  6:32/K    1  
  148    112   1889  Madison Bebee         Oldham County Homeschool Element              13:05       13:05.3  6:33/K    3  
  149    113    252  Kinsley Rouse         Centerfield Elementary School                 13:34       13:34.7  6:47/K    1  
  150    114    254  Violet Salinas-morrisoCenterfield Elementary School                 13:35       13:35.0  6:48/K    2  
  151    115   1893  Kateri Grace          Oldham County Homeschool Element              13:39       13:39.9  6:50/K    1  
  152  (> 7)   2141  Adaline Johnson       Scott County Middle School                    13:47       13:47.4  6:54/K    2  
  153  (> 7)   1130  Mary Goodall          Hite                                          14:33       14:33.2  7:17/K    2  
  154    116    438  Arabella Camposeco    Corpus Christi Classical Academy              15:30       15:30.7  7:45/K    1  
  155  (> 7)   2533  Leigha Williams       Wilder Elementary School                      16:16       16:16.8  8:08/K    4  
  156  (> 7)   2138  Ryleigh Gene          Scott County Middle School                    18:11       18:11.8  9:06/K    1  



Overall Finish List - Girls

Primary (4U) Open 2K

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                        finish        Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1    801  Reagan Auton          Goshen Elementary                              8:57        8:57.5  4:29/K    4  
    2      2    839  Lauren Kingery        Goshen Elementary                              9:10        9:10.8  4:35/K    3  
    3      3    838  Cara Kingery          Goshen Elementary                              9:11        9:11.3  4:36/K    3  
    4      4   1423  Juliann Foushee       Locust Grove Elementary School                 9:11        9:11.6  4:36/K    4  
    5      5    865  Avery Owen            Goshen Elementary                              9:26        9:26.0  4:43/K    2  
    6      6   1445  Hadley Klingenberg    Locust Grove Elementary School                 9:28        9:28.0  4:44/K    1  
    7      7    846  Ana Martinez Sedano   Goshen Elementary                              9:31        9:31.4  4:46/K    3  
    8      8    795  Ansley Adams          Goshen Elementary                              9:32        9:32.4  4:46/K    2  
    9      9    181  Linley Rusnak         Camden Station Elementary School               9:35        9:35.0  4:48/K    3  
   10     10    805  Harper Cameron        Goshen Elementary                              9:36        9:36.3  4:48/K    3  
   11  (> 7)    862  Emily Olivier         Goshen Elementary                              9:40        9:40.8  4:50/K    4  
   12  (> 7)    894  Aubrey Westbrook      Goshen Elementary                              9:41        9:41.3  4:51/K    4  
   13  (> 7)    833  Lydia Johnson         Goshen Elementary                              9:47        9:47.1  4:54/K    3  
   14     11   1343  Ella Wells            Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo               9:48        9:48.3  4:54/K    5  
   15     12   1437  Mia Hodges            Locust Grove Elementary School                 9:49        9:49.8  4:55/K    2  
   16     13    168  Symone Matthews       Camden Station Elementary School               9:50        9:50.0  4:55/K    4  
   17  (> 7)    812  Charlotte Dehner      Goshen Elementary                              9:50        9:50.7  4:55/K    2  
   18     14   1465  Alexa Sanford         Locust Grove Elementary School                 9:51        9:51.1  4:56/K    2  
   19     15    176  Claire Mullen         Camden Station Elementary School               9:51        9:51.2  4:56/K    2  
   20     16   1045  Ruby Falk             Highlands Latin School Elementar               9:54        9:54.6  4:57/K    1  
   21  (> 7)    818  Josephine Foy         Goshen Elementary                              9:56        9:56.8  4:58/K    3  
   22  (> 7)    873  Jaya Sapra            Goshen Elementary                             10:03       10:03.3  5:02/K    2  
   23  (> 7)    880  Caroline Seitz        Goshen Elementary                             10:03       10:03.8  5:02/K    2  
   24  (> 7)    875  Katelynn Schardein    Goshen Elementary                             10:06       10:06.6  5:03/K    4  
   25     17   1426  Adeline Gentry        Locust Grove Elementary School                10:06       10:06.9  5:03/K    2  
   26     18    145  Landyn Brock          Camden Station Elementary School              10:14       10:14.2  5:07/K    5  
   27  (> 7)    828  Hallie Howard         Goshen Elementary                             10:16       10:16.0  5:08/K    2  
   28  (> 7)    876  Malerie Schardein     Goshen Elementary                             10:17       10:17.7  5:09/K    3  
   29     19   1474  Sadie Wheeldon        Locust Grove Elementary School                10:19       10:19.0  5:10/K    2  
   30     20    162  Juliet Jones          Camden Station Elementary School              10:20       10:20.4  5:10/K    3  
   31     21   1467  Caylee Siebert        Locust Grove Elementary School                10:22       10:22.6  5:11/K    3  
   32     22    195  Olivia Welsh          Camden Station Elementary School              10:24       10:24.4  5:12/K    4  
   33  (> 7)   1414  Kali Dissell          Locust Grove Elementary School                10:25       10:25.5  5:13/K    3  
   34     23    994  Zoey Thompson         Harmony Elementary School                     10:27       10:27.8  5:14/K    3  
   35  (> 7)    807  Sophia Collova        Goshen Elementary                             10:28       10:28.0  5:14/K    3  
   36  (> 7)   1447  Emma Love             Locust Grove Elementary School                10:31       10:31.4  5:16/K    2  
   37     24    528  Lilly Keys            Dunn Elementary                               10:31       10:31.6  5:16/K    2  
   38     25    543  Ruthie Nelson         Dunn Elementary                               10:33       10:33.8  5:17/K    4  
   39     26    932  Josie Burger          Harmony Elementary School                     10:46       10:46.6  5:23/K    3  
   40     27    389  Kyra Mills            Christian Academy of Louisville-              10:50       10:50.8  5:25/K    3  
   41  (> 7)   1399  Madison Barker        Locust Grove Elementary School                10:54       10:54.7  5:27/K    4  
   42     28    349  Jillian Besore        Christian Academy of Louisville-              10:55       10:55.6  5:28/K    4  
   43  (> 7)    813  Emma DeMichele        Goshen Elementary                             11:01       11:01.4  5:31/K    2  
   44     29    561  Reb Turner            Dunn Elementary                               11:04       11:04.2  5:32/K    1  
   45  (> 7)    868  Alisha Philips        Goshen Elementary                             11:04       11:04.6  5:32/K    2  
   46     30    188  MiKya Simpson         Camden Station Elementary School              11:08       11:08.5  5:34/K    3  
   47     31   1048  Evelyn Flowers        Highlands Latin School Elementar              11:08       11:08.5  5:34/K    1  
   48     32   1004  Harper Wiegand        Harmony Elementary School                     11:13       11:13.0  5:37/K    2  
   49     33    351  Ava Butler            Christian Academy of Louisville-              11:14       11:14.1  5:37/K    3  
   50     34    927  Catherine Brooks      Harmony Elementary School                     11:18       11:18.2  5:39/K    3  
   51     35    393  Lydia Moore           Christian Academy of Louisville-              11:19       11:19.6  5:40/K    3  
   52  (> 7)    855  Amelia Muench         Goshen Elementary                             11:20       11:20.2  5:40/K    3  
   53     36    523  Evelyn Hughes         Dunn Elementary                               11:22       11:22.1  5:41/K    2  
   54  (> 7)    144  Ellie Borden          Camden Station Elementary School              11:22       11:22.4  5:41/K    4  
   55     37   1046  Sophia Falk           Highlands Latin School Elementar              11:23       11:23.0  5:42/K    1  
   56  (> 7)   1425  Taylor Fusner         Locust Grove Elementary School                11:28       11:28.2  5:44/K    3  
   57     38    936  Kinsley Dicarlo       Harmony Elementary School                     11:30       11:30.7  5:45/K    2  
   58  (> 7)    163  Brielle King          Camden Station Elementary School              11:34       11:34.5  5:47/K    1  
   59     39   1044  Madeline Falk         Highlands Latin School Elementar              11:35       11:35.3  5:48/K    1  
   60  (> 7)   1412  Rori Davis            Locust Grove Elementary School                11:45       11:45.2  5:53/K    2  
   61  (> 7)    184  Myla Sherry           Camden Station Elementary School              11:48       11:48.2  5:54/K    1  
   62     40    981  Charlotte Reich       Harmony Elementary School                     11:52       11:52.8  5:56/K    2  
   63     41   1054  Knightley Gordon      Highlands Latin School Elementar              11:55       11:55.2  5:58/K    0  
   64     42    971  Natalie Maggard       Harmony Elementary School                     11:56       11:56.7  5:58/K    2  
   65  (> 7)    952  Etta Hayes            Harmony Elementary School                     11:56       11:56.7  5:58/K    2  
   66  (> 7)    985  Molly Robinson        Harmony Elementary School                     11:59       11:59.1  6:00/K    2  
   67  (> 7)    851  Madeline Masters      Goshen Elementary                             12:00       12:00.0  6:00/K    2  
   68     43   1295  Shelby Marcum         Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo              12:00       12:00.4  6:00/K    2  
   69  (> 7)   1438  Emilia Houston        Locust Grove Elementary School                12:03       12:03.4  6:02/K    3  
   70  (> 7)    867  Molly Parshall        Goshen Elementary                             12:06       12:06.3  6:03/K    2  
   71  (> 7)    884  Alyssa Sowell         Goshen Elementary                             12:06       12:06.5  6:03/K    3  
   72     44    371  Kayley Harris         Christian Academy of Louisville-              12:06       12:06.7  6:03/K    3  
   73  (> 7)   1460  Emily Prentice        Locust Grove Elementary School                12:08       12:08.8  6:04/K    3  
   74  (> 7)    978  Lydia Neylon          Harmony Elementary School                     12:12       12:12.6  6:06/K    2  
   75  (> 7)    820  Ansley Gilbert        Goshen Elementary                             12:13       12:13.9  6:07/K    2  
   76  (> 7)    167  Emma Marvin           Camden Station Elementary School              12:24       12:24.0  6:12/K    4  
   77  (> 7)    954  Lucy Heck             Harmony Elementary School                     12:26       12:26.4  6:13/K    3  
   78     45    370  Katherine Harper      Christian Academy of Louisville-              12:32       12:32.2  6:16/K    2  
   79     46   1320  Collins Moore         Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo              12:33       12:33.9  6:17/K    2  
   80  (> 7)    178  Sylvia Pierce         Camden Station Elementary School              12:35       12:35.6  6:18/K    1  
   81     47    396  Kloe Raypole          Christian Academy of Louisville-              12:41       12:41.2  6:21/K    2  
   82     48   1298  Eliza Dawson          Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo              12:45       12:45.5  6:23/K    4  
   83  (< 5)   1523  Claire Kelley         Lowe Elementary School                        13:02       13:02.8  6:31/K    2  
   84  (> 7)   1450  Eva McCarty           Locust Grove Elementary School                13:14       13:14.2  6:37/K    2  
   85  (> 7)    360  Isabella Crowe        Christian Academy of Louisville-              13:15       13:15.7  6:38/K    4  
   86     49   1321  Avery Murnock         Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo              13:19       13:19.8  6:40/K    4  
   87  (> 7)    800  Chloe Anderies        Goshen Elementary                             13:28       13:28.1  6:44/K    2  
   88  (> 7)    992  Anja Streips          Harmony Elementary School                     13:34       13:34.0  6:47/K    4  
   89     50    565  Annie Weckman         Dunn Elementary                               13:35       13:35.8  6:48/K    2  
   90  (< 5)   1974  Brinley Singleton     Oldham County Middle School                   13:36       13:36.9  6:48/K    1  
   91  (< 5)   1917  Mary Kate Dant        Oldham County Middle School                   13:37       13:37.1  6:49/K    1  
   92  (< 5)   2510  Lilah Lewter          Wilder Elementary School                      13:46       13:46.5  6:53/K    3  
   93     51    476  Hawi Breetz           Dunn Elementary                               13:48       13:48.8  6:54/K    0  
   94  (> 7)    169  Charleigh McNamara    Camden Station Elementary School              13:49       13:49.1  6:55/K    2  
   95  (< 5)   1549  Nora Tucker           Lowe Elementary School                        13:52       13:52.0  6:56/K    0  
   96  (< 5)   1520  Autumn Johnston       Lowe Elementary School                        13:56       13:56.0  6:58/K    0  
   97     52   1082  Paisley Moore         Highlands Latin School Elementar              13:58       13:58.9  6:59/K    0  
   98  (< 5)   1908  Madelyn Baldwin       Oldham County Middle School                   14:07       14:07.6  7:04/K    4  
   99     53   1333  Kennedy Hatcher       Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo              14:10       14:10.0  7:05/K   2   
  100  (> 7)   1439  Zoey Houston          Locust Grove Elementary School                14:14       14:14.3  7:07/K    6  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                        finish        Time    Pace    Age  

  101     54   1314  Liyana Mahmoud        Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo              14:20       14:20.3  7:10/K    2  
  102  (< 5)   2534  Michaela Williams     Wilder Elementary School                      14:21       14:21.5  7:11/K    3  
  103  (> 7)   1452  Kathleen Mulhall      Locust Grove Elementary School                14:21       14:21.8  7:11/K    3  
  104  (> 7)   1315  Lubayna Mahmoud       Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo              14:33       14:33.0  7:17/K    5  
  105     55    475  Abigayle Breetz       Dunn Elementary                               14:35       14:35.6  7:18/K    1  
  106  (> 7)    350  Avery Brown           Christian Academy of Louisville-              14:50       14:50.0  7:25/K    4  
  107  (< 5)   1499  Katherine Cantor      Lowe Elementary School                        15:09       15:09.8  7:35/K    4  
  108  (> 7)    401  Anastasia Slone       Christian Academy of Louisville-              15:45       15:45.1  7:53/K    2  
  109  (> 7)   1297  Charlotte Dawson      Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo              16:11       16:11.0  8:06/K    2  
  110  (> 7)    406  Olive Vandgrift       Christian Academy of Louisville-              16:17       16:17.7  8:09/K    2  
  111     56   2544  Penelope Ford         Highlands Latin School Elementar              16:33       16:33.1  8:17/K    1  
  112  (> 7)    886  Kyla Tarbet           Goshen Elementary                             16:33       16:33.2  8:17/K    4  
  113  (< 5)   2484  Emily Airington       Wilder Elementary School                      16:55       16:55.6  8:28/K    0  
  114  (> 7)    159  Felicity Heffelmire   Camden Station Elementary School              17:54       17:54.2  8:57/K    4  

Team Summary Report - Girls

El Girls (6U) 3K

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Oldham County Middle School            78               7   8  11  24  28  32  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:41.2

    2 Locust Grove Elementary School         89               3  17  19  23  27  35  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:31.3

    3 East Running Club                     109               1   2  18  25  63                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:56.0

    4 St. Bernard                           116               4   6  20  26  60                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:41.6

    5 Harmony Elementary School             123               5  10  13  44  51  52  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:00.6

    6 Goshen Elementary                     136               9  22  30  37  38  42  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:30.5

    7 Dunn Elementary                       170              12  14  46  48  50  54  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:33.8

    8 Highlands Latin School Elementar      187              15  16  21  55  80                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:15.7

    9 Scott County Middle School            230              29  34  41  62  64                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:33.7

   10 Farmer Elementary                     267              31  40  49  73  74  83  84         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:11.9

   11 Noe Middle School                     298              33  58  66  70  71  75             
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:18.2

   12 Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo      325              36  61  65  77  86                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:36.8

   13 Trimble County Middle School          344              57  59  68  79  81                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:02.7

   14 Wilder Elementary School              355              45  69  76  78  87                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:11.4

   15 Centerfield Elementary School         394              67  72  82  85  88                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:15.5

 Inc. St. Gabriel                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. South Oldham Middle School           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ramsey Middle School                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Oldham County Homeschool Element     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lowe Elementary School               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Spirit                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hite                                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Gallatin County                      3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Corpus Christi Classical Academy     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Christian Academy of Louisville-     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Christian Academy Middle School      3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bondurant Middle School              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bernheim Middle School               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Christ the King                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

El Boys (6U) 3K

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

 Inc. Wilder Elementary School             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lowe Elementary School               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

EL (6U) Open 3K

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Oldham County Middle School            28               2   3   5   7  11  12  13         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:55.9

    2 Locust Grove Elementary School         48               4   8   9  10  17  18             
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:51.7

    3 Dunn Elementary                        52               1   6  14  15  16  19             
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:13.1

 Inc. Goshen Elementary                    3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Primary (4U) Girls 2K

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Goshen Elementary                      42               3   6   9  11  13  15  16         
        Top  5 Times: 42:47.4

    2 East Running Club                     101               1  19  22  27  32  64  84         
        Top  5 Times: 44:55.9

    3 Harmony Elementary School             114               7  17  23  26  41  42  58         
        Top  5 Times: 45:32.9

    4 Bowen Elementary                      129               2  14  31  37  45  55  56         
        Top  5 Times: 45:29.8

    5 Scott County Middle School            147              20  28  30  34  35  82  83         
        Top  5 Times: 46:39.6

    6 Holy Spirit                           152               4  18  36  43  51  60             
        Top  5 Times: 46:21.3

    7 Highlands Latin School Elementar      153               8  12  40  46  47  54  66         
        Top  5 Times: 46:18.0

    8 Dunn Elementary                       198              10  29  39  59  61  70  85         
        Top  5 Times: 47:27.9

    9 Lowe Elementary School                293              38  50  62  69  74  80  81         
        Top  5 Times: 49:50.0

   10 Sayers Classical Academy              303              25  44  65  72  97 111             
        Top  5 Times: 50:47.3

   11 Hite                                  306              24  57  63  75  87  89  92         
        Top  5 Times: 50:36.4

   12 Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo      306               5  67  71  73  90 104 105         
        Top  5 Times: 50:23.7

   13 Wilder Elementary School              308              49  52  53  68  86  88  94         
        Top  5 Times: 50:31.6

   14 Corpus Christi Classical Academy      403              33  78  93  98 101 116             
        Top  5 Times: 54:53.0

   15 Christian Academy of Louisville-      414              48  76  91  99 100 109 110         
        Top  5 Times: 55:01.5

   16 Oldham County Homeschool Element      433              21  96 102 106 108 112 115         
        Top  5 Times: 57:44.4

   17 Centerfield Elementary School         461              77  79  95 103 107 113 114         
        Top  5 Times: 57:13.5

 Inc. Trimble County Middle School         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Gabriel                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Albert the Great                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Louisville Classical Academy         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bondurant Middle School              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bernheim Middle School               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Primary (4U) Open 2K

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Goshen Elementary                      18               1   2   3   5   7   8  10         
        Top  5 Times: 46:17.1

    2 Locust Grove Elementary School         53               4   6  12  14  17  19  21         
        Top  5 Times: 48:27.6

    3 Camden Station Elementary School       75               9  13  15  18  20  22  30         
        Top  5 Times: 49:51.1

    4 Harmony Elementary School             153              23  26  32  34  38  40  42         
        Top  5 Times: 55:16.4

    5 Dunn Elementary                       164              24  25  29  36  50  51  55         
        Top  5 Times: 57:07.7

    6 Highlands Latin School Elementar      164              16  31  37  39  41  52  56         
        Top  5 Times: 55:56.8

    7 Christian Academy of Louisville-      167              27  28  33  35  44  45  47         
        Top  5 Times: 56:26.9

    8 Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo      197              11  43  46  48  49  53  54         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:28.0

 Inc. Wilder Elementary School             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Oldham County Middle School          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lowe Elementary School               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: