Haunted Woods XC 2020

October 10, 2020


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing

Overall Finish List - Girls


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Sch Year    Wave

    1      1    388  Jessica Secor         duPont Manual                           18:35.6  3:43/K    10     4
    2  (< 5)    620  Ciara O'Shea          Madison Central                         18:41.7  3:44/K    10     8
    3      2    402  Tula Fawbush          Oldham County                           18:47.5  3:46/K    9      4
    4      3    223  Josie Gilvin          Sacred Heart Academy                    19:09.9  3:50/K    11     2
    5  (< 5)    614  Addi Dewey            Christian Academy (Louisville)          19:25.5  3:53/K    11     8
    6      4    367  Rosemary Peters       Atherton                                19:31.4  3:54/K    11     4
    7  (< 5)    768  Sierra Oesterling     CKY Home School                         19:41.2  3:56/K    10    10
    8  (< 5)    843  Emma Ekbundit         Bullitt East HS                         19:50.1  3:58/K    9     11
    9      5    405  Avery Holmes          Oldham County                           19:51.5  3:58/K    9      4
   10      6    394  Leah Penick           Eastern                                 19:54.0  3:59/K    8      4
   11      7    403  Sammy Freeland        Oldham County                           20:02.7  4:01/K    10     4
   12      8    401  Savannah Cagle        Oldham County                           20:04.0  4:01/K    12     4
   13      9    363  Mattie Whitworth      Assumption                              20:04.0  4:01/K    9      4
   14     10    411  Abigail Crask         South Oldham                            20:06.2  4:01/K    8      4
   15  (< 5)   1024  Kinley Kunkel         Trimble County                          20:12.1  4:02/K    10    13
   16     11    383  Mary Dye              duPont Manual                           20:12.2  4:02/K    12     4
   17     12    251  Savannah Stout        Sacred Heart Academy                    20:20.0  4:04/K    10     2
   18     13    362  Taylor White          Assumption                              20:20.4  4:04/K    12     4
   19  (< 5)   1015  Erin Luckett          Scott County                            20:21.1  4:04/K    12    13
   20     14    415  Kelsey King           South Oldham                            20:22.2  4:04/K    11     4
   21  (< 5)    877  Alexis Dotson         Rockcastle County                       20:22.3  4:04/K    9     11
   22  (< 5)    883  Esther Kratzer        West Jessamine                          20:23.9  4:05/K    9     11
   23     15    400  Chloe Boa             Oldham County                           20:24.5  4:05/K    12     4
   24     16    393  Nia Jones             Eastern                                 20:25.5  4:05/K    12     4
   25     17    988  Audrey Shelton        Grant County                            20:30.1  4:06/K    10    13
   26     18    637  Katie Giles           North Oldham                            20:30.2  4:06/K    11     8
   27     19    384  Nicole Farnsley       duPont Manual                           20:33.6  4:07/K    11     4
   28     20    399  KynzleVG Bassett      Oldham County                           20:34.4  4:07/K    11     4
   29     21    408  Grace Wayland         Oldham County                           20:35.8  4:07/K    10     4
   30  (> 7)    404  Ella Henage           Oldham County                           20:37.2  4:07/K    11     4
   31     22    694  Kaylee Nay            Oldham County                           20:39.0  4:08/K    9      9
   32     23    389  Mia Treinen           duPont Manual                           20:40.0  4:08/K    11     4
   33     24    356  Hannah Jemley         Assumption                              20:40.4  4:08/K    11     4
   34     25    639  Janna Leef            North Oldham                            20:42.4  4:08/K    12     8
   35     26    381  Flora Biro            duPont Manual                           20:42.7  4:09/K    9      4
   36     27    861  Haley Schoenegge      Kentucky Country Day                    20:42.9  4:09/K    10    11
   37     28    361  Kate Sherman          Assumption                              20:49.8  4:10/K    10     4
   38     29   1029  Emma Campbell         Western Hills                           20:50.1  4:10/K    11    13
   39     30    360  Julia Schmitt         Assumption                              20:50.6  4:10/K    9      4
   40     31    216  Katelyn Cornett       Sacred Heart Academy                    20:51.4  4:10/K    12     2
   41     32    391  Hannah Ellis          Eastern                                 20:53.4  4:11/K    12     4
   42     33    390  Allie Clarkson        Eastern                                 20:56.0  4:11/K    11     4
   43     34    236  Georgia Paris         Sacred Heart Academy                    20:58.2  4:12/K    11     2
   44  (> 7)    407  Breanna Thornton      Oldham County                           20:59.3  4:12/K    12     4
   45     35    676  Anna Boa              Oldham County                           21:00.0  4:12/K    9      9
   46     36    424  Audrey Wintergerst    Assumption                              21:01.8  4:12/K    9      5
   47     37    355  Lila Bensenhaver      Assumption                              21:04.1  4:13/K    9      4
   48  (< 5)   1196  Caroline Nett         Assumption                              21:04.1  4:13/K    12    16
   49     38    231  Olivia Lovan          Sacred Heart Academy                    21:05.8  4:13/K    11     2
   50  (> 7)    406  Ashley Terry          Oldham County                           21:06.0  4:13/K    12     4
   51     39    416  Hannah O'Gara         South Oldham                            21:07.0  4:13/K    11     4
   52     40    380  Esther Biro           duPont Manual                           21:08.1  4:14/K    11     4
   53  (< 5)    994  Kayla Harger          Henry County                            21:10.3  4:14/K    11    13
   54     41   1236  Kenzie Barber         Frankfort                               21:10.7  4:14/K    7     16
   55     42    382  Abigail Bohn          duPont Manual                           21:11.4  4:14/K    12     4
   56     43    427  Lucy Johnson          Assumption                              21:13.5  4:15/K    10     5
   57     44    191  Liza Polio            Louisville Ballard                      21:14.0  4:15/K    9      2
   58     45    715  Nina Daman            Paul Dunbar                             21:19.4  4:16/K    12     9
   59     46    686  Amber Fusner          Oldham County                           21:20.8  4:16/K    9      9
   60     47    202  Emma Johnson          Male                                    21:21.5  4:16/K    9      2
   61     48    192  McKinley Richardson   Louisville Ballard                      21:22.0  4:16/K    9      2
   62     49    234  Sarah Pape            Sacred Heart Academy                    21:23.5  4:17/K    11     2
   63     50    225  Erin Haugh            Sacred Heart Academy                    21:26.8  4:17/K    12     2
   64     51    194  Josie Scanlan         Louisville Ballard                      21:30.4  4:18/K    12     2
   65     52   1028  Jett Bradley          Western Hills                           21:31.2  4:18/K    12    13
   66  (> 7)    387  Anna Keyzer           duPont Manual                           21:31.3  4:18/K    12     4
   67  (> 7)    233  Elise Overlin         Sacred Heart Academy                    21:32.3  4:18/K    12     2
   68     53    636  Rachel Gaynor         North Oldham                            21:34.2  4:19/K    12     8
   69     54    193  Betsy Scanlan         Louisville Ballard                      21:35.1  4:19/K    10     2
   70  (> 7)    386  Alice Kadner          duPont Manual                           21:35.2  4:19/K    12     4
   71  (> 7)    385  Mary Kathryn French   duPont Manual                           21:36.3  4:19/K    10     4
   72     55    357  Sam Koch              Assumption                              21:36.7  4:19/K    9      4
   73  (< 5)   1263  Sophie Nordyke        North Hardin Christian School           21:37.1  4:19/K    10    16
   74     56    725  Natalie Seng          Paul Dunbar                             21:38.6  4:20/K    9      9
   75     57    414  Emily Jones           South Oldham                            21:40.6  4:20/K    9      4
   76     58    203  Caroline Kolb         Male                                    21:40.7  4:20/K    12     2
   77  (< 5)    706  Destiny Goodrich      Owen County                             21:42.0  4:20/K    11     9
   78     59    195  Megan Trapp           Louisville Ballard                      21:46.0  4:21/K    9      2
   79     60    718  Anna Gedritis         Paul Dunbar                             21:46.9  4:21/K    10     9
   80  (< 5)    618  Meredith Campbell     Madison Central                         21:48.3  4:22/K    9      8
   81  (< 5)    886  LaynVG Shouse         West Jessamine                          21:48.6  4:22/K    9     11
   82     61   1206  Samantha Clark        Christian Educational Consortium        21:49.3  4:22/K    11    16
   83  (< 5)   1023  Rebecca Kainer        Trimble County                          21:51.2  4:22/K    9     13
   84     62    693  Ailey McIntyre        Oldham County                           21:51.8  4:22/K    9      9
   85     63    420  Ellie Burns           Assumption                              21:52.5  4:23/K    12     5
   86     64    632  Reese Bramer          North Oldham                            21:54.9  4:23/K    9      8
   87     65    395  Courtney Sandy        Eastern                                 21:55.8  4:23/K    11     4
   88  (> 7)    243  Hollings Ruml         Sacred Heart Academy                    21:59.3  4:24/K    11     2
   89     66    227  Bessie Kelley         Sacred Heart Academy                    21:59.4  4:24/K    10     2
   90     67    436  Lauren Schweitzer     Assumption                              21:59.7  4:24/K    10     5
   91     68    457  Sydney Boyd           duPont Manual                           22:00.8  4:24/K    12     5
   92     69    856  Maddox Miller         Kentucky Country Day                    22:00.8  4:24/K    10    11
   93  (> 7)    244  Molly Shean           Sacred Heart Academy                    22:01.0  4:24/K    11     2
   94     70    651  Caileigh Waters       Walton Verona                           22:01.0  4:24/K    12     8
   95  (< 5)    621  Amilya Reynolds       Madison Central                         22:02.3  4:24/K    9      8
   96     71    445  Raelyn Willman        Assumption                              22:05.6  4:25/K    11     5
   97     72    443  Gabby Wessel          Assumption                              22:07.8  4:26/K    10     5
   98     73    627  Kourtney Kawata       Mercy Academy                           22:09.0  4:26/K    12     8
   99  (< 5)    846  Emily TinellVG        Bullitt East HS                         22:09.4  4:26/K    12    11
  100  (> 7)    358  Cammie McIntyre       Assumption                              22:11.0  4:26/K    11     4

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Sch Year    Wave

  101  (< 5)    707  McKenna McNay         Owen County                             22:13.0  4:27/K    10     9
  102     74    623  Mia Grosshans         Mercy Academy                           22:15.3  4:27/K    10     8
  103  (< 5)   1250  Reese Ragland         Louisville Collegiate                   22:15.7  4:27/K    11    16
  104     75    989  Jasmine Swartz        Grant County                            22:16.7  4:27/K    8     13
  105     76    412  Jamie Gard            South Oldham                            22:21.5  4:28/K    9      4
  106  (< 5)    842  Emma Egan             Bullitt East HS                         22:24.6  4:29/K    11    11
  107     77    859  Andrea Rice           Kentucky Country Day                    22:28.4  4:30/K    11    11
  108     78    221  Helen George          Sacred Heart Academy                    22:30.9  4:30/K    12     2
  109     79    429  Kate Kolokowsky       Assumption                              22:32.1  4:30/K    10     5
  110  (< 5)    704  Allison Bourne        Owen County                             22:32.6  4:31/K    12     9
  111     80    633  Abigail Fadel         North Oldham                            22:32.8  4:31/K    11     8
  112     81    232  Iris Medrum           Sacred Heart Academy                    22:33.8  4:31/K    10     2
  113  (< 5)   1232  Emma Musgrave         Elizabethtown                           22:35.5  4:31/K    10    16
  114     82    240  Sarah Rink            Sacred Heart Academy                    22:38.5  4:32/K    11     2
  115     83    634  Aspen Fain            North Oldham                            22:39.0  4:32/K    11     8
  116     84   1215  Taylor Morgan         Christian Educational Consortium        22:39.2  4:32/K    11    16
  117     85   1002  Sophie Krumhansl      Highlands Latin School High Scho        22:39.6  4:32/K    10    13
  118  (< 5)    845  Mia Maguire           Bullitt East HS                         22:39.7  4:32/K    11    11
  119     86    997  Abigail Bitner        Highlands Latin School High Scho        22:40.6  4:32/K    12    13
  120     87    252  Isabella Yochum       Sacred Heart Academy                    22:44.1  4:33/K    11     2
  121     88    442  Emma Weigel           Assumption                              22:44.5  4:33/K    11     5
  122     89    723  Elena Moseley         Paul Dunbar                             22:44.8  4:33/K    9      9
  123     90    462  Tia Jones             duPont Manual                           22:47.9  4:34/K    12     5
  124     91    368  Mackenzie Robbins     Atherton                                22:49.8  4:34/K    11     4
  125     92    181  Jazmin Bunch          Louisville Ballard                      22:49.9  4:34/K    10     2
  126     93    635  Asia Franzel          North Oldham                            22:51.2  4:34/K    12     8
  127     94    249  McKenna Sperry        Sacred Heart Academy                    22:52.1  4:34/K    10     2
  128     95    710  Vanessa Alonso        Paul Dunbar                             22:54.2  4:35/K    11     9
  129     96    250  Quinn Stillwagon      Sacred Heart Academy                    22:55.4  4:35/K    11     2
  130     97    364  Dakota Emerson        Atherton                                22:55.5  4:35/K    10     4
  131  (< 5)    966  Angie McNulty         Anderson County                         22:56.3  4:35/K    9     13
  132  (> 7)    423  Katie Flaherty        Assumption                              22:56.7  4:35/K    11     5
  133  (< 5)   1233  Rachel Lynn           Eminence                                23:01.4  4:36/K    9     16
  134     98    441  Emma Warren           Assumption                              23:03.0  2:52/K    10     5
  135     99    418  Sophie Bouldin        Assumption                              23:03.3  2:52/K    11     5
  136    100    201  Josie Green-King      Male                                    23:04.5  4:37/K    9      2
  137    101    434  Kendall Norrenbrock   Assumption                              23:05.2  2:52/K    11     5
  138    102    206  Makaela Richards      Male                                    23:06.8  4:37/K    9      2
  139    103    392  Jordan Henn           Eastern                                 23:09.3  4:38/K    10     4
  140    104   1034  Holland Riddell       Western Hills                           23:09.4  4:38/K    8     13
  141  (< 5)    885  Ava Miller            West Jessamine                          23:09.7  4:38/K    11    11
  142    105    998  Avery Hanel           Highlands Latin School High Scho        23:11.5  4:38/K    11    13
  143  (< 5)    848  Sarah Marshall        Carroll County                          23:13.3  4:39/K    12    11
  144  (> 7)    359  Madeline Powell       Assumption                              23:13.8  4:39/K    12     4
  145    106    437  Trisha Sexton         Assumption                              23:17.5  2:54/K    12     5
  146    107    246  Alyssa Smith          Sacred Heart Academy                    23:18.9  4:40/K    11     2
  147  (> 7)    217  Megan Doyle           Sacred Heart Academy                    23:20.1  4:40/K    12     2
  148    108    396  Avery Swope           Eastern                                 23:21.5  4:40/K    10     4
  149    109    200  Lily Green- King      Male                                    23:22.0  4:40/K    10     2
  150    110    426  Sophie Jerome         Assumption                              23:23.6  2:54/K    11     5
  151    111    428  Sarah Keal            Assumption                              23:23.8  4:41/K    9      5
  152    112    198  Kylah Brooks          Male                                    23:25.6  4:41/K    11     2
  153    113    645  Kalyn Hurles          Walton Verona                           23:26.8  4:41/K    12     8
  154    114    985  Gracie Cruey          Grant County                            23:27.6  4:42/K    8     13
  155    115    204  Emily Lowe            Male                                    23:27.9  4:42/K    11     2
  156    116    458  Lily Cashman          duPont Manual                           23:28.3  4:42/K    11     5
  157    117    728  Bella Weitlauf        Paul Dunbar                             23:32.8  4:43/K    11     9
  158    118    409  Abigail Buchanan      South Oldham                            23:33.2  4:43/K    11     4
  159  (< 5)   1262  Hannah Deon           North Hardin Christian School           23:35.0  4:43/K    9     16
  160    119   1222  Savannah York         Christian Educational Consortium        23:35.8  4:43/K    11    16
  161  (> 7)    422  Anna Dierken          Assumption                              23:35.9  4:43/K    11     5
  162    120    622  Alexis Dehart         Mercy Academy                           23:37.1  4:43/K    11     8
  163  (< 5)    760  Elizabeth Field       CKY Home School                         23:37.9  4:44/K    7     10
  164    121    465  Ellie Thornsbury      duPont Manual                           23:38.3  4:44/K    11     5
  165    122    439  Taylor Swiatek        Assumption                              23:38.8  4:44/K    10     5
  166  (> 7)    475  Kristina Foster       Eastern                                 23:40.8  4:44/K    9      5
  167    123    684  Isabelle Elmore       Oldham County                           23:42.9  4:45/K    10     9
  168    124    631  Marissa Polio         Mercy Academy                           23:43.8  4:45/K    11     8
  169    125    478  Maggie Jewell         Eastern                                 23:45.3  4:45/K    10     5
  170    126    727  Mandy Talbert         Paul Dunbar                             23:47.9  4:46/K    11     9
  171  (> 7)    397  Katie Tan             Eastern                                 23:50.2  4:46/K    10     4
  172    127    433  Jacqueline Mikulec    Assumption                              23:53.5  2:58/K    10     5
  173    128    224  Lauren Greenberg      Sacred Heart Academy                    23:55.3  4:47/K    12     2
  174    129    222  Elizabeth George      Sacred Heart Academy                    23:56.0  4:47/K    11     2
  175    130    650  Winter Vandiver       Walton Verona                           23:56.4  4:47/K    8      8
  176    131    990  Peyton Walters        Grant County                            23:57.4  4:47/K    8     13
  177    132    208  Mallory Smithee       Male                                    23:58.3  4:48/K    9      2
  178    133    461  Keeley James          duPont Manual                           23:58.9  4:48/K    11     5
  179    134    647  Aubrey Russo          Walton Verona                           24:00.5  4:48/K    12     8
  180    135    486  Julia Smaldone        Eastern                                 24:03.3  4:49/K    9      5
  181    136    649  Ella Shearer          Walton Verona                           24:04.2  4:49/K    9      8
  182  (< 5)    714  Ella Bryant           Paul Dunbar                             24:04.5  4:49/K    11     9
  183  (< 5)    965  Abigail Lykins        Anderson County                         24:05.9  4:49/K    9     13
  184  (< 5)   1246  Jayne Bishop          Louisville Collegiate                   24:06.7  4:49/K    11    16
  185    137    184  Faith Grumley         Louisville Ballard                      24:07.1  4:49/K    12     2
  186  (< 5)   1230  Olivia Medley         Elizabethtown                           24:07.8  4:50/K    9     16
  187  (< 5)    729  Bailey Zhu            Paul Dunbar                             24:09.6  4:50/K    10     9
  188    138    253  Molly Zigenfuss       Sacred Heart Academy                    24:10.4  3:00/K    10     2
  189    139    431  Sophia Makk           Assumption                              24:11.3  3:00/K    9      5
  190    140   1030  Emily Harrod          Western Hills                           24:12.4  4:50/K    11    13
  191    141    197  Grace Arnold          Male                                    24:13.6  4:51/K    11     2
  192    142    369  Carmen Rose           Atherton                                24:15.3  4:51/K    12     4
  193    143    700  Emma Watkins          Oldham County                           24:19.7  4:52/K    12     9
  194  (> 7)    419  Charlotte Burnett     Assumption                              24:22.0  3:02/K    12     5
  195  (< 5)   1020  Ali Manley            Spencer County                          24:23.9  4:53/K    12    13
  196    144    481  Amber Lynch           Eastern                                 24:25.5  4:53/K    12     5
  197    145    652  Cadence Caudill       Atherton                                24:26.4  4:53/K    9      9
  198    146    463  Josie Mundell         duPont Manual                           24:28.1  4:54/K    10     5
  199  (> 7)    438  Bella Siegel          Assumption                              24:29.5  3:03/K    10     5
  200  (> 7)    190  Libby Perkins         Louisville Ballard                      24:38.1  4:56/K    11     2

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Sch Year    Wave

  201    147    699  Coral Schulte         Oldham County                           24:38.4  4:56/K    12     9
  202  (< 5)    476  Chelsea Gaesser       Eastern                                 24:38.7  3:04/K    12     5
  203    148    365  Delaney Emerson       Atherton                                24:39.2  4:56/K    10     4
  204  (< 5)    995  Akacia Kurtz          Henry County                            24:39.4  4:56/K    8     13
  205    149    644  Dixie Hensley         Walton Verona                           24:40.1  4:56/K    8      8
  206    150    226  Liz Hinkle            Sacred Heart Academy                    24:43.6  4:57/K    11     2
  207  (< 5)    617  Kaylee Wilson         Christian Academy (Louisville)          24:44.0  4:57/K    12     8
  208    151    413  Jaycie Gard           South Oldham                            24:44.1  4:57/K    12     4
  209    152    472  Kayla Dermody         Eastern                                 24:45.7  4:57/K    10     5
  210    153    229  Emma Langley          Sacred Heart Academy                    24:46.0  4:57/K    11     2
  211  (< 5)    880  Sophia Brannan        West Jessamine                          24:46.0  4:57/K    10    11
  212  (< 5)    767  Savannah McCartney    CKY Home School                         24:49.3  4:58/K    6     10
  213    154    435  Rachel Porter         Assumption                              24:49.5  4:58/K    11     5
  214    155    230  Ophelia Lorenz        Sacred Heart Academy                    24:50.0  4:58/K    10     2
  215    156    669  Janie Boyd            North Oldham                            24:50.7  4:58/K    9      9
  216  (> 7)    638  Shamitha Kuppala      North Oldham                            24:50.8  4:58/K    11     8
  217    157    370  Laney Wilbur          Atherton                                24:52.0  4:58/K    11     4
  218    158    672  Madeline Leef         North Oldham                            24:52.8  4:59/K    10     9
  219    159    218  Emily Dumstorf        Sacred Heart Academy                    24:52.9  4:59/K    11     2
  220    160    850  Emory Garlove         Kentucky Country Day                    24:53.5  4:59/K    12    11
  221    161   1000  Emily Haner           Highlands Latin School High Scho        24:53.6  4:59/K    11    13
  222    162    477  Emma Henderson        Eastern                                 24:54.4  4:59/K    10     5
  223    163    207  Ra Myah Sheffield     Male                                    24:55.8  4:59/K    11     2
  224  (< 5)    761  Sarah Field           CKY Home School                         24:56.0  4:59/K    8     10
  225    164    698  CamJVGB Robison       Oldham County                           24:58.0  3:06/K    10     9
  226  (> 7)    417  Lily Adams            Assumption                              25:00.5  3:06/K    11     5
  227    165    854  Ava Hurwitz           Kentucky Country Day                    25:01.0  5:00/K    9     11
  228    166    701  Grace Wendel          Oldham County                           25:01.3  3:07/K    9      9
  229  (< 5)   1001  Keely Haner           Highlands Latin School High Scho        25:01.7  5:00/K    9     13
  230  (< 5)   1026  Matelyn Smith         Trimble County                          25:02.3  5:00/K    9     13
  231  (< 5)   1011  Ally Klutey           North Bullitt                           25:07.4  5:01/K    10    13
  232    167   1031  Harper Heffley        Western Hills                           25:10.9  5:02/K    12    13
  233    168    464  Georgia Napier        duPont Manual                           25:11.1  5:02/K    12     5
  234    169    430  Anna Kolokowsky       Assumption                              25:13.0  5:03/K    11     5
  235    170   1211  Alexis King           Christian Educational Consortium        25:15.7  5:03/K    11    16
  236    171    474  Sydney Feitl          Eastern                                 25:16.1  5:03/K    10     5
  237    172    421  Sarah Dahl            Assumption                              25:18.5  5:04/K    11     5
  238  (< 5)    863  Erin Tabler           Kentucky Country Day                    25:19.0  5:04/K    11    11
  239  (< 5)    467  Sophia Ayala          Eastern                                 25:21.5  3:09/K    9      5
  240  (> 7)    696  Meaghan O'Leary       Oldham County                           25:22.0  5:04/K    10     9
  241    173    239  Vittoria Riedling     Sacred Heart Academy                    25:23.2  3:09/K    10     2
  242    174    482  Sarah Metcalfe        Eastern                                 25:30.2  5:06/K    9      5
  243  (< 5)    214  LoreilJVGA Strange    Pleasure Ridge Park                     25:31.3  5:06/K    9      2
  244    175    228  Mary Lane             Sacred Heart Academy                    25:31.4  3:10/K    10     2
  245  (< 5)   1245  Emmah Morton          Lloyd Memorial                          25:31.9  5:06/K    11    16
  246    176    668  Julia Blakely         North Oldham                            25:32.6  5:07/K    11     9
  247  (< 5)    705  Shayna Cobb           Owen County                             25:34.6  5:07/K    11     9
  248    177    678  Kaylee Burns          Oldham County                           25:39.7  5:08/K    11     9
  249  (< 5)    964  Annaliese Luna        Anderson County                         25:39.9  5:08/K    11    13
  250    178    671  Lilee Largen          North Oldham                            25:41.2  5:08/K    11     9
  251  (> 7)    468  Sophie Billiter       Eastern                                 25:42.6  5:09/K    10     5
  252    179    241  Caroline Rodgers      Sacred Heart Academy                    25:43.5  3:12/K    11     2
  253    180    245  Grace Shely           Sacred Heart Academy                    25:48.4  3:12/K    12     2
  254  (> 7)    469  Riley Buckingham      Eastern                                 25:49.0  5:10/K    10     5
  255    181    210  Sara-Kate Wiseman     Male                                    25:50.3  5:10/K    12     2
  256    182    655  Kayleigh Kiser        Atherton                                25:53.1  5:11/K    11     9
  257  (< 5)    479  Caylin Kohlstruk      Eastern                                 25:54.6  3:13/K    10     5
  258    183   1032  Sara Jones            Western Hills                           25:57.1  5:11/K    12    13
  259    184   1207  Maelyn Cooper         Christian Educational Consortium        26:00.9  5:12/K    10    16
  260  (< 5)    174  Gracie Smithson       Fairdale                                26:01.4  5:12/K    9      2
  261    185    656  Livia Mayfield        Atherton                                26:01.4  5:12/K    9      9
  262  (< 5)    884  Madelyn McCall        West Jessamine                          26:01.6  5:12/K    11    11
  263    186   1212  Rachel King           Christian Educational Consortium        26:04.1  5:13/K    9     16
  264    187    860  Nichole Roberts       Kentucky Country Day                    26:04.3  5:13/K    12    11
  265    188   1033  Ridhi Penmecha        Western Hills                           26:04.4  5:13/K    8     13
  266    189    667  Reagan Betten         North Oldham                            26:05.0  5:13/K    11     9
  267    190   1238  Kate Looney           Frankfort                               26:05.1  5:13/K    8     16
  268  (< 5)   1022  Meagan Kainer         Trimble County                          26:09.6  5:14/K    12    13
  269    191    692  HeidJVGC Lutz- Buford Oldham County                           26:11.0  5:14/K    9      9
  270    192   1240  Emily Miklavcic       Frankfort                               26:13.6  5:15/K    7     16
  271    193    984  Allie Calhoun         Grant County                            26:14.8  5:15/K    9     13
  272  (< 5)   1251  Eva Shannon           Louisville Collegiate                   26:15.8  5:15/K    10    16
  273    194   1205  Gracie Carlsen        Christian Educational Consortium        26:16.0  5:15/K    9     16
  274    195    653  Dorothy Dewees        Atherton                                26:17.6  5:16/K    9      9
  275  (> 7)    446  Ryley Hendrick        Assumption                              26:17.9  5:16/K    9      5
  276    196    673  Emily Stephens        North Oldham                            26:18.8  5:16/K    12     9
  277    197    642  Sophia Anderson       Walton Verona                           26:23.6  5:17/K    8      8
  278    198    209  Takara Williams       Male                                    26:30.6  5:18/K    10     2
  279  (< 5)    612  Kaitlyn Bader         Christian Academy (Louisville)          26:31.2  5:18/K    11     8
  280    199   1210  Katherine Kelly       Christian Educational Consortium        26:36.3  5:19/K    8     16
  281  (< 5)    852  Briah Hawker          Kentucky Country Day                    26:36.6  5:19/K    9     11
  282    200    991  Lexus Ward            Grant County                            26:38.8  5:20/K    10    13
  283  (< 5)    756  Anna Armani           CKY Home School                         26:38.8  3:19/K    11    10
  284    201    689  Aubrey Holeman        Oldham County                           26:40.8  3:19/K    11     9
  285  (< 5)    180  Isabel Hargan         Jeffersontown                           26:42.7  5:21/K    10     2
  286  (< 5)    619  Ella Stokes           Madison Central                         26:46.0  5:21/K    10     8
  287  (< 5)    176  Trishna Dahal         Fern Creek                              26:49.6  5:22/K    11     2
  288  (< 5)   1009  Kinsey Ballard        North Bullitt                           26:53.5  5:23/K    12    13
  289    202    235  Lauren Pappalardo     Sacred Heart Academy                    26:54.3  3:21/K    11     2
  290  (< 5)    179  Olivia Haines         Jeffersontown                           27:00.0  5:24/K    9      2
  291    203    735  Kira Scrogham         Shelby County                           27:01.3  5:24/K    9      9
  292    204    205  Rachel Peterson       Male                                    27:02.2  5:24/K    10     2
  293  (< 5)   1224  Madalyn Addison       Elizabethtown                           27:05.6  5:25/K    10    16
  294    205    624  Bailey Haws           Mercy Academy                           27:07.8  5:26/K    9      8
  295  (> 7)    643  Jodie Caithamer       Walton Verona                           27:13.0  5:27/K    11     8
  296  (< 5)    613  Caroline Bobnar       Christian Academy (Louisville)          27:15.7  5:27/K    11     8
  297  (< 5)    726  Rowan Sturgill        Paul Dunbar                             27:17.7  3:24/K    9      9
  298    206    237  Lily Patton           Sacred Heart Academy                    27:19.1  3:24/K    10     2
  299    207   1218  Ruby Rowe             Christian Educational Consortium        27:28.0  5:30/K    8     16
  300    208    677  Sophia Boomershine    Oldham County                           27:39.3  3:26/K    9      9

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Sch Year    Wave

  301  (< 5)   1264  McKayden Sherrow      North Hardin Christian School           27:45.8  5:33/K    9     16
  302  (> 7)    219  Coral Ehret           Sacred Heart Academy                    27:46.8  5:33/K    9      2
  303  (< 5)    993  Meg Golden            Henry County                            27:51.3  5:34/K    10    13
  304  (< 5)    879  Acacia Beaty          West Jessamine                          27:53.5  5:35/K    9     11
  305    209    695  Natalie Northrop      Oldham County                           27:55.6  3:28/K    12     9
  306    210   1217  Adeline Pruitt        Christian Educational Consortium        27:56.4  5:35/K    6     16
  307  (> 7)   1214  Olivia Moore          Christian Educational Consortium        28:02.0  5:36/K    9     16
  308    211    440  Marie Warms           Assumption                              28:05.2  5:37/K    9      5
  309  (> 7)   1223  Lydia Young           Christian Educational Consortium        28:08.3  5:38/K    12    16
  310  (> 7)    432  Natalie Matis         Assumption                              28:11.4  5:38/K    10     5
  311    212    734  KalVG Scorgham        Shelby County                           28:11.9  5:38/K    9      9
  312  (< 5)    889  Sadie Young           West Jessamine                          28:14.3  5:39/K    9     11
  313  (< 5)    724  Emily Parks           Paul Dunbar                             28:28.9  3:32/K    10     9
  314  (< 5)    763  Lucy Greeley          CKY Home School                         28:31.1  3:33/K    9     10
  315    213    690  Sarah Hopp            Oldham County                           28:33.0  3:33/K    12     9
  316  (> 7)    444  Hannah Wilkerson      Assumption                              28:40.2  5:44/K    9      5
  317    214    687  Ella Hefner           Oldham County                           28:40.7  3:34/K    9      9
  318  (< 5)    708  Brooke Abell          Paul Dunbar                             28:43.1  5:45/K    12     9
  319  (< 5)   1013  Anna Grace Ferguson   Scott County                            28:56.9  5:47/K    12    13
  320  (< 5)    847  Alyssa Horner         Carroll County                          29:00.3  5:48/K    8     11
  321  (> 7)    238  Molly Perry           Sacred Heart Academy                    29:00.7  3:36/K    10     2
  322    215    733  Gabrielle Salvato     Shelby County                           29:02.4  5:48/K    9      9
  323  (> 7)    648  Kennedy Ryan          Walton Verona                           29:06.7  5:49/K    9      8
  324  (< 5)    170  Paige Burnette        Fairdale                                29:09.0  5:50/K    11     2
  325    216    654  Ashlyn Frederick      Atherton                                29:12.6  5:51/K    12     9
  326  (> 7)    680  Sawyer Colwick        Oldham County                           29:18.6  3:39/K    12     9
  327    217   1235  Helen Abney           Frankfort                               29:24.8  5:53/K    8     16
  328    218    732  Brinklee Howell       Shelby County                           29:26.8  5:53/K    9      9
  329    219   1243  Maddie Starkey        Frankfort                               29:28.0  5:54/K    7     16
  330  (< 5)    172  Alexus Marshall       Fairdale                                29:38.0  5:56/K    12     2
  331  (< 5)    450  Kaniya Douglas        Central                                 29:41.2  5:56/K    12     5
  332  (> 7)    682  Kate Dumke            Oldham County                           29:42.4  3:42/K    12     9
  333  (< 5)    996  Julia Bippus          Highlands Latin School High Scho        29:59.7  6:00/K    10    13
  334  (< 5)   1012  Caroline Burton       Scott County                            30:02.4  6:00/K    12    13
  335  (< 5)    488  Allison Michels       South Oldham                            30:05.3  6:01/K    11     5
  336    220   1208  Anna Frazier          Christian Educational Consortium        30:11.4  6:02/K    8     16
  337  (< 5)    487  Alexis Michels        South Oldham                            30:15.4  6:03/K    12     5
  338  (> 7)    683  Tyler Dunn            Oldham County                           30:19.5  3:46/K    10     9
  339  (> 7)    187  Molly Hicks           Louisville Ballard                      30:30.3  6:06/K    11     2
  340  (< 5)    182  Avery Carlton         Louisville Ballard                      30:31.1  6:06/K    9      2
  341    221   1219  Elyse Smith           Christian Educational Consortium        30:34.8  6:07/K    6     16
  342    222    681  Emma Day              Oldham County                           30:47.3  6:09/K    9      9
  343  (< 5)    721  Hannah Jones          Paul Dunbar                             31:01.5  3:51/K    9      9
  344  (> 7)    220  Phoebe Fulton         Sacred Heart Academy                    31:03.5  6:13/K    9      2
  345  (> 7)    646  Savannah Reed         Walton Verona                           31:10.8  6:14/K    10     8
  346  (< 5)    982  Carly Towles          Gallatin County                         31:13.0  6:15/K    9     13
  347  (< 5)    489  Abby Norwood          South Oldham                            31:22.3  6:16/K    9      5
  348  (< 5)   1228  Chloe Hornback        Elizabethtown                           31:25.0  6:17/K    10    16
  349  (< 5)    862  Avani Singal          Kentucky Country Day                    31:25.9  6:17/K    10    11
  350    223   1213  Jewelianna Martinek   Christian Educational Consortium        31:30.8  6:18/K    9     16
  351    224    674  Cassie Walker         North Oldham                            31:38.7  6:20/K    11     9
  352  (> 7)    215  Avery Aigner          Sacred Heart Academy                    31:43.6  6:21/K    12     2
  353  (< 5)   1234  Bryonna Masic         Eminence                                31:45.9  6:21/K    9     16
  354    225   1216  Molly Outland         Christian Educational Consortium        31:51.4  6:22/K    9     16
  355    226    986  Shelby Marksbury      Grant County                            31:53.1  6:23/K    10    13
  356    227    625  Ava Herm              Mercy Academy                           31:58.5  6:24/K    11     8
  357  (> 7)   1204  Kat Callihan          Christian Educational Consortium        31:58.7  6:24/K    9     16
  358    228    691  Avery Jones           Oldham County                           32:16.7  6:27/K    10     9
  359    229    688  Abigail Hill          Oldham County                           32:18.6  6:28/K    9      9
  360    230    626  Madison Hood          Mercy Academy                           32:25.7  6:29/K    9      8
  361  (< 5)   1004  Anna Moran            Highlands Latin School High Scho        32:29.8  6:30/K    9     13
  362  (> 7)    628  Ava Mangeot           Mercy Academy                           32:50.3  6:34/K    11     8
  363  (< 5)    175  Amaya Coleman         Fern Creek                              33:06.0  6:37/K    10     2
  364  (> 7)    629  Sydney Marquette      Mercy Academy                           33:12.0  6:38/K    11     8
  365  (< 5)    855  Monica Mahoney        Kentucky Country Day                    33:19.8  6:40/K    10    11
  366  (< 5)    983  Baily Wilson          Gallatin County                         33:38.6  6:44/K    11    13
  367    231    731  Destiny Burke         Shelby County                           33:51.1  6:46/K    10     9
  368    232   1003  Kara Moran            Highlands Latin School High Scho        34:21.0  6:52/K    11    13
  369  (< 5)    455  Shania Stivers        Central                                 34:42.8  6:57/K    11     5
  370  (> 7)   1220  Natalie Smith         Christian Educational Consortium        34:47.6  6:58/K    10    16
  371    233   1006  Lilly Pottlitzer      Highlands Latin School High Scho        35:21.8  7:04/K    12    13
  372  (< 5)   1261  Apple Guerrero        Louisville Homeschool High Schoo        35:22.5  7:05/K    10    16
  373  (< 5)    177  Kylie Kays            Fern Creek                              35:28.2  7:06/K    11     2
  374    234    999  Marlowe Hanel         Highlands Latin School High Scho        35:40.8  7:08/K    10    13
  375  (< 5)    769  Abigail Ward          CKY Home School                         36:37.1  4:33/K    10    10
  376  (< 5)    758  Sophia Dick           CKY Home School                         36:53.0  4:35/K    11    10
  377  (< 5)   1018  Katelin Wilkinson     Scott County                            37:32.4  7:30/K    11    13
  378  (< 5)   1260  TorJVGA Blevins       Louisville Homeschool High Schoo        48:15.3  9:39/K    12    16



Overall Finish List - Boys


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Sch Year    Wave

    1      1    120  Jimmy Mullarkey       Fern Creek                              15:44.2  3:09/K    11     1
    2      2    510  Brady Masters         Madison Central                         15:47.1  3:09/K    11     6
    3      3   1194  Griffin Staude        Western Hills                           16:32.4  3:18/K    12    15
    4      4    332  Theo Bachmann         South Oldham                            16:42.3  3:20/K    12     3
    5      5    518  Jake Pyles            North Oldham                            16:42.5  3:21/K    11     6
    6      6    742  Mason Pierce          Anderson County                         16:49.7  3:22/K    12    10
    7      7    109  Lukas Smithson        Fairdale                                16:51.8  3:22/K    12     1
    8      8    331  Canon Weaver          Oldham County                           16:59.5  3:24/K    11     3
    9      9    163  Daniel Sotelo         Male                                    16:59.8  3:24/K    12     1
   10     10    285  Cooper Sinclair       duPont Manual                           17:12.1  3:26/K    12     3
   11     11    957  Will Durrance         West Jessamine                          17:13.3  3:27/K    12    12
   12     12    517  Evan Patel            North Oldham                            17:17.4  3:27/K    11     6
   13     13    160  Nicholas Pearson      Male                                    17:18.5  3:28/K    12     1
   14     14    339  Nick Hyde             South Oldham                            17:21.8  3:28/K    10     3
   15     15    110  Myles Smithson        Fairdale                                17:23.5  3:29/K    11     1
   16     16    507  Marcus Hutchinson     Madison Central                         17:24.6  3:29/K    12     6
   17     17    334  Ben Crask             South Oldham                            17:29.5  3:30/K    11     3
   18     18    327  Ian Hobbs             Oldham County                           17:32.5  3:31/K    10     3
   19     19    316  James Schroeder       Eastern                                 17:32.6  3:31/K    10     3
   20     20    754  Isaiah Malone         Bullitt East HS                         17:34.0  3:31/K    11    10
   21     21    774  Ben Clift             Kentucky Country Day                    17:36.4  3:31/K    12    10
   22     22    122  Mikias Sanders        Fern Creek                              17:38.1  3:32/K    12     1
   23     23    326  Ben Dunkle            Oldham County                           17:38.2  3:32/K    11     3
   24     24    514  Joseph Boyd           North Oldham                            17:39.6  3:32/K    12     6
   25     25    295  Dylan Ellis           Eastern                                 17:41.4  3:32/K    9      3
   26     26    272  Ryan Barrett          duPont Manual                           17:41.4  3:32/K    10     3
   27     27    950  Jessup Smith          Trimble County                          17:45.3  3:33/K    10    12
   28     28   1072  Jake Hamilton         Highlands Latin School High Scho        17:46.0  3:33/K    11    14
   29     29    516  Adam Patel            North Oldham                            17:48.5  3:34/K    9      6
   30     30    284  Daniel Secor          duPont Manual                           17:48.8  3:34/K    12     3
   31     31    286  Tate Sinclair         duPont Manual                           17:52.2  3:34/K    9      3
   32     32    330  Gus Tichenor          Oldham County                           17:53.3  3:35/K    11     3
   33     33    291  Wade Balcom           Eastern                                 17:54.0  3:35/K    11     3
   34     34    164  Garrett Steed         Male                                    17:54.3  3:35/K    11     1
   35     35    349  Lucas Orton           South Oldham                            17:55.0  3:35/K    11     3
   36     36    519  Ethan Ransdell        North Oldham                            17:55.8  3:35/K    11     6
   37     37    322  Nicholas Brown        Oldham County                           17:56.8  3:35/K    12     3
   38     38    108  Izaiah Robison        Fairdale                                17:58.9  3:36/K    11     1
   39     39   1078  Clayton Nau           Highlands Latin School High Scho        17:59.4  3:36/K    9     14
   40     40    512  Wesley Stokes         Madison Central                         17:59.7  3:36/K    12     6
   41     41    280  Owen McGuirk          duPont Manual                           18:00.7  3:36/K    12     3
   42     42    498  Tommy Ott             Christian Academy (Louisville)          18:00.7  3:36/K    11     6
   43     43    505  Noah Halloran         Madison Central                         18:03.8  3:37/K    12     6
   44     44    146  Cooper Chandler       Male                                    18:04.9  3:37/K    12     1
   45     45    145  Key'Shawn Cain        Male                                    18:04.9  3:37/K    11     1
   46     46    499  Matt Rosenbaum        Christian Academy (Louisville)          18:06.3  3:37/K    10     6
   47     47    323  Clayton Carter        Oldham County                           18:07.2  3:37/K    12     3
   48     48    340  Aj Kern               South Oldham                            18:07.3  3:37/K    10     3
   49     49    294  Luke ChmielewskVB     Eastern                                 18:07.3  3:37/K    10     3
   50     50    496  Joshua Jorden         Christian Academy (Louisville)          18:07.3  3:37/K    10     6
   51     51    277  Sam Howlett           duPont Manual                           18:07.6  3:38/K    11     3
   52     52    325  Ryan Day              Oldham County                           18:07.9  3:38/K    12     3
   53     53    288  John Woodhouse        duPont Manual                           18:08.0  3:38/K    11     3
   54     54    555  Davis Fritz           Walton Verona                           18:08.9  3:38/K    11     6
   55     55    508  Austin Jacobson       Madison Central                         18:09.3  3:38/K    12     6
   56     56    161  Nate Rogers           Male                                    18:09.7  3:38/K    11     1
   57     57    534  Ben Crockett          Paul Dunbar                             18:09.9  3:38/K    12     6
   58  (< 5)   1185  Josiah Claunch        Spring Meadows Cottage School           18:11.4  3:38/K    9     15
   59     58    343  Jacob McBride         South Oldham                            18:13.7  3:39/K    10     3
   60     59    537  Jonah Ivanov          Paul Dunbar                             18:13.9  3:39/K    9      6
   61     60    550  Alex Baker            Walton Verona                           18:14.0  3:39/K    12     6
   62     61    292  James Benson          Eastern                                 18:17.1  3:39/K    11     3
   63     62    520  Cannon Reid           North Oldham                            18:17.7  3:40/K    11     6
   64     63    297  Matthew Garrison      Eastern                                 18:19.8  3:40/K    11     3
   65     64    319  Quint Smaldone        Eastern                                 18:20.5  3:40/K    12     3
   66  (< 5)   1181  Noah McClellan        North Bullitt                           18:20.9  3:40/K    12    15
   67     65    126  Samuel Haines         Jeffersontown                           18:21.0  3:40/K    12     1
   68  (> 7)    484  Nate Powers           Eastern                                 18:22.9  3:41/K    9      5
   69     66    154  Alaric Hensler        Male                                    18:23.9  3:41/K    12     1
   70     67   1195  Luke Staude           Western Hills                           18:24.3  3:41/K    12    15
   71  (> 7)    153  Jacob Hardin          Male                                    18:24.7  3:41/K    9      1
   72     68    521  Micah Steineker       North Oldham                            18:25.9  3:41/K    10     6
   73     69    346  Judson Nash           South Oldham                            18:27.4  3:41/K    11     3
   74     70    511  Chase Rule            Madison Central                         18:28.5  3:42/K    12     6
   75  (< 5)   1063  Chase Sweger          Frankfort                               18:30.0  3:42/K    11    14
   76     71    141  Brady Risinger        Louisville Ballard                      18:32.9  3:43/K    10     1
   77     72    549  Max Young             Shelby County                           18:33.9  3:43/K    10     6
   78     73   1115  Anthony Bowen         Elizabethtown                           18:35.0  3:43/K    12    15
   79  (> 7)    522  Skylar Taylor         North Oldham                            18:36.5  3:43/K    11     6
   80  (> 7)    321  Kalid Stewart         Eastern                                 18:37.0  3:43/K    11     3
   81  (> 7)    354  Trevor Stodgill       South Oldham                            18:39.9  3:44/K    10     3
   82     74    304  Max Keith             Eastern                                 18:40.9  3:44/K    9      3
   83     75    780  Ryan Shaps            Kentucky Country Day                    18:41.9  3:44/K    8     10
   84     76    130  Noah Bissmeyer        Louisville Ballard                      18:42.3  3:44/K    12     1
   85     77    289  Caleb Arroyo          Eastern                                 18:43.2  3:45/K    11     3
   86     78    513  Nicholas Sundys       Madison Central                         18:45.3  3:45/K    9      6
   87     79    746  Ben Tennill           Anderson County                         18:45.3  3:45/K    9     10
   88     80    949  Alex Seward           Trimble County                          18:45.5  3:45/K    12    12
   89     81    558  Isaac Thornton        Walton Verona                           18:45.8  3:45/K    11     6
   90     82    779  Hayden Roberts        Kentucky Country Day                    18:46.1  3:45/K    12    10
   91     83    504  Cameron Tapp          Christian Academy (Louisville)          18:47.9  3:46/K    12     6
   92     84   1189  Jon Eades             Western Hills                           18:48.9  3:46/K    10    15
   93     85   1145  Jackson Woods         Henry County                            18:50.0  3:46/K    11    15
   94  (< 5)    782  Abram Klepac          Klepac Home School                      18:52.5  3:47/K    9     10
   95     86    547  Elijah Spicer         Shelby County                           18:54.9  3:47/K    12     6
   96     87    752  Logan Gentry          Bullitt East HS                         18:55.9  3:47/K    12    10
   97     88    298  Trey Giles            Eastern                                 18:56.0  3:47/K    11     3
   98  (> 7)    283  Justin Schnurr        duPont Manual                           18:56.2  3:47/K    12     3
   99  (> 7)    167  Vincent Thompson      Male                                    18:58.1  3:48/K    12     1
  100  (< 5)    978  Ethan McElfresh       CKY Home School                         18:59.7  3:48/K    8     13

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Sch Year    Wave

  101  (> 7)    329  Jackson Moore         Oldham County                           19:02.1  3:48/K    11     3
  102     89    538  Nick Pinto            Paul Dunbar                             19:02.9  3:49/K    11     6
  103  (> 7)    324  Calvin Cassada        Oldham County                           19:03.1  3:49/K    10     3
  104     90    540  Dominic Verry         Paul Dunbar                             19:03.5  3:49/K    12     6
  105     91    736  Isaiah Gettelfinger   Anderson County                         19:03.7  3:49/K    11    10
  106     92   1188  Joshua Downey         Western Hills                           19:04.2  3:49/K    12    15
  107     93    740  Nathaniel Lykins      Anderson County                         19:04.9  3:49/K    11    10
  108     94    495  Carson Guilford       Christian Academy (Louisville)          19:05.2  3:49/K    10     6
  109     95    106  Andy Phan             Fairdale                                19:06.0  3:49/K    12     1
  110  (< 5)    980  Jared Sandfoss        CKY Home School                         19:06.2  3:49/K    10    13
  111     96    749  Tyler Bass            Bullitt East HS                         19:08.1  3:50/K    11    10
  112     97    954  LevVB Branan          West Jessamine                          19:08.4  3:50/K    10    12
  113     98   1153  Calder Beasley        Louisville Collegiate                   19:08.8  3:50/K    11    15
  114     99    552  Seth Cockrell         Walton Verona                           19:09.4  3:50/K    9      6
  115  (> 7)    278  Edward Jost           duPont Manual                           19:10.1  3:50/K    10     3
  116    100   1126  Jack Logan            Elizabethtown                           19:13.2  3:51/K    12    15
  117    101   1083  Daniel Young          Highlands Latin School High Scho        19:18.3  3:52/K    11    14
  118  (> 7)    312  Owen Morgan           Eastern                                 19:18.8  3:52/K    10     3
  119    102    963  Mark Weber            West Jessamine                          19:18.9  3:52/K    11    12
  120    103    264  Sammy Percival-GardnerAtherton                                19:19.1  3:52/K    12     3
  121    104    536  Darin Hinshaw         Paul Dunbar                             19:19.2  3:52/K    12     6
  122    105    168  Josiah Washington     Male                                    19:19.8  3:52/K    11     1
  123    106    155  Garrett Hensler       Male                                    19:21.4  3:52/K    10     1
  124    107    929  John Tyler Bottorff   Oldham County                           19:21.5  3:52/K    9     12
  125    108   1079  Mason Rizzo           Highlands Latin School High Scho        19:23.9  3:53/K    10    14
  126    109    281  Sam Roethgen          duPont Manual                           19:24.7  3:53/K    11     3
  127    110    751  Alex Christmas        Bullitt East HS                         19:27.1  3:53/K    12    10
  128  (> 7)    515  Sam Moore             North Oldham                            19:27.6  3:54/K    11     6
  129  (< 5)    969  Titus Beam            CKY Home School                         19:27.9  3:54/K    8     13
  130  (> 7)    509  Tylan King            Madison Central                         19:28.6  3:54/K    12     6
  131    111    956  David Durrance        West Jessamine                          19:29.6  3:54/K    10    12
  132    112    107  Braylon Robison       Fairdale                                19:30.6  3:54/K    9      1
  133    113    592  Theron Varda          North Oldham                            19:31.1  3:54/K    12     7
  134  (< 5)    270  Ashton Tunstull       Central                                 19:31.4  3:54/K    9      3
  135    114    491  Drew Bryan            Christian Academy (Louisville)          19:33.2  3:55/K    11     6
  136    115    962  Johnathan Strange     West Jessamine                          19:33.2  3:55/K    11    12
  137    116    308  Jack Marillia         Eastern                                 19:34.5  3:55/K    10     3
  138    117    946  Hunter Bachmann       Trimble County                          19:35.6  3:55/K    9     12
  139    118    138  Arya Pallavarapu      Louisville Ballard                      19:38.0  3:56/K    12     1
  140  (> 7)    348  Ben O'Gara            South Oldham                            19:38.2  3:56/K    9      3
  141  (> 7)    328  Nick Linnean          Oldham County                           19:41.0  3:56/K    10     3
  142    119    337  Caleb Hiner           South Oldham                            19:41.5  3:56/K    11     3
  143    120    753  Bryce Hogan           Bullitt East HS                         19:42.3  3:56/K    9     10
  144    121    955  Zach Burge            West Jessamine                          19:45.0  3:57/K    11    12
  145    122    271  Giovanni Barreda      duPont Manual                           19:45.6  3:57/K    10     3
  146    123    310  Drew McConnell        Eastern                                 19:45.7  3:57/K    11     3
  147    124    775  Addison Garlove       Kentucky Country Day                    19:47.0  3:57/K    9     10
  148    125   1130  Harrison Gilbert      Eminence                                19:47.8  3:58/K    9     15
  149  (< 5)    979  Caleb Ortiz           CKY Home School                         19:49.2  3:58/K    10    13
  150  (< 5)    169  Ayden Dunn            Pleasure Ridge Park                     19:50.1  3:58/K    10     1
  151    126    737  Kenan Gettelfinger    Anderson County                         19:50.4  3:58/K    9     10
  152    127    303  Patrick Jewell        Eastern                                 19:51.7  2:28/K    12     3
  153    128    951  Brayden Taylor        Trimble County                          19:54.5  3:59/K    10    12
  154    129    750  Dakota Cerra          Bullitt East HS                         19:55.4  3:59/K    11    10
  155    130    118  Gavin Martinez        Fern Creek                              19:55.8  3:59/K    10     1
  156    131    263  Alex Paul             Atherton                                19:56.0  3:59/K    9      3
  157    132   1053  Andrew Mattingly      Christian Educational Consortium        19:56.3  3:59/K    10    14
  158    133    585  Andrew Chesser        North Oldham                            19:56.8  3:59/K    10     7
  159    134    557  Justin Pronk          Walton Verona                           19:56.9  3:59/K    12     6
  160    135   1159  Logan Shearer         Louisville Collegiate                   19:58.3  4:00/K    9     15
  161    136    811  Aj Basham             Spencer County                          19:58.8  4:00/K    12    10
  162  (> 7)    523  Randy Wagner          North Oldham                            20:00.1  4:00/K    11     6
  163    137    260  Gabriel Masri         Atherton                                20:00.7  4:00/K    12     3
  164    138    317  Andy Secor            Eastern                                 20:01.4  4:00/K    10     3
  165    139    594  Reece Wetherton       North Oldham                            20:01.5  4:00/K    12     7
  166    140    586  Joby Copeland         North Oldham                            20:02.9  4:01/K    9      7
  167    141    931  David Dowling         Oldham County                           20:04.7  4:01/K    9     12
  168    142    781  Parker Touma          Kentucky Country Day                    20:07.1  4:01/K    11    10
  169    143    287  Owen Walker           duPont Manual                           20:07.8  4:02/K    9      3
  170    144    336  Jacob Gard            South Oldham                            20:08.5  4:02/K    9      3
  171    145    290  Conner Arroyo         Eastern                                 20:08.6  4:02/K    11     3
  172    146    296  Connor Gaesser        Eastern                                 20:08.7  2:30/K    10     3
  173    147    934  Andrew Fischer        Oldham County                           20:12.1  4:02/K    10    12
  174    148    593  John Welch            North Oldham                            20:12.2  4:02/K    12     7
  175    149    745  Trace Shearer         Anderson County                         20:13.5  4:03/K    12    10
  176    150    279  Silas Mattingly       duPont Manual                           20:14.4  4:03/K    10     3
  177    151    545  Ethan Perry           Shelby County                           20:14.4  4:03/K    10     6
  178  (< 5)    953  Micah Trimble         Trimble Home School                     20:15.0  4:03/K    9     12
  179    152    347  Gavin Nash            South Oldham                            20:15.7  4:03/K    9      3
  180    153    587  Zach Gross            North Oldham                            20:16.0  4:03/K    10     7
  181    154    165  Karlyle Sullivan      Male                                    20:16.1  4:03/K    10     1
  182    155   1116  Gavin Breunig         Elizabethtown                           20:16.4  4:03/K    10    15
  183    156   1056  Adin Parks            Christian Educational Consortium        20:16.6  4:03/K    11    14
  184    157    256  Charles Fendig        Atherton                                20:19.2  4:04/K    11     3
  185    158    344  Miles McGinnis        South Oldham                            20:22.1  4:04/K    12     3
  186    159    556  Zane Perry            Walton Verona                           20:22.1  4:04/K    12     6
  187    160   1054  Skyy Mikels           Christian Educational Consortium        20:22.9  4:05/K    12    14
  188    161    817  Will Moore            Spencer County                          20:27.5  4:06/K    10    10
  189    162    747  Austin Watts          Anderson County                         20:28.4  4:06/K    12    10
  190    163    338  Jacob Hoffman         South Oldham                            20:30.2  4:06/K    12     3
  191    164    497  Andrew Lampe          Christian Academy (Louisville)          20:30.3  4:06/K    10     6
  192  (< 5)    494  Rowan Gilcreast       Christian Academy (Louisville)          20:30.6  4:06/K    11     6
  193    165   1127  Lance Logan           Elizabethtown                           20:31.8  4:06/K    9     15
  194    166    589  Tucker Lancaster      North Oldham                            20:32.2  4:06/K    9      7
  195    167    137  Joseph Oeswein        Louisville Ballard                      20:34.0  4:07/K    9      1
  196  (> 7)    315  Christian Ryan        Eastern                                 20:34.8  4:07/K    9      3
  197    168    121  Trey Ralston          Fern Creek                              20:35.0  4:07/K    11     1
  198  (< 5)    119  Gray Meyer            Fern Creek                              20:36.9  4:07/K    9      1
  199    169    127  Samuel Howell         Jeffersontown                           20:37.0  4:07/K    12     1
  200  (> 7)    500  Josh Schroering       Christian Academy (Louisville)          20:37.0  4:07/K    10     6

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Sch Year    Wave

  201  (< 5)    525  Carson Cram           Owen County                             20:37.4  4:07/K    8      6
  202    170    299  Toby Henson           Eastern                                 20:37.9  2:34/K    12     3
  203    171    131  Gabriel Cease         Louisville Ballard                      20:38.1  4:08/K    9      1
  204    172    151  Nolan Gipson          Male                                    20:38.1  4:08/K    12     1
  205    173    551  Isaac Cockrell        Walton Verona                           20:38.6  4:08/K    11     6
  206    174    144  Jackson Willis        Louisville Ballard                      20:38.9  4:08/K    9      1
  207    175    148  Caden Cull            Male                                    20:39.2  4:08/K    8      1
  208    176    744  Logan Ritchie         Anderson County                         20:39.6  4:08/K    12    10
  209  (< 5)   1136  Andrew Kearns         Gallatin County                         20:41.9  4:08/K    12    15
  210    177    301  Andrew Hornung        Eastern                                 20:42.8  2:34/K    12     3
  211    178   1147  Lucas Cooley          Lloyd Memorial                          20:42.9  4:09/K    10    15
  212    179   1144  Avery Stivers         Henry County                            20:43.4  4:09/K    11    15
  213  (> 7)    307  Ben Marillia          Eastern                                 20:45.0  4:09/K    11     3
  214    180    133  Landon Hanners        Louisville Ballard                      20:45.2  4:09/K    9      1
  215  (> 7)    588  Aiden Hutchins        North Oldham                            20:49.4  4:10/K    11     7
  216    181   1119  Alex Curto            Elizabethtown                           20:50.9  4:10/K    10    15
  217    182    959  Charlie Kierstead     West Jessamine                          20:52.8  4:11/K    11    12
  218    183    129  Lucas Thompson        Jeffersontown                           20:55.3  4:11/K    11     1
  219    184    952  Walker Tingle         Trimble County                          20:58.5  4:12/K    11    12
  220    185    273  Austin Benningfield   duPont Manual                           21:00.1  4:12/K    12     3
  221    186    115  Dain Elmore           Fern Creek                              21:00.6  4:12/K    11     1
  222    187   1123  Logan Helton          Elizabethtown                           21:01.8  4:12/K    11    15
  223    188    274  Marc Breitenstein     duPont Manual                           21:02.8  4:13/K    11     3
  224    189    533  Abram Cavins          Paul Dunbar                             21:06.5  4:13/K    12     6
  225    190    609  Jackson Sharp         Paul Dunbar                             21:12.0  4:14/K    9      7
  226    191   1101  Mason Steineker       North Oldham                            21:14.6  2:38/K    12    14
  227    192    578  Matthew Razor         Lexington Catholic                      21:14.7  4:15/K    11     7
  228    193    333  Jackson Blair         South Oldham                            21:15.7  4:15/K    11     3
  229    194    311  Aaron McDonald        Eastern                                 21:16.5  2:39/K    9      3
  230    195    816  Bradley Leff          Spencer County                          21:17.8  4:16/K    12    10
  231    196    142  Josh Seigwald         Louisville Ballard                      21:18.0  4:16/K    9      1
  232    197   1156  Brendan Moriarty      Louisville Collegiate                   21:18.2  4:16/K    11    15
  233    198    345  Liam Mynhier          South Oldham                            21:24.5  4:17/K    9      3
  234    199    293  Joseph Boone          Eastern                                 21:28.9  2:40/K    9      3
  235    200    318  Ben Secor             Eastern                                 21:29.5  2:40/K    10     3
  236    201    776  Benjamin Greenberg    Kentucky Country Day                    21:29.5  4:18/K    10    10
  237  (< 5)    528  James McGlennen       Owen County                             21:30.8  4:18/K    9      6
  238  (< 5)   1070  Francisco Wodrasca    Grant County                            21:33.7  4:19/K    9     14
  239  (> 7)    501  Zach Siegel           Christian Academy (Louisville)          21:35.4  4:19/K    12     6
  240    202    944  William Walker        Oldham County                           21:36.1  4:19/K    11    12
  241    203    739  Jeremy Jordan         Anderson County                         21:36.7  4:19/K    9     10
  242  (> 7)    590  Trey Monson           North Oldham                            21:37.8  4:20/K    12     7
  243  (> 7)    553  Christian Dingus      Walton Verona                           21:38.0  4:20/K    11     6
  244    204   1088  Henry Downs           North Oldham                            21:39.8  2:42/K    9     14
  245    205    112  Zachary Beck          Fern Creek                              21:40.6  4:20/K    12     1
  246    206    571  Evan Harney           Lexington Catholic                      21:41.3  4:20/K    12     7
  247  (> 7)    314  Trevor Rowles         Eastern                                 21:45.2  2:42/K    9      3
  248  (< 5)   1137  Collin Shay           Gallatin County                         21:45.3  4:21/K    9     15
  249    207   1122  Ethan Gardner         Elizabethtown                           21:45.7  4:21/K    10    15
  250    208   1106  Jacob Wendling        North Oldham                            21:46.6  2:42/K    9     14
  251  (> 7)    502  John Sitlinger        Christian Academy (Louisville)          21:48.3  4:22/K    10     6
  252    209    276  Matthew Holdener      duPont Manual                           21:49.8  4:22/K    9      3
  253    210    939  Rory McIntyre         Oldham County                           21:50.2  4:22/K    9     12
  254    211    543  Keenan Brangers       Shelby County                           21:50.7  4:22/K    9      6
  255  (< 5)    113  Andrew Beck           Fern Creek                              21:51.2  4:22/K    10     1
  256    212   1085  Matthew Blakely       North Oldham                            21:55.8  2:44/K    10    14
  257    213    570  Noah Hampton          Lexington Catholic                      21:56.0  4:23/K    12     7
  258    214    572  Jesse Hernandez       Lexington Catholic                      21:56.4  4:23/K    10     7
  259    215   1191  Matthias Jones        Western Hills                           21:56.7  4:23/K    9     15
  260    216   1081  August Rothpletz      Highlands Latin School High Scho        21:57.0  4:23/K    10    14
  261    217    546  Quincy Roberts        Shelby County                           21:58.6  4:24/K    11     6
  262  (> 7)    300  Andres Hernandez      Eastern                                 22:04.5  2:45/K    10     3
  263    218    743  Hudson Reed           Anderson County                         22:07.5  4:26/K    9     10
  264    219   1104  Jacob Watson          North Oldham                            22:10.3  2:45/K    10    14
  265    220    938  James Leckie          Oldham County                           22:10.6  4:26/K    10    12
  266    221    608  Ethan Sanning         Paul Dunbar                             22:10.8  4:26/K    12     7
  267    222    257  Carson Goodwin        Atherton                                22:11.1  4:26/K    11     3
  268    223   1094  Charles Hutchins      North Oldham                            22:14.8  4:27/K    11    14
  269    224    136  Blake Nichols         Louisville Ballard                      22:15.6  4:27/K    9      1
  270    225    568  Josh Drummond         Lexington Catholic                      22:19.0  4:28/K    9      7
  271    226    932  Conlan Drury          Oldham County                           22:19.5  4:28/K    9     12
  272    227    611  John Paul Weitlauf    Paul Dunbar                             22:20.8  4:28/K    9      7
  273    228   1152  Joey Weber            Lloyd Memorial                          22:21.9  4:28/K    11    15
  274  (< 5)   1186  Asher Morrell         Spring Meadows Cottage School           22:22.0  4:28/K    9     15
  275  (< 5)    101  Drew Davis            DeSales                                 22:22.2  4:28/K    9      1
  276    229   1146  Anderson Carter       Lloyd Memorial                          22:22.3  4:28/K    9     15
  277    230    940  Caleb Moore           Oldham County                           22:24.9  2:47/K    9     12
  278    231    258  Michael Inman         Atherton                                22:26.7  4:29/K    12     3
  279    232    595  Ronan BavishJVBA      Paul Dunbar                             22:27.1  4:29/K    9      7
  280    233    814  Hunter Derouck        Spencer County                          22:27.4  4:29/K    12    10
  281  (< 5)    526  Brody Hearn           Owen County                             22:30.8  4:30/K    7      6
  282  (< 5)    503  Evan Surran           Christian Academy (Louisville)          22:33.0  4:31/K    12     6
  283    234    542  Jordan Bentley        Shelby County                           22:33.1  4:31/K    12     6
  284    235   1093  Trey Hoyer            North Oldham                            22:34.5  4:31/K    11    14
  285    236   1190  Nathan Goodpaster     Western Hills                           22:40.2  4:32/K    11    15
  286    237   1149  Aden Miller           Lloyd Memorial                          22:42.0  4:32/K    8     15
  287    238    564  Lincoln Combs         Lexington Catholic                      22:46.4  4:33/K    12     7
  288    239   1071  Micah Arnold          Highlands Latin School High Scho        22:47.6  4:34/K    10    14
  289    240    266  Gavin Schmuckie       Atherton                                22:51.9  4:34/K    9      3
  290    241    773  SekayVB Charasika     Kentucky Country Day                    22:52.4  4:34/K    9     10
  291  (< 5)    114  Connor Boam           Fern Creek                              22:53.1  4:35/K    11     1
  292    242    255  Jacob Culver          Atherton                                22:53.8  4:35/K    9      3
  293    243   1091  Sam Godbey            North Oldham                            22:55.4  4:35/K    9     14
  294    244   1139  Dillon Downey         Henry County                            22:55.4  4:35/K    9     15
  295  (> 7)    937  Justin Hopp           Oldham County                           22:56.1  4:35/K    10    12
  296    245    261  Nolan Matthews        Atherton                                22:56.6  4:35/K    9      3
  297    246    748  Landon Watts          Anderson County                         22:57.3  4:35/K    9     10
  298  (< 5)    117  Sean Macpherson       Fern Creek                              23:04.3  4:37/K    10     1
  299    247    813  Clayton Collins       Spencer County                          23:06.7  4:37/K    9     10
  300  (< 5)   1069  Carson Webster        Grant County                            23:06.8  4:37/K    8     14

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Sch Year    Wave

  301    248   1097  Ethan Mooring         North Oldham                            23:08.3  4:38/K    12    14
  302    249    819  Austin Seebold        Spencer County                          23:08.7  4:38/K    10    10
  303    250   1179  Asher Wedin           Louisville Homeschool High Schoo        23:10.8  4:38/K    9     15
  304  (< 5)   1096  Bryson Materna        North Oldham                            23:10.9  4:38/K    9     14
  305    251    140  Hunter Raymond        Louisville Ballard                      23:11.0  4:38/K    9      1
  306  (< 5)    823  Cyrus Judd            West Jessamine                          23:13.2  4:39/K    12    10
  307  (> 7)    933  Brooks Dumke          Oldham County                           23:13.5  4:39/K    10    12
  308    252    942  Cam Schwedler         Oldham County                           23:13.6  2:53/K    9     12
  309  (< 5)    351  Jack Sidwell          South Oldham                            23:13.9  2:53/K    9      3
  310    253   1107  Ben Young             North Oldham                            23:18.7  2:54/K    9     14
  311    254    544  Evan Edelen           Shelby County                           23:20.2  4:40/K    9      6
  312    255   1058  Timothy Woods         Christian Educational Consortium        23:20.6  4:40/K    9     14
  313    256   1095  James Masters         North Oldham                            23:23.3  2:54/K    12    14
  314    257   1148  Caden Martin          Lloyd Memorial                          23:26.4  4:41/K    9     15
  315    258   1050  Hayden Clark          Christian Educational Consortium        23:27.7  4:42/K    11    14
  316    259   1105  Henry Welch           North Oldham                            23:31.3  4:42/K    12    14
  317    260   1176  John Isaac Eveland    Louisville Homeschool High Schoo        23:32.2  4:42/K    9     15
  318    261    577  Thomas Pabin          Lexington Catholic                      23:33.4  4:43/K    12     7
  319  (> 7)   1087  Josh Chick            North Oldham                            23:33.5  2:56/K    12    14
  320  (> 7)   1084  Omar Abd Elhamid      North Oldham                            23:34.6  2:56/K    12    14
  321    262   1158  Zach Ramirez          Louisville Collegiate                   23:35.3  4:43/K    12    15
  322    263   1142  Bo Kasten             Henry County                            23:35.8  4:43/K    11    15
  323  (> 7)    566  John Paul Dalton      Lexington Catholic                      23:39.0  4:44/K    11     7
  324    264    941  Cooper Petaja         Oldham County                           23:39.4  2:56/K    9     12
  325  (< 5)   1076  James Mardis          Highlands Latin School High Scho        23:39.5  4:44/K    9     14
  326  (< 5)    565  Reed Craft            Lexington Catholic                      23:44.0  2:57/K    12     7
  327  (> 7)    584  Jonathan Wright       Lexington Catholic                      23:45.4  4:45/K    12     7
  328  (< 5)    492  Nathanael Bryan       Christian Academy (Louisville)          23:48.3  4:46/K    10     6
  329  (< 5)    574  Nathan Kovach         Lexington Catholic                      23:51.6  2:58/K    9      7
  330    265    104  Michael English       Fairdale                                23:51.9  4:46/K    11     1
  331    266   1134  Bryce Sipes           Eminence                                23:55.1  4:47/K    12    15
  332  (> 7)    928  Elias Boa             Oldham County                           23:58.1  4:48/K    11    12
  333  (< 5)    530  Bryson Tirey          Owen County                             23:58.5  4:48/K    7      6
  334    267   1055  Jacob Monteiro        Christian Educational Consortium        24:00.2  4:48/K    10    14
  335    268   1090  William Fiorito       North Oldham                            24:03.7  4:49/K    12    14
  336    269    103  Ceyvohn Bell          Fairdale                                24:03.9  4:49/K    12     1
  337  (< 5)   1118  Clint Chambliss       Elizabethtown                           24:13.5  4:51/K    11    15
  338  (> 7)    554  Grayson Dye           Walton Verona                           24:15.5  4:51/K    8      6
  339    270   1174  Zach Dehut            Louisville Homeschool High Schoo        24:16.3  4:51/K    9     15
  340  (< 5)    599  Nathaniel Egan        Paul Dunbar                             24:16.5  3:01/K    9      7
  341    271    125  Kaleb Garcia          Jeffersontown                           24:20.8  4:52/K    12     1
  342  (< 5)    350  Kaiden Same           South Oldham                            24:23.2  3:02/K    9      3
  343    272    265  Tate Percival-Gardner Atherton                                24:25.9  4:53/K    9      3
  344  (< 5)    569  Joseph Gradek         Lexington Catholic                      24:30.2  3:03/K    12     7
  345  (< 5)    342  Sam Larsen            South Oldham                            24:32.1  3:03/K    11     3
  346    273   1129  Hunter Gibson         Eminence                                24:39.6  4:56/K    11    15
  347    274    259  Darius Jackson        Atherton                                24:39.8  4:56/K    9      3
  348  (< 5)   1074  Han Keisling          Highlands Latin School High Scho        24:41.2  4:56/K    10    14
  349  (< 5)    610  Anton Sigsgaard       Paul Dunbar                             24:42.2  3:04/K    10     7
  350  (> 7)    778  Logan Purkiss         Kentucky Country Day                    24:46.9  4:57/K    11    10
  351  (< 5)    596  Tyler Chapman         Paul Dunbar                             24:55.5  3:06/K    10     7
  352    275    132  Dylan Crook           Louisville Ballard                      24:56.0  4:59/K    12     1
  353    276    128  Chris Showalter       Jeffersontown                           24:58.5  5:00/K    12     1
  354    277   1052  Anthony Johnson       Christian Educational Consortium        25:04.6  5:01/K    9     14
  355    278    812  Mason Carr            Spencer County                          25:08.9  5:02/K    9     10
  356    279   1150  Kevin Rios            Lloyd Memorial                          25:12.5  5:03/K    10    15
  357  (< 5)   1082  Saylor Sizemore       Highlands Latin School High Scho        25:14.9  5:03/K    9     14
  358    280    152  Landon Grant          Male                                    25:20.3  5:04/K    9      1
  359  (< 5)    917  Josh Musselman        Carroll County                          25:23.2  5:05/K    8     12
  360  (< 5)   1098  AtrJVBD Parsons       North Oldham                            25:24.3  5:05/K    10    14
  361    281    162  Jaedon Saeling        Male                                    25:24.7  5:05/K    9      1
  362  (< 5)    562  Henry Box             Lexington Catholic                      25:25.3  3:10/K    12     7
  363  (> 7)    111  Tim Trieu             Fairdale                                25:27.5  5:06/K    12     1
  364  (< 5)   1182  Theo Riddle           North Bullitt                           25:36.0  5:07/K    12    15
  365    282    945  Ethan Williams        Oldham County                           25:36.1  3:11/K    9     12
  366    283   1193  Gaven Rucker          Western Hills                           25:37.2  5:07/K    10    15
  367    284   1099  Josh PulavartJVBC     North Oldham                            25:37.3  5:07/K    9     14
  368    285    607  Griffin Roach         Paul Dunbar                             25:41.3  5:08/K    12     7
  369  (< 5)    972  Timothy Corbett       CKY Home School                         25:42.1  5:08/K    11    13
  370    286    135  Maxavier Lucas        Louisville Ballard                      25:49.4  5:10/K    9      1
  371    287    143  Leo Shelby            Louisville Ballard                      25:51.7  5:10/K    11     1
  372  (> 7)    548  Holden Voight         Shelby County                           25:56.4  5:11/K    9      6
  373    288    948  Luke Mullins          Trimble County                          26:02.2  5:12/K    10    12
  374    289    268  Dexter Snow           Atherton                                26:12.9  5:15/K    11     3
  375    290   1173  Zeb Dann              Louisville Homeschool High Schoo        26:24.4  5:17/K    9     15
  376  (< 5)    102  Landon Thompson       DeSales                                 26:30.2  5:18/K    9      1
  377  (> 7)   1114  Ahmad BanihanVB       Elizabethtown                           26:31.6  5:18/K    12    15
  378  (< 5)    147  Daniel Christerson    Male                                    26:33.6  3:18/K    9      1
  379  (< 5)   1180  Mason Blair           North Bullitt                           26:46.0  5:21/K    10    15
  380  (< 5)   1092  Ryan Hamm             North Oldham                            26:48.0  5:22/K    11    14
  381  (> 7)    150  Ian Gipson            Male                                    26:52.1  5:22/K    9      1
  382  (< 5)   1117  Landon Casey          Elizabethtown                           26:59.0  5:24/K    10    15
  383  (> 7)    159  William Mullarkey     Male                                    27:05.5  5:25/K    9      1
  384  (> 7)    302  Mason Jackson         Eastern                                 27:15.0  3:23/K    10     3
  385  (< 5)    916  Aiden Lilley          Carroll County                          27:23.8  5:29/K    8     12
  386    291   1133  Kaleb Shuff           Eminence                                27:55.3  5:35/K    11    15
  387  (< 5)   1066  Tyler Marksbury       Grant County                            28:04.8  5:37/K    7     14
  388  (< 5)   1068  Conner Steinborn      Grant County                            28:15.9  5:39/K    7     14
  389    292   1175  Jeffrey Eveland       Louisville Homeschool High Schoo        28:29.5  5:42/K    9     15
  390  (> 7)    818  Reece Russell         Spencer County                          28:37.4  5:43/K    12    10
  391  (> 7)   1051  Jadon Gilmour         Christian Educational Consortium        28:54.7  5:47/K    8     14
  392  (< 5)   1135  DJ Cayton             Gallatin County                         29:03.3  5:49/K    9     15
  393  (< 5)    971  Jacob Corbett         CKY Home School                         29:11.4  5:50/K    10    13
  394    293   1160  Caleb Smith           Louisville Collegiate                   29:27.3  5:53/K    9     15
  395    294   1141  Christian Geisler     Henry County                            29:40.0  5:56/K    11    15
  396    295   1131  Aiden Quin            Eminence                                30:41.9  6:08/K    11    15
  397  (< 5)    977  Ethan Huff            CKY Home School                         31:11.6  6:14/K    9     13
  398  (< 5)    166  Hayden Tate           Male                                    33:44.1  4:12/K    9      1
  399    296   1177  Hunter Pennington     Louisville Homeschool High Schoo        34:14.4  6:51/K    11    15
  400  (< 5)    149  Gavin Curby           Male                                    35:53.7  4:28/K    12     1

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Sch Year    Wave

  401    297    943  Bryce Thornton        Oldham County                           36:00.9  4:29/K    9     12
  402    298    930  Pearce Burkhardt      Oldham County                           41:45.9  5:11/K    9     12
  403  (> 7)    506  Carter Lamb           Madison Central                         44:19.0  8:52/K    12     6