Licensed to DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/17/2019 07:56 PM
                         Derby Elementary - 3/17/2019                          
                               Assumption Green                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1&U 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Roper, Lauren              1 St. Michael              18.98  11 
  2 Heseman, Lily              0 Ascension El             19.02   3 
  3 Wajda, Hadley              1 St. Margaret             19.12   5 
  4 Shuck, Katelyn             0 St. Margaret             19.24   1 
  5 Velarde, Brooklynn         1 St. Margaret             20.10   2 
  6 Atzinger, Avery            1 Notre Dame A             20.11   5 
  7 Potts, Addisyn             1 St. Edward               20.16   1 
  8 Cundiff, Bella             1 Mount Washin             20.20   2 
  9 Dowell, Madison            0 Notre Dame A             20.25   5 
 10 Lyons, Lauryn              1 Notre Dame A             20.26   5 
 11 Mudd, Kaylee               1 St. Bernard              20.42   1 
 12 Hailey, Lucy               0 St. Margaret             20.45   4 
 13 Moss, Noelle               1 St. Margaret             20.49   2 
 14 Sanderfer, Emily           1 Ascension El             20.53   3 
 15 Tobe, Grace                0 St. Margaret             20.59   4 
 16 Ebbs, Alana                0 Brandeis Ele             20.60   5 
 17 Clark, Kennedy             0 St. Francis              20.78   3 
 18 Dillard, Jordyn            1 Notre Dame A             21.11   6 
 19 Jeffreys, Noa Rose         0 St. Francis              21.11   1 
 20 Roper, Anna                1 St. Michael              21.21  10 
 21 Parshall, Molly            0 Derby City A             21.24   1 
 22 Wilhem, Avery Jane         0 St. Margaret             22.01   2 
 23 Muir, Brinley              0 Brandeis Ele             22.09   6 
 24 Graeser, Elizabeth         0 St. Francis              22.40   2 
 25 Barker, Ashley             0 St. Margaret             22.98   3 
 26 Allen, Emilea              0 St. Edward               23.60   5 
 27 Brooks, Kylie              1 St. Edward               23.61   8 
 28 Stewart, Lydia             1 St. Bernard              23.99   4 
 29 Ogburn, Addison            0 St. Margaret             24.14   2 
 30 O.Bryan, Macie             1 St. Bernard              24.27   1 
 31 Forden, Carly              1 Notre Dame A             24.41   5 
 32 Collins, Cahoe             0 Ascension El             24.55   2 
 33 Halford, Kennedy           0 St. Edward               24.75   4 
 34 Embry, Ella                0 St. Margaret             25.54   3 
 35 Maddux, Gemma              0 St. Margaret             26.31   3 
 36 Knight, Mia                0 Derby City A             26.57   1 
 37 Winkler, Elizabeth         1 Northeast St             27.83   4 
 38 Lyons, Camryn              1 Notre Dame A             27.88   5 
 39 Arnold, Meghann            1 Louisville B             27.95   3 
 
Girls 2-3 Grade 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 14 Wancket, Katie             3 Notre Dame A             17.26  11 
 18 Polela, Laney              3 Derby City A             17.48  15 
 22 Miranda, Paige             2 St. Margaret             17.70   7 
 26 Diggs, Chrissy             2 Brandeis Ele             17.81   9 
 27 Quick, Nicole              3 Brandeis Ele             17.83  10 
 34 Johnson, Kadie             2 Derby City A             18.25   7 
 42 Lyons, Maddie              3 Notre Dame A             18.79  11 
 45 Morrison, Ella             3 St. Margaret             18.97  10 
 46 Neuner, Mackenzie          3 Notre Dame A             19.15  12 
 49 Muir, Brooklyn             3 Brandeis Ele             19.20   9 
 51 Moss, Sarai                3 St. Margaret             19.42   9 
 59 Smith, Peyton              3 Notre Dame A             19.93  12 
 61 Rich, Lillian              3 St. Margaret             19.95   7 
 64 Lee, Tmya                  2 Brandeis Ele             20.22   8 
 65 Youngblood, Avery          2 St. Michael              20.22  12 
 66 Mills, Josie               2 St. Margaret             20.25   7 
 67 Keen, Lillian              3 Ascension El             20.30  11 
 68 Wagner, Mylea              3 Brandeis Ele             20.35   9 
 69 Maroni, Ava                3 St. Michael              20.36  11 
 70 Walsh, Maci                2 Notre Dame A             20.36  10 
 71 Bala, Shaivi               3 Brandeis Ele             20.43  10 
 73 Meese, Jazlyn              2 Mount Washin             20.61   7 
 76 Garvin, Eva                2 St. Francis              20.71   7 
 77 DeZarn, Collins            2 St. Margaret             21.03   9 
 79 Tran, Lauren               2 Brandeis Ele             21.50   7 
 80 Fogle, Carleigh            3 St. Edward               21.54   8 
 81 Moseley, Sloane            3 Derby City A             21.74   9 
 82 Wilhem, Lexi               2 St. Margaret             22.22  10 
 84 Embry, Callie              2 St. Margaret             22.80   8 
 85 Uhling, Alexis             3 Mount Washin             22.97   8 
 86 Baker, Gwen                3 Ascension El             24.89   2 
 
Girls 4-5 Grade 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cargould, Elle             5 Derby City A             15.74  16 
  2 Marston, Allie             4 St. Michael              15.92  18 
  3 White, Bailey              5 St. Edward               16.24  16 
  4 Perissi, Emma              4 Louisville B             16.26  15 
  5 Klein, Karsen              5 St. Edward               16.31  16 
  6 Cooper, Whitney            4 Our Lady of              16.54  15 
  7 Marston, Chloe             4 St. Michael              16.55  16 
  8 Green, Ella                5 Brandeis Ele             16.63  16 
  9 Cundiff, Braelyn           5 Mount Washin             16.83  18 
 10 Burns, Adiyah              5 Louisville B             16.99  17 
 11 Pendleton, Olivia          4 St. Bernard              17.12  15 
 12 Embry, Elizabeth           4 St. Michael              17.25  17 
 12 Carden, Grace              4 St. Bernard              17.25  14 
 15 Marks, Caroline            4 St. Michael              17.26  15 
 16 Rittmuller, Elaina         4 St. Margaret             17.40  14 
 17 Sadolsky, Emily            6 Mount Washin             17.45  17 
 19 Steele, Gracie             4 St. Agnes                17.54  13 
 20 Olson, Kristen             4 Derby City A             17.56  13 
 21 Koshewa, Eleanor           4 St. Agnes                17.62  14 
 23 Hassan, Suleka             5 Brandeis Ele             17.73  16 
 24 Diehl, Emma                4 St. Francis              17.78  13 
 25 Romine, Genesis            4 Brandeis Ele             17.80  14 
 28 Burkett, Ryan              5 Mount Washin             17.86  16 
 29 Harrington, Kylie          4 St. Bernard              17.95  13 
 30 Sheehan, Fiona             4 Derby City A             18.08  14 
 30 Askins, Aubrey             5 Mount Washin             18.08  18 
 32 Haulk, Annika              4 St. Agnes                18.10  15 
 33 Kaufman, Vivian            2 St. Agnes                18.18   7 
 35 Herm, Abby                 5 St. Margaret             18.26  14 
 36 Pierce, Ashley             4 St. Bernard              18.48  17 
 37 Melder, Grace              5 Ascension El             18.50  17 
 38 Ebbs, Laila                4 Brandeis Ele             18.51  13 
 39 McHenry, Giselle           4 St. Agnes                18.61  16 
 40 Cook, Rylee                4 Mount Washin             18.62  15 
 41 Gipson, Maddie             5 Ascension El             18.72  17 
 43 Hardaway, Taylor           5 Brandeis Ele             18.90  15 
 44 Wagner, Katelyn            4 Mount Washin             18.94  13 
 47 Dillard, Jaelynn           4 Notre Dame A             19.16  13 
 48 Verdi, Isa                 5 Ascension El             19.17  18 
 50 Donohue, Jane              3 St. Agnes                19.42  10 
 52 Brey, Maggie               1 St. Agnes                19.62   4 
 53 Land, Ashleigh             3 St. Agnes                19.63   8 
 54 Mills, Taylor              4 St. Margaret             19.64  13 
 55 Gooden, Ellie Mae          5 Mount Washin             19.79   9 
 56 Medley, Sydney             4 St. Bernard              19.80  17 
 57 Hilbert, Charlotte         3 St. Agnes                19.90  10 
 58 Watts, Lila                5 Ascension El             19.91  17 
 60 Reisert, Eleanore          3 St. Agnes                19.94   9 
 62 Nava, Diana                4 St. Edward               20.01  14 
 63 Ralston, Brooke            4 Mount Washin             20.06  14 
 72 Yochum, Olivia             1 St. Agnes                20.52   4 
 74 Meador, Margaret           3 St. Agnes                20.62   8 
 75 Steele, Gillian            2 St. Agnes                20.65  12 
 78 Steele, Margaret           1 St. Agnes                21.25   1 
 83 Zoglman, Emily             1 St. Agnes                22.39   4 
 
Girls 1&U 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wajda, Hadley              1 St. Margaret             40.96   1 
  2 Roper, Anna                1 St. Michael              42.34   2 
  3 Sanderfer, Emily           1 Ascension El             42.60   1 
  4 Morris, Bailee             1 Mount Washin             43.02   1 
  5 Roper, Lauren              1 St. Michael              44.46   1 
  6 Lyons, Lauryn              1 Notre Dame A             44.84   2 
  7 Lyons, Camryn              1 Notre Dame A             45.46   2 
  8 Forden, Carly              1 Notre Dame A             46.13   2 
  9 Mudd, Kaylee               1 St. Bernard              46.42   2 
 10 Dillard, Jordyn            1 Notre Dame A             46.63   2 
 11 O.Bryan, Macie             1 St. Bernard              47.23   2 
 12 Atzinger, Avery            1 Notre Dame A             47.39   2 
 13 Jeffreys, Noa Rose         0 St. Francis              49.04   2 
 14 Parshall, Molly            0 Derby City A             51.06   2 
 15 Arnold, Meghann            1 Louisville B             52.59   2 
 16 Clark, Kennedy             0 St. Francis              52.65   1 
 17 McArthur, Allyson          1 St. Edward               53.23   2 
 18 Knight, Mia                0 Derby City A             54.87   1 
 19 Moss, Noelle               1 St. Margaret             55.16   1 
 20 Heseman, Lily              0 Ascension El             58.09   1 
 21 Maddux, Gemma              0 St. Margaret           1:00.14   1 
 22 Stewart, Lydia             1 St. Bernard            1:01.85   2 
 23 Collins, Cahoe             0 Ascension El           1:03.21   1 
 24 Cundiff, Bella             1 Mount Washin           1:03.35   1 
 
Girls 2-3 Grade 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  7 Winkler, Emma              3 Northeast St             36.88   3 
  9 Wancket, Katie             3 Notre Dame A             37.30   4 
 10 Rich, Lillian              3 St. Margaret             37.51   3 
 11 Diggs, Chrissy             2 Brandeis Ele             37.91   3 
 14 Johnson, Kadie             2 Derby City A             39.48   4 
 17 Burkhead, Kylie            2 Northeast St             40.26   4 
 20 Burkhead, Kelsea           2 Northeast St             40.84   3 
 22 Seely, Kinley              2 Derby City A             41.43   4 
 23 Kichler, Emma              3 St. Margaret             41.54   4 
 27 Neuner, Mackenzie          3 Notre Dame A             42.89   4 
 30 Jones, Stella              3 St. Edward               43.86   4 
 32 Lyons, Maddie              3 Notre Dame A             44.17   4 
 35 Thomas, Aya                3 Brandeis Ele             44.56   4 
 36 Garvin, Eva                2 St. Francis              44.64   3 
 37 Morrison, Ella             3 St. Margaret             45.11   3 
 38 Walsh, Maci                2 Notre Dame A             45.52   3 
 39 Poole, Ella                3 St. Margaret             45.82   4 
 40 Tran, Lauren               2 Brandeis Ele             46.63   3 
 42 Roby, Adelina              3 Mount Washin             47.04   3 
 43 Smith, Peyton              3 Notre Dame A             47.44   4 
 44 Quick, Nicole              3 Brandeis Ele             48.03   4 
 45 Meese, Jazlyn              2 Mount Washin             48.36   3 
 46 Oconner, Isabella          2 Brandeis Ele             48.82   4 
 47 Long, Olivia               2 Brandeis Ele             50.29   3 
 48 Moss, Sarai                3 St. Margaret             50.64   4 
 49 Uhling, Alexis             3 Mount Washin             51.21   3 
 50 Guernsey, Alexa            2 Mount Washin             51.58   3 
 51 Neal, Amina                2 Brandeis Ele             51.72   3 
 53 Maroni, Ava                3 St. Michael              55.30   3 
 54 Goss, Grace                3 Brandeis Ele             56.03   3 
 55 Baker, Gwen                3 Ascension El           1:00.16   1 
 
Girls 4-5 Grade 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cargould, Elle             5 Derby City A             33.77   5 
  1 Mackey, Riley              5 Our Lady of              33.95   7 
  2 Johnson, Sanaya            4 Northeast St             34.92   6 
  3 Cooper, Whitney            4 Our Lady of              35.03   7 
  4 Perissi, Emma              4 Louisville B             35.83   5 
  5 Burns, Adiyah              5 Louisville B             35.85   5 
  6 Carden, Grace              4 St. Bernard              36.65   5 
  8 Green, Ella                5 Brandeis Ele             36.97   5 
 12 Harrington, Kylie          4 St. Bernard              38.10   7 
 13 Diehl, Emma                4 St. Francis              38.58   6 
 15 Donohue, Lucy              5 St. Agnes                39.70   6 
 16 Sadolsky, Emily            6 Mount Washin             39.94   7 
 18 Koshewa, Eleanor           4 St. Agnes                40.36   5 
 19 Pierce, Ashley             4 St. Bernard              40.84   5 
 21 Ebbs, Laila                4 Brandeis Ele             41.11   7 
 24 Hardaway, Taylor           5 Brandeis Ele             41.88   7 
 25 Scott, Krissy              5 Mount Washin             42.78   6 
 26 Diggs, Cadence             4 Brandeis Ele             42.79   7 
 28 Dillard, Jaelynn           4 Notre Dame A             43.26   7 
 29 Jaggers, Libby             4 Mount Washin             43.40   6 
 31 Romine, Genesis            4 Brandeis Ele             44.02   6 
 33 Wagner, Katelyn            4 Mount Washin             44.23   6 
 34 Medley, Sydney             4 St. Bernard              44.41   6 
 41 Gooden, Ellie Mae          5 Mount Washin             46.94   4 
 52 Donohue, Jane              3 St. Agnes                52.82   4 
 
Girls 1&U 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morris, Bailee             1 Mount Washin           1:35.95   1 
  2 Roper, Anna                1 St. Michael            1:38.39   1 
  3 Mudd, Kaylee               1 St. Bernard            1:39.75   2 
  4 Wajda, Hadley              1 St. Margaret           1:40.02   1 
  5 Sanderfer, Emily           1 Ascension El           1:40.92   2 
  6 Lyons, Camryn              1 Notre Dame A           1:42.44   2 
  7 Roper, Lauren              1 St. Michael            1:42.50   1 
  8 Winkler, Elizabeth         1 Northeast St           1:43.72   1 
  9 Hailey, Lucy               0 St. Margaret           1:44.03   1 
 10 Lyons, Lauryn              1 Notre Dame A           1:44.57   2 
 11 Velarde, Brooklynn         1 St. Margaret           1:46.67   1 
 12 O.Bryan, Macie             1 St. Bernard            1:48.51   2 
 13 Atzinger, Avery            1 Notre Dame A           1:49.95   2 
 14 Parshall, Molly            0 Derby City A           1:57.03   1 
 15 Moss, Noelle               1 St. Margaret           1:57.81   1 
 16 McArthur, Allyson          1 St. Edward             2:00.59   2 
 17 Halford, Kennedy           0 St. Edward             2:04.01   2 
 18 Heseman, Lily              0 Ascension El           2:11.96   2 
 19 Stewart, Lydia             1 St. Bernard            2:13.35   2 
 20 Arnold, Meghann            1 Louisville B           2:29.00   2 
 
Girls 2-3 Grade 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reichenbach, Kiele         3 Northeast St           1:21.83   4 
  2 Foster, Gabby              3 Northeast St           1:21.84   4 
  3 Burkhead, Kylie            2 Northeast St           1:25.48   3 
  4 Winkler, Emma              3 Northeast St           1:28.37   9 
  5 Burkhead, Kelsea           2 Northeast St           1:28.45   3 
  7 Rich, Lillian              3 St. Margaret           1:30.58   4 
  8 Johnson, Kadie             2 Derby City A           1:31.09   5 
  9 Kichler, Emma              3 St. Margaret           1:32.22   4 
 10 Wancket, Katie             3 Notre Dame A           1:34.40   5 
 11 Eaton, Ava                 4 Northeast St           1:34.57   4 
 12 Haines, Sarah              3 Northeast St           1:34.99   4 
 14 Burkett, Lilee             3 Mount Washin           1:35.55   4 
 16 Jones, Stella              3 St. Edward             1:39.71   5 
 17 Walsh, Maci                2 Notre Dame A           1:39.76   5 
 18 Roby, Adelina              3 Mount Washin           1:42.06   5 
 20 Lyons, Maddie              3 Notre Dame A           1:44.09   5 
 21 Poole, Ella                3 St. Margaret           1:44.27   4 
 22 Dale, Afton                3 St. Edward             1:45.19   4 
 23 Moseley, Sloane            3 Derby City A           1:45.56   3 
 24 Neuner, Mackenzie          3 Notre Dame A           1:46.90   5 
 25 Youngblood, Avery          2 St. Michael            1:47.97   3 
 26 Defillipis, Annabella      2 Brandeis Ele           1:48.15   4 
 27 Garvin, Eva                2 St. Francis            1:49.35   3 
 29 Morrison, Ella             3 St. Margaret           1:50.88   4 
 30 Bala, Shaivi               3 Brandeis Ele           1:51.16   3 
 31 Lee, Tmya                  2 Brandeis Ele           1:55.27   5 
 32 Oconner, Isabella          2 Brandeis Ele           1:55.99   5 
 33 Maroni, Ava                3 St. Michael            1:56.04   3 
 34 Tran, Lauren               2 Brandeis Ele           1:56.46   5 
 36 Thomas, Aya                3 Brandeis Ele           1:59.45   3 
 37 Neal, Amina                2 Brandeis Ele           2:01.65   5 
 38 Goss, Grace                3 Brandeis Ele           2:04.14   3 
 
Girls 4-5 Grade 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mackey, Riley              5 Our Lady of            1:13.98   7 
  2 Cargould, Elle             5 Derby City A           1:18.09   9 
  3 Klein, Karsen              5 St. Edward             1:18.29   7 
  4 Cooper, Whitney            4 Our Lady of            1:19.53   7 
  5 Johnson, Sanaya            4 Northeast St           1:20.29   6 
  6 Burns, Adiyah              5 Louisville B           1:22.11   8 
  6 Klein, Emma Marie          3 St. Agnes              1:28.50   3 
  7 Cundiff, Braelyn           5 Mount Washin           1:22.13   7 
  8 Pendleton, Kate            4 St. Bernard            1:22.99   8 
  9 Perissi, Emma              4 Louisville B           1:24.26   8 
 10 Embry, Elizabeth           4 St. Michael            1:25.58   6 
 11 Pendleton, Olivia          4 St. Bernard            1:26.90   8 
 12 Green, Ella                5 Brandeis Ele           1:27.11   9 
 13 Roper, Katie               4 St. Michael            1:27.30   6 
 13 Eblen, Ellery              2 St. Agnes              1:35.53   4 
 14 Cauthen, Spencer           5 Derby City A           1:27.99   6 
 15 Moore, MaKayla             5 Medora Eleme           1:28.19   8 
 15 Meador, Margaret           3 St. Agnes              1:37.11   3 
 16 Sparks, Kate               5 Run 4 Life A           1:28.96   7 
 17 Harrington, Kylie          4 St. Bernard            1:30.49   8 
 18 Murrell, Jordyn            5 Ascension El           1:31.43  10 
 19 Koshewa, Eleanor           4 St. Agnes              1:31.59   6 
 19 Yochum, Olivia             1 St. Agnes              1:43.78   1 
 20 Sheehan, Fiona             4 Derby City A           1:33.81   9 
 21 Donohue, Lucy              5 St. Agnes              1:35.41   7 
 22 Steele, Gracie             4 St. Agnes              1:36.06   6 
 23 McHenry, Giselle           4 St. Agnes              1:36.49   6 
 24 Burkett, Ryan              5 Mount Washin           1:38.76   8 
 25 Hassan, Suleka             5 Brandeis Ele           1:41.09   9 
 26 Askins, Aubrey             5 Mount Washin           1:42.16   6 
 27 Melder, Grace              5 Ascension El           1:42.20  10 
 28 Jaggers, Libby             4 Mount Washin           1:45.51   7 
 28 Zoglman, Emily             1 St. Agnes              1:49.70   1 
 29 Watts, Lila                5 Ascension El           1:49.58  10 
 30 Ralston, Brooke            4 Mount Washin           1:51.29   7 
 31 Diggs, Cadence             4 Brandeis Ele           1:52.82  10 
 32 Romine, Genesis            4 Brandeis Ele           1:53.78   9 
 33 Cook, Rylee                4 Mount Washin           1:59.86   8 
 35 Donohue, Jane              3 St. Agnes              1:57.24   3 
 39 Brey, Maggie               1 St. Agnes              2:06.81   1 
 
Girls 1&U 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moss, Noelle               1 St. Margaret           4:26.68  
 
Girls 2-3 Grade 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  5 Foster, Gabby              3 Northeast St           3:03.96  
  6 Reichenbach, Kiele         3 Northeast St           3:09.36  
 14 Eaton, Ava                 4 Northeast St           3:24.95  
 16 Haines, Sarah              3 Northeast St           3:25.75  
 17 Winkler, Emma              3 Northeast St           3:38.40  
 18 Walsh, Maci                2 Notre Dame A           3:45.03  
 19 Burkett, Lilee             3 Mount Washin           3:50.16  
 
Girls 4-5 Grade 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tracy, Taryn               5 St. Michael            2:54.71   2 
  2 Reburn, Claire             4 Northeast St           2:56.89   2 
  3 Montgomery, Bailee         5 St. Edward             3:00.68   2 
  4 Arroyo, Alexis             4 St. Bernard            3:01.69   2 
      3:02.27 (3:02.27)
  7 George, Mabel              5 St. Agnes              3:10.40   2 
  8 Roper, Katie               4 St. Michael            3:15.53   2 
  9 Moore, MaKayla             5 Medora Eleme           3:17.00   2 
      3:17.97 (3:17.97)
 10 Sparks, Kate               5 Run 4 Life A           3:17.51   2 
 11 Browning, Lauren           4 St. Bernard            3:19.87   2 
 12 Cauthen, Spencer           5 Derby City A           3:21.90   2 
 13 Klein, Emma Marie          3 St. Agnes              3:23.37   1 
 15 Spina, Audrey              4 St. Edward             3:25.01   2 
 20 Steele, Gracie             4 St. Agnes              3:55.77   2 
 21 Melder, Grace              5 Ascension El           4:00.88   2 
 22 Powell, Kate               4 St. Francis            4:31.97   2 
 23 Watts, Lila                5 Ascension El           4:33.14   2 
 24 Mapes, Sydney              4 Brandeis Ele           5:34.12   2 
 
Girls 4-5 Grade 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reburn, Claire             4 Northeast St           6:00.15  
       6:00.147 (6:00.147)
  2 Tracy, Taryn               5 St. Michael            6:08.03  
       6:08.030 (6:08.030)
  3 Arroyo, Alexis             4 St. Bernard            6:30.84  
       6:30.840 (6:30.840)
  4 Montgomery, Bailee         5 St. Edward             6:34.19  
       6:34.188 (6:34.188)
  5 Sparks, Kate               5 Run 4 Life A           6:40.54  
       6:40.540 (6:40.540)
  6 White, Bailey              5 St. Edward             6:51.95  
       6:51.942 (6:51.942)
  7 Powell, Kate               4 St. Francis            6:52.76  
       6:52.752 (6:52.752)
  8 Nava, Diana                4 St. Edward             6:53.99  
       6:53.983 (6:53.983)
  9 Browning, Lauren           4 St. Bernard            7:30.32  
      5:35.34 (5:35.34) 7:30.320 (1:54.99)
 10 Roper, Katie               4 St. Michael            7:34.65  
       7:34.647 (7:34.647)
 11 Mapes, Sydney              4 Brandeis Ele           9:30.78  
      6:13.87 (6:13.87) 9:30.774 (3:16.91)
 12 Hassan, Suleka             5 Brandeis Ele          12:49.37  
     12:49.369 (12:49.369)
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Bernard  'A'                                    1:06.67   2 
      1:06.67 (1:06.67)
  2 St. Michael  'A'                                    1:07.59   1 
      1:07.59 (1:07.59)
  3 Derby City Athletic Club  'B'                       1:08.92   2 
      1:08.92 (1:08.92)
  4 St. Edward  'B'                                     1:09.33   3 
      1:09.33 (1:09.33)
  5 Northeast Striders  'A'                             1:11.38   3 
      1:11.38 (1:11.38)
  6 St. Agnes  'D'                                      1:11.65   2 
      1:11.65 (1:11.65)
  7 Brandeis Elementary School  'A'                     1:12.08   2 
      1:12.08 (1:12.08)
  8 St. Margaret Mary  'D'                              1:12.43   2 
      1:12.43 (1:12.43)
  9 St. Margaret Mary  'E'                              1:15.05   3 
      1:15.05 (1:15.05)
 10 Brandeis Elementary School  'B'                     1:15.59   2 
      1:15.59 (1:15.59)
 11 Northeast Striders  'B'                             1:16.55   3 
      1:16.55 (1:16.55)
 12 St. Agnes  'C'                                      1:18.08   2 
      1:18.08 (1:18.08)
 13 St. Edward  'A'                                     1:21.22   1 
      1:21.22 (1:21.22)
 14 St. Agnes  'B'                                      1:22.56   1 
      1:22.56 (1:22.56)
 15 Derby City Athletic Club  'A'                       1:23.32   1 
      1:23.32 (1:23.32)
 16 St. Margaret Mary  'B'                              1:25.80   1 
      1:25.80 (1:25.80)
 17 St. Agnes  'A'                                      1:29.73   1 
      1:29.73 (1:29.73)
 18 St. Margaret Mary  'A'                              1:42.26   1 
      1:42.26 (1:42.26)
 19 St. Margaret Mary  'C'                              1:50.09   1 
      1:50.09 (1:50.09)
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Derby City Athletic Club  'A'                       5:33.81  
      1:18.05 (1:18.05)  2:37.91 (1:19.86)  4:08.08 (1:30.17)  5:33.81 (1:25.73)
  2 Northeast Striders  'B'                             5:41.93  
      1:30.57 (1:30.57)  2:55.16 (1:24.59)  4:22.00 (1:26.84)  5:41.93 (1:19.93)
  3 St. Bernard  'A'                                    5:52.86  
      1:26.96 (1:26.96)  2:50.59 (1:23.63)  4:19.52 (1:28.93)  5:52.86 (1:33.34)
  4 Northeast Striders  'A'                             6:23.40  
      1:29.94 (1:29.94)  3:07.81 (1:37.87)  4:44.74 (1:36.93)  6:23.40 (1:38.66)
 
Girls 4-5 Grade High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murrell, Jordyn            5 Ascension El           3-06.00  
  2 Diggs, Cadence             4 Brandeis Ele          J3-06.00  
  3 Montgomery, Bailee         5 St. Edward             3-04.00  
  4 White, Bailey              5 St. Edward             3-00.00  
 -- Medley, Sydney             4 St. Bernard                 NH  
 -- Pierce, Ashley             4 St. Bernard                 NH  
 
Girls 1&U Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mudd, Kaylee               1 St. Bernard            7-09.00  
  2 Roper, Lauren              1 St. Michael            6-05.00  
  3 Forden, Carly              1 Notre Dame A           6-01.00  
  4 Lyons, Lauryn              1 Notre Dame A           6-00.00  
  5 Moss, Noelle               1 St. Margaret           5-09.00  
  6 O.Bryan, Macie             1 St. Bernard            5-07.00  
  7 Dillard, Jordyn            1 Notre Dame A           5-06.00  
  7 Lyons, Camryn              1 Notre Dame A           5-06.00  
  9 Winkler, Elizabeth         1 Northeast St           5-04.00  
 10 Roper, Anna                1 St. Michael            4-08.00  
 11 Halford, Kennedy           0 St. Edward             4-04.00  
 11 Allen, Emilea              0 St. Edward             4-04.00  
 13 McArthur, Allyson          1 St. Edward             4-03.00  
 14 Jeffreys, Noa Rose         0 St. Francis            4-00.00  
 14 Brooks, Kylie              1 St. Edward             4-00.00  
 16 Collins, Cahoe             0 Ascension El           3-08.00  
 16 Embry, Ella                0 St. Margaret           3-08.00  
 18 Ogburn, Addison            0 St. Margaret           3-07.00  
 19 Maddux, Gemma              0 St. Margaret           3-06.00  
 19 Dowell, Madison            0 Notre Dame A           3-06.00  
 21 Atzinger, Avery            1 Notre Dame A           3-04.00  
 22 Clark, Kennedy             0 St. Francis            3-01.00  
 -- Sanderfer, Emily           1 Ascension El                ND  
 -- Potts, Addisyn             1 St. Edward                  ND  
 -- Heseman, Lily              0 Ascension El                ND  
 -- Parshall, Molly            0 Derby City A                ND  
 -- Graeser, Elizabeth         0 St. Francis                 ND  
 -- Wajda, Hadley              1 St. Margaret                ND  
 -- Barker, Ashley             0 St. Margaret                ND  
 -- Tobe, Grace                0 St. Margaret                ND  
 
Girls 2-3 Grade Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  7 Wancket, Katie             3 Notre Dame A           8-09.00  
 14 Johnson, Kadie             2 Derby City A           7-08.00  
 17 Polela, Laney              3 Derby City A           7-06.00  
 20 Dale, Afton                3 St. Edward             7-02.00  
 22 Diggs, Chrissy             2 Brandeis Ele           7-01.00  
 23 Burkhead, Kelsea           2 Northeast St           6-07.00  
 23 Rich, Lillian              3 St. Margaret           6-07.00  
 30 Bergstrom, Abigail         2 St. Edward             6-05.00  
 32 Meese, Jazlyn              2 Mount Washin           6-04.00  
 37 Quick, Nicole              3 Brandeis Ele           6-02.00  
 38 Jones, Stella              3 St. Edward             6-01.00  
 39 Maroni, Ava                3 St. Michael            5-05.00  
 42 Lyons, Maddie              3 Notre Dame A           5-02.00  
 42 Smith, Peyton              3 Notre Dame A           5-02.00  
 46 Walsh, Maci                2 Notre Dame A           4-08.00  
 47 Goss, Grace                3 Brandeis Ele           4-07.00  
 49 Fogle, Carleigh            3 St. Edward             4-06.00  
 51 Defillipis, Annabella      2 Brandeis Ele           4-03.00  
 52 Neal, Amina                2 Brandeis Ele           4-00.00  
 52 Keen, Lillian              3 Ascension El           4-00.00  
 55 Neuner, Mackenzie          3 Notre Dame A           3-09.00  
 56 Morrison, Ella             3 St. Margaret           3-06.00  
 57 Thomas, Aya                3 Brandeis Ele           2-07.00  
 58 Baker, Gwen                3 Ascension El           2-04.00  
 -- Moss, Sarai                3 St. Margaret                ND  
 -- Long, Olivia               2 Brandeis Ele                ND  
 -- Moseley, Sloane            3 Derby City A                ND  
 -- Oconner, Isabella          2 Brandeis Ele                ND  
 -- Mills, Josie               2 St. Margaret                ND  
 -- Embry, Callie              2 St. Margaret                ND  
 -- Poole, Ella                3 St. Margaret                ND  
 -- Miranda, Paige             2 St. Margaret                ND  
 
Girls 4-5 Grade Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arroyo, Alexis             4 St. Bernard           11-05.00  
  1 Mackey, Riley              5 Our Lady of            9-01.00  
  2 Marston, Allie             4 St. Michael           10-09.00  
  3 Perissi, Emma              4 Louisville B          10-08.00  
  4 Pendleton, Kate            4 St. Bernard           10-03.00  
  5 Roper, Katie               4 St. Michael            9-07.00  
  6 Pendleton, Olivia          4 St. Bernard            9-01.00  
  7 Marston, Chloe             4 St. Michael            8-09.00  
  9 Donohue, Lucy              5 St. Agnes              8-04.00  
  9 Diehl, Emma                4 St. Francis            8-04.00  
 11 Cooper, Whitney            4 Our Lady of            8-03.00  
 12 Embry, Elizabeth           4 St. Michael            8-02.00  
 12 Klein, Emma Marie          3 St. Agnes              8-02.00  
 14 Cauthen, Spencer           5 Derby City A           7-08.00  
 14 Dillard, Jaelynn           4 Notre Dame A           7-08.00  
 17 Diggs, Cadence             4 Brandeis Ele           7-06.00  
 19 Spina, Audrey              4 St. Edward             7-03.00  
 20 Powell, Kate               4 St. Francis            7-02.00  
 23 Medley, Sydney             4 St. Bernard            6-07.00  
 26 Scott, Krissy              5 Mount Washin           6-06.00  
 26 Pierce, Ashley             4 St. Bernard            6-06.00  
 26 Watts, Lila                5 Ascension El           6-06.00  
 26 Kaufman, Lucy              5 St. Agnes              6-06.00  
 30 Hardaway, Taylor           5 Brandeis Ele           6-05.00  
 32 George, Mabel              5 St. Agnes              6-04.00  
 32 Ebbs, Laila                4 Brandeis Ele           6-04.00  
 35 Melder, Grace              5 Ascension El           6-03.00  
 35 Harrington, Kylie          4 St. Bernard            6-03.00  
 39 Reisert, Eleanore          3 St. Agnes              5-05.00  
 41 Land, Ashleigh             3 St. Agnes              5-03.00  
 42 Donohue, Jane              3 St. Agnes              5-02.00  
 45 Gipson, Maddie             5 Ascension El           5-01.00  
 47 Mapes, Sydney              4 Brandeis Ele           4-07.00  
 50 Verdi, Isa                 5 Ascension El           4-05.00  
 54 Hilbert, Charlotte         3 St. Agnes              3-11.00  
 59 Murrell, Jordyn            5 Ascension El              9.00  
 -- Burns, Adiyah              5 Louisville B                ND  
 -- Meador, Margaret           3 St. Agnes                   ND  
 
Girls 2-3 Grade Shot Put 6 lbs
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Polela, Laney              3 Derby City A          12-10.00  
  6 Goss, Grace                3 Brandeis Ele           9-06.50  
 
Girls 4-5 Grade Shot Put 6 lbs
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ebbs, Laila                4 Brandeis Ele          13-05.50  
  2 Carden, Grace              4 St. Bernard           12-03.00  
  3 Gipson, Maddie             5 Ascension El          11-06.00  
  4 Verdi, Isa                 5 Ascension El          11-03.00  
  5 Mapes, Sydney              4 Brandeis Ele          11-02.00  
 -- Steele, Gracie             4 St. Agnes                   ND  
 -- Meador, Margaret           3 St. Agnes                   ND  
 
Boys 1&U 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mulume, Germain            1 Notre Dame A             17.55   3 
  2 Kayondo, Nathan            1 Northeast St             17.87   2 
  3 Hawley, Sam                2 St. Francis              19.05   5 
  4 Rogers, Isaac              1 Unattached               19.09   3 
  5 Spillman, Clayton          0 Notre Dame A             19.72   2 
  6 Schweitzer, Kaden          0 St. Margaret             19.97   1 
  7 Allgeier, Jackson          1 St. Edward               20.21   2 
  8 Hayden, Liam               0 St. Margaret             20.72   3 
  9 Harrison, Benjamin         1 Ascension El             20.94   5 
 10 Weyland, Patrick           0 St. Francis              20.97   2 
 11 Hayes, Jerrar              0 Notre Dame A             21.21   1 
 12 Garvin, Ben                0 St. Francis              21.26   2 
 13 Taylor, Spencer            1 Notre Dame A             21.33   4 
 14 Corbett IV, Robert         1 Notre Dame A             21.45   4 
 15 Reed, Ethan                1 St. Margaret             21.67   3 
 16 Hazard, Jack               0 St. Margaret             21.93   5 
 17 Ratterman, Gabriel         0 St. Margaret             22.28   4 
 18 Peek, Decklan              0 Run 4 Life A             23.12   1 
 19 Caleb, Oswein              0 Ascension El             23.63   4 
 20 Lloyd, Owen                0 St. Francis              23.65   1 
 21 Means, Maxwell             0 St. Margaret             23.73   4 
 22 Dowell, Mason              1 Notre Dame A             24.20   3 
 23 Byrne, Aj                  0 St. Margaret             24.32   4 
 24 Scott, Nathen              1 St. Edward               24.41   1 
 25 Dellar, Ethan              0 Run 4 Life A             24.57   3 
 26 Uttich, Bennett            0 St. Margaret             25.20   4 
 27 Seymour, Leo               0 St. Margaret             25.31   5 
 28 Persinger, Kaiden          0 St. Edward               25.57   1 
 29 Powell, Jude               0 St. Francis              25.62   2 
 30 Bergamini, Bryson          0 St. Margaret             25.71   5 
 31 Maddux, Gabriel            0 St. Margaret             25.85   5 
 32 Smith, Harrison            0 Ascension El             25.93   3 
 33 Potts, Maverick            0 St. Edward               26.10   3 
 34 Schaefer, Lucas            0 St. Francis              26.31   1 
 35 Karrer, William            0 Ascension El             26.43   4 
 36 Deurson, Blake             1 Brandeis Ele             27.74   5 
 37 Zinser, Reilly             0 St. Margaret             28.28   2 
 
Boys 2-3 Grade 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 21 Craig, Robert              3 Mount Washin             16.78   7 
 25 Bonmom, Brice              4 Brandeis Ele             17.00  12 
 29 Wheeler, Carter            2 Mount Washin             17.41   9 
 33 Lee, Rowen                 2 Brandeis Ele             17.50   6 
 36 Seymour, Cody              3 St. Margaret             17.82   9 
 38 Bishop, Braden             2 Ascension El             18.03  10 
 39 Justice, Reid              3 St. Michael              18.19   7 
 41 Lewis, Aiden               3 Ascension El             18.27   7 
 44 MACK, Garrison             3 Brandeis Ele             18.52   8 
 45 Stearman, Rhett            3 Our Lady of              18.54   8 
 48 Melvin III, Leondrick      3 Brandeis Ele             18.66   6 
 53 Gohmann, Andrew            2 St. Margaret             19.25   7 
 56 Knight, Chase              3 Derby City A             19.47  17 
 57 Garrison, Richard          3 Our Lady of              19.52   9 
 59 Morris, Cameron            3 Mount Washin             19.68   6 
 60 Titus, Luke                2 Notre Dame A             19.71   6 
 61 Henderson, Alexander       2 Ascension El             19.83   9 
 62 Embry, Collin              2 St. Michael              19.84   8 
 64 Rogers, Noa                3 Mount Washin             20.02   8 
 65 Rouchka, Thomas            3 St. Margaret             20.11  10 
 67 Montgomery, Hudson         2 St. Margaret             20.38   8 
 69 Tippi, Pratham             3 Brandeis Ele             20.46   7 
 70 Perissi, Charlie           2 Louisville B             20.50   6 
 71 Thomas, Roman              2 Brandeis Ele             20.78   9 
 72 Christian, Brody           2 Mount Washin             20.91   8 
 76 Dubuque, Jack              2 Brandeis Ele             21.11   7 
 79 Kinniard, Carson           2 Notre Dame A             21.62   7 
 80 Powell, Adrian             2 St. Francis              21.64   6 
 82 Lee, Max                   2 Brandeis Ele             23.29   8 
 83 Sims, Asa                  2 Northeast St             23.49  10 
 84 Ogburn, Jackson            2 St. Margaret             24.04   6 
 86 Norris, William            2 St. Edward               25.90   9 
 
Boys 4-5 Grade 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davidson, Deion            4 Louisville B             14.74  11 
  2 Warner, Kaleb              4 Louisville B             14.82  14 
  3 Passafiume, Anthony        5 St. Agnes                14.86  14 
  4 Davidson Jr., Steron       5 Louisville B             14.90  12 
  5 Hagan, Jacob               5 St. Bernard              15.04  14 
  6 Marshall, Brian            5 Louisville B             15.41  13 
  7 Perry, Jaden               4 Louisville B             15.41  14 
  8 Goodwin, Whitman           5 Brandeis Ele             15.50  12 
  9 Rogers, Jadan              5 Louisville B             15.70  13 
 10 Hackeman, Wyatt            4 St. Agnes                15.89  12 
 11 Spillman III, Claude       4 Notre Dame A             15.97  12 
 12 Dunham, Taylr              5 Brandeis Ele             16.01  14 
 13 Miller, Aaron              6 Louisville B             16.06  15 
 14 George, James              5 St. Agnes                16.11  15 
 15 Delling, Isaac             4 St. Bernard              16.13  12 
 16 Blincoe, Landon            4 Ascension El             16.26  15 
 17 Irwin, Trevor              4 Brandeis Ele             16.32  15 
 18 Broniak, Michael           4 St. Agnes                16.60  11 
 19 Weihe, Brady               5 Mount Washin             16.65  15 
 20 Seelye, Jack               4 St. Bernard              16.68  11 
 22 Sanders-Craig, Zion        5 Mount Washin             16.79  13 
 23 Schweickhardt, Sam         5 Ascension El             16.79  16 
 24 Ray, Jacob                 4 St. Agnes                16.83  11 
 26 Humphrey, Walker           5 Mount Washin             17.17  15 
 27 Mueller, Owen              4 Mount Washin             17.26  14 
 28 Yochum, Vincent            4 St. Agnes                17.40  13 
 30 Rich, Will                 4 Run 4 Life A             17.45  16 
 31 Gohmann, Sam               5 Ascension El             17.48  16 
 32 Helton, Michael            5 Notre Dame A             17.50  14 
 34 Stangel, Brayden           5 Mount Washin             17.71  16 
 35 Samuels, Hunter            5 Mount Washin             17.72  16 
 37 Hedgespeth, Bruin          4 St. Edward               17.99  11 
 40 Bennett, Lochlann          4 St. Edward               18.23  11 
 42 Dyer, Ethan                4 Brandeis Ele             18.37  17 
 43 Montgomery, Nate           5 Mount Washin             18.47  16 
 46 Browning, Patrick          4 St. Bernard              18.55  11 
 47 Hayden, Joshua             4 Brandeis Ele             18.64  11 
 49 Hackeman, Everett          1 St. Agnes                18.68   2 
 50 Oliver, Ari                5 Brandeis Ele             18.86  13 
 51 Brown, John Lucian         4 St. Agnes                19.06  13 
 52 Falkenstine, Noah          5 St. Bernard              19.16  13 
 54 Heineman, Gavin            4 Our Lady of              19.35  17 
 55 Pentecost, Asher           5 Mount Washin             19.46  13 
 58 Smith, Walter              4 Brandeis Ele             19.53  15 
 63 Blazek, Xander             4 Mount Washin             19.93  12 
 66 Chism, Ian                 3 St. Agnes                20.29   7 
 68 Brammer, Tyler             3 St. Agnes                20.39   6 
 73 Villamel, Juan             4 Brandeis Ele             20.92  16 
 74 McClellan, John            3 St. Agnes                21.07   8 
 75 Zoglman, Matt              4 St. Agnes                21.10  12 
 77 Deck, Jacob                4 St. Agnes                21.35  14 
 78 Baker, Braden              5 Ascension El             21.54  16 
 81 Meese, Bricyn              5 Mount Washin             22.54  15 
 85 Jury, Griffin              5 St. Agnes                25.83   9 
 87 Derrick, Owen              2 St. Agnes                25.99   1 
 
Boys 1&U 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mulume, Germain            1 Notre Dame A             38.68  
  2 Hawley, Sam                2 St. Francis              44.95  
  3 brown, brady               1 Mount Washin             46.73  
  4 Karrer, William            0 Ascension El             49.46  
  5 Reed, Ethan                1 St. Margaret             50.33  
  6 Weyland, Patrick           0 St. Francis              51.45  
  7 Garvin, Ben                0 St. Francis              54.09  
  8 Corbett IV, Robert         1 Notre Dame A             54.99  
  9 Peek, Decklan              0 Run 4 Life A             57.29  
 10 Hayes, Jerrar              0 Notre Dame A             58.34  
 11 Dellar, Ethan              0 Run 4 Life A           1:00.06  
 12 Schaefer, Lucas            0 St. Francis            1:02.95  
 13 Taylor, Spencer            1 Notre Dame A           1:05.62  
 
Boys 2-3 Grade 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  4 Sierpina, Joseph           3 Derby City A             37.24   2 
  5 Perissi, Charlie           2 Louisville B             39.57   2 
  7 Melvin III, Leondrick      3 Brandeis Ele             40.20   2 
  8 Knight, Chase              3 Derby City A             40.44   2 
  9 MACK, Garrison             3 Brandeis Ele             41.39   2 
 12 Bishop, Braden             2 Ascension El             41.83   2 
 13 Garrison, Richard          3 Our Lady of              42.19   2 
 16 Wendling, Eli              3 Run 4 Life A             45.69   2 
 17 Rogers, Noa                3 Mount Washin             46.69   2 
 18 Norris, Jack               3 Brandeis Ele             47.36   2 
 20 Henderson, Alexander       2 Ascension El             48.06   2 
 21 Dubuque, Jack              2 Brandeis Ele             48.97   2 
 22 Tippi, Pratham             3 Brandeis Ele             49.34   2 
 23 Lee, Max                   2 Brandeis Ele             49.42   2 
 24 Morris, Cameron            3 Mount Washin             50.33   2 
 25 Powell, Adrian             2 St. Francis              51.41   2 
 26 Lee, Rowen                 2 Brandeis Ele             55.05   2 
 
Boys 4-5 Grade 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davidson Jr., Steron       5 Louisville B             31.81   5 
  1 Rogers, Jadan              5 Louisville B             32.89   3 
  1 Miller, Aaron              6 Louisville B             35.57   4 
  2 Davidson, Deion            4 Louisville B             32.16   4 
  2 Hackeman, Wyatt            4 St. Agnes                34.21   3 
  3 Perry, Jaden               4 Louisville B             32.54   6 
  3 Seely, Ryan                4 Derby City A             34.26   3 
  4 Hagan, Jacob               5 St. Bernard              32.65   5 
  5 Dunham, Taylr              5 Brandeis Ele             33.66   7 
  6 Warner, Kaleb              4 Louisville B             33.92   6 
  6 Helton, Michael            5 Notre Dame A             40.15   3 
  7 Reynolds, Clay             5 Mount Washin             34.35   4 
  8 Marshall, Brian            5 Louisville B             34.86   6 
  9 Blincoe, Landon            4 Ascension El             35.15   5 
 10 Irwin, Trevor              4 Brandeis Ele             35.61   6 
 10 Hackeman, Everett          1 St. Agnes                41.40   1 
 11 Delling, Isaac             4 St. Bernard              36.12   5 
 11 Browning, Patrick          4 St. Bernard              41.42   3 
 12 Ray, Jacob                 4 St. Agnes                36.13   4 
 13 Spillman III, Claude       4 Notre Dame A             36.24   4 
 14 Talman, Memphis            5 Brandeis Ele             36.28   4 
 14 Heineman, Gavin            4 Our Lady of              42.88   3 
 15 Ramesh, Vallebh            5 Brandeis Ele             37.38   6 
 15 Brown, John Lucian         4 St. Agnes                44.46   3 
 16 Weihe, Brady               5 Mount Washin             37.58   5 
 17 Rich, Will                 4 Run 4 Life A             37.74   5 
 18 Samuels, Hunter            5 Mount Washin             39.97   7 
 19 Mueller, Owen              4 Mount Washin             40.29   5 
 19 Zoglman, Matt              4 St. Agnes                47.97   3 
 20 Russell, Evan              4 Mount Washin             41.08   7 
 21 Chadt, Charlie             4 Brandeis Ele             41.08   7 
 22 Montgomery, Nate           5 Mount Washin             41.20   6 
 23 Stangel, Brayden           5 Mount Washin             41.95   5 
 24 Oliver, Ari                5 Brandeis Ele             42.19   4 
 25 Derrick, Everett           4 St. Agnes                43.50   4 
 26 Falkenstine, Noah          5 St. Bernard              45.60   6 
 27 Mendoza-Newton, Mark       5 Brandeis Ele             45.96   7 
 
Boys 1&U 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mulume, Germain            1 Notre Dame A           1:28.01  
  2 Kayondo, Nathan            1 Northeast St           1:37.70  
  3 Hayden, Liam               0 St. Margaret           1:39.26  
  4 brown, brady               1 Mount Washin           1:39.71  
  5 Schweitzer, Kaden          0 St. Margaret           1:40.76  
  6 Lloyd, Owen                0 St. Francis            1:45.09  
  7 Garvin, Ben                0 St. Francis            1:51.65  
  8 Harrison, Benjamin         1 Ascension El           1:58.43  
  9 Hayes, Jerrar              0 Notre Dame A           1:58.80  
 10 Peek, Decklan              0 Run 4 Life A           1:59.58  
 11 Karrer, William            0 Ascension El           1:59.67  
 12 Dellar, Ethan              0 Run 4 Life A           2:08.22  
 13 Byrne, Aj                  0 St. Margaret           2:18.74  
 
Boys 2-3 Grade 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  2 Verbroekken, Kix           3 Derby City A           1:20.13   3 
  4 Reburn, Jack               3 Northeast St           1:21.58   2 
  7 Ellis, Mason               2 Northeast St           1:29.14   2 
 10 Perissi, Charlie           2 Louisville B           1:32.11   2 
 11 Titus, Luke                2 Notre Dame A           1:33.19   2 
 14 Bishop, Braden             2 Ascension El           1:34.89   3 
 15 Wendling, Eli              3 Run 4 Life A           1:37.18   3 
 16 Montgomery, Seth           2 Mount Washin           1:44.54   3 
 17 MACK, Garrison             3 Brandeis Ele           1:46.44   2 
 18 Norris, Jack               3 Brandeis Ele           1:47.31   2 
 19 Barsamian, John            2 Mount Washin           1:48.26   3 
 20 Rouchka, Thomas            3 St. Margaret           1:50.46   2 
 23 Henderson, Alexander       2 Ascension El           1:56.43   3 
 24 Tippi, Pratham             3 Brandeis Ele           2:02.03   2 
 25 Norris, William            2 St. Edward             2:05.46   3 
 26 Sims, Asa                  2 Northeast St           2:08.12   3 
 
Boys 4-5 Grade 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trowell, Danico            5 Medora Eleme           1:09.63   7 
  1 Davidson Jr., Steron       5 Louisville B           1:14.71   4 
  2 Green, Zion                4 Northeast St           1:14.52   7 
  3 George, James              5 St. Agnes              1:14.85   6 
  3 Sexton, Gus                4 Our Lady of            1:20.58   4 
  4 Warner, Kaleb              4 Louisville B           1:16.32   7 
  5 Rogers, Jadan              5 Louisville B           1:17.29   7 
  5 Irwin, Trevor              4 Brandeis Ele           1:22.07   4 
  6 Cauthen, Crawford          5 Derby City A           1:18.05   5 
  6 Ramesh, Vallebh            5 Brandeis Ele           1:23.76   4 
  7 Perry, Jaden               4 Louisville B           1:18.43   5 
  8 Reynolds, Clay             5 Mount Washin           1:18.98   6 
  8 Rich, Will                 4 Run 4 Life A           1:30.13   4 
  9 Hackeman, Wyatt            4 St. Agnes              1:22.98   7 
  9 Goodwin, Preston           5 Brandeis Ele           1:30.71   4 
 10 Davidson, Deion            4 Louisville B           1:25.18   5 
 11 Schweickhardt, Sam         5 Ascension El           1:25.29   7 
 12 Weihe, Brady               5 Mount Washin           1:27.04   6 
 12 Hackeman, Everett          1 St. Agnes              1:34.46   1 
 13 Mueller, Owen              4 Mount Washin           1:28.85   6 
 13 Brey, Calvin               3 St. Agnes              1:34.67   2 
 14 Yochum, Vincent            4 St. Agnes              1:29.35   6 
 15 Haws, John                 4 Our Lady of            1:31.53   4 
 16 Seelye, Jack               4 St. Bernard            1:32.99   5 
 17 Browning, Patrick          4 St. Bernard            1:33.02   5 
 18 Humphrey, Walker           5 Mount Washin           1:35.55   6 
 19 Helton, Michael            5 Notre Dame A           1:37.37   5 
 20 Spillman III, Claude       4 Notre Dame A           1:39.98   5 
 21 Brown, John Lucian         4 St. Agnes              1:42.68   5 
 21 McClellan, John            3 St. Agnes              1:53.42   2 
 22 Russell, Evan              4 Mount Washin           1:45.06   6 
 22 Falkenstine, Noah          5 St. Bernard            1:55.79   6 
 
Boys 2-3 Grade 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  5 Verbroekken, Kix           3 Derby City A           2:53.21  
  6 Reburn, Jack               3 Northeast St           2:58.90  
  7 Sierpina, Joseph           3 Derby City A           3:02.47  
 10 Ellis, Mason               2 Northeast St           3:14.28  
 14 Smith, Matthew             2 Unattached             3:32.45  
 15 Titus, Luke                2 Notre Dame A           3:34.51  
 17 Wendling, Eli              3 Run 4 Life A           3:55.15  
 19 Sims, Asa                  2 Northeast St           4:53.98  
 
Boys 4-5 Grade 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wancket, Kaden             5 Notre Dame A           2:35.22   2 
  2 Goodwin, Whitman           5 Brandeis Ele           2:51.64   2 
  3 Green, Zion                4 Northeast St           2:51.66   2 
  4 Smith, Jasper              5 Northeast St           2:51.91   2 
  8 Trowell, Danico            5 Medora Eleme           3:07.55   2 
  9 George, James              5 St. Agnes              3:10.84   2 
 11 Scott, Blake               4 St. Edward             3:14.65   2 
      1:34.89 (1:34.89)  3:15.92 (1:41.03)
 12 Schweickhardt, Sam         5 Ascension El           3:20.85   2 
      3:21.44 (3:21.44)
 13 Haws, John                 4 Our Lady of            3:24.71   2 
 16 Goodwin, Preston           5 Brandeis Ele           3:43.96   2 
      1:47.14 (1:47.14)
 18 Weatherholt, John          4 Brandeis Ele           3:56.71   2 
 
Boys 2-3 Grade-3 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wancket, Kaden             5 Notre Dame A           5:29.21  
       5:29.204 (5:29.204)
  1 Defilippis, Marino         4 Brandeis Ele           8:11.47  
  2 Smith, Jasper              5 Northeast St           5:47.38  
  3 Green, Zion                4 Northeast St           5:56.89  
  4 Taylor, Ayden              4 Northeast St           6:02.17  
      2:51.40 (2:51.40)
  5 Goodwin, Whitman           5 Brandeis Ele           6:08.10  
      2:54.63 (2:54.63)
  6 Smith, Gabriel             5 Unattached             6:09.68  
  7 Trowell, Danico            5 Medora Eleme           6:16.05  
  8 Krezmien, Lincoln          4 Derby City A           6:21.17  
      3:01.48 (3:01.48)
  9 Cauthen, Crawford          5 Derby City A           6:26.39  
      1:26.37 (1:26.37)  3:08.69 (1:42.32)
 10 Scott, Blake               4 St. Edward             6:29.57  
      6:30.35 (6:30.35)
 11 Schweickhardt, Sam         5 Ascension El           6:44.74  
      1:37.64 (1:37.64)  3:21.77 (1:44.13)  5:08.06 (1:46.29)
 12 Haws, John                 4 Our Lady of            7:04.32  
      1:36.37 (1:36.37)  3:25.44 (1:49.07)  5:17.52 (1:52.08)  7:05.03 (1:47.51)
 13 Goodwin, Preston           5 Brandeis Ele           7:34.36  
      1:46.44 (1:46.44)
 14 Weatherholt, John          4 Brandeis Ele           8:04.20  
 15 Chadt, Charlie             4 Brandeis Ele           8:08.92  
      4:01.37 (4:01.37)  6:08.98 (2:07.61)  8:06.20 (1:57.22)
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Louisville Broncos  'A'                             1:00.53   2 
      1:00.53 (1:00.53)
  2 St. Bernard  'A'                                    1:06.12   2 
      1:06.12 (1:06.12)
  3 Brandeis Elementary School  'B'                     1:06.46   2 
      1:06.46 (1:06.46)
  4 St. Agnes  'B'                                      1:09.14   1 
       1:09.140 (1:09.140)
  5 Northeast Striders  'A'                             1:13.61   1 
       1:13.610 (1:13.610)
  6 St. Edward  'A'                                     1:16.11   1 
       1:16.108 (1:16.108)
  7 St. Agnes  'C'                                      1:16.71   2 
      1:16.71 (1:16.71)
  8 Brandeis Elementary School  'A'                     1:16.75   1 
       1:16.744 (1:16.744)
  9 St. Margaret Mary  'C'                              1:20.53   1 
       1:20.522 (1:20.522)
 10 St. Agnes  'A'                                      1:22.22   1 
       1:22.213 (1:22.213)
 11 St. Margaret Mary  'A'                              1:34.56   1 
       1:34.554 (1:34.554)
 12 St. Margaret Mary  'B'                              1:56.01   1 
       1:56.004 (1:56.004)
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandeis Elementary School  'A'                     6:17.71  
      1:40.25 (1:40.25)  3:23.67 (1:43.42)  4:54.35 (1:30.68)  6:16.56 (1:22.21)
 
Boys 4-5 Grade High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Aaron              6 Louisville B           3-06.00  
  2 Gohmann, Sam               5 Ascension El           3-02.00  
 -- Schweickhardt, Sam         5 Ascension El                NH  
 
Boys 1&U Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rogers, Isaac              1 Unattached             6-03.00  
  2 Spillman, Clayton          0 Notre Dame A           5-05.00  
  2 Reed, Ethan                1 St. Margaret           5-05.00  
  4 Harrison, Benjamin         1 Ascension El           5-03.00  
  5 Taylor, Spencer            1 Notre Dame A           5-00.00  
  5 Powell, Jude               0 St. Francis            5-00.00  
  7 Allgeier, Jackson          1 St. Edward             4-09.00  
  8 Weyland, Patrick           0 St. Francis            4-08.00  
  9 Hayes, Jerrar              0 Notre Dame A           4-07.00  
 10 Smith, Harrison            0 Ascension El           4-02.00  
 11 Hazard, Jack               0 St. Margaret           4-00.00  
 12 Means, Maxwell             0 St. Margaret           3-11.00  
 13 Karrer, William            0 Ascension El           3-06.00  
 14 Schaefer, Lucas            0 St. Francis            3-02.00  
 15 Scott, Nathen              1 St. Edward             2-11.00  
 15 Potts, Maverick            0 St. Edward             2-11.00  
 17 Caleb, Oswein              0 Ascension El           2-05.00  
 18 Maddux, Gabriel            0 St. Margaret           2-01.00  
 -- Uttich, Bennett            0 St. Margaret                ND  
 -- Mulume, Germain            1 Notre Dame A                ND  
 -- Dowell, Mason              1 Notre Dame A                ND  
 -- Peek, Decklan              0 Run 4 Life A                ND  
 -- Zinser, Reilly             0 St. Margaret                ND  
 -- Hayden, Liam               0 St. Margaret                ND  
 -- Seymour, Leo               0 St. Margaret                ND  
 -- Persinger, Kaiden          0 St. Edward                  ND  
 -- Schweitzer, Kaden          0 St. Margaret                ND  
 -- Corbett IV, Robert         1 Notre Dame A                ND  
 -- Bergamini, Bryson          0 St. Margaret                ND  
 
Boys 2-3 Grade Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Verbroekken, Kix           3 Derby City A          11-03.00  
  2 Craig, Robert              3 Mount Washin           9-09.00  
  3 Lewis, Aiden               3 Ascension El           8-11.00  
  4 Stearman, Rhett            3 Our Lady of            7-10.00  
  6 Henderson, Alexander       2 Ascension El           7-06.00  
  7 Seymour, Cody              3 St. Margaret           7-03.00  
  8 Embry, Collin              2 St. Michael            7-01.00  
  9 Crump, Langdon             2 St. Margaret           6-04.00  
 11 MACK, Garrison             3 Brandeis Ele           6-02.00  
 12 Norris, Jack               3 Brandeis Ele           6-00.00  
 12 Bishop, Braden             2 Ascension El           6-00.00  
 14 Gohmann, Andrew            2 St. Margaret           5-09.00  
 15 Wendling, Eli              3 Run 4 Life A           5-08.00  
 16 Knight, Chase              3 Derby City A           5-04.00  
 17 Barsamian, John            2 Mount Washin           5-02.00  
 18 Titus, Luke                2 Notre Dame A           5-00.00  
 19 Garrison, Richard          3 Our Lady of            4-11.00  
 20 Norris, William            2 St. Edward             3-05.00  
 -- Kinniard, Carson           2 Notre Dame A                ND  
 -- Christian, Brody           2 Mount Washin                ND  
 -- Ogburn, Jackson            2 St. Margaret                ND  
 -- Justice, Reid              3 St. Michael                 ND  
 
Boys 4-5 Grade Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wancket, Kaden             5 Notre Dame A          13-04.00  
  1 Miller, Aaron              6 Louisville B           9-11.00  
  2 Hagan, Jacob               5 St. Bernard           11-06.00  
  3 Marshall, Brian            5 Louisville B          11-01.00  
  3 Rogers, Jadan              5 Louisville B          11-01.00  
  4 Brey, Calvin               3 St. Agnes              7-10.00  
  5 Blincoe, Landon            4 Ascension El           9-10.00  
  6 Reynolds, Clay             5 Mount Washin           9-09.00  
  7 Perry, Jaden               4 Louisville B           9-08.00  
  8 Verbroekken, Ty            5 Derby City A           9-06.00  
  8 Scott, Blake               4 St. Edward             9-06.00  
 10 Sexton, Gus                4 Our Lady of            8-10.00  
 10 McClellan, John            3 St. Agnes              6-03.00  
 11 Rich, Will                 4 Run 4 Life A           8-06.00  
 12 Broniak, Michael           4 St. Agnes              8-04.00  
 13 Derrick, Everett           4 St. Agnes              8-00.00  
 14 Bennett, Lochlann          4 St. Edward             7-11.00  
 15 Delling, Isaac             4 St. Bernard            7-03.00  
 16 Schweickhardt, Sam         5 Ascension El           7-02.00  
 17 Sanders-Craig, Zion        5 Mount Washin           6-10.00  
 18 Spillman III, Claude       4 Notre Dame A           6-09.00  
 19 Hayden, Joshua             4 Brandeis Ele           6-07.00  
 20 Hedgespeth, Bruin          4 St. Edward             6-06.00  
 21 Pentecost, Asher           5 Mount Washin           6-03.00  
 21 Gohmann, Sam               5 Ascension El           6-03.00  
 21 Derrick, Owen              2 St. Agnes              2-03.00  
 23 Falkenstine, Noah          5 St. Bernard            5-10.00  
 24 Villamel, Juan             4 Brandeis Ele           4-10.00  
 25 Zoglman, Matt              4 St. Agnes              4-08.00  
 26 Meese, Bricyn              5 Mount Washin           4-05.00  
 27 Baker, Braden              5 Ascension El           4-02.00  
 -- Helton, Michael            5 Notre Dame A                ND  
 -- Heineman, Gavin            4 Our Lady of                 ND  
 -- Warner, Kaleb              4 Louisville B                ND  
 -- Smith, Walter              4 Brandeis Ele                ND  
 
Boys 2-3 Grade Shot Put 6 lbs
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  2 Perissi, Charlie           2 Louisville B          12-06.00  
 
Boys 4-5 Grade Shot Put 6 lbs
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marshall, Brian            5 Louisville B          21-09.50  
  1 Miller, Aaron              6 Louisville B          21-00.50  
  1 McClellan, John            3 St. Agnes             12-11.00  
  2 Burnham, Cooper            5 St. Margaret          20-03.00  
  3 Davidson Jr., Steron       5 Louisville B          17-00.00  
  4 Warner, Kaleb              4 Louisville B          16-00.00  
  5 Perry, Jaden               4 Louisville B          15-02.00  
  6 Cauthen, Crawford          5 Derby City A          15-00.00  
  7 Blazek, Xander             4 Mount Washin          14-03.50  
  8 Chadt, Charlie             4 Brandeis Ele          14-02.00  
  9 Baker, Braden              5 Ascension El          14-01.00  
 10 Zoglman, Matt              4 St. Agnes             13-08.00  
 11 Deck, Jacob                4 St. Agnes             11-02.00  
 12 Defilippis, Marino         4 Brandeis Ele          11-00.00  
 13 Villamel, Juan             4 Brandeis Ele          10-03.50  
 14 Weatherholt, John          4 Brandeis Ele           5-05.00