Holy Cross HS MS XC

Overall Finish List

August 28, 2019


DC Race Timing DC Race Timing
2nd and Udner Boys
3-4 Girls .75 Miles
3-4 Boys .75 Miles
5-6 Gilrs 1 Mile
5-6 Boys 1 Mile
7-8 Girls 1.25 Miles
7-8 Boys 1.25 Miles
Default

2nd and Under Girls 500

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend                Time  
      1    Cadance Jansen                    St. Mary of the Kno   738     2   F                3:18.0
      2    Anna Roper                        St. Michael           790     2   F                3:22.1
      3    Kaylee Mudd                       St. Bernard           449     2   F                3:31.5
      4    Rylee Young                       Bates Elementary       73     2   F                3:32.8
      5    Lakyn Bragg                       St. Mary of the Kno   720     1   F                3:33.4
      6    Lauren Roper                      St. Michael           791     2   F                3:37.9
      7    Olivia Yochum                     St. Agnes             422     2   F                3:38.1
      8    Addisyn Potts                     St. Edward            505     2   F                3:42.3
      9    Lauren Wachtel                    Sacred Heart Model    232     2   F                3:43.1
     10    Elizabeth Gohmann                 St. Margaret Mary     623     1   F                3:43.4
     11    Kate Cundiff                      Holy Spirit            86     1   F                3:45.8
     12    Alexa Basa                        St. Mary Academy (L   686     2   F                3:47.1
     13    Georgia Pifer                     St. Martha            674     1   F                3:49.4
     14    Amelia Paulson                    St. Gabriel           577     2   F                3:50.1
     15    Felicity Nash                     St. Mary of the Kno   747     2   F                3:50.7
     16    Brynlee Rust                      St. Michael           793     0   F                3:51.1
     17    Allison Chisholm                  Holy Spirit            81     2   F                3:53.3
     18    Caroline Bozich                   St. Agnes             304     1   F                3:54.5
     19    Madelyn Wiseman                   St. Edward            517     2   F                3:55.9
     20    Emma Clegg                        St. Mary of the Kno   723     2   F                3:57.1
     21    Grace Wolz                        St. Gabriel           586     2   F                3:58.7
     22    Maci O'Bryan                      St. Bernard           451     2   F                3:59.2
     23    Allyson McArthur                  St. Edward            496     2   F                3:59.6
     24    Emily Zoglman                     St. Agnes             426     2   F                4:02.1
     25    Mary Reherman                     St. Raphael           865     2   F                4:04.1
     26    Ella Dornbuch                     St. Gabriel           561     2   F                4:04.7
     27    Rosemary Thompson                 Holy Spirit           117     1   F                4:05.6
     28    Kiana Kesslet                     Bates Elementary      963    2    F                4:05.7
     29    Avery Atzinger                    Notre Dame Academy    163     2   F                4:07.4
     30    Quinn Tracy                       St. Michael           801     2   F                4:08.7
     31    Claire Kirchner                   Holy Spirit            96     2   F                4:10.2
     32    Emerson Gallahue                  St. Mary Academy (L   699     2   F                4:11.9
     33    Alyssa Smith                      St. Mary Academy (L   715     2   F                4:11.9
     34    Adeline Bainbridge                Southern Indiana Ca   238     2   F                4:12.7
     35    Ava Frossard                      St. Mary of the Kno   732     2   F                4:12.8
     36    Jacqueline Eblen                  St. Agnes             333     1   F                4:13.4
     37    Claire Hill                       St. Patrick School    827     2   F                4:13.6
     38    Sophia Page                       St. Bernard           452     2   F                4:16.8
     39    Wheeler Bowman                    St. Agnes             301     2   F                4:18.5
     40    Kate Clifford                     St. Agnes             315     2   F                4:20.4
     41    Hannah Mendoza                    Bates Elementary       42     2   F                4:20.6
     42    Leah Anderson                     Bates Elementary        1     2   F                4:20.9
     43    Madelyn Naville                   St. Mary of the Kno   748     2   F                4:21.2
     44    Abby Dailey                       Sacred Heart Model    198     2   F                4:21.2
     45    Aubree Mendoza                    Bates Elementary       41     0   F                4:21.5
     46    Avery Wachtel                     Sacred Heart Model    231     2   F                4:25.7
     47    Brynn Cloern                      Holy Spirit            82     0   F                4:26.1
     48    Quinn Miller                      Holy Spirit           104     0   F                4:28.0
     49    Olive Dettmer                     Holy Spirit            87     0   F                4:28.0
     50    Kennedy Halford                   St. Edward            486     1   F                4:29.0
     51    Katie Kline                       St. Gabriel           571     2   F                4:29.1
     52    Mary Jane Monks                   St. Stephen Martyr    898     1   F                4:29.8
     53    Elise McMurry                     St. Raphael           857     2   F                4:29.9
     54    Anna Sillings                     St. Mary of the Kno   760     2   F                4:30.7
     55    Frasier Hughes                    St. Mary of the Kno   736     2   F                4:30.8
     56    Chloe Lauyans                     St. Andrew            433     0   F                4:31.7
     57    Brynn Butler                      St. Edward            473     2   F                4:31.7
     58    Isla Hennessey                    St. Martha            668     0   F                4:32.3
     59    Emily Kelly                       St. Mary of the Kno   741     1   F                4:32.3
     60    Gracie Denbow                     St. Agnes             322     1   F                4:32.4
     61    Violet Evans                      St. Michael           780     2   F                4:33.2
     62    Charley Rose Dicken               St. Margaret Mary     614     0   F                4:33.4
     63    Ella Ashby                        Bates Elementary        4     2   F                4:33.9
     64    Madison Dowell                    Notre Dame Academy    168     1   F                4:35.3
     65    Raymonda Lynch                    St. Stephen Martyr    895     2   F                4:36.3
     66    Marion Bird                       St. Bernard           441     1   F                4:37.2
     67    Kaylayah Turner                   St. Stephen Martyr    906     1   F                4:37.4
     68    Maddie Kline                      St. Gabriel           572     2   F                4:38.2
     69    Lilly Waiz                        St. Mary of the Kno   764     2   F                4:39.6
     70    Gabrielle Perkins                 St. Mary Academy (L   711     1   F                4:41.6
     71    Lydia Stewart                     St. Bernard           459     2   F                4:43.2
     72    Lila Steimel                      Holy Spirit           115     2   F                4:43.9
     73    Corrigan Shulhafer                St. Raphael           868     2   F                4:44.6
     74    Emma Waterson                     St. Martha            678     1   F                4:45.0
     75    Fiona McFadden                    St. Stephen Martyr    896     1   F                4:46.1
     76    Isabelle Palumbo                  Bates Elementary       52     2   F                4:46.5
     77    Lily Miller                       St. Patrick School    839     1   F                4:47.6
     78    Katherine Meirose                 St. Agnes             380     2   F                4:47.7
     79    Elizabeth Graeser                 St. Francis of Assi   526     1   F                4:49.6
     80    Emily Simmons                     St. Agnes             409     2   F                4:50.4
     81    Aubrey Lawson                     Bates Elementary       31     1   F                4:51.8
     82    Penelope Case                     Notre Dame Academy    167     0   F                4:51.9
     83    Paisley Napier                    St. Martha            671     0   F                4:52.2
     84    Gaines Howard                     St. Michael           781     5   M                4:58.5
     85    Nora Caitlin Spurlock             Holy Spirit           114     1   F                5:00.0
     86    Finley Walters                    Holy Spirit           121     1   F                5:00.3
     87    Emery Meyer                       Bates Elementary       44     2   F                5:00.9
     88    Evelyn Spears                     St. Raphael           870     1   F                5:01.1
     89    Alivia Fields                     Bates Elementary       19     2   F                5:01.3
     90    Riley Friedman                    Holy Spirit            90     1   F                5:01.5
     91    Riley Herberger                   St. Stephen Martyr    886     2   F                5:01.5
     92    Maggie Brey                       St. Agnes             306     2   F                5:02.4
     93    Molly Brasher                     Sacred Heart Model    189     2   F                5:03.9
     94    Caroline Able                     St. Agnes             292     1   F                5:04.8
     95    Gweneth Harley                    St. Stephen Martyr    884     1   F                5:05.5
     96    Lilly Oster                       St. Mary of the Kno   753     2   F                5:05.5
     97    Margaret Steele                   St. Agnes             413     2   F                5:06.9
     98    Idalee Lynch                      St. Stephen Martyr    894     0   F                5:09.5
     99    Zaina Vizhnay                     Southern Indiana Ca   285     2   F                5:12.0
    100    Brooklyn Calloway                 Bates Elementary       11     1   F                5:13.0

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend                Time  
    101    Josie Bell                        Notre Dame Academy    164     1   F                5:18.1
    102    Cade Howard                       St. Michael           782     8   M                5:19.2
    103    Hyatt Hughes                      St. Mary of the Kno   737     1   F                5:21.2
    104    Camila Ramser                     St. Agnes             395     1   F                5:23.4
    105    EmmaKate Banks                    Bates Elementary        5     0   F                5:23.6
    106    Violet Zirkelback                 Bates Elementary       76     1   F                5:23.8
    107    Stella VanMeter                   St. Edward            512     0   F                5:24.7
    108    Meika Lagenour                    St. Francis of Assi   542     2   F                5:27.9
    109    Violet Thompson                   St. Edward            510     1   F                5:28.0
    110    Evelyn Parrino                    Bates Elementary       54     0   F                5:28.5
    111    Farrah Dennis                     Bates Elementary       15     0   F                5:29.6
    112    Josie Gordon                      West Point Elementa   930     1   F                5:33.9
    113    Anna Marie Greco                  Holy Spirit            92     1   F                5:34.3
    114    Georgia Conaway                   St. Agnes             317     1   F                5:35.7
    115    Elise Low                         Holy Spirit            99     0   F                5:37.2
    116    Emery Lagenour                    St. Francis of Assi   541     1   F                5:39.0
    117    Raelynn Miller                    West Point Elementa   941     1   F                5:40.1
    118    Tommi Moorman                     St. Martha            670     0   F                5:43.3
    119    Lily O'Bryan                      St. Bernard           450     0   F                5:47.0
    120    Naomi Erdman                      St. Margaret Mary     618     0   F                5:50.0
    121    Zoey Lauyans                      Bates Elementary       30     0   F                5:55.5
    122    Braelynn Reid                     West Point Elementa   946     0   F                6:07.3
    123    Angie Rothenburger                St. Martha            675     2   F                6:20.8
    124    Clara Hartley                     West Point Elementa   931     1   F                6:29.8
    125    Erica Slone                       West Point Elementa   954     1   F                6:34.6



 
Top

2nd and Udner Boys

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend                Time  
      1    Germain Mulume                    Notre Dame Academy    174     2   M                3:08.9
      2    Greyson Cloern                    Holy Spirit            83     2   M                3:16.4
      3    Liam Eurton                       St. Mary of the Kno   730     2   M                3:25.1
      4    Anthony Durbin                    St. Agnes             329     2   M                3:25.4
      5    Keenan Meyer                      St. Raphael           858     2   M                3:28.2
      6    Mollie Hardin                     St. Edward            487     1   F                3:35.3
      7    Brooks Betourne                   St. Mary of the Kno   717     2   M                3:36.3
      8    Evan Cramer                       St. Stephen Martyr    881     3   M                3:36.5
      9    Samuel Watkins                    Holy Trinity Parish   156     6   M                3:38.8
     10    Elijah Kramer                     Notre Dame Academy    172     2   M                3:39.2
     11    Elijah Gates                      St. Raphael           854     1   M                3:44.9
     12    Everett Iliff                     St. Agnes             350     1   M                3:45.5
     13    Connor Mattingly                  Holy Spirit           101     2   M                3:45.9
     14    Braedyn Napier                    St. Martha            672     1   M                3:46.9
     15    Julian Geswein                    St. Mary of the Kno   734     2   M                3:47.0
     16    Brooks Parrino                    St. Mary Academy (L   710     1   M                3:49.1
     17    Asher Albritton                   St. Patrick School    806     2   M                3:49.7
     18    Dylan Compton                     St. Michael           774     2   M                3:50.7
     19    Cooper Cox                        Sacred Heart Model    195     2   M                3:52.0
     20    Jude Oetken                       St. Francis of Assi   546     1   M                3:54.1
     21    Marek Spina                       St. Edward            509     0   M                3:54.2
     22    Liam Reinhardt                    Sacred Heart Model    219     2   M                3:54.2
     23    Ryan Dusza                        St. Agnes             331     1   M                3:54.7
     24    Garrett Sharp                     St. Michael           795     2   M                3:55.8
     25    William Hunn                      St. Agnes             348     2   M                3:56.4
     26    Calvin Chesney                    Sacred Heart Model    194     2   M                3:56.6
     27    Noah Koopman                      St. Mary of the Kno   744     1   M                3:57.0
     28    William Nold                      St. Agnes             386     1   M                3:57.6
     29    Liam McGuire                      Southern Indiana Ca   273     1   M                3:57.6
     30    Cole Douglas                      St. Michael           775     2   M                3:58.0
     31    Jake Koerber                      St. Francis of Assi   537     1   M                3:58.7
     32    Austin Britt                      St. Stephen Martyr    876     2   M                3:59.4
     33    Zach Sheehan                      St. Leonard           601     2   M                3:59.4
     34    Keaton Nuxoll                     St. Stephen Martyr    902     2   M                3:59.5
     35    Nathan Scott                      St. Edward            507     1   M                4:00.4
     36    Clay Fennell                      St. Agnes             338     2   M                4:01.2
     37    Owen Austin                       St. Mary Academy (L   683     1   M                4:03.5
     38    William Laracy                    St. Agnes             364     1   M                4:03.6
     39    Owen Wheeler                      Bates Elementary      964    2    M                4:04.5
     40    Jack Hazard                       St. Margaret Mary     628     1   M                4:05.0
     41    Kaiden Hardison                   St. Gabriel           566     2   M                4:05.0
     42    Finn Zoeller                      St. Raphael           872     1   M                4:06.2
     43    Hayden Bush                       St. Leonard           588     2   M                4:06.6
     44    Daniel Day                        St. Edward            480     2   M                4:06.9
     45    Luke Stiles                       Southern Indiana Ca   280     1   M                4:07.3
     46    Thomas Watkins                    Holy Trinity Parish   157     2   M                4:07.3
     47    Ethan Reed                        St. Margaret Mary     645     2   M                4:07.4
     48    Andy Edelen                       St. Agnes             334     2   M                4:09.1
     49    Luke Northup                      Holy Trinity Parish   146     1   M                4:09.8
     50    Gavin Cahill                      St. Mary of the Kno   721     2   M                4:09.9
     51    Gabriel Ratterman                 St. Margaret Mary     642     1   M                4:10.1
     52    Luke Miller                       St. Martha            669     2   M                4:10.9
     53    Nathan Richter                    Holy Trinity Parish   150     2   M                4:11.0
     54    Cole Williams                     St. Agnes             419     2   M                4:11.5
     55    Jake Bolton                       St. Gabriel           559     2   M                4:11.9
     56    Evan Rutledge                     St. Margaret Mary     650     1   M                4:14.2
     57    Henry Howe                        St. Agnes             347     1   M                4:14.7
     58    Jude Powell                       St. Francis of Assi   553     1   M                4:14.8
     59    Finn Murphy                       Holy Spirit           107     0   M                4:15.3
     60    Walter Lorenz                     St. Agnes             367     1   M                4:15.4
     61    Henry Dutschke                    Notre Dame Academy    170     1   M                4:17.1
     62    Emerson Satram                    Notre Dame Academy    178     1   M                4:17.2
     63    Hudson Ludwick                    Bates Elementary       36     2   M                4:18.0
     64    Ryan Mills                        St. Agnes             385     2   M                4:18.6
     65    Cyprian Ernstberger               St. Mary of the Kno   729     1   M                4:18.8
     66    Jeremy Rothenburger               St. Martha            676     1   M                4:19.3
     67    Camden Goose                      St. Martha            666     2   M                4:19.7
     68    Henry Dicken                      St. Margaret Mary     615     1   M                4:20.2
     69    Ben Hall                          St. Martha            667     2   M                4:21.5
     70    Braylon Reichardt                 St. Andrew            435     0   M                4:21.6
     71    Henry Cahill                      St. Mary Academy (L   697     1   M                4:21.9
     72    Aaron Motyka                      Bates Elementary       47     2   M                4:23.4
     73    Louis Rabaut                      St. Leonard           599     2   M                4:25.1
     74    Charlie Nett                      St. Mary of the Kno   750     1   M                4:26.6
     75    Thomas Rabaut                     St. Leonard           600     0   M                4:26.8
     76    Henry Furdek                      St. Leonard           596     1   M                4:26.9
     77    Andrew Brown                      St. Agnes             310     2   M                4:29.0
     78    Isaiah Johnson                    Bates Elementary       27     2   M                4:29.3
     79    William Mersch                    St. Agnes             382     2   M                4:31.6
     80    Colin Lotz                        St. Stephen Martyr    892     1   M                4:32.3
     81    Arthur Cavallazzi                 Sacred Heart Model    193     2   M                4:34.3
     82    Levi Board                        Bates Elementary        7     2   M                4:34.6
     83    Easton Hurst                      St. Gabriel           568     0   M                4:35.4
     84    John Lucas Crick                  St. Stephen Martyr    882     0   M                4:35.6
     85    Jaxon Wade                        Bates Elementary       67     2   M                4:35.8
     86    Nelson Kang                       St. Agnes             354     1   M                4:35.9
     87    Matthew McMahon                   St. Agnes             378     2   M                4:36.6
     88    Liam Walker                       West Point Elementa   957     1   M                4:36.8
     89    Luke Moller                       St. Mary Academy (L   708     2   M                4:38.6
     90    Tyler Etienne                     St. Michael           779     1   M                4:39.5
     91    Rush Betourne                     St. Mary of the Kno   718     1   M                4:39.6
     92    Davis Sprague                     St. Francis of Assi   556     2   M                4:40.0
     93    Zhale Rhodes                      St. Mary of the Kno   758     1   M                4:41.7
     94    George Belden                     Southern Indiana Ca   241     1   M                4:42.5
     95    Cash Doyle                        Bates Elementary       18     2   M                4:43.6
     96    Declan Miller                     Holy Spirit           105     0   M                4:44.5
     97    Nathan Weyrauch                   West Point Elementa   960     2   M                4:46.2
     98    Tommy Schulz                      St. Raphael           867     2   M                4:46.9
     99    Thomas Hughes                     St. Stephen Martyr    887     1   M                4:47.6
    100    Miles Duggins                     Southern Indiana Ca   251     2   M                4:48.7

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend                Time  
    101    Connor Young                      Bates Elementary       74     0   M                4:52.6
    102    Michael Jones                     West Point Elementa   938     0   M                4:53.5
    103    Nicholas Emmons                   Notre Dame Academy    171     2   M                4:55.9
    104    Daniel O'Bryan                    Holy Spirit           108     2   M                4:56.1
    105    Izayah Turner                     St. Stephen Martyr    907     1   M                4:57.6
    106    Luke McDonald                     St. Margaret Mary     634     0   M                4:58.1
    107    Evan Steimel                      Holy Spirit           116     0   M                4:58.2
    108    Vincent Terkhorn                  Southern Indiana Ca   281     0   M                4:59.2
    109    Zachary Lopez                     Southern Indiana Ca   269     1   M                5:00.8
    110    Anthony Spencer                   Bates Elementary       62     1   M                5:01.4
    111    Aiden Geiger                      St. Edward            484     2   M                5:05.0
    112    Mason Dowell                      Notre Dame Academy    169     2   M                5:06.5
    113    Campbell Inman                    St. Agnes             351     1   M                5:07.0
    114    Andrew Krause                     St. Agnes             361     1   M                5:07.0
    115    Davis Ray                         Bates Elementary       59     0   M                5:07.3
    116    Andrew Head                       St. Francis of Assi   531     0   M                5:10.4
    117    Colson Ryan                       Holy Spirit           111     0   M                5:10.6
    118    Isaac Sprague                     St. Francis of Assi   557     1   M                5:14.4
    119    Declan Roy                        Sacred Heart Model    224     2   M                5:18.3
    120    Logan Ryan                        St. Michael           794     2   M                5:24.8
    121    Bradley Cornish                   St. Martha            662     2   M                5:25.5
    122    Oliver Schneck                    St. Andrew            436     0   M                5:29.7
    123    Chevy Reid                        West Point Elementa   947     1   M                5:36.6
    124    Evan Kelly                        St. Mary of the Kno   742     2   M                5:38.2
    125    Keyon Tucker                      Bates Elementary       66     0   M                5:43.5
    126    Gabriel Erdman                    St. Margaret Mary     619     0   M                5:43.9
    127    Samuel Willy                      St. Agnes             420     1   M                5:46.2
    128    Ryan Redmon                       St. Margaret Mary     644     0   M                5:46.5
    129    Dean Parker                       St. Francis of Assi   548     1   M                6:00.5
    130    Max Jones                         West Point Elementa   937     1   M                6:01.3
    131    Asher Lagenour                    St. Francis of Assi   543     0   M                6:06.3
    132    Bo Payne                          Bates Elementary       56     1   M                6:10.3
    133    Benjamin Gerstenecker             St. Margaret Mary     621     0   M                6:15.2
    134    Owen Wade                         Bates Elementary       68     0   M                6:21.3
    135    Aiden Goff                        West Point Elementa   929     2   M                7:03.6



 
Top

3-4 Girls .75 Miles

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend                Time  
      1    Sarah Haines                      St. Mary Academy (L   701     4   F                4:58.9
      2    Caroline Cundiff                  Holy Spirit            85     4   F                5:14.3
      3    Emry kate Howze                   St. Raphael           967     3   F                5:28.7
      4    Ally Hamilton                     St. Stephen Martyr    883     4   F                5:31.3
      5    Aaliyah Bronger                   Bates Elementary        9     4   F                5:33.3
      6    Sarah Braun                       St. Mary Academy (L   693     3   F                5:35.0
      7    Catherine Howard                  Holy Trinity Parish   139     4   F                5:35.2
      8    Maci Walsh                        Notre Dame Academy    182     3   F                5:35.6
      9    Alyssa Carli                      Holy Spirit            79     4   F                5:36.9
     10    Adeline Parrino                   Bates Elementary       53     4   F                5:37.5
     11    Taylor Gumm                       Bates Elementary       24     4   F                5:39.0
     12    Quinn Barnett                     St. Martha            660     3   F                5:40.3
     13    Abigail Ridge                     Sacred Heart Model    220     4   F                5:42.6
     14    Sofia Mulume                      Notre Dame Academy    173     4   F                5:43.2
     15    Emma Marie Klein                  St. Agnes             357     4   F                5:44.1
     16    Kate Roetker                      Holy Spirit           109     4   F                5:46.9
     17    Ellery Eblen                      St. Agnes             332     3   F                5:47.7
     18    Sophia Joseph                     Sacred Heart Model    208     4   F                5:52.7
     19    Sara Gibson                       St. Gabriel           562     3   F                5:54.4
     20    Anneliese Steiden                 St. Agnes             414     3   F                5:55.2
     21    Bella Murawski                    Southern Indiana Ca   274     4   F                5:55.6
     22    Ellie Murphy                      Holy Spirit           106     3   F                5:56.3
     23    Vivian Kaufman                    St. Agnes             355     3   F                5:58.1
     24    Mia Rodriguez                     St. Margaret Mary     646     2   F                5:59.1
     25    Stella Pifer                      St. Martha            673     3   F                5:59.6
     26    Clare Miller                      Holy Spirit           103     3   F                6:00.4
     27    Molly Upton                       Southern Indiana Ca   283     4   F                6:02.0
     28    Eloise Iliff                      St. Agnes             349     3   F                6:06.1
     29    Grace Duggins                     Southern Indiana Ca   250     4   F                6:08.3
     30    Adilene Torres                    St. Mary of the Kno   763     4   F                6:11.2
     31    Magdalene Wolz                    St. Gabriel           585     4   F                6:12.4
     32    Stella Jones                      St. Edward            490     4   F                6:12.5
     33    Maggie Rueff                      Holy Spirit           110     3   F                6:12.7
     34    Sloane Moseley                    Sacred Heart Model    215     4   F                6:13.2
     35    Olivia Miller                     St. Agnes             383     4   F                6:14.1
     36    Chloe VanMeter                    St. Edward            511     3   F                6:14.1
     37    Molly Young                       St. Agnes             424     3   F                6:17.0
     38    Piper Alvey                       St. Mary Academy (L   681     4   F                6:17.9
     39    Fiona Jenkins                     Bates Elementary       25     3   F                6:20.0
     40    Addison Alvey                     St. Mary Academy (L   680     4   F                6:20.0
     41    Catie Koon                        St. Francis of Assi   539     3   F                6:21.5
     42    Claire Netter                     St. Mary of the Kno   751     3   F                6:21.6
     43    Jane Jones                        Holy Spirit            95     3   F                6:23.0
     44    Margaret Meador                   St. Agnes             379     4   F                6:23.2
     45    Ruby Kate Mahoney                 St. Patrick School    835     3   F                6:23.8
     46    Madeline Cahill                   St. Mary Academy (L   696     3   F                6:27.6
     47    Addilynn Mckinney                 Holy Spirit           102     3   F                6:28.2
     48    Madison Ellorimo                  Southern Indiana Ca   254     3   F                6:28.9
     49    Reagan Singleton                  Bates Elementary       61     3   F                6:29.3
     50    Anistyn Hurst                     St. Gabriel           567     3   F                6:30.2
     51    Fannin Bowman                     St. Agnes             300     4   F                6:32.2
     52    Maggie Monarch                    Sacred Heart Model    212     3   F                6:35.1
     53    Cecilia Johnson                   Southern Indiana Ca   262     3   F                6:35.5
     54    Lilah Walters                     Holy Spirit           119     3   F                6:37.1
     55    Elise Graham-Blevins              Bates Elementary       22     3   F                6:39.9
     56    Carys Cavanaugh                   St. Mary Academy (L   698     3   F                6:40.9
     57    Afton Dale                        St. Edward            476     4   F                6:43.7
     58    Madeline Seelye                   Southern Indiana Ca   279     3   F                6:44.8
     59    Avery Youngblood                  St. Michael           803     3   F                6:44.9
     60    Rebecca Johnson                   Southern Indiana Ca   263     3   F                6:46.4
     61    Lillian Chisholm                  Holy Spirit            80     4   F                6:48.4
     62    Natalie Creagh                    Southern Indiana Ca   247     4   F                6:48.6
     63    Erica Lea                         Bates Elementary       33     3   F                6:50.4
     64    Nina Kelty                        St. Stephen Martyr    888     3   F                6:50.8
     65    Ashleigh Land                     St. Agnes             362     4   F                6:53.3
     66    Ava Browning                      St. Michael           771     5   F                6:54.2
     67    Ahmya Starks                      St. Leonard           603     4   F                6:57.5
     68    Alexis Hale                       Southern Indiana Ca   259     3   F                7:00.1
     69    Ann Kellie                        Sacred Heart Model    209     3   F                7:00.3
     70    Lila Zirkelback                   Bates Elementary       75     3   F                7:02.0
     71    Gillian Steele                    St. Agnes             412     3   F                7:03.4
     72    Margaret Pape                     St. Agnes             392     3   F                7:08.8
     73    Charlotte Brisson                 Sacred Heart Model    190     3   F                7:10.3
     74    Julia Sells                       Bates Elementary       60     3   F                7:12.9
     75    Brinley Banet                     St. Mary of the Kno   716     3   F                7:13.4
     76    Amelia Bird                       St. Bernard           440     4   F                7:20.6
     77    Evelyn Strauss                    St. Agnes             415     3   F                7:20.8
     78    Finley Forst                      St. Martha            665     3   F                7:27.8
     79    Molly Turpen                      St. Michael           802     3   F                7:31.9
     80    Rayleigh Sparks                   St. Gabriel           583     4   F                7:32.7
     81    Isabella Nova                     Bates Elementary       50     3   F                7:33.8
     82    Isabella Hahn                     Sacred Heart Model    202     4   F                7:35.1
     83    Reese Gilbert                     Southern Indiana Ca   256     3   F                7:36.1
     84    Jane Donohue                      St. Agnes             327     4   F                7:39.5
     85    Phoebe Belden                     Southern Indiana Ca   240     3   F                7:39.6
     86    Molly Dailey                      Sacred Heart Model    197     4   F                7:42.2
     87    Mollie Wade Smith                 Sacred Heart Model    229     4   F                7:46.7
     88    Jennifer Garcia                   Bates Elementary       20     3   F                7:46.9
     89    Rachel Schrodt                    Holy Spirit           112     3   F                7:51.6
     90    Autumn Allison                    St. Mary Academy (L   679     3   F                7:54.3
     91    Lydia Johnson                     Bates Elementary       26     3   F                7:56.6
     92    Catherine Chami                   St. Agnes             312     4   F                7:57.3
     93    Nevaeh Weyrauch                   West Point Elementa   958     4   F                8:08.5
     94    Trista Tinsley                    Bates Elementary       65     3   F                8:22.2
     95    Hannah Cox                        Bates Elementary       13     4   F                8:24.4
     96    Willow Coy                        St. Stephen Martyr    879     2   F                8:34.6
     97    Tess Reiter                       Southern Indiana Ca   276     4   F                8:45.7
     98    Naimah Vizhnay                    Southern Indiana Ca   284     4   F                9:05.5
     99    Morgan Stock                      Bates Elementary       63     4   F                9:22.6



 
Top

3-4 Boys .75 Miles

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend                Time  
      1    Eli George                        St. Agnes             343     3   M                4:48.6
      2    Joseph Sierpina                   Sacred Heart Model    227     3   M                5:00.9
      3    Hudson Koetter                    Holy Spirit            97     4   M                5:04.6
      4    Seth Young                        Notre Dame Academy    184     3   M                5:09.0
      5    Thomas Corbett                    Holy Spirit            84     3   M                5:10.2
      6    Casper Ridge                      Sacred Heart Model    221     4   M                5:10.8
      7    Ian Chism                         St. Agnes             313     4   M                5:14.6
      8    Graham Boone                      St. Agnes             297     3   M                5:15.4
      9    Noah Geswein                      St. Mary of the Kno   733     4   M                5:15.6
     10    AJ Starks                         St. Leonard           604     3   M                5:17.3
     11    Cody Seymour                      St. Margaret Mary     652     4   M                5:17.8
     12    Colin Bozich                      St. Agnes             303     3   M                5:18.4
     13    Unknown Partic. 969                                     969         M                5:19.4
     14    Mason Koon                        St. Francis of Assi   540     4   M                5:19.6
     15    Caleb Brown                       St. Michael           770     3   M                5:20.6
     16    Tarik Chase                       St. Leonard           590     3   M                5:22.3
     17    Jackson Furdek                    St. Leonard           595     4   M                5:23.6
     18    Jase Anselmo                      Bates Elementary        3     4   M                5:25.3
     19    James Bragg                       St. Mary of the Kno   719     3   M                5:25.7
     20    Ray Laracy                        St. Agnes             363     3   M                5:26.1
     21    Owen Derrick                      St. Agnes             324     3   M                5:27.4
     22    Landon Jorden                     Southern Indiana Ca   264     3   M                5:29.4
     23    Garrett Rust                      St. Michael           792     3   M                5:31.0
     24    Ethan Koopman                     St. Mary of the Kno   743     3   M                5:31.2
     25    Collin Embry                      St. Michael           777     3   M                5:32.9
     26    John Henry Ridge                  Sacred Heart Model    222     4   M                5:33.0
     27    Beckett Gunderson                 Holy Trinity Parish   134     4   M                5:33.2
     28    Leland Reichardt                  St. Andrew            434     3   M                5:34.0
     29    David Hawkins                     St. Mary Academy (L   702     4   M                5:34.8
     30    Frank Bellucci                    Notre Dame Academy    165     3   M                5:35.3
     31    Maxwell Ludwick                   Bates Elementary       35     4   M                5:35.5
     32    Luke Titus                        Notre Dame Academy    181     3   M                5:35.9
     33    Zachary Smith                     St. Michael           797     6   M                5:37.2
     34    Jacob Tichenor                    Bates Elementary       64     4   M                5:37.3
     35    Austin Bainbridge                 Southern Indiana Ca   237     4   M                5:37.9
     36    Will Alvey                        St. Patrick School    808     4   M                5:39.0
     37    Elias Roman                       St. Mary of the Kno   759     4   M                5:40.5
     38    Cameron Cramer                    St. Stephen Martyr    880     4   M                5:40.5
     39    Caleb Gates                       St. Raphael           852     3   M                5:40.7
     40    Nathaniel Stetar                  St. Michael           798     3   M                5:40.8
     41    Jacob Gookin                      Holy Spirit            91     3   M                5:40.9
     42    Samuel Schmitt                    Holy Trinity Parish   152     3   M                5:42.2
     43    Graeme Schmidt                    St. Agnes             403     3   M                5:42.3
     44    Jaxon Marler                      Bates Elementary       38     4   M                5:42.4
     45    Gavin Brown                       St. Mary Academy (L   694     4   M                5:42.9
     46    Andrew Gohmann                    St. Margaret Mary     622     3   M                5:43.8
     47    Grayson Brown                     St. Mary Academy (L   695     4   M                5:45.5
     48    Wilson Hancock                    Holy Trinity Parish   135     3   M                5:48.9
     49    Calvin Brey                       St. Agnes             305     4   M                5:49.4
     50    Finn Thomas                       St. Martha            677     4   M                5:50.2
     51    Aidan Kidner                      St. Mary Academy (L   704     4   M                5:52.2
     52    Grayson Johnson                   St. Bernard           447     3   M                5:53.3
     53    Wade Varner                       St. Bernard           461     4   M                5:53.7
     54    Clayton Scott                     St. Margaret Mary     651     4   M                5:55.1
     55    Thomas Dusza                      St. Agnes             330     3   M                5:55.2
     56    Caleb Quirino                     St. Gabriel           579     4   M                5:55.3
     57    Patrick Hibdon                    St. Agnes             346     3   M                5:56.0
     58    Harley Mcgill                     St. Michael           785     3   M                5:58.1
     59    Artie Ernstberger                 St. Mary of the Kno   728     3   M                6:01.0
     60    William Ratterman                 St. Patrick School    843     3   M                6:02.2
     61    Luke Walters                      Holy Spirit           120     4   M                6:02.8
     62    Zachary Bryant                    St. Michael           772     3   M                6:03.8
     63    Lucas Hamm                        Southern Indiana Ca   260     4   M                6:04.5
     64    James Greer                       St. Gabriel           564     4   M                6:05.5
     65    Isaac Allen                       St. Edward            467     3   M                6:06.5
     66    Noah Cross                        St. Bernard           443     3   M                6:12.7
     67    Brayden White                     St. Gabriel           584     3   M                6:13.6
     68    Cash Clegg                        St. Mary of the Kno   722     3   M                6:15.2
     69    Dominic Wilson                    St. Margaret Mary     658     4   M                6:15.4
     70    Landon Ferree                     Southern Indiana Ca   255     4   M                6:16.5
     71    Channing Jacobs                   Sacred Heart Model    206     4   M                6:18.1
     72    Wyatt Conaway                     St. Agnes             316     3   M                6:19.7
     73    Brandon Lauyans                   Bates Elementary       29     4   M                6:20.2
     74    Lucien Montoya                    Sacred Heart Model    214     4   M                6:20.6
     75    Nicholas Smith                    St. Mary of the Kno   761     3   M                6:23.1
     76    Walter Mattingly                  Holy Spirit           100     4   M                6:28.5
     77    Landon Smith                      St. Mary Academy (L   714     4   M                6:30.0
     78    Andrew McMahon                    St. Agnes             377     3   M                6:30.7
     79    Ian Filecia                       St. Leonard           594     3   M                6:31.8
     80    James Nett                        St. Mary of the Kno   749     3   M                6:35.9
     81    Luke Bettler                      Southern Indiana Ca   242     4   M                6:36.0
     82    Patrick Straub                    St. Raphael           966    4    M                6:39.3
     83    Miles Conner                      Southern Indiana Ca   246     4   M                6:39.7
     84    Cody Dinsmore                     St. Edward            482     3   M                6:39.8
     85    Samuel Elstner                    St. Agnes             336     3   M                6:40.2
     86    Karl Manke                        St. Francis of Assi   544     3   M                6:44.2
     87    Lucas Wagoner                     Bates Elementary       69     3   M                6:45.1
     88    Reid Wigginton                    Southern Indiana Ca   289     4   M                6:45.9
     89    Eli Young                         Bates Elementary       72     4   M                6:48.2
     90    Henry Koellner                    St. Agnes             359     3   M                6:48.9
     91    Elliott Luijk                     St. Agnes             368     3   M                6:49.4
     92    Silas Weyrauch                    West Point Elementa   959     3   M                6:50.3
     93    Lavin Smith                       Holy Spirit           113     4   M                6:50.9
     94    Kade Heavrin                      West Point Elementa   932     3   M                6:54.9
     95    Nicholas Beatty                   St. Bernard           438     4   M                6:55.2
     96    Jacob Westenhofer                 St. Bernard           463     5   M                6:57.0
     97    Alexander Etienne                 St. Michael           778     3   M                6:59.5
     98    Mason Kinderman                   Southern Indiana Ca   266     4   M                7:01.3
     99    Reece Dognaux                     Southern Indiana Ca   249     3   M                7:02.4
    100    Brandon Mudd                      St. Gabriel           575     3   M                7:02.4

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend                Time  
    101    Jake Minervino                    Bates Elementary       46     4   M                7:02.8
    102    Kaleb Madden                      Southern Indiana Ca   271     3   M                7:03.6
    103    William Norris                    St. Edward            500     3   M                7:03.7
    104    Jaxon Denny                       St. Andrew            429     3   M                7:17.0
    105    Vincent Vetter                    St. Margaret Mary     657     3   M                7:22.8
    106    Jaxson McFarland                  Bates Elementary       39     4   M                7:24.5
    107    Thomas Rouchka                    St. Margaret Mary     648     4   M                7:25.3
    108    Mason Davis                       Holy Trinity Parish   130     3   M                7:30.9
    109    Callum Pugh                       St. Mary of the Kno   756     4   M                7:30.9
    110    Ignatius Palumbo                  Bates Elementary       51     3   M                7:32.1
    111    Joseph Erdman                     St. Margaret Mary     617     4   M                7:32.6
    112    Adrian Powell                     St. Francis of Assi   552     3   M                7:37.9
    113    Elliott Lieb                      Holy Trinity Parish   141     3   M                7:43.7
    114    Nicholas Gondim                   St. Patrick School    820     3   M                7:49.7
    115    Trenton Hardison                  St. Gabriel           565     4   M                7:57.2
    116    Parker Meredith                   Bates Elementary       43     4   M                8:09.1
    117    Dennis Slone                      West Point Elementa   953     4   M                8:14.8
    118    Zachary Schum                     Notre Dame Academy    180     3   M                8:36.3
    119    Max Duckworth                     St. Martha            663     4   M                8:37.3
    120    Carter Harned                     St. Francis of Assi   528     3   M                8:37.4
    121    James Milby                       Bates Elementary       45     4   M                8:42.6
    122    Kayden Nobles                     Bates Elementary       49     3   M                8:49.6
    123    William Schreck                   St. Bernard           457     4   M                8:56.7
    124    Cole Calloway                     Bates Elementary       10     3   M                8:56.8
    125    Charlie Rabaut                    St. Leonard           598     4   M                9:06.7
    126    Keegan Kline                      St. Gabriel           570     4   M                9:25.0
    127    Kahleel McFarland                 Bates Elementary       40     3   M               10:32.9



 
Top

5-6 Gilrs 1 Mile

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend                Time  
      1    Nora Starr                        Sacred Heart Model    230     6   F                6:04.0
      2    Miley Wilcox                      Southern Indiana Ca   290     6   F                6:25.1
      3    Vivian Ratterman                  St. Margaret Mary     641     5   F                6:44.8
      4    Alexis Arroyo                     St. Bernard           437     5   F                6:53.6
      5    Bailee Montgomery                 St. Edward            497     6   F                6:54.0
      6    Claire Clemmer-Becht              St. Mary of the Kno   724     6   F                6:59.2
      7    Mabel George                      St. Agnes             341     6   F                7:05.2
      8    Katie Roper                       St. Michael           789     5   F                7:08.6
      9    Ava Basa                          St. Mary Academy (L   684     5   F                7:09.0
     10    Milly Golightly                   Holy Trinity Parish   133     5   F                7:11.3
     11    Brooklynn Bohnert                 Sacred Heart Model    187     6   F                7:12.8
     12    Avery Brown                       St. Patrick School    809     5   F                7:14.1
     13    Elizabeth Applewhite              Southern Indiana Ca   235     6   F                7:17.6
     14    Olivia Pendleton                  St. Bernard           454     5   F                7:20.2
     15    Kate Pendleton                    St. Bernard           453     5   F                7:21.6
     16    Eleanor Koshewa                   St. Agnes             360     5   F                7:22.7
     17    Lauren Browning                   St. Bernard           442     5   F                7:23.4
     18    Elizabeth Matthews                Walden                919     5   F                7:25.9
     19    Hailey Browning                   Southern Indiana Ca   244     6   F                7:26.9
     20    Elizabeth Embry                   St. Michael           776     5   F                7:27.6
     21    Diana Nava                        St. Edward            498     5   F                7:29.9
     22    Audrey Spina                      St. Edward            508     5   F                7:31.1
     23    Giselle McHenry                   St. Agnes             374     5   F                7:33.1
     24    Stella Carothers                  Holy Trinity Parish   125     5   F                7:37.1
     25    Bailey White                      St. Edward            515     6   F                7:43.1
     26    Lilly Archer                      Southern Indiana Ca   236     5   F                7:44.4
     27    Abigayle Graf                     Southern Indiana Ca   257     5   F                7:44.4
     28    Blair Bowman                      St. Agnes             299     6   F                7:44.9
     29    Maggie Young                      St. Agnes             423     6   F                7:45.6
     30    Charlotte Connally                St. Francis of Assi   519     6   F                7:53.0
     31    Kylie Schum                       Notre Dame Academy    179     6   F                7:59.7
     32    Jaelyn Kokladas                   Bates Elementary       28     5   F                8:03.1
     33    Allie Zwissler                    St. Mary of the Kno   765     5   F                8:03.2
     34    Carlie Ray                        Bates Elementary       58     5   F                8:07.6
     35    Ella Kruer                        West Point Elementa   940     5   F                8:08.0
     36    Grace Dicken                      St. Margaret Mary     613     5   F                8:08.8
     37    Karsen Klein                      St. Edward            492     6   F                8:14.8
     38    Frances Fendig                    St. Francis of Assi   522     6   F                8:21.2
     39    Gracie Steele                     St. Agnes             411     5   F                8:30.2
     40    Avery Quirino                     St. Gabriel           578     6   F                8:31.0
     41    Taylor Bott                       Bates Elementary        8     5   F                8:31.5
     42    Savannah Derringer                Bates Elementary       16     5   F                8:33.9
     43    Taylor Mills                      St. Margaret Mary     635     5   F                8:42.4
     44    Lucy Donohue                      St. Agnes             326     6   F                8:44.8
     45    Rachel Mills                      St. Agnes             384     5   F                8:46.9
     46    Abby Brauner                      St. Andrew            428     6   F                8:46.9
     47    Chloee Vogt                       West Point Elementa   956     5   F                8:47.5
     48    Kate Powell                       St. Francis of Assi   551     5   F                8:47.8
     49    Claire Russell                    St. Agnes             402     5   F                8:50.7
     50    Amelia Dykes                      Southern Indiana Ca   252     6   F                8:53.8
     51    Haley Holt                        Holy Trinity Parish   136     5   F                8:57.6
     52    Whitney Bloyd                     St. Edward            472     5   F                9:03.8
     53    Riley Shellman                    St. Gabriel           581     5   F                9:13.8
     54    Emma Davis                        Bates Elementary       14     5   F                9:32.8
     55    Grace Gumm                        Bates Elementary       23     5   F                9:44.7
     56    Ella Ratterman                    St. Patrick School    842     6   F                9:53.5
     57    Madison Sumner                    St. Stephen Martyr    905     5   F                9:57.8
     58    Emily Poteraj                     Holy Trinity Parish   147     5   F               10:02.4
     59    Evangeline Montoya                Sacred Heart Model    213     6   F               10:04.9
     60    Georgia Payne                     Bates Elementary       55     5   F               10:08.7
     61    Layla Stewart                     St. Bernard           458     5   F               10:12.8
     62    Laura Petruska                    St. Francis of Assi   549     6   F               10:38.1
     63    Aliya Propheter                   Bates Elementary       57     5   F               10:55.2
     64    Andrianna Schuler                 St. Gabriel           580     5   F               11:12.8
     65    Rachel Cox                        Bates Elementary       12     5   F               11:16.3
     66    Sarah Erdman                      St. Margaret Mary     616     6   F               11:17.5



 
Top

5-6 Boys 1 Mile

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend                Time  
      1    Kaden Wancket                     St. Agnes             417     6   M                5:42.4
      2    Nolan Crider                      St. Agnes             318     5   M                6:14.0
      3    Jack Frederick                    St. Patrick School    816     6   M                6:17.9
      4    James George                      St. Agnes             342     6   M                6:18.0
      5    Charlie Holt                      Holy Trinity Parish   137     5   M                6:34.0
      6    Brady Dinsmore                    St. Edward            481     6   M                6:35.8
      7    Aidan Albritton                   St. Patrick School    805     5   M                6:38.5
      8    Jacob Hagan                       St. Bernard           445     6   M                6:39.7
      9    Drew Koon                         St. Francis of Assi   538     6   M                6:40.9
     10    Alex Vonderhaar                   St. Patrick School    844     5   M                6:43.4
     11    Thurgood Billingsley              Southern Indiana Ca   243     6   M                6:43.8
     12    Davis Cunningham                  Holy Trinity Parish   128     5   M                6:43.9
     13    Luke Goldsmith                    Bates Elementary       21     5   M                6:45.2
     14    Wyatt Chisman                     Southern Indiana Ca   245     6   M                6:45.7
     15    Peyton Gant                       St. Andrew            431     6   M                6:46.6
     16    Anthony Passafiume                St. Agnes             393     6   M                6:47.7
     17    Blake Scott                       St. Edward            506     5   M                6:50.1
     18    Liam Walsh                        St. Leonard           605     6   M                6:50.8
     19    Cooper Nash                       St. Mary of the Kno   746     5   M                6:51.2
     20    Zachary Gladieux                  St. Patrick School    818     5   M                6:52.9
     21    Parker Pennington                 St. Mary of the Kno   754     5   M                6:55.1
     22    Thomas Norton                     St. Stephen Martyr    901     5   M                6:55.6
     23    Braden Heitkamper                 St. Edward            489     5   M                6:55.7
     24    Logan Gentner                     Holy Trinity Parish   132     5   M                6:58.7
     25    Connor Zwissler                   St. Mary of the Kno   766     6   M                6:59.3
     26    James Pape                        St. Agnes             391     6   M                7:05.3
     27    James Holt                        Holy Trinity Parish   138     5   M                7:06.5
     28    Evan Smith                        St. Mary Academy (L   713     6   M                7:07.7
     29    Miles Boone                       St. Agnes             296     5   M                7:08.3
     30    Miller Solley                     Walden                924     5   M                7:08.8
     31    Vincent Yochum                    St. Agnes             421     5   M                7:09.1
     32    Preston Jolly                     St. Agnes             353     5   M                7:09.1
     33    Liam Jorden                       Southern Indiana Ca   968    6    M                7:10.1
     34    Lincoln Ellorimo                  Southern Indiana Ca   253     6   M                7:10.2
     35    Solomon Ernstberger               St. Mary of the Kno   727     5   M                7:10.5
     36    Caiden Silver                     St. Leonard           602     5   M                7:11.8
     37    Jacob Ray                         St. Agnes             396     5   M                7:12.6
     38    Ben Cebe                          St. Stephen Martyr    878     5   M                7:13.4
     39    Callen Magers                     St. Bernard           448     6   M                7:13.6
     40    Ethan Rhea                        Notre Dame Academy    176     5   M                7:15.7
     41    Evan Klein                        St. Raphael           856     6   M                7:17.3
     42    Max Piazza                        St. Margaret Mary     639     6   M                7:19.7
     43    Lucas Dognaux                     Southern Indiana Ca   248     5   M                7:19.7
     44    Lucas Mauk                        Southern Indiana Ca   272     6   M                7:22.2
     45    Jack O'Bryan                      St. Agnes             388     5   M                7:23.5
     46    Colin Anselmo                     Bates Elementary        2     5   M                7:23.6
     47    Haydon Spears                     St. Raphael           869     6   M                7:24.1
     48    Jack Clifford                     St. Agnes             314     5   M                7:25.6
     49    Rafael Basa                       St. Mary Academy (L   685     5   M                7:26.6
     50    Kyeler Bakaric                    St. Raphael           848     6   M                7:27.3
     51    Brendan Edelen                    St. Raphael           851     6   M                7:27.5
     52    Everett Derrick                   St. Agnes             323     5   M                7:29.6
     53    Campbell Webber                   Holy Trinity Parish   158     2   M                7:29.7
     54    Nelson Chase                      St. Leonard           589     5   M                7:32.4
     55    Conner Anderson                   St. Michael           767     6   M                7:32.9
     56    Noah Frossard                     St. Mary of the Kno   731     6   M                7:36.2
     57    Henry Pape                        St. Agnes             390     6   M                7:38.9
     58    Sam Jurgenson                     Holy Trinity Parish   140     6   M                7:40.0
     59    John Hall                         Sacred Heart Model    203     6   M                7:40.3
     60    Pasha Dashti                      Walden                914     5   M                7:41.7
     61    David Arnold                      St. Stephen Martyr    873     5   M                7:41.8
     62    Nick Wolff                        St. Stephen Martyr    910     5   M                7:41.9
     63    Isaac Lotze                       St. Edward            494     6   M                7:47.8
     64    Sam Didelot                       St. Mary of the Kno   725     5   M                7:51.2
     65    Noah Whitmore                     St. Stephen Martyr    909     5   M                7:51.9
     66    Thomas Matthews                   Walden                920     5   M                7:52.4
     67    Bryce Lopez                       Southern Indiana Ca   268     5   M                7:52.9
     68    Kellen Ralston                    St. Mary Academy (L   712     5   M                7:55.3
     69    Owen Zoeller                      St. Raphael           871     6   M                7:55.9
     70    Finn Oetken                       St. Francis of Assi   545     5   M                7:57.4
     71    Caleb Bohn                        St. Michael           768     5   M                7:59.1
     72    William Jones                     Sacred Heart Model    207     5   M                7:59.9
     73    Adam Basham                       Southern Indiana Ca   239     6   M                8:00.4
     74    Eric Lea                          Bates Elementary       32     5   M                8:01.9
     75    Conner Marks                      Bates Elementary       37     5   M                8:04.1
     76    Jacob Hettinger                   St. Agnes             345     5   M                8:08.4
     77    Max Griffin                       Sacred Heart Model    201     5   M                8:09.8
     78    Michael Cook                      Walden                912     6   M                8:10.3
     79    Bryce Zderski                     Sacred Heart Model    234     5   M                8:10.9
     80    Lucas Flynn                       St. Agnes             339     5   M                8:12.7
     81    Sam Wilder                        St. Patrick School    846     6   M                8:14.9
     82    Jackson O'Connell                 St. Stephen Martyr    903     6   M                8:16.9
     83    Davis Mobley                      St. Leonard           597     5   M                8:17.7
     84    Ayden Adkins                      St. Patrick School    804     6   M                8:18.6
     85    Peyton Wacker                     Southern Indiana Ca   287     5   M                8:24.0
     86    Boston Cissell                    St. Raphael           850     6   M                8:24.6
     87    Bennett Babin                     St. Margaret Mary     607     5   M                8:25.6
     88    Miles Lemmenes                    St. Mary Academy (L   705     5   M                8:29.1
     89    Lachlan Wacker                    Southern Indiana Ca   286     6   M                8:30.6
     90    Adam Lewis                        St. Edward            493     5   M                8:31.9
     91    Rajaii Walsh                      St. Stephen Martyr    908     5   M                8:33.1
     92    John Lucian Brown                 St. Agnes             309     5   M                8:33.1
     93    Andrew Ala                        Notre Dame Academy    162     6   M                8:35.5
     94    Owen Clasen                       Holy Trinity Parish   126     5   M                8:38.1
     95    William Korte                     Walden                915     6   M                8:46.9
     96    Jordan Da Silva                   Walden                913     6   M                8:49.9
     97    Matt Zoglman                      St. Agnes             425     5   M                8:52.0
     98    Bryce Hancock                     St. Patrick School    822     5   M                8:53.3
     99    Nate Maddox                       St. Patrick School    834     6   M                9:00.0
    100    Sal Denardo                       St. Leonard           593     5   M                9:00.1

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend                Time  
    101    Carlos Leboreiro                  Walden                917     5   M                9:00.5
    102    Jacob Deck                        St. Agnes             320     5   M                9:02.6
    103    Judah Lorenz                      St. Agnes             366     6   M                9:19.6
    104    Logan O'Bryan                     St. Gabriel           576     5   M                9:22.7
    105    Jimmy Schepers                    Southern Indiana Ca   277     5   M                9:24.3
    106    Ethan Johnson                     Southern Indiana Ca   261     5   M                9:28.0
    107    Mason Lauyans                     St. Andrew            432     6   M                9:30.6
    108    Elijah Downey                     Bates Elementary       17     5   M                9:31.1
    109    Jaiden Casey                      West Point Elementa   928     5   M                9:33.7
    110    Jackson Stewart                   Walden                926     5   M                9:38.7
    111    Sean Mcnary                       Walden                921     5   M                9:47.1
    112    Logan Arnold                      St. Edward            468     5   M               10:23.5
    113    Conner Bush                       St. Leonard           587     6   M               10:29.7
    114    Emerson Niehaus                   St. Stephen Martyr    900     5   M               10:57.1
    115    Nathaniel Bird                    St. Bernard           439     5   M               11:19.2



 
Top

7-8 Girls 1.25 Miles

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend                Time  
      1    Brooklyn Campisano                St. Edward            474     8   F                7:34.9
      2    Mattie Whitworth                  Southern Indiana Ca   288     8   F                7:39.7
      3    Lila Bensenhaver                  St. Agnes             294     8   F                7:53.5
      4    Samantha Koch                     St. Agnes             358     8   F                7:55.4
      5    Maggie May                        St. Agnes             371     7   F                8:06.4
      6    Mary VonderHaar                   St. Patrick School    845     8   F                8:16.8
      7    Ella Lesshafft                    St. Patrick School    833     7   F                8:20.4
      8    Meagan Lenfert                    Southern Indiana Ca   267     8   F                8:25.8
      9    Lillian Broniak                   St. Agnes             308     7   F                8:30.1
     10    Claudia Pearce                    Southern Indiana Ca   275     8   F                8:32.2
     11    Evie Hamm                         Sacred Heart Model    205     7   F                8:56.5
     12    Isabella Boyd                     Sacred Heart Model    188     7   F                8:58.2
     13    Rachel Wilcox                     Southern Indiana Ca   291     8   F                9:01.2
     14    Clara Kelty                       St. Stephen Martyr    889     8   F                9:08.3
     15    Mary Caroline George              St. Agnes             344     7   F                9:09.7
     16    Lauren Campisano                  St. Edward            475     7   F                9:12.7
     17    Morgan White                      St. Edward            516     7   F                9:15.4
     18    Hayley Brown                      St. Patrick School    810     8   F                9:17.0
     19    Elizabeth Ruppe                   Sacred Heart Model    225     8   F                9:20.4
     20    Venezia McHenry                   St. Agnes             375     8   F                9:22.2
     21    Abby Hinkebein                    St. Patrick School    828     8   F                9:51.1
     22    Halory Dobozi                     St. Agnes             325     7   F                9:54.8
     23    Hope Birk                         St. Stephen Martyr    874     8   F                9:57.0
     24    Allison Rogers                    St. Agnes             401     8   F                9:57.7
     25    Clara Frye                        St. Agnes             340     7   F               10:03.4
     26    Alexis Knockwafel                 St. Stephen Martyr    890     8   F               10:04.6
     27    Mia Korfhage                      St. Patrick School    829     8   F               10:10.6
     28    Maggie Walsh                      St. Leonard           606     8   F               10:13.8
     29    Charlotte Ridge                   Sacred Heart Model    223     7   F               10:27.3
     30    Sophie Donohue                    St. Agnes             328     7   F               10:33.8
     31    Stephanie Smith                   St. Mary of the Kno   762     7   F               10:50.1
     32    Bess Fleischman                   Sacred Heart Model    200     7   F               10:52.8
     33    Davan Alvey                       St. Mary Academy (L   682     8   F               10:52.9
     34    Katie Nett                        Sacred Heart Model    217     8   F               10:57.8
     35    Evelyn Palazzo                    St. Stephen Martyr    904     7   F               10:58.9
     36    Lula Mae Solley                   Walden                925     8   F               11:15.4
     37    Megan Wilder                      St. Patrick School    847     8   F               11:19.9
     38    Krystal Pena Ovalle               St. Raphael           864     8   F               11:25.3
     39    Makena Lanham                     St. Patrick School    832     8   F               11:52.4
     40    Sadie Allen                       St. Patrick School    807     8   F               11:52.9
     41    Ryan Nario                        St. Mary Academy (L   709     7   F               11:53.3
     42    Hayden Henn                       St. Mary Academy (L   703     7   F               11:53.6
     43    Samantha Troutman                 St. Bernard           460     8   F               11:58.0
     44    Taylor Zeigler                    West Point Elementa   962     7   F               12:26.1
     45    Abby Francke                      St. Patrick School    815     7   F               12:58.7
     46    Dia Chase                         St. Leonard           591     8   F               13:13.2
     47    Karlee Lacy                       St. Gabriel           573     8   F               15:21.4
     48    Jada Brentzel                     St. Gabriel           560     8   F               15:30.2
     49    Sky Blue Sassnet                  West Point Elementa   952     8   F               18:00.3



 
Top

7-8 Boys 1.25 Miles

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend                Time  
      1    Roman Sierpina                    Sacred Heart Model    228     7   M                7:00.0
      2    Morgan Frederick                  St. Patrick School    817     8   M                7:08.3
      3    Drew Kelly                        Southern Indiana Ca   265     7   M                7:31.7
      4    Steven Gray                       Southern Indiana Ca   258     7   M                7:32.2
      5    Nico Sanchez                      St. Francis of Assi   554     8   M                7:32.8
      6    Sean O'Bryan                      St. Agnes             389     8   M                7:34.4
      7    Sam Shewmaker                     St. Agnes             408     7   M                7:44.8
      8    Noah Harned                       St. Francis of Assi   529     8   M                7:48.5
      9    Jeremy Lopez                      Southern Indiana Ca   270     8   M                7:49.5
     10    Luis Nava                         St. Edward            499     7   M                7:50.1
     11    Eli Oetken                        St. Francis of Assi   547     7   M                7:51.8
     12    Dylan Alphenaar                   Sacred Heart Model    186     8   M                7:57.1
     13    Zach Blincoe                      St. Margaret Mary     609     8   M                7:58.4
     14    Leo Dillon                        St. Francis of Assi   520     7   M                7:59.4
     15    Ryan Britz                        Notre Dame Academy    166     7   M                8:01.2
     16    Kyle Gladieux                     St. Patrick School    819     8   M                8:02.1
     17    Kyle Netter                       St. Mary of the Kno   752     8   M                8:11.7
     18    Keanu Kawata                      St. Michael           783     7   M                8:12.2
     19    Grant Lemmenes                    St. Mary Academy (L   706     7   M                8:12.3
     20    John Riley Kaufman                St. Agnes             356     8   M                8:16.9
     21    Joseph Deck                       St. Agnes             321     8   M                8:19.3
     22    Simon Petruska                    St. Francis of Assi   550     8   M                8:21.8
     23    Bene Mulume                       Notre Dame Academy    175     7   M                8:22.2
     24    Graham Brown                      St. Agnes             311     7   M                8:22.4
     25    Jackson Elstner                   St. Agnes             337     7   M                8:24.0
     26    Nick Zoglman                      St. Agnes             427     8   M                8:25.4
     27    Mason Raes                        St. Mary of the Kno   757     8   M                8:25.5
     28    James Bidwell                     St. Agnes             295     8   M                8:30.1
     29    Cam Sherman                       St. Agnes             406     7   M                8:30.6
     30    Brayden Sills                     St. Michael           796     7   M                8:30.6
     31    John Bryant                       St. Michael           773     7   M                8:46.3
     32    Harrision Brown                   Sacred Heart Model    191     8   M                8:46.6
     33    Michael Schoenbachler             St. Francis of Assi   555     8   M                8:49.7
     34    Benny Mammorella                  St. Patrick School    837     8   M                8:50.9
     35    Bryce Highley                     St. Patrick School    825     8   M                8:52.6
     36    Lennon Varner                     St. Bernard           462     7   M                8:53.5
     37    David Powers                      St. Patrick School    840     7   M                8:55.8
     38    Nick Barker                       St. Agnes             293     7   M                8:56.2
     39    Jackson Pendleton                 St. Bernard           455     7   M                8:57.9
     40    Ryan Piazza                       St. Margaret Mary     640     8   M                9:01.9
     41    Hayden Willman                    St. Bernard           465     8   M                9:05.1
     42    Josh Naber                        St. Stephen Martyr    899     7   M                9:08.5
     43    Sterling Chase                    St. Leonard           592     8   M                9:08.6
     44    Wade Mahoney                      St. Patrick School    836     8   M                9:11.7
     45    Justin Bynum                      West Point Elementa   927     8   M                9:12.8
     46    Reid Highley                      St. Patrick School    826     8   M                9:19.6
     47    Mac Bowman                        St. Agnes             302     8   M                9:22.6
     48    Gabe Henderson                    St. Francis of Assi   533     8   M                9:22.7
     49    Mark Sears                        Southern Indiana Ca   278     8   M                9:28.2
     50    Thomas Elliott                    Sacred Heart Model    199     7   M                9:36.7
     51    Hayden Gigliotti                  St. Gabriel           563     7   M                9:45.1
     52    Dean Didelot                      St. Mary of the Kno   726     7   M                9:46.2
     53    Cole Wiegandt                     Notre Dame Academy    183     7   M                9:46.8
     54    Brendan Lundy                     St. Mary Academy (L   707     8   M                9:48.4
     55    Elijah Winsted                    St. Bernard           466     7   M                9:49.1
     56    Braxton Howard                    St. Bernard           446     7   M                9:49.3
     57    Luke Pawlak                       St. Margaret Mary     638     7   M                9:53.9
     58    Ryan Lotz                         St. Stephen Martyr    893     7   M               10:03.7
     59    Alex Nguyen                       Walden                923     7   M               10:06.4
     60    Jonah Ratterman                   St. Margaret Mary     643     8   M               10:09.0
     61    Dominick Rodriguez                St. Margaret Mary     647     7   M               10:16.1
     62    Toby Rouchka                      St. Margaret Mary     649     7   M               10:42.1
     63    Donald Sinkhorn                   St. Gabriel           582     7   M               10:44.6
     64    Luke Wright                       West Point Elementa   961     7   M               10:50.9
     65    Brandon Bishop                    St. Martha            661     7   M               11:11.6
     66    Finn Culligan                     St. Patrick School    812     7   M               11:21.2
     67    Tyce Powers                       St. Patrick School    841     8   M               11:23.4
     68    Aidin Helm                        West Point Elementa   934     7   M               12:08.6
     69    Trey Heavrin                      West Point Elementa   933     7   M               12:47.8
     70    Gavin Oliver                      St. Margaret Mary     637     7   M               12:58.9
     71    Ian Weigel                        John Paul II Academ   161     7   M               13:00.8
     72    Parker Roy                        Notre Dame Academy    177     7   M               13:07.2
     73    Thurston Morris                   Walden                922     8   M               13:33.1
     74    Daniel Krapf                      Walden                916     7   M               13:34.0
     75    Sam Legere                        St. Margaret Mary     633     8   M               13:39.4
     76    Santiago Leboreiro                Walden                918     7   M               14:09.3
     77    Kenny Slone                       West Point Elementa   955     7   M               15:51.9