DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2019 Class 3A Region 4  Cross Country Champs - 10/24/2020            
                              Hosted by Eastern HS                               
                                Oldham County HS                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Fawbush, Tula              9 Oldham County         18:28.75    1             
  2 Peters, Rosemary          11 Atherton              18:59.15    2             
  3 Boa, Chloe                12 Oldham County         19:35.72    3             
  4 Whitworth, Mattie          9 Assumption            19:40.32    4             
  5 Penick, Leah               8 Eastern               19:46.87    5             
  6 Holmes, Avery              9 Oldham County         19:46.99    6             
  7 Gilvin, Josie             11 Sacred Heart          19:47.02    7             
  8 Stoutt, Savannah          10 Sacred Heart          19:54.43    8             
  9 King, Kelsey              11 South Oldham          19:57.68    9             
 10 Crask, Abigail             8 South Oldham          19:59.55   10             
 11 Schmitt, Julia             9 Assumption            20:02.87   11             
 12 Wayland, Grace            10 Oldham County         20:04.15   12             
 13 Cagle, Savannah           12 Oldham County         20:06.68   13             
 14 Henage, Ella              11 Oldham County         20:07.38   14             
 15 Terry, Ashley             12 Oldham County         20:21.40   15             
 16 White, Taylor             12 Assumption            20:30.20   16             
 17 Jones, Nia                12 Eastern               20:32.27   17             
 18 Jemley, Hannah            11 Assumption            20:32.98   18             
 19 Kendall, Emma              8 Collins               20:44.27   19             
 20 Nett, Caroline            12 Assumption            20:48.10   20             
 21 Clarkson, Allie           11 Eastern               20:48.31   21             
 22 Sherman, Kate             10 Assumption            20:49.55   22             
 23 Bensenhaver, Lila          9 Assumption            20:50.19   23             
 24 Cornett, Katelyn          12 Sacred Heart          20:51.10   24             
 25 Polio, Liza                9 Ballard               20:52.33   25             
 26 Evans, Grace               8 Collins               20:58.28   26             
 27 Ellis, Hannah             12 Eastern               20:58.76   27             
 28 Pape, Sarah               11 Sacred Heart          21:06.92   28             
 29 Scanlan, Betsy            10 Ballard               21:08.95   29             
 30 Gaddis, Katelynn           8 Collins               21:09.95   30             
 31 O'Gara, Hannah            11 South Oldham          21:12.66   31             
 32 Richardson, McKinley       9 Ballard               21:16.66   32             
 33 Haugh, Erin               12 Sacred Heart          21:25.89   33             
 34 Clark, Lexi                8 Eastern               21:28.01   34             
 35 Grosshans, Mia            10 Mercy                 21:28.23   35             
 36 Trapp, Megan               9 Ballard               21:29.03   36             
 37 Lovan, Olivia             11 Sacred Heart          21:35.38   37             
 38 Scanlan, Josie            12 Ballard               21:37.30   38             
 39 Jones, Emily               9 South Oldham          21:38.67   39             
 40 Gard, Jamie                9 South Oldham          21:40.90   40             
 41 Vest, Lilly               12 Collins               21:45.46   41             
 42 Cook, Maia                12 South Oldham          21:47.65   42             
 43 Kawata, Kourtney          12 Mercy                 21:55.49   43             
 44 Robbins, Mackenzie        11 Atherton              21:58.48   44             
 45 Emerson, Dakota           10 Atherton              22:07.44   45             
 46 Lee, Tayona               12 Fern Creek            22:13.84                  
 47 Liem, Shannon             12 Ballard               22:17.91   46             
 48 Sandy, Courtney           11 Eastern               22:24.63   47             
 49 Bunch, Jazmin             10 Ballard               22:34.12   48             
 50 Vidourek, Laura            9 Collins               22:39.67   49             
 51 Polio, Marissa            11 Mercy                 22:43.21   50             
 52 Henn, Jordan              10 Eastern               22:51.35   51             
 53 Jones, Sophia             11 Atherton              23:09.66   52             
 54 Buchanan, Abigail         11 South Oldham          23:20.40   53             
 55 Emerson, Delaney          10 Atherton              23:36.08   54             
 56 Rose, Carmen              12 Atherton              23:46.98   55             
 57 Dehart, Alexis            11 Mercy                 23:52.73   56             
 58 Wilbur, Laney             11 Atherton              24:29.53   57             
 59 Dahal, Trishna            11 Fern Creek            26:35.30                  
 60 Haws, Bailey               9 Mercy                 27:44.41   58             
 61 Warden, Saydee             9 Seneca                29:13.73                  
 62 Hamm, Shelby              12 Collins               29:51.78   59             
 63 Herm, Ava                 11 Mercy                 30:01.23   60             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Oldham County                35    1    3    6   12   13   14   15          
      Total Time:  1:38:02.29                                                    
         Average:    19:36.46                                                    
   2 Assumption                   69    4   11   16   18   20   22   23          
      Total Time:  1:41:34.47                                                    
         Average:    20:18.90                                                    
   3 Sacred Heart                100    7    8   24   28   33   37               
      Total Time:  1:43:05.36                                                    
         Average:    20:37.08                                                    
   4 Eastern                     104    5   17   21   27   34   47   51          
      Total Time:  1:43:34.22                                                    
         Average:    20:42.85                                                    
   5 South Oldham                129    9   10   31   39   40   42   53          
      Total Time:  1:44:29.46                                                    
         Average:    20:53.90                                                    
   6 Ballard                     160   25   29   32   36   38   46   48          
      Total Time:  1:46:24.27                                                    
         Average:    21:16.86                                                    
   7 Collins                     165   19   26   30   41   49   59               
      Total Time:  1:47:17.63                                                    
         Average:    21:27.53                                                    
   8 Atherton                    197    2   44   45   52   54   55   57          
      Total Time:  1:49:50.81                                                    
         Average:    21:58.17                                                    
   9 Mercy                       242   35   43   50   56   58   60               
      Total Time:  1:57:44.07                                                    
         Average:    23:32.82