EHS Alumni

Default Division

Overall Finish List

July 28, 2018


DC Timing LLC DC Timing
Male Finishers

Female Finishers

                                              ----- 1 -----    ----- 2 -----    --- FInish ---         Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib   Gend    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time  
    1  Ellis Hannah             4400     F      1      0:19.5    1      8:08.2    1      4:14.3       12:42.1
    2  Clarkson Allie           4340     F      6      0:20.8    2      8:12.3    2      4:12.7       12:45.9
    3  Carter Lizzy             4434     F     30      8:33.3   27      4:17.5                        12:50.7
    4  Jones Nia                4454     F      4      0:20.7    3      8:15.5    4      4:22.8       12:59.2
    5  Pohlman-Singlet Justice  4422     F     11      0:21.7    5      8:27.7    5      4:26.1       13:15.6
    6  Whitaker Sarah           4476     F      7      0:20.8    4      8:19.7    6      4:37.4       13:18.0
    7  Courtney Sandy           4510     F      2      0:20.1    8      8:33.7    7      4:30.6       13:24.5
    8  Dermody Laura            4429     F      3      0:20.5    6      8:29.6    8      4:38.7       13:28.9
    9  Gaesser Chelsea          4372     F      8      0:21.0    9      8:35.4    9      4:38.2       13:34.8
   10  Casey Alex               4337     F      5      0:20.8    7      8:32.2   10      4:46.2       13:39.3
   11  Gullett Megan            4450     F      9      0:21.1   10      8:52.2   11      4:39.4       13:52.8
   12  Heather Wood             4529     F     27      0:32.7   11      8:56.5   12      4:23.9       13:53.1
   13  Camila Arambum           4524     F     17      0:26.1   12      9:03.1   13      4:36.7       14:05.9
   14  Fister Megan             4449     F     12      0:22.5   13      9:08.4   14      4:35.6       14:06.5
   15  Katie Gerber             4527     F     13      0:22.8   15      9:31.7   15      4:46.9       14:41.5
   16  Katie Tan                4490     F                                       16     14:44.0       14:44.0
   17  Leah Penick              4464     F     23      0:28.4   16      9:27.7   17      4:50.8       14:47.1
   18  Cameron Casey            4368     F     14      0:23.7   18     10:05.0   18      5:16.3       15:45.1
   19  Julia Smaldone           4484     F     19      0:26.7   19     10:06.0   19      5:14.5       15:47.3
   20  Alexis Arroyo            4347     F     15      0:23.8   20     10:10.9   20      5:13.5       15:48.3
   21  Alexis Clark             4375     F     24      0:29.1   17      9:59.2   21      5:21.9       15:50.3
   22  Baise Auburn             4349     F     10      0:21.4   14      9:29.5   22      6:07.2       15:58.2
   23  Addison Lilly            4432     F     20      0:27.2   21     10:27.0   23      5:08.1       16:02.4
   24  Dermody Sarah            4475     F     31     11:03.8   30      5:15.6                        16:19.4
   25  lily tamplin             4489     F     16      0:25.4   23     10:45.4   25      6:04.2       17:15.1
   26  Emma Henderson           4401     F     26      0:30.2   25     11:08.3   26      5:38.3       17:16.8
   27  Caylin Kohlstruck        4427     F                                       27     17:26.5       17:26.5
   28  Riley Buckingham         4361     F     25      0:30.1   24     11:08.0   28      5:51.5       17:29.7
   29  Parrill Tricia           4496     F     32     11:48.8   31      5:48.9   29      0:00.0       17:37.7
   30  Lauren Buchanan          4520     F     22      0:27.8   22     10:35.3   30      6:42.6       17:45.8
   31  Sydney Feitl             4392     F     21      0:27.8   26     11:24.3   31      6:26.6       18:18.7
   32  Kaur Gursimran           4399     F     18      0:26.3   28     12:41.7   32      6:45.6       19:53.6
   33  Shannon Bryar            4522     F     28      0:34.9   29     13:12.8   33      6:06.0       19:53.7
   34  Megan Bachmann           4352     F     29      0:45.9   32     18:01.7   34      8:53.9       27:41.7
Top

Male Finishers

                                              ----- 1 -----    ----- 2 -----    --- FInish ---         Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib   Gend    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time  
    1  Emerson Wells            4515     M      1      0:16.1                     1     10:03.2       10:19.4
    2  Samuel Wood              4514     M      7      0:17.3    1      6:41.2    2      3:27.7       10:26.3
    3  Mike Horan               4511     M      9      0:17.4    2      6:45.4    3      3:29.1       10:31.9
    4  Gentry Caleb             4363     M      4      0:16.9    5      6:48.3    4      3:29.5       10:34.8
    5  Holden Wells             4517     M      3      0:16.9    3      6:48.0    5      3:35.0       10:40.0
    6  Sam Ackerman             4335     M     10      0:17.5    4      6:47.5    6      3:35.6       10:40.7
    7  Wells Pierce             4465     M     13      0:18.0    8      6:56.4    7      3:33.4       10:47.8
    8  David Sutherland         4488     M      2      0:16.4    6      6:52.9    8      3:39.3       10:48.6
    9  Whitaker Andrew          4346     M      6      0:17.1    7      6:54.4    9      3:38.7       10:50.3
   10  Geoghegan Alex           4339     M      5      0:17.0    9      7:00.0   10      3:41.4       10:58.4
   11  Robinson Chase           4371     M     12      0:17.6   10      7:06.2   11      3:41.0       11:04.9
   12  Kersting Michael         4451     M     14      0:18.0   12      7:08.0   12      3:46.8       11:12.9
   13  Mason Wood               4512     M      8      0:17.3   13      7:10.4   13      3:45.6       11:13.4
   14  Walker Jerret            4414     M     16      0:18.4   11      7:05.6   14      3:50.6       11:14.7
   15  Ballard Devin            4386     M     11      0:17.5   14      7:10.3   15      3:52.6       11:20.5
   16  Nemtsev Zack             4505     M     23      0:21.1   15      7:21.1   16      3:51.5       11:33.7
   17  Trevor Coyle             4521     M     37      0:24.1   16      7:21.5   17      3:56.9       11:42.6
   18  Jackson Jacob            4411     M     17      0:18.6   17      7:33.9   18      3:52.2       11:44.7
   19  McCabe Ben               4357     M     18      0:18.6   18      7:34.6   19      3:59.6       11:52.9
   20  Cox Sean                 4479     M     64      8:07.7   57      4:13.4                        12:21.2
   21  Dylan Ellis              4388     M     19      0:18.8   19      7:53.4   21      4:09.6       12:21.8
   22  Garrison Matthew         4447     M     65      8:12.5   58      4:14.6                        12:27.1
   23  Arroyo Caleb             4362     M     21      0:19.3   20      8:00.9   23      4:12.2       12:32.5
   24  Chris Jones              4542     M     66      8:36.3   60      4:07.0                        12:43.3
   25  Luke Chmielewski         4373     M     26      0:22.0   21      8:09.7   25      4:12.2       12:44.0
   26  Drew McConnell           4509     M     22      0:19.3   22      8:14.7   26      4:23.4       12:57.4
   27  Will Bankston            4353     M                                       27     13:07.7       13:07.7
   28  Unknown Partic. 4253     4253     M     27      0:22.1   23      8:37.4   28      4:08.7       13:08.2
   29  Wyatt Hall               4516     M     50      0:29.4   61     12:50.8   29      0:00.0       13:20.3
   30  Michael Etter            4528     M                                       30     13:25.0       13:25.0
   31  Atwell Ethan             4390     M     24      0:21.8   24      8:44.9   31      4:22.6       13:29.4
   32  Cole Palmer              4461     M     35      0:23.9   62     13:06.1                        13:30.0
   33  Jacob Wood               4503     M     31      0:22.4   25      8:53.9   33      4:27.5       13:43.8
   34  Hodges Collin            4378     M     39      0:25.3   26      8:51.5   34      4:28.5       13:45.4
   35  Macrae Graham            4518     M     42      0:26.1   27      8:53.8   35      4:30.1       13:50.0
   36  Groemling Gavin          4395     M     45      0:27.7   31      9:03.4   36      4:19.7       13:50.9
   37  Joseph Gentry            4513     M     25      0:22.0   30      9:08.0   37      4:27.7       13:57.8
   38  Aiden Ludwick            4438     M     30      0:22.4   29      9:06.1   38      4:38.2       14:06.8
   39  Mike Bryar               4523     M                                       39     14:12.7       14:12.7
   40  Mason Ellis              4526     M     44      0:27.2   28      9:00.2   40      4:54.3       14:21.8
   41  Garcia Vincent           4498     M     15      0:18.1   32      9:30.8   41      4:52.3       14:41.4
   42  Watkins Jackson          4410     M     36      0:24.0   35      9:31.9   42      4:47.7       14:43.7
   43  Whorton Casey            4369     M     28      0:22.1   33      9:29.4   43      4:53.2       14:44.8
   44  Hornung Andrew           4343     M     20      0:19.1   34      9:36.8   44      4:52.2       14:48.2
   45  Trace Martin             4446     M     41      0:25.7   38      9:47.4   45      4:41.9       14:55.1
   46  Geoghegan Colin          4376     M     49      0:28.8   41     10:04.4   46      4:22.1       14:55.4
   47  Conner Arroyo            4508     M     33      0:23.2   36      9:34.5   47      4:57.6       14:55.4
   48  Shoemaker Ryan           4473     M     67     10:10.9   63      4:47.5                        14:57.9
   49  Trey Willbur             4502     M     32      0:22.4   64     14:49.0                        15:11.3
   50  Nevarez Juan             4420     M     38      0:25.0   37      9:43.4   50      5:12.3       15:20.8
   51  Clark Alex               4338     M     52      0:30.1   42     10:03.4   51      4:47.3       15:20.9
   52  Schweinsburg Luke        4440     M     34      0:23.2   44     10:14.6   52      5:17.3       15:55.3
   53  Thornton Andrew          4344     M     29      0:22.3   40     10:04.4   53      5:30.0       15:56.8
   54  Holbert Bryce            4360     M     43      0:27.0   43     10:06.5   54      5:27.3       16:00.9
   55  Carmona Reichle Lucas    4437     M     40      0:25.3   39      9:59.3   55      5:38.1       16:02.9
   56  Farris Gerard            4396     M     46      0:27.9   45     10:34.6   56      5:21.5       16:24.1
   57  Matthew Smaldone         4486     M     56      0:31.5   48     11:08.3   57      5:27.8       17:07.7
   58  Sepulveda Garci Carlos   4366     M     48      0:28.3   52     11:43.8   58      4:58.5       17:10.7
   59  Michael Hornung          4405     M     51      0:30.0   46     10:53.5   59      5:49.8       17:13.3
   60  Spencer Browning         4519     M     53      0:30.8   49     11:20.0   60      5:31.8       17:22.7
   61  John Hall                4525     M     58      0:36.1   50     11:17.1   61      5:42.6       17:35.9
   62  Miller Alden             4336     M     47      0:28.0   47     11:00.5   62      6:12.8       17:41.4
   63  Voss Joseph              4418     M     57      0:31.7   51     11:25.5   63      5:48.3       17:45.5
   64  Hebermehl Dawson         4384     M     59      0:36.5   55     11:38.3   64      5:30.9       17:45.8
   65  Christopher Nathan       4453     M     60      0:36.6   65     17:11.1                        17:47.5
   66  Huff Jack                4407     M     61      0:36.7   56     11:38.2   66      5:42.9       17:57.9
   67  Franklin Daniel          4383     M     55      0:31.2   53     11:42.6   67      5:49.0       18:02.9
   68  Jarrell Griffin          4398     M     62      0:36.7   54     11:38.0   68      6:09.7       18:24.5
   69  King Logan               4436     M     54      0:30.8   59     12:06.8   69      6:24.5       19:02.2
   70  Adam Bachmann            4351     M     63      0:45.0   66     18:01.7   70      8:55.3       27:42.1