Holy Cross MS XC 2018

Overall Finish List

August 29, 2018


DC Timing LLC DC Timing LLC
Girls 2nd and Under
Boys Second and Under
Girls 3-4
Boys 3-4
Girls 5th and 6th
Boys 5th and 6th
Girls 7th and 8th
Boys 7th and 8th

Girls 2nd and Under

                                                                                             Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age                Time        Time  
      1    Rebecca Johnson                   Southern Indiana Ca  1334     2               3:22.5      3:22.5
      2    Stella Pifer                      St Martha            2123     2               3:25.2      3:25.2
      3    Sarah Braun                       St. Mary Academy (L  1700     2               3:28.3      3:28.3
      4    Ellery Eblen                      St. Agnes            1422     2               3:32.1      3:32.1
      5    Maggie Rueff                      Holy Spirit School   2966                     3:33.0      3:33.0
      6    Allison Chisholm                  Holy Spirit School   2181                     3:36.8      3:36.8
      7    Elenor Murphy                     Holy Spirit School   2967                     3:36.9      3:36.9
      8    Aaliyah Wilson                    St. Mary Academy (L  1734     2               3:39.5      3:39.5
      9    Catie Koon                        St. Francis of Assi  1627     2               3:39.9      3:39.9
     10    Anna Roper                        St. Michael          1857     1               3:40.7      3:40.7
     11    Lauren Roper                      St. Michael          1859     1               3:41.7      3:41.7
     12    Maci Walsh                        Notre Dame Academy   1224     2               3:45.6      3:45.6
     13    Amelia Montano                    St. Michael          1848     2               3:47.1      3:47.1
     14    Ann Kellie                        Sacred Heart Model   1246     2               3:47.6      3:47.6
     15    Cecilia Johnson                   Southern Indiana Ca  1332     2               3:48.2      3:48.2
     16    Clare Miller                      Holy Spirit School   2199                     3:48.4      3:48.4
     17    Kaylee Mudd                       St. Bernard          1534     1               3:50.2      3:50.2
     18    Jane Jones                        Holy Spirit School   2191                     3:52.4      3:52.4
     19    Harper Vesely                     Sacred Heart Model   1268     2               3:53.6      3:53.6
     20    Felicity Nash                     St. Mary of the Kno  1760     1               3:54.9      3:54.9
     21    Izzy Kyser                        St. Patrick School   1919     1               3:55.1      3:55.1
     22    Molly Young                       St. Agnes            1514     2               3:57.3      3:57.3
     23    Vivian Kaufman                    St. Agnes            1444     2               3:57.6      3:57.6
     24    Emily Sanderfer                   Ascension Elementar  1045     0               3:57.8      3:57.8
     25    Hadley Stuecker                   Holy Trinity Parish  1194     2               3:58.2      3:58.2
     26    Eva Garvin                        St. Francis of Assi  1613     2               3:59.0      3:59.0
     27    Anneliese Steiden                 St. Agnes            1502     2               3:59.9      3:59.9
     28    Margaret Monarch                  St. Agnes            1476     2               4:00.4      4:00.4
     29    Carys Cavanaugh                   St. Mary Academy (L  1706     2               4:00.7      4:00.7
     30    Abigail Bergstrom                 St. Edward           1550     2               4:02.3      4:02.3
     31    Chloe VanMeter                    St. Edward           1596     2               4:03.5      4:03.5
     32    Avery Youngblood                  St. Michael          1876     2               4:03.7      4:03.7
     33    Eleanor Smith                     Holy Trinity Parish  1193     1               4:05.6      4:05.6
     34    Georgia Pifer                     St Martha            2120     0               4:05.8      4:05.8
     35    Claire Netter                     St. Mary of the Kno  1763     2               4:06.8      4:06.8
     36    Ella Lockhart                     Holy Trinity Parish  1169     2               4:07.2      4:07.2
     37    Ava Frossard                      St. Mary of the Kno  1747     1               4:08.7      4:08.7
     38    Evelyn Renn                       Southern Indiana Ca  1353     2               4:08.8      4:08.8
     39    Madeline Cahill                   St. Mary Academy (L  1705     2               4:10.9      4:10.9
     40    Gillian Steele                    St. Agnes            1499     2               4:11.7      4:11.7
     41    Charlotte Graham                  St Martha            2075     0               4:12.5      4:12.5
     42    Charlotte Murphy                  Holy Trinity Parish  1172     2               4:13.3      4:13.3
     43    Eloise Iliff                      St. Agnes            1436     2               4:14.4      4:14.4
     44    Anistyn Hurst                     St. Gabriel          1656     2               4:15.2      4:15.2
     45    Mary Margaret Northup             Holy Trinity Parish  1180     1               4:15.2      4:15.2
     46    Nina Kelty                        St. Stephen Martyr   1980     2               4:15.8      4:15.8
     47    Lilly Waiz                        St. Mary of the Kno  1774     1               4:18.0      4:18.0
     48    Marisa Morsovillo                 St. Michael          1850     2               4:19.4      4:19.4
     49    Kaylee Edsell                     St. Mary Academy (L  1708     2               4:19.6      4:19.6
     50    Phoebe Belden                     Southern Indiana Ca  1277     2               4:20.4      4:20.4
     51    Alexa Basa                        St. Mary Academy (L  1692     1               4:21.3      4:21.3
     52    Claire Hill                       St. Patrick School   1912     1               4:22.5      4:22.5
     53    Emma Heitzman                     St Martha            2092     0               4:23.0      4:23.0
     54    Elise Clemmer-Becht               St. Mary of the Kno  1742     1               4:23.7      4:23.7
     55    Addisyn Potts                     St. Edward           1586     1               4:24.3      4:24.3
     56    Elin Rolfingsmeier                St. Agnes            1492     2               4:25.1      4:25.1
     57    Emma Watterson                    St Martha            2137     0               4:25.7      4:25.7
     58    Rachel Schrodt                    Holy Spirit School   2965                     4:26.4      4:26.4
     59    Olivia Yochum                     St. Agnes            1511     1               4:28.2      4:28.2
     60    Sylvia Kellerman                  St. Agnes            1445     2               4:28.3      4:28.3
     61    Alyssa Smith                      St. Mary Academy (L  1728     1               4:30.2      4:30.2
     62    Margaret Steele                   St. Agnes            1501     1               4:30.3      4:30.3
     63    Molly Turpen                      St. Michael          1870     2               4:30.7      4:30.7
     64    Evelyn Strauss                    St. Agnes            1503     2               4:31.2      4:31.2
     65    Katie Kline                       St. Gabriel          1657     1               4:32.2      4:32.2
     66    Charlotte Brisson                 Sacred Heart Model   1231     2               4:33.2      4:33.2
     67    Allyson McArthur                  St. Edward           1572     1               4:34.2      4:34.2
     68    Katherine Shaw                    Holy Trinity Parish  1192     2               4:35.4      4:35.4
     69    Ella Dornbuch                     St. Gabriel          1653     1               4:35.7      4:35.7
     70    Finley Forst                      St Martha            2074     2               4:39.0      4:39.0
     71    Quinn Tracy                       St. Michael          1868     1               4:39.5      4:39.5
     72    Emily Zoglman                     St. Agnes            1516     1               4:40.3      4:40.3
     73    Alice Manning                     St. Agnes            1458     1               4:40.4      4:40.4
     74    Sophia Frisbie                    Holy Trinity Parish  1090     1               4:43.3      4:43.3
     75    Maddie Kline                      St. Gabriel          1658     1               4:43.3      4:43.3
     76    Avery Atzinger                    Notre Dame Academy   1203     1               4:43.8      4:43.8
     77    Ruby Goodman                      Southern Indiana Ca  1323     1               4:44.0      4:44.0
     78    Violet Evans                      St. Michael          1836     1               4:44.4      4:44.4
     79    Willa Thompson                    St. Stephen Martyr   1997     2               4:47.3      4:47.3
     80    Kalayiah Gordon                   St. Nicholas Academ  1885     1               4:48.2      4:48.2
     81    Emerson Gallahue                  St. Mary Academy (L  1709     1               4:48.2      4:48.2
     82    Lydia Steward                     St. Bernard          1541     1               4:48.4      4:48.4
     83    Nancy Bernis                      St. Nicholas Academ  1880     1               4:49.4      4:49.4
     84    Hannah Whitmore                   St. Stephen Martyr   2001     1               4:50.0      4:50.0
     85    Olive Doogarsingh                 Southern Indiana Ca  1312     1               4:50.2      4:50.2
     86    Zaina Vizhnay                     Southern Indiana Ca  1368     1               4:52.7      4:52.7
     87    Grace Breedlove                   St. Stephen Martyr   1970     2               4:53.8      4:53.8
     88    Cameron Campbell                  St. Mary of the Kno  1740     1               4:54.3      4:54.3
     89    Abigale Mazur                     St. Agnes            1462     1               4:55.3      4:55.3
     90    Madelyn Wiseman                   St. Edward           1599     1               4:56.4      4:56.4
     91    Kate Clifford                     St. Agnes            1402     1               4:56.8      4:56.8
     92    Marion Bird                       St. Bernard          1522     0               4:58.5      4:58.5
     93    Heidi Heimbrock                   St. Stephen Martyr   1977     2               4:58.7      4:58.7
     94    Layla Miller                      Holy Trinity Parish  1170     2               4:59.8      4:59.8
     95    Madison Dowell                    Notre Dame Academy   1207     0               4:59.9      4:59.9
     96    Raina Huckestein                  Holy Spirit School   2189                     5:02.4      5:02.4
     97    Claire Kirchner                   Holy Spirit School   2197                     5:07.2      5:07.2
     98    Hattie Renn                       Southern Indiana Ca  1354     0               5:10.2      5:10.2
     99    Kyndal Reese                      Notre Dame Academy   1216     2               5:11.0      5:11.0
    100    Abbie Rudolph                     Southern Indiana Ca  1358     2               5:11.9      5:11.9

                                                                                             Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age                Time        Time  
    101    Mary Lee Duthie                   Holy Spirit School   2183                     5:15.8      5:15.8
    102    Emily Simmons                     St. Agnes            1497     1               5:22.4      5:22.4
    103    Kaylayah Turner                   St. Stephen Martyr   1998     0               5:23.1      5:23.1
    104    Holly Heimbrock                   St. Stephen Martyr   1978     1               5:24.6      5:24.6
    105    Wheeler Bowman                    St. Agnes            1385     1               5:30.7      5:30.7
    106    Libby Trace                       St. Agnes            1505     1               5:30.8      5:30.8
    107    Raymonda Lynch                    St. Stephen Martyr   1987     1               5:33.2      5:33.2
    108    Lexi Butler                       St. Edward           1553     1               5:36.8      5:36.8
    109    Marget Hatcher                    Holy Spirit School   2184                     5:44.8      5:44.8
    110    Lauren Pieroni                    Holy Trinity Parish  1184     1               5:47.1      5:47.1
    111    Violet Thompson                   St. Edward           1595     0               5:50.8      5:50.8
    112    Maggie Brey                       St. Agnes            1390     1               5:57.4      5:57.4
    113    Lucy Thompson                     Holy Trinity Parish  1195     2               6:06.4      6:06.4
    114    Penny Breedlove                   St. Stephen Martyr   1971     0               7:37.0      7:37.0
     DQ    Matha Unknown                     St Martha            2067     2               3:47.6      3:47.6



 
Top

Boys Second and Under

                                                                                             Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age                Time        Time  
      1    Eli George                        St. Agnes            1430     2               2:54.7      2:54.7
      2    Joseph Sierpina                   Sacred Heart Model   1263     2               3:05.0      3:05.0
      3    Colin Bozich                      St. Agnes            1387     2               3:10.9      3:10.9
      4    Germain Mulume                    Notre Dame Academy   1213     1               3:11.8      3:11.8
      5    Seth Young                        Notre Dame Academy   1227     2               3:15.8      3:15.8
      6    James Bragg                       St. Mary of the Kno  1738     2               3:17.4      3:17.4
      7    Carter Huelsman                   Holy Trinity Parish  1163     2               3:17.5      3:17.5
      8    Collin Embry                      St. Michael          1834     2               3:18.0      3:18.0
      9    Tarik Chase                       St. Leonard          1672     2               3:20.4      3:20.4
     10    Greyson Cloern                    Holy Spirit School   2961                     3:20.5      3:20.5
     11    Jacob Gookin                      Holy Spirit School   2959                     3:21.8      3:21.8
     12    Patrick Hibdon                    St. Agnes            1434     2               3:22.7      3:22.7
     13    Ray Laracy                        St. Agnes            1454     2               3:23.2      3:23.2
     14    Tyus Boston                       St. Mary Academy (L  1698     2               3:25.3      3:25.3
     15    Garrett Rust                      St. Michael          1860     2               3:25.8      3:25.8
     16    Luke Titus                        Notre Dame Academy   1223     2               3:26.5      3:26.5
     17    Frank Bellucci                    Notre Dame Academy   1204     2               3:27.1      3:27.1
     18    Colton Stone                      St. Nicholas Academ  1897     5               3:28.4      3:28.4
     19    Eli Luckett                       St. Patrick School   1927     2               3:30.4      3:30.4
     20    Michael Northup                   Holy Trinity Parish  1183     2               3:31.1      3:31.1
     21    Teddy Moter                       Sacred Heart Model   1253     2               3:31.8      3:31.8
     22    Owen Derrick                      St. Agnes            1412     2               3:33.7      3:33.7
     23    Jack Murray                       St. Mary Academy (L  1719     1               3:34.7      3:34.7
     24    Crew Blackburn                    St. Mary Academy (L  1694     2               3:35.3      3:35.3
     25    Artie Ernstberger                 St. Mary of the Kno  1744     2               3:36.0      3:36.0
     26    Sam Hawley                        St. Francis of Assi  1619     2               3:37.8      3:37.8
     27    Nathaniel Stetar                  St. Michael          1867     2               3:38.0      3:38.0
     28    Griffin Stocker                   St. Patrick School   1934     2               3:38.5      3:38.5
     29    Evan Cramer                       St. Stephen Martyr   1974     2               3:39.2      3:39.2
     30    Grayson Johnson                   St. Bernard          1533     2               3:39.5      3:39.5
     31    Keenan Meyer                      St. Raphael          1958     1               3:39.6      3:39.6
     32    Zachary Bryant                    St. Michael          1833     2               3:39.7      3:39.7
     33    Brooks Betourne                   St. Mary of the Kno  1736     1               3:40.6      3:40.6
     34    Ryan Miller                       Southern Indiana Ca  1348     2               3:41.2      3:41.2
     35    Connor Mattingly                  Holy Spirit School   2957                     3:42.2      3:42.2
     36    Nicholas Smith                    St. Mary of the Kno  1770     2               3:43.1      3:43.1
     37    Grayson Jewell                    St Martha            2096     2               3:43.2      3:43.2
     38    James Nett                        St. Mary of the Kno  1762     2               3:44.5      3:44.5
     39    Beck Burckle                      St. Francis of Assi  1602     2               3:44.7      3:44.7
     40    Jude Hamm                         Sacred Heart Model   1240     2               3:45.1      3:45.1
     41    Watson Torres                     St. Agnes            1504     1               3:45.3      3:45.3
     42    Jude Oetken                       St. Francis of Assi  1637     0               3:45.6      3:45.6
     43    Thomas Dusza                      St. Agnes            1421     2               3:47.8      3:47.8
     44    Daniel Day                        St. Edward           1559     1               3:48.2      3:48.2
     45    Matthee Wenta                     St. Michael          1872     1               3:49.7      3:49.7
     46    Logan Wenta                       St. Michael          1871     1               3:50.6      3:50.6
     47    Layton Heiden                     Holy Trinity Parish  1157     2               3:51.7      3:51.7
     48    Liam Eurton                       St. Mary of the Kno  1746     1               3:53.4      3:53.4
     49    Jake Mahan                        St. Mary of the Kno  1755     2               3:56.0      3:56.0
     50    Noah Cross                        St. Bernard          1527     2               3:57.6      3:57.6
     51    Liam Schrenger                    St. Michael          1861     2               3:57.6      3:57.6
     52    Corvion Reynolds                  St. Nicholas Academ  1893     1               3:57.8      3:57.8
     53    Ian Filecia                       St. Leonard          1675     2               3:59.0      3:59.0
     54    Andrew Motta                      St. Michael          1851     1               4:00.1      4:00.1
     55    James Fennell                     St. Agnes            1427     1               4:01.7      4:01.7
     56    Parker Rogers                     Holy Spirit School   2952                     4:01.9      4:01.9
     57    Liam McGuire                      Southern Indiana Ca  1345     0               4:02.6      4:02.6
     58    Anthony Durbin                    St. Agnes            1419     1               4:03.0      4:03.0
     59    Wyatt Conaway                     St. Agnes            1403     2               4:04.2      4:04.2
     60    Kaleb Wilkerson                   Southern Indiana Ca  1375     2               4:05.6      4:05.6
     61    Jonathan Rueff                    Holy Spirit School   2951                     4:06.0      4:06.0
     62    Brayden Napier                    St Martha            2114     0               4:06.1      4:06.1
     63    Walter Weis                       Holy Spirit School   2950                     4:06.4      4:06.4
     64    Grant Mouser                      St. Mary of the Kno  1758     2               4:07.2      4:07.2
     65    Andrew McMahon                    St. Agnes            1469     2               4:07.8      4:07.8
     66    Samuel Elstner                    St. Agnes            1426     2               4:07.9      4:07.9
     67    Silas Weyrauch                    West Point Elementa  2057     2               4:11.0      4:11.0
     68    Zach Sheehan                      St. Leonard          1682     1               4:11.2      4:11.2
     69    Jude Murphy                       Holy Spirit School   2955                     4:12.2      4:12.2
     70    Jake Bischof                      Southern Indiana Ca  1293     2               4:13.6      4:13.6
     71    Ronin Genesis                     St. Bernard          1529     0               4:13.8      4:13.8
     72    Keaton Nuxoll                     St. Stephen Martyr   1991     1               4:14.5      4:14.5
     73    John Schneider                    Holy Trinity Parish  1191     2               4:14.9      4:14.9
     74    Gabriel Perez                     St. Bernard          1538     2               4:17.0      4:17.0
     75    Matthew Vierra                    St. Patrick School   1937     2               4:17.4      4:17.4
     76    Tiwari Bidarv                     St. Leonard          1666     1               4:18.6      4:18.6
     77    Grayson Bird                      Holy Spirit School   2963                     4:21.0      4:21.0
     78    William Hunn                      St. Agnes            1435     1               4:21.5      4:21.5
     79    Andy Edelen                       St. Agnes            1423     1               4:21.6      4:21.6
     80    Hayden Bush                       St. Leonard          1668     1               4:22.6      4:22.6
     81    Bernard Decker                    St. Agnes            1409     2               4:23.6      4:23.6
     82    Gavin Jackey                      St. Agnes            1437     1               4:24.8      4:24.8
     83    Cooper Bohannon                   Holy Trinity Parish  1087     2               4:25.4      4:25.4
     84    Jude Powell                       St. Francis of Assi  1643     0               4:26.5      4:26.5
     85    Bryson Rone                       St. Nicholas Academ  1894     2               4:26.9      4:26.9
     86    Adrian Powell                     St. Francis of Assi  1642     2               4:27.0      4:27.0
     87    James Witt                        St. Agnes            1507     1               4:29.5      4:29.5
     88    Cole Williams                     St. Agnes            1506     1               4:29.8      4:29.8
     89    William Norris                    St. Edward           1581     3               4:31.0      4:31.0
     90    Jake Koerber                      St. Francis of Assi  1626     0               4:31.5      4:31.5
     91    Theodore Owen                     St. Gabriel          1661     2               4:31.9      4:31.9
     92    Gavin Cahill                      St. Mary of the Kno  1739     1               4:32.3      4:32.3
     93    Jake Bolton                       St. Gabriel          1652     1               4:33.2      4:33.2
     94    Julian Geswein                    St. Mary of the Kno  1750     1               4:36.6      4:36.6
     95    Cody Dinsmore                     St. Edward           1562     2               4:36.9      4:36.9
     96    Daniel Moore                      Southern Indiana Ca  1349     2               4:37.2      4:37.2
     97    Jeremy Rothenburger               St Martha            2128     0               4:38.6      4:38.6
     98    Henry Koellner                    St. Agnes            1448     2               4:39.5      4:39.5
     99    William Mersch                    St. Agnes            1472     1               4:40.1      4:40.1
    100    Nathan Scott                      St. Edward           1589     0               4:42.8      4:42.8

                                                                                             Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age                Time        Time  
    101    Colin Lotz                        St. Stephen Martyr   1985     1               4:43.5      4:43.5
    102    Ryan Mills                        St. Agnes            1475     1               4:43.8      4:43.8
    103    Carter Ashraft                    St. Nicholas Academ  1879     1               4:46.6      4:46.6
    104    Nolan Heffernan                   St. Nicholas Academ  1887     1               4:47.7      4:47.7
    105    Turner Effinger                   St. Francis of Assi  1610     1               4:48.5      4:48.5
    106    Lucas Winsted                     St. Bernard          1547     0               4:48.8      4:48.8
    107    Louie Rabaut                      St. Leonard          1680     1               4:49.7      4:49.7
    108    Matthew Dailey                    West Point Elementa  2024     2               4:51.5      4:51.5
    109    Vincent Terkhorn                  Southern Indiana Ca  1363     0               4:52.5      4:52.5
    110    Victor Moudry                     Holy Spirit School   2956                     4:52.7      4:52.7
    111    Kaiden Persinger                  St. Edward           1584     0               4:54.5      4:54.5
    112    Max Jameson                       St. Edward           1568     0               4:56.3      4:56.3
    113    Sam Thackery                      Ascension Elementar  1055     1               4:57.5      4:57.5
    114    Thomas Reddick                    St. Agnes            1487     1               4:57.7      4:57.7
    115    William Hudson                    Holy Spirit School   2958                     4:58.4      4:58.4
    116    Chase Gratz                       St. Francis of Assi  1615     0               5:00.5      5:00.5
    117    Matthew McMahon                   St. Agnes            1470     1               5:01.5      5:01.5
    118    Luke Moller                       St. Mary Academy (L  1718     1               5:01.9      5:01.9
    119    Harrison Smith                    Ascension Elementar  1049     0               5:04.9      5:04.9
    120    Connor McGovern                   St. Edward           1574     1               5:09.8      5:09.8
    121    Jackson Peters                    St. Edward           1585     2               5:13.5      5:13.5
    122    Joseph Northup                    Holy Trinity Parish  1179     0               5:17.7      5:17.7
    123    Mason Dowell                      Notre Dame Academy   1208     1               5:19.0      5:19.0
    124    Samuel Mattingly                  St. Agnes            1460     1               5:19.7      5:19.7
    125    Aiden Geiger                      St. Edward           1564     1               5:20.5      5:20.5
    126    Zachary Lopez                     Southern Indiana Ca  1340     4               5:22.4      5:22.4
    127    Gabe Gross                        St. Nicholas Academ  1886     2               5:36.4      5:36.4
    128    Nicholas Emmons                   Notre Dame Academy   1209     1               5:37.1      5:37.1
    129    Daniel O'Bryan                    Holy Spirit School   2954                     5:49.1      5:49.1
    130    Declan O'Connell                  St. Raphael          1960     0               5:59.0      5:59.0
    131    Max Kuchle                        St. Mary of the Kno  1753     1               6:04.0      6:04.0
    132    Xavier Nash                       West Point Elementa  2044     2               6:10.9      6:10.9
    133    Tucker Butler                     West Point Elementa  2021     2               6:12.1      6:12.1
    134    Leo Alessandro                    St. Stephen Martyr   1968     0               6:21.3      6:21.3
    135    Max Jones                         West Point Elementa  2034     0               6:25.1      6:25.1
    136    Jameson Fox                       St. Nicholas Academ  1884     1               6:27.0      6:27.0
    137    Charlie SImpson                   St. Nicholas Academ  1895     0               6:27.1      6:27.1
    138    Michael Jones                     West Point Elementa  2042     2               6:27.9      6:27.9
    139    Zachary Schum                     Notre Dame Academy   1222     2               6:40.3      6:40.3
    140    Corbin Ritchey                    St. Stephen Martyr   1994     1               7:20.4      7:20.4
     DQ    Elizabeth Graeser                 St. Francis of Assi  1614     0               4:10.3      4:10.3



 
Top

Girls 3-4

                                                                                             Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age                Time        Time  
      1    Diana Nava                        St. Edward           1579     4               5:04.9      5:04.9
      2    Alexis Arroyo                     St. Bernard          1519     4               5:05.9      5:05.9
      3    Mia Kaiser                        St. Mary of the Kno  1752     3               5:11.7      5:11.7
      4    Anna Ramsey                       St. Michael          1855     4               5:11.9      5:11.9
      5    Caroline Cundiff                  Holy Spirit School   2146                     5:14.3      5:14.3
      6    Hadley Flanders                   St. Edward           1563     4               5:17.3      5:17.3
      7    Katie Roper                       St. Michael          1858     4               5:18.1      5:18.1
      8    Kate Pendleton                    St. Bernard          1536     4               5:23.0      5:23.0
      9    Quinn Barnett                     St Martha            2065     2               5:24.2      5:24.2
     10    Olivia Pendleton                  St. Bernard          1537     4               5:25.5      5:25.5
     11    Kylie Harrington                  St. Bernard          1530     4               5:31.2      5:31.2
     12    Audrey Montano                    St. Michael          1849     4               5:31.7      5:31.7
     13    Delaney Sullivan                  Holy Spirit School   2155                     5:32.5      5:32.5
     14    Sarah Haines                      St. Mary Academy (L  1712     3               5:33.3      5:33.3
     15    Elizabeth Embry                   St. Michael          1835     4               5:34.1      5:34.1
     16    Avery Brown                       St. Patrick School   1907     4               5:38.8      5:38.8
     17    Kate Roetker                      Holy Spirit School   2150                     5:41.4      5:41.4
     18    Stella Carothers                  Holy Trinity Parish  1082     4               5:45.5      5:45.5
     19    Adilene Torres                    St. Mary of the Kno  1772     3               5:48.0      5:48.0
     20    Abigail Ridge                     Sacred Heart Model   1256     3               5:50.2      5:50.2
     21    Allie Zwissler                    St. Mary of the Kno  1777     4               5:50.5      5:50.5
     22    Ally Hamilton                     St. Stephen Martyr   1976     3               5:51.0      5:51.0
     23    Olivia Miller                     St. Agnes            1473     3               5:53.4      5:53.4
     24    Lilly Kyser                       St. Patrick School   1920     4               5:54.2      5:54.2
     25    Emma Marie Klein                  St. Agnes            1446     3               5:55.0      5:55.0
     26    Zahra Butt                        Southern Indiana Ca  1298     3               5:55.0      5:55.0
     27    Giselle McHenry                   St. Agnes            1466     4               5:55.6      5:55.6
     28    Audrey Spina                      St. Edward           1592     4               5:56.0      5:56.0
     29    Libby Gipe                        Holy Trinity Parish  1094     4               5:58.8      5:58.8
     30    Eleanor Koshewa                   St. Agnes            1449     4               6:00.0      6:00.0
     31    Stella Jones                      St. Edward           1569     3               6:01.8      6:01.8
     32    Hayden Doogarsingh                Southern Indiana Ca  1310     4               6:03.5      6:03.5
     33    Paisley Livesay                   Holy Spirit School   2147                     6:06.4      6:06.4
     34    Campbell Mouser                   St. Mary of the Kno  1757     4               6:07.7      6:07.7
     35    Grace Waterson                    St Martha            2136     3               6:09.9      6:09.9
     36    Alyssa Carli                      Holy Spirit School   2144                     6:11.2      6:11.2
     37    Maddie Whitmire                   St. Michael          1875     4               6:12.7      6:12.7
     38    Abigayle Graf                     Southern Indiana Ca  2980     4               6:14.9      6:14.9
     39    Sophia Joseph                     Sacred Heart Model   1242     3               6:16.0      6:16.0
     40    Piper Alvey                       St. Mary Academy (L  1690     3               6:17.1      6:17.1
     41    Meghan Nguyen                     St. Mary Academy (L  1723     3               6:18.0      6:18.0
     42    Lilly Archer                      Southern Indiana Ca  1272     4               6:18.2      6:18.2
     43    Sarah Beneke                      Holy Spirit School   2140                     6:19.2      6:19.2
     44    Rylee Probus                      St. Michael          1854     3               6:19.9      6:19.9
     45    Afton Dale                        St. Edward           1556     3               6:20.6      6:20.6
     46    Molly Robison                     St. Agnes            1491     3               6:22.2      6:22.2
     47    Lydia Renn                        Southern Indiana Ca  1355     4               6:23.3      6:23.3
     48    Hadley Owens                      St. Nicholas Academ  1891     3               6:24.5      6:24.5
     49    Chloee Vogt                       West Point Elementa  2052     4               6:24.7      6:24.7
     50    Addison Alvey                     St. Mary Academy (L  1688     3               6:24.8      6:24.8
     51    Molly Upton                       Southern Indiana Ca  1364     3               6:25.4      6:25.4
     52    Ashleigh Land                     St. Agnes            1452     3               6:25.9      6:25.9
     53    Claire Russell                    St. Agnes            1494     4               6:26.2      6:26.2
     54    Morgan Harrison                   St. Michael          1838     4               6:26.4      6:26.4
     55    Fannin Bowman                     St. Agnes            1383     3               6:26.9      6:26.9
     56    Tess Goodman                      Southern Indiana Ca  1324     3               6:35.5      6:35.5
     57    Margaret Meador                   St. Agnes            1471     3               6:36.0      6:36.0
     58    Whitney Bloyd                     St. Edward           1551     4               6:42.8      6:42.8
     59    Emery Wright                      Holy Trinity Parish  1198     3               6:46.0      6:46.0
     60    Sloane Moseley                    Sacred Heart Model   1251     3               6:48.1      6:48.1
     61    Haley Holt                        Holy Trinity Parish  1161     4               6:50.3      6:50.3
     62    Ella Kruer                        West Point Elementa  2037     4               6:51.6      6:51.6
     63    Gracie Steele                     St. Agnes            1500     4               6:53.2      6:53.2
     64    Amelia Starr                      Sacred Heart Model   1265     3               6:55.7      6:55.7
     65    Lyla Skees                        St. Mary of the Kno  1769     3               6:56.3      6:56.3
     66    Lillian Chisholm                  Holy Spirit School   2145                     6:56.7      6:56.7
     67    Emily Poteraj                     Holy Trinity Parish  1187     4               6:58.6      6:58.6
     68    Laela Fey                         West Point Elementa  2026     4               6:59.3      6:59.3
     69    Paige Schultz                     St Martha            2130     3               7:00.6      7:00.6
     70    Emma Rolfingsmeier                St. Agnes            1493     4               7:01.0      7:01.0
     71    Alaina Duke                       West Point Elementa  2025     4               7:01.6      7:01.6
     72    Beatrice Teff                     Holy Spirit School   2156                     7:01.7      7:01.7
     73    Lily Genesis                      St. Bernard          1528     3               7:05.9      7:05.9
     74    Allie McGovern                    St. Edward           1573     4               7:06.6      7:06.6
     75    Julia Windham                     Holy Spirit School   2158                     7:06.8      7:06.8
     76    Madeline Manning                  St. Agnes            1459     3               7:07.1      7:07.1
     77    Rachel Mills                      St. Agnes            1474     4               7:08.4      7:08.4
     78    Charlie Anne Manz                 Holy Spirit School   2148                     7:08.4      7:08.4
     79    Jane Donohue                      St. Agnes            1415     3               7:11.6      7:11.6
     80    Neviah Weyrick                    West Point Elementa  2047     4               7:12.4      7:12.4
     81    Layla Stewart                     St. Bernard          1542     4               7:22.7      7:22.7
     82    Jocelyn Spyke                     Holy Spirit School   2152                     7:24.6      7:24.6
     83    Amelia Bird                       St. Bernard          1521     3               7:25.6      7:25.6
     84    Catia Moudry                      Holy Spirit School   2149                     7:32.1      7:32.1
     85    Annie O'Bryan                     Holy Spirit School   2977    4                7:34.4      7:34.4
     86    Katelyn Ritchey                   St. Stephen Martyr   1995     4               7:35.4      7:35.4
     87    Ava Maroni                        St. Michael          1844     3               7:36.6      7:36.6
     88    Mackenzie Harrington              Southern Indiana Ca  1329     3               7:36.9      7:36.9
     89    Rylee Probus                      St. Michael          1856     1               7:40.8      7:40.8
     90    Natalie Creagh                    Southern Indiana Ca  1305     3               7:42.5      7:42.5
     91    Caitlyn Covington                 St. Agnes            1405     3               7:49.9      7:49.9
     92    Libby Goheen                      Holy Trinity Parish  1097     3               7:51.6      7:51.6
     93    Norah O'Connell                   St. Raphael          1961     3               7:57.1      7:57.1
     94    Jazzy Doogarsingh                 Southern Indiana Ca  1311     3               8:14.7      8:14.7
     95    Emery Carey                       St Martha            2068     3               8:17.6      8:17.6
     96    Harper Thomas                     St. Edward           1594     3               8:20.2      8:20.2
     97    Caroline Dill                     Southern Indiana Ca  1308     4               8:24.4      8:24.4
     98    Sophie Komp                       St. Nicholas Academ  1888     7               9:16.7      9:16.7
     99    Maggie Cassady                    Southern Indiana Ca  1301     4               9:19.0      9:19.0
    100    Zakkaiya Porter                   West Point Elementa  2046     3               9:39.1      9:39.1

                                                                                             Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age                Time        Time  
    101    Eva Coleman                       West Point Elementa  2023     3               9:53.2      9:53.2
    102    Naimah Vizhnay                    Southern Indiana Ca  1367     3           18:29:55.0  18:29:55.0



 
Top

Boys 3-4

                                                                                             Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age                Time        Time  
      1    Charlie Holt                      Holy Trinity Parish  1160     4               4:45.3      4:45.3
      2    Thomas Norton                     St. Stephen Martyr   1990     4               4:46.8      4:46.8
      3    Nolan Crider                      St. Agnes            1406     4               4:47.8      4:47.8
      4    Aidan Albritton                   St. Patrick School   1904     4               4:52.5      4:52.5
      5    Zachary Orr                       Southern Indiana Ca  1350     4               5:05.0      5:05.0
      6    Peyton Barnett                    St Martha            2064     2               5:05.5      5:05.5
      7    Caleb Bohn                        St. Michael          1829     4               5:06.1      5:06.1
      8    Braden Heitkamper                 St. Edward           1567     4               5:07.0      5:07.0
      9    James Holt                        Holy Trinity Parish  1162     4               5:07.0      5:07.0
     10    Logan Gentner                     Holy Trinity Parish  1177     4               5:07.7      5:07.7
     11    Michael Broniak                   St. Agnes            1392     4               5:08.4      5:08.4
     12    Solomon Ernstberger               St. Mary of the Kno  1745     4               5:09.4      5:09.4
     13    Cooper Nash                       St. Mary of the Kno  1759     4               5:09.9      5:09.9
     14    Hudson Koetter                    Holy Spirit School   2164                     5:12.1      5:12.1
     15    Blake Scott                       St. Edward           1588     4               5:12.8      5:12.8
     16    Jacob Ray                         St. Agnes            1486     4               5:13.3      5:13.3
     17    Ben Cebe                          St. Stephen Martyr   1972     4               5:13.8      5:13.8
     18    Ethan Rhea                        Notre Dame Academy   1217     4               5:14.3      5:14.3
     19    Parker Pennington                 St. Mary of the Kno  1765     4               5:14.5      5:14.5
     20    Casper Ridge                      Sacred Heart Model   1259     3               5:14.6      5:14.6
     21    Noah Geeswein                     St. Mary of the Kno  1776    3                5:15.4      5:15.4
     22    Jayden Smith                      St. Paul (Louisvill  1948     3               5:17.2      5:17.2
     23    Joe Jaso                          St. Francis of Assi  1622     4               5:21.7      5:21.7
     24    Drew Deitz                        St. Nicholas Academ  1881     3               5:24.1      5:24.1
     25    Vincent Yochum                    St. Agnes            1512     4               5:25.2      5:25.2
     26    David Hawkins                     St. Mary Academy (L  1713     3               5:25.3      5:25.3
     27    Nelson Chase                      St. Leonard          1670     4               5:26.1      5:26.1
     28    Rafael Basa                       St. Mary Academy (L  1693     4               5:27.5      5:27.5
     29    Sam Didelot                       St. Mary of the Kno  1743     4               5:28.8      5:28.8
     30    Griffin Weis                      St. Patrick School   1941     4               5:32.2      5:32.2
     31    Cameron Cramer                    St. Stephen Martyr   1973     3               5:34.9      5:34.9
     32    Lucas Dognaux                     Southern Indiana Ca  1309     4               5:35.6      5:35.6
     33    Everett Derrick                   St. Agnes            1411     4               5:35.7      5:35.7
     34    Elias Roman                       St. Mary of the Kno  1768     3               5:38.2      5:38.2
     35    Patrick Browning                  St. Bernard          1525     4               5:38.3      5:38.3
     36    Noah Whitmore                     St. Stephen Martyr   2005     4               5:40.2      5:40.2
     37    Calvin Brey                       St. Agnes            1389     3               5:40.4      5:40.4
     38    Grayson Brown                     St. Mary Academy (L  1703     3               5:42.4      5:42.4
     39    Mason Koon                        St. Francis of Assi  1629     3               5:43.2      5:43.2
     40    Jack O'Bryan                      St. Agnes            1479     4               5:44.4      5:44.4
     41    John Patrick Clifford             St. Agnes            1401     4               5:45.2      5:45.2
     42    James Gunderson                   Holy Trinity Parish  1099     3               5:45.8      5:45.8
     43    Jack Seelye                       St. Bernard          1540     4               5:46.8      5:46.8
     44    Nick Wolff                        St. Stephen Martyr   2009     4               5:48.9      5:48.9
     45    Finn Oetken                       St. Francis of Assi  1636     4               5:50.4      5:50.4
     46    Gavin Brown                       St. Mary Academy (L  1702     3               5:51.5      5:51.5
     47    Adam Lewis                        St. Edward           1570     4               5:54.1      5:54.1
     48    Lucas Hamm                        Southern Indiana Ca  1327     3               5:55.5      5:55.5
     49    Legacy Silver                     St. Leonard          1685     3               5:58.5      5:58.5
     50    Tyler Day                         St. Edward           1560     4               6:01.8      6:01.8
     51    Caiden Silver                     St. Leonard          1683     4               6:04.3      6:04.3
     52    Wade Varner                       St. Bernard          1544     3               6:04.5      6:04.5
     53    Caleb Quirino                     St. Gabriel          1664     3               6:07.8      6:07.8
     54    Ian Crittendon                    St. Mary Academy (L  1707     3               6:08.1      6:08.1
     55    Knox Betourne                     St. Mary of the Kno  1737     4               6:08.5      6:08.5
     56    Ian Chism                         St. Agnes            1400     3               6:08.9      6:08.9
     57    Elliott Leib                      St. Francis of Assi  1630     3               6:10.0      6:10.0
     58    Nathan Hudson                     Holy Spirit School   2161                     6:10.4      6:10.4
     59    Owen Clasen                       Holy Trinity Parish  1085     4               6:10.5      6:10.5
     60    Alex Huber                        St. Michael          1840     4               6:11.5      6:11.5
     61    Will Pifer                        St Martha            2119     4               6:12.9      6:12.9
     62    Christopher Theuer                Holy Spirit School   2176                     6:14.2      6:14.2
     63    Landon Ferree                     Southern Indiana Ca  1318     3               6:15.6      6:15.6
     64    Caleb Johnson                     Southern Indiana Ca  1331     3               6:18.0      6:18.0
     65    Peyton Wacker                     Southern Indiana Ca  1369     4               6:21.6      6:21.6
     66    Landon Smith                      St. Mary Academy (L  1730     3               6:22.8      6:22.8
     67    Walter Mattingly                  Holy Spirit School   2170                     6:23.6      6:23.6
     68    William Rademaker                 Holy Trinity Parish  1188     4               6:24.8      6:24.8
     69    Jonah Gates                       St. Raphael          1953     3               6:26.2      6:26.2
     70    Lavin Smith                       Holy Spirit School   2173                     6:26.5      6:26.5
     71    Robby Livermore                   St. Patrick School   1925     3               6:26.7      6:26.7
     72    Sean Heintz                       St Martha            2090     4               6:27.4      6:27.4
     73    Nicholas Beatty                   St. Bernard          1520     3               6:29.4      6:29.4
     74    Rajaii Walsh                      St. Stephen Martyr   1999     4               6:30.5      6:30.5
     75    Miles Lemmenes                    St. Mary Academy (L  1716     4               6:30.8      6:30.8
     76    Aiden Kidner                      St. Mary Academy (L  1714     3               6:32.0      6:32.0
     77    Zeke Lorenz                       St. Agnes            1457     3               6:32.5      6:32.5
     78    Rowan Sullivan                    St. Nicholas Academ  1898     7               6:32.5      6:32.5
     79    Carsen Dauby                      Southern Indiana Ca  1307     3               6:34.8      6:34.8
     80    Ryan Pieroni                      Holy Trinity Parish  1185     3               6:35.1      6:35.1
     81    Evan Leachman                     St. Stephen Martyr   1984     3               6:36.1      6:36.1
     82    Antone Vierra                     St. Patrick School   1936     3               6:39.0      6:39.0
     83    Noah O'Brien                      St. Raphael          1959     3               6:40.3      6:40.3
     84    Sam Will                          Ascension Elementar  1059     4               6:40.7      6:40.7
     85    Austin Bainbridge                 Southern Indiana Ca  1273     3               6:45.2      6:45.2
     86    Luke Bettler                      Southern Indiana Ca  1280     3               6:45.7      6:45.7
     87    Clayton Luckett                   St. Patrick School   1926     4               6:47.0      6:47.0
     88    Ethan Johnson                     Southern Indiana Ca  1333     4               6:47.4      6:47.4
     89    Henry Imber                       Holy Spirit School   2163                     6:47.8      6:47.8
     90    Sal Denardo                       St. Leonard          1673     4               6:51.1      6:51.1
     91    Miles Conner                      Southern Indiana Ca  1304     3               6:53.8      6:53.8
     92    Quinn Moter                       Sacred Heart Model   1252     3               6:58.7      6:58.7
     93    Robert Merris                     St. Michael          1847     3               7:00.1      7:00.1
     94    Lucien Montoya                    Sacred Heart Model   1250     3               7:00.3      7:00.3
     95    Mason Kinderman                   Southern Indiana Ca  1337     3               7:03.1      7:03.1
     96    Chace Kalmey                      St. Patrick School   1916     1               7:05.8      7:05.8
     97    Hunter Pifer                      St Martha            2118     4               7:06.4      7:06.4
     98    Logan Arnold                      St. Edward           1548     4               7:07.3      7:07.3
     99    Nathaniel Bird                    St. Bernard          1523     4               7:19.5      7:19.5
    100    John McClellan                    St. Agnes            1465     3               7:21.3      7:21.3

                                                                                             Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age                Time        Time  
    101    Oliver Schentrup                  St. Bernard          1539     4               7:23.6      7:23.6
    102    Calvin Duthie                     Holy Spirit School   2160                     7:30.1      7:30.1
    103    Harlowe Haines                    St Martha            2086     4               7:34.7      7:34.7
    104    Rowan Stengel                     St. Raphael          1964     3               7:36.2      7:36.2
    105    Max Duckworth                     St Martha            2073     3               7:40.1      7:40.1
    106    Matthew Zoglman                   St. Agnes            1517     4               7:43.8      7:43.8
    107    Nick Sanderfer                    Ascension Elementar  1047     3               7:43.9      7:43.9
    108    Dennis Slone                      West Point Elementa  2048     3               9:38.2      9:38.2
    109    Austin Mason                      West Point Elementa  2041     4               9:44.4      9:44.4
    110    Brady Gillette                    Southern Indiana Ca  1321     3               9:57.7      9:57.7
    111    Charlie Rabaut                    St. Leonard          1679     3              10:20.3     10:20.3
    112    Kason Lay                         West Point Elementa  2038     4              12:23.0     12:23.0



 
Top

Girls 5th and 6th

                                                                                             Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age                Time        Time  
      1    Taryn Tracy                       St. Michael          1869     5               6:20.6      6:20.6
      2    Miley Wilcox                      Southern Indiana Ca  1373     5               6:25.9      6:25.9
      3    Bailee Montgomery                 St. Edward           1575     5               6:26.7      6:26.7
      4    Nora Starr                        Sacred Heart Model   1266     5               6:27.1      6:27.1
      5    Kennedy Dawson                    St. Edward           1558     6               6:33.5      6:33.5
      6    Trinity Ward                      St. Nicholas Academ  1901     5               6:40.6      6:40.6
      7    Jenna Mossholder                  St. Edward           1576     6               6:40.7      6:40.7
      8    Maggie May                        St. Agnes            1461     6               6:44.7      6:44.7
      9    Brooklynn Bohnert                 Sacred Heart Model   1229     5               6:45.1      6:45.1
     10    Lillian Broniak                   St. Agnes            1391     6               6:47.2      6:47.2
     11    Barrett Lockhart                  Holy Trinity Parish  1166     6               6:48.8      6:48.8
     12    Isabella Boyd                     Sacred Heart Model   1230     6               6:51.2      6:51.2
     13    Emerson Wyatt                     St. Francis of Assi  1649     6               6:52.2      6:52.2
     14    Autiana Wilson                    St. Mary Academy (L  1735     5               7:06.7      7:06.7
     15    Ella Lesshafft                    St. Patrick School   1924     6               7:08.4      7:08.4
     16    Morgan White                      St. Edward           1598     6               7:10.9      7:10.9
     17    Hailey Browning                   Southern Indiana Ca  1297     5               7:14.9      7:14.9
     18    Lydia Smith                       St. Mary Academy (L  1731     5               7:17.3      7:17.3
     19    Claire Clemmer-Becht              St. Mary of the Kno  1741     5               7:19.2      7:19.2
     20    Audrey Nett                       St. Patrick School   1932     5               7:20.4      7:20.4
     21    Mary Caroline George              St. Agnes            1433     6               7:22.7      7:22.7
     22    Emery Aemmer                      Southern Indiana Ca  1270     5               7:23.4      7:23.4
     23    Mabel George                      St. Agnes            1432     5               7:23.9      7:23.9
     24    Elizabeth Applewhite              Southern Indiana Ca  1271     5               7:28.8      7:28.8
     25    Evie Hamm                         Sacred Heart Model   1239     6               7:36.2      7:36.2
     26    Nicole Huston                     St. Michael          1841     6               7:49.6      7:49.6
     27    Clara Frye                        St. Agnes            1429     6               7:54.4      7:54.4
     28    Amelia Dykes                      Southern Indiana Ca  1314     5               7:55.9      7:55.9
     29    Brianna Shelburne                 St Martha            2132     5               7:58.6      7:58.6
     30    Blair Bowman                      St. Agnes            1382     5               7:59.1      7:59.1
     31    Abby Wright                       Holy Trinity Parish  1197     6               8:01.8      8:01.8
     32    Sophie Donohue                    St. Agnes            1417     6               8:05.6      8:05.6
     33    Carly Terell                      St. Nicholas Academ  1900     4               8:09.0      8:09.0
     34    Stephanie Smith                   St. Mary of the Kno  1771     6               8:09.7      8:09.7
     35    Kylie Schum                       Notre Dame Academy   1221     5               8:10.3      8:10.3
     36    Savoy Popp                        Southern Indiana Ca  1352     5               8:11.6      8:11.6
     37    Sasha Vujanovic                   Sacred Heart Model   1269     6               8:12.9      8:12.9
     38    Charlotte Ridge                   Sacred Heart Model   1260     6               8:15.4      8:15.4
     39    Lucy Kaufman                      St. Agnes            1443     5               8:15.8      8:15.8
     40    Mila Foster                       St. Michael          1837     5               8:17.5      8:17.5
     41    Avery Crone                       Southern Indiana Ca  1306     5               8:18.3      8:18.3
     42    Maggie Young                      St. Agnes            1513     5               8:22.6      8:22.6
     43    Lucy Donohue                      St. Agnes            1416     5               8:22.8      8:22.8
     44    Hannah Waterson                   St Martha            2135     6               8:23.4      8:23.4
     45    Mary Kate Baum                    St. Raphael          1950     6               8:25.8      8:25.8
     46    Madyson Votaw                     St. Paul (Louisvill  1949     5               8:26.8      8:26.8
     47    Caroline Korfhage                 St. Raphael          1956     6               8:27.7      8:27.7
     48    Sarah Beth Greenwell              St. Mary Academy (L  1711     5               8:30.1      8:30.1
     49    Paige Martin                      St Martha            2104     6               8:38.4      8:38.4
     50    Avery Quirino                     St. Gabriel          1663     5               8:38.6      8:38.6
     51    Olivia Jewell                     St Martha            2094     5               8:40.3      8:40.3
     52    Sierra Molnar                     Ascension Elementar  1017     6               9:00.5      9:00.5
     53    Olivia Pifer                      St Martha            2117     6               9:01.9      9:01.9
     54    Ava Mahan                         St. Mary of the Kno  1754     5               9:05.9      9:05.9
     55    Caillin Heintz                    St Martha            2087     6               9:15.3      9:15.3
     56    Blair Samuels                     Sacred Heart Model   1262     5               9:17.9      9:17.9
     57    Josie Dunn                        St. Francis of Assi  1609     5               9:38.2      9:38.2
     58    Evangeline Montoya                Sacred Heart Model   1249     5               9:51.0      9:51.0
     59    Hayden Ramsey                     St. Francis of Assi  1645     5               9:54.0      9:54.0
     60    Laura Petruska                    St. Francis of Assi  1640     5              10:37.7     10:37.7
     61    Olive Zitzer                      St. Francis of Assi  1650     5              10:41.5     10:41.5
     62    Cooper Duckworth                  St Martha            2069     6              10:46.8     10:46.8
     63    Taylor Zeigler                    West Point Elementa  2063     6              12:49.7     12:49.7
     64    Layla Medley                      St. Nicholas Academ  1890     4              13:03.8     13:03.8
     65    Monica Tanner                     St. Nicholas Academ  1899     5              13:12.3     13:12.3



 
Top

Boys 5th and 6th

                                                                                             Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age                Time        Time  
      1    Roman Sierpina                    Sacred Heart Model   1264     6               5:40.4      5:40.4
      2    Kaden Wancket                     Notre Dame Academy   1225     5               5:41.5      5:41.5
      3    Drew Kelly                        Southern Indiana Ca  1336     6               6:04.0      6:04.0
      4    Luis Nava                         St. Edward           1580     6               6:04.1      6:04.1
      5    Eli Oetken                        St. Francis of Assi  1635     6               6:23.1      6:23.1
      6    James George                      St. Agnes            1431     5               6:25.8      6:25.8
      7    Steven Gray                       Southern Indiana Ca  1326     6               6:28.9      6:28.9
      8    Keanu Kawata                      St. Michael          1842     6               6:31.0      6:31.0
      9    Anthony Passafiume                St. Agnes            1482     5               6:32.2      6:32.2
     10    Whit Ruml                         Sacred Heart Model   1261     6               6:34.5      6:34.5
     11    Sam Jemley                        St. Agnes            1438     6               6:37.3      6:37.3
     12    Jackson Ungar                     Ascension Elementar  1057     6               6:38.5      6:38.5
     13    Thomas Elliott                    Sacred Heart Model   1237     6               6:39.0      6:39.0
     14    Jameson Stocker                   St. Patrick School   1935     6               6:39.4      6:39.4
     15    Brady Dinsmore                    St. Edward           1561     5               6:41.3      6:41.3
     16    Jacob Bohn                        St. Michael          1830     6               6:41.7      6:41.7
     17    Grant Lemmenes                    St. Mary Academy (L  1715     6               6:44.0      6:44.0
     18    John Bryant                       St. Michael          1832     6               6:53.8      6:53.8
     19    Foster Nash                       St. Mary of the Kno  1761     6               6:54.8      6:54.8
     20    Cam Sherman                       St. Agnes            1496     6               6:55.4      6:55.4
     21    Graham Brown                      St. Agnes            1396     6               6:55.9      6:55.9
     22    Christopher Fryrear               St. Paul (Louisvill  1945     5               7:03.5      7:03.5
     23    Wyatt Chisman                     Southern Indiana Ca  1303     5               7:03.6      7:03.6
     24    Addison Alvey                     St. Mary's Academy   1779     0               7:06.9      7:06.9
     25    Jackson Pendleton                 St. Bernard          1535     6               7:07.8      7:07.8
     26    Drew Donohue                      St. Agnes            1414     6               7:10.2      7:10.2
     27    Lennon Varner                     St. Bernard          1543     6               7:13.1      7:13.1
     28    Drew Koon                         St. Francis of Assi  1628     5               7:13.6      7:13.6
     29    Wynton Rose                       St. Mary Academy (L  1727     6               7:13.8      7:13.8
     30    Braxton Howard                    St. Bernard          1531     6               7:14.3      7:14.3
     31    James Pape                        St. Agnes            1481     5               7:15.1      7:15.1
     32    Thurgood Billingsley              Southern Indiana Ca  1282     5               7:15.9      7:15.9
     33    Conner Anderson                   St. Michael          1828     5               7:16.5      7:16.5
     34    Matthew Pinnotti                  St. Michael          1853     5               7:16.8      7:16.8
     35    Ryan Britz                        Notre Dame Academy   1205     6               7:18.0      7:18.0
     36    Elijah Winsted                    St. Bernard          1546     6               7:19.8      7:19.8
     37    Connor Zwissler                   St. Mary of the Kno  1778     5               7:22.1      7:22.1
     38    Hayden Gigliotti                  St. Gabriel          1655     6               7:23.9      7:23.9
     39    Lincoln Ellorimo                  Southern Indiana Ca  1316     5               7:25.1      7:25.1
     40    Sam Schweickhardt                 Ascension Elementar  1048     5               7:25.5      7:25.5
     41    Lucas Mauk                        Southern Indiana Ca  1343     5               7:25.8      7:25.8
     42    Lucas Moubray-Carrico             St. Mary of the Kno  1756     5               7:25.9      7:25.9
     43    Luke Wright                       West Point Elementa  2062     6               7:27.4      7:27.4
     44    Sam Wilder                        St. Patrick School   1943     5               7:28.1      7:28.1
     45    Miles Ryan                        St. Agnes            1495     6               7:30.0      7:30.0
     46    Ryan Lotz                         St. Stephen Martyr   1986     6               7:33.5      7:33.5
     47    Logan Kyser                       St. Patrick School   1921     5               7:35.5      7:35.5
     48    Brady West                        Holy Trinity Parish  1196     5               7:35.8      7:35.8
     49    Rocco Gandolfo                    St. Leonard          1676     6               7:38.6      7:38.6
     50    Haydon Spears                     St. Agnes            1498     5               7:39.1      7:39.1
     51    Noah Frossard                     St. Mary of the Kno  1749     5               7:44.8      7:44.8
     52    Sam Gohmann                       Ascension Elementar  1004     5               7:50.6      7:50.6
     53    Alexander Nguyen                  St. Mary Academy (L  1722     6               7:52.2      7:52.2
     54    Jack Frederick                    St. Patrick School   1909     5               7:52.8      7:52.8
     55    Jackson O'Connell                 St. Stephen Martyr   1992     5               7:54.6      7:54.6
     56    Evan Smith                        St. Mary Academy (L  1729     5               7:57.4      7:57.4
     57    Cole Wiegandt                     Notre Dame Academy   1226     6               7:58.8      7:58.8
     58    Kayden Langridge                  St. Stephen Martyr   1983     6               7:59.8      7:59.8
     59    Mason Ernstberger                 Southern Indiana Ca  1317     6               8:01.2      8:01.2
     60    Dylan Kyser                       St. Patrick School   1918     5               8:02.5      8:02.5
     61    Andrew Ala                        Notre Dame Academy   1202     5               8:02.6      8:02.6
     62    Zoeller Owen                      St. Raphael          1962     5               8:02.8      8:02.8
     63    Thomas Neff                       Holy Trinity Parish  1173     5               8:07.2      8:07.2
     64    Eli Doiron                        St. Stephen Martyr   1975     5               8:08.3      8:08.3
     65    Michael Helton                    Notre Dame Academy   1211     5               8:21.2      8:21.2
     66    Trey Goheen                       Holy Trinity Parish  1098     5               8:21.6      8:21.6
     67    Isaac Lotze                       St. Edward           1571     5               8:24.8      8:24.8
     68    Leo Riley                         St. Leonard          1681     5               8:32.0      8:32.0
     69    Nicholas Macdonald                St Martha            2100     6               8:35.9      8:35.9
     70    Ryan Carothers                    Holy Trinity Parish  1079     6               8:41.7      8:41.7
     71    Trey Heavrin                      West Point Elementa  2030     6               8:46.1      8:46.1
     72    Ian Weigel                        John Paul II Academ  1201     6               8:57.1      8:57.1
     73    Peter Pham                        St. Nicholas Academ  1892     5               9:00.5      9:00.5
     74    Conner Bush                       St. Leonard          1667     5               9:15.3      9:15.3
     75    Parker Steurer                    Ascension Elementar  1050     6               9:32.5      9:32.5
     76    Aidin Helm                        West Point Elementa  2031     6               9:50.8      9:50.8
     77    Osbourne Vierra                   St. Patrick School   1938     5               9:51.3      9:51.3
     78    Michael Silver                    St. Leonard          1686     5              10:19.0     10:19.0
     79    Chaz Reid                         St. Paul (Louisvill  1946     5              10:27.4     10:27.4
     80    Henry Walters                     St. Gabriel          1665     5              10:33.4     10:33.4
     81    Clark Sanderfer                   Ascension Elementar  1043     6              11:00.6     11:00.6
     82    Aiden Ritchey                     St. Stephen Martyr   1993     6              11:19.2     11:19.2
     83    Brandon Bishop                    St Martha            3001    5               11:19.4     11:19.4
     84    Kenny Slone                       West Point Elementa  2051     6              11:36.7     11:36.7



 
Top

Girls 7th and 8th

                                                                                             Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age                Time        Time  
      1    Brooklyn Campisano                St. Edward           1554     7               7:09.6      7:09.6
      2    Ellie Meyer                       St. Raphael          1957     8               7:26.9      7:26.9
      3    Mattie Whitworth                  Southern Indiana Ca  1371     7               7:36.8      7:36.8
      4    Maci Hoskins                      Southern Indiana Ca  1330     8               7:53.2      7:53.2
      5    Lila Bensenhaver                  St. Agnes            1377     7               7:59.7      7:59.7
      6    Samantha Koch                     St. Agnes            1447     7               8:06.3      8:06.3
      7    Lilly Kaiser                      St. Mary of the Kno  1751     7               8:24.5      8:24.5
      8    Claudia Pearce                    Southern Indiana Ca  1351     7               8:29.0      8:29.0
      9    Meagan Lenfert                    Southern Indiana Ca  1339     7               8:32.9      8:32.9
     10    Sydney Rudisell                   John Paul II Academ  1199     8               8:46.3      8:46.3
     11    Grace Davis                       Sacred Heart Model   1236     8               8:54.1      8:54.1
     12    Tara Chisman                      Southern Indiana Ca  1302     8               8:54.2      8:54.2
     13    Venezia McHenry                   St. Agnes            1467     7               8:57.6      8:57.6
     14    Isabella Yochum                   St. Agnes            1508     8               9:00.6      9:00.6
     15    Bella Siegel                      John Paul II Academ  1200     8               9:00.8      9:00.8
     16    Kate Weber                        St. Mary of the Kno  1775     8               9:10.4      9:10.4
     17    Verity Brown                      St. Agnes            1397     8               9:11.2      9:11.2
     18    Hayley Brown                      St. Patrick School   1908     7               9:22.8      9:22.8
     19    Clara Kelty                       St. Stephen Martyr   1979     7               9:22.8      9:22.8
     20    Hope Birk                         St. Stephen Martyr   1969     7               9:26.7      9:26.7
     21    Molly Ziegenfuss                  St. Agnes            1515     8               9:49.9      9:49.9
     22    Ella Diehl                        St. Francis of Assi  1606     5               9:56.6      9:56.6
     23    Elaina Ralston                    St. Mary Academy (L  1726     8               9:59.5      9:59.5
     24    Abby Hinkebein                    St. Patrick School   1913     7              10:00.3     10:00.3
     25    Isabella O'Bryan                  St. Agnes            1478     8              10:00.4     10:00.4
     26    Lauren Land                       St. Agnes            1453     8              10:01.5     10:01.5
     27    Alexis Knockwafel                 St. Stephen Martyr   1981     7              10:04.3     10:04.3
     28    Emma Petty                        St. Agnes            1484     8              10:04.4     10:04.4
     29    Maggie Walsh                      St. Leonard          1687     7              10:07.6     10:07.6
     30    Lucy Johnson                      St. Agnes            1440     8              10:09.8     10:09.8
     31    Megan Wilder                      St. Patrick School   1942     7              10:10.5     10:10.5
     32    Mia Korfhage                      St. Patrick School   1917     7              10:16.8     10:16.8
     33    Ophelia Lorenz                    St. Agnes            1456     8              10:25.5     10:25.5
     34    Delaney Decker                    St. Agnes            1410     8              10:36.8     10:36.8
     35    Lucy McLean                       St. Patrick School   1931     7              10:44.8     10:44.8
     36    Madilyn Storm                     St. Mary Academy (L  1732     8              11:08.0     11:08.0
     37    Davan Alvey                       St. Mary Academy (L  1689     7              11:10.4     11:10.4
     38    Harmony Silver                    St. Leonard          1684     7              11:17.8     11:17.8
     39    Makena Lanham                     St. Patrick School   1922     7              11:19.0     11:19.0
     40    Dia Chase                         St. Leonard          1669     7              11:28.4     11:28.4
     41    Jenna Pastin                      St. Gabriel          1662     7              11:30.7     11:30.7
     42    Allison Norton                    St. Stephen Martyr   1989     7              11:31.4     11:31.4
     43    Madalyn Bell                      St. Gabriel          1651     7              11:31.7     11:31.7
     44    Olivia Barnett                    St. Edward           1549     8              12:52.4     12:52.4



 
Top

Boys 7th and 8th

                                                                                             Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age                Time        Time  
      1    Teklu Hemme                       St. Francis of Assi  1620     7               6:31.6      6:31.6
      2    Ben Kelly                         Southern Indiana Ca  1335     8               6:59.2      6:59.2
      3    Vincent Young                     St. Edward           1600     8               7:06.1      7:06.1
      4    Cole Cornett                      Sacred Heart Model   1234     8               7:07.5      7:07.5
      5    Brodie Terkhorn                   Southern Indiana Ca  1362     7               7:13.7      7:13.7
      6    Jeffrey McAtee                    St. Agnes            1463     8               7:28.6      7:28.6
      7    Owen Morgan                       St. Leonard          1677     8               7:38.4      7:38.4
      8    Noah Harned                       St. Francis of Assi  1617     7               7:40.3      7:40.3
      9    Morgan Frederick                  St. Patrick School   1910     7               7:47.2      7:47.2
     10    Cade Howard                       St. Michael          1839     7               8:02.7      8:02.7
     11    Nick Zoglman                      St. Agnes            1518     7               8:04.1      8:04.1
     12    Conner Gaesser                    Ascension Elementar  1003     8               8:06.6      8:06.6
     13    Mason Raes                        St. Mary of the Kno  1767     7               8:06.9      8:06.9
     14    Nico Sanchez                      St. Francis of Assi  1646     7               8:07.6      8:07.6
     15    James Xavier Koontz               Ascension Elementar  1005     8               8:08.3      8:08.3
     16    Kyle Netter                       St. Mary of the Kno  1764     7               8:09.0      8:09.0
     17    Joseph Deck                       St. Agnes            1408     7               8:12.2      8:12.2
     18    Kyle Gladieux                     St. Patrick School   1911     7               8:16.5      8:16.5
     19    Sean O'Bryan                      St. Agnes            1480     7               8:20.4      8:20.4
     20    Samuel Rivera                     St. Paul (Louisvill  1947     8               8:36.0      8:36.0
     21    Michael Schoenbachler             St. Francis of Assi  1647     7               8:47.5      8:47.5
     22    Mia Maloney                       St Martha            2102     8               8:53.1      8:53.1
     23    Tyce Powers                       St. Patrick School   1933     7               8:53.9      8:53.9
     24    Hayden Willman                    St. Bernard          1545     7               8:54.8      8:54.8
     25    Jackson Bettler                   Southern Indiana Ca  1279     8               8:56.0      8:56.0
     26    Dylan Alphenaar                   Sacred Heart Model   1228     7               8:57.4      8:57.4
     27    Sterling Chase                    St. Leonard          1671     7               8:57.4      8:57.4
     28    Braden Mcguire                    Southern Indiana Ca  1344     7               8:59.7      8:59.7
     29    Benny Mammorella                  St. Patrick School   1930     7               9:00.9      9:00.9
     30    Collin White                      St. Stephen Martyr   2000     8               9:07.0      9:07.0
     31    Daven McDaniel                    St. Stephen Martyr   1988     8               9:10.1      9:10.1
     32    Justin Bynum                      West Point Elementa  2022     7               9:10.4      9:10.4
     33    Ben O'Bryan                       St. Agnes            1477     8               9:16.2      9:16.2
     34    Nick Knockwafel                   St. Stephen Martyr   1982     8               9:17.2      9:17.2
     35    Harrison Abang                    St. Nicholas Academ  1877     7               9:18.1      9:18.1
     36    Jeremy Lopez                      Southern Indiana Ca  1341     7               9:21.3      9:21.3
     37    Brendan Lundy                     St. Mary Academy (L  1717     7               9:22.1      9:22.1
     38    Samuel Passafiume                 St. Agnes            1483     8               9:29.6      9:29.6
     39    Wade Mahoney                      St. Patrick School   1929     7               9:34.4      9:34.4
     40    Jaron Rhea                        Notre Dame Academy   1219     3               9:41.0      9:41.0
     41    Joseph Oeswein                    Ascension Elementar  1041     7               9:43.5      9:43.5
     42    Ben Wolff                         St. Stephen Martyr   2007     8               9:44.3      9:44.3
     43    Brady Brueck                      St. Mary Academy (L  1704     7               9:58.3      9:58.3
     44    Dakota Payne                      St. Michael          1852     7              10:04.4     10:04.4
     45    Dennis Wright                     West Point Elementa  2059     8              10:21.2     10:21.2
     46    Mac Bowman                        St. Agnes            1384     7              10:21.6     10:21.6
     47    Colin Stiles                      Southern Indiana Ca  1359     7              10:46.6     10:46.6
     48    Atri Oldfield                     St. Leonard          1678     8              11:33.3     11:33.3
     49    Gavin Schmuckie                   St Martha            2129     7              11:42.7     11:42.7
     50    Charlie Graham                    St Martha            2084     7              11:45.2     11:45.2
     51    Carter Jury                       St. Agnes            1441     7              11:58.1     11:58.1
     52    Gabriel Argotte                   St. Mary Academy (L  1691     7              11:58.2     11:58.2
     53    Oliver Zahirovic                  St. Nicholas Academ  1903     7              12:56.2     12:56.2
     54    Devin Medley                      St. Nicholas Academ  1889     6              13:18.3     13:18.3
     55    Antonio Jones                     West Point Elementa  2033     8              17:48.6     17:48.6