Fren Creek Relays XC 2018

Overall Detail

August 21, 2018


DC Timing LLC DC TIming LLC

MS Boys

Place Team Name Bib No Gender/Age Segments Time Total Time
1 Gay-Pat     6   15:22.4
  Miles Gay 3692 M/ 8 Mile 1 2:14.1 2:14.1
  Adam Patel 3692 M/ 7 Mile 2 2:35.6 4:49.8
  Miles Gay 3692 M/ 8 Mile 3 2:30.8 7:20.6
  Adam Patel 3692 M/ 7 Mile 4 2:36.9 9:57.6
  Miles Gay 3692 M/ 8 Mile 5 2:35.9 12:33.5
  Adam Patel 3692 M/ 7 Finish 2:48.8 15:22.4
 
2 Fis-Hin     6   15:26.1
  Jack Fischer 3691 M/ 7 Mile 1 2:14.1 2:14.1
  Tristan Hindorff 3691 M/ 7 Mile 2 2:37.8 4:52.0
  Jack Fischer 3691 M/ 7 Mile 3 2:27.9 7:19.9
  Tristan Hindorff 3691 M/ 7 Mile 4 2:42.0 10:01.9
  Jack Fischer 3691 M/ 7 Mile 5 2:28.7 12:30.6
  Tristan Hindorff 3691 M/ 7 Finish 2:55.4 15:26.1
 
3 Kel-Ter     6   16:06.0
  Ben Kelly 3815 M/ 8 Mile 1 2:14.0 2:14.0
  Brodie Terkhorn 3815 M/ 7 Mile 2 2:40.2 4:54.2
  Ben Kelly 3815 M/ 8 Mile 3 2:37.1 7:31.4
  Brodie Terkhorn 3815 M/ 7 Mile 4 2:49.4 10:20.8
  Ben Kelly 3815 M/ 8 Mile 5 2:40.8 13:01.6
  Brodie Terkhorn 3815 M/ 7 Finish 3:04.4 16:06.0
 
4 Nea-Mas     6   16:18.2
  Grant Neal 3701 M/ 7 Mile 1 2:20.8 2:20.8
  Broedey Masters 3701 M/ 7 Mile 2 2:40.0 5:00.9
  Grant Neal 3701 M/ 7 Mile 3 2:43.3 7:44.2
  Broedey Masters 3701 M/ 7 Mile 4 2:48.6 10:32.8
  Grant Neal 3701 M/ 7 Mile 5 2:47.7 13:20.5
  Broedey Masters 3701 M/ 7 Finish 2:57.6 16:18.2
 
5 Ell-Pau     6   16:39.6
  Dylan Ellis 3205 M/ 7 Mile 1 2:19.4 2:19.4
  Alex Paul 3205 M/ 7 Mile 2 2:45.1 5:04.6
  Dylan Ellis 3205 M/ 7 Mile 3 2:43.2 7:47.8
  Alex Paul 3205 M/ 7 Mile 4 2:50.0 10:37.8
  Dylan Ellis 3205 M/ 7 Mile 5 2:50.2 13:28.0
  Alex Paul 3205 M/ 7 Finish 3:11.5 16:39.6
 
6 Cla-DeB     6   16:57.8
  Isaac Clark 3923 M/ 6 Mile 1 2:26.3 2:26.3
  Gregory DeBroka-Brown 3923 M/ 8 Mile 2 2:38.2 5:04.5
  Isaac Clark 3923 M/ 6 Mile 3 2:56.7 8:01.3
  Gregory DeBroka-Brown 3923 M/ 8 Mile 4 2:48.1 10:49.5
  Isaac Clark 3923 M/ 6 Mile 5 2:52.7 13:42.3
  Gregory DeBroka-Brown 3923 M/ 8 Finish 3:15.4 16:57.8
 
7 Mil-Wag     6   17:14.7
  David Miller 3213 M/ 7 Mile 1 2:28.2 2:28.2
  Timothy Wagoner 3213 M/ 8 Mile 2 2:39.8 5:08.1
  David Miller 3213 M/ 7 Mile 3 2:57.9 8:06.0
  Timothy Wagoner 3213 M/ 8 Mile 4 2:43.0 10:49.1
  David Miller 3213 M/ 7 Mile 5 3:06.4 13:55.6
  Timothy Wagoner 3213 M/ 8 Finish 3:19.0 17:14.7
 
8 You-Nav     6   17:21.4
  Luis Nava 3887 M/ 6 Mile 1 2:36.9 2:36.9
  Vincent Young 3887 M/ 8 Mile 2 2:45.4 5:22.4
  Luis Nava 3887 M/ 6 Mile 3 2:56.2 8:18.7
  Vincent Young 3887 M/ 8 Mile 4 2:53.7 11:12.4
  Luis Nava 3887 M/ 6 Mile 5 3:03.5 14:16.0
  Vincent Young 3887 M/ 8 Finish 3:05.3 17:21.4
 
9 Ban-Lev     6   17:24.6
  Will Bankston 3200 M/ 6 Mile 1 2:39.4 2:39.4
  Aaron Levinson 3200 M/ 6 Mile 2 2:46.8 5:26.3
  Will Bankston 3200 M/ 6 Mile 3 2:57.4 8:23.7
  Aaron Levinson 3200 M/ 6 Mile 4 2:55.2 11:18.9
  Will Bankston 3200 M/ 6 Mile 5 2:57.6 14:16.6
  Aaron Levinson 3200 M/ 6 Finish 3:07.9 17:24.6
 
10 Cha-Sin     6   17:31.5
  Tate Sinclair 3554 M/ 7 Mile 1 2:39.5 2:39.5
  Sam Chandler 3554 M/ 6 Mile 2 2:47.5 5:27.1
  Tate Sinclair 3554 M/ 7 Mile 3 3:00.7 8:27.8
  Sam Chandler 3554 M/ 6 Mile 4 2:53.3 11:21.2
  Tate Sinclair 3554 M/ 7 Mile 5 3:02.0 14:23.2
  Sam Chandler 3554 M/ 6 Finish 3:08.2 17:31.5
 
11 Bak-Her     6   17:36.8
  Samuel Herbig 3166 M/ 6 Mile 1 2:38.6 2:38.6
  Isaac Baker 3166 M/ 8 Mile 2 2:38.9 5:17.5
  Samuel Herbig 3166 M/ 6 Mile 3 3:05.0 8:22.6
  Isaac Baker 3166 M/ 8 Mile 4 2:54.7 11:17.3
  Samuel Herbig 3166 M/ 6 Mile 5 3:10.1 14:27.4
  Isaac Baker 3166 M/ 8 Finish 3:09.3 17:36.8
 
12 Ste-Dug     6   17:43.2
  Micah Steineker 3689 M/ 8 Mile 1 2:32.3 2:32.3
  Charlie Dugan 3689 M/ 6 Mile 2 2:52.7 5:25.0
  Micah Steineker 3689 M/ 8 Mile 3 2:50.7 8:15.8
  Charlie Dugan 3689 M/ 6 Mile 4 3:03.6 11:19.4
  Micah Steineker 3689 M/ 8 Mile 5 2:54.3 14:13.7
  Charlie Dugan 3689 M/ 6 Finish 3:29.4 17:43.2
 
13 Pow-Rus     6   17:44.8
  Cooper Powell 3370 M/ 6 Mile 1 2:32.4 2:32.4
  Braydn Russelburg 3370 M/ 8 Mile 2 2:49.3 5:21.7
  Cooper Powell 3370 M/ 6 Mile 3 2:56.9 8:18.6
  Braydn Russelburg 3370 M/ 8 Mile 4 2:59.3 11:18.0
  Cooper Powell 3370 M/ 6 Mile 5 3:08.8 14:26.8
  Braydn Russelburg 3370 M/ 8 Finish 3:17.9 17:44.8
 
14 McA-Zog     6   17:46.3
  Nick Zoglman 3863 M/ 7 Mile 1 2:42.6 2:42.6
  Jeffrey McAtee 3863 M/ 8 Mile 2 2:51.0 5:33.6
  Nick Zoglman 3863 M/ 7 Mile 3 3:02.7 8:36.3
  Jeffrey McAtee 3863 M/ 8 Mile 4 2:53.4 11:29.8
  Nick Zoglman 3863 M/ 7 Mile 5 3:06.4 14:36.3
  Jeffrey McAtee 3863 M/ 8 Finish 3:10.0 17:46.3
 
15 Kel-Ric     6   18:15.9
  Ethan Richards 3816 M/ 8 Mile 1 2:41.0 2:41.0
  Drew Kelly 3816 M/ 6 Mile 2 2:52.6 5:33.7
  Ethan Richards 3816 M/ 8 Mile 3 3:10.9 8:44.6
  Drew Kelly 3816 M/ 6 Mile 4 3:05.0 11:49.6
  Ethan Richards 3816 M/ 8 Mile 5 3:15.4 15:05.1
  Drew Kelly 3816 M/ 6 Finish 3:10.7 18:15.9
 
16 Gra-Rug     6   18:52.1
  Davis Gray 3695 M/ 7 Mile 1 2:55.2 2:55.2
  Brendan Ruggles 3695 M/ 7 Mile 2 2:52.9 5:48.1
  Davis Gray 3695 M/ 7 Mile 3 3:08.4 8:56.6
  Brendan Ruggles 3695 M/ 7 Mile 4 3:05.1 12:01.7
  Davis Gray 3695 M/ 7 Mile 5 3:21.5 15:23.2
  Brendan Ruggles 3695 M/ 7 Finish 3:28.8 18:52.1
 
17 Gui-Ros     6   18:56.5
  Carson Guilford 3167 M/ 8 Mile 1 2:50.4 2:50.4
  Matthew Rosenbaum 3167 M/ 8 Mile 2 3:00.7 5:51.2
  Carson Guilford 3167 M/ 8 Mile 3 3:11.3 9:02.5
  Matthew Rosenbaum 3167 M/ 8 Mile 4 3:15.2 12:17.8
  Carson Guilford 3167 M/ 8 Mile 5 3:09.3 15:27.2
  Matthew Rosenbaum 3167 M/ 8 Finish 3:29.2 18:56.5
 
18 Jor-Kor     6   19:03.3
  Jackson Korfhage 3169 M/ 7 Mile 1 2:57.3 2:57.3
  Josh Jorden 3169 M/ 8 Mile 2 3:00.7 5:58.0
  Jackson Korfhage 3169 M/ 7 Mile 3 3:14.5 9:12.6
  Josh Jorden 3169 M/ 8 Mile 4 3:06.9 12:19.5
  Jackson Korfhage 3169 M/ 7 Mile 5 3:24.1 15:43.6
  Josh Jorden 3169 M/ 8 Finish 3:19.6 19:03.3
 
19 Web-Jor     6   19:10.0
  Zachary Jordan 3218 M/ 8 Mile 1 2:33.8 2:33.8
  Thomas Weber 3218 M/ 6 Mile 2 3:09.8 5:43.7
  Zachary Jordan 3218 M/ 8 Mile 3 3:09.9 8:53.7
  Thomas Weber 3218 M/ 6 Mile 4 3:21.5 12:15.2
  Zachary Jordan 3218 M/ 8 Mile 5 3:13.1 15:28.3
  Thomas Weber 3218 M/ 6 Finish 3:41.6 19:10.0
 
20 Geo-Jem     6   19:12.4
  Sam Jemley 3858 M/ 6 Mile 1 2:49.3 2:49.3
  James George 3858 M/ 5 Mile 2 3:01.6 5:51.0
  Sam Jemley 3858 M/ 6 Mile 3 3:11.3 9:02.3
  James George 3858 M/ 5 Mile 4 3:23.8 12:26.2
  Sam Jemley 3858 M/ 6 Mile 5 3:15.1 15:41.4
  James George 3858 M/ 5 Finish 3:30.9 19:12.4
 
21 Dec-O'B     6   19:20.2
  Joseph Deck 3855 M/ 7 Mile 1 2:49.5 2:49.5
  Sean O'Bryan 3855 M/ 7 Mile 2 3:02.7 5:52.3
  Joseph Deck 3855 M/ 7 Mile 3 3:15.2 9:07.6
  Sean O'Bryan 3855 M/ 7 Mile 4 3:21.9 12:29.5
  Joseph Deck 3855 M/ 7 Mile 5 3:12.8 15:42.3
  Sean O'Bryan 3855 M/ 7 Finish 3:37.8 19:20.2
 
22 Rei-Rus     6   19:25.2
  Joseph Reid 3371 M/ 6 Mile 1 2:39.8 2:39.8
  Jude Russelburg 3371 M/ 6 Mile 2 3:02.4 5:42.3
  Joseph Reid 3371 M/ 6 Mile 3 3:10.4 8:52.7
  Jude Russelburg 3371 M/ 6 Mile 4 3:28.8 12:21.5
  Joseph Reid 3371 M/ 6 Mile 5 3:21.5 15:43.0
  Jude Russelburg 3371 M/ 6 Finish 3:42.1 19:25.2
 
23 Sch-Egb     6   19:30.1
  Sahil Egbert 3561 M/ 8 Mile 1 2:46.2 2:46.2
  Phillip Schmidlapp 3561 M/ 8 Mile 2 3:08.4 5:54.7
  Sahil Egbert 3561 M/ 8 Mile 3 3:22.5 9:17.3
  Phillip Schmidlapp 3561 M/ 8 Mile 4 3:18.8 12:36.1
  Sahil Egbert 3561 M/ 8 Mile 5 3:26.9 16:03.1
  Phillip Schmidlapp 3561 M/ 8 Finish 3:26.9 19:30.1
 
24 Hun-DeS     6   19:42.3
  Henry Hunt 3925 M/ 6 Mile 1 2:50.1 2:50.1
  Aidan DeSanctis 3925 M/ 8 Mile 2 3:04.0 5:54.1
  Henry Hunt 3925 M/ 6 Mile 3 3:23.0 9:17.2
  Aidan DeSanctis 3925 M/ 8 Mile 4 3:14.4 12:31.6
  Henry Hunt 3925 M/ 6 Mile 5 3:33.3 16:05.0
  Aidan DeSanctis 3925 M/ 8 Finish 3:37.3 19:42.3
 
25 Tar-Bue     6   19:42.9
  Brendan Tarbet 3684 M/ 7 Mile 1 2:55.7 2:55.7
  Lance Buel 3684 M/ 6 Mile 2 3:04.0 5:59.7
  Brendan Tarbet 3684 M/ 7 Mile 3 3:26.8 9:26.5
  Lance Buel 3684 M/ 6 Mile 4 3:16.1 12:42.7
  Brendan Tarbet 3684 M/ 7 Mile 5 3:29.9 16:12.6
  Lance Buel 3684 M/ 6 Finish 3:30.2 19:42.9
 
26 Che-Cop     6   19:44.3
  Andrew Chesser 3685 M/ 8 Mile 1 3:00.4 3:00.4
  Jobe Copeland 3685 M/ 7 Mile 2 3:17.0 6:17.5
  Andrew Chesser 3685 M/ 8 Mile 3 3:30.2 9:47.8
  Jobe Copeland 3685 M/ 7 Mile 4 3:16.6 13:04.5
  Andrew Chesser 3685 M/ 8 Mile 5 3:15.0 16:19.5
  Jobe Copeland 3685 M/ 7 Finish 3:24.7 19:44.3
 
27 Cou-Mar     6   19:46.5
  Daemon Couture 3556 M/ 8 Mile 1 2:59.7 2:59.7
  Gavin Martinez 3556 M/ 8 Mile 2 3:10.7 6:10.4
  Daemon Couture 3556 M/ 8 Mile 3 3:19.2 9:29.7
  Gavin Martinez 3556 M/ 8 Mile 4 3:20.7 12:50.5
  Daemon Couture 3556 M/ 8 Mile 5 3:24.6 16:15.1
  Gavin Martinez 3556 M/ 8 Finish 3:31.3 19:46.5
 
28 Nef-Wes     6   19:49.1
  Sam Neff 3423 M/ 7 Mile 1 2:44.7 2:44.7
  Ryan West 3423 M/ 7 Mile 2 3:03.6 5:48.3
  Sam Neff 3423 M/ 7 Mile 3 3:11.0 8:59.4
  Ryan West 3423 M/ 7 Mile 4 3:32.1 12:31.5
  Sam Neff 3423 M/ 7 Mile 5 3:20.5 15:52.1
  Ryan West 3423 M/ 7 Finish 3:56.9 19:49.1
 
29 Boo-She     6   19:50.7
  Brody Boone 3850 M/ 6 Mile 1 2:50.2 2:50.2
  Cam Sherman 3850 M/ 6 Mile 2 3:18.3 6:08.6
  Brody Boone 3850 M/ 6 Mile 3 3:12.0 9:20.6
  Cam Sherman 3850 M/ 6 Mile 4 3:35.6 12:56.3
  Brody Boone 3850 M/ 6 Mile 5 3:10.7 16:07.1
  Cam Sherman 3850 M/ 6 Finish 3:43.6 19:50.7
 
30 Eic-Gra     6   19:58.7
  Alex Eichenberger 3811 M/ 6 Mile 1 2:56.4 2:56.4
  Steven Gray 3811 M/ 6 Mile 2 3:15.3 6:11.7
  Alex Eichenberger 3811 M/ 6 Mile 3 3:24.7 9:36.5
  Steven Gray 3811 M/ 6 Mile 4 3:15.8 12:52.3
  Alex Eichenberger 3811 M/ 6 Mile 5 3:31.6 16:23.9
  Steven Gray 3811 M/ 6 Finish 3:34.7 19:58.7
 
31 Kra-Pan     6   20:00.2
  Bennett Panella 3171 M/ 6 Mile 1 3:02.3 3:02.3
  Joshua Kratt 3171 M/ 7 Mile 2 3:12.2 6:14.5
  Bennett Panella 3171 M/ 6 Mile 3 3:22.8 9:37.3
  Joshua Kratt 3171 M/ 7 Mile 4 3:28.0 13:05.4
  Bennett Panella 3171 M/ 6 Mile 5 3:11.0 16:16.4
  Joshua Kratt 3171 M/ 7 Finish 3:43.7 20:00.2
 
32 McA-Pal     6   20:07.3
  Blake McAllister 3702 M/ 6 Mile 1 3:02.9 3:02.9
  Cameron Palmer 3702 M/ 6 Mile 2 3:16.6 6:19.5
  Blake McAllister 3702 M/ 6 Mile 3 3:22.0 9:41.5
  Cameron Palmer 3702 M/ 6 Mile 4 3:27.3 13:08.9
  Blake McAllister 3702 M/ 6 Mile 5 3:20.8 16:29.8
  Cameron Palmer 3702 M/ 6 Finish 3:37.5 20:07.3
 
33 Dow-Hud     6   20:09.8
  Henry Downs 3687 M/ 7 Mile 1 3:03.1 3:03.1
  Colt Hudson 3687 M/ 6 Mile 2 3:24.7 6:27.9
  Henry Downs 3687 M/ 7 Mile 3 3:25.1 9:53.0
  Colt Hudson 3687 M/ 6 Mile 4 3:19.7 13:12.7
  Henry Downs 3687 M/ 7 Mile 5 3:28.7 16:41.5
  Colt Hudson 3687 M/ 6 Finish 3:28.2 20:09.8
 
34 Har-Mcg     6   20:16.0
  Jacob Harbeson 3814 M/ 7 Mile 1 3:02.0 3:02.0
  Braden Mcguire 3814 M/ 7 Mile 2 3:11.0 6:13.0
  Jacob Harbeson 3814 M/ 7 Mile 3 3:30.1 9:43.1
  Braden Mcguire 3814 M/ 7 Mile 4 3:21.9 13:05.1
  Jacob Harbeson 3814 M/ 7 Mile 5 3:34.4 16:39.5
  Braden Mcguire 3814 M/ 7 Finish 3:36.4 20:16.0
 
35 Bil-Chi     6   20:21.3
  Wyatt Chisman 3809 M/ 5 Mile 1 2:58.9 2:58.9
  Thurgood Billingsley 3809 M/ 5 Mile 2 3:15.9 6:14.8
  Wyatt Chisman 3809 M/ 5 Mile 3 3:20.3 9:35.2
  Thurgood Billingsley 3809 M/ 5 Mile 4 3:30.5 13:05.7
  Wyatt Chisman 3809 M/ 5 Mile 5 3:27.4 16:33.2
  Thurgood Billingsley 3809 M/ 5 Finish 3:48.0 20:21.3
 
36 And-Tur     6   20:25.2
  Luke Anderson 3680 M/ 8 Mile 1 2:47.2 2:47.2
  Josh Turpen 3680 M/ 7 Mile 2 3:34.7 6:21.9
  Luke Anderson 3680 M/ 8 Mile 3 3:05.1 9:27.1
  Josh Turpen 3680 M/ 7 Mile 4 3:46.8 13:13.9
  Luke Anderson 3680 M/ 8 Mile 5 3:06.8 16:20.8
  Josh Turpen 3680 M/ 7 Finish 4:04.3 20:25.2
 
37 Cox-Bar     6   20:33.7
  Carter Cox 3552 M/ 6 Mile 1 3:05.6 3:05.6
  Lachlan Barber 3552 M/ 6 Mile 2 3:18.9 6:24.5
  Carter Cox 3552 M/ 6 Mile 3 3:28.4 9:53.0
  Lachlan Barber 3552 M/ 6 Mile 4 3:23.7 13:16.8
  Carter Cox 3552 M/ 6 Mile 5 3:36.2 16:53.0
  Lachlan Barber 3552 M/ 6 Finish 3:40.6 20:33.7
 
38 Jac-Mar     6   20:36.6
  Ty Jackson 3208 M/ 6 Mile 1 3:07.4 3:07.4
  Stephen Trace Martin 3208 M/ 6 Mile 2 3:14.3 6:21.8
  Ty Jackson 3208 M/ 6 Mile 3 3:34.4 9:56.3
  Stephen Trace Martin 3208 M/ 6 Mile 4 3:18.9 13:15.2
  Ty Jackson 3208 M/ 6 Mile 5 3:42.6 16:57.9
  Stephen Trace Martin 3208 M/ 6 Finish 3:38.6 20:36.6
 
39 Mey-Jar     6   20:38.5
  Joseph Jardina 3420 M/ 7 Mile 1 3:01.5 3:01.5
  Trevor Meyer 3420 M/ 7 Mile 2 3:05.4 6:06.9
  Joseph Jardina 3420 M/ 7 Mile 3 3:34.1 9:41.1
  Trevor Meyer 3420 M/ 7 Mile 4 3:46.7 13:27.8
  Joseph Jardina 3420 M/ 7 Mile 5 3:51.8 17:19.6
  Trevor Meyer 3420 M/ 7 Finish 3:18.8 20:38.5
 
40 Wie-Sin     6   20:47.2
  Brock Sinclair 3177 M/ 6 Mile 1 3:01.6 3:01.6
  Jack Wieringa 3177 M/ 6 Mile 2 3:24.8 6:26.4
  Brock Sinclair 3177 M/ 6 Mile 3 3:27.0 9:53.4
  Jack Wieringa 3177 M/ 6 Mile 4 3:27.1 13:20.6
  Brock Sinclair 3177 M/ 6 Mile 5 3:33.0 16:53.6
  Jack Wieringa 3177 M/ 6 Finish 3:53.5 20:47.2
 
41 Hol-Tem     6   20:54.5
  Kaleb Tembeleski 3927 M/ 8 Mile 1 3:13.0 3:13.0
  Nicholas Holevas 3927 M/ 6 Mile 2 3:24.6 6:37.6
  Kaleb Tembeleski 3927 M/ 8 Mile 3 3:29.1 10:06.8
  Nicholas Holevas 3927 M/ 6 Mile 4 3:26.5 13:33.3
  Kaleb Tembeleski 3927 M/ 8 Mile 5 3:41.5 17:14.8
  Nicholas Holevas 3927 M/ 6 Finish 3:39.6 20:54.5
 
42 O'C-Str     6   20:57.9
  Luke O'Connor 3369 M/ 8 Mile 1 2:57.5 2:57.5
  Otto Strickling 3369 M/ 6 Mile 2 3:31.4 6:28.9
  Luke O'Connor 3369 M/ 8 Mile 3 3:17.9 9:46.9
  Otto Strickling 3369 M/ 6 Mile 4 3:43.2 13:30.2
  Luke O'Connor 3369 M/ 8 Mile 5 3:24.3 16:54.5
  Otto Strickling 3369 M/ 6 Finish 4:03.3 20:57.9
 
43 Bet-Mau     6   20:59.1
  Jackson Bettler 3808 M/ 8 Mile 1 3:06.9 3:06.9
  Lucas Mauk 3808 M/ 5 Mile 2 3:14.2 6:21.2
  Jackson Bettler 3808 M/ 8 Mile 3 3:37.3 9:58.5
  Lucas Mauk 3808 M/ 5 Mile 4 3:30.1 13:28.6
  Jackson Bettler 3808 M/ 8 Mile 5 3:32.1 17:00.8
  Lucas Mauk 3808 M/ 5 Finish 3:58.2 20:59.1
 
44 Bro-Boo     6   21:11.4
  Miles Boone 3851 M/ 4 Mile 1 3:03.9 3:03.9
  Michael Broniak 3851 M/ 4 Mile 2 3:11.7 6:15.6
  Miles Boone 3851 M/ 4 Mile 3 3:39.2 9:54.9
  Michael Broniak 3851 M/ 4 Mile 4 3:25.0 13:19.9
  Miles Boone 3851 M/ 4 Mile 5 4:08.8 17:28.7
  Michael Broniak 3851 M/ 4 Finish 3:42.6 21:11.4
 
45 Wen-Lan     6   21:13.0
  Jacob Wendling 3700 M/ 7 Mile 1 3:08.0 3:08.0
  Tucker Lancaster 3700 M/ 7 Mile 2 3:31.3 6:39.4
  Jacob Wendling 3700 M/ 7 Mile 3 3:24.9 10:04.3
  Tucker Lancaster 3700 M/ 7 Mile 4 3:35.7 13:40.1
  Jacob Wendling 3700 M/ 7 Mile 5 3:33.4 17:13.5
  Tucker Lancaster 3700 M/ 7 Finish 3:59.4 21:13.0
 
46 God-Bla     6   21:20.4
  Sam Godbey 3681 M/ 7 Mile 1 3:25.4 3:25.4
  Matthew Blakely 3681 M/ 8 Mile 2 2:59.5 6:24.9
  Sam Godbey 3681 M/ 7 Mile 3 3:51.0 10:16.0
  Matthew Blakely 3681 M/ 8 Mile 4 3:17.8 13:33.8
  Sam Godbey 3681 M/ 7 Mile 5 4:06.7 17:40.5
  Matthew Blakely 3681 M/ 8 Finish 3:39.8 21:20.4
 
47 Hei-Sco     6   21:22.4
  Blake Scott 3885 M/ 4 Mile 1 3:06.2 3:06.2
  Braden Heitkamper 3885 M/ 4 Mile 2 3:30.6 6:36.9
  Blake Scott 3885 M/ 4 Mile 3 3:31.3 10:08.2
  Braden Heitkamper 3885 M/ 4 Mile 4 3:37.7 13:45.9
  Blake Scott 3885 M/ 4 Mile 5 3:38.4 17:24.3
  Braden Heitkamper 3885 M/ 4 Finish 3:58.0 21:22.4
 
48 Gol-You     6   21:29.9
  Gradyn Goldberg 3694 M/ 7 Mile 1 3:18.5 3:18.5
  Ben Young 3694 M/ 7 Mile 2 3:32.0 6:50.6
  Gradyn Goldberg 3694 M/ 7 Mile 3 3:32.9 10:23.6
  Ben Young 3694 M/ 7 Mile 4 3:35.3 13:58.9
  Gradyn Goldberg 3694 M/ 7 Mile 5 3:38.9 17:37.8
  Ben Young 3694 M/ 7 Finish 3:52.0 21:29.9
 
49 Pap-Rya     6   21:35.3
  James Pape 3866 M/ 5 Mile 1 3:02.9 3:02.9
  Miles Ryan 3866 M/ 6 Mile 2 3:18.0 6:21.0
  James Pape 3866 M/ 5 Mile 3 3:38.0 9:59.0
  Miles Ryan 3866 M/ 6 Mile 4 3:32.7 13:31.7
  James Pape 3866 M/ 5 Mile 5 3:57.2 17:29.0
  Miles Ryan 3866 M/ 6 Finish 4:06.2 21:35.3
 
50 O'B-Pas     6   21:36.1
  Ben O'Bryan 3864 M/ 8 Mile 1 3:10.9 3:10.9
  Samuel Passafiume 3864 M/ 8 Mile 2 3:32.3 6:43.3
  Ben O'Bryan 3864 M/ 8 Mile 3 3:17.7 10:01.0
  Samuel Passafiume 3864 M/ 8 Mile 4 3:39.6 13:40.7
  Ben O'Bryan 3864 M/ 8 Mile 5 3:40.6 17:21.3
  Samuel Passafiume 3864 M/ 8 Finish 4:14.7 21:36.1
 
51 Dun-Ste     6   21:45.7
  Tayton Steinhiser 3929 M/ 8 Mile 1 3:18.1 3:18.1
  Cayden Duncan 3929 M/ 7 Mile 2 3:31.2 6:49.3
  Tayton Steinhiser 3929 M/ 8 Mile 3 3:31.8 10:21.2
  Cayden Duncan 3929 M/ 7 Mile 4 3:39.1 14:00.3
  Tayton Steinhiser 3929 M/ 8 Mile 5 3:45.8 17:46.1
  Cayden Duncan 3929 M/ 7 Finish 3:59.5 21:45.7
 
52 Wil-Dal     6   21:53.3
  Isaac Wilhoit 3931 M/ 6 Mile 1 3:17.5 3:17.5
  John Daly 3931 M/ 8 Mile 2 3:30.5 6:48.1
  Isaac Wilhoit 3931 M/ 6 Mile 3 3:31.8 10:19.9
  John Daly 3931 M/ 8 Mile 4 3:44.8 14:04.7
  Isaac Wilhoit 3931 M/ 6 Mile 5 3:46.9 17:51.7
  John Daly 3931 M/ 8 Finish 4:01.5 21:53.3
 
53 Don-Lor     6   22:24.6
  Judah Lorenz 3856 M/ 5 Mile 1 3:37.2 3:37.2
  Drew Donohue 3856 M/ 6 Mile 2 3:09.6 6:46.8
  Judah Lorenz 3856 M/ 5 Mile 3 3:58.5 10:45.4
  Drew Donohue 3856 M/ 6 Mile 4 3:30.2 14:15.6
  Judah Lorenz 3856 M/ 5 Mile 5 4:29.0 18:44.7
  Drew Donohue 3856 M/ 6 Finish 3:39.8 22:24.6
 
54 Hen-Sma     6   22:40.6
  Matthew Smaldone 3206 M/ 6 Mile 1 3:26.4 3:26.4
  Tucker Henson 3206 M/ 7 Mile 2 3:38.5 7:04.9
  Matthew Smaldone 3206 M/ 6 Mile 3 3:47.5 10:52.4
  Tucker Henson 3206 M/ 7 Mile 4 3:54.5 14:47.0
  Matthew Smaldone 3206 M/ 6 Mile 5 3:45.8 18:32.9
  Tucker Henson 3206 M/ 7 Finish 4:07.7 22:40.6
 
55 Cam-Car     6   23:13.0
  Max Camomot 3416 M/ 7 Mile 1 3:16.6 3:16.6
  Ryan Carothers 3416 M/ 6 Mile 2 4:02.8 7:19.4
  Max Camomot 3416 M/ 7 Mile 3 3:28.6 10:48.1
  Ryan Carothers 3416 M/ 6 Mile 4 3:56.2 14:44.3
  Max Camomot 3416 M/ 7 Mile 5 3:54.9 18:39.2
  Ryan Carothers 3416 M/ 6 Finish 4:33.7 23:13.0
 
56 Gul-Fol     6   23:20.1
  Quinn Gulden 3563 M/ 6 Mile 1 3:28.4 3:28.4
  Gavin Folton 3563 M/ 6 Mile 2 3:49.8 7:18.2
  Quinn Gulden 3563 M/ 6 Mile 3 3:51.6 11:09.8
  Gavin Folton 3563 M/ 6 Mile 4 3:54.1 15:03.9
  Quinn Gulden 3563 M/ 6 Mile 5 3:59.7 19:03.6
  Gavin Folton 3563 M/ 6 Finish 4:16.4 23:20.1
 
57 Pet-Cro     6   23:20.7
  Zach Petti 3558 M/ 7 Mile 1 3:21.4 3:21.4
  Aiden Croghan 3558 M/ 8 Mile 2 3:25.2 6:46.6
  Zach Petti 3558 M/ 7 Mile 3 4:17.0 11:03.7
  Aiden Croghan 3558 M/ 8 Mile 4 3:47.3 14:51.0
  Zach Petti 3558 M/ 7 Mile 5 4:13.1 19:04.1
  Aiden Croghan 3558 M/ 8 Finish 4:16.5 23:20.7
 
58 Jur-And     6   23:23.9
  Grant Anderson 3848 M/ 8 Mile 1 3:19.0 3:19.0
  Carter Jury 3848 M/ 7 Mile 2 3:56.7 7:15.7
  Grant Anderson 3848 M/ 8 Mile 3 3:28.4 10:44.1
  Carter Jury 3848 M/ 7 Mile 4 4:21.9 15:06.1
  Grant Anderson 3848 M/ 8 Mile 5 3:41.9 18:48.0
  Carter Jury 3848 M/ 7 Finish 4:35.8 23:23.9
 
59 Wol-Ric     6   23:31.6
  Liam Wolford 3707 M/ 7 Mile 1 4:04.0 4:04.0
  Cannon Richards 3707 M/ 7 Mile 2 3:27.2 7:31.2
  Liam Wolford 3707 M/ 7 Mile 3 4:19.5 11:50.8
  Cannon Richards 3707 M/ 7 Mile 4 3:33.9 15:24.7
  Liam Wolford 3707 M/ 7 Mile 5 4:28.3 19:53.1
  Cannon Richards 3707 M/ 7 Finish 3:38.4 23:31.6
 
60 Lon-Ste     6   24:02.3
  Luke Stephens 3172 M/ 6 Mile 1 3:43.8 3:43.8
  Cole Lonergan 3172 M/ 6 Mile 2 3:35.5 7:19.3
  Luke Stephens 3172 M/ 6 Mile 3 4:28.3 11:47.7
  Cole Lonergan 3172 M/ 6 Mile 4 3:41.7 15:29.4
  Luke Stephens 3172 M/ 6 Mile 5 4:42.1 20:11.5
  Cole Lonergan 3172 M/ 6 Finish 3:50.7 24:02.3
 
61 Ern-Sti     6   24:07.0
  Colin Stiles 3812 M/ 7 Mile 1 3:37.7 3:37.7
  Mason Ernstberger 3812 M/ 6 Mile 2 3:42.5 7:20.2
  Colin Stiles 3812 M/ 7 Mile 3 3:58.2 11:18.5
  Mason Ernstberger 3812 M/ 6 Mile 4 4:05.2 15:23.7
  Colin Stiles 3812 M/ 7 Mile 5 4:35.7 19:59.4
  Mason Ernstberger 3812 M/ 6 Finish 4:07.5 24:07.0
 
62 Bur-Mor     6   24:39.9
  George Burke 3553 M/ 6 Mile 1 3:24.1 3:24.1
  Trevor Morris 3553 M/ 6 Mile 2 4:17.9 7:42.0
  George Burke 3553 M/ 6 Mile 3 3:37.6 11:19.6
  Trevor Morris 3553 M/ 6 Mile 4 4:29.3 15:48.9
  George Burke 3553 M/ 6 Mile 5 3:43.7 19:32.6
  Trevor Morris 3553 M/ 6 Finish 5:07.2 24:39.9
 
63 Cle-Coo     6   25:04.0
  Trey Clevenger 3202 M/ 8 Mile 1 3:53.8 3:53.8
  Cristopher Cooper 3202 M/ 6 Mile 2 3:55.6 7:49.5
  Trey Clevenger 3202 M/ 8 Mile 3 4:08.7 11:58.3
  Cristopher Cooper 3202 M/ 6 Mile 4 4:18.0 16:16.3
  Trey Clevenger 3202 M/ 8 Mile 5 4:03.6 20:19.9
  Cristopher Cooper 3202 M/ 6 Finish 4:44.0 25:04.0
 
64 Ghi-Haf     6   25:32.7
  Micah Ghiassi 3937 M/ 7 Mile 1 4:13.5 4:13.5
  Charlie Hafendorfer 3937 M/ 6 Mile 2 3:22.0 7:35.6
  Micah Ghiassi 3937 M/ 7 Mile 3 5:10.2 12:45.8
  Charlie Hafendorfer 3937 M/ 6 Mile 4 3:25.1 16:10.9
  Micah Ghiassi 3937 M/ 7 Mile 5 5:44.3 21:55.3
  Charlie Hafendorfer 3937 M/ 6 Finish 3:37.4 25:32.7
 
65 Bob-Dra     6   26:26.8
  Conlan Bobay 3682 M/ 7 Mile 1 3:40.3 3:40.3
  Elijah Drake 3682 M/ 6 Mile 2 3:53.2 7:33.5
  Conlan Bobay 3682 M/ 7 Mile 3 5:18.7 12:52.2
  Elijah Drake 3682 M/ 6 Mile 4 4:20.3 17:12.5
  Conlan Bobay 3682 M/ 7 Mile 5 4:25.4 21:37.9
  Elijah Drake 3682 M/ 6 Finish 4:48.8 26:26.8
 
66 Gal-Ste     6   26:57.0
  Anthony Gallego 3564 M/ 6 Mile 1 4:51.8 4:51.8
  Nolan Stevens 3564 M/ 6 Mile 2 3:09.3 8:01.2
  Anthony Gallego 3564 M/ 6 Mile 3 6:13.1 14:14.3
  Nolan Stevens 3564 M/ 6 Mile 4 3:19.1 17:33.4
  Anthony Gallego 3564 M/ 6 Mile 5 5:51.0 23:24.5
  Nolan Stevens 3564 M/ 6 Finish 3:32.4 26:57.0
 
67 Con-Wil     6   28:34.5
  Aidan Conner-Ellison 3555 M/ 8 Mile 1 3:56.2 3:56.2
  Dylan Williams 3555 M/ 8 Mile 2 4:11.1 8:07.4
  Aidan Conner-Ellison 3555 M/ 8 Mile 3 4:54.4 13:01.8
  Dylan Williams 3555 M/ 8 Mile 4 4:54.5 17:56.4
  Aidan Conner-Ellison 3555 M/ 8 Mile 5 5:13.1 23:09.5
  Dylan Williams 3555 M/ 8 Finish 5:24.9 28:34.5
 
68 Wil-Elb     6   29:39.1
  Will Elble 3962 M/ 8 Mile 1 4:12.6 4:12.6
  Isaac Williams 3962 M/ 8 Mile 2 4:27.9 8:40.6
  Will Elble 3962 M/ 8 Mile 3 5:22.3 14:02.9
  Isaac Williams 3962 M/ 8 Mile 4 4:57.7 19:00.6
  Will Elble 3962 M/ 8 Mile 5 5:16.4 24:17.0
  Isaac Williams 3962 M/ 8 Finish 5:22.0 29:39.1
 
69 Vau-Tem     6   30:04.1
  James Vaughn 3939 M/ 6 Mile 1 4:56.1 4:56.1
  Conner Tembeleski 3939 M/ 8 Mile 2 4:17.6 9:13.8
  James Vaughn 3939 M/ 6 Mile 3 5:12.5 14:26.3
  Conner Tembeleski 3939 M/ 8 Mile 4 5:09.4 19:35.8
  James Vaughn 3939 M/ 6 Mile 5 5:09.9 24:45.7
  Conner Tembeleski 3939 M/ 8 Finish 5:18.3 30:04.1
 
70 Kan-Bro     6   31:36.4
  James Kane 3683 M/ 6 Mile 1 4:31.7 4:31.7
  Caden Brown 3683 M/ 6 Mile 2 5:14.3 9:46.0
  James Kane 3683 M/ 6 Mile 3 5:12.4 14:58.4
  Caden Brown 3683 M/ 6 Mile 4 5:41.5 20:40.0
  James Kane 3683 M/ 6 Mile 5 4:59.5 25:39.5
  Caden Brown 3683 M/ 6 Finish 5:56.8 31:36.4
 
71 Bre-Fis     6  
  Samuel Fischer 3415 M/ 8 Mile 1 3:51.2 3:51.2
  Henry Breit 3415 M/ 8 Mile 2 2:52.1 6:43.3
  Samuel Fischer 3415 M/ 8 Mile 3 5:06.1 11:49.4
  Henry Breit 3415 M/ 8 Mile 4 3:12.8 15:02.3
  Samuel Fischer 3415 M/ 8 Mile 5 5:43.9 20:46.3
  3415 / Finish 99:39:13.6
 
72 Rot-Ros     4   14:30.3
  Oakley Rosenbalm 3933 M/ 6 Mile 1 2:59.5 2:59.5
  Xander Rothrock 3933 M/ 6 Mile 2 3:48.1 6:47.6
  Oakley Rosenbalm 3933 M/ 6 Mile 3 3:36.2 10:23.9
  Xander Rothrock 3933 M/ 6 Mile 4 4:06.4 14:30.3
 
73 Din-Mud     3   15:16.5
  Tyler Mudd 3884 M/ 7 Mile 1 2:42.2 2:42.2
  Brady Dinsmore 3884 M/ 5 Mile 2 3:04.2 5:46.4
  Tyler Mudd 3884 M/ 7 Mile 3 9:30.0 15:16.5
 
74 Cum-Pen     1   2:52.3
  Cooper Cummings 3560 M/ 6 Mile 1 2:52.3 2:52.3
 
75 Wil-Jus     1   2:52.6
  Chase Justice 3209 M/ 8 Mile 1 2:52.6 2:52.6
 
76     1   3:02.6
  Brayden Sills 3997 M/ 6 Mile 1 3:02.6 3:02.6
 
77 Jac-Sut     1   5:29.0
  David Sutherland 3216 M/ 7 Mile 1 5:29.0 5:29.0
 
78 Cul-Pac     1   6:23.3
  Jarrett Packwood 3559 M/ 8 Mile 1 6:23.3 6:23.3
 
79 Wil-Hen     1   6:50.0
  David Hensley 3419 M/ 8 Mile 1 6:50.0 6:50.0
 
80 Eng-McN     1   7:43.8
  Rylon McNally 3562 M/ 6 Mile 1 7:43.8 7:43.8
 
81 Alt-Bun     1   8:06.0
  Sean Altsman 3943 M/ 8 Mile 1 8:06.0 8:06.0
 
82 Wis-Pay     1   8:36.2
  Brevin Payne 3706 M/ 6 Mile 1 8:36.2 8:36.2
 

Middle School Girls

Place Team Name Bib No Gender/Age Segments Time Total Time
1 Cam-Mon     6   16:56.3
  Bailee Montgomery 3875 F/ 5 Mile 1 2:48.5 2:48.5
  Brooklyn Campisano 3875 F/ 7 Mile 2 2:37.6 5:26.1
  Bailee Montgomery 3875 F/ 5 Mile 3 2:59.7 8:25.9
  Brooklyn Campisano 3875 F/ 7 Mile 4 2:38.0 11:03.9
  Bailee Montgomery 3875 F/ 5 Mile 5 3:05.5 14:09.4
  Brooklyn Campisano 3875 F/ 7 Finish 2:46.9 16:56.3
 
2 Sch-Bra     6   17:01.6
  Julia Schmitt 3659 F/ 7 Mile 1 2:28.1 2:28.1
  Reese Bramer 3659 F/ 7 Mile 2 2:47.1 5:15.2
  Julia Schmitt 3659 F/ 7 Mile 3 2:50.6 8:05.9
  Reese Bramer 3659 F/ 7 Mile 4 2:54.6 11:00.5
  Julia Schmitt 3659 F/ 7 Mile 5 2:55.4 13:56.0
  Reese Bramer 3659 F/ 7 Finish 3:05.6 17:01.6
 
3 Whi-Hos     6   17:22.2
  Maci Hoskins 3797 F/ 8 Mile 1 2:33.9 2:33.9
  Mattie Whitworth 3797 F/ 7 Mile 2 2:38.5 5:12.4
  Maci Hoskins 3797 F/ 8 Mile 3 3:05.4 8:17.8
  Mattie Whitworth 3797 F/ 7 Mile 4 2:47.8 11:05.7
  Maci Hoskins 3797 F/ 8 Mile 5 3:06.2 14:11.9
  Mattie Whitworth 3797 F/ 7 Finish 3:10.2 17:22.2
 
4 Mba-Smi     6   17:47.4
  Marya Mbaraka 3671 F/ 7 Mile 1 2:41.2 2:41.2
  Katie Smith 3671 F/ 7 Mile 2 2:52.4 5:33.7
  Marya Mbaraka 3671 F/ 7 Mile 3 2:50.1 8:23.8
  Katie Smith 3671 F/ 7 Mile 4 3:02.6 11:26.4
  Marya Mbaraka 3671 F/ 7 Mile 5 3:00.9 14:27.3
  Katie Smith 3671 F/ 7 Finish 3:20.0 17:47.4
 
5 Ben-Koc     6   18:23.4
  Lila Bensenhaver 3822 F/ 7 Mile 1 2:48.2 2:48.2
  Samantha Koch 3822 F/ 7 Mile 2 2:59.9 5:48.2
  Lila Bensenhaver 3822 F/ 7 Mile 3 3:00.1 8:48.4
  Samantha Koch 3822 F/ 7 Mile 4 3:06.6 11:55.0
  Lila Bensenhaver 3822 F/ 7 Mile 5 3:03.5 14:58.5
  Samantha Koch 3822 F/ 7 Finish 3:24.8 18:23.4
 
6 Wal-Wil     6   18:29.3
  Emma Wilkins 3163 F/ 8 Mile 1 2:47.8 2:47.8
  Abigail Wallace 3163 F/ 8 Mile 2 3:01.0 5:48.9
  Emma Wilkins 3163 F/ 8 Mile 3 3:10.9 8:59.8
  Abigail Wallace 3163 F/ 8 Mile 4 3:10.3 12:10.1
  Emma Wilkins 3163 F/ 8 Mile 5 3:09.9 15:20.1
  Abigail Wallace 3163 F/ 8 Finish 3:09.1 18:29.3
 
7 Daw-Wen     6   18:45.4
  Caroline Dawson 3660 F/ 7 Mile 1 2:44.1 2:44.1
  Daisy Wendling 3660 F/ 7 Mile 2 3:00.0 5:44.1
  Caroline Dawson 3660 F/ 7 Mile 3 3:03.9 8:48.1
  Daisy Wendling 3660 F/ 7 Mile 4 3:11.0 11:59.1
  Caroline Dawson 3660 F/ 7 Mile 5 3:13.2 15:12.3
  Daisy Wendling 3660 F/ 7 Finish 3:33.0 18:45.4
 
8     6   18:54.5
  Taryn Tracy 3999 F/5 Mile 1 2:46.2 2:46.2
  Katie Roper 3999 F/4 Mile 2 3:19.6 6:05.9
  Taryn Tracy 3999 F/5 Mile 3 2:58.9 9:04.8
  Katie Roper 3999 F/4 Mile 4 3:17.6 12:22.4
  Taryn Tracy 3999 F/5 Mile 5 2:58.2 15:20.7
  Katie Roper 3999 F/4 Finish 3:33.8 18:54.5
 
9 Len-Pea     6   19:03.6
  Meagan Lenfert 3798 F/ 7 Mile 1 2:43.7 2:43.7
  Claudia Pearce 3798 F/ 7 Mile 2 2:59.4 5:43.1
  Meagan Lenfert 3798 F/ 7 Mile 3 3:09.4 8:52.5
  Claudia Pearce 3798 F/ 7 Mile 4 3:16.0 12:08.5
  Meagan Lenfert 3798 F/ 7 Mile 5 3:17.4 15:26.0
  Claudia Pearce 3798 F/ 7 Finish 3:37.6 19:03.6
 
10 Gar-Loc     6   19:36.1
  Barrett Lockhart 3406 F/ 6 Mile 1 2:45.0 2:45.0
  Charlize Garner 3406 F/ 6 Mile 2 3:12.0 5:57.1
  Barrett Lockhart 3406 F/ 6 Mile 3 3:12.9 9:10.0
  Charlize Garner 3406 F/ 6 Mile 4 3:18.3 12:28.3
  Barrett Lockhart 3406 F/ 6 Mile 5 3:18.0 15:46.4
  Charlize Garner 3406 F/ 6 Finish 3:49.6 19:36.1
 
11 Pen-Cla     6   19:41.2
  Lexi Clark 3183 F/ 6 Mile 1 3:09.5 3:09.5
  Leah Penick 3183 F/ 6 Mile 2 3:11.7 6:21.2
  Lexi Clark 3183 F/ 6 Mile 3 3:25.1 9:46.4
  Leah Penick 3183 F/ 6 Mile 4 3:09.2 12:55.6
  Lexi Clark 3183 F/ 6 Mile 5 3:27.2 16:22.8
  Leah Penick 3183 F/ 6 Finish 3:18.4 19:41.2
 
12 Tur-Mas     6   19:42.2
  Elle Turner 3670 F/ 8 Mile 1 2:48.4 2:48.4
  Adeline Masters 3670 F/ 6 Mile 2 3:17.9 6:06.4
  Elle Turner 3670 F/ 8 Mile 3 3:05.1 9:11.5
  Adeline Masters 3670 F/ 6 Mile 4 3:32.0 12:43.6
  Elle Turner 3670 F/ 8 Mile 5 3:09.3 15:53.0
  Adeline Masters 3670 F/ 6 Finish 3:49.1 19:42.2
 
13 Cop-Hyd     6   19:49.1
  Maggie Hydes 3154 F/ 6 Mile 1 3:11.7 3:11.7
  Eden Copenhaver 3154 F/ 5 Mile 2 3:13.8 6:25.6
  Maggie Hydes 3154 F/ 6 Mile 3 3:31.2 9:56.8
  Eden Copenhaver 3154 F/ 5 Mile 4 3:16.2 13:13.1
  Maggie Hydes 3154 F/ 6 Mile 5 3:00.4 16:13.6
  Eden Copenhaver 3154 F/ 5 Finish 3:35.5 19:49.1
 
14 Mos-Whi     6   19:52.9
  Jenna Mossholder 3879 F/ 6 Mile 1 2:48.4 2:48.4
  Morgan White 3879 F/ 6 Mile 2 3:06.4 5:54.8
  Jenna Mossholder 3879 F/ 6 Mile 3 3:18.2 9:13.1
  Morgan White 3879 F/ 6 Mile 4 3:25.7 12:38.8
  Jenna Mossholder 3879 F/ 6 Mile 5 3:27.6 16:06.4
  Morgan White 3879 F/ 6 Finish 3:46.4 19:52.9
 
15 Har-Han     6   19:56.2
  Sarah Kate Hardy 3662 F/ 7 Mile 1 2:53.3 2:53.3
  Corinne Hans 3662 F/ 6 Mile 2 3:20.0 6:13.3
  Sarah Kate Hardy 3662 F/ 7 Mile 3 3:06.3 9:19.6
  Corinne Hans 3662 F/ 6 Mile 4 3:25.5 12:45.1
  Sarah Kate Hardy 3662 F/ 7 Mile 5 3:17.9 16:03.1
  Corinne Hans 3662 F/ 6 Finish 3:53.1 19:56.2
 
16 Pol-Ric     6   20:00.0
  McKinley Richardson 3941 F/ 7 Mile 1 3:07.2 3:07.2
  Liza Pollio 3941 F/ 7 Mile 2 3:05.7 6:12.9
  McKinley Richardson 3941 F/ 7 Mile 3 3:24.8 9:37.8
  Liza Pollio 3941 F/ 7 Mile 4 3:21.5 12:59.4
  McKinley Richardson 3941 F/ 7 Mile 5 3:28.9 16:28.3
  Liza Pollio 3941 F/ 7 Finish 3:31.6 20:00.0
 
17 Str-Bro     6   20:00.4
  Loreli Strange 3526 F/ 7 Mile 1 2:53.0 2:53.0
  Gracie Brown 3526 F/ 7 Mile 2 3:16.1 6:09.1
  Loreli Strange 3526 F/ 7 Mile 3 3:18.5 9:27.6
  Gracie Brown 3526 F/ 7 Mile 4 3:25.6 12:53.2
  Loreli Strange 3526 F/ 7 Mile 5 3:22.8 16:16.0
  Gracie Brown 3526 F/ 7 Finish 3:44.4 20:00.4
 
18 Hoy-Ran     6   20:15.3
  Paige Hoyer 3665 F/ 8 Mile 1 2:52.6 2:52.6
  Mollie Ransdell 3665 F/ 7 Mile 2 3:17.7 6:10.3
  Paige Hoyer 3665 F/ 8 Mile 3 3:10.0 9:20.4
  Mollie Ransdell 3665 F/ 7 Mile 4 3:31.3 12:51.7
  Paige Hoyer 3665 F/ 8 Mile 5 3:26.2 16:18.0
  Mollie Ransdell 3665 F/ 7 Finish 3:57.3 20:15.3
 
19 Min-Mun     6   20:25.1
  Peyton Mindel 3542 F/ 8 Mile 1 2:58.7 2:58.7
  Josie Mundell 3542 F/ 8 Mile 2 3:13.6 6:12.4
  Peyton Mindel 3542 F/ 8 Mile 3 3:31.3 9:43.7
  Josie Mundell 3542 F/ 8 Mile 4 3:30.7 13:14.4
  Peyton Mindel 3542 F/ 8 Mile 5 3:39.8 16:54.3
  Josie Mundell 3542 F/ 8 Finish 3:30.7 20:25.1
 
20 Sma-Hol     6   20:29.4
  Julia Smaldone 3187 F/ 7 Mile 1 3:04.1 3:04.1
  Emerson Holthouser 3187 F/ 7 Mile 2 3:15.2 6:19.4
  Julia Smaldone 3187 F/ 7 Mile 3 3:22.6 9:42.0
  Emerson Holthouser 3187 F/ 7 Mile 4 3:26.9 13:08.9
  Julia Smaldone 3187 F/ 7 Mile 5 3:35.2 16:44.2
  Emerson Holthouser 3187 F/ 7 Finish 3:45.2 20:29.4
 
21 Bro-Chi     6   20:39.8
  Tara Chisman 3792 F/ 8 Mile 1 3:05.0 3:05.0
  Hailey Browning 3792 F/ 5 Mile 2 3:21.8 6:26.9
  Tara Chisman 3792 F/ 8 Mile 3 3:27.1 9:54.0
  Hailey Browning 3792 F/ 5 Mile 4 3:30.3 13:24.3
  Tara Chisman 3792 F/ 8 Mile 5 3:29.1 16:53.4
  Hailey Browning 3792 F/ 5 Finish 3:46.3 20:39.8
 
22 Bro-Yoc     6   20:57.2
  Isabella Yochum 3826 F/ 8 Mile 1 2:57.7 2:57.7
  Verity Brown 3826 F/ 8 Mile 2 3:24.7 6:22.4
  Isabella Yochum 3826 F/ 8 Mile 3 3:25.6 9:48.0
  Verity Brown 3826 F/ 8 Mile 4 3:46.9 13:34.9
  Isabella Yochum 3826 F/ 8 Mile 5 3:27.2 17:02.2
  Verity Brown 3826 F/ 8 Finish 3:55.0 20:57.2
 
23 Hen-Cas     6   21:04.4
  Cameron Casey 3182 F/ 8 Mile 1 2:59.6 2:59.6
  Emma Henderson 3182 F/ 8 Mile 2 3:17.6 6:17.2
  Cameron Casey 3182 F/ 8 Mile 3 3:23.7 9:41.0
  Emma Henderson 3182 F/ 8 Mile 4 3:45.2 13:26.3
  Cameron Casey 3182 F/ 8 Mile 5 3:29.5 16:55.9
  Emma Henderson 3182 F/ 8 Finish 4:08.4 21:04.4
 
24 Bre-Wri     6   21:34.3
  Lucy Breit 3402 F/ 6 Mile 1 2:53.5 2:53.5
  Abby Wright 3402 F/ 6 Mile 2 3:27.0 6:20.6
  Lucy Breit 3402 F/ 6 Mile 3 3:21.2 9:41.9
  Abby Wright 3402 F/ 6 Mile 4 3:50.1 13:32.0
  Lucy Breit 3402 F/ 6 Mile 5 3:41.4 17:13.4
  Abby Wright 3402 F/ 6 Finish 4:20.8 21:34.3
 
25 Nav-Spi     6   21:43.0
  Audrey Spina 3880 F/ 4 Mile 1 3:23.6 3:23.6
  Diana Nava 3880 F/ 4 Mile 2 3:17.0 6:40.7
  Audrey Spina 3880 F/ 4 Mile 3 3:47.0 10:27.7
  Diana Nava 3880 F/ 4 Mile 4 3:32.6 14:00.3
  Audrey Spina 3880 F/ 4 Mile 5 4:04.6 18:04.9
  Diana Nava 3880 F/ 4 Finish 3:38.0 21:43.0
 
26 Koh-Rog     6   21:44.5
  Eleanor Rogers 3189 F/ 6 Mile 1 3:05.3 3:05.3
  Caylin Kohlstruk 3189 F/ 8 Mile 2 3:26.2 6:31.6
  Eleanor Rogers 3189 F/ 6 Mile 3 3:31.7 10:03.4
  Caylin Kohlstruk 3189 F/ 8 Mile 4 3:48.0 13:51.5
  Eleanor Rogers 3189 F/ 6 Mile 5 3:40.3 17:31.8
  Caylin Kohlstruk 3189 F/ 8 Finish 4:12.6 21:44.5
 
27 Dav-Mil     6   21:54.3
  Maddox Miller 3403 F/ 8 Mile 1 3:20.7 3:20.7
  Shelby Davis 3403 F/ 8 Mile 2 3:29.3 6:50.1
  Maddox Miller 3403 F/ 8 Mile 3 3:49.0 10:39.2
  Shelby Davis 3403 F/ 8 Mile 4 3:34.1 14:13.3
  Maddox Miller 3403 F/ 8 Mile 5 3:47.2 18:00.6
  Shelby Davis 3403 F/ 8 Finish 3:53.7 21:54.3
 
28 Mor-Hol     6   22:00.9
  Cami Morgan 3664 F/ 8 Mile 1 3:10.2 3:10.2
  Jasmine Holmquist 3664 F/ 8 Mile 2 3:34.1 6:44.3
  Cami Morgan 3664 F/ 8 Mile 3 3:36.2 10:20.5
  Jasmine Holmquist 3664 F/ 8 Mile 4 3:54.0 14:14.6
  Cami Morgan 3664 F/ 8 Mile 5 3:37.8 17:52.5
  Jasmine Holmquist 3664 F/ 8 Finish 4:08.4 22:00.9
 
29 Far-Men     6   22:05.4
  Meredith Farnsley 3531 F/ 7 Mile 1 3:11.0 3:11.0
  Amara Menezes 3531 F/ 7 Mile 2 3:34.8 6:45.8
  Meredith Farnsley 3531 F/ 7 Mile 3 3:41.5 10:27.3
  Amara Menezes 3531 F/ 7 Mile 4 3:44.9 14:12.3
  Meredith Farnsley 3531 F/ 7 Mile 5 3:52.3 18:04.7
  Amara Menezes 3531 F/ 7 Finish 4:00.7 22:05.4
 
30 McC-Bir     6   22:08.7
  Camille McCay 3525 F/ 7 Mile 1 3:18.7 3:18.7
  Flora Biro 3525 F/ 7 Mile 2 3:32.7 6:51.5
  Camille McCay 3525 F/ 7 Mile 3 3:53.2 10:44.7
  Flora Biro 3525 F/ 7 Mile 4 3:33.3 14:18.1
  Camille McCay 3525 F/ 7 Mile 5 3:56.5 18:14.7
  Flora Biro 3525 F/ 7 Finish 3:54.0 22:08.7
 
31 Dec-Zie     6   22:22.0
  Delaney Decker 3827 F/ 8 Mile 1 3:26.6 3:26.6
  Molly Ziegenfuss 3827 F/ 8 Mile 2 3:15.4 6:42.1
  Delaney Decker 3827 F/ 8 Mile 3 3:54.7 10:36.9
  Molly Ziegenfuss 3827 F/ 8 Mile 4 3:36.5 14:13.4
  Delaney Decker 3827 F/ 8 Mile 5 4:02.6 18:16.1
  Molly Ziegenfuss 3827 F/ 8 Finish 4:05.8 22:22.0
 
32 Whi-DeM     6   22:25.7
  Reagan Whitt 3958 F/ 8 Mile 1 3:29.1 3:29.1
  Raegan DeMuesy 3958 F/ 8 Mile 2 3:21.1 6:50.2
  Reagan Whitt 3958 F/ 8 Mile 3 3:48.7 10:39.0
  Raegan DeMuesy 3958 F/ 8 Mile 4 3:56.9 14:35.9
  Reagan Whitt 3958 F/ 8 Mile 5 3:59.9 18:35.9
  Raegan DeMuesy 3958 F/ 8 Finish 3:49.8 22:25.7
 
33 Pop-Per     6   22:30.5
  Norah Poppell 3366 F/ 7 Mile 1 2:56.3 2:56.3
  Molly Perry 3366 F/ 8 Mile 2 3:22.9 6:19.2
  Norah Poppell 3366 F/ 7 Mile 3 3:53.6 10:12.8
  Molly Perry 3366 F/ 8 Mile 4 3:57.9 14:10.8
  Norah Poppell 3366 F/ 7 Mile 5 3:56.0 18:06.9
  Molly Perry 3366 F/ 8 Finish 4:23.6 22:30.5
 
34 Nai-And     6   22:32.1
  Sophie Naiser 3658 F/ 7 Mile 1 3:27.3 3:27.3
  Aubrey Anderson 3658 F/ 6 Mile 2 3:32.2 6:59.5
  Sophie Naiser 3658 F/ 7 Mile 3 3:46.1 10:45.6
  Aubrey Anderson 3658 F/ 6 Mile 4 3:53.3 14:39.0
  Sophie Naiser 3658 F/ 7 Mile 5 3:48.7 18:27.7
  Aubrey Anderson 3658 F/ 6 Finish 4:04.4 22:32.1
 
35 Dob-Don     6   22:37.0
  Sophie Donohue 3828 F/ 6 Mile 1 3:19.9 3:19.9
  Halory Dobozi 3828 F/ 6 Mile 2 3:34.2 6:54.1
  Sophie Donohue 3828 F/ 6 Mile 3 3:54.1 10:48.3
  Halory Dobozi 3828 F/ 6 Mile 4 3:38.6 14:26.9
  Sophie Donohue 3828 F/ 6 Mile 5 4:08.4 18:35.3
  Halory Dobozi 3828 F/ 6 Finish 4:01.7 22:37.0
 
36 Lan-Pet     6   22:49.8
  Emma Petty 3838 F/ 8 Mile 1 3:23.9 3:23.9
  Lauren Land 3838 F/ 8 Mile 2 3:31.4 6:55.4
  Emma Petty 3838 F/ 8 Mile 3 3:49.0 10:44.4
  Lauren Land 3838 F/ 8 Mile 4 4:03.7 14:48.2
  Emma Petty 3838 F/ 8 Mile 5 4:00.2 18:48.4
  Lauren Land 3838 F/ 8 Finish 4:01.3 22:49.8
 
37 Gre-Gre     6   22:51.0
  Skylar Greenwell 3157 F/ 6 Mile 1 3:04.4 3:04.4
  Taylor Greenwell 3157 F/ 6 Mile 2 3:49.2 6:53.6
  Skylar Greenwell 3157 F/ 6 Mile 3 3:34.1 10:27.7
  Taylor Greenwell 3157 F/ 6 Mile 4 4:03.5 14:31.2
  Skylar Greenwell 3157 F/ 6 Mile 5 3:56.1 18:27.4
  Taylor Greenwell 3157 F/ 6 Finish 4:23.6 22:51.0
 
38 Bil-Tol     6   23:23.9
  Lily Tolson 3179 F/ 8 Mile 1 3:08.1 3:08.1
  Sophie Billiter 3179 F/ 8 Mile 2 3:58.0 7:06.2
  Lily Tolson 3179 F/ 8 Mile 3 3:43.7 10:50.0
  Sophie Billiter 3179 F/ 8 Mile 4 4:13.3 15:03.4
  Lily Tolson 3179 F/ 8 Mile 5 3:42.3 18:45.7
  Sophie Billiter 3179 F/ 8 Finish 4:38.1 23:23.9
 
39 Lor-Don     6   23:28.8
  Ophelia Lorenz 3829 F/ 8 Mile 1 3:23.6 3:23.6
  Lucy Donohue 3829 F/ 5 Mile 2 3:44.4 7:08.0
  Ophelia Lorenz 3829 F/ 8 Mile 3 3:46.0 10:54.1
  Lucy Donohue 3829 F/ 5 Mile 4 4:07.5 15:01.7
  Ophelia Lorenz 3829 F/ 8 Mile 5 3:50.2 18:52.0
  Lucy Donohue 3829 F/ 5 Finish 4:36.8 23:28.8
 
40 Cha-Gou     6   23:46.0
  Sophia Gould 3153 F/ 8 Mile 1 3:31.8 3:31.8
  Paige Chambers 3153 F/ 8 Mile 2 3:47.5 7:19.4
  Sophia Gould 3153 F/ 8 Mile 3 3:52.0 11:11.4
  Paige Chambers 3153 F/ 8 Mile 4 4:11.8 15:23.2
  Sophia Gould 3153 F/ 8 Mile 5 3:56.3 19:19.6
  Paige Chambers 3153 F/ 8 Finish 4:26.3 23:46.0
 
41 McC-Jon     6   23:56.1
  Bea McCarty 3536 F/ 8 Mile 1 3:01.5 3:01.5
  Anna Jones 3536 F/ 8 Mile 2 3:38.5 6:40.1
  Bea McCarty 3536 F/ 8 Mile 3 4:06.7 10:46.8
  Anna Jones 3536 F/ 8 Mile 4 4:09.4 14:56.2
  Bea McCarty 3536 F/ 8 Mile 5 4:28.6 19:24.9
  Anna Jones 3536 F/ 8 Finish 4:31.1 23:56.1
 
42 Dyk-McG     6  
  Amelia Dykes 3795 F/ 5 Mile 1 3:23.1 3:23.1
  Lilly McGuire 3795 F/ 5 Mile 2 3:44.2 7:07.4
  Amelia Dykes 3795 F/ 5 Mile 3 3:47.3 10:54.8
  Lilly McGuire 3795 F/ 5 Mile 4 4:15.7 15:10.5
  Amelia Dykes 3795 F/ 5 Mile 5 4:04.1 19:14.7
  3795 / Finish 99:40:45.2
 
43 Joh-O'B     6  
  Lucy Johnson 3834 F/ 8 Mile 1 3:25.0 3:25.0
  Isabella O'Bryan 3834 F/ 8 Mile 2 3:30.7 6:55.8
  Lucy Johnson 3834 F/ 8 Mile 3 3:49.1 10:45.0
  Isabella O'Bryan 3834 F/ 8 Mile 4 4:16.6 15:01.7
  Lucy Johnson 3834 F/ 8 Mile 5 3:50.5 18:52.2
  3834 / Finish 99:41:07.7
 
44 Lun-Jew     4   14:25.1
  Andrea Luna 3188 F/ 8 Mile 1 3:28.6 3:28.6
  Maggie Jewell 3188 F/ 8 Mile 2 3:42.2 7:10.8
  Andrea Luna 3188 F/ 8 Mile 3 3:50.2 11:01.1
  Maggie Jewell 3188 F/ 8 Mile 4 3:24.0 14:25.1
 
45 Cro-Gil     4   14:49.3
  Emma Gillette 3794 F/ 5 Mile 1 3:13.8 3:13.8
  Avery Crone 3794 F/ 5 Mile 2 3:51.2 7:05.0
  Emma Gillette 3794 F/ 5 Mile 3 3:44.4 10:49.4
  Avery Crone 3794 F/ 5 Mile 4 3:59.8 14:49.3
 
46 Eld-Oht     4   15:50.5
  Elise Elder 3405 F/ 8 Mile 1 3:02.5 3:02.5
  Keiko Ohta 3405 F/ 8 Mile 2 3:58.8 7:01.4
  Elise Elder 3405 F/ 8 Mile 3 4:21.5 11:22.9
  Keiko Ohta 3405 F/ 8 Mile 4 4:27.6 15:50.5
 
47 Roy-Sha     4   15:55.8
  Laney Shafer 3161 F/ 7 Mile 1 3:44.4 3:44.4
  Taylor Royalty 3161 F/ 7 Mile 2 3:50.5 7:34.9
  Laney Shafer 3161 F/ 7 Mile 3 4:11.1 11:46.1
  Taylor Royalty 3161 F/ 7 Mile 4 4:09.6 15:55.8
 
48 Fry-Lal     4   16:15.9
  Clara Frye 3831 F/ 6 Mile 1 3:24.7 3:24.7
  Maureen Lally 3831 F/ 6 Mile 2 3:58.5 7:23.3
  Clara Frye 3831 F/ 6 Mile 3 3:56.8 11:20.1
  Maureen Lally 3831 F/ 6 Mile 4 4:55.8 16:15.9
 
49 Ngu-Soe     4   16:19.1
  Dannhi Nguyen 3546 F/ 8 Mile 1 3:34.0 3:34.0
  Savannah Soeder 3546 F/ 6 Mile 2 4:21.7 7:55.8
  Dannhi Nguyen 3546 F/ 8 Mile 3 4:03.4 11:59.3
  Savannah Soeder 3546 F/ 6 Mile 4 4:19.8 16:19.1
 
50 Hag-Har     4   16:29.1
  Elise Hagerty 3533 F/ 6 Mile 1 3:30.3 3:30.3
  Lorelan Harris 3533 F/ 7 Mile 2 4:21.9 7:52.3
  Elise Hagerty 3533 F/ 6 Mile 3 3:53.0 11:45.3
  Lorelan Harris 3533 F/ 7 Mile 4 4:43.7 16:29.1
 
51 Cox-Pri     4   17:10.5
  Ella Cox 3528 F/ 6 Mile 1 3:45.8 3:45.8
  Chloe Priddy 3528 F/ 6 Mile 2 4:09.3 7:55.1
  Ella Cox 3528 F/ 6 Mile 3 4:14.6 12:09.8
  Chloe Priddy 3528 F/ 6 Mile 4 5:00.7 17:10.5
 
52 Lil-Joh     4   17:24.5
  Addison Lilly 3190 F/ 8 Mile 1 3:08.0 3:08.0
  Lillian Johnson 3190 F/ 7 Mile 2 4:48.3 7:56.3
  Addison Lilly 3190 F/ 8 Mile 3 3:51.8 11:48.1
  Lillian Johnson 3190 F/ 7 Mile 4 5:36.3 17:24.5
 
53 Kot-Kot     4   17:26.7
  Lillian Kothrade 3666 F/ 6 Mile 1 3:44.9 3:44.9
  Audrey Kothrade 3666 F/ 8 Mile 2 4:23.0 8:07.9
  Lillian Kothrade 3666 F/ 6 Mile 3 4:26.5 12:34.4
  Audrey Kothrade 3666 F/ 8 Mile 4 4:52.2 17:26.7
 
54 Sch-Spi     4   17:52.9
  Sarah Schepers 3959 F/ 7 Mile 1 4:24.5 4:24.5
  Allison Spieker 3959 F/ 7 Mile 2 3:54.7 8:19.2
  Sarah Schepers 3959 F/ 7 Mile 3 5:08.9 13:28.2
  Allison Spieker 3959 F/ 7 Mile 4 4:24.6 17:52.9
 
55 Mun-Jen     4   19:10.9
  Janie Mundell 3535 F/ 6 Mile 1 2:57.1 2:57.1
  Sadie Jennings 3535 F/ 6 Mile 2 8:11.5 11:08.6
  Janie Mundell 3535 F/ 6 Mile 3 5:43.4 16:52.1
  Sadie Jennings 3535 F/ 6 Mile 4 2:18.8 19:10.9
 
56 Ham-Ali     3   13:52.6
  Jenna Hamm 3657 F/ 7 Mile 1 3:31.7 3:31.7
  Afia Ali 3657 F/ 6 Mile 2 6:26.2 9:57.9
  Jenna Hamm 3657 F/ 7 Mile 3 3:54.7 13:52.6
 
57 Day-Moo     3   19:00.0
  Libby Mook 3983 F/ 6 Mile 1 3:29.1 3:29.1
  Abigail Day 3983 F/ 7 Mile 2 7:21.3 10:50.4
  Libby Mook 3983 F/ 6 Mile 3 8:09.5 19:00.0
 
58 Coo-Aya     2   13:34.1
  Sofia Ayala 3178 F/ 7 Mile 1 3:08.4 3:08.4
  Lizzie Cooper 3178 F/ 7 Mile 2 10:25.6 13:34.1
 
59 Dud-Par     2   17:35.8
  Dakota Parisek 3985 F/ 8 Mile 1 7:48.8 7:48.8
  Sjariel Dudley 3985 F/ 8 Mile 2 9:47.0 17:35.8
 
60 Aem-Ric     1   2:47.6
  Molly Richards 3804 F/ 6 Mile 1 2:47.6 2:47.6
 
61 Sco-Mak     1   2:47.7
  Lauren Scott 3669 F/ 7 Mile 1 2:47.7 2:47.7
 
62 Dow-May     1   3:00.0
  Livia Mayfield 3530 F/ 7 Mile 1 3:00.0 3:00.0
 
63 Wea-McN     1   3:21.6
  Megan Wearsch 3164 F/ 6 Mile 1 3:21.6 3:21.6
 
64     1   4:00.3
  Mia Wiley 3936 F/6 Mile 1 4:00.3 4:00.3
 
65 Cam-Daw     1   5:47.7
  Lauren Campisano 3876 F/ 6 Mile 1 5:47.7 5:47.7
 
66 Cle-Hea     1   6:04.6
  Shelbie Heath 3363 F/ 7 Mile 1 6:04.6 6:04.6
 
67 Geo-May     1   6:14.2
  Maggie May 3833 F/ 6 Mile 1 6:14.2 6:14.2
 
68 Bro-Geo     1   6:18.0
  Mabel George 3825 F/ 5 Mile 1 6:18.0 6:18.0
 
69 Boy-Kau     1   6:58.6
  Lucy Kaufman 3824 F/ 5 Mile 1 6:58.6 6:58.6
 
70 Kee-Vau     1   6:59.3
  Leala Keens Spence 3986 F/ 8 Mile 1 6:59.3 6:59.3
 
71 Alt-Str     1   7:00.2
  Emma Grace Altman 3524 F/ 6 Mile 1 7:00.2 7:00.2
 
72 Buc-Fei     1   7:08.1
  Sydney Feitl 3181 F/ 8 Mile 1 7:08.1 7:08.1
 

High School Girls

Place Team Name Bib No Gender/Age Segments Time Total Time
1 Boh-Far     6   36:45.0
  Nicole Farnsley 3224 F/ 9 Mile 1 5:59.1 5:59.1
  Abigail Bohn 3224 F/10 Mile 2 5:48.1 11:47.2
  Nicole Farnsley 3224 F/ 9 Mile 3 6:12.6 17:59.8
  Abigail Bohn 3224 F/10 Mile 4 6:19.9 24:19.7
  Nicole Farnsley 3224 F/ 9 Mile 5 6:11.4 30:31.1
  Abigail Bohn 3224 F/10 Finish 6:13.8 36:45.0
 
2 Cha-Con     6   37:09.2
  Anna Constant 3724 F/11 Mile 1 6:01.0 6:01.0
  Katy Chapman 3724 F/12 Mile 2 5:52.0 11:53.1
  Anna Constant 3724 F/11 Mile 3 6:27.5 18:20.7
  Katy Chapman 3724 F/12 Mile 4 6:11.0 24:31.8
  Anna Constant 3724 F/11 Mile 5 6:29.4 31:01.2
  Katy Chapman 3724 F/12 Finish 6:08.0 37:09.2
 
3 Cag-Hen     6   37:36.0
  Savannah Cagle 3723 F/10 Mile 1 6:01.1 6:01.1
  Hannah Henage 3723 F/11 Mile 2 6:06.5 12:07.7
  Savannah Cagle 3723 F/10 Mile 3 6:15.0 18:22.7
  Hannah Henage 3723 F/11 Mile 4 6:25.2 24:48.0
  Savannah Cagle 3723 F/10 Mile 5 6:24.1 31:12.2
  Hannah Henage 3723 F/11 Finish 6:23.7 37:36.0
 
4 Ell-Hen     6   37:42.4
  Jacquelyn Ellsworth 3730 F/ 9 Mile 1 6:05.4 6:05.4
  Ella Henage 3730 F/ 9 Mile 2 6:08.2 12:13.7
  Jacquelyn Ellsworth 3730 F/ 9 Mile 3 6:22.4 18:36.1
  Ella Henage 3730 F/ 9 Mile 4 6:21.0 24:57.2
  Jacquelyn Ellsworth 3730 F/ 9 Mile 5 6:23.4 31:20.6
  Ella Henage 3730 F/ 9 Finish 6:21.7 37:42.4
 
5 Bog-Tre     6   38:16.9
  Mia Treinen 3223 F/ 9 Mile 1 6:15.7 6:15.7
  Taylor Boggess 3223 F/11 Mile 2 6:14.6 12:30.3
  Mia Treinen 3223 F/ 9 Mile 3 6:23.6 18:54.0
  Taylor Boggess 3223 F/11 Mile 4 6:24.9 25:18.9
  Mia Treinen 3223 F/ 9 Mile 5 6:30.2 31:49.2
  Taylor Boggess 3223 F/11 Finish 6:27.7 38:16.9
 
6 Hoe-Bir     6   38:27.3
  Esther Biro 3222 F/ 9 Mile 1 6:15.0 6:15.0
  Kati Hoerig 3222 F/11 Mile 2 6:22.1 12:37.1
  Esther Biro 3222 F/ 9 Mile 3 6:17.0 18:54.2
  Kati Hoerig 3222 F/11 Mile 4 6:26.3 25:20.5
  Esther Biro 3222 F/ 9 Mile 5 6:25.5 31:46.0
  Kati Hoerig 3222 F/11 Finish 6:41.2 38:27.3
 
7 Car-Der     6   38:42.9
  Lizzy Carter 3299 F/12 Mile 1 6:16.5 6:16.5
  Laura Dermody 3299 F/11 Mile 2 6:22.6 12:39.2
  Lizzy Carter 3299 F/12 Mile 3 6:23.7 19:02.9
  Laura Dermody 3299 F/11 Mile 4 6:33.4 25:36.4
  Lizzy Carter 3299 F/12 Mile 5 6:26.7 32:03.1
  Laura Dermody 3299 F/11 Finish 6:39.8 38:42.9
 
8 Hos-Gro     6   38:59.5
  Savannah Hossfeld 3428 F/11 Mile 1 6:17.3 6:17.3
  Jenna Grogan 3428 F/12 Mile 2 6:19.2 12:36.5
  Savannah Hossfeld 3428 F/11 Mile 3 6:31.7 19:08.2
  Jenna Grogan 3428 F/12 Mile 4 6:28.8 25:37.1
  Savannah Hossfeld 3428 F/11 Mile 5 6:41.6 32:18.7
  Jenna Grogan 3428 F/12 Finish 6:40.7 38:59.5
 
9 Wil-Wil     6   39:18.9
  Sarah Wilkinson 3133 F/11 Mile 1 6:25.6 6:25.6
  Kaylee Wilson 3133 F/10 Mile 2 6:22.0 12:47.7
  Sarah Wilkinson 3133 F/11 Mile 3 6:35.9 19:23.7
  Kaylee Wilson 3133 F/10 Mile 4 6:40.5 26:04.2
  Sarah Wilkinson 3133 F/11 Mile 5 6:35.7 32:39.9
  Kaylee Wilson 3133 F/10 Finish 6:38.9 39:18.9
 
10 San-Cla     6   39:28.9
  Courtney Sandy 3301 F/ 9 Mile 1 6:15.7 6:15.7
  Allie Clarkson 3301 F/ 9 Mile 2 6:34.9 12:50.6
  Courtney Sandy 3301 F/ 9 Mile 3 6:37.5 19:28.2
  Allie Clarkson 3301 F/ 9 Mile 4 6:50.0 26:18.3
  Courtney Sandy 3301 F/ 9 Mile 5 6:29.1 32:47.4
  Allie Clarkson 3301 F/ 9 Finish 6:41.4 39:28.9
 
11 Poh-Whi     6   39:30.3
  Justice Pohlman-Singlet 3317 F/11 Mile 1 6:34.2 6:34.2
  Sarah Whitaker 3317 F/12 Mile 2 6:19.5 12:53.7
  Justice Pohlman-Singlet 3317 F/11 Mile 3 6:48.9 19:42.6
  Sarah Whitaker 3317 F/12 Mile 4 6:29.1 26:11.7
  Justice Pohlman-Singlet 3317 F/11 Mile 5 6:47.9 32:59.6
  Sarah Whitaker 3317 F/12 Finish 6:30.6 39:30.3
 
12 Ell-Jon     6   39:31.0
  Hannah Ellis 3305 F/10 Mile 1 6:15.7 6:15.7
  Nia Jones 3305 F/10 Mile 2 6:18.9 12:34.7
  Hannah Ellis 3305 F/10 Mile 3 6:50.1 19:24.8
  Nia Jones 3305 F/10 Mile 4 6:41.7 26:06.6
  Hannah Ellis 3305 F/10 Mile 5 6:43.3 32:49.9
  Nia Jones 3305 F/10 Finish 6:41.0 39:31.0
 
13 Boa-Bur     6   39:43.6
  Kaylee Burns 3718 F/ 9 Mile 1 6:52.7 6:52.7
  Chloe Boa 3718 F/10 Mile 2 6:16.5 13:09.3
  Kaylee Burns 3718 F/ 9 Mile 3 6:53.2 20:02.5
  Chloe Boa 3718 F/10 Mile 4 6:22.9 26:25.5
  Kaylee Burns 3718 F/ 9 Mile 5 6:53.6 33:19.1
  Chloe Boa 3718 F/10 Finish 6:24.5 39:43.6
 
14 Cas-Gae     6   40:06.0
  Alex Casey 3300 F/12 Mile 1 6:31.3 6:31.3
  Chelsea Gaesser 3300 F/10 Mile 2 6:27.8 12:59.2
  Alex Casey 3300 F/12 Mile 3 6:43.1 19:42.3
  Chelsea Gaesser 3300 F/10 Mile 4 6:41.7 26:24.0
  Alex Casey 3300 F/12 Mile 5 6:47.9 33:11.9
  Chelsea Gaesser 3300 F/10 Finish 6:54.0 40:06.0
 
15 Fai-Gil     6   40:21.8
  Lakin Fain 3586 F/11 Mile 1 6:36.5 6:36.5
  Katie Giles 3586 F/ 9 Mile 2 6:25.1 13:01.7
  Lakin Fain 3586 F/11 Mile 3 6:59.0 20:00.7
  Katie Giles 3586 F/ 9 Mile 4 6:40.4 26:41.1
  Lakin Fain 3586 F/11 Mile 5 7:01.2 33:42.3
  Katie Giles 3586 F/ 9 Finish 6:39.4 40:21.8
 
16 Cur-Kol     6   40:23.6
  Caroline Kolb 4016 F/10 Mile 1 6:39.0 6:39.0
  Rachel Curry 4016 F/12 Mile 2 6:19.0 12:58.1
  Caroline Kolb 4016 F/10 Mile 3 6:56.4 19:54.5
  Rachel Curry 4016 F/12 Mile 4 6:37.9 26:32.5
  Caroline Kolb 4016 F/10 Mile 5 7:03.6 33:36.1
  Rachel Curry 4016 F/12 Finish 6:47.5 40:23.6
 
17 McI-Hav     6   40:29.4
  Molly McInnis 3234 F/12 Mile 1 6:28.1 6:28.1
  Abby Havens 3234 F/12 Mile 2 6:40.6 13:08.7
  Molly McInnis 3234 F/12 Mile 3 6:36.9 19:45.7
  Abby Havens 3234 F/12 Mile 4 6:59.6 26:45.3
  Molly McInnis 3234 F/12 Mile 5 6:40.9 33:26.3
  Abby Havens 3234 F/12 Finish 7:03.1 40:29.4
 
18 Key-Iso     6   41:07.7
  Anna Keyzer 3237 F/10 Mile 1 6:38.2 6:38.2
  Zayne Isom 3237 F/11 Mile 2 6:48.2 13:26.4
  Anna Keyzer 3237 F/10 Mile 3 6:44.7 20:11.2
  Zayne Isom 3237 F/11 Mile 4 6:59.9 27:11.2
  Anna Keyzer 3237 F/10 Mile 5 6:49.1 34:00.4
  Zayne Isom 3237 F/11 Finish 7:07.3 41:07.7
 
19 Arn-Boy     6   41:19.1
  Sydney Boyd 3221 F/10 Mile 1 6:38.2 6:38.2
  Elizabeth Arnold 3221 F/12 Mile 2 6:50.6 13:28.9
  Sydney Boyd 3221 F/10 Mile 3 6:49.3 20:18.3
  Elizabeth Arnold 3221 F/12 Mile 4 7:01.5 27:19.8
  Sydney Boyd 3221 F/10 Mile 5 6:53.5 34:13.3
  Elizabeth Arnold 3221 F/12 Finish 7:05.7 41:19.1
 
20 Fai-Fad     6   41:30.0
  Aspen Fain 3584 F/ 9 Mile 1 6:41.7 6:41.7
  Abigail Fadel 3584 F/ 9 Mile 2 6:43.2 13:24.9
  Aspen Fain 3584 F/ 9 Mile 3 6:52.5 20:17.4
  Abigail Fadel 3584 F/ 9 Mile 4 7:06.2 27:23.7
  Aspen Fain 3584 F/ 9 Mile 5 7:01.0 34:24.7
  Abigail Fadel 3584 F/ 9 Finish 7:05.2 41:30.0
 
21 Eat-Dye     6   42:06.0
  Kendall Eatherly 3229 F/12 Mile 1 6:34.4 6:34.4
  Mary Dye 3229 F/10 Mile 2 6:51.1 13:25.5
  Kendall Eatherly 3229 F/12 Mile 3 6:52.0 20:17.5
  Mary Dye 3229 F/10 Mile 4 7:14.3 27:31.8
  Kendall Eatherly 3229 F/12 Mile 5 7:03.1 34:35.0
  Mary Dye 3229 F/10 Finish 7:31.0 42:06.0
 
22 Ter-Che     6   42:16.4
  Sydney Cheatham 3725 F/10 Mile 1 6:53.2 6:53.2
  Ashley Terry 3725 F/10 Mile 2 7:10.5 14:03.7
  Sydney Cheatham 3725 F/10 Mile 3 6:41.3 20:45.0
  Ashley Terry 3725 F/10 Mile 4 7:24.1 28:09.2
  Sydney Cheatham 3725 F/10 Mile 5 6:37.9 34:47.1
  Ashley Terry 3725 F/10 Finish 7:29.2 42:16.4
 
23 Gra-Kaz     6   42:47.1
  Lena Kaziska 3233 F/ 9 Mile 1 6:46.1 6:46.1
  Rebecca Graves 3233 F/11 Mile 2 6:57.6 13:43.7
  Lena Kaziska 3233 F/ 9 Mile 3 7:06.6 20:50.4
  Rebecca Graves 3233 F/11 Mile 4 7:24.4 28:14.9
  Lena Kaziska 3233 F/ 9 Mile 5 7:06.0 35:20.9
  Rebecca Graves 3233 F/11 Finish 7:26.2 42:47.1
 
24 Way-Tho     6   42:54.5
  Breanna Thornton 3753 F/10 Mile 1 6:52.6 6:52.6
  Emma Wayland 3753 F/12 Mile 2 6:52.8 13:45.5
  Breanna Thornton 3753 F/10 Mile 3 7:15.9 21:01.4
  Emma Wayland 3753 F/12 Mile 4 7:08.5 28:09.9
  Breanna Thornton 3753 F/10 Mile 5 7:31.6 35:41.6
  Emma Wayland 3753 F/12 Finish 7:12.9 42:54.5
 
25 Wil-Tar     6   42:54.9
  Rivers Tarr 3252 F/10 Mile 1 6:58.4 6:58.4
  Ellen Williams 3252 F/10 Mile 2 6:48.8 13:47.2
  Rivers Tarr 3252 F/10 Mile 3 7:11.6 20:58.9
  Ellen Williams 3252 F/10 Mile 4 7:17.8 28:16.7
  Rivers Tarr 3252 F/10 Mile 5 7:22.6 35:39.4
  Ellen Williams 3252 F/10 Finish 7:15.4 42:54.9
 
26 Wei-Bet     6   43:44.4
  Reagan Betten 3578 F/ 9 Mile 1 7:05.0 7:05.0
  Sophie Weidmar 3578 F/ 9 Mile 2 6:49.0 13:54.1
  Reagan Betten 3578 F/ 9 Mile 3 7:36.1 21:30.3
  Sophie Weidmar 3578 F/ 9 Mile 4 7:09.7 28:40.1
  Reagan Betten 3578 F/ 9 Mile 5 7:47.1 36:27.2
  Sophie Weidmar 3578 F/ 9 Finish 7:17.1 43:44.4
 
27 Bir-Bai     6   43:45.5
  Auburn Baise 3293 F/ 9 Mile 1 6:47.6 6:47.6
  Emily Bird 3293 F/ 9 Mile 2 7:01.6 13:49.2
  Auburn Baise 3293 F/ 9 Mile 3 7:19.0 21:08.3
  Emily Bird 3293 F/ 9 Mile 4 7:20.9 28:29.3
  Auburn Baise 3293 F/ 9 Mile 5 7:34.0 36:03.4
  Emily Bird 3293 F/ 9 Finish 7:42.0 43:45.5
 
28 Bur-And     6   43:59.9
  Lauren Burks 3002 F/11 Mile 1 6:50.5 6:50.5
  Madelyn Anderson 3002 F/12 Mile 2 7:19.0 14:09.5
  Lauren Burks 3002 F/11 Mile 3 6:50.0 20:59.5
  Madelyn Anderson 3002 F/12 Mile 4 8:06.9 29:06.4
  Lauren Burks 3002 F/11 Mile 5 6:57.4 36:03.9
  Madelyn Anderson 3002 F/12 Finish 7:55.9 43:59.9
 
29 Bye-Bin     6   44:34.3
  Hannah Binzer 3581 F/12 Mile 1 6:57.5 6:57.5
  Allison Byers 3581 F/12 Mile 2 6:59.8 13:57.3
  Hannah Binzer 3581 F/12 Mile 3 7:33.6 21:31.0
  Allison Byers 3581 F/12 Mile 4 7:32.0 29:03.0
  Hannah Binzer 3581 F/12 Mile 5 7:54.0 36:57.0
  Allison Byers 3581 F/12 Finish 7:37.2 44:34.3
 
30 Jon-Arn     6   44:54.1
  Caroline Arnold 3220 F/ 9 Mile 1 7:09.3 7:09.3
  Tia Jones 3220 F/10 Mile 2 7:00.2 14:09.5
  Caroline Arnold 3220 F/ 9 Mile 3 7:51.6 22:01.2
  Tia Jones 3220 F/10 Mile 4 7:15.9 29:17.1
  Caroline Arnold 3220 F/ 9 Mile 5 8:11.2 37:28.4
  Tia Jones 3220 F/10 Finish 7:25.6 44:54.1
 
31 Jon-Str     6   45:21.6
  Sophia Jones 3009 F/ 9 Mile 1 7:14.2 7:14.2
  Laura Strehl 3009 F/10 Mile 2 7:33.7 14:48.0
  Sophia Jones 3009 F/ 9 Mile 3 7:22.5 22:10.5
  Laura Strehl 3009 F/10 Mile 4 7:51.7 30:02.3
  Sophia Jones 3009 F/ 9 Mile 5 7:24.0 37:26.3
  Laura Strehl 3009 F/10 Finish 7:55.3 45:21.6
 
32 Smi-Tat     6   45:40.1
  India Smith 3251 F/12 Mile 1 7:15.0 7:15.0
  Rebekah Tatro 3251 F/10 Mile 2 7:14.5 14:29.6
  India Smith 3251 F/12 Mile 3 7:45.3 22:15.0
  Rebekah Tatro 3251 F/10 Mile 4 7:38.0 29:53.0
  India Smith 3251 F/12 Mile 5 7:56.7 37:49.8
  Rebekah Tatro 3251 F/10 Finish 7:50.3 45:40.1
 
33 Pra-Bro     6   45:50.4
  Janell Prater 3721 F/12 Mile 1 7:18.2 7:18.2
  Madeleine Brozak 3721 F/12 Mile 2 7:28.3 14:46.6
  Janell Prater 3721 F/12 Mile 3 7:36.5 22:23.2
  Madeleine Brozak 3721 F/12 Mile 4 7:44.0 30:07.2
  Janell Prater 3721 F/12 Mile 5 7:46.9 37:54.2
  Madeleine Brozak 3721 F/12 Finish 7:56.2 45:50.4
 
34 Sch-Sal     6   45:57.9
  Haley Schoenegge 3949 F/ 8 Mile 1 6:32.3 6:32.3
  Elia Saltzman 3949 F/10 Mile 2 7:56.6 14:28.9
  Haley Schoenegge 3949 F/ 8 Mile 3 6:43.0 21:11.9
  Elia Saltzman 3949 F/10 Mile 4 8:52.1 30:04.1
  Haley Schoenegge 3949 F/ 8 Mile 5 6:41.4 36:45.5
  Elia Saltzman 3949 F/10 Finish 9:12.4 45:57.9
 
35 Top-Hol     6   46:36.1
  Emily Hollon 3948 F/ 7 Mile 1 6:58.3 6:58.3
  Judith Topham 3948 F/12 Mile 2 7:59.3 14:57.6
  Emily Hollon 3948 F/ 7 Mile 3 7:14.3 22:11.9
  Judith Topham 3948 F/12 Mile 4 8:25.3 30:37.3
  Emily Hollon 3948 F/ 7 Mile 5 7:19.3 37:56.7
  Judith Topham 3948 F/12 Finish 8:39.4 46:36.1
 
36 Whi-Wri     6   46:38.1
  Audrey Wright 3132 F/12 Mile 1 7:35.3 7:35.3
  Abbie White 3132 F/11 Mile 2 7:41.8 15:17.1
  Audrey Wright 3132 F/12 Mile 3 7:43.4 23:00.5
  Abbie White 3132 F/11 Mile 4 7:52.9 30:53.5
  Audrey Wright 3132 F/12 Mile 5 7:55.3 38:48.8
  Abbie White 3132 F/11 Finish 7:49.2 46:38.1
 
37 Bla-Gol     6   46:52.4
  Julia Blakely 3582 F/ 9 Mile 1 7:29.7 7:29.7
  Skylyn Goldberg 3582 F/11 Mile 2 7:54.2 15:23.9
  Julia Blakely 3582 F/ 9 Mile 3 7:28.8 22:52.8
  Skylyn Goldberg 3582 F/11 Mile 4 8:15.4 31:08.2
  Julia Blakely 3582 F/ 9 Mile 5 7:18.7 38:26.9
  Skylyn Goldberg 3582 F/11 Finish 8:25.4 46:52.4
 
38 Hop-Hil     6   47:10.0
  Ella Hill 3737 F/ 9 Mile 1 7:17.4 7:17.4
  Sarah Hopp 3737 F/10 Mile 2 7:44.9 15:02.4
  Ella Hill 3737 F/ 9 Mile 3 7:55.9 22:58.4
  Sarah Hopp 3737 F/10 Mile 4 7:58.4 30:56.8
  Ella Hill 3737 F/ 9 Mile 5 8:04.9 39:01.8
  Sarah Hopp 3737 F/10 Finish 8:08.2 47:10.0
 
39 Kul-Boo     6   47:27.3
  Alayna Boone 3720 F/10 Mile 1 8:10.3 8:10.3
  Reese Kulmer 3720 F/ 9 Mile 2 7:25.0 15:35.3
  Alayna Boone 3720 F/10 Mile 3 8:15.5 23:50.8
  Reese Kulmer 3720 F/ 9 Mile 4 7:33.2 31:24.1
  Alayna Boone 3720 F/10 Mile 5 8:17.6 39:41.7
  Reese Kulmer 3720 F/ 9 Finish 7:45.5 47:27.3
 
40 Pil-Fre     6   47:31.5
  Ashlyn Frederick 3007 F/10 Mile 1 7:44.8 7:44.8
  Grace Pillsbury 3007 F/12 Mile 2 7:44.7 15:29.5
  Ashlyn Frederick 3007 F/10 Mile 3 7:37.9 23:07.5
  Grace Pillsbury 3007 F/12 Mile 4 8:16.2 31:23.7
  Ashlyn Frederick 3007 F/10 Mile 5 7:46.4 39:10.2
  Grace Pillsbury 3007 F/12 Finish 8:21.3 47:31.5
 
41 Elm-Sim     6   47:43.9
  Katie Simonyi 3731 F/11 Mile 1 7:46.1 7:46.1
  Makayla Elmore 3731 F/10 Mile 2 7:35.1 15:21.2
  Katie Simonyi 3731 F/11 Mile 3 8:10.1 23:31.4
  Makayla Elmore 3731 F/10 Mile 4 7:48.8 31:20.2
  Katie Simonyi 3731 F/11 Mile 5 8:27.8 39:48.0
  Makayla Elmore 3731 F/10 Finish 7:55.9 47:43.9
 
42 Bru-Mel     6   47:56.9
  Allison Melhorn 3116 F/11 Mile 1 8:05.2 8:05.2
  Julia Brunton 3116 F/11 Mile 2 7:38.8 15:44.0
  Allison Melhorn 3116 F/11 Mile 3 7:42.4 23:26.5
  Julia Brunton 3116 F/11 Mile 4 8:30.6 31:57.1
  Allison Melhorn 3116 F/11 Mile 5 7:29.9 39:27.1
  Julia Brunton 3116 F/11 Finish 8:29.8 47:56.9
 
43 Lyn-Aya     6   48:06.9
  Isabel Ayala 3292 F/10 Mile 1 8:07.0 8:07.0
  Amber Lynch 3292 F/10 Mile 2 7:13.2 15:20.2
  Isabel Ayala 3292 F/10 Mile 3 8:30.3 23:50.6
  Amber Lynch 3292 F/10 Mile 4 7:46.3 31:36.9
  Isabel Ayala 3292 F/10 Mile 5 8:32.3 40:09.3
  Amber Lynch 3292 F/10 Finish 7:57.6 48:06.9
 
44 Osb-Joh     6   48:21.5
  Katie Osborne 3739 F/ 9 Mile 1 8:26.4 8:26.4
  Jada Johnson 3739 F/ 9 Mile 2 7:41.7 16:08.1
  Katie Osborne 3739 F/ 9 Mile 3 8:20.3 24:28.5
  Jada Johnson 3739 F/ 9 Mile 4 7:42.0 32:10.6
  Katie Osborne 3739 F/ 9 Mile 5 8:17.1 40:27.7
  Jada Johnson 3739 F/ 9 Finish 7:53.7 48:21.5
 
45 Rob-Ste     6   48:34.4
  Nichole Roberts 3596 F/10 Mile 1 7:50.4 7:50.4
  Madelyn Steineker 3596 F/11 Mile 2 7:35.7 15:26.2
  Nichole Roberts 3596 F/10 Mile 3 8:24.7 23:51.0
  Madelyn Steineker 3596 F/11 Mile 4 8:00.0 31:51.0
  Nichole Roberts 3596 F/10 Mile 5 8:36.8 40:27.8
  Madelyn Steineker 3596 F/11 Finish 8:06.6 48:34.4
 
46 Sch-Dew     6   48:41.6
  Addi Dewey 3119 F/ 9 Mile 1 8:16.0 8:16.0
  Macy Schieber 3119 F/12 Mile 2 7:40.3 15:56.4
  Addi Dewey 3119 F/ 9 Mile 3 8:23.3 24:19.7
  Macy Schieber 3119 F/12 Mile 4 7:52.3 32:12.0
  Addi Dewey 3119 F/ 9 Mile 5 8:44.1 40:56.2
  Macy Schieber 3119 F/12 Finish 7:45.4 48:41.6
 
47 And-Wea     6   48:48.4
  Iris Weaver 3003 F/11 Mile 1 7:52.1 7:52.1
  Marie Anderson 3003 F/11 Mile 2 7:50.2 15:42.4
  Iris Weaver 3003 F/11 Mile 3 8:13.4 23:55.9
  Marie Anderson 3003 F/11 Mile 4 8:11.8 32:07.7
  Iris Weaver 3003 F/11 Mile 5 8:28.1 40:35.9
  Marie Anderson 3003 F/11 Finish 8:12.5 48:48.4
 
48 Ger-Fis     6   48:58.6
  Anna Gerdes 3732 F/ 9 Mile 1 8:42.1 8:42.1
  Bailey Fisher 3732 F/ 9 Mile 2 7:05.1 15:47.3
  Anna Gerdes 3732 F/ 9 Mile 3 9:07.3 24:54.6
  Bailey Fisher 3732 F/ 9 Mile 4 7:08.2 32:02.8
  Anna Gerdes 3732 F/ 9 Mile 5 9:31.2 41:34.1
  Bailey Fisher 3732 F/ 9 Finish 7:24.4 48:58.6
 
49 Mil-Mor     6   49:00.1
  Natalie Milliken 3246 F/10 Mile 1 8:13.7 8:13.7
  Anna Morgan 3246 F/10 Mile 2 7:35.9 15:49.6
  Natalie Milliken 3246 F/10 Mile 3 8:50.3 24:40.0
  Anna Morgan 3246 F/10 Mile 4 7:43.9 32:23.9
  Natalie Milliken 3246 F/10 Mile 5 8:58.5 41:22.4
  Anna Morgan 3246 F/10 Finish 7:37.6 49:00.1
 
50 Mon-Dum     6   49:05.7
  Madeline Monk 3729 F/11 Mile 1 7:17.7 7:17.7
  Reagan Dumke 3729 F/11 Mile 2 8:14.4 15:32.2
  Madeline Monk 3729 F/11 Mile 3 8:08.2 23:40.4
  Reagan Dumke 3729 F/11 Mile 4 8:44.1 32:24.6
  Madeline Monk 3729 F/11 Mile 5 7:58.2 40:22.9
  Reagan Dumke 3729 F/11 Finish 8:42.8 49:05.7
 
51 Pet-Kis     6   49:25.2
  Kayleigh Kiser 3011 F/ 9 Mile 1 8:32.7 8:32.7
  Rosemary Peters 3011 F/ 9 Mile 2 7:37.7 16:10.4
  Kayleigh Kiser 3011 F/ 9 Mile 3 8:30.7 24:41.1
  Rosemary Peters 3011 F/ 9 Mile 4 8:30.7 33:11.9
  Kayleigh Kiser 3011 F/ 9 Mile 5 8:12.8 41:24.7
  Rosemary Peters 3011 F/ 9 Finish 8:00.5 49:25.2
 
52 Kup-Bin     6   49:27.0
  Shamitha Kuppala 3579 F/ 9 Mile 1 7:49.4 7:49.4
  Abbie Binzer 3579 F/12 Mile 2 7:54.7 15:44.1
  Shamitha Kuppala 3579 F/ 9 Mile 3 8:00.7 23:44.9
  Abbie Binzer 3579 F/12 Mile 4 8:43.2 32:28.2
  Shamitha Kuppala 3579 F/ 9 Mile 5 8:24.1 40:52.3
  Abbie Binzer 3579 F/12 Finish 8:34.7 49:27.0
 
53 Bis-Fow     6   49:33.5
  Hailey Bishop 3004 F/12 Mile 1 8:08.2 8:08.2
  Olivia Fowler 3004 F/11 Mile 2 7:30.1 15:38.4
  Hailey Bishop 3004 F/12 Mile 3 8:36.1 24:14.5
  Olivia Fowler 3004 F/11 Mile 4 8:15.4 32:30.0
  Hailey Bishop 3004 F/12 Mile 5 8:56.2 41:26.2
  Olivia Fowler 3004 F/11 Finish 8:07.2 49:33.5
 
54 Wal-Mat     6   49:54.7
  Cassie Walker 3594 F/ 9 Mile 1 7:42.9 7:42.9
  Lily Matthiessen 3594 F/10 Mile 2 8:07.6 15:50.6
  Cassie Walker 3594 F/ 9 Mile 3 8:07.2 23:57.9
  Lily Matthiessen 3594 F/10 Mile 4 8:23.6 32:21.5
  Cassie Walker 3594 F/ 9 Mile 5 8:37.0 40:58.6
  Lily Matthiessen 3594 F/10 Finish 8:56.1 49:54.7
 
55 Boa-Col     6   49:57.0
  Faith Boa 3719 F/12 Mile 1 8:10.3 8:10.3
  Sawyer Colwick 3719 F/10 Mile 2 8:05.0 16:15.4
  Faith Boa 3719 F/12 Mile 3 8:14.0 24:29.4
  Sawyer Colwick 3719 F/10 Mile 4 8:31.7 33:01.2
  Faith Boa 3719 F/12 Mile 5 8:17.2 41:18.4
  Sawyer Colwick 3719 F/10 Finish 8:38.5 49:57.0
 
56 Lar-Wil     6   49:57.9
  Caroline Largen 3026 F/ 9 Mile 1 8:13.0 8:13.0
  Laney Wilbur 3026 F/ 9 Mile 2 8:01.3 16:14.3
  Caroline Largen 3026 F/ 9 Mile 3 8:22.1 24:36.5
  Laney Wilbur 3026 F/ 9 Mile 4 8:28.5 33:05.0
  Caroline Largen 3026 F/ 9 Mile 5 8:26.6 41:31.6
  Laney Wilbur 3026 F/ 9 Finish 8:26.3 49:57.9
 
57 Vaz-Mar     6   50:16.1
  Mari Vazquez 3742 F/ 9 Mile 1 8:12.6 8:12.6
  Diamond Mark 3742 F/10 Mile 2 7:59.7 16:12.3
  Mari Vazquez 3742 F/ 9 Mile 3 8:34.0 24:46.4
  Diamond Mark 3742 F/10 Mile 4 8:23.6 33:10.0
  Mari Vazquez 3742 F/ 9 Mile 5 8:48.2 41:58.3
  Diamond Mark 3742 F/10 Finish 8:17.8 50:16.1
 
58 Bri-Bri     6   50:18.6
  Piper Brizendine 3114 F/10 Mile 1 8:37.6 8:37.6
  Paxton Brizendine 3114 F/12 Mile 2 7:58.5 16:36.2
  Piper Brizendine 3114 F/10 Mile 3 8:50.1 25:26.3
  Paxton Brizendine 3114 F/12 Mile 4 7:58.9 33:25.3
  Piper Brizendine 3114 F/10 Mile 5 9:10.6 42:36.0
  Paxton Brizendine 3114 F/12 Finish 7:42.5 50:18.6
 
59 Bro-Wil     6   51:23.5
  Leah Brough 3298 F/10 Mile 1 7:47.5 7:47.5
  Lindsey Willingham 3298 F/10 Mile 2 8:02.2 15:49.7
  Leah Brough 3298 F/10 Mile 3 8:29.4 24:19.2
  Lindsey Willingham 3298 F/10 Mile 4 9:09.2 33:28.4
  Leah Brough 3298 F/10 Mile 5 8:37.3 42:05.7
  Lindsey Willingham 3298 F/10 Finish 9:17.7 51:23.5
 
60 Nor-Dum     6   51:30.6
  Kate Dumke 3728 F/10 Mile 1 8:16.3 8:16.3
  Natalie Northrop 3728 F/10 Mile 2 8:20.0 16:36.4
  Kate Dumke 3728 F/10 Mile 3 8:49.3 25:25.8
  Natalie Northrop 3728 F/10 Mile 4 8:24.2 33:50.0
  Kate Dumke 3728 F/10 Mile 5 9:06.5 42:56.6
  Natalie Northrop 3728 F/10 Finish 8:34.0 51:30.6
 
61 Kys-Der     6   51:46.4
  Rose Kyser 3304 F/10 Mile 1 8:18.2 8:18.2
  Sarah Dermody 3304 F/10 Mile 2 8:20.6 16:38.9
  Rose Kyser 3304 F/10 Mile 3 8:45.4 25:24.3
  Sarah Dermody 3304 F/10 Mile 4 8:21.5 33:45.8
  Rose Kyser 3304 F/10 Mile 5 9:24.6 43:10.5
  Sarah Dermody 3304 F/10 Finish 8:35.9 51:46.4
 
62 Ham-Per     6   51:46.6
  Jaiden Hammack 3093 F/10 Mile 1 7:51.3 7:51.3
  Ayden Perkins 3093 F/10 Mile 2 8:06.2 15:57.5
  Jaiden Hammack 3093 F/10 Mile 3 8:38.8 24:36.4
  Ayden Perkins 3093 F/10 Mile 4 8:55.6 33:32.0
  Jaiden Hammack 3093 F/10 Mile 5 8:49.2 42:21.3
  Ayden Perkins 3093 F/10 Finish 9:25.3 51:46.6
 
63 Gor-Nap     6   52:32.7
  Georgia Napier 3232 F/10 Mile 1 7:35.8 7:35.8
  Gabbi Gorter 3232 F/10 Mile 2 7:58.1 15:34.0
  Georgia Napier 3232 F/10 Mile 3 8:54.4 24:28.4
  Gabbi Gorter 3232 F/10 Mile 4 8:55.3 33:23.7
  Georgia Napier 3232 F/10 Mile 5 9:18.8 42:42.6
  Gabbi Gorter 3232 F/10 Finish 9:50.1 52:32.7
 
64 Par-Kau     6   53:41.5
  Elise Parrill 3312 F/12 Mile 1 8:53.3 8:53.3
  Simran Kaur 3312 F/10 Mile 2 9:44.7 18:38.1
  Elise Parrill 3312 F/12 Mile 3 9:31.2 28:09.4
  Simran Kaur 3312 F/10 Mile 4 9:22.9 37:32.3
  Elise Parrill 3312 F/12 Mile 5 9:54.0 47:26.3
  Simran Kaur 3312 F/10 Finish 6:15.1 53:41.5
 
65 Lee-Dah     6   54:05.3
  Tayona Lee 3376 F/10 Mile 1 8:11.7 8:11.7
  Trishna Dahal 3376 F/ 9 Mile 2 8:38.8 16:50.6
  Tayona Lee 3376 F/10 Mile 3 8:13.5 25:04.2
  Trishna Dahal 3376 F/ 9 Mile 4 9:34.1 34:38.3
  Tayona Lee 3376 F/10 Mile 5 9:20.8 43:59.1
  Trishna Dahal 3376 F/ 9 Finish 10:06.1 54:05.3
 
66 Wei-Tho     6   54:12.0
  Ellie Thornsbury 3254 F/ 9 Mile 1 7:54.8 7:54.8
  Owen Weiss 3254 F/10 Mile 2 8:47.6 16:42.4
  Ellie Thornsbury 3254 F/ 9 Mile 3 8:33.8 25:16.3
  Owen Weiss 3254 F/10 Mile 4 9:54.2 35:10.6
  Ellie Thornsbury 3254 F/ 9 Mile 5 8:49.9 44:00.5
  Owen Weiss 3254 F/10 Finish 10:11.5 54:12.0
 
67 Mit-Ste     6   54:12.5
  Haley Mitchell 3595 F/10 Mile 1 7:32.0 7:32.0
  Emily Stephens 3595 F/10 Mile 2 8:57.9 16:29.9
  Haley Mitchell 3595 F/10 Mile 3 8:52.2 25:22.2
  Emily Stephens 3595 F/10 Mile 4 10:01.5 35:23.7
  Haley Mitchell 3595 F/10 Mile 5 8:45.8 44:09.5
  Emily Stephens 3595 F/10 Finish 10:02.9 54:12.5
 
68 Gra-Rod     6   54:57.9
  Evelyn Rodriguez 3008 F/11 Mile 1 8:19.7 8:19.7
  Sarah Graves 3008 F/11 Mile 2 8:07.1 16:26.8
  Evelyn Rodriguez 3008 F/11 Mile 3 10:28.2 26:55.1
  Sarah Graves 3008 F/11 Mile 4 8:31.9 35:27.0
  Evelyn Rodriguez 3008 F/11 Mile 5 11:03.9 46:31.0
  Sarah Graves 3008 F/11 Finish 8:26.9 54:57.9
 
69     6   55:00.6
  Asia Cook 4006 F/11 Mile 1 8:14.6 8:14.6
  Alexis Esquerra 4006 F/10 Mile 2 8:19.8 16:34.4
  Asia Cook 4006 F/11 Mile 3 9:14.9 25:49.4
  Alexis Esquerra 4006 F/10 Mile 4 9:08.6 34:58.0
  Asia Cook 4006 F/11 Mile 5 10:41.0 45:39.0
  Alexis Esquerra 4006 F/10 Finish 9:21.5 55:00.6
 
70 Sch-Mit     6   55:02.9
  Coral Schulte 3744 F/10 Mile 1 8:14.4 8:14.4
  Elise Mittlestat 3744 F/ 9 Mile 2 8:42.7 16:57.1
  Coral Schulte 3744 F/10 Mile 3 8:23.9 25:21.1
  Elise Mittlestat 3744 F/ 9 Mile 4 10:33.2 35:54.4
  Coral Schulte 3744 F/10 Mile 5 8:36.5 44:31.0
  Elise Mittlestat 3744 F/ 9 Finish 10:31.9 55:02.9
 
71 Mil-Tra     6   57:42.4
  Charlotte Milliken 3244 F/12 Mile 1 9:16.1 9:16.1
  Avery Travis 3244 F/12 Mile 2 8:55.7 18:11.8
  Charlotte Milliken 3244 F/12 Mile 3 9:33.6 27:45.5
  Avery Travis 3244 F/12 Mile 4 10:05.6 37:51.2
  Charlotte Milliken 3244 F/12 Mile 5 9:46.2 47:37.4
  Avery Travis 3244 F/12 Finish 10:04.9 57:42.4
 
72 Cur-McD     6   58:04.2
  Olivia Curran 3118 F/12 Mile 1 10:00.6 10:00.6
  Madeline McDonald 3118 F/12 Mile 2 8:39.3 18:40.0
  Olivia Curran 3118 F/12 Mile 3 10:47.8 29:27.8
  Madeline McDonald 3118 F/12 Mile 4 8:29.3 37:57.2
  Olivia Curran 3118 F/12 Mile 5 11:28.5 49:25.7
  Madeline McDonald 3118 F/12 Finish 8:38.4 58:04.2
 
73 Par-Fra     6   59:15.4
  Tricia Parrill 3308 F/ 9 Mile 1 8:51.7 8:51.7
  Jaida Franconia 3308 F/ 9 Mile 2 9:22.1 18:13.8
  Tricia Parrill 3308 F/ 9 Mile 3 9:27.4 27:41.2
  Jaida Franconia 3308 F/ 9 Mile 4 10:49.8 38:31.1
  Tricia Parrill 3308 F/ 9 Mile 5 9:50.6 48:21.8
  Jaida Franconia 3308 F/ 9 Finish 10:53.6 59:15.4
 
74 Gib-Joh     4   28:38.4
  Kendal Gibbons 3900 F/11 Mile 1 6:45.1 6:45.1
  Kamaya Johnson 3900 F/ 9 Mile 2 6:57.2 13:42.4
  Kendal Gibbons 3900 F/11 Mile 3 7:24.8 21:07.3
  Kamaya Johnson 3900 F/ 9 Mile 4 7:31.1 28:38.4
 
75 Say-Lar     4   30:12.4
  Samantha Say 3593 F/ 9 Mile 1 7:15.3 7:15.3
  Lilee Largen 3593 F/ 9 Mile 2 7:26.6 14:41.9
  Samantha Say 3593 F/ 9 Mile 3 7:34.5 22:16.4
  Lilee Largen 3593 F/ 9 Mile 4 7:56.0 30:12.4
 
76 Cam-Gra     4   38:17.1
  Gabriela Camey 3898 F/10 Mile 1 8:15.9 8:15.9
  Aaliyah Gray-Sinkfield 3898 F/10 Mile 2 10:05.3 18:21.2
  Gabriela Camey 3898 F/10 Mile 3 9:09.4 27:30.7
  Aaliyah Gray-Sinkfield 3898 F/10 Mile 4 10:46.4 38:17.1
 
77 Pat-Car     4   38:48.9
  Aven Patterson 3228 F/12 Mile 1 14:21.5 14:21.5
  Payton Carns 3228 F/10 Mile 2 3:37.6 17:59.2
  Aven Patterson 3228 F/12 Mile 3 11:17.3 29:16.5
  Payton Carns 3228 F/10 Mile 4 9:32.4 38:48.9
 
78 Ris-Fro     4   41:14.1
  Crystal Frost 3733 F/ 9 Mile 1 8:43.4 8:43.4
  Kendall Rissler 3733 F/ 9 Mile 2 9:55.5 18:38.9
  Crystal Frost 3733 F/ 9 Mile 3 11:27.8 30:06.8
  Kendall Rissler 3733 F/ 9 Mile 4 11:07.3 41:14.1
 
79 Hen-Rom     4   44:51.3
  Luisa Henkel 3378 F/11 Mile 1 9:15.8 9:15.8
  Diana Romero 3378 F/11 Mile 2 10:48.4 20:04.3
  Luisa Henkel 3378 F/11 Mile 3 11:45.0 31:49.3
  Diana Romero 3378 F/11 Mile 4 13:01.9 44:51.3
 
80 Haw-Tho     3   37:54.5
  Raelee Hawkins 3094 F/ 8 Mile 1 7:06.4 7:06.4
  Hallie Thornsberry 3094 F/ 9 Mile 2 22:58.6 30:05.0
  Raelee Hawkins 3094 F/ 8 Mile 3 7:49.5 37:54.5
 
81 Cle-Emi     2   16:34.7
  Lowe Emily 3904 F/ 9 Mile 1 8:17.0 8:17.0
  Trinity Cleaver 3904 F/ 9 Mile 2 8:17.7 16:34.7
 
82 Bre-Wei     2   16:57.2
  Mia Breitenstein 3226 F/11 Mile 1 8:11.7 8:11.7
  Clara Weiss 3226 F/10 Mile 2 8:45.4 16:57.2
 
83 Ric-Arn     1   6:57.4
  Olivia Richards 3892 F/11 Mile 1 6:57.4 6:57.4
 
84 Wal-Ziz     1   7:05.4
  Olivia Walton 3076 F/ 9 Mile 1 7:05.4 7:05.4
 
85     1   7:06.8
  Macy Ward 4018 F/12 Mile 1 7:06.8 7:06.8
 
86 Moo-Bob     1   7:19.1
  Caroline Bobnar 3113 F/ 9 Mile 1 7:19.1 7:19.1
 
87 Zar-Bar     1   7:35.0
  Kara Zarotny 3716 F/10 Mile 1 7:35.0 7:35.0
 
88 Poe-Pag     1   8:13.1
  Alexandra Poersch 3894 F/12 Mile 1 8:13.1 8:13.1
 
89 Vuj-Kou     1   8:24.7
  Mila Vujanovic 3025 F/ 9 Mile 1 8:24.7 8:24.7
 
90 Put-Bro     1   8:25.1
  Ella Putt 3227 F/ 9 Mile 1 8:25.1 8:25.1
 
91 Rob-Kin     1   13:02.9
  Lily King 3072 F/12 Mile 1 13:02.9 13:02.9
 
92 MaG-Spe     1   13:23.4
  Lindsey Spencer 3095 F/12 Mile 1 13:23.4 13:23.4
 
93 Gul-Fis     1   13:55.4
  Megan Fister 3307 F/10 Mile 1 13:55.4 13:55.4
 
94 Fla-War     1   14:26.0
  Kelsey Flaherty 3902 F/10 Mile 1 14:26.0 14:26.0
 
95 Gay-Hil     1   14:52.7
  Rachel Gaynor 3588 F/10 Mile 1 14:52.7 14:52.7
 
96 Cla-Pat     1   15:08.1
  Elizabeth Patterson 3117 F/12 Mile 1 15:08.1 15:08.1
 
97 Kis-Cle     1   15:26.9
  Jordan Clements 3070 F/10 Mile 1 15:26.9 15:26.9
 
98 Mar-Wat     1   18:06.5
  Jennifer Martin 3743 F/11 Mile 1 18:06.5 18:06.5
 
99 Alf-Whi     1   21:00.8
  Regan Whitlow 3001 F/11 Mile 1 21:00.8 21:00.8
 

High School Boys

Place Team Name Bib No Gender/Age Segments Time Total Time
1 Bri-Har     6   30:59.0
  Spencer Harvey 3762 M/12 Mile 1 5:23.5 5:23.5
  Jacob Brizendine 3762 M/12 Mile 2 4:56.7 10:20.3
  Spencer Harvey 3762 M/12 Mile 3 5:25.2 15:45.6
  Jacob Brizendine 3762 M/12 Mile 4 4:56.8 20:42.4
  Spencer Harvey 3762 M/12 Mile 5 5:27.2 26:09.7
  Jacob Brizendine 3762 M/12 Finish 4:49.3 30:59.0
 
2 Gea-Pow     6   31:13.9
  Julian Powers 3267 M/12 Mile 1 5:09.2 5:09.2
  Nicolas Geary 3267 M/12 Mile 2 5:05.4 10:14.7
  Julian Powers 3267 M/12 Mile 3 5:20.5 15:35.3
  Nicolas Geary 3267 M/12 Mile 4 5:08.1 20:43.5
  Julian Powers 3267 M/12 Mile 5 5:22.6 26:06.2
  Nicolas Geary 3267 M/12 Finish 5:07.7 31:13.9
 
3 Sha-Kuh     6   32:47.1
  Jackson Kuhn 3625 M/12 Mile 1 5:08.8 5:08.8
  Carson Sharber 3625 M/12 Mile 2 5:13.2 10:22.1
  Jackson Kuhn 3625 M/12 Mile 3 5:36.8 15:58.9
  Carson Sharber 3625 M/12 Mile 4 5:34.0 21:33.0
  Jackson Kuhn 3625 M/12 Mile 5 5:42.8 27:15.8
  Carson Sharber 3625 M/12 Finish 5:31.2 32:47.1
 
4 Jam-Hos     6   33:06.9
  Kendrick James 3977 M/11 Mile 1 5:16.1 5:16.1
  Sam Hosbach 3977 M/11 Mile 2 5:29.5 10:45.7
  Kendrick James 3977 M/11 Mile 3 5:21.3 16:07.0
  Sam Hosbach 3977 M/11 Mile 4 5:35.6 21:42.6
  Kendrick James 3977 M/11 Mile 5 5:35.3 27:18.0
  Sam Hosbach 3977 M/11 Finish 5:48.9 33:06.9
 
5 Car-Pay     6   33:11.3
  Clayton Carter 3765 M/10 Mile 1 5:24.5 5:24.5
  Luke Payne 3765 M/11 Mile 2 5:22.0 10:46.6
  Clayton Carter 3765 M/10 Mile 3 5:36.4 16:23.0
  Luke Payne 3765 M/11 Mile 4 5:37.0 22:00.0
  Clayton Carter 3765 M/10 Mile 5 5:38.4 27:38.5
  Luke Payne 3765 M/11 Finish 5:32.7 33:11.3
 
6 Big-How     6   33:12.9
  Hart Howard 3261 M/11 Mile 1 5:26.4 5:26.4
  Daniel Biggs 3261 M/12 Mile 2 5:10.9 10:37.3
  Hart Howard 3261 M/11 Mile 3 5:55.5 16:32.9
  Daniel Biggs 3261 M/12 Mile 4 5:25.9 21:58.9
  Hart Howard 3261 M/11 Mile 5 5:47.9 27:46.9
  Daniel Biggs 3261 M/12 Finish 5:26.0 33:12.9
 
7 Sum-Wal     6   33:15.3
  Gage Summerlin 3352 M/11 Mile 1 5:20.4 5:20.4
  Jerret Walker 3352 M/11 Mile 2 5:23.6 10:44.0
  Gage Summerlin 3352 M/11 Mile 3 5:32.7 16:16.8
  Jerret Walker 3352 M/11 Mile 4 5:37.2 21:54.0
  Gage Summerlin 3352 M/11 Mile 5 5:39.9 27:34.0
  Jerret Walker 3352 M/11 Finish 5:41.2 33:15.3
 
8 Min-Woo     6   33:19.4
  John Woodhouse 3276 M/ 9 Mile 1 5:23.5 5:23.5
  Parker Mindel 3276 M/11 Mile 2 5:14.3 10:37.8
  John Woodhouse 3276 M/ 9 Mile 3 5:37.8 16:15.6
  Parker Mindel 3276 M/11 Mile 4 5:37.1 21:52.7
  John Woodhouse 3276 M/ 9 Mile 5 5:50.4 27:43.2
  Parker Mindel 3276 M/11 Finish 5:36.2 33:19.4
 
9 Hil-Kol     6   33:29.0
  Trent Hildenbrand 3975 M/11 Mile 1 5:24.6 5:24.6
  Will Kolb 3975 M/11 Mile 2 5:22.5 10:47.1
  Trent Hildenbrand 3975 M/11 Mile 3 5:39.4 16:26.6
  Will Kolb 3975 M/11 Mile 4 5:40.2 22:06.9
  Trent Hildenbrand 3975 M/11 Mile 5 5:42.2 27:49.1
  Will Kolb 3975 M/11 Finish 5:39.9 33:29.0
 
10 Les-Mal     6   33:34.3
  Dalton Lesher 3107 M/ 9 Mile 1 5:05.4 5:05.4
  Isaiah Malone 3107 M/ 9 Mile 2 5:44.4 10:49.8
  Dalton Lesher 3107 M/ 9 Mile 3 5:24.2 16:14.1
  Isaiah Malone 3107 M/ 9 Mile 4 5:54.0 22:08.2
  Dalton Lesher 3107 M/ 9 Mile 5 5:33.0 27:41.2
  Isaiah Malone 3107 M/ 9 Finish 5:53.1 33:34.3
 
11 Gen-Wel     6   33:45.0
  Pierce Wells 3335 M/12 Mile 1 5:23.3 5:23.3
  Caleb Gentry 3335 M/11 Mile 2 5:22.3 10:45.6
  Pierce Wells 3335 M/12 Mile 3 5:47.7 16:33.4
  Caleb Gentry 3335 M/11 Mile 4 5:32.8 22:06.3
  Pierce Wells 3335 M/12 Mile 5 6:01.6 28:07.9
  Caleb Gentry 3335 M/11 Finish 5:37.0 33:45.0
 
12 Lad-Pau     6   33:51.2
  Youhana Lado 3389 M/12 Mile 1 5:42.2 5:42.2
  Dawayad Paul 3389 M/12 Mile 2 5:03.0 10:45.3
  Youhana Lado 3389 M/12 Mile 3 6:00.4 16:45.7
  Dawayad Paul 3389 M/12 Mile 4 5:28.7 22:14.4
  Youhana Lado 3389 M/12 Mile 5 6:16.0 28:30.4
  Dawayad Paul 3389 M/12 Finish 5:20.8 33:51.2
 
13 Chm-Ack     6   34:02.3
  Seth Ackerman 3324 M/11 Mile 1 5:19.3 5:19.3
  Ben Chmielewski 3324 M/12 Mile 2 5:31.2 10:50.6
  Seth Ackerman 3324 M/11 Mile 3 5:38.6 16:29.2
  Ben Chmielewski 3324 M/12 Mile 4 5:57.6 22:26.8
  Seth Ackerman 3324 M/11 Mile 5 5:45.8 28:12.6
  Ben Chmielewski 3324 M/12 Finish 5:49.6 34:02.3
 
14 Coo-Loh     6   34:13.3
  Caleb Lohr 3767 M/12 Mile 1 5:25.0 5:25.0
  Isaiah Cook 3767 M/12 Mile 2 5:42.2 11:07.2
  Caleb Lohr 3767 M/12 Mile 3 5:37.0 16:44.3
  Isaiah Cook 3767 M/12 Mile 4 5:51.2 22:35.5
  Caleb Lohr 3767 M/12 Mile 5 5:45.1 28:20.6
  Isaiah Cook 3767 M/12 Finish 5:52.6 34:13.3
 
15 Sta-Ott     6   34:27.3
  Josh Starmer 3141 M/11 Mile 1 5:46.5 5:46.5
  Tommy Ott 3141 M/ 9 Mile 2 5:30.0 11:16.5
  Josh Starmer 3141 M/11 Mile 3 5:48.4 17:04.9
  Tommy Ott 3141 M/ 9 Mile 4 5:40.9 22:45.9
  Josh Starmer 3141 M/11 Mile 5 5:56.7 28:42.6
  Tommy Ott 3141 M/ 9 Finish 5:44.7 34:27.3
 
16 San-Tay     6   34:40.6
  Skylar Taylor 3644 M/ 9 Mile 1 5:34.2 5:34.2
  Ty Sandman 3644 M/12 Mile 2 5:35.2 11:09.5
  Skylar Taylor 3644 M/ 9 Mile 3 6:00.7 17:10.2
  Ty Sandman 3644 M/12 Mile 4 5:49.4 22:59.6
  Skylar Taylor 3644 M/ 9 Mile 5 5:51.9 28:51.6
  Ty Sandman 3644 M/12 Finish 5:49.0 34:40.6
 
17 Pet-Cha     6   34:41.2
  Caleb Peterson 3968 M/12 Mile 1 5:34.3 5:34.3
  Cooper Chandler 3968 M/10 Mile 2 5:35.6 11:09.9
  Caleb Peterson 3968 M/12 Mile 3 5:52.7 17:02.6
  Cooper Chandler 3968 M/10 Mile 4 5:42.9 22:45.6
  Caleb Peterson 3968 M/12 Mile 5 6:13.8 28:59.4
  Cooper Chandler 3968 M/10 Finish 5:41.8 34:41.2
 
18 Car-Moo     6   34:43.6
  Sam Moore 3611 M/ 9 Mile 1 5:37.0 5:37.0
  Michael Carroll 3611 M/10 Mile 2 5:33.9 11:11.0
  Sam Moore 3611 M/ 9 Mile 3 5:52.3 17:03.3
  Michael Carroll 3611 M/10 Mile 4 5:49.2 22:52.6
  Sam Moore 3611 M/ 9 Mile 5 5:57.9 28:50.6
  Michael Carroll 3611 M/10 Finish 5:53.0 34:43.6
 
19 Gil-Hal     6   34:44.2
  Eddy Gilbert 3045 M/11 Mile 1 5:29.1 5:29.1
  Ben Hall 3045 M/12 Mile 2 5:21.4 10:50.5
  Eddy Gilbert 3045 M/11 Mile 3 5:56.2 16:46.7
  Ben Hall 3045 M/12 Mile 4 5:53.3 22:40.0
  Eddy Gilbert 3045 M/11 Mile 5 6:11.8 28:51.9
  Ben Hall 3045 M/12 Finish 5:52.3 34:44.2
 
20 Ran-Var     6   35:17.6
  Ethan Ransdell 3640 M/ 9 Mile 1 5:43.0 5:43.0
  Theron Varda 3640 M/10 Mile 2 5:43.6 11:26.6
  Ethan Ransdell 3640 M/ 9 Mile 3 5:53.5 17:20.1
  Theron Varda 3640 M/10 Mile 4 6:02.0 23:22.2
  Ethan Ransdell 3640 M/ 9 Mile 5 5:55.6 29:17.8
  Theron Varda 3640 M/10 Finish 5:59.8 35:17.6
 
21 Mul-Cur     6   35:21.4
  Jimmy Mullarkey 3386 M/ 9 Mile 1 5:21.7 5:21.7
  Hayden Curtis 3386 M/12 Mile 2 5:59.9 11:21.6
  Jimmy Mullarkey 3386 M/ 9 Mile 3 5:33.0 16:54.6
  Hayden Curtis 3386 M/12 Mile 4 6:24.2 23:18.9
  Jimmy Mullarkey 3386 M/ 9 Mile 5 5:36.3 28:55.2
  Hayden Curtis 3386 M/12 Finish 6:26.2 35:21.4
 
22 Nem-Rob     6   35:50.3
  Chase Robinson 3347 M/12 Mile 1 5:27.6 5:27.6
  Zach Nemstev 3347 M/11 Mile 2 5:46.7 11:14.4
  Chase Robinson 3347 M/12 Mile 3 6:08.2 17:22.6
  Zach Nemstev 3347 M/11 Mile 4 6:02.5 23:25.1
  Chase Robinson 3347 M/12 Mile 5 6:19.5 29:44.7
  Zach Nemstev 3347 M/11 Finish 6:05.6 35:50.3
 
23 Sec-Sin     6   35:57.4
  Daniel Secor 3285 M/10 Mile 1 5:46.4 5:46.4
  Cooper Sinclair 3285 M/10 Mile 2 5:48.3 11:34.7
  Daniel Secor 3285 M/10 Mile 3 6:00.5 17:35.2
  Cooper Sinclair 3285 M/10 Mile 4 6:07.3 23:42.6
  Daniel Secor 3285 M/10 Mile 5 6:05.6 29:48.3
  Cooper Sinclair 3285 M/10 Finish 6:09.1 35:57.4
 
24 Bal-Dav     6   36:14.8
  Zach Ballard 4001 M/10 Mile 1 5:45.9 5:45.9
  Cole Davenport 4001 M/12 Mile 2 5:54.6 11:40.6
  Zach Ballard 4001 M/10 Mile 3 6:08.6 17:49.2
  Cole Davenport 4001 M/12 Mile 4 6:03.3 23:52.5
  Zach Ballard 4001 M/10 Mile 5 6:21.2 30:13.7
  Cole Davenport 4001 M/12 Finish 6:01.0 36:14.8
 
25 And-Huf     6   36:20.1
  Elijah Anderson 3037 M/11 Mile 1 5:46.2 5:46.2
  Miles Huff 3037 M/12 Mile 2 5:37.7 11:23.9
  Elijah Anderson 3037 M/11 Mile 3 6:14.0 17:38.0
  Miles Huff 3037 M/12 Mile 4 6:00.5 23:38.6
  Elijah Anderson 3037 M/11 Mile 5 6:32.1 30:10.7
  Miles Huff 3037 M/12 Finish 6:09.4 36:20.1
 
26 Had-Mar     6   36:20.7
  Wendell Mark 3774 M/11 Mile 1 6:12.6 6:12.6
  Tyler Hadaway 3774 M/11 Mile 2 5:57.7 12:10.4
  Wendell Mark 3774 M/11 Mile 3 6:14.2 18:24.6
  Tyler Hadaway 3774 M/11 Mile 4 6:05.3 24:30.0
  Wendell Mark 3774 M/11 Mile 5 6:06.2 30:36.2
  Tyler Hadaway 3774 M/11 Finish 5:44.4 36:20.7
 
27 Dru-Coo     6   36:23.0
  Aaron Cook 3766 M/10 Mile 1 5:55.8 5:55.8
  Joseph Drury 3766 M/11 Mile 2 5:52.8 11:48.7
  Aaron Cook 3766 M/10 Mile 3 6:15.2 18:04.0
  Joseph Drury 3766 M/11 Mile 4 6:03.1 24:07.1
  Aaron Cook 3766 M/10 Mile 5 6:17.9 30:25.0
  Joseph Drury 3766 M/11 Finish 5:57.9 36:23.0
 
28 Sta-Mel     6   36:31.1
  Henry Starks 3954 M/11 Mile 1 5:24.8 5:24.8
  Adam Melhuish 3954 M/12 Mile 2 6:03.4 11:28.3
  Henry Starks 3954 M/11 Mile 3 5:45.6 17:13.9
  Adam Melhuish 3954 M/12 Mile 4 6:38.1 23:52.0
  Henry Starks 3954 M/11 Mile 5 5:44.8 29:36.9
  Adam Melhuish 3954 M/12 Finish 6:54.1 36:31.1
 
29 Pea-Gar     6   36:31.8
  Sammy Gardner 3044 M/10 Mile 1 5:45.9 5:45.9
  Zach Pearl 3044 M/12 Mile 2 5:40.4 11:26.4
  Sammy Gardner 3044 M/10 Mile 3 6:14.4 17:40.8
  Zach Pearl 3044 M/12 Mile 4 6:10.1 23:50.9
  Sammy Gardner 3044 M/10 Mile 5 6:20.5 30:11.5
  Zach Pearl 3044 M/12 Finish 6:20.3 36:31.8
 
30 How-Pic     6   36:39.0
  Max Pickett 3272 M/10 Mile 1 5:51.7 5:51.7
  Sam Howlett 3272 M/ 9 Mile 2 5:50.9 11:42.7
  Max Pickett 3272 M/10 Mile 3 6:19.4 18:02.1
  Sam Howlett 3272 M/ 9 Mile 4 6:06.6 24:08.7
  Max Pickett 3272 M/10 Mile 5 6:37.6 30:46.4
  Sam Howlett 3272 M/ 9 Finish 5:52.5 36:39.0
 
31 Tho-Hen     6   36:44.1
  Vincent Thompson 4010 M/10 Mile 1 5:58.2 5:58.2
  Alaric Hensler 4010 M/11 Mile 2 6:00.5 11:58.8
  Vincent Thompson 4010 M/10 Mile 3 6:08.8 18:07.7
  Alaric Hensler 4010 M/11 Mile 4 6:12.7 24:20.4
  Vincent Thompson 4010 M/10 Mile 5 6:07.2 30:27.7
  Alaric Hensler 4010 M/11 Finish 6:16.4 36:44.1
 
32 Del-Sma     6   36:53.1
  Quint Smaldone 3331 M/10 Mile 1 5:38.2 5:38.2
  Daniel Delaney 3331 M/12 Mile 2 6:03.5 11:41.7
  Quint Smaldone 3331 M/10 Mile 3 6:00.0 17:41.8
  Daniel Delaney 3331 M/12 Mile 4 6:31.0 24:12.8
  Quint Smaldone 3331 M/10 Mile 5 6:04.0 30:16.9
  Daniel Delaney 3331 M/12 Finish 6:36.2 36:53.1
 
33 Sha-Ste     6   37:18.4
  Justin Sharp 3396 M/12 Mile 1 5:43.4 5:43.4
  Samuel Stewart 3396 M/12 Mile 2 6:01.7 11:45.1
  Justin Sharp 3396 M/12 Mile 3 6:00.6 17:45.8
  Samuel Stewart 3396 M/12 Mile 4 6:33.7 24:19.5
  Justin Sharp 3396 M/12 Mile 5 6:12.8 30:32.4
  Samuel Stewart 3396 M/12 Finish 6:46.0 37:18.4
 
34 Vel-Jon     6   37:19.5
  Nick Velasquez 3342 M/11 Mile 1 5:55.6 5:55.6
  Chris Jones 3342 M/11 Mile 2 6:01.6 11:57.3
  Nick Velasquez 3342 M/11 Mile 3 6:11.9 18:09.2
  Chris Jones 3342 M/11 Mile 4 6:17.0 24:26.2
  Nick Velasquez 3342 M/11 Mile 5 6:28.0 30:54.3
  Chris Jones 3342 M/11 Finish 6:25.1 37:19.5
 
35 Boy-Bok     6   37:24.5
  Joseph Boyd 3607 M/10 Mile 1 5:48.4 5:48.4
  Haider Bokhari 3607 M/12 Mile 2 6:12.4 12:00.8
  Joseph Boyd 3607 M/10 Mile 3 6:08.0 18:08.9
  Haider Bokhari 3607 M/12 Mile 4 6:25.0 24:33.9
  Joseph Boyd 3607 M/10 Mile 5 6:25.7 30:59.7
  Haider Bokhari 3607 M/12 Finish 6:24.8 37:24.5
 
36 Hou-Sap     6   37:28.3
  Blake Hourigan 3106 M/12 Mile 1 5:47.7 5:47.7
  Jack Sappenfield 3106 M/ 9 Mile 2 6:10.5 11:58.2
  Blake Hourigan 3106 M/12 Mile 3 6:01.1 17:59.3
  Jack Sappenfield 3106 M/ 9 Mile 4 6:30.5 24:29.9
  Blake Hourigan 3106 M/12 Mile 5 6:09.5 30:39.4
  Jack Sappenfield 3106 M/ 9 Finish 6:48.8 37:28.3
 
37 Bec-Mou     6   37:49.1
  Zachary Beck 3382 M/10 Mile 1 5:57.0 5:57.0
  Gregory Moundine 3382 M/12 Mile 2 5:50.9 11:48.0
  Zachary Beck 3382 M/10 Mile 3 6:20.4 18:08.5
  Gregory Moundine 3382 M/12 Mile 4 6:33.0 24:41.5
  Zachary Beck 3382 M/10 Mile 5 6:30.7 31:12.3
  Gregory Moundine 3382 M/12 Finish 6:36.8 37:49.1
 
38 Bec-Gil     6   37:57.9
  Brendan Beck 3964 M/11 Mile 1 5:59.5 5:59.5
  Camryn Gilstrap 3964 M/12 Mile 2 6:11.8 12:11.3
  Brendan Beck 3964 M/11 Mile 3 6:06.6 18:18.0
  Camryn Gilstrap 3964 M/12 Mile 4 6:42.1 25:00.1
  Brendan Beck 3964 M/11 Mile 5 6:14.9 31:15.1
  Camryn Gilstrap 3964 M/12 Finish 6:42.8 37:57.9
 
39 Duf-Cad     6   37:59.9
  Graham Duffy 3610 M/11 Mile 1 6:00.2 6:00.2
  Bennett Cadden 3610 M/12 Mile 2 6:16.2 12:16.5
  Graham Duffy 3610 M/11 Mile 3 6:14.8 18:31.4
  Bennett Cadden 3610 M/12 Mile 4 6:36.0 25:07.4
  Graham Duffy 3610 M/11 Mile 5 6:22.6 31:30.0
  Bennett Cadden 3610 M/12 Finish 6:29.8 37:59.9
 
40 Cre-Ben     6   38:02.0
  Jonah Crenshaw 3260 M/ 9 Mile 1 6:15.3 6:15.3
  Austin Benningfield 3260 M/10 Mile 2 5:51.0 12:06.3
  Jonah Crenshaw 3260 M/ 9 Mile 3 6:45.1 18:51.4
  Austin Benningfield 3260 M/10 Mile 4 6:17.6 25:09.0
  Jonah Crenshaw 3260 M/ 9 Mile 5 6:29.1 31:38.1
  Austin Benningfield 3260 M/10 Finish 6:23.8 38:02.0
 
41 Mag-Bro     6   38:04.9
  Ben Magnus 3609 M/12 Mile 1 6:12.5 6:12.5
  Cameron Brothers 3609 M/11 Mile 2 6:04.0 12:16.5
  Ben Magnus 3609 M/12 Mile 3 6:27.5 18:44.0
  Cameron Brothers 3609 M/11 Mile 4 6:25.3 25:09.4
  Ben Magnus 3609 M/12 Mile 5 6:29.2 31:38.7
  Cameron Brothers 3609 M/11 Finish 6:26.2 38:04.9
 
42 Cho-Wor     6   38:05.7
  Aden Chong 3263 M/10 Mile 1 6:13.1 6:13.1
  Will Workman 3263 M/12 Mile 2 5:55.3 12:08.5
  Aden Chong 3263 M/10 Mile 3 6:26.5 18:35.1
  Will Workman 3263 M/12 Mile 4 6:21.4 24:56.5
  Aden Chong 3263 M/10 Mile 5 6:44.2 31:40.8
  Will Workman 3263 M/12 Finish 6:24.9 38:05.7
 
43 Cox-Tho     6   38:15.3
  Sean Cox 3330 M/11 Mile 1 6:00.5 6:00.5
  Robert Thomasson 3330 M/12 Mile 2 6:11.5 12:12.1
  Sean Cox 3330 M/11 Mile 3 6:32.7 18:44.8
  Robert Thomasson 3330 M/12 Mile 4 6:23.3 25:08.2
  Sean Cox 3330 M/11 Mile 5 6:31.4 31:39.6
  Robert Thomasson 3330 M/12 Finish 6:35.6 38:15.3
 
44 Mor-Gor     6   38:29.6
  Jonas Gordon 3268 M/10 Mile 1 5:58.0 5:58.0
  Henry Morgan 3268 M/12 Mile 2 6:07.2 12:05.3
  Jonas Gordon 3268 M/10 Mile 3 6:04.8 18:10.1
  Henry Morgan 3268 M/12 Mile 4 6:52.8 25:02.9
  Jonas Gordon 3268 M/10 Mile 5 6:15.4 31:18.4
  Henry Morgan 3268 M/12 Finish 7:11.2 38:29.6
 
45 Dav-Are     6   38:32.7
  Gavin Davis 3430 M/11 Mile 1 5:59.2 5:59.2
  Jackson Arel 3430 M/12 Mile 2 6:22.5 12:21.7
  Gavin Davis 3430 M/11 Mile 3 6:15.8 18:37.5
  Jackson Arel 3430 M/12 Mile 4 6:44.8 25:22.4
  Gavin Davis 3430 M/11 Mile 5 6:17.7 31:40.1
  Jackson Arel 3430 M/12 Finish 6:52.5 38:32.7
 
46 Gar-Arr     6   38:34.2
  Matthew Garrison 3325 M/ 9 Mile 1 5:55.3 5:55.3
  Caleb Arroyo 3325 M/ 9 Mile 2 6:03.0 11:58.4
  Matthew Garrison 3325 M/ 9 Mile 3 6:33.9 18:32.4
  Caleb Arroyo 3325 M/ 9 Mile 4 6:33.7 25:06.1
  Matthew Garrison 3325 M/ 9 Mile 5 6:49.3 31:55.4
  Caleb Arroyo 3325 M/ 9 Finish 6:38.8 38:34.2
 
47 Jon-Bro     6   38:40.7
  Jayden Jones 3383 M/11 Mile 1 6:12.1 6:12.1
  Carter Brown 3383 M/11 Mile 2 6:20.2 12:32.3
  Jayden Jones 3383 M/11 Mile 3 6:36.2 19:08.5
  Carter Brown 3383 M/11 Mile 4 6:37.6 25:46.2
  Jayden Jones 3383 M/11 Mile 5 6:10.1 31:56.4
  Carter Brown 3383 M/11 Finish 6:44.3 38:40.7
 
48 Sar-Gra     6   38:48.9
  Barrett Gray 3140 M/12 Mile 1 6:23.2 6:23.2
  Braden Sarin 3140 M/12 Mile 2 6:10.3 12:33.5
  Barrett Gray 3140 M/12 Mile 3 6:28.6 19:02.2
  Braden Sarin 3140 M/12 Mile 4 6:36.5 25:38.7
  Barrett Gray 3140 M/12 Mile 5 6:31.6 32:10.4
  Braden Sarin 3140 M/12 Finish 6:38.5 38:48.9
 
49 Ste-Kuh     6   38:49.3
  Hayden Kuhn 3624 M/10 Mile 1 6:09.8 6:09.8
  Mason Steineker 3624 M/10 Mile 2 6:16.7 12:26.5
  Hayden Kuhn 3624 M/10 Mile 3 6:31.1 18:57.6
  Mason Steineker 3624 M/10 Mile 4 6:36.4 25:34.0
  Hayden Kuhn 3624 M/10 Mile 5 6:29.4 32:03.4
  Mason Steineker 3624 M/10 Finish 6:45.9 38:49.3
 
50 Por-Pat     6   38:51.7
  Lucas Porter 3060 M/12 Mile 1 6:08.1 6:08.1
  Logan Patrick 3060 M/10 Mile 2 5:49.4 11:57.5
  Lucas Porter 3060 M/12 Mile 3 7:17.5 19:15.1
  Logan Patrick 3060 M/10 Mile 4 6:08.8 25:24.0
  Lucas Porter 3060 M/12 Mile 5 7:24.0 32:48.0
  Logan Patrick 3060 M/10 Finish 6:03.7 38:51.7
 
51 And-Sch     6   38:53.7
  Connor Schulte 3759 M/12 Mile 1 6:28.7 6:28.7
  Will Anderson 3759 M/12 Mile 2 6:14.2 12:43.0
  Connor Schulte 3759 M/12 Mile 3 6:36.4 19:19.4
  Will Anderson 3759 M/12 Mile 4 6:23.9 25:43.4
  Connor Schulte 3759 M/12 Mile 5 6:41.2 32:24.7
  Will Anderson 3759 M/12 Finish 6:29.0 38:53.7
 
52 Paw-McG     6   38:55.0
  Owen McGuirk 3275 M/10 Mile 1 6:13.7 6:13.7
  Matthew Pawlak 3275 M/12 Mile 2 6:23.8 12:37.6
  Owen McGuirk 3275 M/10 Mile 3 6:33.4 19:11.0
  Matthew Pawlak 3275 M/12 Mile 4 6:32.6 25:43.7
  Owen McGuirk 3275 M/10 Mile 5 6:48.6 32:32.3
  Matthew Pawlak 3275 M/12 Finish 6:22.6 38:55.0
 
53 And-Mas     6   38:59.1
  Jackson Anderson 3605 M/12 Mile 1 6:09.0 6:09.0
  James Masters 3605 M/10 Mile 2 6:15.4 12:24.4
  Jackson Anderson 3605 M/12 Mile 3 6:26.2 18:50.7
  James Masters 3605 M/10 Mile 4 6:49.7 25:40.4
  Jackson Anderson 3605 M/12 Mile 5 6:25.8 32:06.3
  James Masters 3605 M/10 Finish 6:52.8 38:59.1
 
54 Gay-Hut     6   39:11.0
  Aiden Hutchins 3618 M/ 9 Mile 1 6:34.3 6:34.3
  Ethan Gay 3618 M/11 Mile 2 6:13.7 12:48.0
  Aiden Hutchins 3618 M/ 9 Mile 3 6:35.7 19:23.8
  Ethan Gay 3618 M/11 Mile 4 6:24.6 25:48.5
  Aiden Hutchins 3618 M/ 9 Mile 5 6:44.5 32:33.0
  Ethan Gay 3618 M/11 Finish 6:37.9 39:11.0
 
55 Ver-Oll     6   39:16.5
  Jeremy Olliges 3057 M/11 Mile 1 6:14.2 6:14.2
  Noah Verstynen 3057 M/12 Mile 2 6:05.3 12:19.5
  Jeremy Olliges 3057 M/11 Mile 3 6:49.9 19:09.4
  Noah Verstynen 3057 M/12 Mile 4 6:31.6 25:41.0
  Jeremy Olliges 3057 M/11 Mile 5 7:03.6 32:44.6
  Noah Verstynen 3057 M/12 Finish 6:31.9 39:16.5
 
56 Tou-Boc     6   39:23.5
  Clay Bockhorst 3952 M/ 9 Mile 1 6:13.4 6:13.4
  Parker Touma 3952 M/ 9 Mile 2 6:03.0 12:16.4
  Clay Bockhorst 3952 M/ 9 Mile 3 6:47.6 19:04.0
  Parker Touma 3952 M/ 9 Mile 4 6:23.2 25:27.2
  Clay Bockhorst 3952 M/ 9 Mile 5 7:16.0 32:43.3
  Parker Touma 3952 M/ 9 Finish 6:40.2 39:23.5
 
57 Jew-Swa     6   39:36.0
  Patrick Jewell 3341 M/10 Mile 1 6:08.7 6:08.7
  Brenden Swanson 3341 M/11 Mile 2 6:35.0 12:43.7
  Patrick Jewell 3341 M/10 Mile 3 6:22.7 19:06.5
  Brenden Swanson 3341 M/11 Mile 4 6:51.1 25:57.6
  Patrick Jewell 3341 M/10 Mile 5 6:56.6 32:54.2
  Brenden Swanson 3341 M/11 Finish 6:41.8 39:36.0
 
58 Roo-Whi     6   39:42.6
  Jonathan Roof 3350 M/11 Mile 1 6:00.6 6:00.6
  Luke Spruell 3350 M/11 Mile 2 6:32.6 12:33.2
  Jonathan Roof 3350 M/11 Mile 3 6:27.6 19:00.9
  Luke Spruell 3350 M/11 Mile 4 5:50.8 24:51.8
  Jonathan Roof 3350 M/11 Mile 5 6:39.2 31:31.0
  Luke Spruell 3350 M/11 Finish 8:11.6 39:42.6
 
59 Luc-Cam     6   39:47.7
  Landen Lucas 3086 M/ 7 Mile 1 6:14.5 6:14.5
  Logan Campbell 3086 M/10 Mile 2 6:37.0 12:51.6
  Landen Lucas 3086 M/ 7 Mile 3 6:29.1 19:20.8
  Logan Campbell 3086 M/10 Mile 4 6:38.4 25:59.2
  Landen Lucas 3086 M/ 7 Mile 5 6:36.3 32:35.5
  Logan Campbell 3086 M/10 Finish 7:12.2 39:47.7
 
60 For-Hep     6   39:53.7
  Eden Forbes 3433 M/10 Mile 1 6:31.4 6:31.4
  William Hepp 3433 M/12 Mile 2 6:06.1 12:37.5
  Eden Forbes 3433 M/10 Mile 3 6:48.2 19:25.8
  William Hepp 3433 M/12 Mile 4 6:34.8 26:00.6
  Eden Forbes 3433 M/10 Mile 5 6:57.2 32:57.9
  William Hepp 3433 M/12 Finish 6:55.8 39:53.7
 
61 Lie-Sch     6   40:32.2
  Justin Schnurr 3274 M/10 Mile 1 6:53.2 6:53.2
  Donovan Liem 3274 M/11 Mile 2 6:21.0 13:14.3
  Justin Schnurr 3274 M/10 Mile 3 7:09.4 20:23.7
  Donovan Liem 3274 M/11 Mile 4 6:23.8 26:47.6
  Justin Schnurr 3274 M/10 Mile 5 7:19.1 34:06.8
  Donovan Liem 3274 M/11 Finish 6:25.4 40:32.2
 
62 Woo-Fer     6   40:47.4
  Luke Woods 3080 M/9 Mile 1 6:38.2 6:38.2
  Sergio Fernandez 3080 M/10 Mile 2 6:32.8 13:11.0
  Luke Woods 3080 M/9 Mile 3 6:56.5 20:07.6
  Sergio Fernandez 3080 M/10 Mile 4 6:56.4 27:04.1
  Luke Woods 3080 M/9 Mile 5 7:01.9 34:06.0
  Sergio Fernandez 3080 M/10 Finish 6:41.4 40:47.4
 
63 Cre-Nea     6   40:50.8
  Trey Neal 3768 M/ 9 Mile 1 6:54.7 6:54.7
  Luca Crescenzo 3768 M/ 9 Mile 2 6:26.1 13:20.8
  Trey Neal 3768 M/ 9 Mile 3 6:59.7 20:20.5
  Luca Crescenzo 3768 M/ 9 Mile 4 6:34.3 26:54.9
  Trey Neal 3768 M/ 9 Mile 5 7:15.5 34:10.4
  Luca Crescenzo 3768 M/ 9 Finish 6:40.3 40:50.8
 
64 Day-Rob     6   40:56.0
  Larry Roberts 3770 M/12 Mile 1 6:07.4 6:07.4
  Ryan Day 3770 M/10 Mile 2 7:17.1 13:24.5
  Larry Roberts 3770 M/12 Mile 3 6:01.5 19:26.0
  Ryan Day 3770 M/10 Mile 4 7:41.1 27:07.1
  Larry Roberts 3770 M/12 Mile 5 6:13.4 33:20.5
  Ryan Day 3770 M/10 Finish 7:35.4 40:56.0
 
65 Twa-Fog     6   40:59.8
  Thomas Fogarty 3953 M/11 Mile 1 6:05.4 6:05.4
  Will Tway 3953 M/12 Mile 2 6:46.5 12:52.0
  Thomas Fogarty 3953 M/11 Mile 3 6:20.3 19:12.3
  Will Tway 3953 M/12 Mile 4 7:33.2 26:45.6
  Thomas Fogarty 3953 M/11 Mile 5 6:35.0 33:20.6
  Will Tway 3953 M/12 Finish 7:39.2 40:59.8
 
66 Cor-Der     6   41:04.8
  Sean Corman 3040 M/ 9 Mile 1 6:40.8 6:40.8
  Jacob Derringer 3040 M/11 Mile 2 6:39.5 13:20.3
  Sean Corman 3040 M/ 9 Mile 3 6:53.4 20:13.8
  Jacob Derringer 3040 M/11 Mile 4 6:55.8 27:09.6
  Sean Corman 3040 M/ 9 Mile 5 7:02.8 34:12.4
  Jacob Derringer 3040 M/11 Finish 6:52.3 41:04.8
 
67 Duv-Red     6   41:08.4
  Dominic Reddin 3139 M/12 Mile 1 6:57.7 6:57.7
  Matthew Duvall 3139 M/12 Mile 2 6:33.8 13:31.6
  Dominic Reddin 3139 M/12 Mile 3 7:05.7 20:37.3
  Matthew Duvall 3139 M/12 Mile 4 6:51.4 27:28.7
  Dominic Reddin 3139 M/12 Mile 5 6:54.3 34:23.1
  Matthew Duvall 3139 M/12 Finish 6:45.3 41:08.4
 
68 Bas-Wet     6   41:10.7
  Josh Wetzel 3102 M/12 Mile 1 6:15.9 6:15.9
  Tyler Bass 3102 M/ 9 Mile 2 6:14.2 12:30.1
  Josh Wetzel 3102 M/12 Mile 3 8:11.3 20:41.4
  Tyler Bass 3102 M/ 9 Mile 4 6:33.1 27:14.6
  Josh Wetzel 3102 M/12 Mile 5 7:23.4 34:38.0
  Tyler Bass 3102 M/ 9 Finish 6:32.6 41:10.7
 
69 Bos-For     6   41:19.9
  Harrison Boso 3038 M/10 Mile 1 6:23.6 6:23.6
  Ian Ford 3038 M/12 Mile 2 6:30.9 12:54.6
  Harrison Boso 3038 M/10 Mile 3 6:57.2 19:51.8
  Ian Ford 3038 M/12 Mile 4 6:57.1 26:49.0
  Harrison Boso 3038 M/10 Mile 5 7:17.4 34:06.4
  Ian Ford 3038 M/12 Finish 7:13.5 41:19.9
 
70 Mis-Mob     6   41:34.0
  Viraj Mistry 3631 M/12 Mile 1 6:38.9 6:38.9
  Bryce Moberly 3631 M/11 Mile 2 6:43.6 13:22.5
  Viraj Mistry 3631 M/12 Mile 3 7:00.1 20:22.7
  Bryce Moberly 3631 M/11 Mile 4 6:58.2 27:20.9
  Viraj Mistry 3631 M/12 Mile 5 7:08.8 34:29.8
  Bryce Moberly 3631 M/11 Finish 7:04.2 41:34.0
 
71 Mar-Mee     6   41:59.3
  Henry Marchal 3054 M/10 Mile 1 7:04.0 7:04.0
  Andrew Meeks 3054 M/10 Mile 2 6:26.9 13:30.9
  Henry Marchal 3054 M/10 Mile 3 6:59.2 20:30.2
  Andrew Meeks 3054 M/10 Mile 4 7:00.2 27:30.4
  Henry Marchal 3054 M/10 Mile 5 6:53.7 34:24.2
  Andrew Meeks 3054 M/10 Finish 7:35.0 41:59.3
 
72 Ray-Cho     6   42:22.5
  Levi Raymer 3384 M/11 Mile 1 6:34.0 6:34.0
  Bul Chol 3384 M/ 9 Mile 2 6:53.5 13:27.5
  Levi Raymer 3384 M/11 Mile 3 6:53.8 20:21.3
  Bul Chol 3384 M/ 9 Mile 4 7:44.0 28:05.4
  Levi Raymer 3384 M/11 Mile 5 6:51.8 34:57.2
  Bul Chol 3384 M/ 9 Finish 7:25.3 42:22.5
 
73 Mon-Wag     6   42:22.8
  Randy Wagner 3634 M/ 9 Mile 1 6:45.1 6:45.1
  Trey Monson 3634 M/10 Mile 2 6:48.7 13:33.8
  Randy Wagner 3634 M/ 9 Mile 3 7:12.2 20:46.0
  Trey Monson 3634 M/10 Mile 4 7:11.6 27:57.7
  Randy Wagner 3634 M/ 9 Mile 5 7:08.1 35:05.8
  Trey Monson 3634 M/10 Finish 7:17.0 42:22.8
 
74     6   42:31.7
  Joshua Mills 4002 M/7 Mile 1 7:03.5 7:03.5
  Josie Velasquez 4002 M/9 Mile 2 6:33.6 13:37.2
  Joshua Mills 4002 M/7 Mile 3 7:53.0 21:30.2
  Josie Velasquez 4002 M/9 Mile 4 6:36.5 28:06.7
  Joshua Mills 4002 M/7 Mile 5 7:35.4 35:42.2
  Josie Velasquez 4002 M/9 Finish 6:49.5 42:31.7
 
75 Fai-Cro     6   42:33.6
  Nathaniel Fair 3769 M/12 Mile 1 6:31.4 6:31.4
  Drake Crosby 3769 M/12 Mile 2 7:29.7 14:01.2
  Nathaniel Fair 3769 M/12 Mile 3 6:22.2 20:23.5
  Drake Crosby 3769 M/12 Mile 4 7:38.4 28:01.9
  Nathaniel Fair 3769 M/12 Mile 5 6:41.1 34:43.0
  Drake Crosby 3769 M/12 Finish 7:50.5 42:33.6
 
76 Sim-Pra     6   42:38.2
  Max Prater 3281 M/ 9 Mile 1 6:47.6 6:47.6
  Thomas Simmons 3281 M/12 Mile 2 6:45.2 13:32.8
  Max Prater 3281 M/ 9 Mile 3 7:10.1 20:42.9
  Thomas Simmons 3281 M/12 Mile 4 7:28.2 28:11.2
  Max Prater 3281 M/ 9 Mile 5 7:00.4 35:11.6
  Thomas Simmons 3281 M/12 Finish 7:26.6 42:38.2
 
77 Fis-Wun     6   43:27.4
  Kaden Fisher 3266 M/11 Mile 1 6:31.7 6:31.7
  Devin Wunderlich 3266 M/12 Mile 2 6:55.5 13:27.2
  Kaden Fisher 3266 M/11 Mile 3 7:08.8 20:36.1
  Devin Wunderlich 3266 M/12 Mile 4 7:34.5 28:10.6
  Kaden Fisher 3266 M/11 Mile 5 7:00.3 35:11.0
  Devin Wunderlich 3266 M/12 Finish 8:16.4 43:27.4
 
78 Mar-Ome     6   43:39.8
  Andrew Marchal 3053 M/12 Mile 1 7:19.2 7:19.2
  Salih Omerovic 3053 M/12 Mile 2 6:50.5 14:09.7
  Andrew Marchal 3053 M/12 Mile 3 7:13.7 21:23.5
  Salih Omerovic 3053 M/12 Mile 4 7:37.4 29:00.9
  Andrew Marchal 3053 M/12 Mile 5 6:56.8 35:57.7
  Salih Omerovic 3053 M/12 Finish 7:42.1 43:39.8
 
79 Moo-Sma     6   44:36.8
  James Small 3637 M/10 Mile 1 7:36.5 7:36.5
  Ethan Mooring 3637 M/10 Mile 2 6:49.7 14:26.2
  James Small 3637 M/10 Mile 3 7:42.0 22:08.3
  Ethan Mooring 3637 M/10 Mile 4 7:08.1 29:16.4
  James Small 3637 M/10 Mile 5 8:03.8 37:20.2
  Ethan Mooring 3637 M/10 Finish 7:16.6 44:36.8
 
80 Qui-Rob     6   44:55.5
  Xander Roberts 3784 M/11 Mile 1 7:00.2 7:00.2
  Ayden Quiram 3784 M/11 Mile 2 7:17.2 14:17.5
  Xander Roberts 3784 M/11 Mile 3 7:21.5 21:39.0
  Ayden Quiram 3784 M/11 Mile 4 7:36.2 29:15.2
  Xander Roberts 3784 M/11 Mile 5 7:43.7 36:58.9
  Ayden Quiram 3784 M/11 Finish 7:56.5 44:55.5
 
81 Esp-Fio     6   45:46.9
  Mathieu Espinola 3615 M/10 Mile 1 7:36.3 7:36.3
  William Fiorito 3615 M/10 Mile 2 7:03.4 14:39.8
  Mathieu Espinola 3615 M/10 Mile 3 7:52.6 22:32.5
  William Fiorito 3615 M/10 Mile 4 7:27.9 30:00.4
  Mathieu Espinola 3615 M/10 Mile 5 7:58.0 37:58.4
  William Fiorito 3615 M/10 Finish 7:48.4 45:46.9
 
82 Tur-Dew     6   46:12.1
  Jake Turpin 3613 M/ 9 Mile 1 7:02.6 7:02.6
  Carter Dewsnup 3613 M/12 Mile 2 7:37.2 14:39.9
  Jake Turpin 3613 M/ 9 Mile 3 7:17.2 21:57.1
  Carter Dewsnup 3613 M/12 Mile 4 8:15.6 30:12.8
  Jake Turpin 3613 M/ 9 Mile 5 7:25.8 37:38.6
  Carter Dewsnup 3613 M/12 Finish 8:33.5 46:12.1
 
83 Fen-Whi     6   46:38.2
  Connor Whitham 3042 M/ 9 Mile 1 7:03.3 7:03.3
  Charles Fendig 3042 M/ 9 Mile 2 7:41.6 14:45.0
  Connor Whitham 3042 M/ 9 Mile 3 7:12.8 21:57.9
  Charles Fendig 3042 M/ 9 Mile 4 8:07.8 30:05.7
  Connor Whitham 3042 M/ 9 Mile 5 8:18.1 38:23.8
  Charles Fendig 3042 M/ 9 Finish 8:14.3 46:38.2
 
84 Dew-Hor     6   46:50.2
  Ben Dewitt 3332 M/10 Mile 1 7:06.1 7:06.1
  Andrew Hornung 3332 M/10 Mile 2 7:41.3 14:47.5
  Ben Dewitt 3332 M/10 Mile 3 7:43.1 22:30.6
  Andrew Hornung 3332 M/10 Mile 4 8:08.2 30:38.8
  Ben Dewitt 3332 M/10 Mile 5 7:55.4 38:34.3
  Andrew Hornung 3332 M/10 Finish 8:15.9 46:50.2
 
85 Cur-Daw     6   47:19.1
  Gavin Curby 3970 M/10 Mile 1 7:31.6 7:31.6
  Matthew Dawson 3970 M/12 Mile 2 7:39.4 15:11.1
  Gavin Curby 3970 M/10 Mile 3 8:24.1 23:35.2
  Matthew Dawson 3970 M/12 Mile 4 7:29.0 31:04.2
  Gavin Curby 3970 M/10 Mile 5 8:23.4 39:27.7
  Matthew Dawson 3970 M/12 Finish 7:51.3 47:19.1
 
86 Chi-Mul     6   48:11.3
  Bryce Mulligan 3612 M/12 Mile 1 7:09.3 7:09.3
  Josh Chick 3612 M/10 Mile 2 7:51.4 15:00.8
  Bryce Mulligan 3612 M/12 Mile 3 8:04.2 23:05.0
  Josh Chick 3612 M/10 Mile 4 8:29.3 31:34.4
  Bryce Mulligan 3612 M/12 Mile 5 7:54.8 39:29.2
  Josh Chick 3612 M/10 Finish 8:42.0 48:11.3
 
87 Ham-Hoy     6   48:24.3
  Ryan Hamm 3619 M/ 9 Mile 1 7:57.6 7:57.6
  Trey Hoyer 3619 M/ 9 Mile 2 7:24.2 15:21.8
  Ryan Hamm 3619 M/ 9 Mile 3 8:42.5 24:04.4
  Trey Hoyer 3619 M/ 9 Mile 4 7:38.1 31:42.5
  Ryan Hamm 3619 M/ 9 Mile 5 9:06.0 40:48.6
  Trey Hoyer 3619 M/ 9 Finish 7:35.7 48:24.3
 
88 Qui-Eld     6   48:26.0
  Logan Eldridge 3772 M/11 Mile 1 7:58.4 7:58.4
  Mason Quiram 3772 M/12 Mile 2 7:13.6 15:12.0
  Logan Eldridge 3772 M/11 Mile 3 8:59.7 24:11.8
  Mason Quiram 3772 M/12 Mile 4 6:41.4 30:53.2
  Logan Eldridge 3772 M/11 Mile 5 9:51.5 40:44.7
  Mason Quiram 3772 M/12 Finish 7:41.2 48:26.0
 
89 His-Man     6   48:26.6
  Logan Hissong 3338 M/10 Mile 1 7:25.1 7:25.1
  Luke Mansmann 3338 M/11 Mile 2 7:46.4 15:11.5
  Logan Hissong 3338 M/10 Mile 3 8:02.7 23:14.3
  Luke Mansmann 3338 M/11 Mile 4 7:57.6 31:12.0
  Logan Hissong 3338 M/10 Mile 5 8:50.4 40:02.4
  Luke Mansmann 3338 M/11 Finish 8:24.2 48:26.6
 
90 Ngu-Sno     6   48:32.5
  Dexter Snow 3056 M/ 9 Mile 1 7:19.5 7:19.5
  Andrew Nguyen 3056 M/11 Mile 2 7:32.9 14:52.4
  Dexter Snow 3056 M/ 9 Mile 3 7:35.8 22:28.3
  Andrew Nguyen 3056 M/11 Mile 4 8:42.1 31:10.5
  Dexter Snow 3056 M/ 9 Mile 5 7:52.6 39:03.2
  Andrew Nguyen 3056 M/11 Finish 9:29.3 48:32.5
 
91 Kic-Inm     6   50:33.4
  Michael Inman 3049 M/11 Mile 1 7:57.6 7:57.6
  Michael Kicklighter Jr 3049 M/ 9 Mile 2 7:37.7 15:35.4
  Michael Inman 3049 M/11 Mile 3 8:36.2 24:11.6
  Michael Kicklighter Jr 3049 M/ 9 Mile 4 9:00.4 33:12.0
  Michael Inman 3049 M/11 Mile 5 9:56.3 43:08.3
  Michael Kicklighter Jr 3049 M/ 9 Finish 7:25.0 50:33.4
 
92 Tho-Vos     6  
  Andrew Thornton 3355 M/10 Mile 1 7:15.7 7:15.7
  Joseph Voss 3355 M/12 Mile 2 9:22.2 16:37.9
  Andrew Thornton 3355 M/10 Mile 3 7:50.3 24:28.3
  Joseph Voss 3355 M/12 Mile 4 9:55.5 34:23.9
  Andrew Thornton 3355 M/10 Mile 5 8:10.8 42:34.8
  3355 / Finish 99:17:25.1
 
93 Elm-Zeh     6  
  Dain Elmore 3387 M/ 9 Mile 1 7:09.3 7:09.3
  Jackson Zehnder 3387 M/12 Mile 2 7:34.8 14:44.1
  Dain Elmore 3387 M/ 9 Mile 3 7:59.0 22:43.1
  Jackson Zehnder 3387 M/12 Mile 4 8:53.7 31:36.8
  Dain Elmore 3387 M/ 9 Mile 5 7:53.4 39:30.3
  3387 / Finish 99:20:29.6
 
94 Hor-Bri     6  
  Isaiah Horton 3965 M/ 9 Mile 1 7:15.4 7:15.4
  Cameron Bridgeman 3965 M/12 Mile 2 7:02.1 14:17.5
  Isaiah Horton 3965 M/ 9 Mile 3 7:29.5 21:47.0
  Cameron Bridgeman 3965 M/12 Mile 4 8:44.3 30:31.3
  Isaiah Horton 3965 M/ 9 Mile 5 7:52.6 38:24.0
  3965 / Finish 99:21:35.9
 
95 Bul-Pea     6  
  Jerome Bullock 3966 M/11 Mile 1 6:13.7 6:13.7
  Nicholas Pearson 3966 M/10 Mile 2 5:59.0 12:12.8
  Jerome Bullock 3966 M/11 Mile 3 6:27.0 18:39.9
  Nicholas Pearson 3966 M/10 Mile 4 6:38.1 25:18.1
  Jerome Bullock 3966 M/11 Mile 5 6:38.2 31:56.3
  3966 / Finish 99:28:03.6
 
96 Tic-Joh     4   27:48.5
  William Johnson 3776 M/ 9 Mile 1 6:13.1 6:13.1
  Gus Tichenor 3776 M/ 9 Mile 2 7:49.9 14:03.1
  William Johnson 3776 M/ 9 Mile 3 6:20.8 20:23.9
  Gus Tichenor 3776 M/ 9 Mile 4 7:24.5 27:48.5
 
97 Aub-Osb     4   28:03.9
  Michael Aubrey 3760 M/12 Mile 1 7:10.2 7:10.2
  Sam Osborne 3760 M/11 Mile 2 6:18.0 13:28.3
  Michael Aubrey 3760 M/12 Mile 3 8:04.4 21:32.7
  Sam Osborne 3760 M/11 Mile 4 6:31.2 28:03.9
 
98 Boa-Moo     4   30:00.8
  Elias Boa 3761 M/ 9 Mile 1 7:54.0 7:54.0
  Jackson Moore 3761 M/ 9 Mile 2 6:50.8 14:44.8
  Elias Boa 3761 M/ 9 Mile 3 8:11.1 22:55.9
  Jackson Moore 3761 M/ 9 Mile 4 7:04.8 30:00.8
 
99 Abd-Hut     4   30:27.8
  Charles Hutchins 3604 M/ 9 Mile 1 7:53.8 7:53.8
  Omar Abd Elhamid 3604 M/10 Mile 2 7:16.5 15:10.4
  Charles Hutchins 3604 M/ 9 Mile 3 7:32.4 22:42.8
  Omar Abd Elhamid 3604 M/10 Mile 4 7:44.9 30:27.8
 
100 Von-Hos     4   37:42.7
  Adrian Von Roenn 3270 M/11 Mile 1 7:39.2 7:39.2
  Jacob Hoskinson 3270 M/10 Mile 2 11:41.2 19:20.4
  Adrian Von Roenn 3270 M/11 Mile 3 8:04.2 27:24.7
  Jacob Hoskinson 3270 M/10 Mile 4 10:18.0 37:42.7
 
101 Bre-Sch     3   20:04.1
  Marc Breitenstein 3262 M/ 9 Mile 1 6:23.0 6:23.0
  Matthew Schmidt 3262 M/ 9 Mile 2 6:53.0 13:16.1
  Marc Breitenstein 3262 M/ 9 Mile 3 6:48.0 20:04.1
 
102 Kre-Ste     1   4:59.2
  Michael Krebs 3980 M/11 Mile 1 4:59.2 4:59.2
 
103 Vot-Bro     1   5:25.0
  Nicholas Brown 3764 M/10 Mile 1 5:25.0 5:25.0
 
104 Bal-Bal     1   5:28.6
  Devin Ballard 3327 M/11 Mile 1 5:28.6 5:28.6
 
105 Dic-Fla     1   5:38.0
  Casey Dickey 3079 M/10 Mile 1 5:38.0 5:38.0
 
106 Hil-Sid     1   5:38.5
  Eli Hill 3084 M/ 9 Mile 1 5:38.5 5:38.5
 
107 Fal-Hol     1   5:46.8
  William Holland 3265 M/11 Mile 1 5:46.8 5:46.8
 
108 Cai-Rog     1   5:51.3
  Key'Shawn Cain 3967 M/ 9 Mile 1 5:51.3 5:51.3
 
109 -Tay     1   6:00.5
  Keegan Taylor 3648 M/12 Mile 1 6:00.5 6:00.5
 
110 Cor-Now     1   6:06.2
  Edwing Coronado 3087 M/12 Mile 1 6:06.2 6:06.2
 
111 Bos-Wri     1   6:11.5
  Cody Bostock 3103 M/ 9 Mile 1 6:11.5 6:11.5
 
112 Chr-Ste     1   6:13.2
  Caleb Christerson 3969 M/ 9 Mile 1 6:13.2 6:13.2
 
113 Fla-Hil     1   6:17.2
  Eli Flanagan 3082 M/ 9 Mile 1 6:17.2 6:17.2
 
114 Gip-Sot     1   6:21.3
  Man Gipson 3973 M/10 Mile 1 6:21.3 6:21.3
 
115 Arr-McC     1   6:44.2
  Connor Arroyo 3326 M/ 9 Mile 1 6:44.2 6:44.2
 
116 Bry-Pat     1   6:58.5
  Drew Bryan 3138 M/ 9 Mile 1 6:58.5 6:58.5
 
117 Ter-Pat     1   11:30.3
  Evan Patel 3639 M/ 9 Mile 1 11:30.3 11:30.3
 
118 Roy-San     1   11:30.4
  Marshall Royce 3642 M/12 Mile 1 11:30.4 11:30.4
 
119 -Wat     1   12:12.9
  Luke Watkins 3654 M/11 Mile 1 12:12.9 12:12.9
 
120     1   12:37.7
  Nicholas Wright 4008 M/ Mile 1 12:37.7 12:37.7
 
121 Mag-Bob     1   13:07.4
  Gabriel Bobay 3606 M/11 Mile 1 13:07.4 13:07.4
 
122 Kin-Ble     1   14:05.5
  Samuel Blevens 3078 M/10 Mile 1 14:05.5 14:05.5