DC Race Timing

KHSAA XC Championships 2019

KHSAA XC Championships 2019

November 02, 2019


DC Race Timing DC Race Timing

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Class AAA 5K - Mile 2 Split

Class AAA


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Oldham County                          66               9  10  11  14  22  53 129         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:49.0

    2 Dupont Manual                         140               2   3  38  48  49  51  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:00.7

    3 Sacred Heart                          153              20  21  23  27  62  85  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:07.9

    4 Lafayette                             176               7  29  33  35  72  96 135         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:03.8

    5 Daviess County                        180              17  18  25  55  65  69  82         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:39.6

    6 South Warren                          195              12  37  39  46  61  92 133         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:22.6

    7 Eastern                               234              24  32  57  58  63  90 137         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:49.6

    8 Assumption                            360               6  66  77  95 116 149 155         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:26.1

    9 South Oldham                          371               8  54  64  79 166 167 232         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:28.8

   10 Woodford County                       372               4  34  40 134 160 161 177         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:25.3

   11 West Jessamine                        385              31  52  56  67 179 204 230         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:52.9

   12 Campbell County                       411              15  50  60  81 205 217 218         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:02.9

   13 Greenwood                             416              26  30 104 113 143 153 237         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:02.5

   14 Butler                                451              13  47  84 100 207 209             
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:31.5

   15 Conner                                460              19  80  86 118 157 170 182         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:39.9

   16 Bullitt East                          480              42  74  78 110 176 203             
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:07.1

   17 Ryle                                  527              28  76 102 158 163 169 196         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:26.7

   18 Cooper                                546              36 103 119 123 165 174 191         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:53.9

   19 Madisonville North Hopkins            548              16 109 125 139 159 162 241         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:33.3

   20 Bowling Green                         561               5  70 105 180 201 250             
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:48.6

   21 Madison Central                       563               1  68  99 183 212 235 253         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:17.0

   22 McCracken County                      573              89  97 108 128 151 178 197         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:13.2

   23 Meade County                          616              83 101 138 140 154 156 190         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:47.2

   24 Paul Laurence Dunbar                  633              73 115 120 144 181 187 189         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:59.1

   25 North Laurel                          643              87  88  94 168 206 216             
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:13.9

   26 Pulaski County                        648              59  98 152 164 175 194 242         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:05.8

   27 Male                                  650              75 112 121 122 220 221 224         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:15.8

   28 North Hardin                          687             111 141 142 146 147 185 211         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:30.0

   29 Southwestern                          713              44  91 127 225 226 238 248         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:23.2

   30 Henderson County                      714              43  45 184 208 234 245 254         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:15.8

   31 Marshall County                       784             130 131 145 186 192 193 219         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:41.3

   32 Tates Creek                           790             106 107 126 222 229 243 244         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:10.3

   33 Notre Dame                            815             124 148 171 172 200 214 223         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:07.1

   34 Great Crossing                        846              41 114 198 246 247 249 252         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:46.7

   35 Henry Clay                            871             136 150 173 199 213 215 239         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:54.4

   36 Graves County                         927             132 188 195 202 210 236 240         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:34.8

   37 Bullitt Central                      1036             117 227 228 231 233 251             
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:54.2

 Inc. Apollo                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Atherton                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ballard                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Barren County                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bryan Station                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Central Hardin                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dixie Heights                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Frederick Douglass                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. George Rogers Clark                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Grant County                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Grayson County                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Harlan County                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hopkinsville                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Muhlenberg County                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Bullitt                        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ohio County                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Owensboro                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Scott County                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Simon Kenton                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. South Laurel                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: