DCAC Classic XC 2020

September 13, 2020


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing

Overall Finish List - Girls

First Grade

All


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)     12  Brynlee Rust          Derby City Athletic Club                 9:12.2  4:36/K        
    2  (< 5)      6  Daphne DeWees         Louisville Home School                  10:16.5  5:08/K        
    3  (< 5)      4  Raelyn Burchett       Derby City Athletic Club                10:49.6  5:25/K        
    4  (< 5)      3  Olive Bostock         St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S        11:05.4  5:33/K        
    5  (< 5)   4824  Ella Grade Zubaty     Derby City Athletic Club                11:24.1  5:42/K        
    6  (< 5)      9  Harper Naville        St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S        11:25.4  5:43/K        
    7  (< 5)     11  Caroline Peyton       Louisville TigerSharks                  11:25.8  5:43/K        
    8  (< 5)      7  Phoebe Didelot        St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S        11:34.6  5:47/K        
    9  (< 5)     13  Stella VanMeter       Derby City Athletic Club                12:11.2  6:06/K        
   10  (< 5)      5  Sadie Conner          Southern Indiana Catholic               12:56.0  6:28/K        
   11  (< 5)      2  Brylee Banet          St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S        13:14.2  6:37/K        
   12  (< 5)     10  Lily O'Bryan          St. Bernard                             13:17.0  6:39/K        
   13  (< 5)      8  Macie McCune          St. Bernard                             13:17.3  6:39/K        



Overall Finish List - Girls

Second Grade

All


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1     50  Hadley McKey          Louisville TigerSharks                   8:46.7  4:23/K        
    2  (< 5)     52  Ella Claire Mooney    East Running Club                        9:08.5  4:34/K        
    3  (< 5)     34  Lakyn Bragg           St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S         9:12.1  4:36/K        
    4      2     42  Violet Haskins        Louisville TigerSharks                   9:21.0  4:41/K        
    5      3     38  Kate Cundiff          Louisville TigerSharks                   9:26.1  4:43/K        
    6  (< 5)     35  Evelyn Carpenter      Derby City Athletic Club                 9:41.6  4:51/K        
    7  (< 5)   4828  Lillian Pettingal     Derby City Athletic Club                 9:55.2  4:58/K        
    8  (< 5)     39  Evelyn Dann           Louisville Home School                  10:04.9  5:02/K        
    9      4     64  Kalina Works          Louisville TigerSharks                  10:05.7  5:03/K        
   10      5     33  Adeline Beard         Louisville TigerSharks                  10:06.5  5:03/K        
   11      6     49  Lilah Lehmann         Goshen Gators Run Club                  10:36.2  5:18/K        
   12  (< 5)     37  Millie Crosby         Highland Trailblazers                   10:53.4  5:27/K        
   13  (< 5)     46  Kate Laco             St. John School                         10:55.7  5:28/K        
   14      7     43  Willa Hennessee       Goshen Gators Run Club                  10:56.6  5:28/K        
   15  (< 5)     32  Olivia Archer         Southern Indiana Catholic               10:59.4  5:30/K        
   16  (< 5)     41  Kennedy Halford       Derby City Athletic Club                11:01.9  5:31/K        
   17  (< 5)     45  Emily Kelly           St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S        11:05.7  5:33/K        
   18      8     62  Stella Schwager       Goshen Gators Run Club                  11:16.0  5:38/K        
   19      9     47  Amelia Lare           Goshen Gators Run Club                  11:25.3  5:43/K        
   20  (< 5)     48  Addison Lawson        St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S        11:48.3  5:54/K        
   21  (< 5)     61  Emorie Schuler        St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S        11:48.6  5:54/K        
   22     10     57  Reece Rankin          Louisville TigerSharks                  11:54.9  5:57/K        
   23     11     36  Aubrey Cooper         Goshen Gators Run Club                  12:25.7  6:13/K        
   24     12     56  Rylee Piascik         Louisville TigerSharks                  12:49.9  6:25/K        
   25  (> 7)     40  Samantha Gross        Louisville TigerSharks                  12:59.8  6:30/K        
   26  (< 5)     59  Harper Schaefer       Louisville Home School                  13:07.8  6:34/K        
   27  (< 5)     60  Alyssa Schelling      Derby City Athletic Club                13:27.2  6:44/K        
   28     13     51  Emerson McNatt        Goshen Gators Run Club                  13:31.4  6:46/K        
   29     14     58  Claire Rogers         Goshen Gators Run Club                  16:42.5  8:21/K        



Overall Finish List - Girls

Third Grade

All


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    128  Esther Montgomery     Northeast Striders                       7:57.7  3:59/K        
    2      2    126  Avery Miles           Louisville TigerSharks                   8:24.7  4:12/K        
    3      3    142  Anna Roper            Derby City Athletic Club                 8:33.4  4:17/K        
    4      4    144  Kate Sanders          Northeast Striders                       8:34.6  4:17/K        
    5      5    115  Ellie Groene          Derby City Athletic Club                 8:49.9  4:25/K        
    6      6    101  Alexa Basa            Northeast Striders                       8:50.5  4:25/K        
    7      7    127  Ava Mohr              Louisville TigerSharks                   9:09.9  4:35/K        
    8      8    145  Aubrey Sears          Goshen Gators Run Club                   9:13.2  4:37/K        
    9      9    139  Addisyn Potts         Derby City Athletic Club                 9:19.2  4:40/K        
   10     10    102  Nancy Bernis          Derby City Athletic Club                 9:26.4  4:43/K        
   11     11    141  Rand3G Prather        Louisville TigerSharks                   9:32.5  4:46/K        
   12  (< 5)     99  Hannah Aubrey         Highland Trailblazers                    9:34.0  4:47/K        
   13     12    154  Madelyn Wiseman       Derby City Athletic Club                 9:42.8  4:51/K        
   14     13    110  Ayla Duncan           Derby City Athletic Club                 9:43.0  4:52/K        
   15     14    155  Olivia Yochum         Derby City Athletic Club                 9:48.8  4:54/K        
   16  (> 7)    104  Kiley Cissell         Derby City Athletic Club                 9:51.5  4:56/K        
   17     15    103  Lillian Carrico       Louisville TigerSharks                   9:55.4  4:58/K        
   18  (< 5)    130  Kaylee Mudd           St. Bernard                              9:56.3  4:58/K        
   19  (< 5)    116  Ingrid Hargesheimer   Highland Trailblazers                   10:03.7  5:02/K        
   20     16    109  Charlotte Dehner      Goshen Gators Run Club                  10:07.4  5:04/K        
   21     17    138  Alisha Philips        Goshen Gators Run Club                  10:08.2  5:04/K        
   22  (> 7)    125  Allyson McArthur      Derby City Athletic Club                10:15.1  5:08/K        
   23  (< 5)    129  Julia Moran           Louisville Home School                  10:20.0  5:10/K        
   24     18    146  Caroline Seitz        Goshen Gators Run Club                  10:22.7  5:11/K        
   25  (< 5)    134  Lily Page             Highland Trailblazers                   10:28.9  5:14/K        
   26  (< 5)    100  Adeline Bainbridge    Southern Indiana Catholic               10:30.8  5:15/K        
   27  (> 7)    143  Lauren Roper          Derby City Athletic Club                10:33.2  5:17/K        
   28  (< 5)    111  Aida Early            East Running Club                       10:37.5  5:19/K        
   29  (< 5)    156  Emily Zoglman         St. Agnes                               10:38.3  5:19/K        
   30     19    120  Caroline Leef         Northeast Striders                      10:40.5  5:20/K        
   31     20    122  Natalie Maggard       Northeast Striders                      10:42.8  5:21/K        
   32  (< 5)    117  Mia Hodges            Unattached                              10:50.7  5:25/K        
   33  (< 5)    105  Emma Clegg            St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S        10:57.8  5:29/K        
   34  (< 5)    106  Elise Clemmer-Becht   St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S        11:10.6  5:35/K        
   35     21    136  Molly Parshall        Goshen Gators Run Club                  11:11.6  5:36/K        
   36  (< 5)    135  Avery Palmer          St. John School                         11:18.8  5:39/K        
   37     22    152  Gabriela Villagran    Louisville TigerSharks                  11:31.1  5:46/K        
   38     23    150  Olivia Thomas         Louisville TigerSharks                  12:07.5  6:04/K        
   39     24    148  Anna Spradling        Louisville TigerSharks                  12:22.4  6:11/K        
   40  (< 5)    132  Madelyn Naville       St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S        12:25.2  6:13/K        
   41  (> 7)    107  Alexia Craig          Derby City Athletic Club                12:29.4  6:15/K        
   42  (> 7)    121  chloe Lile            Derby City Athletic Club                13:34.8  6:47/K        
   43  (> 7)    108  Sophia Decker         Derby City Athletic Club                14:23.5  7:12/K        
   44  (< 5)    112  Kinley Ellison        Unattached                              15:04.5  7:32/K        
   45  (< 5)    137  Piper Pennington      St. John School                         15:22.9  7:41/K        
   46  (< 5)    149  Lydia Stewart         St. Bernard                             18:17.4  9:09/K        



Overall Finish List - Girls

Fourth Grade

All


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)   1004  Sadie Thornton        Unattached                               8:02.5  4:01/K        
    2  (< 5)    225  Celia Maudlin         Highland Trailblazers                    8:09.7  4:05/K        
    3      1    232  Hyla Petkovic         Louisville TigerSharks                   8:23.2  4:12/K        
    4      2    201  Kelsea Burkhead       Northeast Striders                       8:32.4  4:16/K        
    5      3   1000  Mia Rodriguez         Northeast Striders                       8:41.5  4:21/K        
    6  (< 5)    216  Ellie Hughes          East Running Club                        8:47.7  4:24/K        
    7      4    213  Emery Haskins         Louisville TigerSharks                   8:54.8  4:27/K        
    8      5    210  Kathryn Durst         Louisville TigerSharks                   8:54.9  4:27/K        
    9  (< 5)    207  Bella DeMaria         Unattached                               8:57.0  4:29/K        
   10      6    217  Kadie Johnson         Goshen Gators Run Club                   8:59.9  4:30/K        
   11      7    998  Grace Piendel         Louisville TigerSharks                   9:02.8  4:31/K        
   12      8    219  Elizabeth Jones       Northeast Striders                       9:06.0  4:33/K        
   13      9    200  Blaise Brown          Louisville TigerSharks                   9:09.2  4:35/K        
   14     10    224  Ana Sophia Martinez   Goshen Gators Run Club                   9:09.6  4:35/K        
   15     11    215  Egan Hofmann          Louisville TigerSharks                   9:11.1  4:36/K        
   16     12    199  Emily Beard           Louisville TigerSharks                   9:17.1  4:39/K        
   17     13   1002  Kinley Seely          Goshen Gators Run Club                   9:31.0  4:46/K        
   18  (> 7)    991  Gabby Piendel         Louisville TigerSharks                   9:31.2  4:46/K        
   19     14    202  Kylie Burkhead        Northeast Striders                       9:32.8  4:46/K        
   20     15   1003  Lola Sensenbrenner    Goshen Gators Run Club                   9:36.8  4:48/K        
   21  (> 7)    196  Layla Angelin4G       Louisville TigerSharks                   9:43.7  4:52/K        
   22     16    208  McKenna Dicarlo       Northeast Striders                       9:49.8  4:55/K        
   23  (> 7)    206  Ellie Croghan         Louisville TigerSharks                   9:56.5  4:58/K        
   24  (> 7)    233  Aubree Piascik        Louisville TigerSharks                   9:57.2  4:59/K        
   25  (< 5)    222  Ella King             East Running Club                       10:05.8  5:03/K        
   26     17    204  Harper Cameron        Goshen Gators Run Club                  10:10.5  5:05/K        
   27  (< 5)    212  Evie Hamilton         Louisville Home School                  10:10.8  5:05/K        
   28     18    218  Lydia Johnson         Goshen Gators Run Club                  10:21.4  5:11/K        
   29     19    211  Nell Halaris          Goshen Gators Run Club                  10:24.2  5:12/K        
   30     20    221  Kora Kast             Derby City Athletic Club                10:27.7  5:14/K        
   31  (> 7)   3289  Mary Clements         Louisville TigerSharks                  10:38.4  5:19/K        
   32     21   1007  Chloe VanMeter        Derby City Athletic Club                10:43.8  5:22/K        
   33     22    999  Presley Pierce        Derby City Athletic Club                10:50.3  5:25/K        
   34  (< 5)    214  Georgia Heustis       Highland Trailblazers                   10:57.9  5:29/K        
   35  (> 7)   1008  Harper Whitworth      Louisville TigerSharks                  11:01.8  5:31/K        
   36     23    226  Autumn Miller         Derby City Athletic Club                11:05.3  5:33/K        
   37  (> 7)    203  Meredith Calhoun      Louisville TigerSharks                  11:06.1  5:33/K        
   38  (> 7)   1006  Belle Turner          Louisville TigerSharks                  11:21.1  5:41/K        
   39  (> 7)    227  Amelia Muench         Goshen Gators Run Club                  11:23.1  5:42/K        
   40  (> 7)    228  Veda Murphy           Louisville TigerSharks                  11:56.6  5:58/K        
   41  (< 5)    229  Cabrin4G Neaves       St. John School                         12:11.7  6:06/K        
   42  (< 5)   1001  Abbie Rudolph         Southern Indiana Catholic               12:24.0  6:12/K        
   43     24    220  Cynd4G Kast           Derby City Athletic Club                12:33.0  6:17/K        
   44  (< 5)    197  Brinley Banet         St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S        13:02.1  6:31/K        
   45  (< 5)    205  Emmy Holladay         Ripley-Union-Lewis-Huntington El        14:26.4  7:13/K        
   46     25   4750  Maggie Rueff          Derby City Athletic Club                15:19.4  7:40/K        
   47  (> 7)    198  Nora Basbagill        Louisville TigerSharks                  16:47.4  8:24/K        
   48  (> 7)    223  Charlie Lindemoen     Goshen Gators Run Club                  17:35.6  8:48/K        



Overall Finish List - Girls

Fifth Grade

All


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1476  Gabby Foster          Northeast Striders                       7:40.0  3:50/K        
    2      2   1486  Sarah Haines          Northeast Striders                       7:47.9  3:54/K        
    3  (< 5)   1801  Ellie Tiffany         East Running Club                        8:05.3  4:03/K        
    4      3   1099  Caroline Cudiff       Louisville TigerSharks                   8:19.2  4:10/K        
    5      4   1097  Stella Carpenter      Derby City Athletic Club                 8:32.2  4:16/K        
    6      5   1787  Phica Masters         Goshen Gators Run Club                   8:32.7  4:16/K        
    7      6   1495  Sawyer Hudson         Goshen Gators Run Club                   8:35.9  4:18/K        
    8      7   1794  Lacey Prather         Louisville TigerSharks                   8:37.5  4:19/K        
    9      8   1792  Raegan Patterson      Louisville TigerSharks                   8:38.9  4:19/K        
   10      9   1785  Elisabeth Lindy       Louisville TigerSharks                   8:47.7  4:24/K        
   11     10   1786  Rory Martin           Louisville TigerSharks                   8:59.0  4:30/K        
   12     11   1796  Kiele Reichenbach     Louisville TigerSharks                   8:59.7  4:30/K        
   13     12   1470  Ava Eaton             Louisville TigerSharks                   9:00.3  4:30/K        
   14     13   1607  Camryn Leavens        Goshen Gators Run Club                   9:09.0  4:35/K        
   15  (< 5)   1797  Lilee Riddell         East Running Club                        9:23.6  4:42/K        
   16  (< 5)   1606  Tess Laco             St. John School                          9:25.7  4:43/K        
   17  (> 7)   1098  Riley Cravens         Louisville TigerSharks                   9:27.9  4:44/K        
   18  (< 5)   1800  Caroline Stickle      Unattached                               9:30.6  4:45/K        
   19     14   1100  Afton Dale            Derby City Athletic Club                 9:32.9  4:46/K        
   20  (< 5)   4752  Grace Duggins         Southern Indiana Catholic                9:33.5  4:47/K        
   21  (< 5)   1479  Juliann Foushee       Unattached                               9:36.3  4:48/K        
   22  (< 5)   1464  Madison Downs         East Running Club                        9:39.2  4:50/K        
   23  (> 7)   1805  Anna Weisenbarger     Louisville TigerSharks                   9:40.8  4:50/K        
   24     15   1802  Lacy Todnem           Goshen Gators Run Club                   9:42.2  4:51/K        
   25  (< 5)   1790  Bella Murawsk5G       Southern Indiana Catholic                9:47.1  4:54/K        
   26     16   1095  Kearsten Bolt         Derby City Athletic Club                 9:48.1  4:54/K        
   27     17   1492  Millie Huang          Northeast Striders                       9:48.8  4:54/K        
   28  (> 7)   1468  Sophie Dyer           Louisville TigerSharks                   9:49.8  4:55/K        
   29  (> 7)   1599  Sadie Kratzer         Louisville TigerSharks                   9:56.5  4:58/K        
   30     18   1487  Iris Hennessee        Goshen Gators Run Club                  10:01.1  5:01/K        
   31  (> 7)   1491  Skylar Hofmann        Louisville TigerSharks                  10:11.1  5:06/K        
   32  (< 5)   1804  Molly Upton           Southern Indiana Catholic               10:12.7  5:06/K        
   33  (< 5)   1788  Symone Matthews       Unattached                              10:23.9  5:12/K        
   34     19   1791  Emily Olivier         Goshen Gators Run Club                  10:27.1  5:14/K        
   35  (< 5)   1488  Kennedy Hodges        Unattached                              10:34.1  5:17/K        
   36  (< 5)   1803  Adilene Torres        St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S        10:35.0  5:18/K        
   37     20   1795  Julia Railey          Northeast Striders                      10:58.8  5:29/K        
   38  (< 5)   1094  Amelia Bird           St. Bernard                             11:08.7  5:34/K        
   39     21   1585  Nora Knight           Derby City Athletic Club                11:31.4  5:46/K        
   40     22   1096  Addison Cardwell      Northeast Striders                      11:44.2  5:52/K        
   41     23   1578  Stella Jones          Derby City Athletic Club                13:03.9  6:32/K        
   42     24   1798  Ava Schelling         Derby City Athletic Club                14:22.0  7:11/K        
   43  (> 7)   1789  Ella McClave          Louisville TigerSharks                  15:20.6  7:40/K        



Overall Finish List - Girls

Sixth Grade

All


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)   1866  Ava Basa              St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            7:50.9  3:55/K        
    2      1   1891  Audrey Spina          Derby City Athletic Club                 7:59.5  4:00/K        
    3      2   1888  Kate Pendleton        St. Bernard                              8:03.2  4:02/K        
    4      3   1914  Kinsley Yaden         Louisville TigerSharks                   8:04.0  4:02/K        
    5      4   1865  Alexis Arroyo         St. Bernard                              8:15.5  4:08/K        
    6      5   1886  Dagny Morgan          Louisville TigerSharks                   8:24.6  4:12/K        
    7      6   1889  Olivia Pendleton      St. Bernard                              8:27.1  4:14/K        
    8      7   1869  Emma Carrico          Louisville TigerSharks                   8:27.6  4:14/K        
    9      8   1882  Eleanor Koshewa       Derby City Athletic Club                 8:37.4  4:19/K        
   10      9   1881  Ainsley Keith         Louisville TigerSharks                   8:41.1  4:21/K        
   11     10   1890  Katie Roper           Derby City Athletic Club                 8:46.5  4:23/K        
   12     11   1872  Elizabeth Embry       Derby City Athletic Club                 8:48.6  4:24/K        
   13     12   1867  Lauren Browning       St. Bernard                              9:07.2  4:34/K        
   14     13   1884  Giselle MCHENRY       Derby City Athletic Club                 9:08.7  4:34/K        
   15     14   1912  Chyna Taylor          Derby City Athletic Club                 9:09.0  4:35/K        
   16     15   1885  Carmela McWaters      Louisville TigerSharks                   9:28.0  4:44/K        
   17     16   1883  Abigail Lindy         Louisville TigerSharks                   9:32.2  4:46/K        
   18  (< 5)   1864  Lilly Archer          Southern Indiana Catholic                9:48.7  4:54/K        
   19  (< 5)   1915  Allie Zwissler        St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S         9:50.7  4:55/K        
   20  (< 5)   1874  Abigayle Graf         Southern Indiana Catholic               10:32.3  5:16/K        
   21     17   1875  Cecila Haynes         Louisville TigerSharks                  10:43.0  5:22/K        
   22     18   1868  Grace Carden          St. Bernard                             10:59.6  5:30/K        
   23     19   1911  Layla Stewart         St. Bernard                             12:12.4  6:06/K        



Overall Finish List - Girls

7/8th Graders

All


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   2951  Mackenzie McMain      Derby City Athletic Club                11:07.7  3:43/K        
    2      2   2965  Taryn Tracy           Derby City Athletic Club                11:31.0  3:50/K        
    3      3   2968  Emma Zutterman        Louisville TigerSharks                  11:33.0  3:51/K        
    4      4   2964  Nora Starr            Derby City Athletic Club                11:41.4  3:54/K        
    5      5   2948  Maggie May            Derby City Athletic Club                11:41.5  3:54/K        
    6      6   2956  Trista Morris         Louisville TigerSharks                  11:54.2  3:58/K        
    7  (< 5)   2967  Emerson Wyatt         Unattached                              11:55.1  3:58/K        
    8      7   2955  Taylor Morris         Louisville TigerSharks                  12:01.1  4:00/K        
    9      8   2943  Audrey Hynes          Louisville TigerSharks                  12:08.2  4:03/K        
   10      9   2959  Lily Parke            Derby City Athletic Club                12:23.5  4:08/K        
   11     10   1964  Lex78G Clark          Louisville TigerSharks                  12:23.6  4:08/K        
   12     11   2954  McKayla Moore         Louisville TigerSharks                  12:24.0  4:08/K        
   13     12   2942  Chloe Hurm            Derby City Athletic Club                12:30.2  4:10/K        
   14     13   2960  Monica Picciol78G     Louisville TigerSharks                  12:43.5  4:15/K        
   15     14   2947  Riley Mackey          Derby City Athletic Club                13:01.3  4:20/K        
   16  (< 5)   1950  Esther Brown          Louisville Home School                  13:07.3  4:22/K        
   17  (> 7)   2945  Emerson Lilly         Louisville TigerSharks                  13:07.7  4:23/K        
   18  (< 5)   1949  Elizabeth Applewhite  Southern Indiana Catholic               13:07.9  4:23/K        
   19  (< 5)   1962  Piper Brown           Louisville Home School                  13:12.6  4:24/K        
   20  (> 7)   2966  Sienna Underwood      Louisville TigerSharks                  13:35.0  4:32/K        
   21  (> 7)   2953  Bailee Montgomery     Derby City Athletic Club                13:51.1  4:37/K        
   22  (< 5)   1965  Claire Clemmer-Becht  St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S        13:54.3  4:38/K        
   23  (> 7)   2939  Gemmalynn Harkins     Derby City Athletic Club                14:16.8  4:46/K        
   24  (< 5)   1963  Hailey Browning       Southern Indiana Catholic               14:23.1  4:48/K        
   25  (< 5)   2958  Gianna Neaves         St. John School                         15:07.7  5:03/K        
   26  (> 7)   2957  Cadie Mumford         Derby City Athletic Club                15:16.8  5:06/K        
   27  (< 5)   2941  Mackenzie Hughes      St. John School                         15:27.1  5:09/K        
   28  (> 7)   2950  Abigail McDonald      Louisville TigerSharks                  15:52.4  5:17/K        
   29  (> 7)   2961  Alex Richardson       Derby City Athletic Club                16:04.2  5:21/K        
   30  (< 5)   2963  Stephanie Smith       St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S        16:58.1  5:39/K        
   31  (< 5)   1966  Amelia Dykes          Southern Indiana Catholic               17:20.5  5:47/K        
   32  (< 5)   2949  Cadynce McCubbin      East Running Club                       18:45.9  6:15/K        
   33  (< 5)   2944  Maura Laco            St. John School                         19:10.6  6:24/K        



Overall Finish List - Boys

First Grade

All


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)     20  Isaiah Hamilton       Louisville Home School                   9:12.3  4:36/K        
    2  (< 5)     29  Marek Spina           Derby City Athletic Club                 9:35.8  4:48/K        
    3  (< 5)     24  Finn Ortega           East Running Club                       10:23.5  5:12/K        
    4  (< 5)     27  Maverick Potts        Derby City Athletic Club                10:28.8  5:14/K        
    5  (< 5)     19  Grayson Gardner       Louisville Home School                  10:49.1  5:25/K        
    6  (< 5)     21  Ethan Hodges          Unattached                              11:16.0  5:38/K        
    7  (< 5)     30  Clark Stone           Derby City Athletic Club                11:54.4  5:57/K        
    8  (< 5)     17  Alex Davis            Louisville TigerSharks                  12:08.1  6:04/K        
    9  (< 5)     28  Decklan Schaefer      Louisville Home School                  12:14.0  6:07/K        
   10  (< 5)     23  Patrick Lozon         St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S        13:07.7  6:34/K        
   11  (< 5)     25  Elijah Ottersbach     Louisville Home School                  13:21.0  6:41/K        
   12  (< 5)     14  Jackson Berger        Derby City Athletic Club                13:26.7  6:43/K        
   13  (< 5)     18  RJ Eaton              Northeast Striders                      13:54.4  6:57/K        
   14  (< 5)     22  Kellen LaDuke         St. Bernard                             15:43.4  7:52/K        



Overall Finish List - Boys

Second Grade

All


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)     92  Matthew Rodriguez     Northeast Striders                       8:09.9  4:05/K        
    2  (< 5)     79  Vincent Hocker        Northeast Striders                       8:25.9  4:13/K        
    3      1     68  Caleb Cameron         Goshen Gators Run Club                   8:32.2  4:16/K        
    4  (< 5)     94  Nathan Scott          Derby City Athletic Club                 8:33.4  4:17/K        
    5  (< 5)   4749  Riley Drake           Derby City Athletic Club                 8:58.7  4:29/K        
    6  (< 5)     91  Preston Qualls        East Running Club                        9:16.9  4:38/K        
    7  (< 5)     81  Henry Learn           Highland Trailblazers                    9:17.5  4:39/K        
    8  (< 5)     85  Samuel Miracle        Unattached                               9:18.7  4:39/K        
    9      2     98  William Woeste        Louisville TigerSharks                   9:22.0  4:41/K        
   10      3     83  Harrison Luckett      Goshen Gators Run Club                   9:26.2  4:43/K        
   11  (< 5)     73  Finnegan Farley       East Running Club                        9:30.3  4:45/K        
   12      4     87  Oliver Muench         Goshen Gators Run Club                   9:31.3  4:46/K        
   13      5     86  Graham Morgan         Louisville TigerSharks                   9:37.8  4:49/K        
   14  (< 5)     72  John Robert Ennenbach East Running Club                        9:48.4  4:54/K        
   15      6     93  Avery Russo           Goshen Gators Run Club                  10:01.9  5:01/K        
   16  (< 5)     84  Liam McGuire          Southern Indiana Catholic               10:03.6  5:02/K        
   17      7     90  Ethan Perpich         Louisville TigerSharks                  10:04.2  5:02/K        
   18  (< 5)     76  Henry Furdek          Derby City Athletic Club                10:05.1  5:03/K        
   19  (< 5)     67  Kysaac Burkhead       Northeast Striders                      10:22.6  5:11/K        
   20      8     78  Krew Harley           Goshen Gators Run Club                  10:25.1  5:13/K        
   21      9     88  Warren Murphy         Louisville TigerSharks                  10:26.9  5:13/K        
   22     10     96  Kane Shearn           Louisville TigerSharks                  10:30.4  5:15/K        
   23     11     89  Oliver Norris         Goshen Gators Run Club                  10:31.3  5:16/K        
   24     12     82  El2B Leavens          Goshen Gators Run Club                  10:32.4  5:16/K        
   25     13     70  Cole Cleary           Louisville TigerSharks                  10:37.9  5:19/K        
   26     14     75  Grayson Folks         Louisville TigerSharks                  10:44.0  5:22/K        
   27  (> 7)     77  Brooks Guffey         Goshen Gators Run Club                  11:06.3  5:33/K        
   28  (> 7)     80  Westin Jones          Goshen Gators Run Club                  11:32.4  5:46/K        
   29  (> 7)     65  Josh Bailey           Goshen Gators Run Club                  11:35.2  5:48/K        
   30  (> 7)     71  Miles Clem            Goshen Gators Run Club                  12:19.2  6:10/K        
   31  (> 7)     66  Mason Billingsley     Goshen Gators Run Club                  13:10.3  6:35/K        



Overall Finish List - Boys

Third Grade

All


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    190  Colton Stone          Derby City Athletic Club                 8:09.3  4:05/K        
    2      2    183  Grant Olivier         Goshen Gators Run Club                   8:14.8  4:07/K        
    3      3    180  Ethan Mohr            Louisville TigerSharks                   8:42.7  4:21/K        
    4      4    186  Beckett Petkovic      Louisville TigerSharks                   8:45.5  4:23/K        
    5      5    194  Sawyer Warren         Goshen Gators Run Club                   8:46.0  4:23/K        
    6  (< 5)    175  Henry Kramer          Unattached                               8:48.1  4:24/K        
    7      6    182  El3B O'Dell           Louisville TigerSharks                   8:51.9  4:26/K        
    8      7    170  Arlo Harvey           Louisville TigerSharks                   8:59.4  4:30/K        
    9      8    191  Evan Tobbe            Goshen Gators Run Club                   9:05.7  4:33/K        
   10      9    162  Grayson Burchett      Derby City Athletic Club                 9:14.2  4:37/K        
   11     10    171  Clark Haynes          Louisville TigerSharks                   9:20.4  4:40/K        
   12     11    166  Andrew Fee            Goshen Gators Run Club                   9:24.3  4:42/K        
   13  (< 5)    165  Liam Eurton           St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S         9:33.8  4:47/K        
   14  (< 5)    167  Jude Franklin         East Running Club                        9:36.3  4:48/K        
   15     12    173  El3B Hoagland         Goshen Gators Run Club                   9:41.4  4:51/K        
   16  (< 5)    195  Evan Wells            Highland Trailblazers                    9:42.3  4:51/K        
   17     13    177  Henry Masters         Goshen Gators Run Club                   9:44.1  4:52/K        
   18     14    168  El3B Gardner          Derby City Athletic Club                 9:45.4  4:53/K        
   19     15    158  Jonathan Berger       Derby City Athletic Club                10:01.1  5:01/K        
   20  (< 5)    161  Brady Brown           East Running Club                       10:02.3  5:01/K        
   21     16    187  Harrison Priddy       Derby City Athletic Club                10:03.1  5:02/K        
   22  (< 5)    178  Samual Mayer          St. John School                         10:06.4  5:03/K        
   23     17    157  Max Barkley           Derby City Athletic Club                10:09.1  5:05/K        
   24  (< 5)    192  Malach3B Vittitoe     Louisville Home School                  10:13.7  5:07/K        
   25     18    172  Joshua Hearn          Louisville TigerSharks                  10:43.6  5:22/K        
   26  (< 5)    163  Gavin Cahill          St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S        10:46.8  5:23/K        
   27     19    189  Max Stephens          Louisville TigerSharks                  11:00.7  5:30/K        
   28  (> 7)    193  Noah Walston          Louisville TigerSharks                  11:05.5  5:33/K        
   29  (> 7)    164  Cole Douglas          Louisville TigerSharks                  11:18.3  5:39/K        
   30  (< 5)    184  Owen Park             Highland Trailblazers                   11:18.7  5:39/K        
   31     20    159  Cornelius BezuidenhoutGoshen Gators Run Club                  11:30.0  5:45/K        
   32  (> 7)    176  Adam Masaid           Louisville TigerSharks                  14:25.4  7:13/K        



Overall Finish List - Boys

Fourth Grade

All


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)   1078  Mark Reinhart         St. John School                          7:16.1  3:38/K        
    2      1   1082  Joseph Sierpina       Derby City Athletic Club                 7:30.8  3:45/K        
    3      2   1087  Jonah Terry           Goshen Gators Run Club                   7:43.4  3:52/K        
    4  (< 5)   1041  Brooks Crosby         Highland Trailblazers                    7:44.6  3:52/K        
    5  (< 5)   1037  Caleb Brown           Northeast Striders                       7:45.1  3:53/K        
    6      3   1038  Michael Chapman       Louisville TigerSharks                   7:51.8  3:56/K        
    7  (< 5)   1046  Mason Ellis           Northeast Striders                       7:55.0  3:58/K        
    8      4   1092  Amir Wiseman          Louisville TigerSharks                   8:15.2  4:08/K        
    9      5   1066  Ethan Lare            Goshen Gators Run Club                   8:23.4  4:12/K        
   10      6   1051  Jackson Gray          Goshen Gators Run Club                   8:25.7  4:13/K        
   11      7   1056  Andrew Haskins        Louisville TigerSharks                   8:30.4  4:15/K        
   12      8   1064  Samuel Joynt          Louisville TigerSharks                   8:33.9  4:17/K        
   13      9   1060  Lev4B James           Derby City Athletic Club                 8:35.7  4:18/K        
   14     10   1057  Cole Hayden           Goshen Gators Run Club                   8:38.2  4:19/K        
   15     11   1090  Leo Watkins           Louisville TigerSharks                   8:38.5  4:19/K        
   16  (< 5)   1047  Graham Elrod          Southern Indiana Catholic                8:40.3  4:20/K        
   17     12   1045  Carson Eleson         Louisville TigerSharks                   8:44.4  4:22/K        
   18     13   1042  Owen Derrick          Derby City Athletic Club                 8:53.0  4:27/K        
   19     14   1079  Garrett Rust          Derby City Athletic Club                 8:53.3  4:27/K        
   20  (< 5)   1061  Grayson Johnson       St. Bernard                              8:55.0  4:28/K        
   21     15   1053  Chase Harley          Goshen Gators Run Club                   8:56.8  4:28/K        
   22  (< 5)   1058  Patrick Hibdon        St. Agnes                                9:00.9  4:30/K        
   23     16   1067  Ben Leffler           Louisville TigerSharks                   9:05.0  4:33/K        
   24     17   1040  Caleb Cox             Goshen Gators Run Club                   9:07.1  4:34/K        
   25  (> 7)   1055  Caleb Hartlage        Louisville TigerSharks                   9:07.6  4:34/K        
   26  (< 5)   1077  Brayden Reese         East Running Club                        9:08.2  4:34/K        
   27  (< 5)   1039  Cash Clegg            St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S         9:10.8  4:35/K        
   28  (< 5)   1050  Owen Graham           St. John School                          9:11.5  4:36/K        
   29  (> 7)   1054  Max Hart              Louisville TigerSharks                   9:12.0  4:36/K        
   30  (> 7)   1010  Charlie Ball          Louisville TigerSharks                   9:16.4  4:38/K        
   31  (> 7)   1071  Henry Metzger         Louisville TigerSharks                   9:17.6  4:39/K        
   32  (> 7)   1083  Nathaniel Smith       Louisville TigerSharks                   9:36.1  4:48/K        
   33  (< 5)   1063  Landon Jorden         Southern Indiana Catholic                9:41.4  4:51/K        
   34     18   1036  Logan Brodsky         Goshen Gators Run Club                   9:42.2  4:51/K        
   35     19   1065  Gage Kingsbury        Derby City Athletic Club                 9:45.2  4:53/K        
   36  (> 7)   1069  Santiago Martinez     Goshen Gators Run Club                   9:48.6  4:54/K        
   37  (> 7)   1091  Henley Whitham        Louisville TigerSharks                   9:49.9  4:55/K        
   38  (> 7)   1073  Alec Nagle            Goshen Gators Run Club                   9:53.7  4:57/K        
   39  (< 5)   1048  Channing Feider       St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S        10:03.5  5:02/K        
   40  (< 5)   1084  Nicholas Smith        St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S        10:03.5  5:02/K        
   41  (> 7)   1072  Collins Morgan        Louisville TigerSharks                  10:05.9  5:03/K        
   42  (> 7)   1059  Aidan Hoagland        Goshen Gators Run Club                  10:09.7  5:05/K        
   43  (< 5)   1011  Alessio Berrisford    Highland Trailblazers                   10:13.6  5:07/K        
   44     20   1052  Jackson Groft         Derby City Athletic Club                10:19.6  5:10/K        
   45     21   1086  Max Tatchell          Derby City Athletic Club                10:22.0  5:11/K        
   46  (> 7)   1080  Griffin Sayler        Goshen Gators Run Club                  10:23.8  5:12/K        
   47  (> 7)   1081  Isaac Sebald          Derby City Athletic Club                10:39.4  5:20/K        
   48  (> 7)   1088  Liam Todnem           Goshen Gators Run Club                  10:47.8  5:24/K        
   49  (> 7)   1062  Beckett Jones         Goshen Gators Run Club                  10:57.4  5:29/K        
   50  (> 7)   1076  Noah Powers           Derby City Athletic Club                11:10.1  5:35/K        
   51  (> 7)   1074  William Norris        Derby City Athletic Club                11:34.1  5:47/K        
   52  (> 7)   1044  Hayden Duffy          Goshen Gators Run Club                  15:31.5  7:46/K        
   53  (< 5)   1049  Mason Fisher          Southern Indiana Catholic               17:55.1  8:58/K        



Overall Finish List - Boys

Fifth Grade

All


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1853  Austin Sears          Goshen Gators Run Club                   7:27.8  3:44/K        
    2      2   1848  Gannon Parke          Derby City Athletic Club                 7:44.3  3:52/K        
    3      3   1835  Landon Johnson        Goshen Gators Run Club                   7:45.3  3:53/K        
    4      4   1818  Aaron Eckler          Derby City Athletic Club                 7:55.3  3:58/K        
    5      5   1836  Riley Johnson         Goshen Gators Run Club                   7:57.2  3:59/K        
    6  (< 5)   1826  Beckett Gunderson     Northeast Striders                       7:59.0  4:00/K        
    7      6   1823  Lev5B Gay             Goshen Gators Run Club                   8:02.1  4:01/K        
    8      7   1854  Charlie Skeen         Derby City Athletic Club                 8:02.3  4:01/K        
    9      8   1861  Alec White            Louisville TigerSharks                   8:05.4  4:03/K        
   10  (< 5)   1851  Elias Roman           St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S         8:14.4  4:07/K        
   11      9   1822  Jackson Furdek        Derby City Athletic Club                 8:14.5  4:07/K        
   12     10   1841  Connor Marx           Goshen Gators Run Club                   8:15.1  4:08/K        
   13  (< 5)   1806  Noah Bamba            Northeast Striders                       8:16.2  4:08/K        
   14     11   1817  Hayden Durst          Louisville TigerSharks                   8:22.8  4:11/K        
   15     12   1827  Ryan Gvazdinskas      Derby City Athletic Club                 8:26.8  4:13/K        
   16     13   1830  Ryland Hans           Goshen Gators Run Club                   8:27.4  4:14/K        
   17     14   1846  Christopher Moore     Louisville TigerSharks                   8:27.8  4:14/K        
   18     15   1811  Logan Cissell         Derby City Athletic Club                 8:28.0  4:14/K        
   19  (< 5)   1819  Landon Ferree         Southern Indiana Catholic                8:32.3  4:16/K        
   20  (< 5)   1824  Noah Geswein          St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S         8:35.4  4:18/K        
   21     16   1810  Ben Boguszewsk5B      East Running Club                        8:35.7  4:18/K        
   22     17   1842  Jasper Mattingly      East Running Club                        8:35.9  4:18/K        
   23     18   1845  Jack Mohr             Louisville TigerSharks                   8:36.4  4:18/K        
   24     19   1820  Kol Fluhr             East Running Club                        8:37.2  4:19/K        
   25     20   1857  MJ Wafford            East Running Club                        8:38.5  4:19/K        
   26     21   1837  Chase Knight          Goshen Gators Run Club                   8:39.3  4:20/K        
   27  (> 7)   1859  Oliver Wells          Goshen Gators Run Club                   8:40.3  4:20/K        
   28  (< 5)   1825  Kieran Graham         St. John School                          9:02.9  4:31/K        
   29     22   1813  Porter Coyle          Louisville TigerSharks                   9:07.3  4:34/K        
   30  (< 5)   1849  Micah Polston         St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S         9:09.6  4:35/K        
   31  (> 7)   1838  Drake Laubach         Goshen Gators Run Club                   9:18.2  4:39/K        
   32     23   1862  James Woeste          Louisville TigerSharks                   9:19.9  4:40/K        
   33     24   1843  Preston Mattingly     Louisville TigerSharks                   9:20.3  4:40/K        
   34     25   1847  Gabe Mumford          Derby City Athletic Club                 9:22.6  4:41/K        
   35  (< 5)   1829  Lucas Hamm            Southern Indiana Catholic                9:26.1  4:43/K        
   36  (> 7)   1860  El5B Wendling         Derby City Athletic Club                 9:41.6  4:51/K        
   37  (> 7)   1858  Hunter Warren         Goshen Gators Run Club                  10:21.2  5:11/K        
   38  (< 5)   1814  Boaz Dann             Louisville Home School                  10:25.3  5:13/K        
   39  (> 7)   1834  Jack Thomas           Louisville TigerSharks                  10:40.2  5:20/K        
   40  (> 7)   1809  Silas Bogel           Louisville TigerSharks                  10:49.0  5:25/K        
   41  (> 7)   1816  Micah Drake           Derby City Athletic Club                10:50.8  5:25/K        
   42  (> 7)   1856  Tuck Tinsley          Louisville TigerSharks                  11:07.3  5:34/K        
   43  (> 7)   1828  Andrew Haller         Louisville TigerSharks                  11:19.6  5:40/K        
   44  (< 5)   1807  Luke Bettler          Southern Indiana Catholic               11:21.0  5:41/K        
   45  (< 5)   1812  Miles Conner          Southern Indiana Catholic               11:21.5  5:41/K        
   46     26   1821  Lev5B Franklin        East Running Club                       11:35.9  5:48/K        
   47     27   1844  Leighv5B McCubbin     East Running Club                       11:44.5  5:52/K        
   48  (> 7)   1852  El5B Schneider        Goshen Gators Run Club                  11:53.0  5:57/K        
   49  (> 7)   1808  Ben Billiter          Derby City Athletic Club                11:56.6  5:58/K        
   50  (> 7)   1833  Hunter Hofmann        Louisville TigerSharks                  12:17.8  6:09/K        
   51  (< 5)   1815  Worth DeWees          Louisville Home School                  12:24.9  6:12/K        



Overall Finish List - Boys

Sixth Grade

All


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)   1944  Ayden Taylor          Unattached                               7:03.5  3:32/K        
    2  (< 5)   1931  Zion Green            Unattached                               7:15.6  3:38/K        
    3  (< 5)   1938  Drew Miles            Louisville TigerSharks                   7:42.5  3:51/K        
    4      1   1943  Blake Scott           Derby City Athletic Club                 7:42.5  3:51/K        
    5  (< 5)   1919  Samuel Claunch        Unattached                               7:43.2  3:52/K        
    6  (< 5)   1924  Isaac Delling         St. Bernard                              7:43.4  3:52/K        
    7      2   1923  Nolan Crider          Derby City Athletic Club                 7:46.8  3:53/K        
    8  (< 5)   1920  Carter Cluxton        Ripley-Union-Lewis-Huntington El         8:11.0  4:06/K        
    9      3   1925  Everett Derrick       Derby City Athletic Club                 8:15.1  4:08/K        
   10      4   1922  Paxton Cook           Derby City Athletic Club                 8:16.1  4:08/K        
   11      5   1948  Vincent Yochum        Derby City Athletic Club                 8:20.8  4:10/K        
   12      6   1930  Luke Goldsmith        Derby City Athletic Club                 8:23.7  4:12/K        
   13  (< 5)   1942  Mason Saunders        Louisville TigerSharks                   8:37.9  4:19/K        
   14  (< 5)   1917  Rafael Basa           St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            8:50.0  4:25/K        
   15  (< 5)   1940  Coen Noble            St. John School                          8:51.6  4:26/K        
   16  (< 5)   1928  Graham Eveland        Louisville Home School                   9:22.9  4:41/K        
   17  (< 5)   1936  Ben Mayer             St. John School                          9:23.6  4:42/K        
   18      7   1934  Troy Lasick           Derby City Athletic Club                 9:45.6  4:53/K        
   19  (< 5)   1946  Ethan Underwood       Louisville TigerSharks                  10:23.7  5:12/K        
   20  (> 7)   1932  Sawyer Harrington     Derby City Athletic Club                10:42.7  5:21/K        
   21  (< 5)   1918  John Lucian Brown     St. Agnes                               10:58.3  5:29/K        
   22  (< 5)   1927  Sam Didelot           St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S        11:25.3  5:43/K        
   23  (< 5)   1937  Landon McCune         St. Bernard                             11:45.6  5:53/K        
   24  (< 5)   1947  Jackson Whitworth     Louisville TigerSharks                  12:35.9  6:18/K        



Overall Finish List - Boys

7/8th Graders

All


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   2973  Sam Chandler          Derby City Athletic Club                10:22.7  3:28/K        
    2      2   3276  Kaden Wanket          Derby City Athletic Club                10:33.2  3:31/K        
    3  (< 5)   2995  Drew Kelly            Southern Indiana Catholic               10:46.3  3:35/K        
    4      3   2976  Isaac Clark           Derby City Athletic Club                10:53.8  3:38/K        
    5  (< 5)   2996  Drew Koon             Unattached                              11:02.6  3:41/K        
    6      4   3284  Sully Yaden           Louisville TigerSharks                  11:22.7  3:48/K        
    7  (< 5)   2989  Steven Gray           Southern Indiana Catholic               11:40.8  3:54/K        
    8      5   2975  El78B Clark           Derby City Athletic Club                11:51.6  3:57/K        
    9      6   3278  Thomas Weber          Louisville TigerSharks                  11:58.3  3:59/K        
   10      7   2988  Whitman Goodwin       Louisville TigerSharks                  12:04.4  4:01/K        
   11      8   3273  D'anico Trowell       Louisville TigerSharks                  12:04.9  4:02/K        
   12      9   2999  Alex Morton           Derby City Athletic Club                12:15.1  4:05/K        
   13  (< 5)   2974  Wyatt Chisman         Southern Indiana Catholic               12:35.3  4:12/K        
   14     10   2998  Trace Martin          Louisville TigerSharks                  12:50.6  4:17/K        
   15  (< 5)   3286  Connor Zwissler       St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S        12:54.5  4:18/K        
   16  (< 5)   2994  Liam Jorden           Southern Indiana Catholic               12:58.3  4:19/K        
   17     11   3143  Brayden Sills         Derby City Athletic Club                13:09.4  4:23/K        
   18  (< 5)   3135  James Pape            St. Agnes                               13:10.3  4:23/K        
   19     12   2991  Cameron Herzog        Louisville TigerSharks                  13:11.3  4:24/K        
   20  (< 5)   2997  Preston Luckett       St. John School                         13:16.3  4:25/K        
   21  (< 5)   3283  Elijah Winsted        St. Bernard                             13:28.6  4:30/K        
   22     13   3133  Noah Olson            Derby City Athletic Club                13:41.7  4:34/K        
   23  (< 5)   2978  Clive Cornell         East Running Club                       13:42.1  4:34/K        
   24  (> 7)   3137  Nolan Powers          Derby City Athletic Club                13:46.8  4:36/K        
   25  (< 5)   3136  Jackson Pendleton     St. Bernard                             13:50.3  4:37/K        
   26  (< 5)   3280  Josh Weir             East Running Club                       13:52.6  4:38/K        
   27  (> 7)   2993  James Johnson         Derby City Athletic Club                13:57.4  4:39/K        
   28  (< 5)   2987  Trenton Gohl          St. Bernard                             14:49.6  4:57/K        
   29  (< 5)   3153  Otto Stickling        East Running Club                       14:50.3  4:57/K        
   30  (< 5)   2982  Dean Didelot          St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S        15:49.0  5:16/K        
   31  (> 7)   2992  Nicholas Holevas      Derby City Athletic Club                15:57.0  5:19/K        
   32  (> 7)   2971  Brandon Bishop        Derby City Athletic Club                17:13.4  5:44/K        
   33  (< 5)   2977  River Clark           St. John School                         17:56.8  5:59/K        
   34  (< 5)   2972  Graham Brown          St. Agnes                               17:59.5  6:00/K        
   35     14   3272  Kaden Tran            Louisville TigerSharks                  23:04.9  7:42/K