Greater Louisville JV XC

October 25, 2018


DC Timing LLC DC Timing LLC

Overall Finish List - Men

Boys JV

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   3615  Nolan Hester          St. Xavier (Lou)                        16:48.1  3:22/K   10  
    2      2   3658  Blake Whiteley        St. Xavier (Lou)                        16:56.0  3:23/K    9  
    3      3   3653  Zach Weigel           St. Xavier (Lou)                        16:58.8  3:24/K   12  
    4      4   3630  Andrew Norton         St. Xavier (Lou)                        16:59.3  3:24/K   12  
    5      5   3722  Daniel Young          Trinity (Louisville)                    17:03.2  3:25/K   11  
    6      6   3701  Colin Murphy          Trinity (Louisville)                    17:05.9  3:25/K    9  
    7      7   3665  Logan Rice            Trinity (Louisville)                    17:10.1  3:26/K   11  
    8      8   3589  Noah Berger           St. Xavier (Lou)                        17:11.9  3:26/K   10  
    9      9   3637  Shawn Payne           St. Xavier (Lou)                        17:13.7  3:27/K   11  
   10     10   3710  Luke Stopher          Trinity (Louisville)                    17:24.3  3:29/K   11  
   11     11   3700  Austin Montgomery     Trinity (Louisville)                    17:25.2  3:29/K   10  
   12     12   3620  Connor Kessinger      St. Xavier (Lou)                        17:27.6  3:29/K   10  
   13     13   3720  Zach Woodall          Trinity (Louisville)                    17:31.6  3:30/K    9  
   14     14   3221  William Holland       duPont Manual                           17:34.2  3:31/K   11  
   15  (> 7)   3659  Kaden Woo             St. Xavier (Lou)                        17:38.3  3:32/K   11  
   16  (> 7)   3646  John Paul Stegman     St. Xavier (Lou)                        17:38.3  3:32/K   11  
   17  (> 7)   3640  Liam Rice             St. Xavier (Lou)                        17:39.7  3:32/K   10  
   18     15   3702  Dominic Repp          Trinity (Louisville)                    17:39.9  3:32/K   12  
   19  (> 7)   3596  Walker Bunch          St. Xavier (Lou)                        17:40.7  3:32/K   10  
   20     16   3235  Daniel Secor          duPont Manual                           17:41.0  3:32/K   10  
   21     17   3236  Cooper Sinclair       duPont Manual                           17:42.3  3:32/K   10  
   22     18   3283  Chase Robinson        Eastern                                 17:42.5  3:32/K   12  
   23  (> 7)   3591  Nick Brooks           St. Xavier (Lou)                        17:42.7  3:32/K    9  
   24  (> 7)   3609  William Edwards       St. Xavier (Lou)                        17:44.1  3:33/K   11  
   25  (> 7)   3601  Brian Carrico         St. Xavier (Lou)                        17:46.7  3:33/K   12  
   26     19   3747  Tyler Hadaway         Oldham County                           17:48.9  3:34/K   11  
   27     20   3736  Luca Crescenzo        Oldham County                           17:49.9  3:34/K    9  
   28  (> 7)   3676  Nick Clark            Trinity (Louisville)                    17:50.2  3:34/K   11  
   29  (> 7)   3586  Parker Ashley         St. Xavier (Lou)                        17:50.7  3:34/K   10  
   30  (> 7)   3656  Nolan Westerfield     St. Xavier (Lou)                        17:56.2  3:35/K   10  
   31  (> 7)   3652  Matthew Wantland      St. Xavier (Lou)                        18:01.5  3:36/K   10  
   32  (> 7)   3597  Ryan Burchett         St. Xavier (Lou)                        18:04.8  3:37/K   10  
   33     21   3234  Niko Sapienza-Wright  duPont Manual                           18:07.3  3:37/K   11  
   34  (> 7)   3644  Benjamin Sheehan      St. Xavier (Lou)                        18:07.3  3:37/K   10  
   35  (> 7)   3638  Taylor Popp           St. Xavier (Lou)                        18:08.0  3:38/K   12  
   36     22   3335  Caleb Peterson        Male                                    18:10.3  3:38/K   12  
   37     23   3227  Alex Keyzer           duPont Manual                           18:11.0  3:38/K    9  
   38  (> 7)   3616  Nate Jarboe           St. Xavier (Lou)                        18:14.4  3:39/K    9  
   39  (> 7)   3667  Dane Boggess          Trinity (Louisville)                    18:15.3  3:39/K    9  
   40     24   3312  Brendan Beck          Male                                    18:16.6  3:39/K   11  
   41  (> 7)   3690  Shane Hickey          Trinity (Louisville)                    18:16.7  3:39/K   11  
   42  (> 7)   3613  Noah George           St. Xavier (Lou)                        18:17.0  3:39/K    9  
   43     25   3252  Ben Chmielewski       Eastern                                 18:17.4  3:39/K   12  
   44  (> 7)   3631  Aiden O'Bryan         St. Xavier (Lou)                        18:19.5  3:40/K   10  
   45  (> 7)   3648  Daniel Tafel          St. Xavier (Lou)                        18:20.4  3:40/K   12  
   46     26   3315  Key'Shawn Cain        Male                                    18:21.6  3:40/K    9  
   47  (< 5)   3305  Steven Adams          Holy Cross (Louisville)                 18:24.0  3:41/K   11  
   48  (> 7)   3712  Reese Taylor          Trinity (Louisville)                    18:26.8  3:41/K    9  
   49  (> 7)   3695  Quenton Marquette     Trinity (Louisville)                    18:27.4  3:41/K   10  
   50     27   3320  Vincent Thompson      Male                                    18:28.1  3:42/K   10  
   51     28   3222  Sam Howlett           duPont Manual                           18:29.4  3:42/K    9  
   52     29   3416  Isaiah Terry          North Oldham                            18:29.5  3:42/K   10  
   53     30   3420  John Welch            North Oldham                            18:29.7  3:42/K   10  
   54  (> 7)   3643  Callahan Schadt       St. Xavier (Lou)                        18:31.2  3:42/K   10  
   55     31   3735  Aaron Cook            Oldham County                           18:31.7  3:42/K   10  
   56  (> 7)   3685  Luke Goins            Trinity (Louisville)                    18:32.7  3:42/K    9  
   57     32   3264  Alex Geoghegan        Eastern                                 18:34.0  3:43/K   12  
   58  (> 7)   3611  Joseph Farber         St. Xavier (Lou)                        18:34.8  3:43/K   10  
   59  (> 7)   3707  Luke Ryan             Trinity (Louisville)                    18:36.9  3:43/K    9  
   60     33   3398  Evan Patel            North Oldham                            18:37.6  3:43/K    9  
   61     34   3326  Alaric Hensler        Male                                    18:38.1  3:44/K   10  
   62  (> 7)   3594  Luke Buddeke          St. Xavier (Lou)                        18:38.7  3:44/K   12  
   63     35   3233  Matthew Pawlak        duPont Manual                           18:39.6  3:44/K   12  
   64  (> 7)   3219  Jonas Gordon          duPont Manual                           18:43.2  3:45/K   10  
   65     36   3395  Sam Moore             North Oldham                            18:45.3  3:45/K    9  
   66     37   3256  Sean Cox              Eastern                                 18:46.0  3:45/K   11  
   67     38   3243  Caleb Arroyo          Eastern                                 18:46.1  3:45/K    9  
   68     39   3270  Chris Jones           Eastern                                 18:46.2  3:45/K   11  
   69     40   3755  Wendell Mark          Oldham County                           18:46.4  3:45/K   11  
   70     41   3725  Will Anderson         Oldham County                           18:46.8  3:45/K   12  
   71     42   3317  Caleb Christerson     Male                                    18:47.5  3:45/K    9  
   72  (> 7)   3641  Jackson Ryan          St. Xavier (Lou)                        18:47.7  3:45/K   10  
   73     43   3337  Nate Rogers           Male                                    18:47.9  3:45/K    9  
   74     44   3554  Mason Christie        South Oldham                            18:48.5  3:46/K   11  
   75  (> 7)   3334  Nicholas Pearson      Male                                    18:48.8  3:46/K   10  
   76  (> 7)   3228  Donovan Liem          duPont Manual                           18:49.8  3:46/K   11  
   77     45   3247  Wade Balcom           Eastern                                 18:50.1  3:46/K    9  
   78  (> 7)   3263  Matthew Garrison      Eastern                                 18:50.8  3:46/K    9  
   79  (> 7)   3612  Chris Frawley         St. Xavier (Lou)                        18:51.4  3:46/K   12  
   80  (> 7)   3324  Nolan Gipson          Male                                    18:53.4  3:47/K   10  
   81  (> 7)   3213  Austin Benningfield   duPont Manual                           18:54.0  3:47/K   10  
   82  (> 7)   3666  Luke Boehnlein        Trinity (Louisville)                    18:54.0  3:47/K   12  
   83  (> 7)   3587  Sean Beam             St. Xavier (Lou)                        18:54.6  3:47/K   10  
   84  (> 7)   3691  Ian Kennedy           Trinity (Louisville)                    18:55.2  3:47/K    9  
   85  (< 5)   3310  Caleb Wiegandt        Holy Cross (Louisville)                 18:56.2  3:47/K   11  
   86     46   3423  Kyle Wilson           North Oldham                            18:56.9  3:47/K   11  
   87     47   3576  Manabu Sparks         South Oldham                            18:57.3  3:47/K   10  
   88  (> 7)   3588  Seth Beierle          St. Xavier (Lou)                        18:58.3  3:48/K    9  
   89  (> 7)   3649  Daniel Tapia          St. Xavier (Lou)                        18:58.9  3:48/K   10  
   90     48   3419  Luke Watkins          North Oldham                            19:08.2  3:50/K   11  
   91  (> 7)   3651  Nate Very             St. Xavier (Lou)                        19:08.4  3:50/K   10  
   92  (> 7)   3675  Jack Charmoli         Trinity (Louisville)                    19:10.1  3:50/K    9  
   93  (> 7)   3606  Spencer Disselkamp    St. Xavier (Lou)                        19:10.7  3:50/K   10  
   94  (> 7)   3696  Owen McGreevy         Trinity (Louisville)                    19:13.3  3:51/K    9  
   95  (> 7)   3632  Colin O'Bryan         St. Xavier (Lou)                        19:15.2  3:51/K    9  
   96  (> 7)   3298  Robert Thomasson      Eastern                                 19:15.5  3:51/K   12  
   97  (< 5)   3307  Chase Brown           Holy Cross (Louisville)                 19:16.0  3:51/K   11  
   98  (> 7)   3275  Drew McConnell        Eastern                                 19:17.5  3:51/K    9  
   99     49   3401  Cannon Reid           North Oldham                            19:18.2  3:52/K    9  
  100  (> 7)   3339  Daniel Sotelo         Male                                    19:18.3  3:52/K   10  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

  101  (> 7)   3614  Gabe Harney           St. Xavier (Lou)                        19:19.8  3:52/K   10  
  102  (> 7)   3229  Owen McGuirk          duPont Manual                           19:21.9  3:52/K   10  
  103  (> 7)   3608  Ryan Early            St. Xavier (Lou)                        19:22.3  3:52/K   11  
  104     50   3579  Liam Thiess           South Oldham                            19:22.6  3:52/K   11  
  105  (> 7)   3386  Jackson Kuhn          North Oldham                            19:24.0  3:53/K   12  
  106     51   3573  Lucas Orton           South Oldham                            19:24.8  3:53/K    9  
  107  (> 7)   3284  Jonathan Roof         Eastern                                 19:25.3  3:53/K   11  
  108  (> 7)   3242  Will Workman          duPont Manual                           19:26.7  3:53/K   12  
  109  (> 7)   3703  Henry Robinson        Trinity (Louisville)                    19:27.6  3:53/K    9  
  110  (> 7)   3679  Langdon Donovan       Trinity (Louisville)                    19:28.7  3:54/K    9  
  111  (> 7)   3660  Zachary Yochum        St. Xavier (Lou)                        19:31.3  3:54/K   10  
  112  (> 7)   3598  Trae Burns            St. Xavier (Lou)                        19:31.4  3:54/K    9  
  113  (> 7)   3629  Luke Napier           St. Xavier (Lou)                        19:31.7  3:54/K    9  
  114  (> 7)   3267  Trent Hollinsworth    Eastern                                 19:35.1  3:55/K   10  
  115  (> 7)   3385  Hayden Kuhn           North Oldham                            19:35.9  3:55/K   10  
  116  (> 7)   3216  Jonah Crenshaw        duPont Manual                           19:36.5  3:55/K    9  
  117     52   3142  Harrison Boso         Atherton                                19:37.2  3:55/K   10  
  118  (> 7)   3314  Jerome Bullock        Male                                    19:37.3  3:55/K   11  
  119     53   3771  Gus Tichenor          Oldham County                           19:37.6  3:55/K    9  
  120  (> 7)   3302  Pierce Wells          Eastern                                 19:40.0  3:56/K   12  
  121     54   3739  Joseph Drury          Oldham County                           19:40.9  3:56/K   11  
  122  (> 7)   3362  Cameron Brothers      North Oldham                            19:41.3  3:56/K   11  
  123     55   3169  Jeremy Olliges        Atherton                                19:42.1  3:56/K   11  
  124  (> 7)   3231  Henry Morgan          duPont Manual                           19:42.8  3:56/K   12  
  125  (> 7)   3624  Joseph Matthews       St. Xavier (Lou)                        19:43.3  3:57/K   11  
  126     56   3167  Andrew Meeks          Atherton                                19:45.5  3:57/K   10  
  127  (> 7)   3674  Andrew Cawood         Trinity (Louisville)                    19:47.6  3:57/K   12  
  128  (> 7)   3661  Alex Young            St. Xavier (Lou)                        19:48.0  3:58/K    9  
  129     57   3145  Carrick Brown         Atherton                                19:48.7  3:58/K   12  
  130  (> 7)   3683  Alex Frederick        Trinity (Louisville)                    19:48.8  3:58/K    9  
  131  (> 7)   3671  Daniel Bradford       Trinity (Louisville)                    19:49.8  3:58/K   10  
  132  (> 7)   3244  Conner Arroyo         Eastern                                 19:51.0  3:58/K    9  
  133  (> 7)   3680  Colin Dunaway         Trinity (Louisville)                    19:52.7  3:58/K   10  
  134  (> 7)   3678  Jacob Coombs          Trinity (Louisville)                    19:52.8  3:58/K    9  
  135  (> 7)   3340  Garrett Steed         Male                                    19:52.9  3:58/K    9  
  136  (> 7)   3768  Connor Schulte        Oldham County                           19:53.1  3:59/K   12  
  137     58   3561  Benjamin Kratt        South Oldham                            19:54.1  3:59/K   12  
  138  (> 7)   3300  Nick Velasquez        Eastern                                 19:54.6  3:59/K   11  
  139  (> 7)   3602  Davis Collins         St. Xavier (Lou)                        19:55.5  3:59/K    9  
  140     59   3188  Noah Verstynen        Atherton                                19:55.7  3:59/K   12  
  141  (> 7)   3626  Nicolas Mayer         St. Xavier (Lou)                        19:56.3  3:59/K   10  
  142  (> 7)   3604  Matthew Corbett       St. Xavier (Lou)                        20:00.0  4:00/K    9  
  143  (> 7)   3655  J.D. Wentzel          St. Xavier (Lou)                        20:01.1  4:00/K   11  
  144     60   3559  Joel Isaacson         South Oldham                            20:02.7  4:00/K   10  
  145  (> 7)   3706  Ben Ryan              Trinity (Louisville)                    20:04.2  4:01/K    9  
  146  (> 7)   3726  Michael Aubrey        Oldham County                           20:06.7  4:01/K   12  
  147  (> 7)   3709  Lloyd Soards          Trinity (Louisville)                    20:07.3  4:01/K   11  
  148  (> 7)   3688  Kieren Heintz         Trinity (Louisville)                    20:07.7  4:01/K    9  
  149  (> 7)   3322  Camryn Gilstrap       Male                                    20:08.3  4:02/K   12  
  150  (> 7)   3409  Mason Steineker       North Oldham                            20:08.4  4:02/K   10  
  151     61   3577  Lucas Stevenson       South Oldham                            20:10.0  4:02/K   10  
  152  (> 7)   3715  Aidan Walker          Trinity (Louisville)                    20:10.9  4:02/K    9  
  153  (> 7)   3650  Drew Vaughn           St. Xavier (Lou)                        20:13.8  4:03/K    9  
  154  (> 7)   3617  Andrew Johnson        St. Xavier (Lou)                        20:15.3  4:03/K   12  
  155     62   3177  Lucas Porter          Atherton                                20:15.6  4:03/K   12  
  156  (> 7)   3353  Jackson Anderson      North Oldham                            20:15.9  4:03/K   12  
  157  (> 7)   3361  Haider Bokhari        North Oldham                            20:16.2  4:03/K   12  
  158     63   3140  Jackson Andrews       Atherton                                20:17.6  4:03/K   11  
  159  (> 7)   3257  Daniel Delaney        Eastern                                 20:17.9  4:03/K   12  
  160  (> 7)   3352  Omar Abd Elhamid      North Oldham                            20:18.2  4:04/K   10  
  161  (> 7)   3392  Viraj Mistry          North Oldham                            20:18.5  4:04/K   12  
  162  (> 7)   3566  Cayman Menard         South Oldham                            20:18.7  4:04/K    9  
  163  (> 7)   3396  Ethan Mooring         North Oldham                            20:19.4  4:04/K   10  
  164  (> 7)   3294  Brenden Swanson       Eastern                                 20:20.6  4:04/K   11  
  165  (> 7)   3593  John Browning         St. Xavier (Lou)                        20:23.6  4:05/K    9  
  166  (> 7)   3692  Jackson Klaczak       Trinity (Louisville)                    20:27.5  4:05/K    9  
  167  (> 7)   3157  Evan Holmes           Atherton                                20:30.0  4:06/K   12  
  168  (> 7)   3762  Ayden Quiram          Oldham County                           20:32.7  4:06/K   11  
  169  (> 7)   3161  Michael Kicklighter JrAtherton                                20:34.0  4:07/K    9  
  170  (> 7)   3150  Ian Ford              Atherton                                20:34.5  4:07/K   12  
  171  (> 7)   3654  Aidan Welborn         St. Xavier (Lou)                        20:36.4  4:07/K    9  
  172  (> 7)   3684  Nicholas "Nicky FreibeTrinity (Louisville)                    20:36.5  4:07/K   12  
  173  (> 7)   3328  Isaiah Horton         Male                                    20:37.7  4:07/K    9  
  174  (> 7)   3718  Davis Williams        Trinity (Louisville)                    20:40.6  4:08/K   10  
  175  (> 7)   3682  Zach Ewald            Trinity (Louisville)                    20:43.4  4:09/K    9  
  176  (> 7)   3639  Preston Prewitt       St. Xavier (Lou)                        20:44.0  4:09/K    9  
  177  (> 7)   3378  Ethan Gay             North Oldham                            20:46.1  4:09/K   11  
  178  (> 7)   3664  Ryan Baldwin          Trinity (Louisville)                    20:49.1  4:10/K   11  
  179  (> 7)   3269  Patrick Jewell        Eastern                                 20:49.1  4:10/K   10  
  180  (> 7)   3642  Ty Sautel             St. Xavier (Lou)                        20:55.6  4:11/K   10  
  181  (> 7)   3383  Aiden Hutchins        North Oldham                            20:57.0  4:11/K    9  
  182  (> 7)   3413  Keegan Taylor         North Oldham                            20:59.7  4:12/K   12  
  183  (> 7)   3148  Jacob Derringer       Atherton                                21:02.5  4:12/K   11  
  184  (> 7)   3672  Bennett Carothers     Trinity (Louisville)                    21:03.9  4:13/K    9  
  185  (> 7)   3717  Nathan Wilkie         Trinity (Louisville)                    21:05.9  4:13/K   11  
  186  (> 7)   3187  Chris Timm            Atherton                                21:07.1  4:13/K    9  
  187  (< 5)   3206  Dominic Reddin        Christian Academy (Louisville)          21:08.3  4:14/K   12  
  188  (> 7)   3266  Robert Hamilton       Eastern                                 21:10.1  4:14/K   10  
  189  (> 7)   3147  Sean Corman           Atherton                                21:13.3  4:15/K    9  
  190  (> 7)   3590  Andrew Besendorf      St. Xavier (Lou)                        21:16.4  4:15/K   10  
  191  (> 7)   3165  Andrew Marchal        Atherton                                21:17.6  4:15/K   12  
  192  (> 7)   3618  Landon Johnson        St. Xavier (Lou)                        21:18.5  4:16/K    9  
  193  (> 7)   3166  Henry Marchal         Atherton                                21:19.4  4:16/K   10  
  194  (> 7)   3592  Sam Brown             St. Xavier (Lou)                        21:23.3  4:17/K   10  
  195  (> 7)   3359  Gabriel Bobay         North Oldham                            21:30.2  4:18/K   11  
  196  (> 7)   3389  Gage Levie            North Oldham                            21:32.7  4:18/K   12  
  197  (> 7)   3621  Ryan Kleine-Kracht    St. Xavier (Lou)                        21:35.1  4:19/K   10  
  198  (> 7)   3384  Charles Hutchins      North Oldham                            21:43.5  4:21/K    9  
  199  (> 7)   3364  Michael Carroll       North Oldham                            21:45.9  4:21/K   10  
  200  (> 7)   3382  Trey Hoyer            North Oldham                            21:51.8  4:22/K    9  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

  201  (> 7)   3572  Judson Nash           South Oldham                            21:53.5  4:23/K    9  
  202  (> 7)   3183  Dexter Snow           Atherton                                21:54.1  4:23/K    9  
  203  (> 7)   3289  Sam Schulten          Eastern                                 21:54.7  4:23/K   10  
  204  (> 7)   3191  Connor Whitham        Atherton                                21:57.9  4:23/K    9  
  205  (> 7)   3711  Gavin Storm           Trinity (Louisville)                    21:58.6  4:24/K    9  
  206  (< 5)   3207  Will Sanders          Christian Academy (Louisville)          22:05.1  4:25/K   12  
  207  (> 7)   3765  Larry Roberts         Oldham County                           22:08.4  4:26/K   12  
  208  (> 7)   3259  Ben Dewitt            Eastern                                 22:08.4  4:26/K   10  
  209  (> 7)   3677  Saben Conte           Trinity (Louisville)                    22:13.5  4:27/K   11  
  210  (> 7)   3319  Gavin Curby           Male                                    22:14.8  4:27/K   10  
  211  (> 7)   3708  Paul Schussler-WilliamTrinity (Louisville)                    22:17.1  4:27/K    9  
  212  (> 7)   3662  Gage Arentson         Trinity (Louisville)                    22:30.0  4:30/K    9  
  213  (> 7)   3149  Charles Fendig        Atherton                                22:37.4  4:31/K    9  
  214  (> 7)   3556  Ryan Ennis            South Oldham                            22:37.5  4:31/K   10  
  215  (> 7)   3301  Josh Victor           Eastern                                 22:37.6  4:31/K   12  
  216  (> 7)   3374  Mathieu Espinola      North Oldham                            22:39.5  4:32/K   10  
  217  (> 7)   3622  Grant Korfhage        St. Xavier (Lou)                        22:40.5  4:32/K   12  
  218  (> 7)   3286  Jacob Rose            Eastern                                 22:41.2  4:32/K   10  
  219  (> 7)   3766  Xander Roberts        Oldham County                           22:46.2  4:33/K   11  
  220  (> 7)   3255  Tyler Cole            Eastern                                 22:50.0  4:34/K   10  
  221  (< 5)   3201  Wyatt Page            Christian Academy (Louisville)          22:54.0  4:35/K   10  
  222  (> 7)   3268  Andrew Hornung        Eastern                                 23:00.0  4:36/K   10  
  223  (> 7)   3595  Andrew Bumps          St. Xavier (Lou)                        23:08.2  4:38/K   10  
  224  (> 7)   3248  Jay Flynn             Eastern                                 23:31.8  4:42/K    9  
  225  (> 7)   3338  Corey Rose            Male                                    23:34.9  4:43/K   11  
  226  (> 7)   3697  Max Meredith          Trinity (Louisville)                    23:35.3  4:43/K    9  
  227  (> 7)   3574  Brooks Paisley        South Oldham                            23:39.7  4:44/K   11  
  228  (> 7)   3299  Andrew Thornton       Eastern                                 23:41.5  4:44/K   10  
  229  (> 7)   3704  Adam Russell          Trinity (Louisville)                    23:41.7  4:44/K    9  
  230  (> 7)   3723  Calian Zirilli        Trinity (Louisville)                    23:50.1  4:46/K   10  
  231  (> 7)   3636  Jack Payne            St. Xavier (Lou)                        23:54.6  4:47/K   11  
  232  (> 7)   3367  Carter Dewsnup        North Oldham                            23:56.6  4:47/K   12  
  233  (> 7)   3417  Jake Turpen           North Oldham                            23:58.8  4:48/K    9  
  234  (> 7)   3159  Michael Inman         Atherton                                24:00.3  4:48/K   11  
  235  (< 5)   3203  John Patterson        Christian Academy (Louisville)          24:03.9  4:49/K   12  
  236  (> 7)   3763  Mason Quiram          Oldham County                           24:06.6  4:49/K   12  
  237  (> 7)   3689  Jack Henry            Trinity (Louisville)                    24:15.1  4:51/K    9  
  238  (> 7)   3377  William Fiorito       North Oldham                            24:21.1  4:52/K   10  
  239  (> 7)   3623  Gus Masterson         St. Xavier (Lou)                        24:27.3  4:53/K    9  
  240  (> 7)   3365  Josh Chick            North Oldham                            24:28.6  4:54/K   10  
  241  (> 7)   3563  Sam Larsen            South Oldham                            24:30.7  4:54/K    9  
  242  (> 7)   3303  Jack West             Eastern                                 25:07.0  5:01/K    9  
  243  (> 7)   3742  Logan Eldridge        Oldham County                           25:56.8  5:11/K   11  
  244  (> 7)   3721  Alex Wright           Trinity (Louisville)                    27:19.1  5:28/K    9  
  245  (> 7)   3260  Ethan Earnst          Eastern                                 27:27.7  5:29/K   10  

Team Summary Report - Men

Boys JV

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 St. Xavier (Lou)                       18               1   2   3   4   8   9  12         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:54.1

    2 Trinity (Louisville)                   39               5   6   7  10  11  13  15         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:08.7

    3 duPont Manual                          91              14  16  17  21  23  28  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:15.8

    4 Male                                  133              22  24  26  27  34  42  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:54.7

    5 Eastern                               150              18  25  32  37  38  39  45         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:06.0

    6 Oldham County                         151              19  20  31  40  41  53  54         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:43.7

    7 North Oldham                          174              29  30  33  36  46  48  49         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:19.0

    8 South Oldham                          250              44  47  50  51  58  60  61         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:27.3

    9 Atherton                              279              52  55  56  57  59  62  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:49.2

 Inc. Christian Academy (Louisville)       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Cross (Louisville)              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Overall Finish List - Women

Girls JV

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   3217  Mary Dye              duPont Manual                           20:24.4  4:05/K   10  
    2      2   3212  Elizabeth Arnold      duPont Manual                           20:50.1  4:10/K   12  
    3      3   3214  Sydney Boyd           duPont Manual                           20:51.2  4:10/K   10  
    4      4   3218  Kendall Eatherly      duPont Manual                           20:51.6  4:10/K   12  
    5      5   3288  Courtney Sandy        Eastern                                 20:53.6  4:11/K    9  
    6      6   3226  Anna Keyzer           duPont Manual                           20:55.6  4:11/K   10  
    7      7   3734  Sydney Cheatham       Oldham County                           20:59.5  4:12/K   10  
    8      8   3781  Katie Beckman         Sacred Heart Academy                    21:01.5  4:12/K   12  
    9      9   3129  Emma Warren           Assumption                              21:07.4  4:13/K    9  
   10     10   3727  Kynzlei Bassett       Oldham County                           21:08.1  4:14/K    9  
   11     11   3279  Justice Pohlman-SingleEastern                                 21:08.4  4:14/K   11  
   12     12   3251  Alex Casey            Eastern                                 21:08.5  4:14/K   12  
   13     13   3770  Breanna Thornton      Oldham County                           21:32.2  4:18/K   10  
   14     14   3815  Olivia Lovan          Sacred Heart Academy                    21:34.5  4:19/K    9  
   15     15   3127  Jessica Stein         Assumption                              21:35.9  4:19/K   12  
   16     16   3773  Emma Watkins          Oldham County                           21:36.9  4:19/K   10  
   17     17   3220  Rebecca Graves        duPont Manual                           21:38.2  4:20/K   11  
   18     18   3793  Megan Doyle           Sacred Heart Academy                    21:38.4  4:20/K   10  
   19     19   3130  Emma Weigel           Assumption                              21:42.4  4:20/K    9  
   20     20   3265  Megan Gullett         Eastern                                 21:43.6  4:21/K   10  
   21     21   3239  Rivers Tarr           duPont Manual                           21:43.7  4:21/K   10  
   22  (> 7)   3224  Tia Jones             duPont Manual                           21:44.0  4:21/K   10  
   23     22   3280  Madison Ragsdale      Eastern                                 21:50.6  4:22/K   12  
   24     23   3733  Kaylee Burns          Oldham County                           21:52.1  4:22/K    9  
   25     24   3780  Megan Beam            Sacred Heart Academy                    21:57.7  4:23/K    9  
   26  (> 7)   3225  Lena Kaziska          duPont Manual                           22:02.1  4:24/K   10  
   27  (> 7)   3223  Zayne Isom            duPont Manual                           22:04.6  4:25/K   11  
   28     25   3249  Emily Bird            Eastern                                 22:05.4  4:25/K    9  
   29     26   3118  Kendall Norrenbrock   Assumption                              22:06.9  4:25/K    9  
   30     27   3358  Julia Blakely         North Oldham                            22:08.2  4:26/K    9  
   31     28   3105  Anna Dierken          Assumption                              22:09.6  4:26/K    9  
   32     29   3809  Liz Hinkle            Sacred Heart Academy                    22:14.4  4:27/K    9  
   33     30   3291  Rachel Spaulding      Eastern                                 22:17.7  4:27/K   12  
   34     31   3376  Aspen Fain            North Oldham                            22:20.7  4:28/K    9  
   35  (> 7)   3281  Mariah Ragsdale       Eastern                                 22:21.9  4:28/K   12  
   36  (> 7)   3273  Amber Lynch           Eastern                                 22:29.8  4:30/K   10  
   37     32   3832  Ella Rueff            Sacred Heart Academy                    22:31.5  4:30/K   12  
   38     33   3119  Annie O'Dea           Assumption                              22:37.2  4:31/K   10  
   39     34   3117  Caroline Nett         Assumption                              22:38.9  4:32/K   10  
   40  (> 7)   3106  Gillian Dillman       Assumption                              22:41.8  4:32/K   12  
   41     35   3794  Emily Dumstorf        Sacred Heart Academy                    22:43.5  4:33/K    9  
   42  (> 7)   3246  Auburn Baise          Eastern                                 22:45.0  4:33/K    9  
   43  (> 7)   3110  Madeline Haara        Assumption                              22:45.7  4:33/K   12  
   44  (> 7)   3103  Ellie Burns           Assumption                              22:46.6  4:33/K   10  
   45  (> 7)   3113  Lauren Locke          Assumption                              22:48.8  4:34/K   11  
   46     36   3761  Janell Prater         Oldham County                           22:50.5  4:34/K   12  
   47  (> 7)   3261  Megan Fister          Eastern                                 22:54.1  4:35/K   10  
   48  (> 7)   3819  Brooke McGarry        Sacred Heart Academy                    22:55.2  4:35/K   11  
   49  (> 7)   3777  Leah Barton           Sacred Heart Academy                    22:56.8  4:35/K   10  
   50  (> 7)   3215  Payton Carns          duPont Manual                           22:59.4  4:36/K   10  
   51  (> 7)   3837  Hannah Spears         Sacred Heart Academy                    22:59.7  4:36/K    9  
   52  (> 7)   3230  Anna Morgan           duPont Manual                           23:02.0  4:36/K   10  
   53  (> 7)   3107  Megan Dillman         Assumption                              23:04.9  4:37/K   10  
   54  (> 7)   3237  India Smith           duPont Manual                           23:05.4  4:37/K   12  
   55     37   3379  Rachel Gaynor         North Oldham                            23:06.9  4:37/K   10  
   56  (> 7)   3804  Maren Grief           Sacred Heart Academy                    23:08.7  4:38/K   12  
   57  (> 7)   3211  Caroline Arnold       duPont Manual                           23:09.9  4:38/K    9  
   58  (> 7)   3241  Ellen Williams        duPont Manual                           23:10.8  4:38/K   10  
   59     38   3731  Alayna Boone          Oldham County                           23:13.3  4:39/K   10  
   60     39   3321  Kendall Gibbons       Male                                    23:14.5  4:39/K   11  
   61  (> 7)   3779  Lilly Bauer           Sacred Heart Academy                    23:16.7  4:39/K   10  
   62  (> 7)   3835  Sally Sigg            Sacred Heart Academy                    23:19.4  4:40/K    9  
   63  (> 7)   3245  Isabel Ayala          Eastern                                 23:21.1  4:40/K   10  
   64  (> 7)   3776  Claire Bandy          Sacred Heart Academy                    23:33.1  4:43/K    9  
   65     40   3332  Mikayla Osborn        Male                                    23:33.9  4:43/K    9  
   66  (> 7)   3818  Evie McCombs          Sacred Heart Academy                    23:35.7  4:43/K   10  
   67  (> 7)   3834  Molly Shean           Sacred Heart Academy                    23:35.7  4:43/K    9  
   68  (> 7)   3102  Charlotte Burnett     Assumption                              23:36.2  4:43/K   10  
   69     41   3336  Alex Poersche         Male                                    23:38.4  4:44/K   12  
   70     42   3388  Lilee Largen          North Oldham                            23:40.0  4:44/K    9  
   71  (> 7)   3126  Trisha Sexton         Assumption                              23:43.3  4:45/K   10  
   72  (> 7)   3769  Katie Simonyi         Oldham County                           23:45.9  4:45/K   11  
   73  (> 7)   3743  Makayla Elmore        Oldham County                           23:52.4  4:46/K   10  
   74  (> 7)   3240  Ellie Thornsbury      duPont Manual                           23:53.3  4:47/K    9  
   75  (> 7)   3232  Aven Patterson        duPont Manual                           23:56.3  4:47/K   12  
   76     43   3190  Iris Weaver           Atherton                                23:57.3  4:47/K   11  
   77     44   3311  Grace Arnold          Male                                    23:58.8  4:48/K    9  
   78     45   3391  Lily Matthiessen      North Oldham                            23:59.6  4:48/K   10  
   79  (> 7)   3782  Lillian Bennett       Sacred Heart Academy                    24:00.4  4:48/K   12  
   80  (> 7)   3767  Coral Schulte         Oldham County                           24:01.8  4:48/K   10  
   81  (> 7)   3796  Lily Garner           Sacred Heart Academy                    24:03.0  4:49/K   12  
   82     46   3568  Allison Michels       South Oldham                            24:04.8  4:49/K    9  
   83  (> 7)   3109  Renee Grendi          Assumption                              24:08.4  4:50/K   11  
   84  (> 7)   3788  Meredith Chin         Sacred Heart Academy                    24:17.0  4:51/K   12  
   85     47   3186  Laura Strehl          Atherton                                24:19.2  4:52/K   10  
   86  (> 7)   3821  Kayla Mullin          Sacred Heart Academy                    24:22.2  4:52/K   10  
   87  (> 7)   3760  Natalie Northrop      Oldham County                           24:23.1  4:53/K   10  
   88     48   3210  Audrey Wright         Christian Academy (Louisville)          24:26.5  4:53/K   12  
   89  (> 7)   3797  Elizabeth George      Sacred Heart Academy                    24:32.7  4:54/K    9  
   90     49   3341  Mikayla Dailey        Mercy Academy                           24:37.0  4:55/K   10  
   91     50   3357  Hannah Binzer         North Oldham                            24:41.1  4:56/K   12  
   92     51   3408  Madelyn Steineker     North Oldham                            24:49.4  4:58/K   11  
   93  (> 7)   3729  Faith Boa             Oldham County                           24:50.0  4:58/K   12  
   94     52   3199  Madeline McDonald     Christian Academy (Louisville)          24:53.7  4:59/K   12  
   95  (> 7)   3778  Kiera Bates           Sacred Heart Academy                    24:55.9  4:59/K   12  
   96     53   3348  Marissa Polio         Mercy Academy                           24:57.2  4:59/K    9  
   97     54   3197  Ashlyn Clark          Christian Academy (Louisville)          24:59.1  5:00/K   10  
   98     55   3194  Piper Brizendine      Christian Academy (Louisville)          25:00.0  5:00/K   10  
   99     56   3327  Kelsey Hoben          Male                                    25:04.1  5:01/K   12  
  100  (> 7)   3812  Lainey Johnson        Sacred Heart Academy                    25:05.1  5:01/K   12  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

  101  (> 7)   3387  Shamitha Kuppala      North Oldham                            25:13.0  5:03/K    9  
  102  (> 7)   3418  Cassie Walker         North Oldham                            25:14.1  5:03/K    9  
  103     57   3347  Anna Mayrose          Mercy Academy                           25:16.6  5:03/K    9  
  104  (> 7)   3250  Leah Brough           Eastern                                 25:20.6  5:04/K   10  
  105     58   3141  Hailey Bishop         Atherton                                25:21.9  5:04/K   12  
  106  (> 7)   3827  Caroline Rogers       Sacred Heart Academy                    25:22.8  5:04/K    9  
  107  (> 7)   3741  Reagan Dumke          Oldham County                           25:28.8  5:06/K   11  
  108  (> 7)   3833  Ally Schiavone        Sacred Heart Academy                    25:29.5  5:06/K   10  
  109  (> 7)   3825  Margaret Raque        Sacred Heart Academy                    25:31.1  5:06/K   11  
  110     59   3585  Emma Willen           South Oldham                            25:31.6  5:06/K    9  
  111  (> 7)   3380  Skylyn Goldberg       North Oldham                            25:32.7  5:06/K   11  
  112  (> 7)   3746  Crystal Frost         Oldham County                           25:32.9  5:06/K    9  
  113     60   3155  Sarah Graves          Atherton                                25:34.3  5:07/K   11  
  114  (> 7)   3272  Rose Kyser            Eastern                                 25:41.9  5:08/K   10  
  115  (> 7)   3817  Ceci McCombs          Sacred Heart Academy                    25:44.2  5:09/K   12  
  116  (> 7)   3258  Sarah Dermody         Eastern                                 25:45.4  5:09/K   10  
  117     61   3349  Sami Poole            Mercy Academy                           25:50.3  5:10/K   11  
  118  (> 7)   3820  Kailey Meredith       Sacred Heart Academy                    25:55.7  5:11/K   11  
  119  (> 7)   3757  Elise Mittlestat      Oldham County                           26:04.2  5:13/K    9  
  120     62   3331  Emily Lowe            Male                                    26:06.7  5:13/K    9  
  121  (> 7)   3792  Lilly Deljoo          Sacred Heart Academy                    26:11.0  5:14/K   12  
  122  (> 7)   3831  Lucy Rue              Sacred Heart Academy                    26:21.9  5:16/K   10  
  123     63   3333  Makenna Page          Male                                    26:55.5  5:23/K   10  
  124  (> 7)   3754  Diamond Mark          Oldham County                           27:06.0  5:25/K   10  
  125     64   3134  Marie Anderson        Atherton                                27:06.5  5:25/K   11  
  126  (> 7)   3791  Madison Cook          Sacred Heart Academy                    27:18.0  5:28/K    9  
  127  (> 7)   3810  Julia Husted          Sacred Heart Academy                    27:18.8  5:28/K    9  
  128  (> 7)   3304  Lindsey Willingham    Eastern                                 27:19.2  5:28/K   10  
  129  (> 7)   3287  Lilly Sample          Eastern                                 27:25.1  5:29/K    9  
  130     65   3558  Lily Forseth          South Oldham                            27:35.2  5:31/K   12  
  131  (> 7)   3790  Kiley Cook            Sacred Heart Academy                    27:35.8  5:31/K    9  
  132  (> 7)   3786  Gabby Case            Sacred Heart Academy                    27:37.4  5:31/K   10  
  133     66   3578  Savannah Taylor       South Oldham                            27:41.1  5:32/K   10  
  134  (> 7)   3806  Carly Henry           Sacred Heart Academy                    27:42.9  5:32/K    9  
  135  (> 7)   3822  Abby Newton           Sacred Heart Academy                    27:44.1  5:33/K    9  
  136  (> 7)   3278  Tricia Parrill        Eastern                                 27:46.1  5:33/K    9  
  137  (> 7)   3784  Sophie Burzynski      Sacred Heart Academy                    27:48.1  5:34/K   12  
  138  (> 7)   3330  Makiaya Lewis         Male                                    27:50.2  5:34/K    9  
  139     67   3184  Hannah Stanchfield    Atherton                                27:52.2  5:34/K   12  
  140  (> 7)   3325  Aaliyah Gray-SinkfieldMale                                    27:56.5  5:35/K   10  
  141  (> 7)   3318  Trinity Cleaver       Male                                    28:32.5  5:42/K    9  
  142  (> 7)   3814  Emma Langley          Sacred Heart Academy                    28:38.7  5:44/K    9  
  143  (> 7)   3787  Carolyn Chase         Sacred Heart Academy                    28:44.3  5:45/K   10  
  144     68   3562  Eleanor Lancaster     South Oldham                            28:48.4  5:46/K    9  
  145  (> 7)   3276  Elise Parrill         Eastern                                 28:55.8  5:47/K   12  
  146     69   3553  Sarah Burbank         South Oldham                            28:57.4  5:47/K   10  
  147     70   3350  Paulina Rendeiro      Mercy Academy                           29:21.9  5:52/K   12  
  148     71   3346  Sydney Marquette      Mercy Academy                           29:47.8  5:57/K    9  
  149     72   3560  Gisele Kaninberg      South Oldham                            29:58.8  6:00/K   10  
  150     73   3198  Olivia Curran         Christian Academy (Louisville)          30:36.8  6:07/K   12  
  151  (> 7)   3262  Jaida Franconia       Eastern                                 30:57.1  6:11/K    9  
  152  (> 7)   3803  Annie Graber          Sacred Heart Academy                    31:08.7  6:14/K   11  
  153     74   3343  Ava Herm              Mercy Academy                           31:37.1  6:19/K    9  
  154  (> 7)   3567  Alexis Michaels       South Oldham                            31:49.1  6:22/K   10  
  155  (> 7)   3756  Jennifer Martin       Oldham County                           32:43.3  6:33/K   11  
  156  (> 7)   3342  Kayla Gordillo        Mercy Academy                           32:52.3  6:34/K   10  
  157     75   3192  Regan Whitlow         Atherton                                42:00.3  8:24/K   11  

Team Summary Report - Women

Girls JV

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 duPont Manual                          16               1   2   3   4   6  17  21         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:53.2

    2 Oldham County                          69               7  10  13  16  23  36  38         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:08.9

    3 Eastern                                70               5  11  12  20  22  25  30         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:44.8

    4 Sacred Heart Academy                   93               8  14  18  24  29  32  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:26.7

    5 Assumption                             97               9  15  19  26  28  33  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:42.5

    6 North Oldham                          182              27  31  37  42  45  50  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:15.5

    7 Male                                  220              39  40  41  44  56  62  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:29.9

    8 Atherton                              272              43  47  58  60  64  67  75         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:19.4

    9 Christian Academy (Louisville)        282              48  52  54  55  73                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:56.3

   10 Mercy Academy                         290              49  53  57  61  70  71  74         
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:03.1

   11 South Oldham                          304              46  59  65  66  68  69  72         
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:41.3