DC Race Timing

KHSAA XC Championships 2019

KHSAA XC Championships 2019

November 02, 2019


DC Race Timing DC Race Timing

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Class AA 5K - Finish Split

Class AA


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Scott                                  74               3   7  12  25  27  32 171         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:34.6

    2 Christian Academy-Louisville           97               1   5  16  36  39  50  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:55.0

    3 Highlands                             125              10  13  24  38  40  47  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:49.0

    4 Mason County                          148              14  20  31  35  48  61  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:55.3

    5 Bourbon County                        180               6   9  42  53  70 105             
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:18.3

    6 North Oldham                          247              11  45  56  66  69  97             
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:04.2

    7 Taylor County                         266              15  28  51  74  98 100 148         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:30.3

    8 Collins                               274               8  30  59  78  99 125 178         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:35.8

    9 Boyd County                           284              22  44  60  77  81 152 158         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:06.9

   10 Elizabethtown                         342              17  43  64  89 129 139 150         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:41.6

   11 Franklin County                       353               4  37  73 108 131 154 159         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:36.3

   12 Nelson County                         396              41  82  88  90  95 117 140         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:14.6

   13 Ashland Blazer                        400               2  26  57 155 160                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:04.8

   14 Boyle County                          406              46  52  83 110 115 137 177         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:40.6

   15 Rowan County                          412              23  49 101 106 133 169 183         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:49.2

   16 Trigg County                          418              58  75  84  94 107 121             
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:06.0

   17 Russell                               458              62  87  92 103 114 141             
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:16.2

   18 Rockcastle County                     461              29  34  71 153 174                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:09.5

   19 Corbin                                467              21  86 102 123 135 151             
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:24.9

   20 Mercer County                         477              19  85 119 122 132 164 167         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:45.3

   21 Calloway County                       487              54  76  91 130 136 166             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:11.1

   22 Bardstown                             504              72  96 111 112 113 116 134         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:23.5

   23 Lincoln County                        529              79  80 104 124 142 156 163         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:41.3

   24 Webster County                        531              65  68 126 128 144 147 168         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:52.7

   25 Larue County                          576              55 109 118 145 149 188             
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:13.2

   26 Perry County Central                  655              33 138 157 162 165                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:48.2

   27 Warren East                           688              18 127 175 182 186 189             
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:05.6

   28 Fort Campbell                         810             120 161 172 176 181                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:53.2

   29 Shelby County                         811             143 146 170 173 179 187             
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:42.3

   30 Letcher County Central                930             180 184 185 190 191 192 193         
        Top  5 Times: 2:34:26.7

 Inc. Bell County                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Butler County                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Casey County                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Doss                                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. East Carter                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. East Jessamine                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Franklin-Simpson                     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Glasgow                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Greenup County                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Henry County                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hopkins County Central               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Knott County Central                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lawrence County                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lexington Catholic                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Magoffin County                      2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Paducah Tilghman                     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pike County Central                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Powell County                        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Spencer County                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Thomas Nelson                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Western Hills                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: