DC Race Timing

KHSAA XC Championships 2019

KHSAA XC Championships 2019

November 02, 2019


DC Race Timing DC Race Timing

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Class AAA 5K - Mile 1 Split

Class AAA


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Oldham County                          98              16  17  19  21  25  45 134         
        Top  5 Times: 30:15.9

    2 Sacred Heart                          111              12  14  23  26  36  83 114         
        Top  5 Times: 30:23.7

    3 Dupont Manual                         123               2   3  28  38  52  76  98         
        Top  5 Times: 30:06.7

    4 South Warren                          156               7  29  34  42  44  90  97         
        Top  5 Times: 30:41.8

    5 Lafayette                             158               9  15  33  35  66 132 149         
        Top  5 Times: 30:44.5

    6 Daviess County                        223              22  24  37  67  73  82  85         
        Top  5 Times: 31:14.2

    7 Eastern                               256              18  41  62  65  70  79  89         
        Top  5 Times: 31:28.7

    8 Assumption                            279               8  58  59  68  86  96 125         
        Top  5 Times: 31:36.8

    9 Woodford County                       351               4  48  54 109 136 137 197         
        Top  5 Times: 31:50.3

   10 Butler                                390               5  20  84  93 188 214             
        Top  5 Times: 32:03.5

   11 South Oldham                          401              11  64  77  92 157 211 228         
        Top  5 Times: 32:14.7

   12 Campbell County                       402              10  39  55  94 204 208 221         
        Top  5 Times: 32:09.2

   13 West Jessamine                        433              49  50  51  74 209 217 222         
        Top  5 Times: 32:24.4

   14 Bullitt East                          460              46  63  81 118 152 220             
        Top  5 Times: 32:35.7

   15 Greenwood                             483              32  40 115 140 156 177 241         
        Top  5 Times: 32:33.7

   16 Conner                                490              13  69 108 139 161 175 186         
        Top  5 Times: 32:39.9

   17 Cooper                                542              27  75 142 143 155 166 185         
        Top  5 Times: 32:55.1

   18 Madison Central                       560               1  53 113 193 200 227 253         
        Top  5 Times: 32:40.2

   19 McCracken County                      577              95  99 104 111 168 176 183         
        Top  5 Times: 33:11.1

   20 Pulaski County                        578              47  91 106 164 170 174 245         
        Top  5 Times: 33:12.1

   21 Madisonville North Hopkins            585              31 123 133 144 154 190 236         
        Top  5 Times: 33:06.2

   22 North Laurel                          588              72  87  88 169 172 195             
        Top  5 Times: 33:21.0

   23 Meade County                          590              71  80 138 141 160 162 213         
        Top  5 Times: 33:16.3

   24 Ryle                                  590              30 103 105 171 181 182 216         
        Top  5 Times: 33:15.0

   25 North Hardin                          593              78 100 107 150 158 163 189         
        Top  5 Times: 33:16.4

   26 Paul Laurence Dunbar                  606              56 119 130 148 153 179 212         
        Top  5 Times: 33:17.3

   27 Bowling Green                         637               6 101 121 194 215 251             
        Top  5 Times: 33:21.9

   28 Male                                  710             122 126 127 129 206 218 229         
        Top  5 Times: 33:46.2

   29 Henderson County                      754              57  60 202 203 232 249 254         
        Top  5 Times: 34:20.6

   30 Notre Dame                            780             102 124 167 191 196 223 224         
        Top  5 Times: 34:15.5

   31 Henry Clay                            789             110 131 165 178 205 210 231         
        Top  5 Times: 34:20.3

   32 Southwestern                          791              61 116 159 225 230 233 250         
        Top  5 Times: 34:32.2

   33 Tates Creek                           802             112 117 128 219 226 239 242         
        Top  5 Times: 34:23.9

   34 Marshall County                       805             145 146 147 180 187 199 201         
        Top  5 Times: 34:25.9

   35 Great Crossing                        826              43 120 173 244 246 247 248         
        Top  5 Times: 35:08.2

   36 Graves County                         916             135 184 192 198 207 240 243         
        Top  5 Times: 35:01.5

   37 Bullitt Central                      1095             151 234 235 237 238 252             
        Top  5 Times: 36:46.9

 Inc. Apollo                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Atherton                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ballard                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Barren County                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bryan Station                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Central Hardin                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dixie Heights                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Frederick Douglass                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. George Rogers Clark                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Grant County                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Grayson County                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Harlan County                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hopkinsville                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Muhlenberg County                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Bullitt                        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ohio County                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Owensboro                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Scott County                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Simon Kenton                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. South Laurel                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: