Frankfort Frosty 5K

FF5k

Age Group Results

December 02, 2018


DC Race Timing DC Race Timing


Men: Top Finishers 0- 4 5- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 5- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Makena Gillion                    Unatached             229   16        5        21:51.4     21:54.4
       2    Isabella Day                      Unatached             340   10        6        21:53.7     21:55.8
       3    Jett Bradley                      Unatached             269   15        7        21:54.5     21:55.7
Top

Female 5 to 9

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Avery Mae Gill                    Unatached             225    7       96        33:50.7     33:59.7
       2    Ashtyn Roberts                    Crossfit Engineered   300    8      148        40:48.5     41:30.0
       3    Mackenzie Orme                    Unatached             354    8      153        41:04.6     41:54.3
       4    Katelyn Trowbridge                Tiger Trotters        338    7      168        43:23.4     44:02.6
       5    Ruby Ballard                      1st Baptist by the    375    7      173        44:05.3     44:22.7
       6    Emily Roberts                     Crossfit Engineered   302    8      202        47:55.1     48:34.3
       7    Gracie Columbia                   1st Baptist by the    228    8      217        51:11.4     51:52.7
       8    Katie Sanders                     Unatached             379    5      223        51:49.4     52:48.0
       9    Finnley Jackson                   Good Shepherd         115    6      245        56:53.9     57:48.0
Top

Female 10 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Emma Campbell                     Outdoor Women of Sh   405   14        9        22:14.2     22:17.9
       2    Emerson Moore                     Unatached             413   10       22        24:14.3     24:16.0
       3    Emma Hayes                        Unatached             260   14       47        28:49.0     28:57.2
       4    Ashley Higdon                     Unatached             323   14       90        33:13.1     33:20.7
       5    Cate Looney                       Unatached             407   10       92        33:16.8     33:37.1
       6    Lily Ballantyne                   Unatached             240   10      106        34:56.3     35:12.8
       7    Arissa Keith                      Unatached             284   14      112        35:45.4     35:53.7
       8    Emily Hartley                     Unatached             139   14      116        35:59.1     36:23.3
       9    Kinslee Burns                     Unatached             332   11      145        40:22.6     41:06.6
      10    Elizabeth Arnold                  Unatached             271   13      174        44:06.0     44:18.5
      11    Laci Waldridge                    Unatached             230   12      180        44:29.3     44:55.2
      12    Alexis Roberts                    Crossfit Engineered   303   10      201        47:54.3     48:34.2
      13    Annika Brooks                     Unatached             427   10      261      1:00:39.8   1:00:59.7
      14    Vivian Arnold                     Unatached             272   11      264      1:00:47.4   1:00:59.9
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Molly Stigers                     Unatached             410   16       12        23:03.7     23:06.7
       2    Sara Jones                        First United Method   313   15       41        28:09.1     28:12.5
       3    Kylie Trowbridge                  Unatached             341   17      169        43:32.0     44:10.0
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Adrienne Holtzworth               Unatached             175   24       30        25:06.7     25:09.6
       2    Savannah Dunlap                   Unatached             237   20       70        30:56.2     31:06.8
       3    Rachael Hecker                    Unatached             315   24      105        34:52.9     35:05.4
       4    Brittany May                      Unatached             376   20      188        45:45.8     45:57.9
       5    Caitlin Rauch                     Unatached             365   23      252        59:19.3   1:00:56.9
       6    Kristen Mertz                     Immediadent           297   24      268      1:01:08.7   1:02:00.5
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Toria Wainscott                   Unatached             393   26       17        23:45.4     23:49.6
       2    Katelyn Meyer                     Unatached             277   27       27        24:44.6     24:52.9
       3    Ellie McKinley                    Unatached             180   25       43        28:16.0     28:33.7
       4    Shelby Wacker                     Unatached             370   25       54        29:15.1     30:33.3
       5    Bethany Gillin                    Unatached             193   29       65        30:38.6     31:11.8
       6    Amber Lee                         Unatached             209   27       71        31:02.5     31:11.4
       7    Victoria Wallace                  Unatached             157   26       83        32:32.8     32:39.5
       8    Heidi Sayre                       Unatached             246   27       95        33:45.9     33:56.5
       9    Ashley Morden                     Unatached             103   28       98        34:21.1     34:30.6
      10    Meghan Robinson                   Unatached             165   29      100        34:28.7     34:51.7
      11    Morgan Lovitt                     Unatached             367   29      177        44:18.5     45:02.4
      12    Katie Faust                       Unatached             395   29      186        45:42.0     46:01.6
      13    Emily Grimes                      Unatached             253   27      192        46:38.1     47:06.5
      14    Samantha Kuiper                   Unatached             216   28      194        46:43.8     47:08.5
      15    Alexandria Corbeau                Unatached             186   26      226        53:00.7     53:16.7
      16    Marz Holtzworth                   Unatached             178   26      227        53:01.3     53:16.8
      17    Grace Adeyami                     Unatached             429   27      240        56:04.3     56:36.2
      18    Alexandria May                    Unatached             360   28      259      1:00:18.5   1:01:18.6
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Andrea Sayre                      Unatached             245   33       38        27:03.7     27:11.2
       2    Krista Lea                        Unatached             280   31       80        32:19.3     33:01.4
       3    Brook Jenkins                     Unatached             392   33       89        33:13.0     33:26.9
       4    Sabrina Mouser                    Unatached             385   34      110        35:21.3     35:40.3
       5    Nicole Crosthwaite                Unatached             142   31      129        37:47.5     38:33.3
       6    Rachel Manuel                     Unatached             394   33      135        38:22.0     38:41.7
       7    Megan Woodson                     Unatached             274   30      160        42:03.4     42:37.3
       8    Lindsey Depenbrock                Unatached             234   33      162        42:20.7     43:07.9
       9    Jennifer Sanford                  Unatached             319   34      164        42:31.7     43:03.0
      10    Lisa Weber                        Unatached             143   31      179        44:24.7     44:37.9
      11    Mallory Able                      Crossfit Engineered   299   32      200        47:54.1     48:33.8
      12    Leesa Unger                       Unattached            101   32      208        48:36.0     49:21.9
      13    April Cunningham                  Unatached             289   34      210        48:44.9     49:31.9
      14    Lori Krausen                      Unatached             109   33      239        55:16.3     55:40.0
      15    Kayla Polo                        Immediadent           397   31      267      1:01:08.7   1:02:00.3
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Laura Columbia                    1st Baptist by the    195   37       24        24:32.7     24:35.6
       2    Jamie Abell                       Unatached             346   37       52        29:03.8     29:15.6
       3    Amy Gillis-Toles                  Unatached             352   38       69        30:48.2     30:52.1
       4    Shelley Wall                      Unatached             391   38       99        34:25.1     34:38.5
       5    Amy Maynard                       Unatached             398   37      113        35:51.5     36:05.0
       6    Audrey Long                       Unatached             249   39      134        38:14.6     38:21.0
       7    Crystal Huber                     Unatached             390   36      156        41:08.1     41:47.1
       8    Felicia Burns                     Unatached             331   38      163        42:25.7     43:16.8
       9    Melissa Penix                     Unatached             112   37      170        43:33.8     44:18.5
      10    Skye Hanson                       First United Method   358   36      178        44:24.4     44:37.2
      11    Sarah Binkley                     Unatached             183   36      191        46:13.1     46:38.9
      12    Rachel Bunker                     Choateville Christi   252   37      229        53:20.4     53:55.8
      13    Leah Aubrey                       Unatached             316   37      242        56:21.2     56:58.4
      14    Kristin Jackson                   Good Shepherd         118   38      246        56:54.4     57:48.3
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Melinda Caldwell                  Unatached             218   44       35        26:23.0     26:26.4
       2    Lara Thompson                     Unatached             278   42       53        29:15.0     29:24.0
       3    MacKenzie Domilise                Unatached             201   41       58        29:58.0     30:47.5
       4    Megan Romano                      Unatached             205   40       60        30:18.8     30:33.5
       5    Christa Burton                    Unatached             154   41       77        32:08.8     32:42.9
       6    Mary Cinnamon                     Unatached             337   43       78        32:14.4     32:23.1
       7    Amelia Berry                      Unatached             200   40       79        32:19.3     38:11.8
       8    Laura Kennedy                     Unatached             163   43       81        32:24.5     32:39.4
       9    Carla Raisler                     Unatached             127   41       85        32:37.2     32:47.8
      10    Kari Skaggs                       Unatached             264   41      109        35:19.2     35:31.2
      11    Suzette Polson                    Good Shepherd         214   42      122        36:42.2     37:07.9
      12    Lauren Foster                     Unatached             136   44      124        37:21.2     37:48.9
      13    Julianna T                        Unatached             149   40      128        37:42.7     37:50.3
      14    Stacy Waldridge                   Unatached             215   40      137        38:39.8     39:03.5
      15    Jennifer Spencer                  Unatached             417   42      138        38:57.5     39:11.8
      16    Stacy Liguori                     Unatached             334   42      193        46:41.8     47:14.5
      17    Natasha Mosher                    Unatached             288   42      211        48:45.0     49:32.0
      18    Marjorie Shular                   Unatached             217   40      212        49:13.0     50:04.8
      19    Bridget Sims                      Unatached             343   43      215        49:44.0     50:08.4
      20    Janice Sutherland                 Unatached             275   40      216        50:39.7     51:21.7
      21    Laura Negron                      Unatached             267   43      233        53:42.4     54:29.6
      22    JoAnne Burris                     Good Shepherd         117   42      248        56:59.3     57:46.7
      23    Pam Rison                         Immediadent           326   40      270      1:01:10.9   1:02:00.5
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Robin Lawhorn                     Unatached             422   47       25        24:37.5     24:40.9
       2    Darcie Jarman                     Unatached             414   49       39        27:44.8     27:51.3
       3    Jules Arnold                      Unatached             270   48       62        30:30.5     30:39.9
       4    DJ Wasson                         Unatached             251   48       75        32:06.1     32:32.4
       5    Andrea Wilson                     Unatached             285   47       86        32:47.9     32:54.0
       6    Anne Edelen                       Unatached             408   48      125        37:30.3     37:49.5
       7    Tonya Hartley                     Unatached             138   45      189        46:01.3     46:27.4
       8    Andrea Witte                      Unatached             293   47      197        47:25.5     48:03.9
       9    Tricia Blair                      Unatached             287   47      209        48:44.7     49:31.7
      10    Jennifer Dugas                    Unatached             349   46      213        49:42.5     50:07.8
      11    Melissa Toles                     Unatached             247   46      220        51:24.6     51:46.4
      12    Jennifer Morrow                   Unatached             276   49      241        56:13.4     56:35.3
      13    Jamie Bailey                      Unatached             202   47      266      1:01:01.2   1:01:49.7
      14    Sonia Roach                       Outdoor Women of Sh   160   47      271      1:01:12.3   1:01:43.8
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jill Van Tassel                   Unatached             135   50       44        28:20.9     28:48.1
       2    Teresa Blackaby                   Unatached             166   53       51        29:03.4     29:26.5
       3    Tonia Hickman                     Graefenburg United    123   50       56        29:38.6     29:49.1
       4    Tina Pilkerton                    Unatached             204   52       61        30:27.8     30:32.9
       5    Debbie Gill                       Unatached             224   50       97        33:51.0     33:59.9
       6    Pamela Tungate                    Unatached             386   50      103        34:48.4     35:38.3
       7    Joi Jones                         Unatached             254   50      139        39:06.2     39:54.3
       8    Jennifer Wilhelm                  Unatached             362   52      141        39:52.0     40:31.8
       9    Jennifer Smith                    Unatached             130   52      144        40:11.3     40:41.8
      10    Andrea Dunlap                     Unatached             236   54      146        40:30.7     40:42.1
      11    Mary Beth Robson                  Good Shepherd         248   53      166        42:58.9     43:14.4
      12    Chris Huckabee                    Unatached             104   50      167        43:11.7     43:57.4
      13    Julie Estill                      Unatached             141   50      190        46:01.4     46:27.4
      14    Veronica May                      Unatached             378   53      204        48:05.7     48:18.1
      15    Louise Jones                      Unatached             348   53      224        51:51.0     52:48.3
      16    Floreline Mateo                   Unatached             105   52      237        54:42.9     55:33.6
      17    Kim Ballantyne                    Unatached             239   50      253        59:20.1   1:00:55.5
      18    Deborah Singleton                 Unatached             382   51      257        59:55.6   1:00:37.5
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Maureen Farley                    Unatached             189   57       36        26:57.9     27:03.3
       2    Lisa Brewer                       Unatached             146   58       91        33:15.1     33:21.6
       3    Darla Sayre                       Unatached             244   57      101        34:32.1     34:42.3
       4    Vickie McKinley                   Unatached             198   59      127        37:40.1     37:59.7
       5    Trish Pittman                     Unatached             182   56      131        37:49.7     38:17.3
       6    Elizabeth M Rush                  Unatached             363   56      142        40:01.7     40:41.6
       7    Maureen McDonald                  Unatached             255   56      143        40:04.6     40:34.3
       8    Ruth Wiley                        Memorial Baptist      210   58      147        40:39.5     41:02.4
       9    Cindy Weakley                     Unatached             403   56      152        41:01.9     41:11.9
      10    Rebecca Holtzworth                Unatached             176   56      184        44:58.5     45:13.4
      11    Dianne Stillwell                  1st Baptist by the    336   57      205        48:12.6     48:42.0
      12    Mary Rude                         Unatached             171   56      222        51:48.9     52:48.5
      13    Alice Penix                       Forks of Elkhorn      371   56      235        54:20.6     55:03.6
      14    Larraine Lauter                   Unatached             420   59      238        54:46.3     55:46.3
      15    Teresa Walker                     Graefenburg United    257   58      263      1:00:46.7   1:01:41.5
      16    Tammy Raisor                      Outdoor Women of Sh   158   59      269      1:01:10.9   1:01:43.3
      17    Vivian Hiatt                      Outdoor Women of Sh   206   55      273      1:01:19.2   1:01:50.2
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Mary Henson                       Saturday Morning Co   235   63       76        32:06.9     32:15.6
       2    Tippi McTyeire                    Unatached             184   62      130        37:49.4     38:17.8
       3    DeeDee Smith                      Unatached             106   62      133        38:08.7     38:19.9
       4    Debbie Chambers                   Unatached             279   64      140        39:27.8     40:23.1
       5    Leslie Chrisman                   Unatached             387   62      158        41:38.9     42:35.6
       6    Laura Flowers                     Unatached             306   64      165        42:51.2     43:12.6
       7    Nancy Lovitt                      Unatached             366   64      176        44:16.6     45:01.0
       8    Debra Crawford                    Unatached             164   62      182        44:34.1     44:59.2
       9    Janie Forman                      1st Baptist by the    265   64      203        48:04.8     48:41.3
      10    Trina Wallace                     Unatached             150   60      232        53:29.1     53:49.7
      11    Sarah Nieman                      Unatached             188   62      250        57:48.0     58:52.0
      12    Theresa Foss                      Unatached             406   60      255        59:24.6     59:54.8
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Georgeann Burton                  Unatached             168   69      123        36:58.6     37:35.3
       2    Audie Rodgers                     Unatached             134   67      150        40:55.0     41:03.9
       3    Angie Scott                       1st Baptist by the    227   68      221        51:28.8     52:11.9
       4    Karen Cook                        Unatached             148   66      231        53:28.6     53:49.2
       5    Kathy Long                        Unatached             419   65      236        54:40.7     55:41.0
       6    Arba Kenner                       First United Method   156   66      265      1:00:55.4   1:01:31.4
       7    Diana Evans                       Unatached             401   67      272      1:01:18.3   1:01:49.7
Top

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Carol Payton                      Graefenburg United    122   72       93        33:26.5     33:35.3
       2    Marguerite Lees                   Outdoor Women of Sh   231   71      151        41:01.1     41:20.0
       3    Cathleen West                     Unatached             322   70      185        45:30.9     46:20.7
       4    Mary Ann Burch                    Good Shepherd         110   71      195        47:10.3     50:38.3
       5    Paula Miller                      First United Method   132   70      225        52:50.3     53:11.9
       6    Mary Whitely                      Unatached             416   71      228        53:17.6     53:40.0
       7    Mary Aubrey                       Unatached             317   70      243        56:21.2     56:59.0
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Griffin Staude                    Unatached             273   15        1        18:28.3     18:29.0
       2    Chase Sweger                      Unatached             155   14        2        20:45.0     21:17.4
       3    Marcus Pernell                    1st Baptist by the    320   27        3        21:33.6     21:35.6
Top

Male 4 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Montgomery Jackson                Good Shepherd         309    3      244        56:53.9     57:47.9
Top

Male 5 to 9

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Laken Smithson                    Unatached             212    9       57        29:46.3     29:47.9
       2    Lincoln Harrod                    Unatached             125    9      175        44:06.2     44:51.4
       3    Tanner Brewer                     Unatached             222    8      260      1:00:35.1   1:00:37.7
Top

Male 10 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Houston Hancock                   First United Method   381   11        8        22:02.6     22:04.0
       2    Jon Cameron Eades                 Unatached             308   13       18        23:50.4     23:52.6
       3    Marcus Negron                     Unatached             268   14       21        24:14.0     24:18.2
       4    Matthias Jones                    First United Method   312   12       29        24:54.5     24:56.5
       5    Jase Crume                        Unatached             373   13       49        29:01.1     29:05.9
       6    Grason Keith                      Unatached             283   12       55        29:33.5     29:38.7
       7    Gavin Murphy                      Unatached             426   10       66        30:39.3     30:42.6
       8    William Sims                      Unatached             344   11       67        30:41.2     30:52.4
       9    Nikolas Woodruff                  Unatached             350   10      115        35:53.3     36:04.6
      10    Boone Burris                      Good Shepherd         114   10      117        36:19.5     37:06.5
      11    Nathaniel Hunt                    Unatached             333   11      119        36:27.6     36:29.2
      12    Jaxon Copley                      Unatached             305   10      136        38:37.7     38:43.6
      13    Eli Ballard                       1st Baptist by the    374   10      172        43:54.1     44:10.8
      14    Tanner Shular                     Unatached             357   11      198        47:29.3     48:13.0
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jack Holtzworth                   Unatached             179   18       11        22:44.3     22:45.3
       2    Jacob Trowbridge                  Unatached             342   15       87        32:54.9     33:31.8
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jacob Pennington                  Unatached             359   20       82        32:28.8     32:42.0
       2    Matthew Bailey                    Unatached             203   23      102        34:42.7     35:31.8
       3    Matt Hecker                       Unatached             314   24      104        34:52.8     35:05.1
       4    Nick Ballantyne                   Good Shepherd         364   24      251        59:16.9   1:00:53.7
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jonathon Essex                    Unatached             402   29       16        23:38.4     23:40.1
       2    Mauro Avalos                      Unatached             369   25       40        28:05.0     29:24.4
       3    Tevin Faulkner                    Unatached             361   26      258      1:00:18.2   1:01:19.1
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Macon Smith                       Unatached             162   31       10        22:40.9     22:42.8
       2    Daniel Owens                      Unatached             339   31       19        23:56.1     23:57.7
       3    Matlack Gillin                    Unatached             194   30       64        30:38.3     31:12.4
       4    Davis Paine                       Unatached             181   30      108        35:09.0     35:26.8
       5    Tim Sanford                       Unatached             318   31      155        41:05.7     41:26.4
       6    Justin Harrod                     Unatached             102   31      199        47:33.1     48:11.8
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ryan Murphy                       Unatached             286   37       42        28:10.5     28:13.4
       2    Luke Maynard                      Unatached             399   35      114        35:51.6     36:05.1
       3    Ryan Patterson                    Unatached             377   35      171        43:41.1     45:13.2
       4    Matthew Burns                     Unatached             330   39      214        49:43.5     50:33.4
       5    Brandon Bunker                    Unatached             421   39      230        53:20.6     53:55.9
       6    Lance Jackson                     Good Shepherd         119   39      247        56:55.5     57:48.0
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Rick Palmer                       Unatached             250   42       23        24:19.7     24:23.2
       2    Matt Looney                       Unatached             243   42       72        31:24.4     31:43.2
       3    Patrick Quirk                     Unatached             424   43       74        32:02.1     32:32.3
       4    Pat Hayes                         Unatached             262   41       94        33:29.3     33:29.3
       5    Adam Columbia                     1st Baptist by the    196   41      118        36:19.8     36:39.6
       6    Byron Roberts                     Unatached             329   43      207        48:17.3     48:41.0
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Cory Sims                         Unatached             345   46       14        23:07.6     23:08.7
       2    Jay Witte                         Unatached             292   48       15        23:18.1     23:19.9
       3    MICHAEL SMITHSON                  Unatached             211   49       59        29:59.0     30:06.4
       4    Hobbs Cheek                       Unatached             298   49       73        31:41.0     32:09.0
       5    John Frost                        Unatached             111   48      120        36:31.5     37:35.1
       6    Eric Eisiminger                   Unatached             137   45      126        37:34.9     38:02.3
       7    Kevin Able                        Crossfit Engineered   301   49      149        40:48.8     41:29.4
       8    Tim Spencer                       Unatached             418   47      157        41:32.4     41:47.4
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    David Lawhorn                     Unatached             423   51       26        24:39.8     24:40.6
       2    Carlos Moreira                    Unatached             263   51       28        24:47.7     24:51.6
       3    Doug Eades                        Unatached             307   50       31        25:09.8     25:14.1
       4    Tim Smith                         Unatached             129   50       33        26:07.8     26:11.9
       5    Jace Burris                       Good Shepherd         116   50       34        26:17.6     26:21.6
       6    Shawn Hokanson                    Unatached             108   54       63        30:30.6     30:30.6
       7    Shaun Orme                        Unatached             355   50      154        41:05.6     41:55.0
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Keith Stillwell                   1st Baptist by the    335   56        4        21:35.7     21:38.7
       2    Harper Smith                      Unatached             161   58       13        23:07.0     23:10.1
       3    Steve Samples                     Unatached             290   55       20        24:04.6     24:08.6
       4    Bradley Keough                    Unatached             368   57       48        28:50.8     29:05.8
       5    Mark McKinley                     Unatached             199   58       50        29:02.8     29:21.7
       6    Steven Criswell                   First United Method   241   58       88        33:06.1     33:28.2
       7    Mike Brewer                       Unatached             147   58      111        35:44.0     35:50.9
       8    John Holtzworth                   Unatached             177   56      183        44:57.5     45:13.4
       9    Greg Barnes                       Unatached             133   58      206        48:17.0     48:40.7
      10    Doug Penix                        Forks of Elkhorn      372   59      234        54:19.6     55:02.7
      11    Glenn Walker                      Graefenburg United    256   59      262      1:00:46.6   1:01:42.3
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sam Marcus                        Unatached             152   61       45        28:21.6     28:26.4
       2    Tim Depenbrock                    Good Shepherd         153   61       46        28:21.7     28:37.8
       3    Greg Copley                       Unatached             304   61      107        34:57.3     35:03.6
       4    Robert Lewis                      First Christian Chu   172   64      161        42:04.2     42:33.8
       5    Tom Columbia                      Unatached             356   62      219        51:21.1     52:02.8
       6    James Nieman                      Unatached             187   61      249        57:46.9     58:51.7
       7    John Ballantyne                   Unatached             238   60      254        59:20.6   1:00:55.8
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Lawrence Weigel                   Unatached             380   67       32        25:42.9     25:49.4
       2    Robert Cornell                    Unatached             404   65       68        30:43.2     30:51.5
       3    Carlos Cracraft                   Unatached             173   69       84        32:33.1     32:43.3
       4    Marvin Todd                       Unatached             170   68      121        36:37.0     37:17.0
       5    Gary Forman                       1st Baptist by the    266   67      181        44:31.5     44:49.0
       6    Gary Scott                        1st Baptist by the    226   67      218        51:14.5     51:56.6
       7    Bill Scott                        Unatached             221   66      256        59:25.7   1:00:33.7
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Dana Christophersen               Unatached             321   73       37        26:58.1     27:05.0
       2    Murray Cleveland                  Unatached             415   70      132        38:01.6     38:01.6
       3    Tom Hampton                       Unatached             389   74      159        42:02.4     42:39.5
       4    Earl Burton                       Unatached             169   71      187        45:45.5     46:22.2
       5    Robert Chrisman                   Unatached             388   74      196        47:18.9     47:56.4