Haunted Woods XC 2020

October 10, 2020


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing

Overall Finish List - Girls


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Sch Year    Wave

    1      1    388  Jessica Secor         duPont Manual                           18:35.6  3:43/K    10     4
    2  (< 5)    620  Ciara O'Shea          Madison Central                         18:41.7  3:44/K    10     8
    3      2    402  Tula Fawbush          Oldham County                           18:47.5  3:46/K    9      4
    4      3    223  Josie Gilvin          Sacred Heart Academy                    19:09.9  3:50/K    11     2
    5  (< 5)    614  Addi Dewey            Christian Academy (Louisville)          19:25.5  3:53/K    11     8
    6      4    367  Rosemary Peters       Atherton                                19:31.4  3:54/K    11     4
    7  (< 5)    843  Emma Ekbundit         Bullitt East HS                         19:50.1  3:58/K    9     11
    8      5    405  Avery Holmes          Oldham County                           19:51.5  3:58/K    9      4
    9      6    394  Leah Penick           Eastern                                 19:54.0  3:59/K    8      4
   10      7    403  Sammy Freeland        Oldham County                           20:02.7  4:01/K    10     4
   11      8    401  Savannah Cagle        Oldham County                           20:04.0  4:01/K    12     4
   12      9    363  Mattie Whitworth      Assumption                              20:04.0  4:01/K    9      4
   13     10    411  Abigail Crask         South Oldham                            20:06.2  4:01/K    8      4
   14     11    383  Mary Dye              duPont Manual                           20:12.2  4:02/K    12     4
   15     12    251  Savannah Stout        Sacred Heart Academy                    20:20.0  4:04/K    10     2
   16     13    362  Taylor White          Assumption                              20:20.4  4:04/K    12     4
   17     14    415  Kelsey King           South Oldham                            20:22.2  4:04/K    11     4
   18  (< 5)    877  Alexis Dotson         Rockcastle County                       20:22.3  4:04/K    9     11
   19  (< 5)    883  Esther Kratzer        West Jessamine                          20:23.9  4:05/K    9     11
   20     15    400  Chloe Boa             Oldham County                           20:24.5  4:05/K    12     4
   21     16    393  Nia Jones             Eastern                                 20:25.5  4:05/K    12     4
   22     17    637  Katie Giles           North Oldham                            20:30.2  4:06/K    11     8
   23     18    384  Nicole Farnsley       duPont Manual                           20:33.6  4:07/K    11     4
   24     19    399  KynzleVG Bassett      Oldham County                           20:34.4  4:07/K    11     4
   25     20    408  Grace Wayland         Oldham County                           20:35.8  4:07/K    10     4
   26  (> 7)    404  Ella Henage           Oldham County                           20:37.2  4:07/K    11     4
   27     21    694  Kaylee Nay            Oldham County                           20:39.0  4:08/K    9      9
   28     22    389  Mia Treinen           duPont Manual                           20:40.0  4:08/K    11     4
   29     23    356  Hannah Jemley         Assumption                              20:40.4  4:08/K    11     4
   30     24    639  Janna Leef            North Oldham                            20:42.4  4:08/K    12     8
   31     25    381  Flora Biro            duPont Manual                           20:42.7  4:09/K    9      4
   32     26    861  Haley Schoenegge      Kentucky Country Day                    20:42.9  4:09/K    10    11
   33     27    361  Kate Sherman          Assumption                              20:49.8  4:10/K    10     4
   34     28    360  Julia Schmitt         Assumption                              20:50.6  4:10/K    9      4
   35     29    216  Katelyn Cornett       Sacred Heart Academy                    20:51.4  4:10/K    12     2
   36     30    391  Hannah Ellis          Eastern                                 20:53.4  4:11/K    12     4
   37     31    390  Allie Clarkson        Eastern                                 20:56.0  4:11/K    11     4
   38     32    236  Georgia Paris         Sacred Heart Academy                    20:58.2  4:12/K    11     2
   39  (> 7)    407  Breanna Thornton      Oldham County                           20:59.3  4:12/K    12     4
   40     33    676  Anna Boa              Oldham County                           21:00.0  4:12/K    9      9
   41     34    424  Audrey Wintergerst    Assumption                              21:01.8  4:12/K    9      5
   42     35    355  Lila Bensenhaver      Assumption                              21:04.1  4:13/K    9      4
   43     36    231  Olivia Lovan          Sacred Heart Academy                    21:05.8  4:13/K    11     2
   44  (> 7)    406  Ashley Terry          Oldham County                           21:06.0  4:13/K    12     4
   45     37    416  Hannah O'Gara         South Oldham                            21:07.0  4:13/K    11     4
   46     38    380  Esther Biro           duPont Manual                           21:08.1  4:14/K    11     4
   47     39    382  Abigail Bohn          duPont Manual                           21:11.4  4:14/K    12     4
   48     40    427  Lucy Johnson          Assumption                              21:13.5  4:15/K    10     5
   49     41    191  Liza Polio            Louisville Ballard                      21:14.0  4:15/K    9      2
   50     42    715  Nina Daman            Paul Dunbar                             21:19.4  4:16/K    12     9
   51     43    686  Amber Fusner          Oldham County                           21:20.8  4:16/K    9      9
   52     44    202  Emma Johnson          Male                                    21:21.5  4:16/K    9      2
   53     45    192  McKinley Richardson   Louisville Ballard                      21:22.0  4:16/K    9      2
   54     46    234  Sarah Pape            Sacred Heart Academy                    21:23.5  4:17/K    11     2
   55     47    225  Erin Haugh            Sacred Heart Academy                    21:26.8  4:17/K    12     2
   56     48    194  Josie Scanlan         Louisville Ballard                      21:30.4  4:18/K    12     2
   57  (> 7)    387  Anna Keyzer           duPont Manual                           21:31.3  4:18/K    12     4
   58  (> 7)    233  Elise Overlin         Sacred Heart Academy                    21:32.3  4:18/K    12     2
   59     49    636  Rachel Gaynor         North Oldham                            21:34.2  4:19/K    12     8
   60     50    193  Betsy Scanlan         Louisville Ballard                      21:35.1  4:19/K    10     2
   61  (> 7)    386  Alice Kadner          duPont Manual                           21:35.2  4:19/K    12     4
   62  (> 7)    385  Mary Kathryn French   duPont Manual                           21:36.3  4:19/K    10     4
   63     51    357  Sam Koch              Assumption                              21:36.7  4:19/K    9      4
   64     52    725  Natalie Seng          Paul Dunbar                             21:38.6  4:20/K    9      9
   65     53    414  Emily Jones           South Oldham                            21:40.6  4:20/K    9      4
   66     54    203  Caroline Kolb         Male                                    21:40.7  4:20/K    12     2
   67  (< 5)    706  Destiny Goodrich      Owen County                             21:42.0  4:20/K    11     9
   68     55    195  Megan Trapp           Louisville Ballard                      21:46.0  4:21/K    9      2
   69     56    718  Anna Gedritis         Paul Dunbar                             21:46.9  4:21/K    10     9
   70  (< 5)    618  Meredith Campbell     Madison Central                         21:48.3  4:22/K    9      8
   71  (< 5)    886  LaynVG Shouse         West Jessamine                          21:48.6  4:22/K    9     11
   72     57    693  Ailey McIntyre        Oldham County                           21:51.8  4:22/K    9      9
   73     58    420  Ellie Burns           Assumption                              21:52.5  4:23/K    12     5
   74     59    632  Reese Bramer          North Oldham                            21:54.9  4:23/K    9      8
   75     60    395  Courtney Sandy        Eastern                                 21:55.8  4:23/K    11     4
   76  (> 7)    243  Hollings Ruml         Sacred Heart Academy                    21:59.3  4:24/K    11     2
   77     61    227  Bessie Kelley         Sacred Heart Academy                    21:59.4  4:24/K    10     2
   78     62    436  Lauren Schweitzer     Assumption                              21:59.7  4:24/K    10     5
   79     63    457  Sydney Boyd           duPont Manual                           22:00.8  4:24/K    12     5
   80     64    856  Maddox Miller         Kentucky Country Day                    22:00.8  4:24/K    10    11
   81  (> 7)    244  Molly Shean           Sacred Heart Academy                    22:01.0  4:24/K    11     2
   82     65    651  Caileigh Waters       Walton Verona                           22:01.0  4:24/K    12     8
   83  (< 5)    621  Amilya Reynolds       Madison Central                         22:02.3  4:24/K    9      8
   84     66    445  Raelyn Willman        Assumption                              22:05.6  4:25/K    11     5
   85     67    443  Gabby Wessel          Assumption                              22:07.8  4:26/K    10     5
   86  (< 5)    471  Lexi Clark            Eastern                                 22:08.7  5:32/K    8      5
   87     68    627  Kourtney Kawata       Mercy Academy                           22:09.0  4:26/K    12     8
   88  (< 5)    846  Emily TinellVG        Bullitt East HS                         22:09.4  4:26/K    12    11
   89  (> 7)    358  Cammie McIntyre       Assumption                              22:11.0  4:26/K    11     4
   90  (< 5)    707  McKenna McNay         Owen County                             22:13.0  4:27/K    10     9
   91     69    623  Mia Grosshans         Mercy Academy                           22:15.3  4:27/K    10     8
   92     70    412  Jamie Gard            South Oldham                            22:21.5  4:28/K    9      4
   93  (< 5)    842  Emma Egan             Bullitt East HS                         22:24.6  4:29/K    11    11
   94     71    859  Andrea Rice           Kentucky Country Day                    22:28.4  4:30/K    11    11
   95     72    221  Helen George          Sacred Heart Academy                    22:30.9  4:30/K    12     2
   96     73    429  Kate Kolokowsky       Assumption                              22:32.1  4:30/K    10     5
   97  (< 5)    704  Allison Bourne        Owen County                             22:32.6  4:31/K    12     9
   98     74    633  Abigail Fadel         North Oldham                            22:32.8  4:31/K    11     8
   99     75    232  Iris Medrum           Sacred Heart Academy                    22:33.8  4:31/K    10     2
  100     76    240  Sarah Rink            Sacred Heart Academy                    22:38.5  4:32/K    11     2

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Sch Year    Wave

  101     77    634  Aspen Fain            North Oldham                            22:39.0  4:32/K    11     8
  102  (< 5)    845  Mia Maguire           Bullitt East HS                         22:39.7  4:32/K    11    11
  103     78    252  Isabella Yochum       Sacred Heart Academy                    22:44.1  4:33/K    11     2
  104     79    442  Emma Weigel           Assumption                              22:44.5  4:33/K    11     5
  105     80    723  Elena Moseley         Paul Dunbar                             22:44.8  4:33/K    9      9
  106     81    462  Tia Jones             duPont Manual                           22:47.9  4:34/K    12     5
  107     82    368  Mackenzie Robbins     Atherton                                22:49.8  4:34/K    11     4
  108     83    181  Jazmin Bunch          Louisville Ballard                      22:49.9  4:34/K    10     2
  109     84    635  Asia Franzel          North Oldham                            22:51.2  4:34/K    12     8
  110     85    249  McKenna Sperry        Sacred Heart Academy                    22:52.1  4:34/K    10     2
  111     86    710  Vanessa Alonso        Paul Dunbar                             22:54.2  4:35/K    11     9
  112     87    250  Quinn Stillwagon      Sacred Heart Academy                    22:55.4  4:35/K    11     2
  113     88    364  Dakota Emerson        Atherton                                22:55.5  4:35/K    10     4
  114  (> 7)    423  Katie Flaherty        Assumption                              22:56.7  4:35/K    11     5
  115     89    441  Emma Warren           Assumption                              23:03.0  2:52/K    10     5
  116     90    418  Sophie Bouldin        Assumption                              23:03.3  2:52/K    11     5
  117     91    201  Josie Green-King      Male                                    23:04.5  4:37/K    9      2
  118     92    434  Kendall Norrenbrock   Assumption                              23:05.2  2:52/K    11     5
  119     93    206  Makaela Richards      Male                                    23:06.8  4:37/K    9      2
  120     94    392  Jordan Henn           Eastern                                 23:09.3  4:38/K    10     4
  121  (< 5)    885  Ava Miller            West Jessamine                          23:09.7  4:38/K    11    11
  122  (< 5)    848  Sarah Marshall        Carroll County                          23:13.3  4:39/K    12    11
  123  (> 7)    359  Madeline Powell       Assumption                              23:13.8  4:39/K    12     4
  124     95    437  Trisha Sexton         Assumption                              23:17.5  2:54/K    12     5
  125     96    246  Alyssa Smith          Sacred Heart Academy                    23:18.9  4:40/K    11     2
  126  (> 7)    217  Megan Doyle           Sacred Heart Academy                    23:20.1  4:40/K    12     2
  127     97    396  Avery Swope           Eastern                                 23:21.5  4:40/K    10     4
  128     98    200  Lily Green- King      Male                                    23:22.0  4:40/K    10     2
  129     99    426  Sophie Jerome         Assumption                              23:23.6  2:54/K    11     5
  130    100    428  Sarah Keal            Assumption                              23:23.8  4:41/K    9      5
  131    101    198  Kylah Brooks          Male                                    23:25.6  4:41/K    11     2
  132    102    645  Kalyn Hurles          Walton Verona                           23:26.8  4:41/K    12     8
  133    103    204  Emily Lowe            Male                                    23:27.9  4:42/K    11     2
  134    104    458  Lily Cashman          duPont Manual                           23:28.3  4:42/K    11     5
  135    105    728  Bella Weitlauf        Paul Dunbar                             23:32.8  4:43/K    11     9
  136    106    409  Abigail Buchanan      South Oldham                            23:33.2  4:43/K    11     4
  137  (> 7)    422  Anna Dierken          Assumption                              23:35.9  4:43/K    11     5
  138    107    622  Alexis Dehart         Mercy Academy                           23:37.1  4:43/K    11     8
  139    108    465  Ellie Thornsbury      duPont Manual                           23:38.3  4:44/K    11     5
  140    109    439  Taylor Swiatek        Assumption                              23:38.8  4:44/K    10     5
  141  (> 7)    475  Kristina Foster       Eastern                                 23:40.8  4:44/K    9      5
  142    110    684  Isabelle Elmore       Oldham County                           23:42.9  4:45/K    10     9
  143    111    631  Marissa Polio         Mercy Academy                           23:43.8  4:45/K    11     8
  144    112    478  Maggie Jewell         Eastern                                 23:45.3  4:45/K    10     5
  145    113    727  Mandy Talbert         Paul Dunbar                             23:47.9  4:46/K    11     9
  146  (> 7)    397  Katie Tan             Eastern                                 23:50.2  4:46/K    10     4
  147    114    433  Jacqueline Mikulec    Assumption                              23:53.5  2:58/K    10     5
  148    115    224  Lauren Greenberg      Sacred Heart Academy                    23:55.3  4:47/K    12     2
  149    116    222  Elizabeth George      Sacred Heart Academy                    23:56.0  4:47/K    11     2
  150    117    650  Winter Vandiver       Walton Verona                           23:56.4  4:47/K    8      8
  151    118    208  Mallory Smithee       Male                                    23:58.3  4:48/K    9      2
  152    119    461  Keeley James          duPont Manual                           23:58.9  4:48/K    11     5
  153  (< 5)    485  Ellie Rogers          Eastern                                 23:59.8  6:00/K    8      5
  154    120    647  Aubrey Russo          Walton Verona                           24:00.5  4:48/K    12     8
  155    121    486  Julia Smaldone        Eastern                                 24:03.3  4:49/K    9      5
  156    122    649  Ella Shearer          Walton Verona                           24:04.2  4:49/K    9      8
  157  (< 5)    714  Ella Bryant           Paul Dunbar                             24:04.5  4:49/K    11     9
  158    123    184  Faith Grumley         Louisville Ballard                      24:07.1  4:49/K    12     2
  159  (< 5)    729  Bailey Zhu            Paul Dunbar                             24:09.6  4:50/K    10     9
  160    124    253  Molly Zigenfuss       Sacred Heart Academy                    24:10.4  3:00/K    10     2
  161    125    431  Sophia Makk           Assumption                              24:11.3  3:00/K    9      5
  162    126    197  Grace Arnold          Male                                    24:13.6  4:51/K    11     2
  163    127    369  Carmen Rose           Atherton                                24:15.3  4:51/K    12     4
  164    128    700  Emma Watkins          Oldham County                           24:19.7  4:52/K    12     9
  165  (> 7)    419  Charlotte Burnett     Assumption                              24:22.0  3:02/K    12     5
  166    129    481  Amber Lynch           Eastern                                 24:25.5  4:53/K    12     5
  167    130    652  Cadence Caudill       Atherton                                24:26.4  4:53/K    9      9
  168    131    463  Josie Mundell         duPont Manual                           24:28.1  4:54/K    10     5
  169  (> 7)    438  Bella Siegel          Assumption                              24:29.5  3:03/K    10     5
  170  (> 7)    190  Libby Perkins         Louisville Ballard                      24:38.1  4:56/K    11     2
  171    132    699  Coral Schulte         Oldham County                           24:38.4  4:56/K    12     9
  172  (< 5)    476  Chelsea Gaesser       Eastern                                 24:38.7  3:04/K    12     5
  173    133    365  Delaney Emerson       Atherton                                24:39.2  4:56/K    10     4
  174    134    644  Dixie Hensley         Walton Verona                           24:40.1  4:56/K    8      8
  175    135    226  Liz Hinkle            Sacred Heart Academy                    24:43.6  4:57/K    11     2
  176  (< 5)    617  Kaylee Wilson         Christian Academy (Louisville)          24:44.0  4:57/K    12     8
  177    136    413  Jaycie Gard           South Oldham                            24:44.1  4:57/K    12     4
  178    137    472  Kayla Dermody         Eastern                                 24:45.7  4:57/K    10     5
  179    138    229  Emma Langley          Sacred Heart Academy                    24:46.0  4:57/K    11     2
  180  (< 5)    880  Sophia Brannan        West Jessamine                          24:46.0  4:57/K    10    11
  181    139    435  Rachel Porter         Assumption                              24:49.5  4:58/K    11     5
  182    140    230  Ophelia Lorenz        Sacred Heart Academy                    24:50.0  4:58/K    10     2
  183    141    669  Janie Boyd            North Oldham                            24:50.7  4:58/K    9      9
  184  (> 7)    638  Shamitha Kuppala      North Oldham                            24:50.8  4:58/K    11     8
  185    142    370  Laney Wilbur          Atherton                                24:52.0  4:58/K    11     4
  186    143    672  Madeline Leef         North Oldham                            24:52.8  4:59/K    10     9
  187    144    218  Emily Dumstorf        Sacred Heart Academy                    24:52.9  4:59/K    11     2
  188    145    850  Emory Garlove         Kentucky Country Day                    24:53.5  4:59/K    12    11
  189    146    477  Emma Henderson        Eastern                                 24:54.4  4:59/K    10     5
  190    147    207  Ra Myah Sheffield     Male                                    24:55.8  4:59/K    11     2
  191    148    698  CamJVGB Robison       Oldham County                           24:58.0  3:06/K    10     9
  192  (> 7)    417  Lily Adams            Assumption                              25:00.5  3:06/K    11     5
  193    149    854  Ava Hurwitz           Kentucky Country Day                    25:01.0  5:00/K    9     11
  194    150    701  Grace Wendel          Oldham County                           25:01.3  3:07/K    9      9
  195    151    464  Georgia Napier        duPont Manual                           25:11.1  5:02/K    12     5
  196    152    430  Anna Kolokowsky       Assumption                              25:13.0  5:03/K    11     5
  197    153    474  Sydney Feitl          Eastern                                 25:16.1  5:03/K    10     5
  198    154    421  Sarah Dahl            Assumption                              25:18.5  5:04/K    11     5
  199  (< 5)    863  Erin Tabler           Kentucky Country Day                    25:19.0  5:04/K    11    11
  200  (< 5)    467  Sophia Ayala          Eastern                                 25:21.5  3:09/K    9      5

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Sch Year    Wave

  201  (> 7)    696  Meaghan O'Leary       Oldham County                           25:22.0  5:04/K    10     9
  202    155    239  Vittoria Riedling     Sacred Heart Academy                    25:23.2  3:09/K    10     2
  203    156    482  Sarah Metcalfe        Eastern                                 25:30.2  5:06/K    9      5
  204  (< 5)    214  LoreilJVGA Strange    Pleasure Ridge Park                     25:31.3  5:06/K    9      2
  205    157    228  Mary Lane             Sacred Heart Academy                    25:31.4  3:10/K    10     2
  206    158    668  Julia Blakely         North Oldham                            25:32.6  5:07/K    11     9
  207  (< 5)    705  Shayna Cobb           Owen County                             25:34.6  5:07/K    11     9
  208    159    678  Kaylee Burns          Oldham County                           25:39.7  5:08/K    11     9
  209    160    671  Lilee Largen          North Oldham                            25:41.2  5:08/K    11     9
  210  (> 7)    468  Sophie Billiter       Eastern                                 25:42.6  5:09/K    10     5
  211    161    241  Caroline Rodgers      Sacred Heart Academy                    25:43.5  3:12/K    11     2
  212    162    245  Grace Shely           Sacred Heart Academy                    25:48.4  3:12/K    12     2
  213  (> 7)    469  Riley Buckingham      Eastern                                 25:49.0  5:10/K    10     5
  214    163    210  Sara-Kate Wiseman     Male                                    25:50.3  5:10/K    12     2
  215    164    655  Kayleigh Kiser        Atherton                                25:53.1  5:11/K    11     9
  216  (< 5)    479  Caylin Kohlstruk      Eastern                                 25:54.6  3:13/K    10     5
  217  (< 5)    174  Gracie Smithson       Fairdale                                26:01.4  5:12/K    9      2
  218    165    656  Livia Mayfield        Atherton                                26:01.4  5:12/K    9      9
  219  (< 5)    884  Madelyn McCall        West Jessamine                          26:01.6  5:12/K    11    11
  220    166    860  Nichole Roberts       Kentucky Country Day                    26:04.3  5:13/K    12    11
  221    167    667  Reagan Betten         North Oldham                            26:05.0  5:13/K    11     9
  222    168    692  HeidJVGC Lutz- Buford Oldham County                           26:11.0  5:14/K    9      9
  223    169    653  Dorothy Dewees        Atherton                                26:17.6  5:16/K    9      9
  224  (> 7)    446  Ryley Hendrick        Assumption                              26:17.9  5:16/K    9      5
  225    170    673  Emily Stephens        North Oldham                            26:18.8  5:16/K    12     9
  226    171    642  Sophia Anderson       Walton Verona                           26:23.6  5:17/K    8      8
  227    172    209  Takara Williams       Male                                    26:30.6  5:18/K    10     2
  228  (< 5)    612  Kaitlyn Bader         Christian Academy (Louisville)          26:31.2  5:18/K    11     8
  229  (< 5)    852  Briah Hawker          Kentucky Country Day                    26:36.6  5:19/K    9     11
  230    173    689  Aubrey Holeman        Oldham County                           26:40.8  3:19/K    11     9
  231  (< 5)    180  Isabel Hargan         Jeffersontown                           26:42.7  5:21/K    10     2
  232  (< 5)    619  Ella Stokes           Madison Central                         26:46.0  5:21/K    10     8
  233  (< 5)    176  Trishna Dahal         Fern Creek                              26:49.6  5:22/K    11     2
  234    174    235  Lauren Pappalardo     Sacred Heart Academy                    26:54.3  3:21/K    11     2
  235  (< 5)    179  Olivia Haines         Jeffersontown                           27:00.0  5:24/K    9      2
  236    175    735  Kira Scrogham         Shelby County                           27:01.3  5:24/K    9      9
  237    176    205  Rachel Peterson       Male                                    27:02.2  5:24/K    10     2
  238    177    624  Bailey Haws           Mercy Academy                           27:07.8  5:26/K    9      8
  239  (> 7)    643  Jodie Caithamer       Walton Verona                           27:13.0  5:27/K    11     8
  240  (< 5)    613  Caroline Bobnar       Christian Academy (Louisville)          27:15.7  5:27/K    11     8
  241  (< 5)    726  Rowan Sturgill        Paul Dunbar                             27:17.7  3:24/K    9      9
  242    178    237  Lily Patton           Sacred Heart Academy                    27:19.1  3:24/K    10     2
  243    179    677  Sophia Boomershine    Oldham County                           27:39.3  3:26/K    9      9
  244  (> 7)    219  Coral Ehret           Sacred Heart Academy                    27:46.8  5:33/K    9      2
  245  (< 5)    879  Acacia Beaty          West Jessamine                          27:53.5  5:35/K    9     11
  246    180    695  Natalie Northrop      Oldham County                           27:55.6  3:28/K    12     9
  247    181    440  Marie Warms           Assumption                              28:05.2  5:37/K    9      5
  248  (> 7)    432  Natalie Matis         Assumption                              28:11.4  5:38/K    10     5
  249    182    734  KalVG Scorgham        Shelby County                           28:11.9  5:38/K    9      9
  250  (< 5)    889  Sadie Young           West Jessamine                          28:14.3  5:39/K    9     11
  251  (< 5)    724  Emily Parks           Paul Dunbar                             28:28.9  3:32/K    10     9
  252    183    690  Sarah Hopp            Oldham County                           28:33.0  3:33/K    12     9
  253  (> 7)    444  Hannah Wilkerson      Assumption                              28:40.2  5:44/K    9      5
  254    184    687  Ella Hefner           Oldham County                           28:40.7  3:34/K    9      9
  255  (< 5)    708  Brooke Abell          Paul Dunbar                             28:43.1  5:45/K    12     9
  256  (< 5)    847  Alyssa Horner         Carroll County                          29:00.3  5:48/K    8     11
  257  (> 7)    238  Molly Perry           Sacred Heart Academy                    29:00.7  3:36/K    10     2
  258    185    733  Gabrielle Salvato     Shelby County                           29:02.4  5:48/K    9      9
  259  (> 7)    648  Kennedy Ryan          Walton Verona                           29:06.7  5:49/K    9      8
  260  (< 5)    170  Paige Burnette        Fairdale                                29:09.0  5:50/K    11     2
  261    186    654  Ashlyn Frederick      Atherton                                29:12.6  5:51/K    12     9
  262  (> 7)    680  Sawyer Colwick        Oldham County                           29:18.6  3:39/K    12     9
  263    187    732  Brinklee Howell       Shelby County                           29:26.8  5:53/K    9      9
  264  (< 5)    172  Alexus Marshall       Fairdale                                29:38.0  5:56/K    12     2
  265  (< 5)    450  Kaniya Douglas        Central                                 29:41.2  5:56/K    12     5
  266  (> 7)    682  Kate Dumke            Oldham County                           29:42.4  3:42/K    12     9
  267  (< 5)    488  Allison Michels       South Oldham                            30:05.3  6:01/K    11     5
  268  (< 5)    487  Alexis Michels        South Oldham                            30:15.4  6:03/K    12     5
  269  (> 7)    683  Tyler Dunn            Oldham County                           30:19.5  3:46/K    10     9
  270  (> 7)    187  Molly Hicks           Louisville Ballard                      30:30.3  6:06/K    11     2
  271  (< 5)    182  Avery Carlton         Louisville Ballard                      30:31.1  6:06/K    9      2
  272    188    681  Emma Day              Oldham County                           30:47.3  6:09/K    9      9
  273  (< 5)    721  Hannah Jones          Paul Dunbar                             31:01.5  3:51/K    9      9
  274  (> 7)    220  Phoebe Fulton         Sacred Heart Academy                    31:03.5  6:13/K    9      2
  275  (> 7)    646  Savannah Reed         Walton Verona                           31:10.8  6:14/K    10     8
  276  (< 5)    489  Abby Norwood          South Oldham                            31:22.3  6:16/K    9      5
  277  (< 5)    862  AvanJVGA Singal       Kentucky Country Day                    31:25.9  6:17/K    10    11
  278    189    674  Cassie Walker         North Oldham                            31:38.7  6:20/K    11     9
  279  (> 7)    215  Avery Aigner          Sacred Heart Academy                    31:43.6  6:21/K    12     2
  280    190    625  Ava Herm              Mercy Academy                           31:58.5  6:24/K    11     8
  281    191    691  Avery Jones           Oldham County                           32:16.7  6:27/K    10     9
  282    192    688  Abigail Hill          Oldham County                           32:18.6  6:28/K    9      9
  283    193    626  Madison Hood          Mercy Academy                           32:25.7  6:29/K    9      8
  284  (> 7)    628  Ava Mangeot           Mercy Academy                           32:50.3  6:34/K    11     8
  285  (< 5)    175  Amaya Coleman         Fern Creek                              33:06.0  6:37/K    10     2
  286  (> 7)    629  Sydney Marquette      Mercy Academy                           33:12.0  6:38/K    11     8
  287  (< 5)    855  Monica Mahoney        Kentucky Country Day                    33:19.8  6:40/K    10    11
  288    194    731  Destiny Burke         Shelby County                           33:51.1  6:46/K    10     9
  289  (< 5)    455  Shania Stivers        Central                                 34:42.8  6:57/K    11     5
  290  (< 5)    177  Kylie Kays            Fern Creek                              35:28.2  7:06/K    11     2



Overall Finish List - Boys


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Sch Year    Wave

    1      1    120  Jimmy Mullarkey       Fern Creek                              15:44.2  3:09/K    11     1
    2      2    510  Brady Masters         Madison Central                         15:47.1  3:09/K    11     6
    3      3    332  Theo Bachmann         South Oldham                            16:42.3  3:20/K    12     3
    4      4    518  Jake Pyles            North Oldham                            16:42.5  3:21/K    11     6
    5      5    742  Mason Pierce          Anderson County                         16:49.7  3:22/K    12    10
    6      6    109  Lukas Smithson        Fairdale                                16:51.8  3:22/K    12     1
    7      7    331  Canon Weaver          Oldham County                           16:59.5  3:24/K    11     3
    8      8    163  Daniel Sotelo         Male                                    16:59.8  3:24/K    12     1
    9      9    285  Cooper Sinclair       duPont Manual                           17:12.1  3:26/K    12     3
   10     10    517  Evan Patel            North Oldham                            17:17.4  3:27/K    11     6
   11     11    160  Nicholas Pearson      Male                                    17:18.5  3:28/K    12     1
   12     12    339  Nick Hyde             South Oldham                            17:21.8  3:28/K    10     3
   13     13    110  Myles Smithson        Fairdale                                17:23.5  3:29/K    11     1
   14     14    507  Marcus Hutchinson     Madison Central                         17:24.6  3:29/K    12     6
   15     15    334  Ben Crask             South Oldham                            17:29.5  3:30/K    11     3
   16     16    327  Ian Hobbs             Oldham County                           17:32.5  3:31/K    10     3
   17     17    316  James Schroeder       Eastern                                 17:32.6  3:31/K    10     3
   18     18    754  Isaiah Malone         Bullitt East HS                         17:34.0  3:31/K    11    10
   19     19    774  Ben Clift             Kentucky Country Day                    17:36.4  3:31/K    12    10
   20     20    122  Mikias Sanders        Fern Creek                              17:38.1  3:32/K    12     1
   21     21    326  Ben Dunkle            Oldham County                           17:38.2  3:32/K    11     3
   22     22    514  Joseph Boyd           North Oldham                            17:39.6  3:32/K    12     6
   23     23    295  Dylan Ellis           Eastern                                 17:41.4  3:32/K    9      3
   24     24    272  Ryan Barrett          duPont Manual                           17:41.4  3:32/K    10     3
   25     25    516  Adam Patel            North Oldham                            17:48.5  3:34/K    9      6
   26     26    284  Daniel Secor          duPont Manual                           17:48.8  3:34/K    12     3
   27     27    286  Tate Sinclair         duPont Manual                           17:52.2  3:34/K    9      3
   28     28    330  Gus Tichenor          Oldham County                           17:53.3  3:35/K    11     3
   29     29    291  Wade Balcom           Eastern                                 17:54.0  3:35/K    11     3
   30     30    164  Garrett Steed         Male                                    17:54.3  3:35/K    11     1
   31     31    349  Lucas Orton           South Oldham                            17:55.0  3:35/K    11     3
   32     32    519  Ethan Ransdell        North Oldham                            17:55.8  3:35/K    11     6
   33     33    322  Nicholas Brown        Oldham County                           17:56.8  3:35/K    12     3
   34     34    108  Izaiah Robison        Fairdale                                17:58.9  3:36/K    11     1
   35     35    512  Wesley Stokes         Madison Central                         17:59.7  3:36/K    12     6
   36     36    280  Owen McGuirk          duPont Manual                           18:00.7  3:36/K    12     3
   37     37    498  Tommy Ott             Christian Academy (Louisville)          18:00.7  3:36/K    11     6
   38     38    505  Noah Halloran         Madison Central                         18:03.8  3:37/K    12     6
   39     39    146  Cooper Chandler       Male                                    18:04.9  3:37/K    12     1
   40     40    145  Key'Shawn Cain        Male                                    18:04.9  3:37/K    11     1
   41     41    499  Matt Rosenbaum        Christian Academy (Louisville)          18:06.3  3:37/K    10     6
   42     42    323  Clayton Carter        Oldham County                           18:07.2  3:37/K    12     3
   43     43    340  Aj Kern               South Oldham                            18:07.3  3:37/K    10     3
   44     44    294  Luke ChmielewskVB     Eastern                                 18:07.3  3:37/K    10     3
   45     45    496  Joshua Jorden         Christian Academy (Louisville)          18:07.3  3:37/K    10     6
   46     46    277  Sam Howlett           duPont Manual                           18:07.6  3:38/K    11     3
   47     47    325  Ryan Day              Oldham County                           18:07.9  3:38/K    12     3
   48     48    288  John Woodhouse        duPont Manual                           18:08.0  3:38/K    11     3
   49     49    555  Davis Fritz           Walton Verona                           18:08.9  3:38/K    11     6
   50     50    508  Austin Jacobson       Madison Central                         18:09.3  3:38/K    12     6
   51     51    161  Nate Rogers           Male                                    18:09.7  3:38/K    11     1
   52     52    534  Ben Crockett          Paul Dunbar                             18:09.9  3:38/K    12     6
   53     53    343  Jacob McBride         South Oldham                            18:13.7  3:39/K    10     3
   54     54    537  Jonah Ivanov          Paul Dunbar                             18:13.9  3:39/K    9      6
   55     55    550  Alex Baker            Walton Verona                           18:14.0  3:39/K    12     6
   56     56    292  James Benson          Eastern                                 18:17.1  3:39/K    11     3
   57     57    520  Cannon Reid           North Oldham                            18:17.7  3:40/K    11     6
   58     58    297  Matthew Garrison      Eastern                                 18:19.8  3:40/K    11     3
   59     59    319  Quint Smaldone        Eastern                                 18:20.5  3:40/K    12     3
   60     60    126  Samuel Haines         Jeffersontown                           18:21.0  3:40/K    12     1
   61  (> 7)    484  Nate Powers           Eastern                                 18:22.9  3:41/K    9      5
   62     61    154  Alaric Hensler        Male                                    18:23.9  3:41/K    12     1
   63  (> 7)    153  Jacob Hardin          Male                                    18:24.7  3:41/K    9      1
   64     62    521  Micah Steineker       North Oldham                            18:25.9  3:41/K    10     6
   65     63    346  Judson Nash           South Oldham                            18:27.4  3:41/K    11     3
   66     64    511  Chase Rule            Madison Central                         18:28.5  3:42/K    12     6
   67     65    141  Brady Risinger        Louisville Ballard                      18:32.9  3:43/K    10     1
   68     66    549  Max Young             Shelby County                           18:33.9  3:43/K    10     6
   69  (> 7)    522  Skylar Taylor         North Oldham                            18:36.5  3:43/K    11     6
   70  (> 7)    321  Kalid Stewart         Eastern                                 18:37.0  3:43/K    11     3
   71  (> 7)    354  Trevor Stodgill       South Oldham                            18:39.9  3:44/K    10     3
   72     67    304  Max Keith             Eastern                                 18:40.9  3:44/K    9      3
   73     68    780  Ryan Shaps            Kentucky Country Day                    18:41.9  3:44/K    8     10
   74     69    130  Noah Bissmeyer        Louisville Ballard                      18:42.3  3:44/K    12     1
   75     70    289  Caleb Arroyo          Eastern                                 18:43.2  3:45/K    11     3
   76     71    513  Nicholas Sundys       Madison Central                         18:45.3  3:45/K    9      6
   77     72    746  Ben Tennill           Anderson County                         18:45.3  3:45/K    9     10
   78     73    558  Isaac Thornton        Walton Verona                           18:45.8  3:45/K    11     6
   79     74    779  Hayden Roberts        Kentucky Country Day                    18:46.1  3:45/K    12    10
   80     75    504  Cameron Tapp          Christian Academy (Louisville)          18:47.9  3:46/K    12     6
   81  (< 5)    782  Abram Klepac          Klepac Home School                      18:52.5  3:47/K    9     10
   82     76    547  Elijah Spicer         Shelby County                           18:54.9  3:47/K    12     6
   83     77    752  Logan Gentry          Bullitt East HS                         18:55.9  3:47/K    12    10
   84     78    298  Trey Giles            Eastern                                 18:56.0  3:47/K    11     3
   85  (> 7)    283  Justin Schnurr        duPont Manual                           18:56.2  3:47/K    12     3
   86  (> 7)    167  Vincent Thompson      Male                                    18:58.1  3:48/K    12     1
   87  (< 5)    978  Ethan McElfresh       CKY Home School                         18:59.7  3:48/K    8     13
   88  (> 7)    329  Jackson Moore         Oldham County                           19:02.1  3:48/K    11     3
   89     79    538  Nick Pinto            Paul Dunbar                             19:02.9  3:49/K    11     6
   90  (> 7)    324  Calvin Cassada        Oldham County                           19:03.1  3:49/K    10     3
   91     80    540  Dominic Verry         Paul Dunbar                             19:03.5  3:49/K    12     6
   92     81    736  Isaiah Gettelfinger   Anderson County                         19:03.7  3:49/K    11    10
   93     82    740  Nathaniel Lykins      Anderson County                         19:04.9  3:49/K    11    10
   94     83    495  Carson Guilford       Christian Academy (Louisville)          19:05.2  3:49/K    10     6
   95     84    106  Andy Phan             Fairdale                                19:06.0  3:49/K    12     1
   96  (< 5)    980  Jared Sandfoss        CKY Home School                         19:06.2  3:49/K    10    13
   97     85    749  Tyler Bass            Bullitt East HS                         19:08.1  3:50/K    11    10
   98     86    552  Seth Cockrell         Walton Verona                           19:09.4  3:50/K    9      6
   99  (> 7)    278  Edward Jost           duPont Manual                           19:10.1  3:50/K    10     3
  100  (> 7)    312  Owen Morgan           Eastern                                 19:18.8  3:52/K    10     3

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Sch Year    Wave

  101     87    264  Sammy Percival-GardnerAtherton                                19:19.1  3:52/K    12     3
  102     88    536  Darin Hinshaw         Paul Dunbar                             19:19.2  3:52/K    12     6
  103     89    168  Josiah Washington     Male                                    19:19.8  3:52/K    11     1
  104     90    155  Garrett Hensler       Male                                    19:21.4  3:52/K    10     1
  105     91    281  Sam Roethgen          duPont Manual                           19:24.7  3:53/K    11     3
  106     92    751  Alex Christmas        Bullitt East HS                         19:27.1  3:53/K    12    10
  107  (> 7)    515  Sam Moore             North Oldham                            19:27.6  3:54/K    11     6
  108  (< 5)    969  Titus Beam            CKY Home School                         19:27.9  3:54/K    8     13
  109  (> 7)    509  Tylan King            Madison Central                         19:28.6  3:54/K    12     6
  110     93    107  Braylon Robison       Fairdale                                19:30.6  3:54/K    9      1
  111     94    592  Theron Varda          North Oldham                            19:31.1  3:54/K    12     7
  112  (< 5)    270  Ashton Tunstull       Central                                 19:31.4  3:54/K    9      3
  113     95    491  Drew Bryan            Christian Academy (Louisville)          19:33.2  3:55/K    11     6
  114     96    308  Jack Marillia         Eastern                                 19:34.5  3:55/K    10     3
  115     97    138  Arya Pallavarapu      Louisville Ballard                      19:38.0  3:56/K    12     1
  116  (> 7)    348  Ben O'Gara            South Oldham                            19:38.2  3:56/K    9      3
  117  (> 7)    328  Nick Linnean          Oldham County                           19:41.0  3:56/K    10     3
  118     98    337  Caleb Hiner           South Oldham                            19:41.5  3:56/K    11     3
  119     99    753  Bryce Hogan           Bullitt East HS                         19:42.3  3:56/K    9     10
  120    100    271  Giovanni Barreda      duPont Manual                           19:45.6  3:57/K    10     3
  121    101    310  Drew McConnell        Eastern                                 19:45.7  3:57/K    11     3
  122    102    775  Addison Garlove       Kentucky Country Day                    19:47.0  3:57/K    9     10
  123  (< 5)    979  Caleb Ortiz           CKY Home School                         19:49.2  3:58/K    10    13
  124  (< 5)    169  Ayden Dunn            Pleasure Ridge Park                     19:50.1  3:58/K    10     1
  125    103    737  Kenan Gettelfinger    Anderson County                         19:50.4  3:58/K    9     10
  126    104    303  Patrick Jewell        Eastern                                 19:51.7  2:28/K    12     3
  127    105    750  Dakota Cerra          Bullitt East HS                         19:55.4  3:59/K    11    10
  128    106    118  Gavin Martinez        Fern Creek                              19:55.8  3:59/K    10     1
  129    107    263  Alex Paul             Atherton                                19:56.0  3:59/K    9      3
  130    108    585  Andrew Chesser        North Oldham                            19:56.8  3:59/K    10     7
  131    109    557  Justin Pronk          Walton Verona                           19:56.9  3:59/K    12     6
  132    110    811  Aj Basham             Spencer County                          19:58.8  4:00/K    12    10
  133  (> 7)    523  Randy Wagner          North Oldham                            20:00.1  4:00/K    11     6
  134    111    260  Gabriel MasrVB        Atherton                                20:00.7  4:00/K    12     3
  135    112    317  Andy Secor            Eastern                                 20:01.4  4:00/K    10     3
  136    113    594  Reece Wetherton       North Oldham                            20:01.5  4:00/K    12     7
  137    114    586  Joby Copeland         North Oldham                            20:02.9  4:01/K    9      7
  138    115    781  Parker Touma          Kentucky Country Day                    20:07.1  4:01/K    11    10
  139    116    287  Owen Walker           duPont Manual                           20:07.8  4:02/K    9      3
  140    117    336  Jacob Gard            South Oldham                            20:08.5  4:02/K    9      3
  141    118    290  Conner Arroyo         Eastern                                 20:08.6  4:02/K    11     3
  142    119    296  Connor Gaesser        Eastern                                 20:08.7  2:30/K    10     3
  143    120    593  John Welch            North Oldham                            20:12.2  4:02/K    12     7
  144    121    745  Trace Shearer         Anderson County                         20:13.5  4:03/K    12    10
  145    122    279  Silas Mattingly       duPont Manual                           20:14.4  4:03/K    10     3
  146    123    545  Ethan Perry           Shelby County                           20:14.4  4:03/K    10     6
  147    124    347  Gavin Nash            South Oldham                            20:15.7  4:03/K    9      3
  148    125    587  Zach Gross            North Oldham                            20:16.0  4:03/K    10     7
  149    126    165  Karlyle Sullivan      Male                                    20:16.1  4:03/K    10     1
  150    127    256  Charles Fendig        Atherton                                20:19.2  4:04/K    11     3
  151    128    344  Miles McGinnis        South Oldham                            20:22.1  4:04/K    12     3
  152    129    556  Zane Perry            Walton Verona                           20:22.1  4:04/K    12     6
  153    130    817  Will Moore            Spencer County                          20:27.5  4:06/K    10    10
  154    131    747  Austin Watts          Anderson County                         20:28.4  4:06/K    12    10
  155    132    338  Jacob Hoffman         South Oldham                            20:30.2  4:06/K    12     3
  156    133    497  Andrew Lampe          Christian Academy (Louisville)          20:30.3  4:06/K    10     6
  157  (< 5)    494  Rowan Gilcreast       Christian Academy (Louisville)          20:30.6  4:06/K    11     6
  158    134    589  Tucker Lancaster      North Oldham                            20:32.2  4:06/K    9      7
  159    135    137  Joseph Oeswein        Louisville Ballard                      20:34.0  4:07/K    9      1
  160  (> 7)    315  Christian Ryan        Eastern                                 20:34.8  4:07/K    9      3
  161    136    121  Trey Ralston          Fern Creek                              20:35.0  4:07/K    11     1
  162  (< 5)    119  Gray Meyer            Fern Creek                              20:36.9  4:07/K    9      1
  163    137    127  Samuel Howell         Jeffersontown                           20:37.0  4:07/K    12     1
  164  (> 7)    500  Josh Schroering       Christian Academy (Louisville)          20:37.0  4:07/K    10     6
  165  (< 5)    525  Carson Cram           Owen County                             20:37.4  4:07/K    8      6
  166    138    299  Toby Henson           Eastern                                 20:37.9  2:34/K    12     3
  167    139    131  Gabriel Cease         Louisville Ballard                      20:38.1  4:08/K    9      1
  168    140    151  Nolan Gipson          Male                                    20:38.1  4:08/K    12     1
  169    141    551  Isaac Cockrell        Walton Verona                           20:38.6  4:08/K    11     6
  170    142    144  Jackson Willis        Louisville Ballard                      20:38.9  4:08/K    9      1
  171    143    148  Caden Cull            Male                                    20:39.2  4:08/K    8      1
  172    144    744  Logan Ritchie         Anderson County                         20:39.6  4:08/K    12    10
  173    145    301  Andrew Hornung        Eastern                                 20:42.8  2:34/K    12     3
  174  (> 7)    307  Ben Marillia          Eastern                                 20:45.0  4:09/K    11     3
  175    146    133  Landon Hanners        Louisville Ballard                      20:45.2  4:09/K    9      1
  176  (> 7)    588  Aiden Hutchins        North Oldham                            20:49.4  4:10/K    11     7
  177  (< 5)    306  Aiden Ludwick         Eastern                                 20:49.8  5:12/K    8      3
  178    147    129  Lucas Thompson        Jeffersontown                           20:55.3  4:11/K    11     1
  179    148    273  Austin Benningfield   duPont Manual                           21:00.1  4:12/K    12     3
  180    149    115  Dain Elmore           Fern Creek                              21:00.6  4:12/K    11     1
  181    150    274  Marc Breitenstein     duPont Manual                           21:02.8  4:13/K    11     3
  182    151    533  Abram Cavins          Paul Dunbar                             21:06.5  4:13/K    12     6
  183    152    609  Jackson Sharp         Paul Dunbar                             21:12.0  4:14/K    9      7
  184    153    578  Matthew Razor         Lexington Catholic                      21:14.7  4:15/K    11     7
  185    154    333  Jackson Blair         South Oldham                            21:15.7  4:15/K    11     3
  186    155    311  Aaron McDonald        Eastern                                 21:16.5  2:39/K    9      3
  187    156    816  Bradley Leff          Spencer County                          21:17.8  4:16/K    12    10
  188    157    142  Josh Seigwald         Louisville Ballard                      21:18.0  4:16/K    9      1
  189    158    345  Liam Mynhier          South Oldham                            21:24.5  4:17/K    9      3
  190    159    293  Joseph Boone          Eastern                                 21:28.9  2:40/K    9      3
  191    160    318  Ben Secor             Eastern                                 21:29.5  2:40/K    10     3
  192    161    776  Benjamin Greenberg    Kentucky Country Day                    21:29.5  4:18/K    10    10
  193  (< 5)    528  James McGlennen       Owen County                             21:30.8  4:18/K    9      6
  194  (< 5)    305  Aaron Levinson        Eastern                                 21:31.2  5:23/K    8      3
  195  (> 7)    501  Zach Siegel           Christian Academy (Louisville)          21:35.4  4:19/K    12     6
  196    162    739  Jeremy Jordan         Anderson County                         21:36.7  4:19/K    9     10
  197  (> 7)    590  Trey Monson           North Oldham                            21:37.8  4:20/K    12     7
  198  (> 7)    553  Christian Dingus      Walton Verona                           21:38.0  4:20/K    11     6
  199    163    112  Zachary Beck          Fern Creek                              21:40.6  4:20/K    12     1
  200    164    571  Evan Harney           Lexington Catholic                      21:41.3  4:20/K    12     7

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Sch Year    Wave

  201  (> 7)    314  Trevor Rowles         Eastern                                 21:45.2  2:42/K    9      3
  202  (> 7)    502  John Sitlinger        Christian Academy (Louisville)          21:48.3  4:22/K    10     6
  203    165    276  Matthew Holdener      duPont Manual                           21:49.8  4:22/K    9      3
  204    166    543  Keenan Brangers       Shelby County                           21:50.7  4:22/K    9      6
  205  (< 5)    113  Andrew Beck           Fern Creek                              21:51.2  4:22/K    10     1
  206    167    570  Noah Hampton          Lexington Catholic                      21:56.0  4:23/K    12     7
  207    168    572  Jesse Hernandez       Lexington Catholic                      21:56.4  4:23/K    10     7
  208    169    546  Quincy Roberts        Shelby County                           21:58.6  4:24/K    11     6
  209  (> 7)    300  Andres Hernandez      Eastern                                 22:04.5  2:45/K    10     3
  210    170    743  Hudson Reed           Anderson County                         22:07.5  4:26/K    9     10
  211    171    608  Ethan Sanning         Paul Dunbar                             22:10.8  4:26/K    12     7
  212    172    257  Carson Goodwin        Atherton                                22:11.1  4:26/K    11     3
  213    173    136  Blake Nichols         Louisville Ballard                      22:15.6  4:27/K    9      1
  214    174    568  Josh Drummond         Lexington Catholic                      22:19.0  4:28/K    9      7
  215    175    611  John Paul Weitlauf    Paul Dunbar                             22:20.8  4:28/K    9      7
  216  (< 5)    101  Drew Davis            DeSales                                 22:22.2  4:28/K    9      1
  217    176    258  Michael Inman         Atherton                                22:26.7  4:29/K    12     3
  218    177    595  Ronan BavishJVBA      Paul Dunbar                             22:27.1  4:29/K    9      7
  219    178    814  Hunter Derouck        Spencer County                          22:27.4  4:29/K    12    10
  220  (< 5)    526  Brody Hearn           Owen County                             22:30.8  4:30/K    7      6
  221  (< 5)    503  Evan Surran           Christian Academy (Louisville)          22:33.0  4:31/K    12     6
  222    179    542  Jordan Bentley        Shelby County                           22:33.1  4:31/K    12     6
  223    180    564  Lincoln Combs         Lexington Catholic                      22:46.4  4:33/K    12     7
  224    181    266  Gavin Schmuckie       Atherton                                22:51.9  4:34/K    9      3
  225    182    773  SekayVB Charasika     Kentucky Country Day                    22:52.4  4:34/K    9     10
  226  (< 5)    114  Connor Boam           Fern Creek                              22:53.1  4:35/K    11     1
  227    183    255  Jacob Culver          Atherton                                22:53.8  4:35/K    9      3
  228    184    261  Nolan Matthews        Atherton                                22:56.6  4:35/K    9      3
  229    185    748  Landon Watts          Anderson County                         22:57.3  4:35/K    9     10
  230  (< 5)    117  Sean Macpherson       Fern Creek                              23:04.3  4:37/K    10     1
  231    186    813  Clayton Collins       Spencer County                          23:06.7  4:37/K    9     10
  232  (< 5)    309  Trace Martin          Eastern                                 23:07.8  5:47/K    8      3
  233    187    819  Austin Seebold        Spencer County                          23:08.7  4:38/K    10    10
  234    188    140  Hunter Raymond        Louisville Ballard                      23:11.0  4:38/K    9      1
  235  (< 5)    823  Cyrus Judd            West Jessamine                          23:13.2  4:39/K    12    10
  236  (< 5)    351  Jack Sidwell          South Oldham                            23:13.9  2:53/K    9      3
  237    189    544  Evan Edelen           Shelby County                           23:20.2  4:40/K    9      6
  238    190    577  Thomas Pabin          Lexington Catholic                      23:33.4  4:43/K    12     7
  239  (> 7)    566  John Paul Dalton      Lexington Catholic                      23:39.0  4:44/K    11     7
  240  (< 5)    565  Reed Craft            Lexington Catholic                      23:44.0  2:57/K    12     7
  241  (> 7)    584  Jonathan Wright       Lexington Catholic                      23:45.4  4:45/K    12     7
  242  (< 5)    492  Nathanael Bryan       Christian Academy (Louisville)          23:48.3  4:46/K    10     6
  243  (< 5)    574  Nathan Kovach         Lexington Catholic                      23:51.6  2:58/K    9      7
  244    191    104  Michael English       Fairdale                                23:51.9  4:46/K    11     1
  245  (< 5)    530  Bryson Tirey          Owen County                             23:58.5  4:48/K    7      6
  246    192    103  Ceyvohn Bell          Fairdale                                24:03.9  4:49/K    12     1
  247  (> 7)    554  Grayson Dye           Walton Verona                           24:15.5  4:51/K    8      6
  248  (< 5)    599  Nathaniel Egan        Paul Dunbar                             24:16.5  3:01/K    9      7
  249    193    125  Kaleb Garcia          Jeffersontown                           24:20.8  4:52/K    12     1
  250  (< 5)    350  Kaiden Same           South Oldham                            24:23.2  3:02/K    9      3
  251    194    265  Tate Percival-Gardner Atherton                                24:25.9  4:53/K    9      3
  252  (< 5)    569  Joseph Gradek         Lexington Catholic                      24:30.2  3:03/K    12     7
  253  (< 5)    320  Matthew Smaldone      Eastern                                 24:30.4  6:08/K    8      3
  254  (< 5)    342  Sam Larsen            South Oldham                            24:32.1  3:03/K    11     3
  255    195    259  Darius Jackson        Atherton                                24:39.8  4:56/K    9      3
  256  (< 5)    610  Anton Sigsgaard       Paul Dunbar                             24:42.2  3:04/K    10     7
  257  (> 7)    778  Logan Purkiss         Kentucky Country Day                    24:46.9  4:57/K    11    10
  258  (< 5)    596  Tyler Chapman         Paul Dunbar                             24:55.5  3:06/K    10     7
  259    196    132  Dylan Crook           Louisville Ballard                      24:56.0  4:59/K    12     1
  260    197    128  Chris Showalter       Jeffersontown                           24:58.5  5:00/K    12     1
  261    198    812  Mason Carr            Spencer County                          25:08.9  5:02/K    9     10
  262    199    152  Landon Grant          Male                                    25:20.3  5:04/K    9      1
  263    200    162  Jaedon Saeling        Male                                    25:24.7  5:05/K    9      1
  264  (< 5)    562  Henry Box             Lexington Catholic                      25:25.3  3:10/K    12     7
  265  (> 7)    111  Tim Trieu             Fairdale                                25:27.5  5:06/K    12     1
  266    201    607  Griffin Roach         Paul Dunbar                             25:41.3  5:08/K    12     7
  267  (< 5)    972  Timothy Corbett       CKY Home School                         25:42.1  5:08/K    11    13
  268    202    135  Maxavier Lucas        Louisville Ballard                      25:49.4  5:10/K    9      1
  269    203    143  Leo Shelby            Louisville Ballard                      25:51.7  5:10/K    11     1
  270  (> 7)    548  Holden Voight         Shelby County                           25:56.4  5:11/K    9      6
  271    204    268  Dexter Snow           Atherton                                26:12.9  5:15/K    11     3
  272  (< 5)    102  Landon Thompson       DeSales                                 26:30.2  5:18/K    9      1
  273  (< 5)    147  Daniel Christerson    Male                                    26:33.6  3:18/K    9      1
  274  (> 7)    150  Ian Gipson            Male                                    26:52.1  5:22/K    9      1
  275  (> 7)    159  William Mullarkey     Male                                    27:05.5  5:25/K    9      1
  276  (> 7)    302  Mason Jackson         Eastern                                 27:15.0  3:23/K    10     3
  277  (> 7)    818  Reece Russell         Spencer County                          28:37.4  5:43/K    12    10
  278  (< 5)    971  Jacob Corbett         CKY Home School                         29:11.4  5:50/K    10    13
  279  (< 5)    977  Ethan Huff            CKY Home School                         31:11.6  6:14/K    9     13
  280  (< 5)    166  Hayden Tate           Male                                    33:44.1  4:12/K    9      1
  281  (< 5)    149  Gavin Curby           Male                                    35:53.7  4:28/K    12     1
  282  (> 7)    506  Carter Lamb           Madison Central                         44:19.0  8:52/K    12     6