DCAC AAU Warm Up

November 04, 2018


DC Race Timing DC Race Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Primary Girls - All
Finish List - Girls - Bantam Girls 3K - All
Finish List - Girls - Midget Girls 3K - All
Finish List - Girls - Youth Mixed 4K - All
Team Summary - Girls - Primary Girls - All
Team Summary - Girls - Bantam Girls 3K - All
Team Summary - Girls - Midget Girls 3K - All
Team Summary - Girls - Youth Mixed 4K - All
Finish List - Boys - Prmiary Boys 2K - All
Finish List - Boys - Bantam Boys 3K - All
Finish List - Boys - Midget Boys 3K - All
Finish List - Boys - Youth Mixed 4K - All
Finish List - Boys - Young Mixed 5K - All
Team Summary - Boys - Prmiary Boys 2K - All
Team Summary - Boys - Bantam Boys 3K - All
Team Summary - Boys - Midget Boys 3K - All
Team Summary - Boys - Youth Mixed 4K - All
Team Summary - Boys - Young Mixed 5K - All
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Prmiary Boys 2K

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               SPlit 1  to FIni       Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   1970  Walker Harter         Louisville TigerSharks                         7:44        7:44.6  3:52/K    8  
    2      2   2213  Eli George            Derby City Athletic Club                       7:45        7:45.3  3:53/K   8   
    3      3   1860  Will Cameron          Louisville TigerSharks                         7:46        7:46.1  3:53/K    8  
    4      4   1971  Andrew Haskins        Louisville TigerSharks                         7:46        7:46.5  3:53/K    7  
    5      5   1829  Joseph Sierpina       Derby City Athletic Club                       7:59        7:59.2  4:00/K    8  
    6      6   1819  Mark Reinhart         Derby City Athletic Club                       8:01        8:01.1  4:01/K    8  
    7      7   2059  Christopher Moore     Louisville TigerSharks                         8:11        8:11.9  4:06/K    8  
    8      8   1950  Michael Chapman       Louisville TigerSharks                         8:12        8:12.5  4:06/K    8  
    9      9   2184  Leo Watkins           Louisville TigerSharks                         8:14        8:14.9  4:07/K    8  
   10     10   2176  Christian Stewart     Louisville TigerSharks                         8:17        8:17.5  4:09/K    8  
   11     11   2214  Max Thatchell         Derby City Athletic Club                       8:37        8:37.5  4:19/K   8   
   12  (> 7)    457  Kyler King            Louisville TigerSharks                         8:43        8:43.2  4:22/K   8   
   13  (> 7)   2186  James Woeste          Louisville TigerSharks                         8:43        8:43.3  4:22/K    8  
   14  (> 7)   2185  Amir Wiseman          Louisville TigerSharks                         8:46        8:46.9  4:23/K    7  
   15     12   1777  Gabe Mumford          Derby City Athletic Club                       8:49        8:49.9  4:25/K    8  
   16  (> 7)   2056  Atticus Milenthal     Louisville TigerSharks                         8:55        8:55.2  4:28/K    8  
   17  (> 7)   1955  Miles Crawford        Louisville TigerSharks                         8:55        8:55.4  4:28/K    8  
   18  (> 7)   2072  Eli O'Dell            Louisville TigerSharks                         8:57        8:57.7  4:29/K    7  
   19  (> 7)   1858  Michael Burns         Louisville TigerSharks                         8:58        8:58.4  4:29/K    8  
   20  (> 7)    122  Murphy Smith          Louisville TigerSharks                         9:11        9:11.7  4:36/K    8  
   21     13   1844  Niko Troutt           Derby City Athletic Club                       9:11        9:11.8  4:36/K    8  
   22  (> 7)   1963  Luke Ebel             Louisville TigerSharks                         9:14        9:14.9  4:37/K    8  
   23  (> 7)   1964  Landon Eden           Louisville TigerSharks                         9:21        9:21.4  4:41/K    8  



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Bantam Boys 3K

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               SPlit 1  to FIni       Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   2188  Sully Yaden           Louisville TigerSharks                        11:09       11:09.8           10  
    2      2   1969  Cameron Gwaltney      Louisville TigerSharks                        11:18       11:18.1           10  
    3      3   1981  Eli Hynes             Louisville TigerSharks                        11:36       11:36.7           11  
    4      4   2215  Lincoln Karezien      Derby City Athletic Club                      11:40       11:40.4           10  
    5      5   1859  Wes Cameron           Louisville TigerSharks                        11:54       11:54.3           10  
    6      6   2649  Davis Cunningham      Louisville TigerSharks                        11:58       11:58.9           10  
    7      7   2174  Lennon Smith          Louisville TigerSharks                        12:05       12:05.8           10  
    8      8   2051  Noah McMorran         Louisville TigerSharks                        12:17       12:17.4           10  
    9      9   1845  Kix Verbroekken       Derby City Athletic Club                      12:17       12:17.7            9  
   10  (> 7)   2066  Jack Mowry            Louisville TigerSharks                        12:18       12:18.9           10  
   11  (> 7)   2057  Drew Miles            Louisville TigerSharks                        12:22       12:22.2           10  
   12  (> 7)   1854  Tyler Baker           Louisville TigerSharks                        12:26       12:26.3            9  
   13  (> 7)   1951  Eli Clark             Louisville TigerSharks                        12:32       12:32.6           10  
   14  (> 7)   1968  James Gurley          Louisville TigerSharks                        12:37       12:37.4           10  
   15     10   1826  Blake Scott           Derby City Athletic Club                      12:38       12:38.9           10  
   16     11   1140  Braden Heitkamper     Derby City Athletic Club                      12:40       12:40.8           10  
   17     12     74  Conner Anderson       Derby City Athletic Club                      12:57       12:57.5           10  
   18     13     87  Paxton Cook           Derby City Athletic Club                      12:59       12:59.1           10  
   19     14   1832  Charlie Skeen         Derby City Athletic Club                      13:29       13:29.3           10  
   20  (> 7)   2171  Grant Rogers          Louisville TigerSharks                        13:35       13:35.3           10  
   21  (> 7)     92  Brady Filippazzo      Derby City Athletic Club                      13:51       13:51.1           10  
   22  (> 7)   1137  Kaleb Hall            Derby City Athletic Club                      13:53       13:53.0           10  
   23  (> 7)   1978  Brennan Hurley        Louisville TigerSharks                        13:54       13:54.4            9  
   24  (> 7)   2180  Jack Tindall          Louisville TigerSharks                        14:12       14:12.6            9  
   25  (> 7)   1846  Ty Verbroekken        Derby City Athletic Club                      14:13       14:13.8           10  
   26  (> 7)   1835  Tannon Soeder         Derby City Athletic Club                      14:40       14:40.1           10  
   27  (< 5)   2202  Eli Wendling          Run 4 Life Athletic Club                      15:51       15:51.3            9  



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Midget Boys 3K

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               SPlit 1  to FIni       Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   1830  Roman Sierpina        Derby City Athletic Club                      10:47       10:47.2  3:36/K   12  
    2      2     89  Caden Cull            Derby City Athletic Club                      10:49       10:49.1  3:36/K   12  
    3      3   1847  Kaden Wanket          Derby City Athletic Club                      10:52       10:52.1  3:37/K   12  
    4      4   1952  Isaac Clark           Louisville TigerSharks                        10:59       10:59.6  3:40/K   12  
    5      5   2648  Trey Tipton           Louisville TigerSharks                        11:03       11:03.0  3:41/K   11  
    6      6     73  Levinson Aaron        Derby City Athletic Club                      11:35       11:35.3  3:52/K   12  
    7      7     86  Sam Chandler          Derby City Athletic Club                      11:38       11:38.5  3:53/K   12  
    8      8     96  Hueston Gardner       Derby City Athletic Club                      11:51       11:51.5  3:57/K   12  
    9      9   2070  Luis Nava             Louisville TigerSharks                        12:00       12:00.1  4:00/K   11  
   10     10   1856  Will Bankston         Louisville TigerSharks                        12:08       12:08.5  4:03/K   11  
   11     11   1780  Sean OBryan           Derby City Athletic Club                      12:14       12:14.0  4:05/K   12  
   12  (> 7)   1144  Ryan Holmes           Derby City Athletic Club                      12:19       12:19.0  4:06/K   12  
   13     12   1990  Aiden Ludwick         Louisville TigerSharks                        12:23       12:23.6  4:08/K   12  
   14  (> 7)     91  Brady Dinsmore        Derby City Athletic Club                      12:26       12:26.4  4:09/K   12  
   15     13   1974  Ethan Hicks           Louisville TigerSharks                        12:28       12:28.6  4:09/K   11  
   16     14   2183  D'anico Trowell       Louisville TigerSharks                        12:37       12:37.6  4:12/K   11  
   17  (> 7)   2172  Nicholas Sanders      Louisville TigerSharks                        12:40       12:40.0  4:13/K   11  
   18  (> 7)   2050  Trace Martin          Louisville TigerSharks                        12:44       12:44.3  4:15/K   11  
   19  (> 7)   1973  Cameron Herzog        Louisville TigerSharks                        12:46       12:46.9  4:15/K   12  
   20  (> 7)   1853  Nick Zoglman          Derby City Athletic Club                      12:48       12:48.8  4:16/K   12  
   21  (> 7)   1148  Keanu Kawata          Derby City Athletic Club                      12:49       12:49.6  4:16/K   12  
   22  (< 5)   2195  Ethan Mcrae           Run 4 Life Athletic Club                      13:02       13:02.9  4:21/K   12  
   23  (> 7)     88  Will Couch            Derby City Athletic Club                      13:11       13:11.1  4:24/K   10  
   24  (> 7)   2178  Brady Sullivan        Louisville TigerSharks                        13:15       13:15.5  4:25/K   11  
   25  (< 5)   2204  Jacob Wendling        Run 4 Life Athletic Club                      13:30       13:30.2  4:30/K   12  
   26  (> 7)   1831  Brayden Sills         Derby City Athletic Club                      13:56       13:56.8  4:39/K   12  
   27  (> 7)   1810  Noah Olson            Derby City Athletic Club                      14:30       14:30.4  4:50/K   12  
   28  (< 5)   2193  James Johnson         Run 4 Life Athletic Club                      14:35       14:35.7  4:52/K   11  



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Youth Mixed 4K

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               SPlit 1  to FIni       Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   1136  Carson Hall           Derby City Athletic Club                      14:34       14:34.2  3:39/K   14  
    2      2   1811  Adam Patel            Derby City Athletic Club                      14:41       14:41.8  3:40/K   14  
    3      3   1141  Tristan Hindorff      Derby City Athletic Club                      15:14       15:14.8  3:49/K   14  
    4      4   1816  Nate Powers           Derby City Athletic Club                      15:16       15:16.4  3:49/K   14  
    5      5   1158  David Miller          Derby City Athletic Club                      15:23       15:23.6  3:51/K   14  
    6      6   1150  Landon LaCroix        Derby City Athletic Club                      15:51       15:51.9  3:58/K   14  
    7  (< 5)   2199  Finn Thomas           Run 4 Life Athletic Club                      16:03       16:03.4  4:01/K   13  
    8      7   1848  Dylan Wells           Derby City Athletic Club                      16:06       16:06.3  4:02/K   14  
    9  (< 5)   2211  Seth Hall             Unattached                                    16:11       16:11.0  4:03/K   14  
   10  (> 7)   1817  Cannon Reid           Derby City Athletic Club                      16:28       16:28.2  4:07/K   14  
   11  (> 7)   1838  Grant Stidham         Derby City Athletic Club                      18:14       18:14.2  4:34/K   14  



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Young Mixed 5K

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               SPlit 1  to FIni       Time    Pace    Age  

    1  (< 5)   1812  Evan Patel            Derby City Athletic Club                      19:20       19:20.4  3:52/K   16  
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Prmiary Boys 2K

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Louisville TigerSharks                 23               1   3   4   7   8   9  10         
        Top  5 Times: 39:41.9

    2 Derby City Athletic Club               36               2   5   6  11  12  13             
        Top  5 Times: 41:13.2

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Bantam Boys 3K

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Louisville TigerSharks                 17               1   2   3   5   6   7   8         
        Top  5 Times: 57:58.0

    2 Derby City Athletic Club               46               4   9  10  11  12  13  14         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:15.5

 Inc. Run 4 Life Athletic Club             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Midget Boys 3K

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Derby City Athletic Club               19               1   2   3   6   7   8  11         
        Top  5 Times: 55:42.4

    2 Louisville TigerSharks                 40               4   5   9  10  12  13  14         
        Top  5 Times: 58:34.9

 Inc. Run 4 Life Athletic Club             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Youth Mixed 4K

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Derby City Athletic Club               15               1   2   3   4   5   6   7         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:11.0

 Inc. Run 4 Life Athletic Club             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Unattached                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Young Mixed 5K

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

 Inc. Derby City Athletic Club             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Primary Girls

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               SPlit 1  to FIni       Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   2175  Unknown1 Shark        Louisville TigerSharks                         8:19        8:19.2  0:23/K   8   
    2      2     85  Stella Carpenter      Derby City Athletic Club                       8:53        8:53.3  0:24/K    8  
    3      3   1991  Rory Martin           Louisville TigerSharks                         9:00        9:00.6  0:25/K    8  
    4      4   1956  Genesis Crespo        Louisville TigerSharks                         9:02        9:02.0  0:25/K    8  
    5      5   1989  Elisabeth Lindy       Louisville TigerSharks                         9:05        9:05.9  0:25/K    8  
    6      6   1145  Marie Hoover          Derby City Athletic Club                       9:12        9:12.3  0:25/K    8  
    7      7   1972  Emery Haskins         Louisville TigerSharks                         9:31        9:31.3  0:26/K    7  
    8      8   1957  Ellie Croghan         Louisville TigerSharks                         9:35        9:35.3  0:26/K    7  
    9      9   1820  Anna Roper            Derby City Athletic Club                       9:41        9:41.0  0:26/K    8  
   10  (< 5)   2200  Ella Wells            Run 4 Life Athletic Club                       9:42        9:42.5  0:26/K    8  
   11     10   1823  Lauren Roper          Derby City Athletic Club                       9:42        9:42.8  0:26/K    8  
   12     11   2182  Girl Unknown          Louisville TigerSharks                         9:44        9:44.2  0:27/K   8   
   13  (< 5)   2205  Kaliyah Broadnax      Unattached                                     9:48        9:48.5  0:27/K    8  
   14  (< 5)   2190  Bennett Arnold        Run 4 Life Athletic Club                      10:27       10:27.1  0:29/K    7  
   15     12     84  Evelyn Carpenter      Derby City Athletic Club                      11:04       11:04.1  0:30/K    8  
   16  (< 5)   2210  Hope Hall             Unattached                                    11:09       11:09.1  0:30/K    8  
   17  (< 5)   2192  Zoe Evans             Run 4 Life Athletic Club                      11:50       11:50.2  0:32/K    7  



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Bantam Girls 3K

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               SPlit 1  to FIni       Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   2058  Savannah Mooney       Louisville TigerSharks                        11:46       11:46.8  3:55/K   10  
    2      2   1965  Alex Egan             Louisville TigerSharks                        11:53       11:53.3  3:58/K   10  
    3      3   1980  Audrey Hynes          Louisville TigerSharks                        11:58       11:58.4  3:59/K   10  
    4      4   1840  Taryn Tracy           Derby City Athletic Club                      12:05       12:05.3  4:02/K   10  
    5      5   2065  Trista Morris         Louisville TigerSharks                        12:15       12:15.9  4:05/K   10  
    6      6   1841  Sarinety Tramber-BattlDerby City Athletic Club                      12:33       12:33.7  4:11/K   10  
    7      7   1774  Bailee Montgomery     Derby City Athletic Club                      12:35       12:35.0  4:12/K   10  
    8      8   2064  Taylor Morris         Louisville TigerSharks                        12:36       12:36.7  4:12/K   10  
    9      9   1966  Milly Golightly       Louisville TigerSharks                        12:49       12:49.0  4:16/K    9  
   10     10   1959  Hadley Deirking       Louisville TigerSharks                        12:55       12:55.6  4:18/K   10  
   11  (> 7)   2181  Menda Tipton          Louisville TigerSharks                        12:56       12:56.7  4:19/K   10  
   12     11     90  Isabella Day          Derby City Athletic Club                      13:01       13:01.6  4:20/K   10  
   13  (> 7)   2062  McKayla Moore         Louisville TigerSharks                        13:05       13:05.6  4:22/K   10  
   14     12   1851  Ryann Wren            Derby City Athletic Club                      13:06       13:06.0  4:22/K   10  
   15     13     75  Alexis Arroyo         Derby City Athletic Club                      13:13       13:13.0  4:24/K   10  
   16  (> 7)   2071  Arianna Newkirk       Louisville TigerSharks                        13:16       13:16.7  4:25/K   10  
   17  (> 7)   2068  Diana Nava            Louisville TigerSharks                        13:18       13:18.4  4:26/K    9  
   18     14   1776  Cadie Mumford         Derby City Athletic Club                      13:19       13:19.2  4:26/K   10  
   19  (> 7)   1828  Malia Shaver          Derby City Athletic Club                      13:28       13:28.9  4:29/K   10  
   20  (> 7)   1822  Katie Roper           Derby City Athletic Club                      13:30       13:30.2  4:30/K   10  
   21  (> 7)   2063  Dagny Morgan          Louisville TigerSharks                        13:42       13:42.2  4:34/K   10  
   22  (> 7)   1958  Jocelyn Davis         Louisville TigerSharks                        13:54       13:54.5  4:38/K    9  
   23  (> 7)   2055  Carmela McWaters      Louisville TigerSharks                        13:54       13:54.5  4:38/K   10  
   24  (> 7)   1987  Emerson Lilly         Louisville TigerSharks                        13:57       13:57.8  4:39/K   10  
   25  (> 7)   1988  Abigail Lindy         Louisville TigerSharks                        14:01       14:01.1  4:40/K    9  
   26  (> 7)   1781  Micah Olson           Derby City Athletic Club                      14:01       14:01.2  4:40/K   10  
   27  (> 7)    115  Lucy O'Brian          Louisville TigerSharks                        14:01       14:01.3  4:40/K   10  
   28  (> 7)   2187  Kinsley Yaden         Louisville TigerSharks                        14:09       14:09.4  4:43/K   11  
   29  (< 5)   2206  Ava Eaton             Unattached                                    14:26       14:26.2  4:49/K   10  
   30  (> 7)   1975  Abigail Hisey         Louisville TigerSharks                        14:39       14:39.2  4:53/K   10  
   31  (> 7)   1977  Skylar Hofmann        Louisville TigerSharks                        14:41       14:41.2  4:54/K    9  
   32  (> 7)   1849  Callie Whitham        Derby City Athletic Club                      14:46       14:46.0  4:55/K   10  
   33  (> 7)   1954  Anna Conner           Louisville TigerSharks                        14:46       14:46.9  4:55/K   10  
   34  (> 7)   1862  Emma Carrico          Louisville TigerSharks                        15:11       15:11.3  5:04/K    9  
   35  (< 5)   2208  Amber Hall            Unattached                                    15:19       15:19.8  5:06/K   10  
   36  (> 7)   1836  Audrey Spina          Derby City Athletic Club                      15:24       15:24.2  5:08/K   10  
   37  (> 7)   1147  Stella Jones          Derby City Athletic Club                      17:36       17:36.3  5:52/K   10  
   38  (> 7)   1155  Allie McGovern        Derby City Athletic Club                      18:38       18:38.8  6:13/K   10  
   39  (< 5)   2209  Hannah Hall           Unattached                                    22:50       22:50.1  7:37/K   10  



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Midget Girls 3K

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               SPlit 1  to FIni       Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1     82  Brooklyn Campisano    Derby City Athletic Club                      11:23       11:23.9  2:21/K   12  
    2      2   2216  Lauren Scott          Derby City Athletic Club                      11:43       11:43.2  2:26/K   12  
    3  (< 5)   2073  Leah Penick           Louisville TigerSharks                        11:48       11:48.5  2:27/K   12  
    4      3     76  Lila Bensenhaver      Derby City Athletic Club                      11:57       11:57.2  2:29/K   12  
    5      4   1156  Mackenzie McMain      Derby City Athletic Club                      11:58       11:58.2  2:29/K   12  
    6      5   1837  Nora Starr            Derby City Athletic Club                      12:35       12:35.0  2:36/K   11  
    7  (< 5)   2201  Daisy Wendling        Run 4 Life Athletic Club                      12:38       12:38.2  2:37/K   12  
    8      6   1146  Chloe Hurm            Derby City Athletic Club                      12:45       12:45.6  2:38/K   12  
    9      7     94  Stella Ford           Derby City Athletic Club                      12:52       12:52.8  2:40/K   12  
   10  (< 5)   2177  Brooklyn Strange      Louisville TigerSharks                        13:02       13:02.5  2:42/K   11  
   11  (< 5)   1863  Louisa Channell       Louisville TigerSharks                        13:04       13:04.8  2:42/K    8  
   12  (> 7)   1154  Sophie Makk           Derby City Athletic Club                      13:10       13:10.4  2:44/K   12  
   13  (> 7)   1778  Megan Neal            Derby City Athletic Club                      13:12       13:12.4  2:44/K   12  
   14  (< 5)   1979  Cameron Hurley        Louisville TigerSharks                        13:19       13:19.2  2:45/K   11  
   15  (> 7)   1153  Ansley Lindloff       Derby City Athletic Club                      13:19       13:19.8  2:45/K   12  
   16  (> 7)   1139  Shelbie Heath         Derby City Athletic Club                      13:26       13:26.6  2:47/K   12  
   17  (> 7)     93  Sydney Filippazzo     Derby City Athletic Club                      13:42       13:42.5  2:50/K   12  
   18  (> 7)   1852  Kaitlyn Yauch         Derby City Athletic Club                      14:02       14:02.7  2:54/K   12  
   19  (> 7)   1775  Olivia Moore          Derby City Athletic Club                      14:08       14:08.0  2:56/K   12  
   20  (< 5)   2189  Sadie Jennings        Lowe Elementary School                        15:26       15:26.2  3:12/K   11  



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Youth Mixed 4K

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               SPlit 1  to FIni       Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   1157  Reganne McMain        Derby City Athletic Club                      16:44       16:44.7  4:11/K   14  
    2      2     79  Reese Bramer          Derby City Athletic Club                      16:56       16:56.2  4:14/K   13  
    3      3     81  Jazmin Bunch          Derby City Athletic Club                      16:59       16:59.1  4:15/K   14  
    4      4   2218  Myra Mrbaka           Derby City Athletic Club                      16:59       16:59.4  4:15/K   13  
    5  (< 5)   2197  Taylor Swiatek        Run 4 Life Athletic Club                      16:59       16:59.4  4:15/K   14  
    6      5   1159  Kaylyn Miller         Derby City Athletic Club                      19:08       19:08.8  4:47/K   14  
    7      6   1824  Sydney Rudisell       Derby City Athletic Club                      19:30       19:30.5  4:53/K   14  
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Primary Girls

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Louisville TigerSharks                 20               1   3   4   5   7   8  11         
        Top  5 Times: 44:59.1

    2 Derby City Athletic Club               39               2   6   9  10  12                 
        Top  5 Times: 48:33.8

 Inc. Run 4 Life Athletic Club             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Unattached                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Bantam Girls 3K

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Louisville TigerSharks                 19               1   2   3   5   8   9  10         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:31.3

    2 Derby City Athletic Club               40               4   6   7  11  12  13  14         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:21.8

 Inc. Unattached                           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Midget Girls 3K

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Derby City Athletic Club               15               1   2   3   4   5   6   7         
        Top  5 Times: 59:37.6

 Inc. Run 4 Life Athletic Club             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Louisville TigerSharks               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lowe Elementary School               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Youth Mixed 4K

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Derby City Athletic Club               15               1   2   3   4   5   6             
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:48.3

 Inc. Run 4 Life Athletic Club             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: