Swag's Fern Creek Relays 2019

Overall Detail

August 27, 2019


DC Race Timing DC Race Timing

MS Boys

Place Team Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Pat-Whi     6   4:52/M 3.00000 14:35.5
  Luke Whitlow 5593 M/ 6 Half Mile 2:28.9 4:58/M 0.50000 2:28.9
  Adam Patel 5593 M/ 8 1 Mile 2:21.8 4:44/M 0.50000 4:50.7
  Luke Whitlow 5593 M/ 6 1.5 Mile 2:22.9 4:46/M 0.50000 7:13.7
  Adam Patel 5593 M/ 8 2.0 Mile 2:31.6 5:03/M 0.50000 9:45.3
  Luke Whitlow 5593 M/ 6 2.5 Mile 2:25.5 4:51/M 0.50000 12:10.9
  Adam Patel 5593 M/ 8 Final Segment 2:24.6 4:49/M 0.50000 14:35.5
 
2 Hin-Mas     6   5:02/M 3.00000 15:06.5
  Tristan Hindorff 5579 M/ 8 Half Mile 2:26.8 4:54/M 0.50000 2:26.8
  Broedey Masters 5579 M/ 8 1 Mile 2:32.3 5:05/M 0.50000 4:59.1
  Tristan Hindorff 5579 M/ 8 1.5 Mile 2:24.3 4:49/M 0.50000 7:23.5
  Broedey Masters 5579 M/ 8 2.0 Mile 2:40.6 5:21/M 0.50000 10:04.1
  Tristan Hindorff 5579 M/ 8 2.5 Mile 2:28.4 4:57/M 0.50000 12:32.5
  Broedey Masters 5579 M/ 8 Final Segment 2:33.9 5:08/M 0.50000 15:06.5
 
3 Cha-Yad     6   5:10/M 3.00000 15:31.0
  Sullivan Yaden 5449 M/ 6 Half Mile 2:44.3 5:29/M 0.50000 2:44.3
  Sam Chandler 5449 M/ 7 1 Mile 2:25.7 4:52/M 0.50000 5:10.0
  Sullivan Yaden 5449 M/ 6 1.5 Mile 2:40.4 5:21/M 0.50000 7:50.5
  Sam Chandler 5449 M/ 7 2.0 Mile 2:33.5 5:07/M 0.50000 10:24.1
  Sullivan Yaden 5449 M/ 6 2.5 Mile 2:38.8 5:18/M 0.50000 13:03.0
  Sam Chandler 5449 M/ 7 Final Segment 2:28.0 4:56/M 0.50000 15:31.0
 
4 Nea-Gra     6   5:14/M 3.00000 15:42.6
  Grant Neal 5592 M/ 8 Half Mile 2:23.7 4:48/M 0.50000 2:23.7
  Davis Gray 5592 M/ 8 1 Mile 2:35.9 5:12/M 0.50000 4:59.7
  Grant Neal 5592 M/ 8 1.5 Mile 2:33.1 5:06/M 0.50000 7:32.8
  Davis Gray 5592 M/ 8 2.0 Mile 2:50.7 5:42/M 0.50000 10:23.6
  Grant Neal 5592 M/ 8 2.5 Mile 2:33.3 5:07/M 0.50000 12:56.9
  Davis Gray 5592 M/ 8 Final Segment 2:45.7 5:32/M 0.50000 15:42.6
 
5 Her-Tay     6   5:18/M 3.00000 15:53.0
  Samuel Herbig 5112 M/ 7 Half Mile 2:43.0 5:26/M 0.50000 2:43.0
  Ayden Taylor 5112 M/ 5 1 Mile 2:30.7 5:02/M 0.50000 5:13.8
  Samuel Herbig 5112 M/ 7 1.5 Mile 2:44.2 5:29/M 0.50000 7:58.1
  Ayden Taylor 5112 M/ 5 2.0 Mile 2:34.4 5:09/M 0.50000 10:32.5
  Samuel Herbig 5112 M/ 7 2.5 Mile 2:47.4 5:35/M 0.50000 13:20.0
  Ayden Taylor 5112 M/ 5 Final Segment 2:32.9 5:06/M 0.50000 15:53.0
 
6 Ter-Kel     6   5:21/M 3.00000 16:03.9
  Brodie Terkhorn 5804 M/ 8 Half Mile 2:37.8 5:16/M 0.50000 2:37.8
  Drew Kelly 5804 M/ 7 1 Mile 2:31.6 5:03/M 0.50000 5:09.4
  Brodie Terkhorn 5804 M/ 8 1.5 Mile 2:43.4 5:27/M 0.50000 7:52.9
  Drew Kelly 5804 M/ 7 2.0 Mile 2:42.9 5:26/M 0.50000 10:35.9
  Brodie Terkhorn 5804 M/ 8 2.5 Mile 2:51.0 5:42/M 0.50000 13:27.0
  Drew Kelly 5804 M/ 7 Final Segment 2:36.9 5:14/M 0.50000 16:03.9
 
7 Bue-Ran     6   5:24/M 3.00000 16:10.7
  Lance Buel 5570 M/ 7 Half Mile 2:39.3 5:19/M 0.50000 2:39.3
  Jack Ransdell 5570 M/ 6 1 Mile 2:38.0 5:16/M 0.50000 5:17.4
  Lance Buel 5570 M/ 7 1.5 Mile 2:43.6 5:27/M 0.50000 8:01.0
  Jack Ransdell 5570 M/ 6 2.0 Mile 2:47.1 5:34/M 0.50000 10:48.1
  Lance Buel 5570 M/ 7 2.5 Mile 2:46.2 5:33/M 0.50000 13:34.4
  Jack Ransdell 5570 M/ 6 Final Segment 2:36.3 5:13/M 0.50000 16:10.7
 
8 Cla-Cla     6   5:25/M 3.00000 16:16.1
  Eli Clark 5304 M/ 6 Half Mile 2:54.6 5:49/M 0.50000 2:54.6
  Isaac Clark 5304 M/ 7 1 Mile 2:30.9 5:02/M 0.50000 5:25.5
  Eli Clark 5304 M/ 6 1.5 Mile 2:52.9 5:46/M 0.50000 8:18.4
  Isaac Clark 5304 M/ 7 2.0 Mile 2:36.0 5:12/M 0.50000 10:54.5
  Eli Clark 5304 M/ 6 2.5 Mile 2:50.0 5:40/M 0.50000 13:44.5
  Isaac Clark 5304 M/ 7 Final Segment 2:31.5 5:03/M 0.50000 16:16.1
 
9 Gra-Lop     6   5:26/M 3.00000 16:17.1
  Steven Gray 5798 M/ 7 Half Mile 2:43.2 5:26/M 0.50000 2:43.2
  Jeremy Lopez 5798 M/ 8 1 Mile 2:31.3 5:03/M 0.50000 5:14.5
  Steven Gray 5798 M/ 7 1.5 Mile 2:28.6 4:57/M 0.50000 7:43.2
  Jeremy Lopez 5798 M/ 8 2.0 Mile 2:55.5 5:51/M 0.50000 10:38.7
  Steven Gray 5798 M/ 7 2.5 Mile 2:50.5 5:41/M 0.50000 13:29.3
  Jeremy Lopez 5798 M/ 8 Final Segment 2:47.8 5:36/M 0.50000 16:17.1
 
10 Fre-Fre     6   5:34/M 3.00000 16:43.2
  Jack Frederick 5829 M/ 6 Half Mile 2:51.6 5:43/M 0.50000 2:51.6
  Morgan Frederick 5829 M/ 8 1 Mile 2:21.6 4:43/M 0.50000 5:13.3
  Jack Frederick 5829 M/ 6 1.5 Mile 3:01.2 6:02/M 0.50000 8:14.5
  Morgan Frederick 5829 M/ 8 2.0 Mile 2:30.8 5:02/M 0.50000 10:45.3
  Jack Frederick 5829 M/ 6 2.5 Mile 3:21.3 6:43/M 0.50000 14:06.7
  Morgan Frederick 5829 M/ 8 Final Segment 2:36.5 5:13/M 0.50000 16:43.2
 
11 Dug-Hud     6   5:42/M 3.00000 17:05.0
  Charlie Dugan 5573 M/ 7 Half Mile 2:47.5 5:35/M 0.50000 2:47.5
  Colt Hudson 5573 M/ 7 1 Mile 2:37.8 5:16/M 0.50000 5:25.4
  Charlie Dugan 5573 M/ 7 1.5 Mile 3:03.4 6:07/M 0.50000 8:28.8
  Colt Hudson 5573 M/ 7 2.0 Mile 2:46.3 5:33/M 0.50000 11:15.2
  Charlie Dugan 5573 M/ 7 2.5 Mile 3:06.2 6:13/M 0.50000 14:21.4
  Colt Hudson 5573 M/ 7 Final Segment 2:43.5 5:27/M 0.50000 17:05.0
 
12 Mur-Bro     6   5:45/M 3.00000 17:13.6
  Connor Brodsky 5591 M/ 6 Half Mile 2:54.7 5:49/M 0.50000 2:54.7
  Grant Murphy 5591 M/ 6 1 Mile 2:43.3 5:27/M 0.50000 5:38.0
  Connor Brodsky 5591 M/ 6 1.5 Mile 2:57.2 5:54/M 0.50000 8:35.2
  Grant Murphy 5591 M/ 6 2.0 Mile 2:51.5 5:43/M 0.50000 11:26.7
  Connor Brodsky 5591 M/ 6 2.5 Mile 2:54.6 5:49/M 0.50000 14:21.3
  Grant Murphy 5591 M/ 6 Final Segment 2:52.2 5:45/M 0.50000 17:13.6
 
13 Sin-Cum     6   5:45/M 3.00000 17:15.4
  Cooper Cummings 5469 M/ 7 Half Mile 3:01.9 6:04/M 0.50000 3:01.9
  Tate Sinclair 5469 M/ 8 1 Mile 2:40.7 5:22/M 0.50000 5:42.7
  Cooper Cummings 5469 M/ 7 1.5 Mile 2:58.6 5:57/M 0.50000 8:41.3
  Tate Sinclair 5469 M/ 8 2.0 Mile 2:45.7 5:31/M 0.50000 11:27.0
  Cooper Cummings 5469 M/ 7 2.5 Mile 3:05.6 6:11/M 0.50000 14:32.7
  Tate Sinclair 5469 M/ 8 Final Segment 2:42.7 5:25/M 0.50000 17:15.4
 
14 Nav-Sco     6   5:47/M 3.00000 17:19.9
  Blake Scott 5827 M/ 5 Half Mile 3:04.3 6:09/M 0.50000 3:04.3
  Luis Nava 5827 M/ 7 1 Mile 2:44.9 5:30/M 0.50000 5:49.2
  Blake Scott 5827 M/ 5 1.5 Mile 3:00.1 6:00/M 0.50000 8:49.4
  Luis Nava 5827 M/ 7 2.0 Mile 2:51.5 5:43/M 0.50000 11:40.9
  Blake Scott 5827 M/ 5 2.5 Mile 2:57.9 5:56/M 0.50000 14:38.9
  Luis Nava 5827 M/ 7 Final Segment 2:40.9 5:22/M 0.50000 17:19.9
 
15 Qui-Ros     6   5:48/M 3.00000 17:24.2
  Liam Quirk 5315 M/ 6 Half Mile 2:58.2 5:56/M 0.50000 2:58.2
  Oakley Rosenbalm 5315 M/ 7 1 Mile 2:45.5 5:31/M 0.50000 5:43.7
  Liam Quirk 5315 M/ 6 1.5 Mile 3:05.0 6:10/M 0.50000 8:48.8
  Oakley Rosenbalm 5315 M/ 7 2.0 Mile 2:47.2 5:34/M 0.50000 11:36.0
  Liam Quirk 5315 M/ 6 2.5 Mile 3:00.7 6:01/M 0.50000 14:36.7
  Oakley Rosenbalm 5315 M/ 7 Final Segment 2:47.5 5:35/M 0.50000 17:24.2
 
16 Haf-Hol     6   5:51/M 3.00000 17:32.2
  Charlie Hafendorfer 5309 M/ 7 Half Mile 2:50.5 5:41/M 0.50000 2:50.5
  Nicholas Holevas 5309 M/ 7 1 Mile 2:49.3 5:39/M 0.50000 5:39.8
  Charlie Hafendorfer 5309 M/ 7 1.5 Mile 3:08.0 6:16/M 0.50000 8:47.8
  Nicholas Holevas 5309 M/ 7 2.0 Mile 2:48.4 5:37/M 0.50000 11:36.2
  Charlie Hafendorfer 5309 M/ 7 2.5 Mile 3:11.2 6:23/M 0.50000 14:47.5
  Nicholas Holevas 5309 M/ 7 Final Segment 2:44.6 5:29/M 0.50000 17:32.2
 
17 Fra-Kra     6   5:51/M 3.00000 17:33.8
  Eli Frazier 5110 M/ 6 Half Mile 3:02.0 6:04/M 0.50000 3:02.0
  Joshua Kratt 5110 M/ 8 1 Mile 2:41.7 5:23/M 0.50000 5:43.7
  Eli Frazier 5110 M/ 6 1.5 Mile 3:03.1 6:06/M 0.50000 8:46.8
  Joshua Kratt 5110 M/ 8 2.0 Mile 2:55.3 5:51/M 0.50000 11:42.2
  Eli Frazier 5110 M/ 6 2.5 Mile 3:00.9 6:02/M 0.50000 14:43.1
  Joshua Kratt 5110 M/ 8 Final Segment 2:50.7 5:41/M 0.50000 17:33.8
 
18 Dun-McA     6   5:55/M 3.00000 17:45.8
  Ian Dunlap 5574 M/ 6 Half Mile 2:59.0 5:58/M 0.50000 2:59.0
  Blake McAllister 5574 M/ 7 1 Mile 2:52.6 5:45/M 0.50000 5:51.7
  Ian Dunlap 5574 M/ 6 1.5 Mile 3:01.6 6:03/M 0.50000 8:53.3
  Blake McAllister 5574 M/ 7 2.0 Mile 2:58.8 5:58/M 0.50000 11:52.1
  Ian Dunlap 5574 M/ 6 2.5 Mile 2:58.9 5:58/M 0.50000 14:51.1
  Blake McAllister 5574 M/ 7 Final Segment 2:54.7 5:49/M 0.50000 17:45.8
 
19 Wen-Cop     6   6:00/M 3.00000 17:59.2
  Jobe Copeland 5603 M/ 8 Half Mile 2:59.6 5:59/M 0.50000 2:59.6
  Jacob Wendling 5603 M/ 8 1 Mile 2:53.7 5:47/M 0.50000 5:53.4
  Jobe Copeland 5603 M/ 8 1.5 Mile 3:00.8 6:02/M 0.50000 8:54.2
  Jacob Wendling 5603 M/ 8 2.0 Mile 2:58.6 5:57/M 0.50000 11:52.9
  Jobe Copeland 5603 M/ 8 2.5 Mile 3:06.6 6:13/M 0.50000 14:59.6
  Jacob Wendling 5603 M/ 8 Final Segment 2:59.6 5:59/M 0.50000 17:59.2
 
20 Chi-Jor     6   6:01/M 3.00000 18:03.0
  Wyatt Chisman 5796 M/ 6 Half Mile 3:08.5 6:17/M 0.50000 3:08.5
  Liam Jorden 5796 M/ 6 1 Mile 2:53.9 5:48/M 0.50000 6:02.5
  Wyatt Chisman 5796 M/ 6 1.5 Mile 2:58.6 5:57/M 0.50000 9:01.1
  Liam Jorden 5796 M/ 6 2.0 Mile 3:06.5 6:13/M 0.50000 12:07.6
  Wyatt Chisman 5796 M/ 6 2.5 Mile 3:05.7 6:12/M 0.50000 15:13.4
  Liam Jorden 5796 M/ 6 Final Segment 2:49.6 5:39/M 0.50000 18:03.0
 
21 Bil-Ell     6   6:02/M 3.00000 18:05.3
  Thurgood Billingsley 5795 M/ 6 Half Mile 3:01.3 6:03/M 0.50000 3:01.3
  Lincoln Ellorimo 5795 M/ 6 1 Mile 2:53.7 5:48/M 0.50000 5:55.1
  Thurgood Billingsley 5795 M/ 6 1.5 Mile 2:55.4 5:51/M 0.50000 8:50.5
  Lincoln Ellorimo 5795 M/ 6 2.0 Mile 3:11.6 6:23/M 0.50000 12:02.1
  Thurgood Billingsley 5795 M/ 6 2.5 Mile 2:55.7 5:51/M 0.50000 14:57.8
  Lincoln Ellorimo 5795 M/ 6 Final Segment 3:07.4 6:15/M 0.50000 18:05.3
 
22 Ste-Car     6   6:02/M 3.00000 18:06.5
  Nolan Stevens 5470 M/ 7 Half Mile 2:56.1 5:52/M 0.50000 2:56.1
  Andrew Carothers 5470 M/ 7 1 Mile 2:58.1 5:56/M 0.50000 5:54.2
  Nolan Stevens 5470 M/ 7 1.5 Mile 2:55.4 5:51/M 0.50000 8:49.7
  Andrew Carothers 5470 M/ 7 2.0 Mile 3:05.7 6:12/M 0.50000 11:55.4
  Nolan Stevens 5470 M/ 7 2.5 Mile 3:07.7 6:16/M 0.50000 15:03.2
  Andrew Carothers 5470 M/ 7 Final Segment 3:03.2 6:06/M 0.50000 18:06.5
 
23 Bra-McD     6   6:12/M 3.00000 18:34.6
  Jace McDowell 5758 M/ 7 Half Mile 2:57.6 5:55/M 0.50000 2:57.6
  Keenan Brangers 5758 M/ 8 1 Mile 2:50.7 5:42/M 0.50000 5:48.4
  Jace McDowell 5758 M/ 7 1.5 Mile 2:58.7 5:57/M 0.50000 8:47.1
  Keenan Brangers 5758 M/ 8 2.0 Mile 3:17.8 6:36/M 0.50000 12:04.9
  Jace McDowell 5758 M/ 7 2.5 Mile 3:10.0 6:20/M 0.50000 15:15.0
  Keenan Brangers 5758 M/ 8 Final Segment 3:19.6 6:39/M 0.50000 18:34.6
 
24 Bea-Tra     6   6:13/M 3.00000 18:39.9
  Carter Beam 5303 M/ 6 Half Mile 3:39.0 7:18/M 0.50000 3:39.0
  Sam Trapp 5303 M/ 6 1 Mile 3:18.6 6:37/M 0.50000 6:57.7
  Carter Beam 5303 M/ 6 1.5 Mile 2:23.4 4:47/M 0.50000 9:21.2
  Sam Trapp 5303 M/ 6 2.0 Mile 3:29.4 6:59/M 0.50000 12:50.6
  Carter Beam 5303 M/ 6 2.5 Mile 2:30.4 5:01/M 0.50000 15:21.0
  Sam Trapp 5303 M/ 6 Final Segment 3:18.8 6:38/M 0.50000 18:39.9
 
25 Bea-Wis     6   6:13/M 3.00000 18:40.4
  Jack Bearance 5567 M/ 6 Half Mile 3:17.3 6:35/M 0.50000 3:17.3
  Peyton Wiseman 5567 M/ 7 1 Mile 2:56.3 5:53/M 0.50000 6:13.7
  Jack Bearance 5567 M/ 6 1.5 Mile 3:14.8 6:30/M 0.50000 9:28.5
  Peyton Wiseman 5567 M/ 7 2.0 Mile 3:09.0 6:18/M 0.50000 12:37.6
  Jack Bearance 5567 M/ 6 2.5 Mile 3:09.4 6:19/M 0.50000 15:47.1
  Peyton Wiseman 5567 M/ 7 Final Segment 2:53.3 5:47/M 0.50000 18:40.4
 
26 Cul-Bar     6   6:14/M 3.00000 18:41.0
  Lachlan Barber 5452 M/ 7 Half Mile 3:06.4 6:13/M 0.50000 3:06.4
  Jacob Culver 5452 M/ 8 1 Mile 3:00.5 6:01/M 0.50000 6:06.9
  Lachlan Barber 5452 M/ 7 1.5 Mile 3:06.5 6:13/M 0.50000 9:13.5
  Jacob Culver 5452 M/ 8 2.0 Mile 3:16.2 6:33/M 0.50000 12:29.8
  Lachlan Barber 5452 M/ 7 2.5 Mile 3:07.7 6:16/M 0.50000 15:37.5
  Jacob Culver 5452 M/ 8 Final Segment 3:03.4 6:07/M 0.50000 18:41.0
 
27 Smi-Hil     6   6:14/M 3.00000 18:42.2
  Jasper Smith 5599 M/ 6 Half Mile 3:23.5 6:47/M 0.50000 3:23.5
  Lucas Hill 5599 M/ 7 1 Mile 2:45.9 5:32/M 0.50000 6:09.4
  Jasper Smith 5599 M/ 6 1.5 Mile 3:06.6 6:13/M 0.50000 9:16.1
  Lucas Hill 5599 M/ 7 2.0 Mile 2:49.4 5:39/M 0.50000 12:05.6
  Jasper Smith 5599 M/ 6 2.5 Mile 3:50.7 7:41/M 0.50000 15:56.3
  Lucas Hill 5599 M/ 7 Final Segment 2:45.9 5:32/M 0.50000 18:42.2
 
28 Kno-Zak     6   6:14/M 3.00000 18:42.7
  Josiah Knopf 5585 M/ 6 Half Mile 3:09.4 6:19/M 0.50000 3:09.4
  Anton Zakharov 5585 M/ 8 1 Mile 2:55.3 5:51/M 0.50000 6:04.8
  Josiah Knopf 5585 M/ 6 1.5 Mile 3:16.2 6:32/M 0.50000 9:21.0
  Anton Zakharov 5585 M/ 8 2.0 Mile 2:58.9 5:58/M 0.50000 12:19.9
  Josiah Knopf 5585 M/ 6 2.5 Mile 3:27.0 6:54/M 0.50000 15:47.0
  Anton Zakharov 5585 M/ 8 Final Segment 2:55.7 5:51/M 0.50000 18:42.7
 
29 Ste-Kra     6   6:15/M 3.00000 18:45.5
  Luke Stephens 5115 M/ 7 Half Mile 3:10.6 6:21/M 0.50000 3:10.6
  Andrew Kratt 5115 M/ 6 1 Mile 3:08.8 6:18/M 0.50000 6:19.4
  Luke Stephens 5115 M/ 7 1.5 Mile 3:11.0 6:22/M 0.50000 9:30.5
  Andrew Kratt 5115 M/ 6 2.0 Mile 3:07.6 6:15/M 0.50000 12:38.1
  Luke Stephens 5115 M/ 7 2.5 Mile 3:04.9 6:10/M 0.50000 15:43.1
  Andrew Kratt 5115 M/ 6 Final Segment 3:02.3 6:05/M 0.50000 18:45.5
 
30 Gul-Tay     6   6:15/M 3.00000 18:45.6
  Quinn Gulden 5461 M/ 7 Half Mile 3:13.1 6:26/M 0.50000 3:13.1
  Jackson Taylor 5461 M/ 6 1 Mile 2:51.4 5:43/M 0.50000 6:04.6
  Quinn Gulden 5461 M/ 7 1.5 Mile 3:08.7 6:17/M 0.50000 9:13.3
  Jackson Taylor 5461 M/ 6 2.0 Mile 3:12.9 6:26/M 0.50000 12:26.2
  Quinn Gulden 5461 M/ 7 2.5 Mile 3:16.3 6:33/M 0.50000 15:42.6
  Jackson Taylor 5461 M/ 6 Final Segment 3:03.0 6:06/M 0.50000 18:45.6
 
31 Wie-Zek     6   6:21/M 3.00000 19:04.4
  Joseph Zekoski 5120 M/ 7 Half Mile 3:04.1 6:08/M 0.50000 3:04.1
  Jack Wieringa 5120 M/ 7 1 Mile 3:08.9 6:18/M 0.50000 6:13.0
  Joseph Zekoski 5120 M/ 7 1.5 Mile 3:05.9 6:12/M 0.50000 9:18.9
  Jack Wieringa 5120 M/ 7 2.0 Mile 3:18.8 6:38/M 0.50000 12:37.7
  Joseph Zekoski 5120 M/ 7 2.5 Mile 3:05.3 6:11/M 0.50000 15:43.1
  Jack Wieringa 5120 M/ 7 Final Segment 3:21.3 6:43/M 0.50000 19:04.4
 
32 Dow-Mat     6   6:22/M 3.00000 19:06.1
  Bryson Materna 5572 M/ 8 Half Mile 3:06.4 6:13/M 0.50000 3:06.4
  Henry Downs 5572 M/ 8 1 Mile 3:08.5 6:17/M 0.50000 6:14.9
  Bryson Materna 5572 M/ 8 1.5 Mile 3:09.5 6:19/M 0.50000 9:24.5
  Henry Downs 5572 M/ 8 2.0 Mile 3:20.0 6:40/M 0.50000 12:44.5
  Bryson Materna 5572 M/ 8 2.5 Mile 3:07.5 6:15/M 0.50000 15:52.1
  Henry Downs 5572 M/ 8 Final Segment 3:14.0 6:28/M 0.50000 19:06.1
 
33 Gib-Fit     6   6:23/M 3.00000 19:08.2
  Gavin Gibson 5111 M/ 6 Half Mile 3:11.7 6:24/M 0.50000 3:11.7
  Ethan Fitzgibbon 5111 M/ 6 1 Mile 3:14.1 6:28/M 0.50000 6:25.8
  Gavin Gibson 5111 M/ 6 1.5 Mile 3:13.3 6:27/M 0.50000 9:39.2
  Ethan Fitzgibbon 5111 M/ 6 2.0 Mile 3:15.1 6:30/M 0.50000 12:54.3
  Gavin Gibson 5111 M/ 6 2.5 Mile 3:16.8 6:34/M 0.50000 16:11.2
  Ethan Fitzgibbon 5111 M/ 6 Final Segment 2:57.0 5:54/M 0.50000 19:08.2
 
34 God-You     6   6:23/M 3.00000 19:08.6
  Sam Godbey 5576 M/ 8 Half Mile 3:05.4 6:11/M 0.50000 3:05.4
  Ben Young 5576 M/ 8 1 Mile 3:12.9 6:26/M 0.50000 6:18.3
  Sam Godbey 5576 M/ 8 1.5 Mile 3:05.9 6:12/M 0.50000 9:24.2
  Ben Young 5576 M/ 8 2.0 Mile 3:21.6 6:43/M 0.50000 12:45.9
  Sam Godbey 5576 M/ 8 2.5 Mile 3:07.3 6:15/M 0.50000 15:53.3
  Ben Young 5576 M/ 8 Final Segment 3:15.2 6:31/M 0.50000 19:08.6
 
35 Hut-Gei     6   6:23/M 3.00000 19:08.6
  Carson Hutchins 5582 M/ 8 Half Mile 3:17.3 6:35/M 0.50000 3:17.3
  Jack Geiser 5582 M/ 6 1 Mile 3:04.9 6:10/M 0.50000 6:22.2
  Carson Hutchins 5582 M/ 8 1.5 Mile 3:14.7 6:29/M 0.50000 9:36.9
  Jack Geiser 5582 M/ 6 2.0 Mile 3:07.9 6:16/M 0.50000 12:44.8
  Carson Hutchins 5582 M/ 8 2.5 Mile 3:21.8 6:44/M 0.50000 16:06.7
  Jack Geiser 5582 M/ 6 Final Segment 3:01.9 6:04/M 0.50000 19:08.6
 
36 Mau-Mcg     6   6:25/M 3.00000 19:15.6
  Lucas Mauk 5802 M/ 6 Half Mile 3:11.8 6:24/M 0.50000 3:11.8
  Braden Mcguire 5802 M/ 8 1 Mile 3:07.2 6:15/M 0.50000 6:19.1
  Lucas Mauk 5802 M/ 6 1.5 Mile 3:07.7 6:15/M 0.50000 9:26.9
  Braden Mcguire 5802 M/ 8 2.0 Mile 3:19.7 6:39/M 0.50000 12:46.6
  Lucas Mauk 5802 M/ 6 2.5 Mile 3:11.4 6:23/M 0.50000 15:58.0
  Braden Mcguire 5802 M/ 8 Final Segment 3:17.6 6:35/M 0.50000 19:15.6
 
37 Han-O'S     6   6:29/M 3.00000 19:25.5
  William O'Shea 5462 M/ 6 Half Mile 3:16.7 6:34/M 0.50000 3:16.7
  Landon Hanners 5462 M/ 8 1 Mile 2:47.7 5:35/M 0.50000 6:04.4
  William O'Shea 5462 M/ 6 1.5 Mile 3:41.2 7:22/M 0.50000 9:45.6
  Landon Hanners 5462 M/ 8 2.0 Mile 2:56.4 5:53/M 0.50000 12:42.0
  William O'Shea 5462 M/ 6 2.5 Mile 3:49.5 7:39/M 0.50000 16:31.6
  Landon Hanners 5462 M/ 8 Final Segment 2:53.9 5:48/M 0.50000 19:25.5
 
38 Dun-Rot     6   6:31/M 3.00000 19:34.4
  Cayden Duncan 5307 M/ 8 Half Mile 3:15.8 6:32/M 0.50000 3:15.8
  Xander Rothrock 5307 M/ 7 1 Mile 3:05.6 6:11/M 0.50000 6:21.4
  Cayden Duncan 5307 M/ 8 1.5 Mile 3:17.9 6:36/M 0.50000 9:39.3
  Xander Rothrock 5307 M/ 7 2.0 Mile 3:17.3 6:35/M 0.50000 12:56.6
  Cayden Duncan 5307 M/ 8 2.5 Mile 3:15.5 6:31/M 0.50000 16:12.1
  Xander Rothrock 5307 M/ 7 Final Segment 3:22.3 6:45/M 0.50000 19:34.4
 
39 McN-Ghi     6   6:35/M 3.00000 19:43.6
  Rylan McNally 5314 M/ 6 Half Mile 2:56.8 5:54/M 0.50000 2:56.8
  Micah Ghiassi 5314 M/ 8 1 Mile 3:31.0 7:02/M 0.50000 6:27.8
  Rylan McNally 5314 M/ 6 1.5 Mile 3:02.4 6:05/M 0.50000 9:30.2
  Micah Ghiassi 5314 M/ 8 2.0 Mile 3:40.2 7:20/M 0.50000 13:10.4
  Rylan McNally 5314 M/ 6 2.5 Mile 2:58.6 5:57/M 0.50000 16:09.1
  Micah Ghiassi 5314 M/ 8 Final Segment 3:34.4 7:09/M 0.50000 19:43.6
 
40 Mat-Wil     6   6:36/M 3.00000 19:48.5
  Will Matheis 5312 M/ 7 Half Mile 3:05.3 6:11/M 0.50000 3:05.3
  Isaac Wilhoit 5312 M/ 7 1 Mile 3:10.6 6:21/M 0.50000 6:16.0
  Will Matheis 5312 M/ 7 1.5 Mile 3:22.3 6:45/M 0.50000 9:38.4
  Isaac Wilhoit 5312 M/ 7 2.0 Mile 3:21.0 6:42/M 0.50000 12:59.4
  Will Matheis 5312 M/ 7 2.5 Mile 3:27.9 6:56/M 0.50000 16:27.3
  Isaac Wilhoit 5312 M/ 7 Final Segment 3:21.1 6:42/M 0.50000 19:48.5
 
41 Woo-Kil     6   6:43/M 3.00000 20:10.2
  Tyler Wood 5608 M/ 6 Half Mile 3:41.9 7:24/M 0.50000 3:41.9
  Camden Killian 5608 M/ 6 1 Mile 2:54.2 5:48/M 0.50000 6:36.1
  Tyler Wood 5608 M/ 6 1.5 Mile 3:49.8 7:40/M 0.50000 10:25.9
  Camden Killian 5608 M/ 6 2.0 Mile 2:58.2 5:57/M 0.50000 13:24.2
  Tyler Wood 5608 M/ 6 2.5 Mile 3:36.0 7:12/M 0.50000 17:00.2
  Camden Killian 5608 M/ 6 Final Segment 3:10.0 6:20/M 0.50000 20:10.2
 
42 Wis-Pay     6   6:45/M 3.00000 20:15.8
  Brevin Payne 5605 M/ 7 Half Mile 3:23.7 6:48/M 0.50000 3:23.7
  Cooper Wiseman 5605 M/ 6 1 Mile 3:19.8 6:40/M 0.50000 6:43.6
  Brevin Payne 5605 M/ 7 1.5 Mile 3:08.3 6:17/M 0.50000 9:51.9
  Cooper Wiseman 5605 M/ 6 2.0 Mile 3:14.7 6:29/M 0.50000 13:06.6
  Brevin Payne 5605 M/ 7 2.5 Mile 3:57.7 7:56/M 0.50000 17:04.3
  Cooper Wiseman 5605 M/ 6 Final Segment 3:11.5 6:23/M 0.50000 20:15.8
 
43 Tur-Rob     6   6:56/M 3.00000 20:47.0
  Josh Turpen 5601 M/ 8 Half Mile 3:33.5 7:07/M 0.50000 3:33.5
  Jackson Robinett 5601 M/ 8 1 Mile 3:06.0 6:12/M 0.50000 6:39.6
  Josh Turpen 5601 M/ 8 1.5 Mile 3:34.8 7:10/M 0.50000 10:14.4
  Jackson Robinett 5601 M/ 8 2.0 Mile 3:19.3 6:39/M 0.50000 13:33.7
  Josh Turpen 5601 M/ 8 2.5 Mile 3:48.8 7:38/M 0.50000 17:22.5
  Jackson Robinett 5601 M/ 8 Final Segment 3:24.4 6:49/M 0.50000 20:47.0
 
44 Bro-Cox     6   6:57/M 3.00000 20:51.1
  Trenton Brown 5445 M/ 6 Half Mile 3:31.6 7:03/M 0.50000 3:31.6
  Carter Cox 5445 M/ 7 1 Mile 3:15.9 6:32/M 0.50000 6:47.5
  Trenton Brown 5445 M/ 6 1.5 Mile 3:42.1 7:24/M 0.50000 10:29.7
  Carter Cox 5445 M/ 7 2.0 Mile 3:17.3 6:35/M 0.50000 13:47.0
  Trenton Brown 5445 M/ 6 2.5 Mile 3:38.2 7:17/M 0.50000 17:25.3
  Carter Cox 5445 M/ 7 Final Segment 3:25.7 6:52/M 0.50000 20:51.1
 
45 Ful-O'N     6   6:59/M 3.00000 20:56.9
  Charles Ryan O'Neal 5460 M/ 6 Half Mile 3:16.8 6:34/M 0.50000 3:16.8
  Gavin Fulton 5460 M/ 7 1 Mile 3:24.2 6:48/M 0.50000 6:41.0
  Charles Ryan O'Neal 5460 M/ 6 1.5 Mile 3:31.4 7:03/M 0.50000 10:12.5
  Gavin Fulton 5460 M/ 7 2.0 Mile 3:35.0 7:10/M 0.50000 13:47.5
  Charles Ryan O'Neal 5460 M/ 6 2.5 Mile 3:36.4 7:13/M 0.50000 17:23.9
  Gavin Fulton 5460 M/ 7 Final Segment 3:32.9 7:06/M 0.50000 20:56.9
 
46 Lan-Bob     6   7:01/M 3.00000 21:02.4
  Conlan Bobay 5586 M/ 8 Half Mile 3:16.9 6:34/M 0.50000 3:16.9
  Tucker Lancaster 5586 M/ 8 1 Mile 3:22.0 6:44/M 0.50000 6:38.9
  Conlan Bobay 5586 M/ 8 1.5 Mile 3:13.5 6:27/M 0.50000 9:52.5
  Tucker Lancaster 5586 M/ 8 2.0 Mile 3:56.0 7:52/M 0.50000 13:48.6
  Conlan Bobay 5586 M/ 8 2.5 Mile 3:16.8 6:34/M 0.50000 17:05.4
  Tucker Lancaster 5586 M/ 8 Final Segment 3:57.0 7:54/M 0.50000 21:02.4
 
47 Eng-Hav     6   7:06/M 3.00000 21:18.3
  Alex Haverstock 5458 M/ 6 Half Mile 3:07.0 6:14/M 0.50000 3:07.0
  Ryne English 5458 M/ 7 1 Mile 3:44.2 7:28/M 0.50000 6:51.2
  Alex Haverstock 5458 M/ 6 1.5 Mile 3:12.6 6:25/M 0.50000 10:03.9
  Ryne English 5458 M/ 7 2.0 Mile 4:06.0 8:12/M 0.50000 14:09.9
  Alex Haverstock 5458 M/ 6 2.5 Mile 3:21.0 6:42/M 0.50000 17:31.0
  Ryne English 5458 M/ 7 Final Segment 3:47.3 7:35/M 0.50000 21:18.3
 
48 Dav-Pet     6   7:07/M 3.00000 21:21.4
  Zach Petti 5454 M/ 8 Half Mile 3:20.4 6:41/M 0.50000 3:20.4
  Kensley Davis 5454 M/ 8 1 Mile 3:17.3 6:35/M 0.50000 6:37.7
  Zach Petti 5454 M/ 8 1.5 Mile 3:32.4 7:05/M 0.50000 10:10.1
  Kensley Davis 5454 M/ 8 2.0 Mile 3:45.9 7:32/M 0.50000 13:56.0
  Zach Petti 5454 M/ 8 2.5 Mile 3:33.3 7:07/M 0.50000 17:29.4
  Kensley Davis 5454 M/ 8 Final Segment 3:52.0 7:44/M 0.50000 21:21.4
 
49 Bro-Dal     6   7:08/M 3.00000 21:24.1
  Ryan Brown 5106 M/ 5 Half Mile 3:30.1 7:00/M 0.50000 3:30.1
  Elijah Dale 5106 M/ 6 1 Mile 3:23.5 6:47/M 0.50000 6:53.6
  Ryan Brown 5106 M/ 5 1.5 Mile 3:39.1 7:18/M 0.50000 10:32.8
  Elijah Dale 5106 M/ 6 2.0 Mile 3:35.9 7:12/M 0.50000 14:08.7
  Ryan Brown 5106 M/ 5 2.5 Mile 3:38.9 7:18/M 0.50000 17:47.7
  Elijah Dale 5106 M/ 6 Final Segment 3:36.4 7:13/M 0.50000 21:24.1
 
50 Ric-Tar     4   7:02/M 2.00000 14:03.7
  Brendan Tarbet 5596 M/ 8 Half Mile 3:20.7 6:42/M 0.50000 3:20.7
  Cannon Richards 5596 M/ 8 1 Mile 3:17.4 6:35/M 0.50000 6:38.1
  Brendan Tarbet 5596 M/ 8 1.5 Mile 3:42.8 7:26/M 0.50000 10:21.0
  Cannon Richards 5596 M/ 8 2.0 Mile 3:42.6 7:25/M 0.50000 14:03.7
 
51 Shi-Ede     4   7:04/M 2.00000 14:08.2
  Connor Shiffer 5777 M/ 7 Half Mile 3:41.5 7:23/M 0.50000 3:41.5
  Evan Edelen 5777 M/ 8 1 Mile 2:52.6 5:45/M 0.50000 6:34.1
  Connor Shiffer 5777 M/ 7 1.5 Mile 4:09.6 8:19/M 0.50000 10:43.8
  Evan Edelen 5777 M/ 8 2.0 Mile 3:24.4 6:49/M 0.50000 14:08.2
 
52 Moi-Cou     4   7:16/M 2.00000 14:32.3
  Jeremy Moissey 5766 M/ 6 Half Mile 3:31.0 7:02/M 0.50000 3:31.0
  Lucas Courtney 5766 M/ 6 1 Mile 3:20.0 6:40/M 0.50000 6:51.1
  Jeremy Moissey 5766 M/ 6 1.5 Mile 3:56.5 7:53/M 0.50000 10:47.6
  Lucas Courtney 5766 M/ 6 2.0 Mile 3:44.6 7:29/M 0.50000 14:32.3
 
53 Sal-Poe     4   7:19/M 2.00000 14:37.3
  Nicholas Poe 5771 M/ 7 Half Mile 3:43.8 7:28/M 0.50000 3:43.8
  Dominic Saluato 5771 M/ 7 1 Mile 3:17.6 6:35/M 0.50000 7:01.5
  Nicholas Poe 5771 M/ 7 1.5 Mile 4:07.2 8:14/M 0.50000 11:08.8
  Dominic Saluato 5771 M/ 7 2.0 Mile 3:28.5 6:57/M 0.50000 14:37.3
 
54 Dav-Wil     4   7:25/M 2.00000 14:50.4
  Noah Wilson 5455 M/ 6 Half Mile 3:28.4 6:57/M 0.50000 3:28.4
  Matthew Davis 5455 M/ 8 1 Mile 3:38.9 7:18/M 0.50000 7:07.4
  Noah Wilson 5455 M/ 6 1.5 Mile 3:37.0 7:14/M 0.50000 10:44.5
  Matthew Davis 5455 M/ 8 2.0 Mile 4:05.9 8:12/M 0.50000 14:50.4
 
55 Spr-Kri     4   7:32/M 2.00000 15:03.1
  Greyson Sprowles 5319 M/ 6 Half Mile 3:39.9 7:20/M 0.50000 3:39.9
  Botond Krizsan 5319 M/ 6 1 Mile 3:34.7 7:09/M 0.50000 7:14.6
  Greyson Sprowles 5319 M/ 6 1.5 Mile 4:03.9 8:08/M 0.50000 11:18.5
  Botond Krizsan 5319 M/ 6 2.0 Mile 3:44.5 7:29/M 0.50000 15:03.1
 
56 Egb-Har     4   8:03/M 2.00000 16:06.1
  Rehaan Egbert 5457 M/ 6 Half Mile 3:57.9 7:56/M 0.50000 3:57.9
  Andrew Harrison 5457 M/ 6 1 Mile 3:40.7 7:21/M 0.50000 7:38.6
  Rehaan Egbert 5457 M/ 6 1.5 Mile 4:12.7 8:26/M 0.50000 11:51.4
  Andrew Harrison 5457 M/ 6 2.0 Mile 4:14.6 8:29/M 0.50000 16:06.1
 
57 Vau-Sia     4   8:24/M 2.00000 16:47.4
  James Vaughn 5321 M/ 7 Half Mile 4:42.6 9:25/M 0.50000 4:42.6
  Aleksander Siats 5321 M/ 6 1 Mile 3:38.0 7:16/M 0.50000 8:20.6
  James Vaughn 5321 M/ 7 1.5 Mile 4:34.8 9:10/M 0.50000 12:55.5
  Aleksander Siats 5321 M/ 6 2.0 Mile 3:51.8 7:44/M 0.50000 16:47.4
 
58 Law-Fit     4   8:34/M 2.00000 17:07.1
  Wyatt Fite 5465 M/ 6 Half Mile 4:05.1 8:10/M 0.50000 4:05.1
  Kyle Lawson 5465 M/ 6 1 Mile 3:41.1 7:22/M 0.50000 7:46.3
  Wyatt Fite 5465 M/ 6 1.5 Mile 4:18.6 8:37/M 0.50000 12:04.9
  Kyle Lawson 5465 M/ 6 2.0 Mile 5:02.2 10:04/M 0.50000 17:07.1
 
59 Din-Hei     1   11:40/M 0.50000 5:49.7
  Brady Dinsmore 5821 M/ 6 Half Mile 5:49.7 11:40/M 0.50000 5:49.7
 

MS Girls

Place Team Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Gre-Sen     6   6:10/M 3.00000 18:29.6
  Vita Sensenbrenner 5550 F/ 6 Half Mile 3:07.0 6:14/M 0.50000 3:07.0
  Sydney Green 5550 F/ 6 1 Mile 2:51.5 5:43/M 0.50000 5:58.5
  Vita Sensenbrenner 5550 F/ 6 1.5 Mile 3:08.5 6:17/M 0.50000 9:07.0
  Sydney Green 5550 F/ 6 2.0 Mile 3:02.1 6:04/M 0.50000 12:09.1
  Vita Sensenbrenner 5550 F/ 6 2.5 Mile 3:13.2 6:27/M 0.50000 15:22.4
  Sydney Green 5550 F/ 6 Final Segment 3:07.1 6:14/M 0.50000 18:29.6
 
2 Hyd-Lew     6   6:12/M 3.00000 18:35.9
  Maggie Hydes 5097 F/ 7 Half Mile 3:05.2 6:11/M 0.50000 3:05.2
  Sarah Lewis 5097 F/ 7 1 Mile 3:00.7 6:02/M 0.50000 6:06.0
  Maggie Hydes 5097 F/ 7 1.5 Mile 3:08.5 6:17/M 0.50000 9:14.5
  Sarah Lewis 5097 F/ 7 2.0 Mile 2:59.6 5:59/M 0.50000 12:14.2
  Maggie Hydes 5097 F/ 7 2.5 Mile 3:26.2 6:53/M 0.50000 15:40.5
  Sarah Lewis 5097 F/ 7 Final Segment 2:55.4 5:51/M 0.50000 18:35.9
 
3 Ran-War     6   6:13/M 3.00000 18:37.9
  Bethany Ward 5558 F/ 7 Half Mile 3:07.9 6:16/M 0.50000 3:07.9
  Mollie Ransdell 5558 F/ 8 1 Mile 2:47.0 5:34/M 0.50000 5:55.0
  Bethany Ward 5558 F/ 7 1.5 Mile 3:14.4 6:29/M 0.50000 9:09.5
  Mollie Ransdell 5558 F/ 8 2.0 Mile 3:00.5 6:01/M 0.50000 12:10.0
  Bethany Ward 5558 F/ 7 2.5 Mile 3:29.6 6:59/M 0.50000 15:39.6
  Mollie Ransdell 5558 F/ 8 Final Segment 2:58.2 5:57/M 0.50000 18:37.9
 
4 Lew-Cop     6   6:13/M 3.00000 18:38.4
  Marybeth Lewis 5100 F/ 7 Half Mile 3:06.7 6:13/M 0.50000 3:06.7
  Eden Copenhaver 5100 F/ 6 1 Mile 2:55.2 5:51/M 0.50000 6:02.0
  Marybeth Lewis 5100 F/ 7 1.5 Mile 3:13.8 6:28/M 0.50000 9:15.8
  Eden Copenhaver 5100 F/ 6 2.0 Mile 2:58.0 5:56/M 0.50000 12:13.8
  Marybeth Lewis 5100 F/ 7 2.5 Mile 3:27.9 6:56/M 0.50000 15:41.8
  Eden Copenhaver 5100 F/ 6 Final Segment 2:56.5 5:53/M 0.50000 18:38.4
 
5 Far-Str     6   6:33/M 3.00000 19:39.2
  Loreli Strange 5408 F/ 8 Half Mile 3:06.0 6:12/M 0.50000 3:06.0
  Meredith Farnsley 5408 F/ 8 1 Mile 3:04.7 6:10/M 0.50000 6:10.8
  Loreli Strange 5408 F/ 8 1.5 Mile 3:16.4 6:33/M 0.50000 9:27.2
  Meredith Farnsley 5408 F/ 8 2.0 Mile 3:24.5 6:49/M 0.50000 12:51.7
  Loreli Strange 5408 F/ 8 2.5 Mile 3:26.3 6:53/M 0.50000 16:18.1
  Meredith Farnsley 5408 F/ 8 Final Segment 3:21.0 6:42/M 0.50000 19:39.2
 
6 App-Pro     6   6:33/M 3.00000 19:40.0
  Avery Proctor 5785 F/ 8 Half Mile 3:06.5 6:13/M 0.50000 3:06.5
  Elizabeth Applewhite 5785 F/ 6 1 Mile 3:02.5 6:05/M 0.50000 6:09.0
  Avery Proctor 5785 F/ 8 1.5 Mile 3:23.5 6:47/M 0.50000 9:32.6
  Elizabeth Applewhite 5785 F/ 6 2.0 Mile 3:16.0 6:32/M 0.50000 12:48.6
  Avery Proctor 5785 F/ 8 2.5 Mile 3:35.3 7:11/M 0.50000 16:23.9
  Elizabeth Applewhite 5785 F/ 6 Final Segment 3:16.0 6:32/M 0.50000 19:40.0
 
7 Wen-Mba     6   6:34/M 3.00000 19:40.5
  Daisy Wendling 5566 F/ 8 Half Mile 3:08.5 6:17/M 0.50000 3:08.5
  Naila Mbaraka 5566 F/ 6 1 Mile 3:00.4 6:01/M 0.50000 6:08.9
  Daisy Wendling 5566 F/ 8 1.5 Mile 3:22.4 6:45/M 0.50000 9:31.3
  Naila Mbaraka 5566 F/ 6 2.0 Mile 3:18.3 6:37/M 0.50000 12:49.6
  Daisy Wendling 5566 F/ 8 2.5 Mile 3:32.6 7:05/M 0.50000 16:22.3
  Naila Mbaraka 5566 F/ 6 Final Segment 3:18.2 6:36/M 0.50000 19:40.5
 
8 Gre-Gre     6   6:34/M 3.00000 19:40.6
  Skylar Greenwell 5096 F/ 7 Half Mile 3:05.9 6:12/M 0.50000 3:05.9
  Taylor Greenwell 5096 F/ 7 1 Mile 3:04.8 6:10/M 0.50000 6:10.7
  Skylar Greenwell 5096 F/ 7 1.5 Mile 3:15.7 6:32/M 0.50000 9:26.5
  Taylor Greenwell 5096 F/ 7 2.0 Mile 3:36.4 7:13/M 0.50000 13:02.9
  Skylar Greenwell 5096 F/ 7 2.5 Mile 3:32.9 7:06/M 0.50000 16:35.8
  Taylor Greenwell 5096 F/ 7 Final Segment 3:04.7 6:10/M 0.50000 19:40.6
 
9 Hai-Fos     6   6:34/M 3.00000 19:43.2
  Leona Haight 5298 F/ 6 Half Mile 3:16.7 6:33/M 0.50000 3:16.7
  Danielle Foster 5298 F/ 7 1 Mile 3:07.4 6:15/M 0.50000 6:24.1
  Leona Haight 5298 F/ 6 1.5 Mile 3:22.5 6:45/M 0.50000 9:46.7
  Danielle Foster 5298 F/ 7 2.0 Mile 3:15.9 6:32/M 0.50000 13:02.6
  Leona Haight 5298 F/ 6 2.5 Mile 3:26.0 6:52/M 0.50000 16:28.6
  Danielle Foster 5298 F/ 7 Final Segment 3:14.5 6:29/M 0.50000 19:43.2
 
10 Cha-Igl     6   6:43/M 3.00000 20:08.7
  Kenna Chapman 5294 F/ 6 Half Mile 3:25.3 6:51/M 0.50000 3:25.3
  Audrey Iglehart 5294 F/ 7 1 Mile 3:02.8 6:06/M 0.50000 6:28.1
  Kenna Chapman 5294 F/ 6 1.5 Mile 3:28.7 6:57/M 0.50000 9:56.8
  Audrey Iglehart 5294 F/ 7 2.0 Mile 3:12.1 6:24/M 0.50000 13:09.0
  Kenna Chapman 5294 F/ 6 2.5 Mile 3:57.0 7:54/M 0.50000 17:06.0
  Audrey Iglehart 5294 F/ 7 Final Segment 3:02.6 6:05/M 0.50000 20:08.7
 
11 Gor-Hum     6   6:46/M 3.00000 20:18.2
  Annika Gordon 5410 F/ 7 Half Mile 3:17.5 6:35/M 0.50000 3:17.5
  Adeline Humphrey 5410 F/ 6 1 Mile 3:13.1 6:26/M 0.50000 6:30.7
  Annika Gordon 5410 F/ 7 1.5 Mile 3:21.8 6:44/M 0.50000 9:52.5
  Adeline Humphrey 5410 F/ 6 2.0 Mile 3:24.6 6:49/M 0.50000 13:17.1
  Annika Gordon 5410 F/ 7 2.5 Mile 3:32.7 7:05/M 0.50000 16:49.8
  Adeline Humphrey 5410 F/ 6 Final Segment 3:28.3 6:57/M 0.50000 20:18.2
 
12 Nav-Spi     6   6:49/M 3.00000 20:27.9
  Diana Nava 5815 F/ 5 Half Mile 3:34.6 7:09/M 0.50000 3:34.6
  Audrey Spina 5815 F/ 5 1 Mile 3:14.8 6:30/M 0.50000 6:49.5
  Diana Nava 5815 F/ 5 1.5 Mile 3:32.6 7:05/M 0.50000 10:22.1
  Audrey Spina 5815 F/ 5 2.0 Mile 3:15.6 6:31/M 0.50000 13:37.8
  Diana Nava 5815 F/ 5 2.5 Mile 3:32.6 7:05/M 0.50000 17:10.5
  Audrey Spina 5815 F/ 5 Final Segment 3:17.4 6:35/M 0.50000 20:27.9
 
13 Bro-May     6   6:53/M 3.00000 20:40.2
  Gracie Brown 5403 F/ 8 Half Mile 3:15.2 6:30/M 0.50000 3:15.2
  Livia Mayfield 5403 F/ 8 1 Mile 3:00.6 6:01/M 0.50000 6:15.8
  Gracie Brown 5403 F/ 8 1.5 Mile 3:20.3 6:41/M 0.50000 9:36.2
  Livia Mayfield 5403 F/ 8 2.0 Mile 3:40.0 7:20/M 0.50000 13:16.3
  Gracie Brown 5403 F/ 8 2.5 Mile 3:29.8 7:00/M 0.50000 16:46.1
  Livia Mayfield 5403 F/ 8 Final Segment 3:54.0 7:48/M 0.50000 20:40.2
 
14 And-Ecl     6   6:58/M 3.00000 20:52.5
  Keely Ecleberry 5542 F/ 6 Half Mile 3:28.5 6:57/M 0.50000 3:28.5
  Aubrey Anderson 5542 F/ 7 1 Mile 3:05.1 6:10/M 0.50000 6:33.6
  Keely Ecleberry 5542 F/ 6 1.5 Mile 3:35.3 7:11/M 0.50000 10:08.9
  Aubrey Anderson 5542 F/ 7 2.0 Mile 3:26.3 6:53/M 0.50000 13:35.3
  Keely Ecleberry 5542 F/ 6 2.5 Mile 3:52.5 7:45/M 0.50000 17:27.8
  Aubrey Anderson 5542 F/ 7 Final Segment 3:24.7 6:49/M 0.50000 20:52.5
 
15 Arc-Gra     6   6:59/M 3.00000 20:57.3
  Abigayle Graf 5786 F/ 5 Half Mile 3:22.0 6:44/M 0.50000 3:22.0
  Lilly Archer 5786 F/ 5 1 Mile 3:17.2 6:34/M 0.50000 6:39.2
  Abigayle Graf 5786 F/ 5 1.5 Mile 3:29.4 6:59/M 0.50000 10:08.6
  Lilly Archer 5786 F/ 5 2.0 Mile 3:32.2 7:05/M 0.50000 13:40.9
  Abigayle Graf 5786 F/ 5 2.5 Mile 3:38.5 7:17/M 0.50000 17:19.4
  Lilly Archer 5786 F/ 5 Final Segment 3:37.8 7:16/M 0.50000 20:57.3
 
16 Mak-Dio     6   7:13/M 3.00000 21:37.6
  Olean Makhnovets 5423 F/ 7 Half Mile 3:23.7 6:48/M 0.50000 3:23.7
  Yacine Diop 5423 F/ 6 1 Mile 3:10.6 6:21/M 0.50000 6:34.4
  Olean Makhnovets 5423 F/ 7 1.5 Mile 3:45.2 7:30/M 0.50000 10:19.6
  Yacine Diop 5423 F/ 6 2.0 Mile 3:32.5 7:05/M 0.50000 13:52.1
  Olean Makhnovets 5423 F/ 7 2.5 Mile 3:50.0 7:40/M 0.50000 17:42.2
  Yacine Diop 5423 F/ 6 Final Segment 3:55.3 7:51/M 0.50000 21:37.6
 
17 Col-Plu     6   7:34/M 3.00000 22:41.5
  Piper Collins 5089 F/ 5 Half Mile 3:47.2 7:35/M 0.50000 3:47.2
  Anabelle Plummer 5089 F/ 6 1 Mile 3:17.1 6:34/M 0.50000 7:04.4
  Piper Collins 5089 F/ 5 1.5 Mile 3:46.7 7:33/M 0.50000 10:51.1
  Anabelle Plummer 5089 F/ 6 2.0 Mile 3:36.8 7:14/M 0.50000 14:27.9
  Piper Collins 5089 F/ 5 2.5 Mile 4:32.6 9:05/M 0.50000 19:00.5
  Anabelle Plummer 5089 F/ 6 Final Segment 3:40.9 7:22/M 0.50000 22:41.5
 
18 Bue-Wel     6   7:44/M 3.00000 23:13.4
  Alessandra Welle 5547 F/ 7 Half Mile 3:59.2 7:59/M 0.50000 3:59.2
  Claire Buel 5547 F/ 8 1 Mile 2:53.4 5:47/M 0.50000 6:52.6
  Alessandra Welle 5547 F/ 7 1.5 Mile 5:32.8 11:06/M 0.50000 12:25.5
  Claire Buel 5547 F/ 8 2.0 Mile 2:41.3 5:23/M 0.50000 15:06.9
  Alessandra Welle 5547 F/ 7 2.5 Mile 6:56.8 13:54/M 0.50000 22:03.7
  Claire Buel 5547 F/ 8 Final Segment 1:09.6 2:19/M 0.50000 23:13.4
 
19 Mel-Bar     6   8:11/M 3.00000 24:32.9
  Jane Barrett 5102 F/ 6 Half Mile 4:13.7 8:28/M 0.50000 4:13.7
  Gaby Melgar 5102 F/ 8 1 Mile 3:27.3 6:55/M 0.50000 7:41.1
  Jane Barrett 5102 F/ 6 1.5 Mile 4:15.8 8:32/M 0.50000 11:57.0
  Gaby Melgar 5102 F/ 8 2.0 Mile 3:52.4 7:45/M 0.50000 15:49.4
  Jane Barrett 5102 F/ 6 2.5 Mile 4:35.3 9:11/M 0.50000 20:24.7
  Gaby Melgar 5102 F/ 8 Final Segment 4:08.1 8:16/M 0.50000 24:32.9
 
20 Fan-Sal     6   8:30/M 3.00000 25:30.7
  Gabrielle Salvato 5752 F/ 8 Half Mile 4:07.6 8:15/M 0.50000 4:07.6
  Karsen Fannin 5752 F/ 7 1 Mile 3:45.4 7:31/M 0.50000 7:53.1
  Gabrielle Salvato 5752 F/ 8 1.5 Mile 4:17.5 8:35/M 0.50000 12:10.7
  Karsen Fannin 5752 F/ 7 2.0 Mile 4:09.4 8:19/M 0.50000 16:20.1
  Gabrielle Salvato 5752 F/ 8 2.5 Mile 4:37.0 9:14/M 0.50000 20:57.1
  Karsen Fannin 5752 F/ 7 Final Segment 4:33.5 9:07/M 0.50000 25:30.7
 
21 Her-Mos     6   8:34/M 3.00000 25:40.5
  Abigale Herrschaft 5418 F/ 6 Half Mile 3:51.4 7:43/M 0.50000 3:51.4
  Ellie Moses 5418 F/ 6 1 Mile 3:34.3 7:09/M 0.50000 7:25.7
  Abigale Herrschaft 5418 F/ 6 1.5 Mile 4:08.1 8:16/M 0.50000 11:33.9
  Ellie Moses 5418 F/ 6 2.0 Mile 4:08.6 8:17/M 0.50000 15:42.5
  Abigale Herrschaft 5418 F/ 6 2.5 Mile 4:28.6 8:57/M 0.50000 20:11.1
  Ellie Moses 5418 F/ 6 Final Segment 5:29.3 10:59/M 0.50000 25:40.5
 
22 Roe-Boy     6   8:48/M 3.00000 26:25.4
  Janie Boyd 5559 F/ 8 Half Mile 4:09.7 8:20/M 0.50000 4:09.7
  Piper Roesler 5559 F/ 7 1 Mile 4:06.8 8:14/M 0.50000 8:16.5
  Janie Boyd 5559 F/ 8 1.5 Mile 4:20.0 8:40/M 0.50000 12:36.6
  Piper Roesler 5559 F/ 7 2.0 Mile 4:23.8 8:48/M 0.50000 17:00.5
  Janie Boyd 5559 F/ 8 2.5 Mile 4:37.8 9:16/M 0.50000 21:38.3
  Piper Roesler 5559 F/ 7 Final Segment 4:47.1 9:34/M 0.50000 26:25.4
 
23 Ric-Cox     6   8:58/M 3.00000 26:53.5
  Ella Cox 5434 F/ 7 Half Mile 3:59.1 7:58/M 0.50000 3:59.1
  Addisyn Rice 5434 F/ 6 1 Mile 3:35.8 7:12/M 0.50000 7:35.0
  Ella Cox 5434 F/ 7 1.5 Mile 5:09.7 10:20/M 0.50000 12:44.8
  Addisyn Rice 5434 F/ 6 2.0 Mile 4:13.2 8:26/M 0.50000 16:58.0
  Ella Cox 5434 F/ 7 2.5 Mile 5:19.6 10:39/M 0.50000 22:17.6
  Addisyn Rice 5434 F/ 6 Final Segment 4:35.8 9:12/M 0.50000 26:53.5
 
24 Fre-Ska     6   9:13/M 3.00000 27:39.0
  Lydia French 5409 F/ 6 Half Mile 3:47.6 7:35/M 0.50000 3:47.6
  Kaelyn Skaggs 5409 F/ 6 1 Mile 4:15.7 8:31/M 0.50000 8:03.4
  Lydia French 5409 F/ 6 1.5 Mile 4:21.1 8:42/M 0.50000 12:24.5
  Kaelyn Skaggs 5409 F/ 6 2.0 Mile 5:24.6 10:49/M 0.50000 17:49.1
  Lydia French 5409 F/ 6 2.5 Mile 4:16.6 8:33/M 0.50000 22:05.7
  Kaelyn Skaggs 5409 F/ 6 Final Segment 5:33.2 11:07/M 0.50000 27:39.0
 
25 Sto-Mun     6   **:00/M 3.00000
  Janie Mundell 5439 F/ 7 Half Mile 3:03.4 6:07/M 0.50000 3:03.4
  Carly Stoneburner 5439 F/ 7 1 Mile 3:14.5 6:29/M 0.50000 6:18.0
  Janie Mundell 5439 F/ 7 1.5 Mile 3:08.3 6:17/M 0.50000 9:26.4
  Carly Stoneburner 5439 F/ 7 2.0 Mile 6:33.8 13:08/M 0.50000 16:00.2
  Janie Mundell 5439 F/ 7 2.5 Mile 3:18.1 6:36/M 0.50000 19:18.4
  5439 / Final Segment 99:40:41.5 **:23/M 0.50000
 
26 Sch-Mba     4   6:53/M 2.00000 13:46.3
  Julia Schmitt 5560 F/ 8 Half Mile 5:18.2 10:36/M 0.50000 5:18.2
  Marya Mbaraka 5560 F/ 8 1 Mile 2:46.7 5:33/M 0.50000 8:04.9
  Julia Schmitt 5560 F/ 8 1.5 Mile 2:45.0 5:30/M 0.50000 10:50.0
  Marya Mbaraka 5560 F/ 8 2.0 Mile 2:56.3 5:53/M 0.50000 13:46.3
 
27 Wil-Whi     4   6:56/M 2.00000 13:52.1
  Miley Wilcox 5794 F/ 6 Half Mile 5:22.7 10:46/M 0.50000 5:22.7
  Mattie Whitworth 5794 F/ 8 1 Mile 2:44.6 5:29/M 0.50000 8:07.4
  Miley Wilcox 5794 F/ 6 1.5 Mile 2:54.8 5:50/M 0.50000 11:02.2
  Mattie Whitworth 5794 F/ 8 2.0 Mile 2:49.9 5:40/M 0.50000 13:52.1
 
28 Sco-Aut     4   6:59/M 2.00000 13:58.1
  Lauren Scott 5561 F/ 8 Half Mile 5:22.0 10:44/M 0.50000 5:22.0
  Riley Auton 5561 F/ 7 1 Mile 2:53.9 5:48/M 0.50000 8:16.0
  Lauren Scott 5561 F/ 8 1.5 Mile 2:44.7 5:30/M 0.50000 11:00.7
  Riley Auton 5561 F/ 7 2.0 Mile 2:57.3 5:55/M 0.50000 13:58.1
 
29 Car-Bra     4   7:02/M 2.00000 14:03.2
  Reese Bramer 5548 F/ 8 Half Mile 5:25.4 10:51/M 0.50000 5:25.4
  Elle Cargould 5548 F/ 6 1 Mile 2:54.4 5:49/M 0.50000 8:19.8
  Reese Bramer 5548 F/ 8 1.5 Mile 2:45.8 5:32/M 0.50000 11:05.6
  Elle Cargould 5548 F/ 6 2.0 Mile 2:57.5 5:55/M 0.50000 14:03.2
 
30 Boh-Gre     4   7:05/M 2.00000 14:09.2
  Brooke Greenwell 5087 F/ 7 Half Mile 5:27.1 10:54/M 0.50000 5:27.1
  Kristian Bohn 5087 F/ 7 1 Mile 2:50.1 5:40/M 0.50000 8:17.3
  Brooke Greenwell 5087 F/ 7 1.5 Mile 2:57.2 5:55/M 0.50000 11:14.6
  Kristian Bohn 5087 F/ 7 2.0 Mile 2:54.6 5:49/M 0.50000 14:09.2
 
31 Cam-Mon     4   7:11/M 2.00000 14:22.0
  Brooklyn Campisano 5805 F/ 8 Half Mile 5:38.7 11:17/M 0.50000 5:38.7
  Bailee Montgomery 5805 F/ 6 1 Mile 2:56.9 5:54/M 0.50000 8:35.7
  Brooklyn Campisano 5805 F/ 8 1.5 Mile 2:48.7 5:38/M 0.50000 11:24.4
  Bailee Montgomery 5805 F/ 6 2.0 Mile 2:57.5 5:55/M 0.50000 14:22.0
 
32 Smi-May     4   7:12/M 2.00000 14:24.1
  Katie Smith 5563 F/ 8 Half Mile 5:26.2 10:53/M 0.50000 5:26.2
  Julia May 5563 F/ 8 1 Mile 2:59.7 5:59/M 0.50000 8:25.9
  Katie Smith 5563 F/ 8 1.5 Mile 2:56.5 5:53/M 0.50000 11:22.5
  Julia May 5563 F/ 8 2.0 Mile 3:01.5 6:03/M 0.50000 14:24.1
 
33 Bob-Wea     4   7:32/M 2.00000 15:04.6
  Megan Wearsch 5086 F/ 7 Half Mile 5:49.1 11:38/M 0.50000 5:49.1
  Megan Bobnar 5086 F/ 8 1 Mile 3:04.9 6:10/M 0.50000 8:54.0
  Megan Wearsch 5086 F/ 7 1.5 Mile 2:57.8 5:56/M 0.50000 11:51.8
  Megan Bobnar 5086 F/ 8 2.0 Mile 3:12.7 6:26/M 0.50000 15:04.6
 
34 Ric-Pol     4   7:33/M 2.00000 15:05.9
  Liza Pollio 5301 F/ 8 Half Mile 5:44.7 11:29/M 0.50000 5:44.7
  McKinley Richardson 5301 F/ 8 1 Mile 3:06.4 6:13/M 0.50000 8:51.1
  Liza Pollio 5301 F/ 8 1.5 Mile 3:00.1 6:00/M 0.50000 11:51.3
  McKinley Richardson 5301 F/ 8 2.0 Mile 3:14.5 6:29/M 0.50000 15:05.9
 
35 Pea-Len     4   7:35/M 2.00000 15:10.4
  Meagan Lenfert 5791 F/ 8 Half Mile 5:41.8 11:24/M 0.50000 5:41.8
  Claudia Pearce 5791 F/ 8 1 Mile 3:03.9 6:08/M 0.50000 8:45.7
  Meagan Lenfert 5791 F/ 8 1.5 Mile 3:11.6 6:23/M 0.50000 11:57.3
  Claudia Pearce 5791 F/ 8 2.0 Mile 3:13.0 6:26/M 0.50000 15:10.4
 
36 Mak-Har     4   7:38/M 2.00000 15:15.4
  Lily Harper 5554 F/ 7 Half Mile 5:46.9 11:34/M 0.50000 5:46.9
  Sophia Makk 5554 F/ 8 1 Mile 3:03.4 6:07/M 0.50000 8:50.4
  Lily Harper 5554 F/ 7 1.5 Mile 3:08.7 6:18/M 0.50000 11:59.2
  Sophia Makk 5554 F/ 8 2.0 Mile 3:16.2 6:33/M 0.50000 15:15.4
 
37 Bir-Hei     4   7:55/M 2.00000 15:50.1
  Flora Biro 5402 F/ 8 Half Mile 5:59.2 11:59/M 0.50000 5:59.2
  Olivia Heine 5402 F/ 7 1 Mile 3:18.6 6:37/M 0.50000 9:17.8
  Flora Biro 5402 F/ 8 1.5 Mile 3:01.2 6:03/M 0.50000 12:19.1
  Olivia Heine 5402 F/ 7 2.0 Mile 3:30.9 7:02/M 0.50000 15:50.1
 
38 Cam-Whi     4   8:26/M 2.00000 16:52.7
  Morgan White 5806 F/ 7 Half Mile 5:54.2 11:49/M 0.50000 5:54.2
  Lauren Campisano 5806 F/ 7 1 Mile 3:36.4 7:13/M 0.50000 9:30.7
  Morgan White 5806 F/ 7 1.5 Mile 3:29.3 6:59/M 0.50000 13:00.0
  Lauren Campisano 5806 F/ 7 2.0 Mile 3:52.7 7:45/M 0.50000 16:52.7
 
39 Moe-Isl     4   11:22/M 2.00000 22:43.9
  Novem Moe 5427 F/ 8 Half Mile 4:20.6 8:41/M 0.50000 4:20.6
  Sumria Islam 5427 F/ 8 1 Mile 5:11.6 10:23/M 0.50000 9:32.3
  Novem Moe 5427 F/ 8 1.5 Mile 6:37.5 13:15/M 0.50000 16:09.9
  Sumria Islam 5427 F/ 8 2.0 Mile 6:34.0 13:08/M 0.50000 22:43.9
 
40 Kot-Bob     2   17:51/M 1.00000 17:51.4
  Lillian Kothrade 5553 F/ 7 Half Mile 7:50.5 15:41/M 0.50000 7:50.5
  Helena Bobay 5553 F/ 6 1 Mile 10:00.8 20:02/M 0.50000 17:51.4
 
41 Str-Car     1   7:55/M 0.50000 3:57.4
  Avery Carlton 5442 F/ 8 Half Mile 3:57.4 7:55/M 0.50000 3:57.4
 
42 Day-DeS     1   13:23/M 0.50000 6:41.5
  Abigail Day 5295 F/ 8 Half Mile 6:41.5 13:23/M 0.50000 6:41.5
 
43 McQ-Soe     1   15:49/M 0.50000 7:54.3
  Savannah Soeder 5426 F/ 7 Half Mile 7:54.3 15:49/M 0.50000 7:54.3