CSAA XC 2018

October 02, 2018


DC Timing DC Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 7th - 8th Grade Girls 3K - All
Team Summary - Girls - 7th - 8th Grade Girls 3K - All
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

7th - 8th Grade Girls 3K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 4)   1899  Brooklyn Campisano    St. Edward                              11:18.5  6:05/M        
    2      1   1784  Betsy Scanlan         Our Lady of Lourdes                     11:31.7  6:12/M        
    3      2   1994  Taylor Swiatek        St. Mary Academy (Louisville)           12:06.9  6:30/M        
    4      3   1717  Savannah Stoutt       Holy Spirit                             12:07.2  6:31/M        
    5      4   1820  Lila Bensenhaver      St. Agnes                               12:09.5  6:32/M        
    6      5   1845  Samantha Koch         St. Agnes                               12:19.8  6:37/M        
    7      6   3060  Mary VonderHaar       St. Patrick School                      12:47.6  6:52/M        
    8      7   1714  Alice Mohlenkamp      Holy Spirit                             12:58.4  6:58/M        
    9  (< 4)   1751  Sydney Rudisell       John Paul II Academy                    13:24.4  7:12/M        
   10      8   1863  Isabella Yochum       St. Agnes                               13:27.3  7:14/M        
   11  (< 4)   1752  Bella Siegel          John Paul II Academy                    13:38.7  7:20/M        
   12      9   1880  Morgan Lomax          St. Albert the Great                    13:41.5  7:21/M        
   13     10   1762  Maura Austin          Our Lady of Lourdes                     13:41.8  7:21/M        
   14     11   3035  Hayley Brown          St. Patrick School                      13:48.1  7:25/M        
   15     12   1852  Venezia McHenry       St. Agnes                               13:54.4  7:28/M        
   16  (< 4)   3006  Kate Sherman          St. Michael                             13:58.0  7:31/M        
   17  (< 4)   1805  Grace Davis           Sacred Heart Model School               13:58.3  7:31/M        
   18  (< 4)   1951  Maya Barker           St. Margaret Mary                       14:07.5  7:35/M        
   19     13   1873  Maggie Dalrymple      St. Albert the Great                    14:09.4  7:36/M        
   20     14   3043  Mia Korfhage          St. Patrick School                      14:11.5  7:38/M        
   21     15   1828  Verity Brown          St. Agnes                               14:29.9  7:47/M        
   22  (< 4)   3083  Clara Kelty           St. Stephen Martyr                      14:36.8  7:51/M        
   23     16   1768  Bailey Haws           Our Lady of Lourdes                     14:39.8  7:53/M        
   24  (< 4)   3081  Hope Birk             St. Stephen Martyr                      14:40.5  7:53/M        
   25  (< 4)   1972  Mia Maloney           St. Martha                              14:57.7  8:02/M        
   26     17   1771  Abbey Holland         Our Lady of Lourdes                     15:01.5  8:04/M        
   27     18   1865  Molly Ziegenfuss      St. Agnes                               15:03.3  8:05/M        
   28  (< 4)   1950  Maggie Walsh          St. Leonard                             15:17.1  8:13/M        
   29     19   1738  Maddox Miller         Holy Trinity Parish School              15:20.3  8:15/M        
   30  (< 4)   3084  Alexis Knockwafel     St. Stephen Martyr                      15:25.2  8:17/M        
   31     20   3042  Abby Hinkebein        St. Patrick School                      15:27.5  8:18/M        
   32  (< 4)   1812  Eva Shannon           Sacred Heart Model School               15:28.2  8:19/M        
   33     21   1869  Emma Berg             St. Albert the Great                    15:34.1  8:22/M        
   34     22   1726  Shelby Davis          Holy Trinity Parish School              15:39.0  8:25/M        
   35  (> 6)   1854  Isabella O'Bryan      St. Agnes                               15:40.4  8:25/M        
   36  (> 6)   1830  Delaney Decker        St. Agnes                               15:44.6  8:28/M        
   37     23   1713  Bethany Matthews      Holy Spirit                             15:46.8  8:29/M        
   38  (> 6)   1841  Lucy Johnson          St. Agnes                               15:47.6  8:29/M        
   39     24   1988  Elaina Ralston        St. Mary Academy (Louisville)           16:05.8  8:39/M        
   40     25   1716  Lindsey Spalding      Holy Spirit                             16:10.4  8:42/M        
   41     26   3061  Megan Wilder          St. Patrick School                      16:12.4  8:43/M        
   42  (< 4)   1691  Cecilia Downs         Corpus Christi Classical Academy        16:22.1  8:48/M        
   43  (< 4)   1938  Dia Chase             St. Leonard                             16:25.2  8:50/M        
   44  (> 6)   1849  Ophelia Lorenz        St. Agnes                               16:28.3  8:51/M        
   45     27   1879  Mary Lane             St. Albert the Great                    16:29.3  8:52/M        
   46  (> 6)   1847  Lauren Land           St. Agnes                               16:51.0  9:04/M        
   47     28   3054  Lucy McLean           St. Patrick School                      16:57.3  9:07/M        
   48  (> 6)   1859  Emma Petty            St. Agnes                               16:58.4  9:07/M        
   49  (> 6)   3034  Sadie Allen           St. Patrick School                      17:05.5  9:11/M        
   50     29   1767  Annabelle Gilvin      Our Lady of Lourdes                     17:14.1  9:16/M        
   51  (< 4)   1934  Jenna Pastin          St. Gabriel                             17:30.8  9:25/M        
   52     30   1981  Lawren Breitenstein   St. Mary Academy (Louisville)           17:33.2  9:26/M        
   53     31   1983  Elizabeth Grant       St. Mary Academy (Louisville)           17:33.7  9:26/M        
   54     32   1993  Madilyn Storm         St. Mary Academy (Louisville)           17:42.6  9:31/M        
   55  (> 6)   3046  Makena Lanham         St. Patrick School                      17:46.4  9:33/M        
   56  (< 4)   1947  Harmony Silver        St. Leonard                             17:51.2  9:36/M        
   57     33   1727  Elise Elder           Holy Trinity Parish School              17:52.9  9:36/M        
   58  (< 4)   1931  Madalyn Bell          St. Gabriel                             17:55.3  9:38/M        
   59     34   1719  Elizabeth Whelan      Holy Spirit                             17:59.5  9:40/M        
   60     35   1741  Keiko Ohta            Holy Trinity Parish School              18:36.8 10:00/M        
   61  (< 4)   1898  Olivia Barnett        St. Edward                              21:22.9 11:29/M        
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

7th - 8th Grade Girls 3K


                                          Top  4             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4  5*  6*            

    1 St. Agnes                              29               4   5   8  12  15  18             
        Top  4 Times: 51:51.1

    2 Our Lady of Lourdes                    44               1  10  16  17  29                 
        Top  4 Times: 54:54.9

    3 St. Patrick School                     51               6  11  14  20  26  28             
        Top  4 Times: 56:14.7

    4 Holy Spirit                            58               3   7  23  25  34                 
        Top  4 Times: 57:02.9

    5 St. Albert the Great                   70               9  13  21  27                     
        Top  4 Times: 59:54.3

    6 St. Mary Academy (Louisville)          87               2  24  30  31  32                 
        Top  4 Times: 1:03:19.7

    7 Holy Trinity Parish School            109              19  22  33  35                     
        Top  4 Times: 1:07:29.2

 Inc. Sacred Heart Model School            2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Corpus Christi Classical Academy     1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Michael                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Martha                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Edward                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Gabriel                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Margaret Mary                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Leonard                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Stephen Martyr                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. John Paul II Academy                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: