CSAA XC 2018

October 02, 2018


DC Timing DC Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 5th-6th Grade Girs 1 Mile - All
Team Summary - Girls - 5th-6th Grade Girs 1 Mile - All
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

5th-6th Grade Girs 1 Mile


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 4)   3009  Taryn Tracy           St. Michael                              6:06.7  6:06/M        
    2      1   1904  Bailee Montgomery     St. Edward                               6:19.2  6:19/M        
    3  (< 4)   3032  Trinity Ward          St. Nicholas Academy                     6:19.4  6:19/M        
    4      2   1867  Charlotte Adams       St. Albert the Great                     6:20.2  6:20/M        
    5      3   1779  Riley Mackey          Our Lady of Lourdes                      6:20.3  6:20/M        
    6  (< 4)   1736  Barrett Lockhart      Holy Trinity Parish School               6:22.6  6:22/M        
    7      4   1875  Terra Dempsey         St. Albert the Great                     6:22.8  6:22/M        
    8      5   1884  Adaora Ozor           St. Albert the Great                     6:24.8  6:24/M        
    9      6   1901  Kennedy Dawson        St. Edward                               6:26.4  6:26/M        
   10      7   1814  Nora Starr            Sacred Heart Model School                6:27.7  6:27/M        
   11      8   1906  Jenna Mossholder      St. Edward                               6:28.0  6:28/M        
   12      9   1826  Lillian Broniak       St. Agnes                                6:30.0  6:30/M        
   13     10   1800  Brooklynn Bohnert     Sacred Heart Model School                6:30.7  6:30/M        
   14     11   1900  Lauren Campisano      St. Edward                               6:31.5  6:31/M        
   15     12   1850  Maggie May            St. Agnes                                6:34.0  6:34/M        
   16  (< 4)   1929  Emerson Wyatt         St. Francis of Assisi School             6:35.9  6:35/M        
   17     13   1868  Lydia Adams           St. Albert the Great                     6:36.7  6:36/M        
   18     14   1781  Annie Napier          Our Lady of Lourdes                      6:37.4  6:37/M        
   19  (< 4)   3048  Ella Lesshafft        St. Patrick School                       6:40.3  6:40/M        
   20     15   1838  Mary Caroline George  St. Agnes                                6:41.6  6:41/M        
   21     16   1801  Isabella Boyd         Sacred Heart Model School                6:44.9  6:44/M        
   22     17   1911  Morgan White          St. Edward                               6:46.4  6:46/M        
   23     18   1837  Mabel George          St. Agnes                                6:57.7  6:57/M        
   24  (< 4)   1711  Beatrice Imber        Holy Spirit                              7:03.0  7:03/M        
   25     19   1688  Julia Dandurand       Corpus Christi Classical Academy         7:12.7  7:12/M        
   26     20   1786  Catherine Seufert     Our Lady of Lourdes                      7:16.6  7:16/M        
   27     21   1807  Evie Hamm             Sacred Heart Model School                7:17.8  7:17/M        
   28     22   1834  Sophie Donohue        St. Agnes                                7:19.1  7:19/M        
   29  (< 4)   1995  Autiana Wilson        St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            7:23.7  7:23/M        
   30     23   1831  Halory Dobozi         St. Agnes                                7:25.9  7:25/M        
   31     24   1976  Brianna Shelburne     St. Martha                               7:27.6  7:27/M        
   32  (< 4)   1758  Kylie Schum           Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          7:28.7  7:28/M        
   33     25   1809  Charlotte Ridge       Sacred Heart Model School                7:32.4  7:32/M        
   34     26   1777  Anna Kendall          Our Lady of Lourdes                      7:32.6  7:32/M        
   35     27   1764  Addison Davis         Our Lady of Lourdes                      7:32.8  7:32/M        
   36     28   1687  Anna Cozzens          Corpus Christi Classical Academy         7:37.6  7:37/M        
   37     29   1977  Hannah Waterson       St. Martha                               7:41.8  7:41/M        
   38     30   1793  Payton Whitler        Our Lady of Lourdes                      7:48.6  7:48/M        
   39  (> 6)   1835  Clara Frye            St. Agnes                                7:48.8  7:48/M        
   40  (> 6)   1833  Lucy Donohue          St. Agnes                                7:50.6  7:50/M        
   41  (< 4)   1750  Abby Wright           Holy Trinity Parish School               7:54.3  7:54/M        
   42     31   1872  Lucy Dalrymple        St. Albert the Great                     7:59.0  7:59/M        
   43     32   1974  Olivia Pifer          St. Martha                               8:01.2  8:01/M        
   44  (< 4)   1984  Sarah Beth Greenwell  St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            8:03.1  8:03/M        
   45  (< 4)   3076  Ally Mooney           St. Raphael                              8:12.1  8:12/M        
   46  (< 4)   3073  Olivia King           St. Raphael                              8:12.7  8:12/M        
   47  (< 4)   3001  Nicole Huston         St. Michael                              8:13.4  8:13/M        
   48  (< 4)   1935  Avery Quirino         St. Gabriel                              8:13.7  8:13/M        
   49  (< 4)   1998  Mila Foster           St. Michael                              8:13.9  8:13/M        
   50     33   1973  Paige Martin          St. Martha                               8:16.2  8:16/M        
   51  (> 6)   1766  Madeline Freeman      Our Lady of Lourdes                      8:16.3  8:16/M        
   52  (> 6)   1864  Maggie Young          St. Agnes                                8:19.6  8:19/M        
   53     34   1970  Olivia Jewell         St. Martha                               8:21.0  8:21/M        
   54     35   1969  Caillin Heintz        St. Martha                               8:34.3  8:34/M        
   55     36   1697  Reagan Van Dy         Corpus Christi Classical Academy         8:39.2  8:39/M        
   56  (< 4)   3070  Mary Kate Baum        St. Raphael                              8:53.0  8:53/M        
   57     37   1686  Amelia Butler         Corpus Christi Classical Academy         8:56.0  8:56/M        
   58  (> 6)   1795  Ella Williamson       Our Lady of Lourdes                      8:57.5  8:57/M        
   59     38   1693  Celena Evans          Corpus Christi Classical Academy         9:26.6  9:26/M        
   60     39   1695  Abby Shearin          Corpus Christi Classical Academy         9:29.9  9:29/M        
   61     40   1808  Evangeline Montoya    Sacred Heart Model School                9:46.5  9:46/M        
   62  (< 4)   1924  Laura Petruska        St. Francis of Assisi School             9:49.2  9:49/M        
   63  (< 4)   1930  Olive Zitzer          St. Francis of Assisi School             9:55.8  9:55/M        
   64  (> 6)   1967  Cooper Duckworth      St. Martha                              10:21.4 10:21/M        
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

5th-6th Grade Girs 1 Mile


                                          Top  4             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4  5*  6*            

    1 St. Albert the Great                   24               2   4   5  13  31                 
        Top  4 Times: 25:44.6

    2 St. Edward                             26               1   6   8  11  17                 
        Top  4 Times: 25:45.3

    3 St. Agnes                              54               9  12  15  18  22  23             
        Top  4 Times: 26:43.5

    4 Sacred Heart Model School              54               7  10  16  21  25  40             
        Top  4 Times: 27:01.3

    5 Our Lady of Lourdes                    63               3  14  20  26  27  30             
        Top  4 Times: 27:47.0

    6 St. Martha                            118              24  29  32  33  34  35             
        Top  4 Times: 31:26.9

    7 Corpus Christi Classical Academy      120              19  28  36  37  38  39             
        Top  4 Times: 32:25.5

 Inc. St. Michael                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Mary Academy (Louisville)        2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Trinity Parish School           2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Patrick School                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Francis of Assisi School         3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Gabriel                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)      1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Nicholas Academy                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Spirit                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Raphael                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: