DC Race Timing

KHSAA XC Championships 2019

KHSAA XC Championships 2019

November 02, 2019


DC Race Timing DC Race Timing

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Class AA 5K - Mile 2 Split

Class AA


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Scott                                  85               3  10  12  28  32  39 171         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:59.2

    2 Christian Academy-Louisville          108               1   7  15  42  43  55  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:21.1

    3 Bourbon County                        112               5   6   9  45  47  50 103         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:26.9

    4 Highlands                             144              14  18  23  36  53  56  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:28.2

    5 Mason County                          144              13  24  27  31  49  60  66         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:41.7

    6 North Oldham                          233              11  44  51  63  64  75  82         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:29.6

    7 Boyd County                           274              19  40  67  71  77 157 158         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:21.4

    8 Taylor County                         282              16  34  57  74 101 105 153         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:29.9

    9 Collins                               282               8  33  41  88 112 121 182         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:13.8

   10 Elizabethtown                         338              22  52  59  92 113 129 150         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:28.1

   11 Franklin County                       342               4  38  73 108 119 155 159         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:11.9

   12 Boyle County                          403              48  54  81 106 114 144 179         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:46.8

   13 Nelson County                         405              35  83  94  96  97 124 146         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:50.6

   14 Ashland Blazer                        415               2  26  62 156 169                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:15.5

   15 Rowan County                          429              17  46 115 116 135 161 184         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:05.6

   16 Trigg County                          431              70  79  80  98 104 123             
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:28.7

   17 Russell                               449              58  85  95 102 109 141             
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:49.5

   18 Rockcastle County                     474              29  30  84 154 177                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:09.0

   19 Calloway County                       492              61  69  90 130 142 165             
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:42.9

   20 Corbin                                494              25  89 110 134 136 149             
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:37.4

   21 Mercer County                         498              21  91 122 131 133 168 172         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:38.6

   22 Bardstown                             506              72  99 100 117 118 120 132         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:38.4

   23 Lincoln County                        560              86  87 111 128 148 164 174         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:59.0

   24 Webster County                        576              76  78 137 138 147 151 170         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:22.2

   25 Larue County                          590              65 107 126 140 152 190             
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:33.5

   26 Perry County Central                  664              37 139 160 162 166                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:41.4

   27 Warren East                           695              20 125 175 186 189 191             
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:54.7

   28 Shelby County                         815             143 145 173 176 178 188             
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:53.4

   29 Fort Campbell                         820             127 163 167 180 183                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:39.5

   30 Letcher County Central                938             181 185 187 192 193 194 195         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:57.3

 Inc. Bell County                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Butler County                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Casey County                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Doss                                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. East Carter                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. East Jessamine                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Franklin-Simpson                     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Glasgow                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Greenup County                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Henry County                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hopkins County Central               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Knott County Central                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lawrence County                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lexington Catholic                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Magoffin County                      2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Paducah Tilghman                     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pike County Central                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Powell County                        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Spencer County                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Thomas Nelson                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Western Hills                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: