Haunted Woods XC 2020

October 10, 2020


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing

Overall Finish List - Girls


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Sch Year    Wave

    1  (< 5)   1254  Minnie Dann           Louisville Home School                  15:30.9  3:53/K    7     18
    2      1   1288  Mackenzie McMain      Derby City Athletic Club                15:35.9  3:54/K    8     17
    3      2   1328  Elle Cargould         North Oldham Middle School              15:53.8  3:58/K    7     17
    4      3   1370  Lucy Spaw             Burns Middle School                     16:01.4  4:00/K    8     18
    5      4   1331  Audrey Perkins        North Oldham Middle School              16:06.5  4:02/K    6     17
    6      5   1375  BentleMSGA Stallings  Daviess County Middle School            16:19.7  4:05/K    7     18
    7      6   1293  Taryn Tracy           Derby City Athletic Club                16:25.5  4:06/K    7     17
    8      7   1395  Taylor Morris         Louisville TigerSharks                  16:29.8  4:07/K    7     18
    9      8   1292  Nora Starr            Derby City Athletic Club                16:30.2  4:08/K    7     17
   10      9   1398  Emma Zutterman        Louisville TigerSharks                  16:37.1  4:09/K    7     18
   11     10   1393  Audrey Hynes          Louisville TigerSharks                  16:45.6  4:11/K    7     18
   12     11   1327  Ryan Burgan           North Oldham Middle School              16:51.2  4:13/K    6     17
   13     12   1371  Ellie Girten          Daviess County Middle School            16:55.0  4:14/K    6     18
   14     13   1396  Trista Morris         Louisville TigerSharks                  16:58.2  4:15/K    7     18
   15     14   1325  Riley Auton           North Oldham Middle School              16:58.3  4:15/K    8     17
   16     15   1329  Aleksandra Keramzieva North Oldham Middle School              17:00.5  4:15/K    6     17
   17     16   1335  Ava Basa              Northeast Striders                      17:02.3  4:16/K    6     17
   18  (< 5)   1699  Emerson Wyatt         Unattached                              17:05.5  4:16/K    8     21
   19     17   1383  Isabella Olivigni     Gallatin County                         17:07.5  4:17/K    6     18
   20     18   1345  Sophie Henage         Oldham County Middle School             17:19.6  4:20/K    6     17
   21  (< 5)   1258  Alyssa Ottersbach     Louisville Home School                  17:20.0  4:20/K    7     18
   22     19   1339  Madison Price         Northeast Striders                      17:22.3  4:21/K    6     17
   23     20   1294  Hope Boa              East Oldham Middle School               17:30.8  4:23/K    8     17
   24     21   1365  Ava Falloway          Burns Middle School                     17:34.9  4:24/K    7     18
   25     22   1376  Sally Tidwell         Daviess County Middle School            17:38.7  4:25/K    8     18
   26     23   1291  Audrey Spina          Derby City Athletic Club                17:39.0  4:25/K    6     17
   27     24   1277  Brooke Greenwell      Christian Academy Middle School         17:40.7  4:25/K    8     17
   28     25   1332  Vita Sensenbrenner    North Oldham Middle School              17:44.8  4:26/K    7     17
   29     26   1276  Eden Copenhaver       Christian Academy Middle School         17:45.9  4:26/K    7     17
   30     27   1274  Kristian Bohn         Christian Academy Middle School         17:46.7  4:27/K    8     17
   31     28   1618  Gemmalynn Harkins     Derby City Athletic Club                17:51.8  4:28/K    7     21
   32     29   1353  Alexis Arroyo         St. Bernard                             17:52.2  4:28/K    6     17
   33     30   1307  Makayla Meyer         East Running Club                       17:54.0  4:29/K    7     17
   34     31   1394  McKayla Moore         Louisville TigerSharks                  17:54.3  4:29/K    7     18
   35     32   1349  Lucy Wayland          Oldham County Middle School             17:58.0  4:30/K    6     17
   36     33   1283  Megan Wearsch         Christian Academy Middle School         18:06.7  4:32/K    8     17
   37     34   1334  Melody Steineker      North Oldham Middle School              18:07.0  4:32/K    8     17
   38     35   1654  Lily Harper           North Oldham Middle School              18:14.1  4:34/K    8     21
   39  (> 7)   1326  Catherine Baird       North Oldham Middle School              18:14.9  4:34/K    6     17
   40  (< 5)   1639  MattMSGO Tillett      Eminence                                18:19.0  4:35/K    6     21
   41     36   1373  Melanie Reesman       Daviess County Middle School            18:19.4  4:35/K    7     18
   42     37   1651  Sienna Underwood      Louisville TigerSharks                  18:20.7  4:35/K    8     21
   43     38   1655  Harper Lehmann        North Oldham Middle School              18:20.8  4:35/K    6     21
   44     39   1356  Kate Pendleton        St. Bernard                             18:21.2  4:35/K    6     17
   45     40   1286  Riley Mackey          Derby City Athletic Club                18:21.9  4:35/K    11    17
   46  (> 7)   1333  Elizabeth Skillern    North Oldham Middle School              18:24.4  4:36/K    6     17
   47     41   1290  Anna Roper            Derby City Athletic Club                18:24.4  4:36/K    3     17
   48     42   1644  Emerson Lilly         Louisville TigerSharks                  18:30.6  4:38/K    7     21
   49     43   1372  Sadie Morris          Daviess County Middle School            18:31.3  4:38/K    8     18
   50     44   1303  Abbie Young           East Oldham Middle School               18:32.5  4:38/K    7     17
   51     45   1413  Josie Trevino         South Oldham Middle School              18:33.1  4:38/K    8     18
   52     46   1366  Blakely Greer         Burns Middle School                     18:36.7  4:39/K    8     18
   53     47   1337  Kayleigh Burkhead     Northeast Striders                      18:40.2  4:40/K    8     17
   54     48   1313  Mackenzie Whitehouse  East Running Club                       18:41.4  4:40/K    6     17
   55     49   1362  Abbie Carmon          Burns Middle School                     18:45.0  4:41/K    7     18
   56     50   1312  Abbie Stevenson       East Running Club                       18:47.1  4:42/K    7     20
   57     51   1346  Cameron Hurley        Oldham County Middle School             18:47.4  4:42/K    7     17
   58     52   1344  Kate Henage           Oldham County Middle School             18:49.3  4:42/K    8     17
   59     53   1347  Lindsey Judy          Oldham County Middle School             18:51.4  4:43/K    8     17
   60     54   1409  Claire James          South Oldham Middle School              18:56.4  4:44/K    6     18
   61     55   1653  Corinne Hans          North Oldham Middle School              18:57.8  4:44/K    8     21
   62     56   1657  Katie Raymond         North Oldham Middle School              18:59.0  4:45/K    7     21
   63     57   1652  Aubrey Anderson       North Oldham Middle School              19:00.6  4:45/K    8     21
   64  (> 7)   1330  Adeline Masters       North Oldham Middle School              19:01.2  4:45/K    8     17
   65     58   1284  Sydney Filippazzo     Derby City Athletic Club                19:05.6  4:46/K    8     17
   66     59   1299  Brenna Miniard        East Oldham Middle School               19:14.0  4:49/K    7     17
   67  (< 5)   1404  Alexis Moran          Owen County                             19:17.2  4:49/K    6     18
   68     60   1659  Lilly Todnem          North Oldham Middle School              19:20.5  4:50/K    7     21
   69     61   1281  Caitlin Perkins       Christian Academy Middle School         19:22.5  4:51/K    7     17
   70     62   1643  Ainsley Keith         Louisville TigerSharks                  19:26.3  4:52/K    6     21
   71  (< 5)   1405  Lyla Wilson           Owen County                             19:26.9  4:52/K    7     18
   72     63   1278  Skylar Greenwell      Christian Academy Middle School         19:29.1  4:52/K    8     17
   73     64   1343  Gianna Falciola       Oldham County Middle School             19:34.5  4:54/K    7     17
   74     65   1397  Kinsley Yaden         Louisville TigerSharks                  19:35.6  4:54/K    6     18
   75     66   1311  Haley Recktenwald     East Running Club                       19:40.3  4:55/K    6     17
   76     67   1297  Bella Dykes           East Oldham Middle School               19:42.9  4:56/K    6     17
   77     68   1384  Lydia Young           Gallatin County                         19:44.1  4:56/K    7     18
   78     69   1648  Carmela McWaters      Louisville TigerSharks                  19:44.5  4:56/K    6     21
   79     70   1411  Kate Sparks           South Oldham Middle School              19:46.7  4:57/K    7     18
   80  (< 5)   1609  Lauren Clark          Daviess County Middle School            19:48.2  4:57/K    8     21
   81     71   1656  Madeleine MuschinskMSGNorth Oldham Middle School              19:54.1  4:59/K    6     21
   82  (< 5)   1256  Lydia Moran           Louisville Home School                  19:57.0  4:59/K    7     18
   83     72   1622  Cadie Mumford         Derby City Athletic Club                20:00.8  5:00/K    7     21
   84  (< 5)   1698  Amelia Hunter         Unattached                              20:03.3  5:01/K    6     21
   85     73   1617  Elizabeth Embry       Derby City Athletic Club                20:04.1  5:01/K    6     21
   86     74   1378  Charlotte Waldron     Daviess County Middle School            20:04.8  5:01/K    7     18
   87     75   1625  Maggie Sheehan        Derby City Athletic Club                20:05.5  5:01/K    8     21
   88  (< 5)   1402  Addy Sherrow          North Hardin Christian School           20:09.1  5:02/K    7     18
   89     76   1340  Stella Railey         Northeast Striders                      20:09.7  5:02/K    7     17
   90     77   1350  Sylvie Williams       Oldham County Middle School             20:13.1  5:03/K    7     17
   91     78   1300  Gentry Petaja         East Oldham Middle School               20:13.8  5:03/K    6     17
   92     79   1298  Jocelyn Holman        East Oldham Middle School               20:15.2  5:04/K    6     17
   93     80   1646  Allie Ludwick         Louisville TigerSharks                  20:16.1  5:04/K    7     21
   94  (< 5)   1387  GigMSGA Pryor         Highlands Latin School Elementar        20:22.5  5:06/K    7     18
   95     81   1279  Taylor Greenwell      Christian Academy Middle School         20:33.9  5:08/K    8     17
   96  (> 7)   1341  Maia Cooper           Oldham County Middle School             20:39.9  5:10/K    7     17
   97     82   1368  Olivia Hooker         Burns Middle School                     20:41.2  5:10/K    8     18
   98     83   1295  Ava Breeding          East Oldham Middle School               20:44.9  5:11/K    8     17
   99  (> 7)   1658  Piper Roesler         North Oldham Middle School              20:46.7  5:12/K    8     21
  100  (> 7)   1342  Ella Dowling          Oldham County Middle School             20:47.6  5:12/K    8     17

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Sch Year    Wave

  101  (> 7)   1661  Iris Wells            North Oldham Middle School              20:49.9  5:12/K    7     21
  102  (> 7)   1348  Kenzie Koetter        Oldham County Middle School             20:51.7  5:13/K    7     17
  103  (> 7)   1282  Anabelle Plummer      Christian Academy Middle School         20:51.9  5:13/K    7     17
  104  (> 7)   1280  Maggie Hydes          Christian Academy Middle School         20:54.6  5:14/K    8     17
  105  (< 5)   1636  Arabella Ceralde      Eminence                                20:59.7  5:15/K    8     21
  106     84   1357  Olivia Pendleton      St. Bernard                             21:06.7  5:17/K    6     17
  107  (> 7)   1275  Piper Collins         Christian Academy Middle School         21:13.4  5:18/K    6     17
  108     85   1691  Caroline Wright       Oldham County Middle School             21:17.5  5:19/K    8     21
  109     86   1647  Abigail McDonald      Louisville TigerSharks                  21:18.7  5:20/K    7     21
  110     87   1679  EmMSGO Neal           Oldham County Middle School             21:20.6  5:20/K    7     21
  111     88   1354  Lauren Browning       St. Bernard                             21:21.1  5:20/K    6     17
  112     89   1666  Kiera DeVault         Oldham County Middle School             21:29.9  5:22/K    6     21
  113     90   1675  Mia Lutz-Buford       Oldham County Middle School             21:34.6  5:24/K    6     21
  114     91   1677  Tatum Millet          Oldham County Middle School             21:37.2  5:24/K    7     21
  115     92   1621  Giselle MCHENRY       Derby City Athletic Club                21:38.7  5:25/K    6     21
  116  (> 7)   1296  Kennedy Dennison      East Oldham Middle School               21:43.7  5:26/K    7     17
  117     93   1674  Emma Johnson          Oldham County Middle School             21:45.5  5:26/K    6     21
  118  (< 5)   1605  Menda Tipton          Christian Academy Middle School         21:49.8  5:27/K    7     21
  119     94   1645  Abigail Lindy         Louisville TigerSharks                  21:52.9  5:28/K    4     21
  120  (< 5)   1638  Ada SmolinskMSGO      Eminence                                22:04.4  5:31/K    7     21
  121  (< 5)    471  Lexi Clark            Eastern                                 22:08.7  5:32/K    8      5
  122     95   1364  Kenzie Fallaway       Burns Middle School                     22:09.0  5:32/K    6     18
  123  (< 5)   1610  Sophia Cobb           Daviess County Middle School            22:12.3  5:33/K    7     21
  124     96   1683  Ruby Roberts          Oldham County Middle School             22:15.5  5:34/K    8     21
  125     97   1624  Alex Richardson       Derby City Athletic Club                22:16.7  5:34/K    8     21
  126  (< 5)   1606  Lydia Wallace         Christian Academy Middle School         22:19.8  5:35/K    6     21
  127  (> 7)   1302  Natalie Wright        East Oldham Middle School               22:23.0  5:36/K    8     17
  128     98   1412  Makenna Touro         South Oldham Middle School              22:27.3  5:37/K    8     18
  129  (< 5)   1696  Avery Stockdale       Trimble County                          22:36.4  5:39/K    7     21
  130  (< 5)   1607  Grace Wesley          Christian Academy Middle School         22:37.2  5:39/K    6     21
  131     99   1382  Brooklyn Hammond      Gallatin County                         22:38.5  5:40/K    7     18
  132  (> 7)   1690  Josie Williams        Oldham County Middle School             22:48.7  5:42/K    8     21
  133  (< 5)   1401  Ainsley May           North Hardin Christian School           22:53.4  5:43/K    8     18
  134  (> 7)   1681  Eyla Rhodes           Oldham County Middle School             22:54.6  5:44/K    7     21
  135  (> 7)   1684  Lily Robison          Oldham County Middle School             22:58.1  5:45/K    7     21
  136  (> 7)   1692  Lily Young            Oldham County Middle School             23:00.3  5:45/K    8     21
  137    100   1410  Evelyn Redfield       South Oldham Middle School              23:00.8  5:45/K    7     18
  138    101   1336  Aniyah Brown          Northeast Striders                      23:02.8  5:46/K    6     17
  139    102   1630  Alisha Hall           East Oldham Middle School               23:03.5  5:46/K    6     21
  140    103   1367  Jillian Hooker        Burns Middle School                     23:08.9  5:47/K    6     18
  141  (< 5)   1359  Kaelyn Peach          Anderson County Middle School           23:14.5  5:49/K    6     18
  142  (< 5)   1320  Avery Berson          Louisville Collegiate Middle            23:15.7  5:49/K    6     17
  143    104   1407  Jazmia Fowler         South Oldham Middle School              23:18.4  5:50/K    8     18
  144  (> 7)   1686  Lily Tigue            Oldham County Middle School             23:22.3  5:51/K    8     21
  145    105   1304  Jacie Couch           East Running Club                       23:28.8  5:52/K    6     17
  146    106   1309  Harper Newton         East Running Club                       23:34.3  5:54/K    6     17
  147  (> 7)   1663  Elizabeth Bauer       Oldham County Middle School             23:37.8  5:54/K    8     21
  148  (> 7)   1369  AddMSGA Johnson       Burns Middle School                     23:49.7  5:57/K    6     18
  149    107   1406  Annalise Dawson       South Oldham Middle School              23:55.0  5:59/K    8     18
  150  (< 5)    485  Ellie Rogers          Eastern                                 23:59.8  6:00/K    8      5
  151    108   1355  Grace Carden          St. Bernard                             24:04.4  6:01/K    6     17
  152  (< 5)   1403  Taryn Alcorn          Owen County                             24:05.9  6:01/K    7     18
  153  (< 5)   1693  Anna Brierly          Trimble County                          24:15.7  6:04/K    7     21
  154  (> 7)   1664  Cameryn Burkhardt     Oldham County Middle School             24:38.1  6:10/K    7     21
  155  (> 7)   1670  KenzlMSGO Finch       Oldham County Middle School             24:41.6  6:10/K    6     21
  156  (> 7)   1689  Addison Wieland       Oldham County Middle School             24:44.2  6:11/K    8     21
  157  (> 7)   1688  Ava Wayland           Oldham County Middle School             25:00.0  6:15/K    7     21
  158    109   1380  Alyssa Burlew         Gallatin County                         25:06.3  6:17/K    6     18
  159  (> 7)   1673  Jenna Hefner          Oldham County Middle School             25:07.0  6:17/K    7     21
  160  (> 7)   1667  Natalie Dowling       Oldham County Middle School             25:13.3  6:18/K    6     21
  161    110    762  Hannah Field          CKY Home School                         25:34.9  6:24/K    6     10
  162  (> 7)   1685  Chloe Tigue           Oldham County Middle School             25:42.3  6:26/K    8     21
  163    111   1381  Sarah Dunavent        Gallatin County                         26:10.9  6:33/K    8     18
  164    112   1633  Presley Rigsby        East Oldham Middle School               26:35.8  6:39/K    6     21
  165    113   1632  Caylee Odom           East Oldham Middle School               26:47.2  6:42/K    7     21
  166  (< 5)   1694  Madelyn Kainer        Trimble County                          26:58.5  6:45/K    7     21
  167  (> 7)   1687  Khyra Walker          Oldham County Middle School             27:10.5  6:48/K    8     21
  168  (> 7)   1662  Piper Ainsworth       Oldham County Middle School             27:38.1  6:55/K    8     21
  169  (< 5)   1637  Griffin Kessinger     Eminence                                27:43.3  6:56/K    7     21
  170  (< 5)   1351  Kate Bannon           Spencer County Middle School            28:06.4  7:02/K    8     17
  171    114   1629  Addyson Dulmage       East Oldham Middle School               28:28.5  7:07/K    6     21
  172  (> 7)   1669  Elisabeth Farmer      Oldham County Middle School             28:42.7  7:11/K    8     21
  173  (> 7)   1672  Olivia Gilbert        Oldham County Middle School             28:44.2  7:11/K    6     21
  174  (< 5)   1697  Tatiana Hamilton      Unattached                              29:27.9  7:22/K    19    21
  175  (> 7)   1665  Marlee Cushingberry   Oldham County Middle School             30:00.7  7:30/K    6     21
  176    115    771  Sarah Ward            CKY Home School                         30:06.4  7:32/K    6     10
  177    116    764  Ruth Guy              CKY Home School                         30:15.3  7:34/K    6     10
  178    117    765  Arabella Huff         CKY Home School                         30:23.9  7:36/K    8     10
  179    118    766  Jasmine Keener        CKY Home School                         31:18.4  7:50/K    8     10
  180  (> 7)   1682  Emma Ricketts         Oldham County Middle School             31:25.1  7:51/K    7     21
  181  (> 7)   1676  Bailey Marx           Oldham County Middle School             33:09.1  8:17/K    8     21
  182  (> 7)   1680  Gabriele Quinones     Oldham County Middle School             33:17.5  8:19/K    8     21
  183    119   1631  Katelyn Kommer        East Oldham Middle School               33:49.4  8:27/K    6     21



Overall Finish List - Boys


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Sch Year    Wave

    1      1   1486  Jasper Smith          North Oldham Middle School              14:17.2  3:34/K    7     19
    2      2   1557  Roman Sierpina        Louisville Collegiate Middle            14:23.4  3:36/K    8     20
    3      3   1446  Sam Chandler          Derby City Athletic Club                14:24.0  3:36/K    8     19
    4      4   1464  Matthew Whitlock      East Oldham Middle School               14:26.4  3:37/K    8     19
    5      5   1448  Isaac Clark           Derby City Athletic Club                14:27.8  3:37/K    8     19
    6      6   1458  Sean Crady            East Oldham Middle School               14:35.1  3:39/K    8     19
    7      7   1455  Kaden Wanket          Derby City Athletic Club                14:38.1  3:40/K    7     19
    8      8   1450  Garrison Gilvin       Derby City Athletic Club                14:42.6  3:41/K    6     19
    9      9   1504  Rick Mshindi          South Oldham Middle School              14:47.9  3:42/K    7     19
   10     10   1432  Samuel Herbig         Christian Academy Middle School         14:57.2  3:44/K    8     19
   11     11   1488  Charley Townsend      North Oldham Middle School              15:03.3  3:46/K    8     19
   12     12   1435  Trey Tipton           Christian Academy Middle School         15:03.4  3:46/K    8     19
   13     13   1494  Tedi Henderson        Northeast Striders                      15:06.2  3:47/K    8     19
   14     14   1468  Asher Bitner          Highlands Latin School Elementar        15:07.9  3:47/K    8     19
   15     15   1439  Camryn Edge           Daviess County Middle School            15:16.9  3:49/K    6     19
   16     16   1434  Ayden Taylor          Christian Academy Middle School         15:21.5  3:50/K    6     19
   17     17   1493  Chernet Henderson     Northeast Striders                      15:27.3  3:52/K    7     19
   18     18   1586  Casey Desilvey        Spencer County Middle School            15:31.2  3:53/K    8     20
   19     19   1453  Joseph Sierpina       Derby City Athletic Club                15:39.4  3:55/K    6     19
   20  (< 5)   1823  Drew Koon             Unattached                              15:41.5  3:55/K    7     24
   21     20   1562  Cameron Gwaltney      Louisville TigerSharks                  15:42.0  3:56/K    7     20
   22     21   1492  Zion Green            Northeast Striders                      15:50.1  3:58/K    6     19
   23     22   1482  Ian Dunlap            North Oldham Middle School              15:56.3  3:59/K    7     19
   24     23   1495  ElMSBA Oetken         Northeast Striders                      15:57.3  3:59/K    8     19
   25     24   1574  Titus Falciola        Oldham County Middle School             15:59.0  4:00/K    8     20
   26     25   1485  Jack Ransdell         North Oldham Middle School              16:01.1  4:00/K    7     19
   27     26   1580  Rylan Simpson         Oldham County Middle School             16:08.6  4:02/K    6     20
   28     27    968  Nate ArmanMSBA        CKY Home School                         16:08.6  4:02/K    6     13
   29     28   1480  Lance Buel            North Oldham Middle School              16:13.9  4:03/K    8     19
   30     29   1490  Samuel Claunch        Northeast Striders                      16:17.9  4:04/K    6     19
   31     30   1503  David Logsdon         South Oldham Middle School              16:18.8  4:05/K    8     19
   32     31   1457  Kyle Crady            East Oldham Middle School               16:20.9  4:05/K    8     19
   33     32   1447  ElMSBA Clark          Derby City Athletic Club                16:21.3  4:05/K    7     19
   34     33   1430  ElMSBA Frazier        Christian Academy Middle School         16:22.3  4:06/K    7     19
   35     34   1469  Benjamin Bitner       Highlands Latin School Elementar        16:22.3  4:06/K    8     19
   36     35   1561  Whitman Goodwin       Louisville TigerSharks                  16:22.4  4:06/K    7     20
   37     36   1481  Charlie Dugan         North Oldham Middle School              16:22.5  4:06/K    8     19
   38     37   1572  Jacob Dant            Oldham County Middle School             16:28.9  4:07/K    8     20
   39  (< 5)   1810  Connor Yenshaw        Eminence                                16:31.9  4:08/K    6     24
   40     38   1483  Colt Hudson           North Oldham Middle School              16:33.8  4:08/K    8     19
   41     39   1428  Elijah Dale           Christian Academy Middle School         16:36.4  4:09/K    7     19
   42     40   1502  Henry Koller          South Oldham Middle School              16:36.8  4:09/K    7     19
   43     41   1507  Corbin Whitley        South Oldham Middle School              16:37.4  4:09/K    7     19
   44     42   1474  NikolaMSBA Mains      Highlands Latin School Elementar        16:39.1  4:10/K    8     19
   45     43   1440  Brody Holbrook        Daviess County Middle School            16:40.2  4:10/K    8     19
   46  (< 5)   1594  Jaden Hagendoorn      Spring Meadows Cottage School           16:41.2  4:10/K    8     20
   47     44   1442  Kannon Nugent         Daviess County Middle School            16:42.4  4:11/K    6     19
   48     45   1445  Joe Varble            Daviess County Middle School            16:46.3  4:12/K    8     19
   49     46   1506  Caeden Rairick        South Oldham Middle School              16:46.4  4:12/K    8     19
   50     47   1443  Graham Robinson       Daviess County Middle School            16:46.5  4:12/K    6     19
   51     48   1452  Blake Scott           Derby City Athletic Club                16:46.7  4:12/K    10    19
   52     49   1463  Austin Wheeldon       East Oldham Middle School               16:50.8  4:13/K    6     19
   53     50   1564  D'anico Trowell       Louisville TigerSharks                  16:54.7  4:14/K    7     20
   54     51   1744  Brady Filippazzo      Derby City Athletic Club                16:56.7  4:14/K    6     23
   55     52   1597  Isaac Delling         St. Bernard                             17:00.4  4:15/K    6     20
   56     53   1563  Drew Miles            Louisville TigerSharks                  17:00.6  4:15/K    6     20
   57     54   1505  Nate Powell           South Oldham Middle School              17:01.9  4:15/K    8     19
   58     55   1477  Logan Vickery         Highlands Latin School Elementar        17:07.3  4:17/K    8     19
   59  (< 5)   1581  Tyler Cammack         Owen County                             17:09.4  4:17/K    6     20
   60     56   1501  Jake James            South Oldham Middle School              17:09.5  4:17/K    8     19
   61     57   1552  James Gurley          Louisville Collegiate Middle            17:12.0  4:18/K    7     20
   62     58   1475  Levi Nau              Highlands Latin School Elementar        17:14.2  4:19/K    7     19
   63  (> 7)   1484  Blake McAllister      North Oldham Middle School              17:14.6  4:19/K    8     19
   64     59   1433  Luke Stephens         Christian Academy Middle School         17:14.7  4:19/K    8     19
   65     60   1441  Jonah Murphy          Daviess County Middle School            17:15.0  4:19/K    6     19
   66     61   1437  Mclain Willison       Christian Academy Middle School         17:17.4  4:19/K    6     19
   67  (> 7)   1487  Ollie Smith           North Oldham Middle School              17:18.2  4:20/K    6     19
   68     62   1753  Vincent Yochum        Derby City Athletic Club                17:19.2  4:20/K    6     23
   69  (< 5)   1467  Olin Inscore Essick   Henry County                            17:19.5  4:20/K    6     19
   70     63   1571  David Brockelsby      Oldham County Middle School             17:21.0  4:20/K    6     20
   71     64   1525  Gavin Jones           Anderson County Middle School           17:21.1  4:20/K    8     20
   72     65   1496  Lincoln Richardson    Northeast Striders                      17:21.5  4:20/K    7     19
   73     66   1587  Graham Dwyer          Spencer County Middle School            17:33.3  4:23/K    7     20
   74     67   1590  Ridge Revers          Spencer County Middle School            17:35.8  4:24/K    8     20
   75     68   1578  Joey Moch             Oldham County Middle School             17:37.0  4:24/K    8     20
   76  (< 5)   1535  Easton Hughes         East Running Club                       17:38.2  4:25/K    6     20
   77     69   1465  Christopher Zirkle    East Oldham Middle School               17:38.3  4:25/K    8     19
   78     70   1820  Grant Murphy          North Oldham Middle School              17:41.5  4:25/K    7     24
   79     71   1814  Sam Johnson           North Oldham Middle School              17:44.1  4:26/K    6     24
   80     72   1819  Ashua Maya            North Oldham Middle School              17:45.7  4:26/K    8     24
   81     73    967  John ArmanMSBA        CKY Home School                         17:49.5  4:27/K    8     13
   82     74   1497  Domanick Rodriguez    Northeast Striders                      17:57.0  4:29/K    8     19
   83     75   1560  Hayden Beckley        Louisville TigerSharks                  17:57.4  4:29/K    7     20
   84  (> 7)   1454  Brayden Sills         Derby City Athletic Club                17:58.0  4:30/K    7     19
   85     76   1575  Anderson Goetz        Oldham County Middle School             18:01.0  4:30/K    6     20
   86  (> 7)   1431  Gavin Gibson          Christian Academy Middle School         18:03.5  4:31/K    7     19
   87  (< 5)   1808  Joey Reed             Eminence                                18:03.9  4:31/K    6     24
   88  (< 5)   1567  Patrick Routt         North Hardin Christian School           18:04.6  4:31/K    8     20
   89  (< 5)   1568  Jack Seelye           North Hardin Christian School           18:04.7  4:31/K    6     20
   90  (> 7)   1429  Ethan Fitzgibbon      Christian Academy Middle School         18:04.9  4:31/K    7     19
   91     77   1742  Everett Derrick       Derby City Athletic Club                18:05.7  4:31/K    10    23
   92     78   1522  Mica Gettelfinger     Anderson County Middle School           18:07.2  4:32/K    8     20
   93     79   1459  Noah Doran            East Oldham Middle School               18:07.7  4:32/K    8     19
   94  (> 7)   1451  Alex Morton           Derby City Athletic Club                18:09.2  4:32/K    8     19
   95  (> 7)   1449  Nolan Crider          Derby City Athletic Club                18:10.7  4:33/K    6     19
   96  (> 7)   1479  Connor Brodsky        North Oldham Middle School              18:18.2  4:35/K    7     19
   97  (> 7)   1499  Tyler Durham          South Oldham Middle School              18:21.7  4:35/K    8     19
   98     80   1821  Brody Seitz           North Oldham Middle School              18:23.4  4:36/K    6     24
   99     81   1725  Arlen Holton          Oldham County Middle School             18:23.6  4:36/K    8     22
  100     82   1523  Oren Gettelfinger     Anderson County Middle School           18:26.4  4:37/K    6     20

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Sch Year    Wave

  101     83   1813  Zachary Isbell        North Oldham Middle School              18:27.2  4:37/K    6     24
  102     84   1818  ElMSBO May            North Oldham Middle School              18:29.0  4:37/K    6     24
  103     85   1771  Beau Gordon           South Oldham Middle School              18:32.1  4:38/K    7     23
  104     86   1438  Brody Clark           Daviess County Middle School            18:37.2  4:39/K    7     19
  105     87   1811  Jace Boyd             North Oldham Middle School              18:37.7  4:39/K    6     24
  106     88   1791  Kamryn Nugent         Daviess County Middle School            18:41.6  4:40/K    6     24
  107  (> 7)   1489  Rafael Basa           Northeast Striders                      18:42.2  4:41/K    6     19
  108     89   1476  Matias Trocan         Highlands Latin School Elementar        18:45.2  4:41/K    7     19
  109     90   1772  Beau Hoffman          South Oldham Middle School              18:45.8  4:41/K    8     23
  110     91   1573  Michael Eger          Oldham County Middle School             18:46.2  4:42/K    8     20
  111  (< 5)   1711  Cameron Herzog        Louisville TigerSharks                  18:46.7  4:42/K    8     22
  112  (< 5)   1169  Ethan Rhea            Louisville Home School                  18:50.8  4:43/K    6     20
  113  (> 7)   1436  Jack Wieringa         Christian Academy Middle School         18:51.0  4:43/K    8     19
  114     92   1775  Andrew King           South Oldham Middle School              18:51.6  4:43/K    8     23
  115     93   1777  Austin Martin         South Oldham Middle School              18:53.1  4:43/K    7     23
  116     94    973  Tayton Fenrick        CKY Home School                         18:53.8  4:43/K    8     13
  117     95   1768  Keaton Carr           South Oldham Middle School              18:59.0  4:45/K    6     23
  118  (< 5)   1541  Philip Turner         Gallatin County                         19:00.7  4:45/K    6     20
  119  (> 7)   1817  Thomas Lewis          North Oldham Middle School              19:03.8  4:46/K    8     24
  120     96   1593  Jakob Satterly        Spencer County Middle School            19:07.0  4:47/K    6     20
  121     97   1755  Guytyan Brooks        Little Flock Christian Academy          19:08.1  4:47/K    6     23
  122     98   1800  Gavin MacKenzie       East Oldham Middle School               19:10.1  4:48/K    7     24
  123     99   1726  George Holton         Oldham County Middle School             19:12.2  4:48/K    6     22
  124    100   1789  Jackson Komarek       Daviess County Middle School            19:13.3  4:48/K    8     24
  125  (< 5)   1466  Mike Golden           Henry County                            19:14.7  4:49/K    8     19
  126    101   1556  Rafael Shah-Bozeman   Louisville Collegiate Middle            19:16.4  4:49/K    6     20
  127    102   1792  L.t Varble            Daviess County Middle School            19:17.2  4:49/K    6     24
  128  (< 5)   1536  William Kelty         East Running Club                       19:17.8  4:49/K    7     20
  129    103   1733  Wally Paulsen         Oldham County Middle School             19:19.2  4:50/K    6     22
  130    104   1460  Grady Gipson          East Oldham Middle School               19:25.6  4:51/K    8     19
  131  (< 5)   1595  James Johnson         Spring Meadows Cottage School           19:27.4  4:52/K    8     20
  132    105   1717  Mason Baldwin         Oldham County Middle School             19:32.7  4:53/K    7     22
  133    106   1790  Wesley Miles          Daviess County Middle School            19:32.7  4:53/K    7     24
  134    107   1524  Blake Johnson         Anderson County Middle School           19:33.3  4:53/K    7     20
  135  (> 7)   1462  Jimmy Lock            East Oldham Middle School               19:35.3  4:54/K    6     19
  136    108   1751  Nolan Powers          Derby City Athletic Club                19:35.7  4:54/K    7     23
  137  (> 7)   1822  Peyton Wiseman        North Oldham Middle School              19:37.0  4:54/K    8     24
  138  (> 7)   1812  Ryan Glotzbach        North Oldham Middle School              19:37.4  4:54/K    8     24
  139  (> 7)   1816  Josiah Knopf          North Oldham Middle School              19:38.6  4:55/K    7     24
  140    109   1795  Leonardo Clickner     East Oldham Middle School               19:39.0  4:55/K    8     24
  141    110   1602  Elijah Winsted        St. Bernard                             19:39.6  4:55/K    8     20
  142    111   1736  Dielo Wendel          Oldham County Middle School             19:40.3  4:55/K    6     22
  143    112   1750  Noah Olson            Derby City Athletic Club                19:41.8  4:55/K    8     23
  144    113   1803  Noah Stover           East Oldham Middle School               19:44.5  4:56/K    8     24
  145    114   1774  Caleb Jones           South Oldham Middle School              19:44.6  4:56/K    8     23
  146    115   1764  Aidan Brown           South Oldham Middle School              19:46.8  4:57/K    8     23
  147  (> 7)   1491  Jack Frederick        Northeast Striders                      19:53.2  4:58/K    7     19
  148  (< 5)   1806  Harrison Kessinger    Eminence                                20:03.3  5:01/K    8     24
  149    116   1728  Nolan Hurley          Oldham County Middle School             20:03.9  5:01/K    7     22
  150  (> 7)   1780  Cooper Yann           South Oldham Middle School              20:05.9  5:01/K    7     23
  151  (< 5)   1715  Caleb Whitmer         Louisville TigerSharks                  20:06.5  5:02/K    7     22
  152    117   1794  Bryce Bivin           East Oldham Middle School               20:07.8  5:02/K    6     24
  153    118   1703  Andrew Kratt          Christian Academy Middle School         20:08.1  5:02/K    7     22
  154  (> 7)   1767  Gavin Bunch           South Oldham Middle School              20:08.4  5:02/K    6     23
  155  (> 7)   1770  Caleb Crask           South Oldham Middle School              20:09.3  5:02/K    7     23
  156  (> 7)   1815  Alex KaminskMSBO      North Oldham Middle School              20:11.5  5:03/K    7     24
  157    119   1805  Travis Wolfe          East Oldham Middle School               20:11.7  5:03/K    6     24
  158    120   1521  Clayton Conway        Anderson County Middle School           20:14.8  5:04/K    6     20
  159    121   1787  Aidan Gruman          Daviess County Middle School            20:16.7  5:04/K    7     24
  160    122   1718  Hudson Blakemore      Oldham County Middle School             20:17.3  5:04/K    7     22
  161    123   1599  Braxton Howard        St. Bernard                             20:17.8  5:04/K    8     20
  162  (> 7)   1773  Colin Johnson         South Oldham Middle School              20:21.1  5:05/K    6     23
  163  (< 5)   1714  Ethan Underwood       Louisville TigerSharks                  20:22.6  5:06/K    6     22
  164  (< 5)   1584  LevMSBA Stivers       Owen County                             20:26.8  5:07/K    6     20
  165    124   1801  Nolan Sasse           East Oldham Middle School               20:27.8  5:07/K    7     24
  166  (> 7)   1498  Oliver Zausch         Northeast Striders                      20:27.9  5:07/K    6     19
  167    125   1747  Nicholas Holevas      Derby City Athletic Club                20:29.8  5:07/K    8     23
  168  (> 7)   1719  Nicky Byers           Oldham County Middle School             20:30.5  5:08/K    6     22
  169    126    975  Nick Garrison         CKY Home School                         20:30.8  5:08/K    6     13
  170    127   1749  Troy Lasick           Derby City Athletic Club                20:33.0  5:08/K    6     23
  171  (< 5)   1596  Judah Morrell         Spring Meadows Cottage School           20:36.2  5:09/K    7     20
  172    128   1704  ElMSBO Nelson         Christian Academy Middle School         20:36.5  5:09/K    7     22
  173  (< 5)   1781  Zander Guth           Trimble County                          20:39.2  5:10/K    8     23
  174    129   1798  Leland Harned         East Oldham Middle School               20:46.1  5:12/K    6     24
  175  (< 5)    306  Aiden Ludwick         Eastern                                 20:49.8  5:12/K    8      3
  176  (> 7)   1731  Braeden Morrison      Oldham County Middle School             20:57.7  5:14/K    6     22
  177    130    970  Elijah Burtch         CKY Home School                         20:59.6  5:15/K    6     13
  178  (> 7)   1799  Connor Kahle          East Oldham Middle School               21:11.9  5:18/K    8     24
  179  (> 7)   1722  Paul Doyle            Oldham County Middle School             21:12.5  5:18/K    7     22
  180    131   1470  Caleb Bryant          Highlands Latin School Elementar        21:17.7  5:19/K    7     19
  181  (> 7)   1779  Owen Wells            South Oldham Middle School              21:19.7  5:20/K    7     23
  182  (> 7)   1802  Hayden Stethen        East Oldham Middle School               21:21.6  5:20/K    6     24
  183    132   1758  Sebastian Fisher      Little Flock Christian Academy          21:29.4  5:22/K    8     23
  184  (> 7)   1471  Joshua Lamb           Highlands Latin School Elementar        21:30.6  5:23/K    7     19
  185  (< 5)    305  Aaron Levinson        Eastern                                 21:31.2  5:23/K    8      3
  186  (< 5)   1807  Austin Landers        Eminence                                21:44.5  5:26/K    7     24
  187    133   1757  Lukas Esser           Little Flock Christian Academy          21:46.6  5:27/K    7     23
  188    134   1700  Reid Baker            Christian Academy Middle School         21:50.1  5:28/K    7     22
  189  (> 7)   1729  Keston Kulmer         Oldham County Middle School             21:52.5  5:28/K    6     22
  190  (< 5)   1707  Issac Hanel           Highlands Latin School Elementar        21:59.1  5:30/K    7     22
  191    135   1701  Ryan Brown            Christian Academy Middle School         22:02.3  5:31/K    6     22
  192  (> 7)   1720  Ethan Cary            Oldham County Middle School             22:14.4  5:34/K    6     22
  193    136   1601  Jackson Pendleton     St. Bernard                             22:24.2  5:36/K    8     20
  194  (> 7)   1763  Sam Beanblossom       South Oldham Middle School              22:33.8  5:38/K    6     23
  195  (< 5)   1706  Henry Conway          Highlands Latin School Elementar        22:38.6  5:40/K    6     22
  196    137   1598  Trenton Gohl          St. Bernard                             22:47.7  5:42/K    8     20
  197    138   1702  Isaac Faught          Christian Academy Middle School         22:48.9  5:42/K    7     22
  198  (> 7)   1721  Jack Cooper           Oldham County Middle School             22:53.2  5:43/K    6     22
  199  (< 5)   1582  ElMSBA Karvonen       Owen County                             22:54.2  5:44/K    7     20
  200  (< 5)    309  Trace Martin          Eastern                                 23:07.8  5:47/K    8      3

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Sch Year    Wave

  201    139   1518  Kendall Boggess       Anderson County Middle School           23:08.1  5:47/K    8     20
  202  (> 7)   1727  Brennan Hurley        Oldham County Middle School             23:10.3  5:48/K    6     22
  203    140   1520  Brady Connors         Anderson County Middle School           23:12.9  5:48/K    8     20
  204  (< 5)   1162  Noah Christy          Louisville Home School                  23:18.2  5:50/K    6     20
  205  (> 7)   1730  Joe Linnean           Oldham County Middle School             23:34.6  5:54/K    8     22
  206  (< 5)   1583  Colton McDaniel       Owen County                             23:46.9  5:57/K    6     20
  207  (> 7)   1735  Andrew Royer          Oldham County Middle School             23:55.1  5:59/K    8     22
  208  (> 7)   1765  Benson Brown          South Oldham Middle School              23:56.1  5:59/K    6     23
  209  (> 7)   1804  Gabe Ward             East Oldham Middle School               24:07.9  6:02/K    8     24
  210  (< 5)   1542  Austin Webster        Gallatin County                         24:29.9  6:07/K    8     20
  211  (< 5)   1716  Jackson Whitworth     Louisville TigerSharks                  24:30.2  6:08/K    6     22
  212  (< 5)    320  Matthew Smaldone      Eastern                                 24:30.4  6:08/K    8      3
  213    141   1788  Ethan Komarek         Daviess County Middle School            24:30.7  6:08/K    8     24
  214    142   1585  Matthew Cook          Spencer County Middle School            24:40.1  6:10/K    8     20
  215  (> 7)   1723  Daven Drury           Oldham County Middle School             24:56.2  6:14/K    7     22
  216  (> 7)   1519  Ethan Brown           Anderson County Middle School           24:57.9  6:14/K    6     20
  217  (> 7)   1769  Beckem Chiszar        South Oldham Middle School              26:13.7  6:33/K    6     23
  218    143   1756  Grant Chapman         Little Flock Christian Academy          26:29.2  6:37/K    6     23
  219    144   1553  Cole McGuire          Louisville Collegiate Middle            26:32.1  6:38/K    6     20
  220    145   1600  Landon McCune         St. Bernard                             26:40.6  6:40/K    6     20
  221  (< 5)   1782  Mason Miller          Trimble County                          26:59.7  6:45/K    8     23
  222    146   1761  Ben Riedel            Little Flock Christian Academy          27:20.0  6:50/K    7     23
  223    147   1555  Otis Schreck          Louisville Collegiate Middle            27:36.4  6:54/K    6     20
  224  (> 7)   1461  Olevir Johnson        East Oldham Middle School               28:00.3  7:00/K    6     19
  225    148   1759  Joseph Foreman        Little Flock Christian Academy          28:12.5  7:03/K    6     23
  226  (< 5)   1161  Asher Chavez          Louisville Home School                  28:22.0  7:06/K    7     20
  227  (< 5)   1540  Ryan Sorrell          Gallatin County                         35:13.2  8:48/K    6     20
  228  (< 5)   1168  Asthton Pennington    Louisville Home School                  35:13.2  8:48/K    6     20
  229    149   1760  Silas Meek            Little Flock Christian Academy          37:20.0  9:20/K    6     23