Frankfort Frosty 5K

Overall Finish List

December 02, 2018


DC Race Timing DC Race Timing
Male Finishers

FF5k

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Makena Gillion 229 16 F 1:Open 21:51.4 21:54.4 4:23/K
2 Isabella Day 340 10 F 2:Open 21:53.7 21:55.8 4:23/K
3 Jett Bradley 269 15 F 3:Open 21:54.5 21:55.7 4:23/K
4 Emma Campbell 405 14 F 1:10-14 22:14.2 22:17.9 4:27/K
5 Molly Stigers 410 16 F 1:15-19 23:03.7 23:06.7 4:37/K
6 Toria Wainscott 393 26 F 1:25-29 23:45.4 23:49.6 4:46/K
7 Emerson Moore 413 10 F 2:10-14 24:14.3 24:16.0 4:51/K
8 Laura Columbia 195 37 F 1:35-39 24:32.7 24:35.6 4:55/K
9 Robin Lawhorn 422 47 F 1:45-49 24:37.5 24:40.9 4:56/K
10 Katelyn Meyer 277 27 F 2:25-29 24:44.6 24:52.9 4:58/K
11 Adrienne Holtzworth 175 24 F 1:20-24 25:06.7 25:09.6 5:02/K
12 Melinda Caldwell 218 44 F 1:40-44 26:23.0 26:26.4 5:17/K
13 Maureen Farley 189 57 F 1:55-59 26:57.9 27:03.3 5:25/K
14 Andrea Sayre 245 33 F 1:30-34 27:03.7 27:11.2 5:26/K
15 Darcie Jarman 414 49 F 2:45-49 27:44.8 27:51.3 5:34/K
16 Sara Jones 313 15 F 2:15-19 28:09.1 28:12.5 5:38/K
17 Ellie McKinley 180 25 F 3:25-29 28:16.0 28:33.7 5:43/K
18 Jill Van Tassel 135 50 F 1:50-54 28:20.9 28:48.1 5:46/K
19 Emma Hayes 260 14 F 3:10-14 28:49.0 28:57.2 5:47/K
20 Teresa Blackaby 166 53 F 2:50-54 29:03.4 29:26.5 5:53/K
21 Jamie Abell 346 37 F 2:35-39 29:03.8 29:15.6 5:51/K
22 Lara Thompson 278 42 F 2:40-44 29:15.0 29:24.0 5:53/K
23 Shelby Wacker 370 25 F 4:25-29 29:15.1 30:33.3 6:07/K
24 Tonia Hickman 123 50 F 3:50-54 29:38.6 29:49.1 5:58/K
25 MacKenzie Domilise 201 41 F 3:40-44 29:58.0 30:47.5 6:09/K
26 Megan Romano 205 40 F 4:40-44 30:18.8 30:33.5 6:07/K
27 Tina Pilkerton 204 52 F 4:50-54 30:27.8 30:32.9 6:06/K
28 Jules Arnold 270 48 F 3:45-49 30:30.5 30:39.9 6:08/K
29 Bethany Gillin 193 29 F 5:25-29 30:38.6 31:11.8 6:14/K
30 Amy Gillis-Toles 352 38 F 3:35-39 30:48.2 30:52.1 6:10/K
31 Savannah Dunlap 237 20 F 2:20-24 30:56.2 31:06.8 6:13/K
32 Amber Lee 209 27 F 6:25-29 31:02.5 31:11.4 6:14/K
33 DJ Wasson 251 48 F 4:45-49 32:06.1 32:32.4 6:30/K
34 Mary Henson 235 63 F 1:60-64 32:06.9 32:15.6 6:27/K
35 Christa Burton 154 41 F 5:40-44 32:08.8 32:42.9 6:32/K
36 Mary Cinnamon 337 43 F 6:40-44 32:14.4 32:23.1 6:29/K
37 Amelia Berry 200 40 F 7:40-44 32:19.3 38:11.8 7:38/K
38 Krista Lea 280 31 F 2:30-34 32:19.3 33:01.4 6:36/K
39 Laura Kennedy 163 43 F 8:40-44 32:24.5 32:39.4 6:32/K
40 Victoria Wallace 157 26 F 7:25-29 32:32.8 32:39.5 6:32/K
41 Carla Raisler 127 41 F 9:40-44 32:37.2 32:47.8 6:33/K
42 Andrea Wilson 285 47 F 5:45-49 32:47.9 32:54.0 6:35/K
43 Brook Jenkins 392 33 F 3:30-34 33:13.0 33:26.9 6:41/K
44 Ashley Higdon 323 14 F 4:10-14 33:13.1 33:20.7 6:40/K
45 Lisa Brewer 146 58 F 2:55-59 33:15.1 33:21.6 6:40/K
46 Cate Looney 407 10 F 5:10-14 33:16.8 33:37.1 6:43/K
47 Carol Payton 122 72 F 1:70-74 33:26.5 33:35.3 6:43/K
48 Heidi Sayre 246 27 F 8:25-29 33:45.9 33:56.5 6:47/K
49 Avery Mae Gill 225 7 F 1: 5- 9 33:50.7 33:59.7 6:48/K
50 Debbie Gill 224 50 F 5:50-54 33:51.0 33:59.9 6:48/K
51 Ashley Morden 103 28 F 9:25-29 34:21.1 34:30.6 6:54/K
52 Shelley Wall 391 38 F 4:35-39 34:25.1 34:38.5 6:56/K
53 Meghan Robinson 165 29 F 10:25-29 34:28.7 34:51.7 6:58/K
54 Darla Sayre 244 57 F 3:55-59 34:32.1 34:42.3 6:56/K
55 Pamela Tungate 386 50 F 6:50-54 34:48.4 35:38.3 7:08/K
56 Rachael Hecker 315 24 F 3:20-24 34:52.9 35:05.4 7:01/K
57 Lily Ballantyne 240 10 F 6:10-14 34:56.3 35:12.8 7:02/K
58 Kari Skaggs 264 41 F 10:40-44 35:19.2 35:31.2 7:06/K
59 Sabrina Mouser 385 34 F 4:30-34 35:21.3 35:40.3 7:08/K
60 Arissa Keith 284 14 F 7:10-14 35:45.4 35:53.7 7:11/K
61 Amy Maynard 398 37 F 5:35-39 35:51.5 36:05.0 7:13/K
62 Emily Hartley 139 14 F 8:10-14 35:59.1 36:23.3 7:17/K
63 Suzette Polson 214 42 F 11:40-44 36:42.2 37:07.9 7:25/K
64 Georgeann Burton 168 69 F 1:65-69 36:58.6 37:35.3 7:31/K
65 Lauren Foster 136 44 F 12:40-44 37:21.2 37:48.9 7:34/K
66 Anne Edelen 408 48 F 6:45-49 37:30.3 37:49.5 7:34/K
67 Vickie McKinley 198 59 F 4:55-59 37:40.1 37:59.7 7:36/K
68 Julianna T 149 40 F 13:40-44 37:42.7 37:50.3 7:34/K
69 Nicole Crosthwaite 142 31 F 5:30-34 37:47.5 38:33.3 7:43/K
70 Tippi McTyeire 184 62 F 2:60-64 37:49.4 38:17.8 7:39/K
71 Trish Pittman 182 56 F 5:55-59 37:49.7 38:17.3 7:39/K
72 DeeDee Smith 106 62 F 3:60-64 38:08.7 38:19.9 7:40/K
73 Audrey Long 249 39 F 6:35-39 38:14.6 38:21.0 7:40/K
74 Rachel Manuel 394 33 F 6:30-34 38:22.0 38:41.7 7:44/K
75 Stacy Waldridge 215 40 F 14:40-44 38:39.8 39:03.5 7:49/K
76 Jennifer Spencer 417 42 F 15:40-44 38:57.5 39:11.8 7:50/K
77 Joi Jones 254 50 F 7:50-54 39:06.2 39:54.3 7:59/K
78 Debbie Chambers 279 64 F 4:60-64 39:27.8 40:23.1 8:05/K
79 Jennifer Wilhelm 362 52 F 8:50-54 39:52.0 40:31.8 8:06/K
80 Elizabeth M Rush 363 56 F 6:55-59 40:01.7 40:41.6 8:08/K
81 Maureen McDonald 255 56 F 7:55-59 40:04.6 40:34.3 8:07/K
82 Jennifer Smith 130 52 F 9:50-54 40:11.3 40:41.8 8:08/K
83 Kinslee Burns 332 11 F 9:10-14 40:22.6 41:06.6 8:13/K
84 Andrea Dunlap 236 54 F 10:50-54 40:30.7 40:42.1 8:08/K
85 Ruth Wiley 210 58 F 8:55-59 40:39.5 41:02.4 8:12/K
86 Ashtyn Roberts 300 8 F 2: 5- 9 40:48.5 41:30.0 8:18/K
87 Audie Rodgers 134 67 F 2:65-69 40:55.0 41:03.9 8:13/K
88 Marguerite Lees 231 71 F 2:70-74 41:01.1 41:20.0 8:16/K
89 Cindy Weakley 403 56 F 9:55-59 41:01.9 41:11.9 8:14/K
90 Mackenzie Orme 354 8 F 3: 5- 9 41:04.6 41:54.3 8:23/K
91 Crystal Huber 390 36 F 7:35-39 41:08.1 41:47.1 8:21/K
92 Leslie Chrisman 387 62 F 5:60-64 41:38.9 42:35.6 8:31/K
93 Megan Woodson 274 30 F 7:30-34 42:03.4 42:37.3 8:31/K
94 Lindsey Depenbrock 234 33 F 8:30-34 42:20.7 43:07.9 8:37/K
95 Felicia Burns 331 38 F 8:35-39 42:25.7 43:16.8 8:39/K
96 Jennifer Sanford 319 34 F 9:30-34 42:31.7 43:03.0 8:37/K
97 Laura Flowers 306 64 F 6:60-64 42:51.2 43:12.6 8:38/K
98 Mary Beth Robson 248 53 F 11:50-54 42:58.9 43:14.4 8:39/K
99 Chris Huckabee 104 50 F 12:50-54 43:11.7 43:57.4 8:47/K
100 Katelyn Trowbridge 338 7 F 4: 5- 9 43:23.4 44:02.6 8:48/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Kylie Trowbridge 341 17 F 3:15-19 43:32.0 44:10.0 8:50/K
102 Melissa Penix 112 37 F 9:35-39 43:33.8 44:18.5 8:52/K
103 Ruby Ballard 375 7 F 5: 5- 9 44:05.3 44:22.7 8:52/K
104 Elizabeth Arnold 271 13 F 10:10-14 44:06.0 44:18.5 8:52/K
105 Nancy Lovitt 366 64 F 7:60-64 44:16.6 45:01.0 9:00/K
106 Morgan Lovitt 367 29 F 11:25-29 44:18.5 45:02.4 9:00/K
107 Skye Hanson 358 36 F 10:35-39 44:24.4 44:37.2 8:55/K
108 Lisa Weber 143 31 F 10:30-34 44:24.7 44:37.9 8:55/K
109 Laci Waldridge 230 12 F 11:10-14 44:29.3 44:55.2 8:59/K
110 Debra Crawford 164 62 F 8:60-64 44:34.1 44:59.2 9:00/K
111 Rebecca Holtzworth 176 56 F 10:55-59 44:58.5 45:13.4 9:03/K
112 Cathleen West 322 70 F 3:70-74 45:30.9 46:20.7 9:16/K
113 Katie Faust 395 29 F 12:25-29 45:42.0 46:01.6 9:12/K
114 Brittany May 376 20 F 4:20-24 45:45.8 45:57.9 9:11/K
115 Tonya Hartley 138 45 F 7:45-49 46:01.3 46:27.4 9:17/K
116 Julie Estill 141 50 F 13:50-54 46:01.4 46:27.4 9:17/K
117 Sarah Binkley 183 36 F 11:35-39 46:13.1 46:38.9 9:20/K
118 Emily Grimes 253 27 F 13:25-29 46:38.1 47:06.5 9:25/K
119 Stacy Liguori 334 42 F 16:40-44 46:41.8 47:14.5 9:27/K
120 Samantha Kuiper 216 28 F 14:25-29 46:43.8 47:08.5 9:26/K
121 Mary Ann Burch 110 71 F 4:70-74 47:10.3 50:38.3 10:08/K
122 Andrea Witte 293 47 F 8:45-49 47:25.5 48:03.9 9:37/K
123 Mallory Able 299 32 F 11:30-34 47:54.1 48:33.8 9:43/K
124 Alexis Roberts 303 10 F 12:10-14 47:54.3 48:34.2 9:43/K
125 Emily Roberts 302 8 F 6: 5- 9 47:55.1 48:34.3 9:43/K
126 Janie Forman 265 64 F 9:60-64 48:04.8 48:41.3 9:44/K
127 Veronica May 378 53 F 14:50-54 48:05.7 48:18.1 9:40/K
128 Dianne Stillwell 336 57 F 11:55-59 48:12.6 48:42.0 9:44/K
129 Leesa Unger 101 32 F 12:30-34 48:36.0 49:21.9 9:52/K
130 Tricia Blair 287 47 F 9:45-49 48:44.7 49:31.7 9:54/K
131 April Cunningham 289 34 F 13:30-34 48:44.9 49:31.9 9:54/K
132 Natasha Mosher 288 42 F 17:40-44 48:45.0 49:32.0 9:54/K
133 Marjorie Shular 217 40 F 18:40-44 49:13.0 50:04.8 10:01/K
134 Jennifer Dugas 349 46 F 10:45-49 49:42.5 50:07.8 10:01/K
135 Bridget Sims 343 43 F 19:40-44 49:44.0 50:08.4 10:02/K
136 Janice Sutherland 275 40 F 20:40-44 50:39.7 51:21.7 10:16/K
137 Gracie Columbia 228 8 F 7: 5- 9 51:11.4 51:52.7 10:22/K
138 Melissa Toles 247 46 F 11:45-49 51:24.6 51:46.4 10:21/K
139 Angie Scott 227 68 F 3:65-69 51:28.8 52:11.9 10:26/K
140 Mary Rude 171 56 F 12:55-59 51:48.9 52:48.5 10:34/K
141 Katie Sanders 379 5 F 8: 5- 9 51:49.4 52:48.0 10:34/K
142 Louise Jones 348 53 F 15:50-54 51:51.0 52:48.3 10:34/K
143 Paula Miller 132 70 F 5:70-74 52:50.3 53:11.9 10:38/K
144 Alexandria Corbeau 186 26 F 15:25-29 53:00.7 53:16.7 10:39/K
145 Marz Holtzworth 178 26 F 16:25-29 53:01.3 53:16.8 10:39/K
146 Mary Whitely 416 71 F 6:70-74 53:17.6 53:40.0 10:44/K
147 Rachel Bunker 252 37 F 12:35-39 53:20.4 53:55.8 10:47/K
148 Karen Cook 148 66 F 4:65-69 53:28.6 53:49.2 10:46/K
149 Trina Wallace 150 60 F 10:60-64 53:29.1 53:49.7 10:46/K
150 Laura Negron 267 43 F 21:40-44 53:42.4 54:29.6 10:54/K
151 Alice Penix 371 56 F 13:55-59 54:20.6 55:03.6 11:01/K
152 Kathy Long 419 65 F 5:65-69 54:40.7 55:41.0 11:08/K
153 Floreline Mateo 105 52 F 16:50-54 54:42.9 55:33.6 11:07/K
154 Larraine Lauter 420 59 F 14:55-59 54:46.3 55:46.3 11:09/K
155 Lori Krausen 109 33 F 14:30-34 55:16.3 55:40.0 11:08/K
156 Grace Adeyami 429 27 F 17:25-29 56:04.3 56:36.2 11:19/K
157 Jennifer Morrow 276 49 F 12:45-49 56:13.4 56:35.3 11:19/K
158 Leah Aubrey 316 37 F 13:35-39 56:21.2 56:58.4 11:24/K
159 Mary Aubrey 317 70 F 7:70-74 56:21.2 56:59.0 11:24/K
160 Finnley Jackson 115 6 F 9: 5- 9 56:53.9 57:48.0 11:34/K
161 Kristin Jackson 118 38 F 14:35-39 56:54.4 57:48.3 11:34/K
162 JoAnne Burris 117 42 F 22:40-44 56:59.3 57:46.7 11:33/K
163 Sarah Nieman 188 62 F 11:60-64 57:48.0 58:52.0 11:46/K
164 Caitlin Rauch 365 23 F 5:20-24 59:19.3 1:00:56.9 12:11/K
165 Kim Ballantyne 239 50 F 17:50-54 59:20.1 1:00:55.5 12:11/K
166 Theresa Foss 406 60 F 12:60-64 59:24.6 59:54.8 11:59/K
167 Deborah Singleton 382 51 F 18:50-54 59:55.6 1:00:37.5 12:07/K
168 Alexandria May 360 28 F 18:25-29 1:00:18.5 1:01:18.6 12:16/K
169 Annika Brooks 427 10 F 13:10-14 1:00:39.8 1:00:59.7 12:12/K
170 Teresa Walker 257 58 F 15:55-59 1:00:46.7 1:01:41.5 12:20/K
171 Vivian Arnold 272 11 F 14:10-14 1:00:47.4 1:00:59.9 12:12/K
172 Arba Kenner 156 66 F 6:65-69 1:00:55.4 1:01:31.4 12:18/K
173 Jamie Bailey 202 47 F 13:45-49 1:01:01.2 1:01:49.7 12:22/K
174 Kayla Polo 397 31 F 15:30-34 1:01:08.7 1:02:00.3 12:24/K
175 Kristen Mertz 297 24 F 6:20-24 1:01:08.7 1:02:00.5 12:24/K
176 Tammy Raisor 158 59 F 16:55-59 1:01:10.9 1:01:43.3 12:21/K
177 Pam Rison 326 40 F 23:40-44 1:01:10.9 1:02:00.5 12:24/K
178 Sonia Roach 160 47 F 14:45-49 1:01:12.3 1:01:43.8 12:21/K
179 Diana Evans 401 67 F 7:65-69 1:01:18.3 1:01:49.7 12:22/K
180 Vivian Hiatt 206 55 F 17:55-59 1:01:19.2 1:01:50.2 12:22/K
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Griffin Staude 273 15 M 1:Open 18:28.3 18:29.0 3:42/K
2 Chase Sweger 155 14 M 2:Open 20:45.0 21:17.4 4:15/K
3 Marcus Pernell 320 27 M 3:Open 21:33.6 21:35.6 4:19/K
4 Keith Stillwell 335 56 M 1:55-59 21:35.7 21:38.7 4:20/K
5 Houston Hancock 381 11 M 1:10-14 22:02.6 22:04.0 4:25/K
6 Macon Smith 162 31 M 1:30-34 22:40.9 22:42.8 4:32/K
7 Jack Holtzworth 179 18 M 1:15-19 22:44.3 22:45.3 4:33/K
8 Harper Smith 161 58 M 2:55-59 23:07.0 23:10.1 4:38/K
9 Cory Sims 345 46 M 1:45-49 23:07.6 23:08.7 4:38/K
10 Jay Witte 292 48 M 2:45-49 23:18.1 23:19.9 4:40/K
11 Jonathon Essex 402 29 M 1:25-29 23:38.4 23:40.1 4:44/K
12 Jon Cameron Eades 308 13 M 2:10-14 23:50.4 23:52.6 4:46/K
13 Daniel Owens 339 31 M 2:30-34 23:56.1 23:57.7 4:47/K
14 Steve Samples 290 55 M 3:55-59 24:04.6 24:08.6 4:50/K
15 Marcus Negron 268 14 M 3:10-14 24:14.0 24:18.2 4:52/K
16 Rick Palmer 250 42 M 1:40-44 24:19.7 24:23.2 4:53/K
17 David Lawhorn 423 51 M 1:50-54 24:39.8 24:40.6 4:56/K
18 Carlos Moreira 263 51 M 2:50-54 24:47.7 24:51.6 4:58/K
19 Matthias Jones 312 12 M 4:10-14 24:54.5 24:56.5 4:59/K
20 Doug Eades 307 50 M 3:50-54 25:09.8 25:14.1 5:03/K
21 Lawrence Weigel 380 67 M 1:65-69 25:42.9 25:49.4 5:10/K
22 Tim Smith 129 50 M 4:50-54 26:07.8 26:11.9 5:14/K
23 Jace Burris 116 50 M 5:50-54 26:17.6 26:21.6 5:16/K
24 Dana Christophersen 321 73 M 1:70-74 26:58.1 27:05.0 5:25/K
25 Mauro Avalos 369 25 M 2:25-29 28:05.0 29:24.4 5:53/K
26 Ryan Murphy 286 37 M 1:35-39 28:10.5 28:13.4 5:39/K
27 Sam Marcus 152 61 M 1:60-64 28:21.6 28:26.4 5:41/K
28 Tim Depenbrock 153 61 M 2:60-64 28:21.7 28:37.8 5:43/K
29 Bradley Keough 368 57 M 4:55-59 28:50.8 29:05.8 5:49/K
30 Jase Crume 373 13 M 5:10-14 29:01.1 29:05.9 5:49/K
31 Mark McKinley 199 58 M 5:55-59 29:02.8 29:21.7 5:52/K
32 Grason Keith 283 12 M 6:10-14 29:33.5 29:38.7 5:56/K
33 Laken Smithson 212 9 M 1: 5- 9 29:46.3 29:47.9 5:57/K
34 MICHAEL SMITHSON 211 49 M 3:45-49 29:59.0 30:06.4 6:01/K
35 Shawn Hokanson 108 54 M 6:50-54 30:30.6 30:30.6 6:06/K
36 Matlack Gillin 194 30 M 3:30-34 30:38.3 31:12.4 6:14/K
37 Gavin Murphy 426 10 M 7:10-14 30:39.3 30:42.6 6:08/K
38 William Sims 344 11 M 8:10-14 30:41.2 30:52.4 6:10/K
39 Robert Cornell 404 65 M 2:65-69 30:43.2 30:51.5 6:10/K
40 Matt Looney 243 42 M 2:40-44 31:24.4 31:43.2 6:21/K
41 Hobbs Cheek 298 49 M 4:45-49 31:41.0 32:09.0 6:26/K
42 Patrick Quirk 424 43 M 3:40-44 32:02.1 32:32.3 6:30/K
43 Jacob Pennington 359 20 M 1:20-24 32:28.8 32:42.0 6:32/K
44 Carlos Cracraft 173 69 M 3:65-69 32:33.1 32:43.3 6:33/K
45 Jacob Trowbridge 342 15 M 2:15-19 32:54.9 33:31.8 6:42/K
46 Steven Criswell 241 58 M 6:55-59 33:06.1 33:28.2 6:42/K
47 Pat Hayes 262 41 M 4:40-44 33:29.3 33:29.3 6:42/K
48 Matthew Bailey 203 23 M 2:20-24 34:42.7 35:31.8 7:06/K
49 Matt Hecker 314 24 M 3:20-24 34:52.8 35:05.1 7:01/K
50 Greg Copley 304 61 M 3:60-64 34:57.3 35:03.6 7:01/K
51 Davis Paine 181 30 M 4:30-34 35:09.0 35:26.8 7:05/K
52 Mike Brewer 147 58 M 7:55-59 35:44.0 35:50.9 7:10/K
53 Luke Maynard 399 35 M 2:35-39 35:51.6 36:05.1 7:13/K
54 Nikolas Woodruff 350 10 M 9:10-14 35:53.3 36:04.6 7:13/K
55 Boone Burris 114 10 M 10:10-14 36:19.5 37:06.5 7:25/K
56 Adam Columbia 196 41 M 5:40-44 36:19.8 36:39.6 7:20/K
57 Nathaniel Hunt 333 11 M 11:10-14 36:27.6 36:29.2 7:18/K
58 John Frost 111 48 M 5:45-49 36:31.5 37:35.1 7:31/K
59 Marvin Todd 170 68 M 4:65-69 36:37.0 37:17.0 7:27/K
60 Eric Eisiminger 137 45 M 6:45-49 37:34.9 38:02.3 7:36/K
61 Murray Cleveland 415 70 M 2:70-74 38:01.6 38:01.6 7:36/K
62 Jaxon Copley 305 10 M 12:10-14 38:37.7 38:43.6 7:45/K
63 Kevin Able 301 49 M 7:45-49 40:48.8 41:29.4 8:18/K
64 Shaun Orme 355 50 M 7:50-54 41:05.6 41:55.0 8:23/K
65 Tim Sanford 318 31 M 5:30-34 41:05.7 41:26.4 8:17/K
66 Tim Spencer 418 47 M 8:45-49 41:32.4 41:47.4 8:21/K
67 Tom Hampton 389 74 M 3:70-74 42:02.4 42:39.5 8:32/K
68 Robert Lewis 172 64 M 4:60-64 42:04.2 42:33.8 8:31/K
69 Ryan Patterson 377 35 M 3:35-39 43:41.1 45:13.2 9:03/K
70 Eli Ballard 374 10 M 13:10-14 43:54.1 44:10.8 8:50/K
71 Lincoln Harrod 125 9 M 2: 5- 9 44:06.2 44:51.4 8:58/K
72 Gary Forman 266 67 M 5:65-69 44:31.5 44:49.0 8:58/K
73 John Holtzworth 177 56 M 8:55-59 44:57.5 45:13.4 9:03/K
74 Earl Burton 169 71 M 4:70-74 45:45.5 46:22.2 9:16/K
75 Robert Chrisman 388 74 M 5:70-74 47:18.9 47:56.4 9:35/K
76 Tanner Shular 357 11 M 14:10-14 47:29.3 48:13.0 9:39/K
77 Justin Harrod 102 31 M 6:30-34 47:33.1 48:11.8 9:38/K
78 Greg Barnes 133 58 M 9:55-59 48:17.0 48:40.7 9:44/K
79 Byron Roberts 329 43 M 6:40-44 48:17.3 48:41.0 9:44/K
80 Matthew Burns 330 39 M 4:35-39 49:43.5 50:33.4 10:07/K
81 Gary Scott 226 67 M 6:65-69 51:14.5 51:56.6 10:23/K
82 Tom Columbia 356 62 M 5:60-64 51:21.1 52:02.8 10:24/K
83 Brandon Bunker 421 39 M 5:35-39 53:20.6 53:55.9 10:47/K
84 Doug Penix 372 59 M 10:55-59 54:19.6 55:02.7 11:00/K
85 Montgomery Jackson 309 3 M 1: 0- 4 56:53.9 57:47.9 11:33/K
86 Lance Jackson 119 39 M 6:35-39 56:55.5 57:48.0 11:34/K
87 James Nieman 187 61 M 6:60-64 57:46.9 58:51.7 11:46/K
88 Nick Ballantyne 364 24 M 4:20-24 59:16.9 1:00:53.7 12:11/K
89 John Ballantyne 238 60 M 7:60-64 59:20.6 1:00:55.8 12:11/K
90 Bill Scott 221 66 M 7:65-69 59:25.7 1:00:33.7 12:07/K
91 Tevin Faulkner 361 26 M 3:25-29 1:00:18.2 1:01:19.1 12:16/K
92 Tanner Brewer 222 8 M 3: 5- 9 1:00:35.1 1:00:37.7 12:07/K
93 Glenn Walker 256 59 M 11:55-59 1:00:46.6 1:01:42.3 12:20/K