DC Race Timing

KHSAA XC Championships 2019

KHSAA XC Championships 2019

November 02, 2019


DC Race Timing DC Race Timing

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Class AAA 5K - Finish Split

Class AAA


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Oldham County                          58               3  10  11  12  22  57 147         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:09.0

    2 Dupont Manual                         151               2   6  40  48  55  62  75         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:45.7

    3 Sacred Heart                          153              13  17  23  26  74  83  95         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:54.0

    4 Daviess County                        185              14  21  29  58  63  73  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:50.2

    5 South Warren                          187               9  32  43  44  59 101 141         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:13.9

    6 Lafayette                             196               5  30  42  49  70  91 127         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:26.8

    7 Eastern                               216              25  39  45  47  60  93 155         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:56.1

    8 South Oldham                          333               8  37  53  64 171 173 233         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:06.7

    9 Woodford County                       364               4  33  35 136 156 169 175         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:43.1

   10 Assumption                            372               7  76  85  88 116 174 177         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:01.3

   11 West Jessamine                        381              31  52  54  68 176 196 230         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:24.4

   12 Campbell County                       386              15  41  51  80 199 218 219         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:14.5

   13 Greenwood                             406              18  28 110 117 133 160 236         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:34.0

   14 Conner                                433              24  69  81 114 145 178 187         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:13.8

   15 Ryle                                  481              27  67  78 152 157 164 195         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:19.1

   16 Bullitt East                          482              46  79  82 107 168 201             
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:32.2

   17 Butler                                495              20  65  94 108 208 210             
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:30.2

   18 Madison Central                       543               1  72  84 170 216 238 253         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:32.1

   19 Cooper                                548              56  97 105 129 161 163 203         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:48.8

   20 Madisonville North Hopkins            555              16  96 131 154 158 165 240         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:38.1

   21 Bowling Green                         562              19  61 104 180 198 250             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:37.9

   22 McCracken County                      602              92 102 113 146 149 184 200         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:42.3

   23 Paul Laurence Dunbar                  622              77 120 123 130 172 181 183         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:12.8

   24 Male                                  634              66 109 119 128 212 223 234         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:26.9

   25 Meade County                          639              86 125 138 139 151 162 190         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:27.9

   26 Pulaski County                        671              71 100 143 166 191 194 242         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:09.6

   27 Henderson County                      675              36  38 167 202 232 245 254         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:37.9

   28 North Hardin                          678             121 134 137 142 144 207 214         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:11.8

   29 Southwestern                          692              34  87 118 222 231 235 247         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:29.0

   30 North Laurel                          706              90 106 126 179 205 224             
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:47.3

   31 Notre Dame                            751             124 140 148 153 186 197 220         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:28.3

   32 Marshall County                       754             111 122 150 182 189 193 225         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:34.2

   33 Tates Creek                           777              98  99 132 221 227 243 246         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:03.9

   34 Great Crossing                        846              50 112 192 244 248 249 252         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:27.1

   35 Henry Clay                            903             135 159 185 211 213 215 239         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:47.7

   36 Graves County                         922             115 188 204 206 209 237 241         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:03.7

   37 Bullitt Central                      1003             103 217 226 228 229 251             
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:17.1

 Inc. Apollo                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Atherton                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ballard                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Barren County                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bryan Station                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Central Hardin                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dixie Heights                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Frederick Douglass                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. George Rogers Clark                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Grant County                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Grayson County                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Harlan County                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hopkinsville                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Muhlenberg County                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Bullitt                        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ohio County                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Owensboro                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Scott County                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Simon Kenton                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. South Laurel                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: