St Edwards XC 2018

September 19, 2018


DC Race Timing LLC DC Timing LLC

Overall Finish List - Boys

2nd G and Under Boys Scorubg


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    900  Eli George            St. Agnes                                2:53.5  5:46/M        
    2  (< 4)    747  Joseph Sierpina       Sacred Heart Model School                3:00.1  6:00/M        
    3      2    422  Thomas Corbett        Holy Spirit                              3:07.7  6:14/M        
    4  (< 4)    200  Gabriel Elliot        Covenant Classical Academy               3:08.3  6:16/M        
    5    DNS    620  Mason Ellis           Northeast Striders                       3:09.1  6:18/M        
    6      3    646  Germain Mulume        Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          3:10.5  6:20/M        
    7      4    854  Graham Boone          St. Agnes                                3:12.3  6:24/M        
    8      5    680  Charles Hackman       Our Lady of Lourdes                      3:12.4  6:24/M        
    9      6    510  Carter Huelsman       Holy Trinity Parish School               3:17.5  6:34/M        
   10      7   1434  Collin Embry          St. Michael                              3:19.0  6:38/M        
   11      8    659  Seth Young            Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          3:19.8  6:38/M        
   12      9    923  Ray Laracy            St. Agnes                                3:20.1  6:40/M        
   13     10    861  Colin Bozich          St. Agnes                                3:22.0  6:44/M        
   14     11    308  Sam Stone             Eisenhower Elementary School             3:22.3  6:44/M        
   15     12    421  Greyson Cloern        Holy Spirit                              3:22.3  6:44/M        
   16     13   1279  Graham Norrenbrock    St. Margaret Mary                        3:22.4  6:44/M        
   17     14     90  Ivan Antskaitis       Chance School                            3:22.6  6:44/M        
   18     15    428  Jacob Gookin          Holy Spirit                              3:24.0  6:48/M        
   19     16    654  Luke Titus            Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          3:24.5  6:48/M        
   20     17    639  Frank Bellucci        Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          3:24.7  6:48/M        
   21     18   1260  Nolan Harris          St. Margaret Mary                        3:24.8  6:48/M        
   22  (< 4)   1356  Tyus Boston           St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            3:26.0  6:52/M        
   23     19   1308  Colby Youssefi        St. Margaret Mary                        3:27.1  6:54/M        
   24     20   1230  Tarik Chase           St. Leonard                              3:27.3  6:54/M        
   25  (< 4)    566  James Esser           Little Flock Christian Academy           3:28.9  6:56/M        
   26     21   1433  Zachary Bryant        St. Michael                              3:29.3  6:58/M        
   27     22    904  Patrick Hibdon        St. Agnes                                3:30.4  7:00/M        
   28     23    403  Murphy Smith          Hite                                     3:31.0  7:02/M        
   29  (< 4)    739  Teddy Moter           Sacred Heart Model School                3:31.8  7:02/M        
   30     24    392  Brady Murray          Hite                                     3:33.1  7:06/M        
   31  (< 4)   1520  Eli Luckett           St. Patrick School                       3:33.2  7:06/M        
   32     25   1399  Artie Ernstberger     St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho      3:33.5  7:06/M        
   33     26    276  Waylon Davis          Eisenhower Elementary School             3:33.7  7:06/M        
   34     27   1391  Brooks Betourne       St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho      3:35.2  7:10/M        
   35     28    524  Michael Northup       Holy Trinity Parish School               3:35.4  7:10/M        
   36     29   1450  Andrew Motta          St. Michael                              3:35.7  7:10/M        
   37     30     61  Levi James            Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      3:35.9  7:10/M        
   38  (< 4)   1526  Griffin Stocker       St. Patrick School                       3:36.0  7:12/M        
   39     31    605  Max Tatchell          Middletown Elementary                    3:37.1  7:14/M        
   40    DNS    212  Brady Brown           East Running Club                        3:38.4  7:16/M        
   41     32   1720  Bilal Gouverneur      Chance School                            3:38.8  7:16/M        
   42     33   1136  Sam Hawley            St. Francis of Assisi School             3:38.8  7:16/M        
   43  (< 4)    574  Jonathan Riedel       Little Flock Christian Academy           3:39.5  7:18/M        
   44  (< 4)   1043  Grayson Johnson       St. Bernard                              3:39.7  7:18/M        
   45     34    100  Penn Gallagher        Chance School                            3:40.3  7:20/M        
   46  (< 4)   1550  Keenan Meyer          St. Raphael                              3:41.3  7:22/M        
   47     35    884  Owen Derrick          St. Agnes                                3:42.3  7:24/M        
   48     36   1721  Henry Houston         Chance School                            3:43.0  7:26/M        
   49     37   1731  Fischer Paradis       Chance School                            3:44.4  7:28/M        
   50     38    402  Ryan Sanders          Hite                                     3:45.2  7:30/M        
   51     39   1240  Zach Sheehan          St. Leonard                              3:45.7  7:30/M        
   52     40   1417  James Nett            St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho      3:48.5  7:36/M        
   53     41    371  Jace Carden           Hite                                     3:48.9  7:36/M        
   54     42   1465  Logan Wenta           St. Michael                              3:49.0  7:38/M        
   55     43   1422  Nicholas Smith        St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho      3:49.6  7:38/M        
   56     44     97  Vincent Del Negro     Chance School                            3:50.2  7:40/M        
   57     45   1233  Ian Filecia           St. Leonard                              3:51.3  7:42/M        
   58     46    397  Jacob Ramirez         Hite                                     3:51.9  7:42/M        
   59     47    283  Grayeson Franke       Eisenhower Elementary School             3:52.5  7:44/M        
   60  (> 6)   1742  Grady Westergren      Chance School                            3:52.8  7:44/M        
   61     48     52  Andrew Glover         Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      3:52.8  7:44/M        
   62     49    849  Kaleb Wilkerson       Southern Indiana Catholic                3:53.0  7:46/M        
   63    DNS    207  Seth Austin           East Running Club                        3:54.1  7:48/M        
   64     50    677  Gavin Gish            Our Lady of Lourdes                      3:55.0  7:50/M        
   65     51   1466  Matthee Wenta         St. Michael                              3:57.0  7:54/M        
   66     52    406  Owen Tindall          Hite                                     3:57.1  7:54/M        
   67     53     75  Harrison Priddy       Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      3:57.9  7:54/M        
   68     54    664  Beckett Berkhahn      Our Lady of Lourdes                      3:58.0  7:56/M        
   69    DNS    237  Luke Mooney           East Running Club                        3:58.5  7:56/M        
   70     55    645  Elijah Kramer         Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          3:58.6  7:56/M        
   71     56   1473  Maddox Evans          St. Nicholas Academy                     4:00.6  8:00/M        
   72     57   1226  Hayden Bush           St. Leonard                              4:01.0  8:02/M        
   73     58    315  William Weihe         Eisenhower Elementary School             4:01.6  8:02/M        
   74  (< 4)    195  Bentley Bergren       Covenant Classical Academy               4:01.8  8:02/M        
   75     59    456  Jude Murphy           Holy Spirit                              4:02.2  8:04/M        
   76     60    461  Parker Rogers         Holy Spirit                              4:02.3  8:04/M        
   77  (> 6)    404  Owen Smith            Hite                                     4:02.6  8:04/M        
   78  (< 4)   1039  Noah Cross            St. Bernard                              4:03.7  8:06/M        
   79     61    665  Blake Berkhahn        Our Lady of Lourdes                      4:04.1  8:08/M        
   80     62     53  Jackson Groft         Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      4:05.4  8:10/M        
   81  (> 6)    408  Hunter Wolf           Hite                                     4:06.5  8:12/M        
   82  (> 6)    394  Ben Novak             Hite                                     4:07.1  8:14/M        
   83  (< 4)   1331  Brayden Napier        St. Martha                               4:07.7  8:14/M        
   84     63    299  Brycen Roberts        Eisenhower Elementary School             4:07.9  8:14/M        
   85     64   1287  Ethan Reed            St. Margaret Mary                        4:08.6  8:16/M        
   86     65   1488  Colton Stone          St. Nicholas Academy                     4:08.8  8:16/M        
   87     66   1458  Liam Schrenger        St. Michael                              4:08.8  8:16/M        
   88     67   1143  Jake Koerber          St. Francis of Assisi School             4:08.9  8:16/M        
   89     68    448  Connor Mattingly      Holy Spirit                              4:09.3  8:18/M        
   90     69   1259  Jude Harris           St. Margaret Mary                        4:10.1  8:20/M        
   91  (> 6)     88  Jack Abell            Chance School                            4:11.5  8:22/M        
   92     70   1485  Bryson Rone           St. Nicholas Academy                     4:12.8  8:24/M        
   93     71   1394  Gavin Cahill          St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho      4:14.2  8:28/M        
   94     72    820  Liam McGuire          Southern Indiana Catholic                4:14.7  8:28/M        
   95     73    836  Luke Stiles           Southern Indiana Catholic                4:15.8  8:30/M        
   96  (> 6)    462  Jonathan Rueff        Holy Spirit                              4:16.9  8:32/M        
   97  (< 4)   1019  Ethan Gilley          St. Aloysius                             4:17.2  8:34/M        
   98    DNS   1683  William Hamilton      Unattached                               4:17.6  8:34/M        
   99     74   1133  Carter Harned         St. Francis of Assisi School             4:17.7  8:34/M        
  100  (> 6)    477  Walter Weis           Holy Spirit                              4:17.8  8:34/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (< 4)    560  Elijah Cannon         Little Flock Christian Academy           4:18.3  8:36/M        
  102    DNS    209  Owen Bernard          East Running Club                        4:18.7  8:36/M        
  103     75    491  Mason Davis           Holy Trinity Parish School               4:19.8  8:38/M        
  104     76   1262  Jack Hazard           St. Margaret Mary                        4:20.9  8:40/M        
  105     77    604  Levi Sweat            Middletown Elementary                    4:21.0  8:42/M        
  106     78    482  Cooper Bohannon       Holy Trinity Parish School               4:21.2  8:42/M        
  107  (> 6)   1255  Henry Dicken          St. Margaret Mary                        4:23.7  8:46/M        
  108     79    282  Ryan Forcht           Eisenhower Elementary School             4:24.1  8:48/M        
  109     80    642  Mason Dowell          Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          4:24.5  8:48/M        
  110    DNS    217  Ryder Clarkson        East Running Club                        4:26.9  8:52/M        
  111     81     35  Max Barkley           Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      4:27.8  8:54/M        
  112  (> 6)   1248  Caleb Cissell         St. Margaret Mary                        4:29.2  8:58/M        
  113  (> 6)   1297  Evan Rutledge         St. Margaret Mary                        4:29.9  8:58/M        
  114     82   1238  Louie Rabaut          St. Leonard                              4:29.9  8:58/M        
  115     83    522  Joseph Northup        Holy Trinity Parish School               4:30.5  9:00/M        
  116  (> 6)    267  Nolan Acree           Eisenhower Elementary School             4:30.8  9:00/M        
  117    DNS    233  Miles Lewis           East Running Club                        4:31.6  9:02/M        
  118  (< 4)   1338  Jeremy Rothenburger   St. Martha                               4:31.8  9:02/M        
  119     84    535  John Schneider        Holy Trinity Parish School               4:32.1  9:04/M        
  120     85     70  Peyton Mann           Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      4:32.1  9:04/M        
  121  (> 6)   1725  Whitt Kaster          Chance School                            4:32.8  9:04/M        
  122  (< 4)      2  Jonathan Cannon       Ascension Elementary School              4:33.6  9:06/M        
  123  (> 6)    414  Grayson Bird          Holy Spirit                              4:37.4  9:14/M        
  124  (< 4)    166  Henry Butler          Corpus Christi Classical Academy El      4:37.9  9:14/M        
  125    DNS    255  Mason Zimlich         East Running Club                        4:38.9  9:16/M        
  126     86    816  Zachary Lopez         Southern Indiana Catholic                4:44.0  9:28/M        
  127     87   1484  Corvion Reynolds      St. Nicholas Academy                     4:47.5  9:34/M        
  128  (< 4)    172  Thomas Hickson        Corpus Christi Classical Academy El      4:47.6  9:34/M        
  129  (< 4)   1376  Luke Moller           St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            4:50.5  9:40/M        
  130  (> 6)   1284  Gabe Ratterman        St. Margaret Mary                        4:51.8  9:42/M        
  131     88    593  Kaleb Howard          Middletown Elementary                    4:58.5  9:56/M        
  132  (< 4)   1018  Austin Gilley         St. Aloysius                             5:03.0 10:06/M        
  133     89    839  Vincent Terkhorn      Southern Indiana Catholic                5:04.8 10:08/M        
  134  (< 4)   1059  Lucas Winsted         St. Bernard                              5:06.4 10:12/M        
  135  (< 4)   1173  Theodore Owen         St. Gabriel                              5:06.5 10:12/M        
  136  (> 6)   1303  Leeland Thomas        St. Margaret Mary                        5:08.6 10:16/M        
  137     90    588  AJ Fetzner            Middletown Elementary                    5:10.8 10:20/M        
  138  (> 6)    270  Wyatt Borders         Eisenhower Elementary School             5:19.6 10:38/M        
  139  (< 4)   1164  Jake Bolton           St. Gabriel                              5:24.5 10:48/M        
  140  (< 4)   1553  Declan O'Connell      St. Raphael                              5:25.2 10:50/M        
  141     91   1130  Turner Effinger       St. Francis of Assisi School             5:27.5 10:54/M        
  142     92   1404  Julian Geswein        St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho      5:33.1 11:06/M        
  143  (> 6)    653  Zachary Schum         Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          5:36.2 11:12/M        
  144  (> 6)   1408  Max Kuchle            St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho      5:47.1 11:34/M        



Overall Finish List - Boys

2bd and Under Boys Open


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1657  Beckett Petkovic      Tully Elementary                         3:22.4  6:44/M        
    2  (< 4)   1567  Evan Cramer           St. Stephen Martyr                       3:29.5  6:58/M        
    3      2    892  Thomas Dusza          St. Agnes                                3:37.1  7:14/M        
    4  (< 4)   1025  Jonathan Rogneby      St. Aloysius                             3:43.2  7:26/M        
    5      3    970  Watson Torres         St. Agnes                                3:46.1  7:32/M        
    6      4   1655  Ethan North           Tully Elementary                         3:46.5  7:32/M        
    7      5    881  Bernard Decker        St. Agnes                                3:46.6  7:32/M        
    8      6    897  James Fennell         St. Agnes                                3:48.8  7:36/M        
    9      7   1774  Jordan Taylor         Cochrane Elementary                      3:56.8  7:52/M        
   10      8   1668  Nathaniel Smith       Tully Elementary                         3:57.7  7:54/M        
   11      9   1599  Joseph Acevedo        Tully Elementary                         3:59.1  7:58/M        
   12     10   1074  Daniel Day            St. Edward                               4:02.9  8:04/M        
   13     11    896  Samuel Elstner        St. Agnes                                4:06.2  8:12/M        
   14     12   1715  Silas Weyrauch        West Point Elementary & Middle Scho      4:06.7  8:12/M        
   15     13   1791  Kaden Weaver          Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      4:08.1  8:16/M        
   16     14    875  Wyatt Conaway         St. Agnes                                4:09.5  8:18/M        
   17    DNS    243  Aiden Pentecost       East Running Club                        4:14.5  8:28/M        
   18     15   1092  Connor McGovern       St. Edward                               4:15.6  8:30/M        
   19  (> 6)    905  William Hunn          St. Agnes                                4:17.1  8:34/M        
   20  (> 6)    973  James Witt            St. Agnes                                4:17.3  8:34/M        
   21  (> 6)    972  Cole Williams         St. Agnes                                4:18.2  8:36/M        
   22  (> 6)    940  William Mersch        St. Agnes                                4:21.4  8:42/M        
   23  (> 6)    867  Andrew Brown          St. Agnes                                4:22.9  8:44/M        
   24    DNS    234  Landon McNeese        East Running Club                        4:24.0  8:48/M        
   25     16   1112  Marek Spina           St. Edward                               4:25.1  8:50/M        
   26     17   1606  Grayson Burchett      Tully Elementary                         4:28.3  8:56/M        
   27     18     69  Justin Lynch          Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      4:31.2  9:02/M        
   28     19   1611  Joe Caudill           Tully Elementary                         4:31.4  9:02/M        
   29    DNS    250  Ethan Stickling       East Running Club                        4:32.2  9:04/M        
   30     20   1757  Eli Nuss              Cochrane Elementary                      4:33.8  9:06/M        
   31     21     81  Anthony Stanley       Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      4:33.9  9:06/M        
   32     22   1691  Matthew Dailey        West Point Elementary & Middle Scho      4:34.9  9:08/M        
   33  (> 6)    943  Ryan Mills            St. Agnes                                4:35.9  9:10/M        
   34     23     82  Stephen Stanley       Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      4:36.4  9:12/M        
   35  (< 4)   1561  Leo Alessandro        St. Stephen Martyr                       4:38.0  9:16/M        
   36  (< 4)   1578  Colin Lotz            St. Stephen Martyr                       4:38.4  9:16/M        
   37     24   1077  Cody Dinsmore         St. Edward                               4:39.5  9:18/M        
   38     25   1779  Zavien Wales          Cochrane Elementary                      4:44.5  9:28/M        
   39  (> 6)    918  Henry Koellner        St. Agnes                                4:46.9  9:32/M        
   40  (> 6)    907  Gavin Jackey          St. Agnes                                4:49.3  9:38/M        
   41  (> 6)   1679  Keegan Yarbrough      Tully Elementary                         4:50.1  9:40/M        
   42  (> 6)    891  Anthony Durbin        St. Agnes                                4:57.9  9:54/M        
   43     26   1103  Kaiden Persinger      St. Edward                               4:59.9  9:58/M        
   44  (> 6)   1649  Calvin McClave        Tully Elementary                         5:01.2 10:02/M        
   45    DNS    215  Jaxon Clark           East Running Club                        5:04.1 10:08/M        
   46  (> 6)    954  Thomas Reddick        St. Agnes                                5:04.2 10:08/M        
   47    DNS    253  Ethan Vincent         East Running Club                        5:05.1 10:10/M        
   48  (< 4)   1126  John Cornett          St. Francis of Assisi School             5:05.9 10:10/M        
   49     27   1705  Xavier Nash           West Point Elementary & Middle Scho      5:07.9 10:14/M        
   50     28   1100  William Norris        St. Edward                               5:08.4 10:16/M        
   51  (> 6)   1108  Nathan Scott          St. Edward                               5:13.7 10:26/M        
   52  (> 6)   1086  Max Jameson           St. Edward                               5:14.3 10:28/M        
   53  (> 6)   1082  Aiden Geiger          St. Edward                               5:24.6 10:48/M        
   54     29   1486  Charlie SImpson       St. Nicholas Academy                     5:29.3 10:58/M        
   55  (> 6)   1104  Jackson Peters        St. Edward                               5:33.5 11:06/M        
   56     30   1688  Tucker Butler         West Point Elementary & Middle Scho      5:36.5 11:12/M        
   57     31   1771  Mark Stevens          Cochrane Elementary                      5:39.3 11:18/M        
   58     32   1470  Carter Ashraft        St. Nicholas Academy                     5:39.9 11:18/M        
   59  (< 4)    555  Michael Wooley        Kentucky Christian Academy               5:51.5 11:42/M        
   60     33   1475  Jameson Fox           St. Nicholas Academy                     5:57.5 11:54/M        
   61     34   1477  Gabe Gross            St. Nicholas Academy                     5:59.8 11:58/M        
   62  (< 4)    458  Daniel O'Bryan        Holy Spirit                              6:06.6 12:12/M        
   63     35   1760  Silas Nuss            Cochrane Elementary                      6:23.2 12:46/M        
   64    DNS    251  Michael Tucker        East Running Club                        6:50.3 13:40/M        



Overall Finish List - Boys

3rd Grade Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1637  Eli Hynes             Tully Elementary                         4:28.7  5:57/K        
    2    DNS    632  Jack Reburn           Northeast Striders                       4:39.8  6:12/K        
    3  (< 4)    607  Kix Verbroekken       Middletown Elementary                    4:42.7  6:16/K        
    4  (< 4)    442  Hudson Koetter        Holy Spirit                              4:53.2  6:31/K        
    5      2   1667  Theory Skiles         Tully Elementary                         4:55.6  6:33/K        
    6  (< 4)    742  Casper Ridge          Sacred Heart Model School                5:05.0  6:47/K        
    7      3   1613  Porter Coyle          Tully Elementary                         5:05.4  6:47/K        
    8  (< 4)   1540  Jayden Smith          St. Paul (Louisville)                    5:05.9  6:47/K        
    9      4   1301  Cody Seymour          St. Margaret Mary                        5:06.0  6:48/K        
   10      5    405  Jack Tindall          Hite                                     5:12.5  6:56/K        
   11      6    384  Kyler King            Hite                                     5:12.8  6:56/K        
   12  (< 4)    196  Jackson Bergren       Covenant Classical Academy               5:13.5  6:57/K        
   13  (< 4)    984  Luka Abell            St. Albert the Great                     5:15.2  7:00/K        
   14  (< 4)   1566  Cameron Cramer        St. Stephen Martyr                       5:15.3  7:00/K        
   15      7   1789  Gavin O'Gara          Hite                                     5:15.8  7:00/K        
   16  (< 4)     36  Jayvyn Beckham        Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      5:18.1  7:04/K        
   17  (< 4)   1055  Wade Varner           St. Bernard                              5:23.0  7:11/K        
   18      8   1651  Collin Medley         Tully Elementary                         5:24.1  7:12/K        
   19  (< 4)    502  James Gunderson       Holy Trinity Parish School               5:24.5  7:12/K        
   20  (< 4)   1406  Noah Geswein          St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho      5:28.6  7:17/K        
   21  (< 4)   1733  James Parento         Chance School                            5:32.2  7:23/K        
   22  (< 4)    872  Ian Chism             St. Agnes                                5:32.2  7:23/K        
   23      9    802  Lucas Hamm            Southern Indiana Catholic                5:33.2  7:24/K        
   24     10    387  Zac Martin            Hite                                     5:34.0  7:25/K        
   25     11    353  Neil Mason            Greathouse Shryock Elementary            5:37.1  7:29/K        
   26     12    354  Preston Mattingly     Greathouse Shryock Elementary            5:37.6  7:29/K        
   27     13   1607  Michael Burns         Tully Elementary                         5:39.3  7:32/K        
   28    DNS    625  Andreas Montgomery    Northeast Striders                       5:40.7  7:33/K        
   29  (< 4)   1420  Elias Roman           St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho      5:40.7  7:33/K        
   30     14   1307  Dominic Wilson        St. Margaret Mary                        5:43.2  7:37/K        
   31     15   1359  Gavin Brown           St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            5:45.7  7:40/K        
   32     16   1360  Grayson Brown         St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            5:46.6  7:41/K        
   33  (< 4)    173  Robert Shearin        Corpus Christi Classical Academy El      5:47.6  7:43/K        
   34  (< 4)    449  Walter Mattingly      Holy Spirit                              5:47.7  7:43/K        
   35     17   1371  David Hawkins         St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            5:48.7  7:44/K        
   36  (< 4)    863  Calvin Brey           St. Agnes                                5:50.3  7:47/K        
   37  (< 4)    277  Wyatt Davis           Eisenhower Elementary School             5:50.3  7:47/K        
   38  (< 4)     22  Andrew Baker          Borden Elementary School                 5:50.9  7:47/K        
   39     18   1365  Ian Crittendon        St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            5:51.0  7:48/K        
   40  (< 4)    602  James Schwager        Middletown Elementary                    5:51.4  7:48/K        
   41  (< 4)    532  Jack Renda            Holy Trinity Parish School               5:52.3  7:49/K        
   42     19   1372  Aidan Kidner          St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            5:54.8  7:52/K        
   43     20    792  Landon Ferree         Southern Indiana Catholic                5:55.6  7:53/K        
   44     21   1300  Clayton Scott         St. Margaret Mary                        5:55.7  7:53/K        
   45  (< 4)   1752  Georgios Katsareas    Cochrane Elementary                      5:58.3  7:57/K        
   46  (< 4)   1518  Robby Livermore       St. Patrick School                       6:00.5  8:00/K        
   47  (< 4)   1737  Bowie Schneider       Chance School                            6:00.6  8:00/K        
   48  (< 4)     55  Ashton Holliman       Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      6:05.3  8:07/K        
   49  (< 4)   1490  Rowan Sullivan        St. Nicholas Academy                     6:06.1  8:08/K        
   50  (< 4)   1145  Elliott Leib          St. Francis of Assisi School             6:06.2  8:08/K        
   51  (< 4)   1176  Caleb Quirino         St. Gabriel                              6:08.0  8:11/K        
   52  (< 4)   1474  Luke Flipper          St. Nicholas Academy                     6:09.1  8:12/K        
   53  (< 4)    527  Ryan Pieroni          Holy Trinity Parish School               6:09.8  8:12/K        
   54  (< 4)    584  Ben Billiter          Middletown Elementary                    6:10.7  8:13/K        
   55  (< 4)    476  Luke Vanlandingham    Holy Spirit                              6:11.4  8:15/K        
   56     22    806  Caleb Johnson         Southern Indiana Catholic                6:16.2  8:21/K        
   57  (< 4)   1577  Evan Leachman         St. Stephen Martyr                       6:17.5  8:23/K        
   58  (< 4)   1032  Nicholas Beatty       St. Bernard                              6:20.3  8:27/K        
   59     23    401  Davis Roettger        Hite                                     6:20.6  8:27/K        
   60    DNS    210  Ethan Brady           East Running Club                        6:20.9  8:27/K        
   61     24    380  Maksim Heinz          Hite                                     6:23.1  8:31/K        
   62  (< 4)   1125  Sam Church            St. Francis of Assisi School             6:23.5  8:31/K        
   63     25    774  Miles Conner          Southern Indiana Catholic                6:25.3  8:33/K        
   64  (< 4)    738  Quinn Moter           Sacred Heart Model School                6:30.2  8:40/K        
   65    DNS    225  Dane Felker           East Running Club                        6:31.8  8:41/K        
   66     26   1252  Jamison Denham        St. Margaret Mary                        6:33.7  8:44/K        
   67  (< 4)     29  Blanie Yazel          Borden Elementary School                 6:34.1  8:45/K        
   68  (< 4)    736  Lucien Montoya        Sacred Heart Model School                6:37.7  8:49/K        
   69  (< 4)   1755  Jurien Minor          Cochrane Elementary                      6:39.7  8:52/K        
   70     27   1293  Thomas Rouchka        St. Margaret Mary                        6:42.5  8:56/K        
   71     28   1632  Hunter Hofmann        Tully Elementary                         6:43.5  8:57/K        
   72  (> 6)   1662  Carson Porter         Tully Elementary                         6:47.5  9:03/K        
   73  (< 4)   1446  Robert Merris         St. Michael                              6:50.6  9:07/K        
   74     29    358  Sharan Rajamahendram  Greathouse Shryock Elementary            6:52.5  9:09/K        
   75     30    763  Luke Bettler          Southern Indiana Catholic                6:59.1  9:19/K        
   76  (< 4)   1557  Rowan Stengel         St. Raphael                              7:02.5  9:23/K        
   77  (< 4)   1548  Nolan Link            St. Raphael                              7:02.6  9:23/K        
   78  (< 4)    933  John McClellan        St. Agnes                                7:05.0  9:27/K        
   79     31    812  Mason Kinderman       Southern Indiana Catholic                7:08.8  9:31/K        
   80     32    322  Finn Bethurem         Greathouse Shryock Elementary            7:25.6  9:53/K        
   81  (< 4)     77  Curtis Ryan           Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      7:34.9 10:05/K        
   82  (< 4)   1781  Brody Williams        Cochrane Elementary                      7:37.0 10:09/K        
   83  (< 4)   1079  Braxton Elzy          St. Edward                               7:43.2 10:17/K        
   84  (> 6)    796  Brady Gillette        Southern Indiana Catholic                8:01.3 10:41/K        
   85  (< 4)   1708  Dennis Slone          West Point Elementary & Middle Scho      8:20.4 11:07/K        
   86  (> 6)    375  Krishnasai Duvoor     Hite                                     8:43.4 11:37/K        
   87  (< 4)   1237  Charlie Rabaut        St. Leonard                              9:02.9 12:03/K        



Overall Finish List - Boys

4th Grade Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    675  Garrison Gilvin       Our Lady of Lourdes                      4:16.5  5:41/M        
    2    DNS    635  Ayden Taylor          Northeast Striders                       4:26.6  5:55/M        
    3      2    393  Brennan Murray        Hite                                     4:28.7  5:57/M        
    4    DNS    621  Zion Green            Northeast Striders                       4:31.7  6:01/M        
    5      3   1495  Aidan Albritton       St. Patrick School                       4:36.6  6:08/M        
    6      4    878  Nolan Crider          St. Agnes                                4:39.9  6:12/M        
    7      5    507  Charlie Holt          Holy Trinity Parish School               4:41.6  6:15/M        
    8      6   1584  Thomas Norton         St. Stephen Martyr                       4:42.7  6:16/M        
    9      7    396  Graham Pearl          Hite                                     4:43.7  6:17/M        
   10  (< 4)   1601  Tyler Baker           Tully Elementary                         4:44.3  6:19/M        
   11      8    866  Michael Broniak       St. Agnes                                4:49.3  6:25/M        
   12      9    706  Samuel Seufert        Our Lady of Lourdes                      4:50.0  6:27/M        
   13  (< 4)     96  Dominic Del Negro     Chance School                            4:52.2  6:29/M        
   14     10   1400  Solomon Ernstberger   St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho      4:52.6  6:29/M        
   15     11   1107  Blake Scott           St. Edward                               4:54.5  6:32/M        
   16     12   1531  Alex Vonderhaar       St. Patrick School                       4:57.3  6:36/M        
   17  (< 4)    650  Ethan Rhea            Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          4:58.6  6:37/M        
   18  (< 4)     26  Parker Rarick         Borden Elementary School                 4:59.0  6:39/M        
   19  (< 4)   1639  Aiden Jenkins         Tully Elementary                         5:00.8  6:40/M        
   20     13   1085  Braden Heitkamper     St. Edward                               5:01.6  6:41/M        
   21     14    947  Jack O'Bryan          St. Agnes                                5:02.2  6:43/M        
   22     15   1565  Ben Cebe              St. Stephen Martyr                       5:02.9  6:43/M        
   23     16    272  Parker Caple          Eisenhower Elementary School             5:02.9  6:43/M        
   24     17    509  James Holt            Holy Trinity Parish School               5:03.1  6:44/M        
   25  (< 4)   1430  Caleb Bohn            St. Michael                              5:03.8  6:44/M        
   26     18    855  Miles Boone           St. Agnes                                5:04.2  6:45/M        
   27  (< 4)   1472  Drew Deitz            St. Nicholas Academy                     5:04.9  6:45/M        
   28     19    498  Logan Gentner         Holy Trinity Parish School               5:06.9  6:48/M        
   29     20    578  Nolan Thompson        Little Flock Christian Academy           5:07.2  6:49/M        
   30     21    953  Jacob Ray             St. Agnes                                5:08.0  6:51/M        
   31     22    682  John Haws             Our Lady of Lourdes                      5:08.5  6:51/M        
   32     23   1414  Cooper Nash           St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho      5:09.7  6:52/M        
   33     24    976  Vincent Yochum        St. Agnes                                5:11.8  6:55/M        
   34     25   1037  Patrick Browning      St. Bernard                              5:14.3  6:59/M        
   35     26   1051  Jack Seelye           St. Bernard                              5:14.8  6:59/M        
   36     27   1418  Parker Pennington     St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho      5:18.9  7:04/M        
   37  (< 4)   1351  Rafael Basa           St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            5:23.7  7:11/M        
   38     28   1533  Griffin Weis          St. Patrick School                       5:24.7  7:12/M        
   39  (< 4)   1228  Nelson Chase          St. Leonard                              5:26.9  7:15/M        
   40     29    345  Tripp Isley           Greathouse Shryock Elementary            5:29.5  7:19/M        
   41  (> 6)    955  Jack Robison          St. Agnes                                5:29.9  7:19/M        
   42     30   1075  Tyler Day             St. Edward                               5:30.5  7:20/M        
   43     31   1788  Riley Gnagy           Hite                                     5:31.7  7:21/M        
   44  (< 4)   1638  Nicholas Jackson      Tully Elementary                         5:31.8  7:21/M        
   45    DNS    228  Easton Hughes         East Running Club                        5:33.9  7:24/M        
   46     32   1088  Adam Lewis            St. Edward                               5:34.6  7:25/M        
   47     33    372  Joshua Crawley        Hite                                     5:35.2  7:27/M        
   48  (< 4)    781  Lucas Dognaux         Southern Indiana Catholic                5:38.9  7:31/M        
   49  (< 4)   1766  Leland Rynes          Cochrane Elementary                      5:39.7  7:32/M        
   50     34   1398  Sam Didelot           St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho      5:39.9  7:32/M        
   51  (< 4)    597  Troy Lasick           Middletown Elementary                    5:40.8  7:33/M        
   52  (> 6)    873  John Patrick Clifford St. Agnes                                5:41.9  7:35/M        
   53  (< 4)   1266  Sean Jennings         St. Margaret Mary                        5:44.8  7:39/M        
   54  (< 4)    171  Aidan Hickson         Corpus Christi Classical Academy El      5:45.3  7:40/M        
   55  (< 4)    992  Sam Dalrymple         St. Albert the Great                     5:45.9  7:40/M        
   56     35   1596  Noah Whitmore         St. Stephen Martyr                       5:46.4  7:41/M        
   57  (< 4)    814  Bryce Lopez           Southern Indiana Catholic                5:46.5  7:41/M        
   58  (> 6)    883  Everett Derrick       St. Agnes                                5:47.0  7:43/M        
   59  (< 4)   1150  Eli Oetken            St. Francis of Assisi School             5:47.2  7:43/M        
   60     36   1392  Knox Betourne         St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho      5:47.6  7:43/M        
   61     37   1598  Nick Wolff            St. Stephen Martyr                       5:47.8  7:43/M        
   62  (< 4)    167  John Paul Butler      Corpus Christi Classical Academy El      5:48.7  7:44/M        
   63     38    490  Owen Clasen           Holy Trinity Parish School               5:51.5  7:48/M        
   64  (< 4)   1267  Zachary Kiefer        St. Margaret Mary                        5:52.5  7:49/M        
   65  (< 4)   1738  Rafael Shah-Bozeman   Chance School                            5:58.8  7:57/M        
   66     39    275  Jackson Cummings      Eisenhower Elementary School             6:02.4  8:03/M        
   67     40    531  William Rademaker     Holy Trinity Parish School               6:07.0  8:09/M        
   68  (< 4)   1441  Alex Huber            St. Michael                              6:07.6  8:09/M        
   69  (< 4)    598  Clayton Mushlin       Middletown Elementary                    6:08.2  8:11/M        
   70    DNS    634  Tre Smith             Northeast Striders                       6:09.8  8:12/M        
   71  (< 4)     92  Will Beshear          Chance School                            6:09.8  8:12/M        
   72     41    704  Otis Schreck          Our Lady of Lourdes                      6:13.8  8:17/M        
   73  (< 4)   1763  Asaiah Rhodes         Cochrane Elementary                      6:16.0  8:21/M        
   74     42    363  Donovan Washer        Greathouse Shryock Elementary            6:22.8  8:29/M        
   75  (< 4)   1231  Sal Denardo           St. Leonard                              6:32.5  8:43/M        
   76     43    292  Josh Oliver           Eisenhower Elementary School             6:33.1  8:44/M        
   77  (< 4)     23  Eric Brading          Borden Elementary School                 6:33.1  8:44/M        
   78    DNS    244  Asher Pentecost       East Running Club                        6:33.5  8:44/M        
   79  (< 4)    808  Ethan Johnson         Southern Indiana Catholic                6:38.7  8:51/M        
   80  (< 4)    437  Henry Imber           Holy Spirit                              6:40.3  8:53/M        
   81     44    382  Maximus Keefer        Hite                                     6:45.6  9:00/M        
   82     45   1519  Clayton Luckett       St. Patrick School                       6:46.0  9:01/M        
   83  (> 6)    879  Jacob Deck            St. Agnes                                6:48.5  9:04/M        
   84  (< 4)     19  Sam Will              Ascension Elementary School              6:48.6  9:04/M        
   85     46    357  Ty Parkerson          Greathouse Shryock Elementary            6:51.9  9:08/M        
   86     47    312  Braxton Weatherly     Eisenhower Elementary School             7:01.2  9:21/M        
   87  (< 4)    994  Jacob Early           St. Albert the Great                     7:03.1  9:24/M        
   88     48    569  Joseph Foreman        Little Flock Christian Academy           7:11.4  9:35/M        
   89  (< 4)   1000  Adam Hughes           St. Albert the Great                     7:25.0  9:53/M        
   90     49   1035  Nathaniel Bird        St. Bernard                              7:30.0 10:00/M        
   91     50    562  Grant Chapman         Little Flock Christian Academy           7:30.3 10:00/M        
   92     51    568  Jake Floyd            Little Flock Christian Academy           7:31.4 10:01/M        
   93     52   1110  Thomas Smith          St. Edward                               7:33.3 10:04/M        
   94     53    340  Aditya Gupta          Greathouse Shryock Elementary            7:39.7 10:12/M        
   95     54    717  Trevor Williamson     Our Lady of Lourdes                      7:45.9 10:20/M        
   96     55   1050  Oliver Schentrup      St. Bernard                              7:53.1 10:31/M        
   97     56    344  Brooks Horn           Greathouse Shryock Elementary            8:01.5 10:41/M        
   98  (< 4)     59  Caiden Houchins       Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      8:01.8 10:41/M        
   99  (> 6)    982  Matthew Zoglman       St. Agnes                                8:05.2 10:47/M        
  100     57    373  Sam Davis             Hite                                     8:05.7 10:47/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (< 4)     68  Dakota Loper          Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      8:10.1 10:53/M        
  102  (< 4)   1703  Austin Mason          West Point Elementary & Middle Scho      8:11.9 10:55/M        
  103  (< 4)    734  John Lasecki          Sacred Heart Model School                8:56.8 11:55/M        
  104  (< 4)    591  Aidan Grooms          Middletown Elementary                    9:34.3 12:45/M        
  105  (< 4)   1759  Noah Nuss             Cochrane Elementary                      9:54.3 13:12/M        
  106     58    313  Brody Weatherly       Eisenhower Elementary School            10:11.5 13:35/M        
  107  (< 4)   1702  Kason Lay             West Point Elementary & Middle Scho     10:36.0 14:08/M        



Overall Finish List - Boys

5-6 Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    748  Roman Sierpina        Sacred Heart Model School                7:02.2  3:31/K        
    2      2    657  Kaden Wancket         Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          7:07.6  3:34/K        
    3    DNS    205  Caden Cull            Derby City Athletic Club                 7:18.2  3:39/K        
    4      3   1677  Sullivan Yaden        Tully Elementary                         7:29.2  3:45/K        
    5  (< 4)   1151  Finn Oetken           St. Francis of Assisi School             7:46.0  3:53/K        
    6      4   1622  Cameron Gwaltney      Tully Elementary                         7:46.5  3:53/K        
    7      5    261  Joseph Reid           Eastside Middle School                   7:50.0  3:55/K        
    8      6   1099  Luis Nava             St. Edward                               7:50.4  3:55/K        
    9      7   1442  Keanu Kawata          St. Michael                              7:51.0  3:56/K        
   10      8      7  Eli McCoy             Ascension Elementary School              7:51.4  3:56/K        
   11  (< 4)    583  Danico Trowell        Medora Elementary                        7:52.1  3:56/K        
   12  (< 4)     31  Whitman Goodwin       Brandeis Elementary School               7:53.6  3:57/K        
   13      9    901  James George          St. Agnes                                7:58.9  3:59/K        
   14     10   1241  Liam Walsh            St. Leonard                              8:00.7  4:00/K        
   15     11    728  Thomas Elliott        Sacred Heart Model School                8:00.9  4:00/K        
   16     12    744  Whit Ruml             Sacred Heart Model School                8:04.6  4:02/K        
   17     13    260  Cooper Powell         Eastside Middle School                   8:05.5  4:03/K        
   18  (< 4)   1527  Jameson Stocker       St. Patrick School                       8:05.7  4:03/K        
   19  (< 4)   1128  Leo Dillon            St. Francis of Assisi School             8:06.1  4:03/K        
   20     14    853  Brody Boone           St. Agnes                                8:11.5  4:06/K        
   21     15   1076  Brady Dinsmore        St. Edward                               8:12.6  4:06/K        
   22  (< 4)   1022  Ethan Mcrae           St. Aloysius                             8:13.0  4:07/K        
   23     16    801  Steven Gray           Southern Indiana Catholic                8:13.6  4:07/K        
   24     17    908  Sam Jemley            St. Agnes                                8:14.6  4:07/K        
   25     18    950  Anthony Passafiume    St. Agnes                                8:20.1  4:10/K        
   26  (< 4)    430  Griffin Hall          Holy Spirit                              8:21.3  4:11/K        
   27     19   1432  John Bryant           St. Michael                              8:21.4  4:11/K        
   28     20   1431  Jacob Bohn            St. Michael                              8:21.9  4:11/K        
   29     21   1461  Brayden Sills         St. Michael                              8:22.9  4:11/K        
   30     22     18  Jackson Ungar         Ascension Elementary School              8:31.5  4:16/K        
   31     23     51  Ethan Gaither         Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      8:32.3  4:16/K        
   32     24   1054  Lennon Varner         St. Bernard                              8:33.2  4:17/K        
   33     25    868  Graham Brown          St. Agnes                                8:33.5  4:17/K        
   34     26   1045  Jackson Pendleton     St. Bernard                              8:34.0  4:17/K        
   35     27    949  James Pape            St. Agnes                                8:35.8  4:18/K        
   36     28    192  Joshua Vander Woude   Corpus Christi Classical Academy Mi      8:35.9  4:18/K        
   37     29   1416  Foster Nash           St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho      8:36.5  4:18/K        
   38     30   1674  Bryston Wechter       Tully Elementary                         8:37.7  4:19/K        
   39     31    395  Aiden O'Gara          Hite                                     8:38.8  4:19/K        
   40     32    772  Wyatt Chisman         Southern Indiana Catholic                8:39.3  4:20/K        
   41  (< 4)    553  Wyatt Smith           Kentucky Christian Academy               8:39.5  4:20/K        
   42     33    690  Peyton Inman          Our Lady of Lourdes                      8:39.8  4:20/K        
   43     34    660  Caleb Allgeier        Our Lady of Lourdes                      8:41.1  4:21/K        
   44  (> 6)    962  Cam Sherman           St. Agnes                                8:42.0  4:21/K        
   45     35    689  Porter Houchin        Our Lady of Lourdes                      8:42.7  4:21/K        
   46     36    311  Chace Surratt         Eisenhower Elementary School             8:48.4  4:24/K        
   47     37    713  Parker Warren         Our Lady of Lourdes                      8:49.3  4:25/K        
   48  (< 4)   1023  Logan Mcrae           St. Aloysius                             8:50.1  4:25/K        
   49     38   1429  Conner Anderson       St. Michael                              8:51.5  4:26/K        
   50     39   1452  Matthew Pinotti       St. Michael                              8:52.3  4:26/K        
   51     40    764  Thurgood Billingsley  Southern Indiana Catholic                8:52.6  4:26/K        
   52  (< 4)    608  Ty Verbroekken        Middletown Elementary                    8:53.5  4:27/K        
   53    DNS    624  James Johnson         Northeast Striders                       8:54.6  4:27/K        
   54     41    751  Carson Talbott        Sacred Heart Model School                8:58.0  4:29/K        
   55     42    263  Jude Russelburg       Eastside Middle School                   8:58.5  4:29/K        
   56     43    818  Lucas Mauk            Southern Indiana Catholic                9:00.7  4:30/K        
   57  (< 4)   1167  Hayden Gigliotti      St. Gabriel                              9:03.0  4:32/K        
   58     44   1031  Braxton Howard        St. Bernard                              9:03.8  4:32/K        
   59     45   1670  Brady Sullivan        Tully Elementary                         9:06.0  4:33/K        
   60     46     76  Austin Ross           Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      9:08.4  4:34/K        
   61     47    640  Ryan Britz            Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          9:10.0  4:35/K        
   62  (< 4)   1144  Drew Koon             St. Francis of Assisi School             9:10.2  4:35/K        
   63     48     13  Sam Schweickhardt     Ascension Elementary School              9:11.9  4:36/K        
   64     49   1057  Elijah Winsted        St. Bernard                              9:13.1  4:37/K        
   65  (< 4)   1536  Christopher Fryrear   St. Paul (Louisville)                    9:15.0  4:38/K        
   66     50    360  Lincoln Richardson    Greathouse Shryock Elementary            9:15.1  4:38/K        
   67     51   1428  Connor Zwissler       St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho      9:15.6  4:38/K        
   68  (< 4)   1535  Sam Wilder            St. Patrick School                       9:18.8  4:39/K        
   69     52    264  Otto Strickling       Eastside Middle School                   9:19.2  4:40/K        
   70     53     38  Isaac Carnes          Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      9:22.3  4:41/K        
   71  (< 4)   1537  Jacob Fryrear         St. Paul (Louisville)                    9:22.7  4:41/K        
   72     54   1239  Leo Riley             St. Leonard                              9:22.8  4:41/K        
   73     55    181  Nicholas Dandurand    Corpus Christi Classical Academy Mi      9:23.4  4:42/K        
   74     56   1234  Rocco Gandolfo        St. Leonard                              9:23.8  4:42/K        
   75     57    409  Adam Yang             Hite                                     9:24.9  4:42/K        
   76  (< 4)   1710  Kenny Slone           West Point Elementary & Middle Scho      9:25.8  4:43/K        
   77     58    790  Lincoln Ellorimo      Southern Indiana Catholic                9:26.1  4:43/K        
   78     59    180  Lucas Dandurand       Corpus Christi Classical Academy Mi      9:26.7  4:43/K        
   79  (< 4)   1469  Holden Abang          St. Nicholas Academy                     9:29.0  4:45/K        
   80  (> 6)    961  Miles Ryan            St. Agnes                                9:32.4  4:46/K        
   81     60    266  Nathaniel Acree       Eisenhower Elementary School             9:33.0  4:47/K        
   82  (< 4)   1500  Jack Frederick        St. Patrick School                       9:33.2  4:47/K        
   83     61      4  Sam Gohmann           Ascension Elementary School              9:38.2  4:49/K        
   84     62   1579  Ryan Lotz             St. Stephen Martyr                       9:39.5  4:50/K        
   85     63    658  Cole Wiegandt         Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          9:42.0  4:51/K        
   86     64    286  Ravon Lee             Eisenhower Elementary School             9:44.7  4:52/K        
   87     65   1603  Andrew Barrett        Tully Elementary                         9:45.5  4:53/K        
   88     66    306  Andrew Smith          Eisenhower Elementary School             9:46.4  4:53/K        
   89  (< 4)    541  Brady West            Holy Trinity Parish School               9:47.2  4:54/K        
   90     67   1282  Luke Pawlak           St. Margaret Mary                        9:50.3  4:55/K        
   91     68   1411  Lucas Moubray-Carrico St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho      9:51.7  4:56/K        
   92     69    637  Andrew Ala            Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          9:52.1  4:56/K        
   93  (< 4)   1723  Will Jevne            Chance School                            9:52.2  4:56/K        
   94     70   1403  Noah Frossard         St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho      9:54.7  4:57/K        
   95     71    571  Jaxon Morris          Little Flock Christian Academy           9:55.8  4:58/K        
   96     72    349  Matthew Kersting      Greathouse Shryock Elementary            9:57.0  4:59/K        
   97     73    359  Deepak Ramesh         Greathouse Shryock Elementary            9:57.7  4:59/K        
   98     74    567  Lukas Esser           Little Flock Christian Academy           9:58.8  4:59/K        
   99    DNS    230  Walker Humphrey       East Running Club                        9:59.5  5:00/K        
  100     75   1671  Tyler Sullivan        Tully Elementary                        10:00.6  5:00/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     76    577  Caleb Thompson        Little Flock Christian Academy          10:06.1  5:03/K        
  102     77   1794  Matthew Donohue       Our Lady of Lourdes                     10:07.8  5:04/K        
  103     78    398  Jesus Ramirez         Hite                                    10:13.1  5:07/K        
  104  (< 4)    600  Wyatt Noles           Middletown Elementary                   10:15.2  5:08/K        
  105     79   1089  Isaac Lotze           St. Edward                              10:18.6  5:09/K        
  106  (< 4)   1011  Jospeh Schuhmann      St. Albert the Great                    10:18.8  5:09/K        
  107     80   1586  Jackson O'Connell     St. Stephen Martyr                      10:22.6  5:11/K        
  108  (< 4)    548  Ian Weigel            John Paul II Academy                    10:23.5  5:12/K        
  109     81   1568  Eli Doiron            St. Stephen Martyr                      10:25.9  5:13/K        
  110     82    692  Alex Jankowski        Our Lady of Lourdes                     10:30.4  5:15/K        
  111  (> 6)    707  Luke Shelby           Our Lady of Lourdes                     10:31.3  5:16/K        
  112  (> 6)    924  Judah Lorenz          St. Agnes                               10:31.5  5:16/K        
  113     83   1576  Kayden Langridge      St. Stephen Martyr                      10:38.1  5:19/K        
  114     84     33  Xavier Allen          Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo     10:47.7  5:24/K        
  115  (< 4)   1735  Jaxon Popham          Chance School                           10:48.8  5:24/K        
  116     85   1302  Cort Seymour          St. Margaret Mary                       10:49.3  5:25/K        
  117     86    644  Michael Helton        Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)         10:49.5  5:25/K        
  118  (< 4)   1695  Trey Heavrin          West Point Elementary & Middle Scho     10:50.1  5:25/K        
  119  (< 4)    419  Evan Chisholm         Holy Spirit                             10:50.1  5:25/K        
  120     87    287  Ayden Lynch           Eisenhower Elementary School            10:51.0  5:26/K        
  121     88     17  Cole Ungar            Ascension Elementary School             10:51.7  5:26/K        
  122     89     45  Nathan Doss           Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo     10:53.3  5:27/K        
  123     90   1298  Elliott Schmitt       St. Margaret Mary                       10:54.7  5:27/K        
  124  (< 4)    487  Ryan Carothers        Holy Trinity Parish School              11:05.9  5:33/K        
  125     91   1294  Toby Rouchka          St. Margaret Mary                       11:07.4  5:34/K        
  126    DNS    252  Braydon Vincent       East Running Club                       11:16.6  5:38/K        
  127  (< 4)   1696  Aidin Helm            West Point Elementary & Middle Scho     11:23.4  5:42/K        
  128  (< 4)   1012  Luke Thomas           St. Albert the Great                    11:26.7  5:43/K        
  129     92    573  Ben Reidel            Little Flock Christian Academy          11:26.9  5:43/K        
  130  (< 4)     30  Preston Goodwin       Brandeis Elementary School              11:32.1  5:46/K        
  131  (< 4)   1753  Nikolaos Katsareas    Cochrane Elementary                     11:32.3  5:46/K        
  132  (< 4)   1489  Aiden Sullivan        St. Nicholas Academy                    11:36.0  5:48/K        
  133  (< 4)    479  Liam Whelan           Holy Spirit                             11:36.0  5:48/K        
  134     93    333  Will Dietzel          Greathouse Shryock Elementary           11:48.8  5:54/K        
  135     94    284  Kyler Kuprion         Eisenhower Elementary School            11:50.4  5:55/K        
  136     95   1225  Conner Bush           St. Leonard                             11:57.0  5:59/K        
  137     96     15  Parker Steurer        Ascension Elementary School             12:07.3  6:04/K        
  138  (< 4)   1726  Cameron Kiefer        Chance School                           12:07.4  6:04/K        
  139     97    193  Caden Wiginroth       Corpus Christi Classical Academy Mi     12:08.5  6:04/K        
  140     98    321  Nick Bellucci         Greathouse Shryock Elementary           12:09.8  6:05/K        
  141     99   1101  James Patton          St. Edward                              12:10.7  6:05/K        
  142    100    407  Caleb Wilham          Hite                                    12:11.6  6:06/K        
  143  (< 4)   1538  Chaz Reid             St. Paul (Louisville)                   12:20.2  6:10/K        
  144    101    319  Kellen Aphaviongs     Greathouse Shryock Elementary           12:20.8  6:10/K        
  145  (< 4)    501  Trey Goheen           Holy Trinity Parish School              12:25.8  6:13/K        
  146    DNS   1796  Brandon Bishop        Derby City Athletic Club                13:03.3  6:32/K        
  147  (< 4)   1177  Henry Walters         St. Gabriel                             13:41.9  6:51/K        
  148    102   1587  Aiden Ritchey         St. Stephen Martyr                      13:47.2  6:54/K        
  149    103    191  Joseph Vander Woude   Corpus Christi Classical Academy Mi     14:03.3  7:02/K        
  150  (< 4)     28  Isaiah Stettenbenz    Borden Elementary School                14:09.1  7:05/K        
  151    104    194  Justin Wiginroth      Corpus Christi Classical Academy Mi     14:14.7  7:07/K        
  152  (> 6)    337  Gabriel Gerstorff     Greathouse Shryock Elementary           14:34.2  7:17/K        



Overall Finish List - Boys

7-8 Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    429  Carson Hall           Holy Spirit                             10:46.6  3:35/K        
    2      2    810  Ben Kelly             Southern Indiana Catholic               11:02.3  3:41/K        
    3  (< 4)    726  Cole Cornett          Sacred Heart Model School               11:04.9  3:41/K        
    4      3   1501  Morgan Frederick      St. Patrick School                      11:16.5  3:45/K        
    5      4    838  Brodie Terkhorn       Southern Indiana Catholic               11:42.3  3:54/K        
    6      5    425  Henry Dixon           Holy Spirit                             11:51.3  3:57/K        
    7  (< 4)   1120  Vincent Young         St. Edward                              11:52.9  3:57/K        
    8      6    988  Ian Coots             St. Albert the Great                    11:53.4  3:58/K        
    9      7   1134  Noah Harned           St. Francis of Assisi School            11:58.0  3:59/K        
   10      8    932  Jeffrey McAtee        St. Agnes                               11:58.7  3:59/K        
   11      9    424  Talbott Dilger        Holy Spirit                             12:02.8  4:01/K        
   12  (< 4)   1027  Finn Thomas           St. Aloysius                            12:03.0  4:01/K        
   13     10    700  Aaron Raque           Our Lady of Lourdes                     12:03.2  4:01/K        
   14  (< 4)    262  Braydn Russelburg     Eastside Middle School                  12:13.3  4:04/K        
   15  (< 4)    552  Tyler Smith           Kentucky Christian Academy              12:22.3  4:07/K        
   16     11   1158  Nico Sanchez          St. Francis of Assisi School            12:32.4  4:11/K        
   17     12    709  Gabe Storey           Our Lady of Lourdes                     12:35.2  4:12/K        
   18     13    880  Joseph Deck           St. Agnes                               12:38.5  4:13/K        
   19  (< 4)   1440  Cade Howard           St. Michael                             12:41.0  4:14/K        
   20  (< 4)    533  Kellan Rice           Holy Trinity Parish School              12:46.6  4:15/K        
   21  (< 4)    610  Colin Hogue           Mt. Washington Middle School            12:49.9  4:16/K        
   22     14    983  Nick Zoglman          St. Agnes                               12:53.9  4:18/K        
   23     15    948  Sean O'Bryan          St. Agnes                               13:00.1  4:20/K        
   24     16    688  Ben Houchin           Our Lady of Lourdes                     13:07.8  4:22/K        
   25     17   1525  Tyce Powers           St. Patrick School                      13:12.1  4:24/K        
   26  (< 4)   1793  Conner Gaesser        Ascension Elementary School             13:16.6  4:25/K        
   27     18    703  Henry Schreck         Our Lady of Lourdes                     13:16.9  4:25/K        
   28     19   1245  Zach Blincoe          St. Margaret Mary                       13:22.0  4:27/K        
   29    DNS    627  Habtamu Montgomery    Northeast Striders                      13:34.8  4:31/K        
   30     20    762  Jackson Bettler       Southern Indiana Catholic               13:35.0  4:32/K        
   31    DNS    628  Isaac Moskovich       Northeast Striders                      13:36.3  4:32/K        
   32     21    819  Braden Mcguire        Southern Indiana Catholic               13:44.1  4:35/K        
   33     22   1594  Collin White          St. Stephen Martyr                      13:44.2  4:35/K        
   34  (< 4)   1229  Sterling Chase        St. Leonard                             13:46.7  4:35/K        
   35     23    694  William Kendall       Our Lady of Lourdes                     13:48.8  4:36/K        
   36     24   1502  Kyle Gladieux         St. Patrick School                      13:49.7  4:36/K        
   37  (< 4)    258  Luke O'Connor         Eastside Middle School                  13:50.3  4:37/K        
   38  (< 4)   1106  Isaiah Robards        St. Edward                              13:50.7  4:37/K        
   39     25    435  Graham Ice            Holy Spirit                             13:56.6  4:39/K        
   40     26   1521  Wade Mahoney          St. Patrick School                      13:58.2  4:39/K        
   41  (< 4)   1539  Samuel Rivera         St. Paul (Louisville)                   14:06.4  4:42/K        
   42     27    995  Matthew Federico      St. Albert the Great                    14:07.6  4:42/K        
   43     28   1159  Michael Schoenbachler St. Francis of Assisi School            14:07.6  4:42/K        
   44     29    989  Elliott Crumbo        St. Albert the Great                    14:13.5  4:44/K        
   45     30   1283  Ryan Piazza           St. Margaret Mary                       14:16.9  4:45/K        
   46     31    710  Noah Storey           Our Lady of Lourdes                     14:24.5  4:48/K        
   47  (< 4)    563  Grant Compton         Little Flock Christian Academy          14:25.2  4:48/K        
   48     32   1575  Nick Knockwafel       St. Stephen Martyr                      14:30.2  4:50/K        
   49  (< 4)   1468  Harrison Abang        St. Nicholas Academy                    14:33.3  4:51/K        
   50  (< 4)   1689  Justin Bynum          West Point Elementary & Middle Scho     14:40.1  4:53/K        
   51  (< 4)   1056  Hayden Willman        St. Bernard                             14:48.3  4:56/K        
   52  (< 4)      1  Gabriel Budge         Ascension Elementary School             14:53.7  4:58/K        
   53  (> 6)    667  Zach Brown            Our Lady of Lourdes                     14:54.1  4:58/K        
   54     33   1581  Daven McDaniel        St. Stephen Martyr                      15:01.9  5:00/K        
   55     34    803  Jacob Harbeson        Southern Indiana Catholic               15:04.1  5:01/K        
   56     35   1522  Benny Mammorella      St. Patrick School                      15:08.1  5:03/K        
   57  (< 4)   1362  Brady Brueck          St. Mary Academy (Louisville)           15:20.3  5:07/K        
   58     36   1138  Gabe Henderson        St. Francis of Assisi School            15:25.5  5:08/K        
   59  (< 4)   1451  Dakota Payne          St. Michael                             15:27.2  5:09/K        
   60  (< 4)   1375  Brendan Lundy         St. Mary Academy (Louisville)           15:31.3  5:10/K        
   61  (< 4)   1460  Max Sherman           St. Michael                             15:36.2  5:12/K        
   62     37   1285  Jonah Ratterman       St. Margaret Mary                       15:38.0  5:13/K        
   63  (< 4)      9  Joseph Oeswein        Ascension Elementary School             15:46.4  5:15/K        
   64     38   1504  Bryce Highley         St. Patrick School                      15:46.9  5:15/K        
   65  (< 4)    186  Sean Hickson          Corpus Christi Classical Academy Mi     15:48.7  5:16/K        
   66  (< 4)    651  Jaron Rhea            Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)         16:01.2  5:20/K        
   67     39    951  Samuel Passafiume     St. Agnes                               16:17.1  5:26/K        
   68     40   1597  Ben Wolff             St. Stephen Martyr                      16:19.1  5:26/K        
   69  (< 4)   1481  Devin Medley          St. Nicholas Academy                    16:21.4  5:27/K        
   70     41    858  Mac Bowman            St. Agnes                               16:26.3  5:29/K        
   71     42    766  Jake Brown            Southern Indiana Catholic               16:27.2  5:29/K        
   72     43    997  George Givens         St. Albert the Great                    16:27.3  5:29/K        
   73  (< 4)    724  Harrision Brown       Sacred Heart Model School               16:35.5  5:32/K        
   74  (> 6)   1505  Reid Highley          St. Patrick School                      16:37.8  5:32/K        
   75  (> 6)    815  Jeremy Lopez          Southern Indiana Catholic               16:40.9  5:33/K        
   76  (< 4)    506  David Hensley         Holy Trinity Parish School              17:01.3  5:40/K        
   77  (< 4)    190  Brendan Vander Woude  Corpus Christi Classical Academy Mi     17:10.2  5:43/K        
   78     44   1244  Ethan Blincoe         St. Margaret Mary                       17:15.0  5:45/K        
   79  (> 6)    835  Colin Stiles          Southern Indiana Catholic               17:26.1  5:49/K        
   80     45    998  Ben Hertel            St. Albert the Great                    17:53.4  5:58/K        
   81     46    481  Tyler Windham         Holy Spirit                             17:54.1  5:58/K        
   82  (> 6)    911  Carter Jury           St. Agnes                               18:51.7  6:17/K        
   83  (< 4)   1349  Gabriel Argotte       St. Mary Academy (Louisville)           19:50.9  6:37/K        
   84     47   1010  Lucas Santamouris     St. Albert the Great                    19:52.8  6:37/K        
   85  (< 4)   1236  Atri Oldfield         St. Leonard                             20:12.1  6:44/K        
   86  (< 4)   1494  Oliver Zahirovic      St. Nicholas Academy                    20:29.6  6:50/K        

Team Summary Report - Boys

2nd G and Under Boys Scorubg


                                          Top  4             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4  5*  6*            

    1 St. Agnes                              24               1   4   9  10  22  35             
        Top  4 Times: 12:47.9

    2 Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)        44               3   8  16  17  55  80             
        Top  4 Times: 13:19.7

    3 Holy Spirit                            88               2  12  15  59  60  68             
        Top  4 Times: 13:56.4

    4 St. Michael                            99               7  21  29  42  51  66             
        Top  4 Times: 14:13.1

    5 St. Margaret Mary                     114              13  18  19  64  69  76             
        Top  4 Times: 14:23.1

    6 Chance School                         116              14  32  34  36  37  44             
        Top  4 Times: 14:24.8

    7 Hite                                  126              23  24  38  41  46  52             
        Top  4 Times: 14:38.3

    8 St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho   135              25  27  40  43  71  92             
        Top  4 Times: 14:46.9

    9 Eisenhower Elementary School          142              11  26  47  58  63  79             
        Top  4 Times: 14:50.3

   10 St. Leonard                           161              20  39  45  57  82                 
        Top  4 Times: 15:05.6

   11 Our Lady of Lourdes                   170               5  50  54  61                     
        Top  4 Times: 15:09.6

   12 Holy Trinity Parish School            187               6  28  75  78  83  84             
        Top  4 Times: 15:34.0

   13 Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo   193              30  48  53  62  81  85             
        Top  4 Times: 15:32.1

   14 St. Francis of Assisi School          265              33  67  74  91                     
        Top  4 Times: 17:33.0

   15 St. Nicholas Academy                  278              56  65  70  87                     
        Top  4 Times: 17:09.8

   16 Southern Indiana Catholic             280              49  72  73  86  89                 
        Top  4 Times: 17:07.7

   17 Middletown Elementary                 286              31  77  88  90                     
        Top  4 Times: 18:07.6

 Inc. Ascension Elementary School          1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Corpus Christi Classical Academy El  2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Covenant Classical Academy           2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. East Running Club                   DNS Team                                              
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Little Flock Christian Academy       3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Northeast Striders                  DNS Team                                              
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Sacred Heart Model School            2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Aloysius                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Bernard                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Gabriel                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Martha                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Mary Academy (Louisville)        2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Patrick School                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Raphael                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Unattached                          DNS Team                                              
        Top  4 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

2bd and Under Boys Open


                                          Top  4             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4  5*  6*            

    1 St. Agnes                              16               2   3   5   6  11  14             
        Top  4 Times: 14:58.7

    2 Tully Elementary                       22               1   4   8   9  17  19             
        Top  4 Times: 15:05.8

    3 St. Edward                             65              10  15  16  24  26  28             
        Top  4 Times: 17:23.2

    4 Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo    75              13  18  21  23                     
        Top  4 Times: 17:49.7

    5 Cochrane Elementary                    83               7  20  25  31  35                 
        Top  4 Times: 18:54.6

    6 West Point Elementary & Middle Scho    91              12  22  27  30                     
        Top  4 Times: 19:26.1

    7 St. Nicholas Academy                  128              29  32  33  34                     
        Top  4 Times: 23:06.7

 Inc. East Running Club                   DNS Team                                              
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Spirit                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Kentucky Christian Academy           1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Aloysius                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Francis of Assisi School         1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Stephen Martyr                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

3rd Grade Boys


                                          Top  4             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4  5*  6*            

    1 Tully Elementary                       14               1   2   3   8  13  28             
        Top  4 Times: 19:54.0

    2 Hite                                   28               5   6   7  10  23  24             
        Top  4 Times: 21:15.1

    3 St. Margaret Mary                      65               4  14  21  26  27                 
        Top  4 Times: 23:18.7

    4 St. Mary Academy (Louisville)          66              15  16  17  18  19                 
        Top  4 Times: 23:12.0

    5 Southern Indiana Catholic              76               9  20  22  25  30  31             
        Top  4 Times: 24:10.5

    6 Greathouse Shryock Elementary          84              11  12  29  32                     
        Top  4 Times: 25:32.9

 Inc. Borden Elementary School             2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo  3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Chance School                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Cochrane Elementary                  3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Corpus Christi Classical Academy El  1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Covenant Classical Academy           1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. East Running Club                   DNS Team                                              
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Eisenhower Elementary School         1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Spirit                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Trinity Parish School           3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Middletown Elementary                3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Northeast Striders                  DNS Team                                              
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Sacred Heart Model School            3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Agnes                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Albert the Great                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Bernard                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Edward                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Francis of Assisi School         2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Gabriel                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Leonard                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho  2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Michael                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Nicholas Academy                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Patrick School                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Paul (Louisville)                1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Raphael                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Stephen Martyr                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. West Point Elementary & Middle Scho  1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

4th Grade Boys


                                          Top  4             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4  5*  6*            

    1 St. Agnes                              44               4   8  14  18  21  24             
        Top  4 Times: 19:35.7

    2 Hite                                   73               2   7  31  33  44  57             
        Top  4 Times: 20:19.5

    3 Our Lady of Lourdes                    73               1   9  22  41  54                 
        Top  4 Times: 20:28.8

    4 Holy Trinity Parish School             79               5  17  19  38  40                 
        Top  4 Times: 20:43.3

    5 St. Edward                             86              11  13  30  32  52                 
        Top  4 Times: 21:01.3

    6 St. Patrick School                     88               3  12  28  45                     
        Top  4 Times: 21:44.7

    7 St. Stephen Martyr                     93               6  15  35  37                     
        Top  4 Times: 21:19.8

    8 St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho    94              10  23  27  34  36                 
        Top  4 Times: 21:01.2

    9 Eisenhower Elementary School          145              16  39  43  47  58                 
        Top  4 Times: 24:39.8

   10 St. Bernard                           155              25  26  49  55                     
        Top  4 Times: 25:52.4

   11 Little Flock Christian Academy        169              20  48  50  51                     
        Top  4 Times: 27:20.4

   12 Greathouse Shryock Elementary         170              29  42  46  53  56                 
        Top  4 Times: 26:24.0

 Inc. Ascension Elementary School          1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Borden Elementary School             2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo  2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Chance School                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Cochrane Elementary                  3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Corpus Christi Classical Academy El  2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. East Running Club                   DNS Team                                              
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Spirit                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Middletown Elementary                3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Northeast Striders                  DNS Team                                              
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)      1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Sacred Heart Model School            1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Southern Indiana Catholic            3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Albert the Great                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Francis of Assisi School         1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Leonard                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Margaret Mary                    2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Mary Academy (Louisville)        1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Michael                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Nicholas Academy                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Tully Elementary                     3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. West Point Elementary & Middle Scho  2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

5-6 Boys


                                          Top  4             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4  5*  6*            

    1 St. Agnes                              58               9  14  17  18  25  27             
        Top  4 Times: 32:45.2

    2 Sacred Heart Model School              65               1  11  12  41                     
        Top  4 Times: 32:05.8

    3 St. Michael                            67               7  19  20  21  38  39             
        Top  4 Times: 32:57.3

    4 Tully Elementary                       82               3   4  30  45  65  75             
        Top  4 Times: 32:59.5

    5 Eastside Middle School                112               5  13  42  52                     
        Top  4 Times: 34:13.2

    6 Southern Indiana Catholic             131              16  32  40  43  58                 
        Top  4 Times: 34:46.4

    7 Our Lady of Lourdes                   139              33  34  35  37  77  82             
        Top  4 Times: 34:53.1

    8 Ascension Elementary School           139               8  22  48  61  88  96             
        Top  4 Times: 35:13.0

    9 St. Bernard                           143              24  26  44  49                     
        Top  4 Times: 35:24.2

   10 Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)       181               2  47  63  69  86                 
        Top  4 Times: 35:51.8

   11 St. Edward                            199               6  15  79  99                     
        Top  4 Times: 38:32.3

   12 Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo   206              23  46  53  84  89                 
        Top  4 Times: 37:50.8

   13 St. Leonard                           215              10  54  56  95                     
        Top  4 Times: 38:44.4

   14 St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho   218              29  51  68  70                     
        Top  4 Times: 37:38.7

   15 Eisenhower Elementary School          226              36  60  64  66  87  94             
        Top  4 Times: 37:52.6

   16 Corpus Christi Classical Academy Mi   239              28  55  59  97 103 104             
        Top  4 Times: 39:34.7

   17 Hite                                  266              31  57  78 100                     
        Top  4 Times: 40:28.6

   18 Greathouse Shryock Elementary         288              50  72  73  93  98 101             
        Top  4 Times: 40:58.6

   19 St. Stephen Martyr                    306              62  80  81  83 102                 
        Top  4 Times: 41:06.2

   20 Little Flock Christian Academy        313              71  74  76  92                     
        Top  4 Times: 41:27.7

   21 St. Margaret Mary                     333              67  85  90  91                     
        Top  4 Times: 42:41.9

 Inc. Borden Elementary School             1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Brandeis Elementary School           2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Chance School                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Cochrane Elementary                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Derby City Athletic Club            DNS Team                                              
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. East Running Club                   DNS Team                                              
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Spirit                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Trinity Parish School           3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. John Paul II Academy                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Kentucky Christian Academy           1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Medora Elementary                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Middletown Elementary                2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Northeast Striders                  DNS Team                                              
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Albert the Great                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Aloysius                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Francis of Assisi School         3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Gabriel                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Nicholas Academy                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Patrick School                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Paul (Louisville)                3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. West Point Elementary & Middle Scho  3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

7-8 Boys


                                          Top  4             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4  5*  6*            

    1 Holy Spirit                            40               1   5   9  25  46                 
        Top  4 Times: 48:37.4

    2 Southern Indiana Catholic              47               2   4  20  21  34  42             
        Top  4 Times: 50:03.8

    3 St. Agnes                              50               8  13  14  15  39  41             
        Top  4 Times: 50:31.5

    4 Our Lady of Lourdes                    56              10  12  16  18  23  31             
        Top  4 Times: 51:03.3

    5 St. Patrick School                     70               3  17  24  26  35  38             
        Top  4 Times: 52:16.6

    6 St. Francis of Assisi School           82               7  11  28  36                     
        Top  4 Times: 54:03.6

    7 St. Albert the Great                  105               6  27  29  43  45  47             
        Top  4 Times: 56:42.0

    8 St. Stephen Martyr                    127              22  32  33  40                     
        Top  4 Times: 59:35.5

    9 St. Margaret Mary                     130              19  30  37  44                     
        Top  4 Times: 1:00:32.0

 Inc. Ascension Elementary School          3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Corpus Christi Classical Academy Mi  2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Eastside Middle School               2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Trinity Parish School           2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Kentucky Christian Academy           1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Little Flock Christian Academy       1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Mt. Washington Middle School         1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Northeast Striders                  DNS Team                                              
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)      1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Sacred Heart Model School            2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Aloysius                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Bernard                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Edward                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Leonard                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Mary Academy (Louisville)        3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Michael                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Nicholas Academy                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Paul (Louisville)                1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. West Point Elementary & Middle Scho  1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 


Overall Finish List - Girls

2nd Grade and U Girls Scoring


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1658  Hyla Petkovic         Tully Elementary                         3:12.6  6:24/M        
    2      2   1336  Stella Pifer          St. Martha                               3:17.4  6:34/M        
    3      3   1310  Quinn Barnett         St. Martha                               3:20.5  6:40/M        
    4      4    893  Ellery Eblen          St. Agnes                                3:22.2  6:44/M        
    5      5   1617  Ellie Croghan         Tully Elementary                         3:22.8  6:44/M        
    6      6   1357  Sarah Braun           St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            3:25.1  6:50/M        
    7      7   1623  Emery Haskins         Tully Elementary                         3:25.8  6:50/M        
    8      8   1455  Anna Roper            St. Michael                              3:26.6  6:52/M        
    9      9    305  Piper Shrader         Eisenhower Elementary School             3:27.1  6:54/M        
   10    DNS    626  Esther Montgomery     Northeast Striders                       3:28.6  6:56/M        
   11     10     67  Kora Kast             Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      3:28.7  6:56/M        
   12  (< 4)   1719  Charlotte Brown       Wilt Elementary                          3:32.3  7:04/M        
   13  (< 4)   1044  Kaylee Mudd           St. Bernard                              3:35.8  7:10/M        
   14     11    455  Elenor Murphy         Holy Spirit                              3:36.1  7:12/M        
   15     12    418  Allison Chisholm      Holy Spirit                              3:36.2  7:12/M        
   16    DNS    616  Kylie Burkhead        Northeast Striders                       3:36.4  7:12/M        
   17     13    463  Maggie Rueff          Holy Spirit                              3:36.6  7:12/M        
   18    DNS    615  Kelsea Burkhead       Northeast Striders                       3:36.8  7:12/M        
   19     14     32  Ainsley Adkins        Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      3:38.4  7:16/M        
   20     15    809  Rebecca Johnson       Southern Indiana Catholic                3:39.0  7:18/M        
   21     16    274  Piper Cullen          Eisenhower Elementary School             3:39.9  7:18/M        
   22     17   1642  Alexis Jimenez        Tully Elementary                         3:41.9  7:22/M        
   23     18   1389  Aaliyah Wilson        St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            3:43.5  7:26/M        
   24     19    914  Vivian Kaufman        St. Agnes                                3:44.9  7:28/M        
   25     20   1447  Amelia Montano        St. Michael                              3:45.9  7:30/M        
   26     21   1166  Sara Gibson           St. Gabriel                              3:45.9  7:30/M        
   27    DNS    229  Ellie Hughes          East Running Club                        3:46.5  7:32/M        
   28     22    752  Harper Vesely         Sacred Heart Model School                3:47.0  7:34/M        
   29     23    655  Maci Walsh            Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          3:49.9  7:38/M        
   30     24    439  Jane Jones            Holy Spirit                              3:50.4  7:40/M        
   31     25    968  Anneliese Steiden     St. Agnes                                3:50.7  7:40/M        
   32     26    279  Priscilla Downey      Eisenhower Elementary School             3:51.0  7:42/M        
   33     27     65  Raylynn Jones         Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      3:51.2  7:42/M        
   34     28    906  Eloise Iliff          St. Agnes                                3:51.6  7:42/M        
   35     29    310  Madisyn Summers       Eisenhower Elementary School             3:52.3  7:44/M        
   36  (< 4)    539  Hadley Stuecker       Holy Trinity Parish School               3:52.8  7:44/M        
   37  (< 4)   1512  Izzy Kyser            St. Patrick School                       3:54.1  7:48/M        
   38    DNS    216  Karcyn Clark          East Running Club                        3:54.1  7:48/M        
   39     30   1415  Felicity Nash         St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho      3:55.2  7:50/M        
   40     31    451  Clare Miller          Holy Spirit                              3:55.3  7:50/M        
   41     32    278  Aniston Deckard       Eisenhower Elementary School             3:55.6  7:50/M        
   42     33     66  Cydni Kast            Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      3:56.5  7:52/M        
   43     34   1402  Ava Frossard          St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho      3:57.7  7:54/M        
   44     35     74  Presley Pierce        Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      3:57.8  7:54/M        
   45     36   1795  Mila Foster           St. Michael                              3:58.0  7:56/M        
   46    DNS    218  Ellie Couch           East Running Club                        3:58.7  7:56/M        
   47  (< 4)   1730  Charlotte Mueller     Chance School                            3:58.7  7:56/M        
   48    DNS    247  Adelina Roby          East Running Club                        3:58.8  7:56/M        
   49     37    379  Vivienne Hawthorne    Hite                                     3:59.1  7:58/M        
   50     38    807  Cecilia Johnson       Southern Indiana Catholic                3:59.4  7:58/M        
   51     39    432  Raina Huckestein      Holy Spirit                              3:59.5  7:58/M        
   52  (< 4)    170  Cora Evans            Corpus Christi Classical Academy El      3:59.5  7:58/M        
   53  (< 4)    666  Meredith Boblitt      Our Lady of Lourdes                      4:01.0  8:02/M        
   54     40   1332  Georgia Pifer         St. Martha                               4:02.3  8:04/M        
   55     41   1350  Alexa Basa            St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            4:02.7  8:04/M        
   56     42   1319  Charlotte Graham      St. Martha                               4:03.5  8:06/M        
   57     43    638  Avery Atzinger        Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          4:04.4  8:08/M        
   58     44    733  Ann Kellie            Sacred Heart Model School                4:04.5  8:08/M        
   59     45   1257  Elizabeth Gohmann     St. Margaret Mary                        4:05.8  8:10/M        
   60    DNS    630  Iona Murray           Northeast Striders                       4:10.3  8:20/M        
   61     46   1015  Bennett Arnold        St. Aloysius                             4:11.6  8:22/M        
   62     47   1787  Molly Young           St. Agnes                                4:12.1  8:24/M        
   63     48   1363  Madeline Cahill       St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            4:12.4  8:24/M        
   64     49   1275  Joely Mcfarland       St. Margaret Mary                        4:13.7  8:26/M        
   65     50   1168  Anistyn Hurst         St. Gabriel                              4:15.5  8:30/M        
   66     51   1467  Avery Youngblood      St. Michael                              4:16.0  8:32/M        
   67  (< 4)    176  Ella Vander Woude     Corpus Christi Classical Academy El      4:16.9  8:32/M        
   68     52    374  Kamla Duvoor          Hite                                     4:19.0  8:38/M        
   69  (< 4)   1506  Claire Hill           St. Patrick School                       4:19.7  8:38/M        
   70  (< 4)   1471  Nancy Bernis          St. Nicholas Academy                     4:19.7  8:38/M        
   71     53   1017  Zoe Evans             St. Aloysius                             4:20.2  8:40/M        
   72     54    293  Mary'J Oliver         Eisenhower Elementary School             4:21.1  8:42/M        
   73     55   1304  Avery Jane Wilhem     St. Margaret Mary                        4:21.3  8:42/M        
   74  (< 4)   1736  Stella Popham         Chance School                            4:21.5  8:42/M        
   75     56    723  Charlotte Brisson     Sacred Heart Model School                4:21.8  8:42/M        
   76     57   1449  Marisa Morsovillo     St. Michael                              4:22.3  8:44/M        
   77  (< 4)    174  Kinley Van Dy         Corpus Christi Classical Academy El      4:22.5  8:44/M        
   78  (> 6)    273  Olive Cullen          Eisenhower Elementary School             4:24.3  8:48/M        
   79     58   1462  Quinn Tracy           St. Michael                              4:24.3  8:48/M        
   80  (< 4)     95  Esme Celello          Chance School                            4:25.1  8:50/M        
   81  (< 4)   1476  Kalayiah Gordon       St. Nicholas Academy                     4:26.6  8:52/M        
   82     59    410  Leah Yang             Hite                                     4:26.7  8:52/M        
   83     60   1397  Elise Clemmer-Becht   St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho      4:27.6  8:54/M        
   84  (< 4)    199  Claire Chesemore      Covenant Classical Academy               4:28.8  8:56/M        
   85     61   1366  Kaylee Edsell         St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            4:29.0  8:58/M        
   86     62    367  Ellison Allen         Hite                                     4:29.6  8:58/M        
   87     63   1306  Lexi Wilhem           St. Margaret Mary                        4:30.2  9:00/M        
   88     64   1165  Ella Dornbuch         St. Gabriel                              4:30.7  9:00/M        
   89     65   1169  Katie Kline           St. Gabriel                              4:32.2  9:04/M        
   90     66   1367  Emerson Gallahue      St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            4:32.6  9:04/M        
   91  (> 6)   1436  Violet Evans          St. Michael                              4:33.7  9:06/M        
   92     67   1317  Finley Forst          St. Martha                               4:33.9  9:06/M        
   93    DNS    629  Eilidh Murray         Northeast Striders                       4:35.7  9:10/M        
   94     68   1028  Aubrey Yanke          St. Aloysius                             4:37.3  9:14/M        
   95    DNS    236  Ella Claire Mooney    East Running Club                        4:37.6  9:14/M        
   96    DNS    220  Emma Despain          East Running Club                        4:38.5  9:16/M        
   97  (> 6)   1464  Molly Turpen          St. Michael                              4:39.6  9:18/M        
   98     69    641  Madison Dowell        Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          4:40.6  9:20/M        
   99     70   1250  Emalyn Cummins        St. Margaret Mary                        4:43.0  9:26/M        
  100     71    795  Reese Gilbert         Southern Indiana Catholic                4:43.7  9:26/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (< 4)    679  Sophia Griffen        Our Lady of Lourdes                      4:46.7  9:32/M        
  102     72    648  Josie Person          Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          4:47.3  9:34/M        
  103     73   1342  Charlee Wallace       St. Martha                               4:48.7  9:36/M        
  104     74   1395  Cameron Campbell      St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho      4:50.5  9:40/M        
  105  (< 4)    570  Avery Goodwin         Little Flock Christian Academy           4:55.6  9:50/M        
  106  (< 4)    523  Mary Margaret Northup Holy Trinity Parish School               4:56.5  9:52/M        
  107  (< 4)   1034  Marion Bird           St. Bernard                              4:57.0  9:54/M        
  108     75    649  Kyndal Reese          Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          4:57.1  9:54/M        
  109     76   1170  Maddie Kline          St. Gabriel                              4:59.3  9:58/M        
  110  (> 6)    464  Rachel Schrodt        Holy Spirit                              5:00.3 10:00/M        
  111     77   1253  Lucy B Denham         St. Margaret Mary                        5:00.5 10:00/M        
  112  (> 6)   1274  Adelynn McFarland     St. Margaret Mary                        5:00.6 10:00/M        
  113     78    798  Ruby Goodman          Southern Indiana Catholic                5:03.1 10:06/M        
  114  (> 6)   1265  Nellie Jacobs         St. Margaret Mary                        5:03.2 10:06/M        
  115     79   1020  Scarlett Hurt         St. Aloysius                             5:11.3 10:22/M        
  116  (< 4)    526  Lauren Pieroni        Holy Trinity Parish School               5:13.4 10:26/M        
  117  (> 6)    281  Raley Ellis           Eisenhower Elementary School             5:13.5 10:26/M        
  118  (> 6)   1256  Charlotte Effinger    St. Margaret Mary                        5:16.2 10:32/M        
  119  (> 6)   1247  Harper Calkin         St. Margaret Mary                        5:16.2 10:32/M        
  120  (< 4)   1053  Lydia Stewart         St. Bernard                              5:18.2 10:36/M        
  121  (< 4)   1132  Elizabeth Graeser     St. Francis of Assisi School             5:18.9 10:36/M        
  122     80    369  Finley Brawner        Hite                                     5:21.5 10:42/M        
  123     81    377  Adeline Gnagy         Hite                                     6:09.2 12:18/M        
  124     82    725  Morghan Brown         Sacred Heart Model School                6:20.0 12:40/M        



Overall Finish List - Girls

2nd G and Under Boys Scorubg


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 4)   1453  Rylee Probus          St. Michael                              3:42.5  7:24/M        
    2  (< 4)    178  Catherine Butler      Corpus Christi Classical Academy Mi      4:39.4  9:18/M        



Overall Finish List - Girls

2nd and Under Girls Open


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1618  Ryanne Dresel         Tully Elementary                         3:33.3  7:06/M        
    2      2    944  Margaret Monarch      St. Agnes                                3:33.4  7:06/M        
    3      3   1610  Lillian Carrico       Tully Elementary                         3:36.0  7:12/M        
    4      4   1664  Randi Prather         Tully Elementary                         3:46.1  7:32/M        
    5      5   1591  Willa Thompson        St. Stephen Martyr                       3:48.5  7:36/M        
    6      6   1061  Abigail Bergstrom     St. Edward                               3:48.6  7:36/M        
    7      7   1652  Addison Meredith      Tully Elementary                         3:52.6  7:44/M        
    8      8    967  Margaret Steele       St. Agnes                                4:00.0  8:00/M        
    9      9   1653  Lily Nation           Tully Elementary                         4:00.5  8:00/M        
   10  (< 4)   1773  Jasmine Taylor        Cochrane Elementary                      4:02.2  8:04/M        
   11    DNS    246  Aspen Rhodes          East Running Club                        4:03.4  8:06/M        
   12     10   1105  Addisyn Potts         St. Edward                               4:03.7  8:06/M        
   13     11     49  Savannah Edmonson     Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      4:04.4  8:08/M        
   14     12   1116  Chloe VanMeter        St. Edward                               4:04.8  8:08/M        
   15     13    975  Olivia Yochum         St. Agnes                                4:05.0  8:10/M        
   16     14     64  Trinity Jarrett       Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      4:09.0  8:18/M        
   17     15    965  Gillian Steele        St. Agnes                                4:10.8  8:20/M        
   18     16   1669  Anna Spradling        Tully Elementary                         4:12.3  8:24/M        
   19     17   1563  Grace Breedlove       St. Stephen Martyr                       4:16.2  8:32/M        
   20     18   1573  Nina Kelty            St. Stephen Martyr                       4:16.8  8:32/M        
   21     19    969  Evelyn Strauss        St. Agnes                                4:17.1  8:34/M        
   22     20   1090  Allyson McArthur      St. Edward                               4:18.6  8:36/M        
   23  (< 4)    441  Claire Kirchner       Holy Spirit                              4:22.4  8:44/M        
   24  (> 6)   1624  Violet Haskins        Tully Elementary                         4:24.1  8:48/M        
   25  (< 4)   1425  Lilly Waiz            St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho      4:27.0  8:54/M        
   26     21   1119  Madelyn Wiseman       St. Edward                               4:29.9  8:58/M        
   27     22    874  Kate Clifford         St. Agnes                                4:29.9  8:58/M        
   28     23     44  Jenae Dixon           Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      4:30.0  9:00/M        
   29  (> 6)    931  Abigale Mazur         St. Agnes                                4:31.7  9:02/M        
   30     24   1070  Ellie Davies          St. Edward                               4:34.8  9:08/M        
   31     25     50  Brooklyn Floyd        Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      4:37.5  9:14/M        
   32  (> 6)    859  Wheeler Bowman        St. Agnes                                4:38.0  9:16/M        
   33    DNS    232  Halaina Konish        East Running Club                        4:41.8  9:22/M        
   34  (> 6)   1084  Kennedy Halford       St. Edward                               4:43.2  9:26/M        
   35     26     41  Allison Clem          Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      4:46.2  9:32/M        
   36     27   1595  Hannah Whitmore       St. Stephen Martyr                       4:46.4  9:32/M        
   37  (> 6)    980  Emily Zoglman         St. Agnes                                4:47.5  9:34/M        
   38    DNS    227  Addison Franklin      East Running Club                        4:55.4  9:50/M        
   39  (< 4)    551  Tessa Smith           Kentucky Christian Academy               4:59.2  9:58/M        
   40  (< 4)    842  Zaina Vizhnay         Southern Indiana Catholic                4:59.9  9:58/M        
   41  (> 6)    864  Maggie Brey           St. Agnes                                5:00.2 10:00/M        
   42  (> 6)   1614  Sinahi Cresp-Leon     Tully Elementary                         5:00.4 10:00/M        
   43  (< 4)    549  Elly Benningfield     Kentucky Christian Academy               5:01.9 10:02/M        
   44  (> 6)    963  Emily Simmons         St. Agnes                                5:04.7 10:08/M        
   45    DNS    221  Hannah Despain        East Running Club                        5:05.8 10:10/M        
   46  (< 4)    550  Jacqueline Grafflin   Kentucky Christian Academy               5:06.4 10:12/M        
   47  (< 4)   1706  Kadence Porter        West Point Elementary & Middle Scho      5:08.7 10:16/M        
   48     28     48  Tinzley Doss          Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      5:11.7 10:22/M        
   49    DNS    213  Cassie Brown          East Running Club                        5:17.2 10:34/M        
   50    DNS    242  Kaylee Osborne        East Running Club                        5:17.5 10:34/M        
   51  (> 6)   1064  Lexi Butler           St. Edward                               5:19.2 10:38/M        
   52     29   1580  Raymonda Lynch        St. Stephen Martyr                       5:19.6 10:38/M        
   53  (< 4)    468  Nora Caitlin Spurlock Holy Spirit                              5:19.8 10:38/M        
   54  (> 6)     83  Zacaylah Thompson     Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      5:21.5 10:42/M        
   55     30   1571  Holly Heimbrock       St. Stephen Martyr                       5:22.5 10:44/M        
   56    DNS    222  Kylie Downs           East Running Club                        5:26.7 10:52/M        
   57  (> 6)   1096  Zara Myers            St. Edward                               5:28.4 10:56/M        
   58  (< 4)   1749  Reis-Ann Christal     Cochrane Elementary                      5:31.9 11:02/M        
   59  (> 6)   1570  Heidi Heimbrock       St. Stephen Martyr                       5:33.3 11:06/M        
   60  (> 6)   1592  Kaylayah Turner       St. Stephen Martyr                       5:35.3 11:10/M        
   61  (> 6)   1113  London Tanner         St. Edward                               5:35.9 11:10/M        
   62  (> 6)   1115  Violet Thompson       St. Edward                               5:39.6 11:18/M        
   63  (< 4)   1709  Erica Slone           West Point Elementary & Middle Scho      6:13.9 12:26/M        
   64  (> 6)   1564  Penny Breedlove       St. Stephen Martyr                       7:43.3 15:26/M        



Overall Finish List - Girls

3rd Grade Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1663  Lacey Prather         Tully Elementary                         4:48.5  6:24/M        
    2  (< 4)    676  Riley Gilvin          Our Lady of Lourdes                      4:56.6  6:35/M        
    3      2    423  Caroline Cundiff      Holy Spirit                              5:00.2  6:40/M        
    4      3   1619  Ava Eaton             Tully Elementary                         5:10.5  6:53/M        
    5    DNS    235  Caroline Mooney       East Running Club                        5:15.8  7:00/M        
    6    DNS    623  Macrina Hunter        Northeast Striders                       5:21.3  7:08/M        
    7  (< 4)    202  Sophia Whitacre       Covenant Classical Academy               5:22.1  7:09/M        
    8      4   1616  Genesis Crespo        Tully Elementary                         5:24.9  7:12/M        
    9  (< 4)   1569  Ally Hamilton         St. Stephen Martyr                       5:25.1  7:13/M        
   10  (< 4)   1370  Sarah Haines          St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            5:27.0  7:16/M        
   11      5    916  Emma Marie Klein      St. Agnes                                5:27.1  7:16/M        
   12      6    417  Alyssa Carli          Holy Spirit                              5:29.8  7:19/M        
   13    DNS    636  Piper Wood            Northeast Striders                       5:33.4  7:24/M        
   14      7    443  Paisley Livesay       Holy Spirit                              5:34.0  7:25/M        
   15      8    460  Kate Roetker          Holy Spirit                              5:35.1  7:27/M        
   16      9    741  Abigail Ridge         Sacred Heart Model School                5:37.7  7:29/M        
   17  (< 4)   1348  Piper Alvey           St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            5:40.0  7:33/M        
   18     10    941  Olivia Miller         St. Agnes                                5:44.1  7:39/M        
   19     11   1087  Stella Jones          St. Edward                               5:45.6  7:40/M        
   20  (< 4)    309  Seren Jo Strange      Eisenhower Elementary School             5:46.6  7:41/M        
   21  (< 4)   1424  Adilene Torres        St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho      5:49.8  7:45/M        
   22     12   1678  Hadley Yarbrough      Tully Elementary                         5:50.0  7:47/M        
   23  (< 4)   1439  Morgan Harrison       St. Michael                              5:52.0  7:49/M        
   24     13    732  Sophia Joseph         Sacred Heart Model School                5:55.7  7:53/M        
   25     14    956  Molly Robison         St. Agnes                                5:58.2  7:57/M        
   26     15   1633  Skylar Hofmann        Tully Elementary                         5:59.6  7:59/M        
   27     16   1608  Madison Butler        Tully Elementary                         6:00.8  8:00/M        
   28     17    939  Margaret Meador       St. Agnes                                6:01.8  8:01/M        
   29     18    857  Fannin Bowman         St. Agnes                                6:01.9  8:01/M        
   30  (< 4)    175  Cecilia Vander Woude  Corpus Christi Classical Academy El      6:04.2  8:05/M        
   31  (< 4)     37  Alysse Bolt           Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      6:07.4  8:09/M        
   32  (< 4)   1007  Amelia Richardson     St. Albert the Great                     6:08.2  8:11/M        
   33     19    339  Jordan Goodman        Greathouse Shryock Elementary            6:09.5  8:12/M        
   34  (< 4)   1346  Addison Alvey         St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            6:10.4  8:13/M        
   35     20   1739  Amelia Brooke Smith   Chance School                            6:11.5  8:15/M        
   36     21   1770  Kennedy Stevens       Cochrane Elementary                      6:12.9  8:16/M        
   37  (< 4)    187  Abby Shearin          Corpus Christi Classical Academy Mi      6:13.3  8:17/M        
   38     22    921  Ashleigh Land         St. Agnes                                6:14.7  8:19/M        
   39     23    737  Sloane Moseley        Sacred Heart Model School                6:14.7  8:19/M        
   40  (< 4)    389  Ella McIntosh         Hite                                     6:15.3  8:20/M        
   41  (> 6)   1656  Sonya Peters          Tully Elementary                         6:18.0  8:24/M        
   42  (< 4)    999  Harper Hornstein      St. Albert the Great                     6:18.7  8:24/M        
   43  (< 4)   1483  Hadley Owens          St. Nicholas Academy                     6:20.7  8:27/M        
   44     24   1722  Catherine Jevene      Chance School                            6:21.6  8:28/M        
   45  (> 6)   1647  Natalie Luna          Tully Elementary                         6:21.7  8:28/M        
   46     25     91  Sophie Barber         Chance School                            6:24.3  8:32/M        
   47     26    840  Molly Upton           Southern Indiana Catholic                6:24.4  8:32/M        
   48  (< 4)    500  Libby Goheen          Holy Trinity Parish School               6:29.7  8:39/M        
   49     27    799  Tess Goodman          Southern Indiana Catholic                6:29.9  8:39/M        
   50     28    740  Carrie Ratliff        Sacred Heart Model School                6:32.0  8:43/M        
   51  (< 4)   1438  Madelyn Gilkey        St. Michael                              6:32.6  8:43/M        
   52     29    775  Natalie Creagh        Southern Indiana Catholic                6:32.8  8:43/M        
   53     30   1734  Abigail Pope          Chance School                            6:35.1  8:47/M        
   54  (< 4)    572  Sienna Morris         Little Flock Christian Academy           6:36.3  8:48/M        
   55  (> 6)   1646  Grace Kyser           Tully Elementary                         6:37.0  8:49/M        
   56  (< 4)   1421  Lyla Skees            St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho      6:38.1  8:51/M        
   57  (> 6)    887  Jane Donohue          St. Agnes                                6:39.1  8:52/M        
   58  (< 4)   1033  Amelia Bird           St. Bernard                              6:41.5  8:55/M        
   59  (< 4)    307  Julia Stone           Eisenhower Elementary School             6:45.1  9:00/M        
   60    DNS    214  Lilee Burkett         East Running Club                        6:46.5  9:01/M        
   61     31    749  Amelia Starr          Sacred Heart Model School                6:49.0  9:05/M        
   62  (< 4)   1029  Brynnley Yanke        St. Aloysius                             6:52.6  9:09/M        
   63     32    324  Leah Blevins          Greathouse Shryock Elementary            6:53.5  9:11/M        
   64     33   1068  Afton Dale            St. Edward                               6:54.0  9:12/M        
   65  (< 4)    996  Charlotte Garman      St. Albert the Great                     6:54.8  9:12/M        
   66     34    420  Lillian Chisholm      Holy Spirit                              6:56.4  9:15/M        
   67  (< 4)     43  Cyleigh Curry         Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      6:57.1  9:16/M        
   68     35    350  Alexandra Koehler     Greathouse Shryock Elementary            7:02.1  9:23/M        
   69  (< 4)   1714  Nevaeh Weyrauch       West Point Elementary & Middle Scho      7:04.3  9:25/M        
   70     36   1728  Naomi Linville        Chance School                            7:09.5  9:32/M        
   71  (< 4)    545  Emery Wright          Holy Trinity Parish School               7:12.4  9:36/M        
   72     37     94  Audrey Butler         Chance School                            7:18.1  9:44/M        
   73    DNS    240  Haley Newton          East Running Club                        7:22.8  9:49/M        
   74  (< 4)   1554  Norah O'Connell       St. Raphael                              7:25.1  9:53/M        
   75     38    804  Mackenzie Harrington  Southern Indiana Catholic                7:26.0  9:55/M        
   76  (< 4)    586  Audrey Collins        Middletown Elementary                    7:44.4 10:19/M        
   77     39   1747  Adalyss Bom           Cochrane Elementary                      8:00.4 10:40/M        
   78  (> 6)   1650  Ella McClave          Tully Elementary                         8:02.6 10:43/M        
   79     40   1776  Amelia Tudor          Cochrane Elementary                      8:03.0 10:44/M        
   80  (< 4)     78  Ava Schelling         Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      8:03.5 10:44/M        
   81    DNS    254  Haylee Wilcher        East Running Club                        8:16.2 11:01/M        
   82     41   1114  Harper Thomas         St. Edward                               8:30.1 11:20/M        
   83  (< 4)   1685  Taniya Maddox         Watterson Elementary School              8:36.0 11:28/M        
   84     42   1764  Kaylee Rogers         Cochrane Elementary                      8:41.8 11:35/M        
   85     43    325  Joanna Bodart         Greathouse Shryock Elementary            8:47.2 11:43/M        
   86     44   1102  Kathleen Patton       St. Edward                               8:55.7 11:53/M        
   87  (> 6)   1666  Anushka Shetty        Tully Elementary                         8:56.4 11:55/M        
   88  (< 4)   1480  Sophie Komp           St. Nicholas Academy                     9:08.2 12:11/M        
   89  (< 4)   1707  Zakkaiya Porter       West Point Elementary & Middle Scho      9:08.3 12:11/M        
   90     45    841  Naimah Vizhnay        Southern Indiana Catholic                9:08.7 12:11/M        
   91  (< 4)    558  Hannah Bandy          Little Flock Christian Academy           9:17.1 12:23/M        



Overall Finish List - Girls

3rd Grade Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 4)    985  Charlotte Adams       St. Albert the Great                     8:19.9 11:05/K        



Overall Finish List - Girls

4th Grsde Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1    DNS    631  Claire Reburn         Northeast Striders                       4:30.1  6:00/M        
    2    DNS    622  Aubryee Hobbs         Northeast Striders                       4:50.7  6:27/M        
    3      1   1097  Diana Nava            St. Edward                               4:51.6  6:28/M        
    4      2   1286  Vivian Ratterman      St. Margaret Mary                        4:51.6  6:28/M        
    5      3   1454  Anna Ramsey           St. Michael                              4:54.5  6:32/M        
    6      4   1030  Alexis Arroyo         St. Bernard                              4:56.4  6:35/M        
    7      5   1046  Kate Pendleton        St. Bernard                              4:57.3  6:36/M        
    8  (< 4)   1676  Kinsley Yaden         Tully Elementary                         4:58.9  6:37/M        
    9      6   1445  Chloe Marston         St. Michael                              5:03.9  6:44/M        
   10      7   1444  Allie Marston         St. Michael                              5:04.0  6:45/M        
   11      8   1080  Hadley Flanders       St. Edward                               5:04.2  6:45/M        
   12      9   1036  Lauren Browning       St. Bernard                              5:05.0  6:47/M        
   13  (< 4)   1609  Emma Carrico          Tully Elementary                         5:07.2  6:49/M        
   14     10    291  Carmela McWaters      Eisenhower Elementary School             5:08.3  6:51/M        
   15     11   1456  Katie Roper           St. Michael                              5:08.8  6:51/M        
   16    DNS    245  Haley Recktenwald     East Running Club                        5:08.9  6:51/M        
   17     12    471  Savannah Stoutt       Holy Spirit                              5:11.6  6:55/M        
   18     13   1047  Olivia Pendleton      St. Bernard                              5:13.9  6:57/M        
   19  (< 4)   1497  Avery Brown           St. Patrick School                       5:17.9  7:03/M        
   20     14   1435  Elizabeth Embry       St. Michael                              5:19.6  7:05/M        
   21     15    302  Elizabeth Sherroan    Eisenhower Elementary School             5:22.1  7:09/M        
   22     16    488  Stella Carothers      Holy Trinity Parish School               5:23.4  7:11/M        
   23     17    285  Kendra Lee            Eisenhower Elementary School             5:26.3  7:15/M        
   24     18   1448  Audrey Montano        St. Michael                              5:28.0  7:17/M        
   25  (< 4)   1740  Elina Sulkowski       Chance School                            5:28.4  7:17/M        
   26     19   1042  Kylie Harrington      St. Bernard                              5:31.7  7:21/M        
   27     20    499  Libby Gipe            Holy Trinity Parish School               5:32.9  7:23/M        
   28  (< 4)    383  Ainsley Keith         Hite                                     5:35.7  7:27/M        
   29    DNS    612  Ava Basa              Northeast Striders                       5:38.2  7:31/M        
   30     21    919  Eleanor Koshewa       St. Agnes                                5:41.2  7:35/M        
   31     22    934  Giselle McHenry       St. Agnes                                5:42.1  7:36/M        
   32     23   1278  Taylor Mills          St. Margaret Mary                        5:46.5  7:41/M        
   33  (< 4)    595  Londyn Hunt           Middletown Elementary                    5:46.6  7:41/M        
   34     24   1111  Audrey Spina          St. Edward                               5:46.7  7:41/M        
   35     25    800  Abigayle Graf         Southern Indiana Catholic                5:48.1  7:44/M        
   36  (< 4)    587  Kathleen Ervin        Middletown Elementary                    5:49.1  7:45/M        
   37  (< 4)   1711  Chloee Vogt           West Point Elementary & Middle Scho      5:49.8  7:45/M        
   38  (< 4)   1427  Allie Zwissler        St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho      5:50.8  7:47/M        
   39     26   1290  Eliana Rittmuller     St. Margaret Mary                        5:53.1  7:51/M        
   40     27   1254  Grace Dicken          St. Margaret Mary                        5:56.7  7:55/M        
   41     28    346  Elizabeth Joslin      Greathouse Shryock Elementary            5:58.7  7:57/M        
   42  (< 4)   1701  Ella Kruer            West Point Elementary & Middle Scho      5:58.7  7:57/M        
   43     29    355  Imani Mays            Greathouse Shryock Elementary            5:59.7  7:59/M        
   44     30    757  Lilly Archer          Southern Indiana Catholic                6:01.7  8:01/M        
   45  (< 4)   1513  Lilly Kyser           St. Patrick School                       6:02.9  8:03/M        
   46  (< 4)    368  Campbell Beaman       Hite                                     6:09.4  8:12/M        
   47    DNS    219  Jacie Couch           East Running Club                        6:17.5  8:23/M        
   48  (< 4)   1693  Laela Fey             West Point Elementary & Middle Scho      6:21.3  8:28/M        
   49     31    960  Claire Russell        St. Agnes                                6:23.7  8:31/M        
   50     32    473  Beatrice Teff         Holy Spirit                              6:23.9  8:31/M        
   51    DNS    231  Payton Jones          East Running Club                        6:24.4  8:32/M        
   52     33    294  Lily Pait             Eisenhower Elementary School             6:26.3  8:35/M        
   53     34   1038  Grace Carden          St. Bernard                              6:31.4  8:41/M        
   54     35    335  Ella Floyd            Greathouse Shryock Elementary            6:33.6  8:44/M        
   55     36    508  Haley Holt            Holy Trinity Parish School               6:36.0  8:48/M        
   56  (> 6)   1052  Layla Stewart         St. Bernard                              6:36.7  8:48/M        
   57  (< 4)    198  MJ Bradshaw           Covenant Classical Academy               6:38.0  8:51/M        
   58  (< 4)   1743  Sophia Westergren     Chance School                            6:38.7  8:51/M        
   59     37    529  Emily Poteraj         Holy Trinity Parish School               6:46.4  9:01/M        
   60    DNS    241  Harper Newton         East Running Club                        6:47.6  9:03/M        
   61     38    480  Julia Windham         Holy Spirit                              6:53.5  9:11/M        
   62     39   1062  Whitney Bloyd         St. Edward                               6:55.7  9:13/M        
   63     40    469  Jocelyn Spyke         Holy Spirit                              7:01.8  9:21/M        
   64     41    446  Charlie Anne Manz     Holy Spirit                              7:05.0  9:27/M        
   65     42    323  Brooke Bland          Greathouse Shryock Elementary            7:12.3  9:36/M        
   66     43     72  Molly Mattingly       Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      7:14.1  9:39/M        
   67  (< 4)    561  Lydia Cannon          Little Flock Christian Academy           7:19.6  9:45/M        
   68     44    942  Rachel Mills          St. Agnes                                7:19.6  9:45/M        
   69     45   1091  Allie McGovern        St. Edward                               7:25.1  9:53/M        
   70     46    412  O'Bryan Ann           Holy Spirit                              7:26.8  9:55/M        
   71  (< 4)   1589  Katelyn Ritchey       St. Stephen Martyr                       7:30.8 10:00/M        
   72     47     42  Madeline Colville     Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      7:34.5 10:05/M        
   73     48   1790  Maleah Wallace        Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      7:38.6 10:11/M        
   74     49     39  Alesia Caudell        Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      7:59.1 10:39/M        
   75     50    336  Ava Frazier           Greathouse Shryock Elementary            7:59.5 10:39/M        
   76     51    330  Miller Davis          Greathouse Shryock Elementary            8:01.4 10:41/M        
   77    DNS    208  Nora Bacon            East Running Club                        8:06.3 10:48/M        
   78     52    770  Maggie Cassady        Southern Indiana Catholic                8:10.1 10:53/M        
   79  (< 4)    386  Cary Martin           Hite                                     8:13.9 10:57/M        
   80  (< 4)   1778  Zahriaya Wales        Cochrane Elementary                      8:58.6 11:57/M        
   81     53    780  Caroline Dill         Southern Indiana Catholic                9:25.7 12:33/M        



Overall Finish List - Girls

5-6 Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1    DNS    238  Savannah Mooney       East Running Club                        7:40.9  3:50/K        
    2  (< 4)   1463  Taryn Tracy           St. Michael                              7:48.3  3:54/K        
    3    DNS    206  Stella Ford           Derby City Athletic Club                 8:00.9  4:00/K        
    4      1   1093  Bailee Montgomery     St. Edward                               8:02.0  4:01/K        
    5  (< 4)   1493  Trinity Ward          St. Nicholas Academy                     8:03.7  4:02/K        
    6      2    695  Riley Mackey          Our Lady of Lourdes                      8:06.1  4:03/K        
    7    DNS    204  Kristian Bohn         Derby City Athletic Club                 8:07.1  4:04/K        
    8      3   1073  Kennedy Dawson        St. Edward                               8:10.0  4:05/K        
    9  (< 4)   1161  Emerson Wyatt         St. Francis of Assisi School             8:10.4  4:05/K        
   10  (< 4)    513  Barrett Lockhart      Holy Trinity Parish School               8:11.4  4:06/K        
   11      4    750  Nora Starr            Sacred Heart Model School                8:13.5  4:07/K        
   12      5    721  Brooklynn Bohnert     Sacred Heart Model School                8:15.3  4:08/K        
   13      6   1094  Jenna Mossholder      St. Edward                               8:18.1  4:09/K        
   14      7    930  Maggie May            St. Agnes                                8:21.5  4:11/K        
   15      8   1067  Lauren Campisano      St. Edward                               8:25.0  4:13/K        
   16  (< 4)   1517  Ella Lesshafft        St. Patrick School                       8:27.0  4:14/K        
   17      9    697  Annie Napier          Our Lady of Lourdes                      8:29.5  4:15/K        
   18     10    865  Lillian Broniak       St. Agnes                                8:31.1  4:16/K        
   19     11    722  Isabella Boyd         Sacred Heart Model School                8:35.8  4:18/K        
   20    DNS   1680  Isabella Day          Unattached                               8:37.7  4:19/K        
   21  (< 4)     27  Riley Rarick          Borden Elementary School                 8:40.7  4:20/K        
   22     12   1654  Arianna Newkirk       Tully Elementary                         8:41.3  4:21/K        
   23    DNS    223  Alex Egan             East Running Club                        8:42.7  4:21/K        
   24     13    986  Lydia Adams           St. Albert the Great                     8:44.1  4:22/K        
   25     14    993  Terra Dempsey         St. Albert the Great                     8:45.2  4:23/K        
   26     15   1006  Adaora Ozor           St. Albert the Great                     8:48.4  4:24/K        
   27     16    903  Mary Caroline George  St. Agnes                                8:52.1  4:26/K        
   28     17   1602  Keertana Bangaru      Tully Elementary                         8:53.3  4:27/K        
   29  (< 4)   1396  Claire Clemmer-Becht  St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho      8:55.4  4:28/K        
   30  (< 4)    388  Abby McDonald         Hite                                     8:55.5  4:28/K        
   31     18    902  Mabel George          St. Agnes                                8:57.7  4:29/K        
   32  (< 4)   1390  Autiana Wilson        St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            8:57.8  4:29/K        
   33  (< 4)   1386  Lydia Smith           St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            8:58.0  4:29/K        
   34  (< 4)    436  Beatrice Imber        Holy Spirit                              8:59.7  4:30/K        
   35     19    767  Hailey Browning       Southern Indiana Catholic                9:05.8  4:33/K        
   36  (< 4)     63  Shelby James          Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      9:08.9  4:34/K        
   37     20   1118  Morgan White          St. Edward                               9:09.5  4:35/K        
   38    DNS    619  Nina Devine           Northeast Striders                       9:13.8  4:37/K        
   39    DNS    614  Kayleigh Burkhead     Northeast Striders                       9:16.0  4:38/K        
   40     21    730  Evie Hamm             Sacred Heart Model School                9:18.9  4:39/K        
   41     22    797  Emma Gillette         Southern Indiana Catholic                9:19.2  4:40/K        
   42     23    705  Catherine Seufert     Our Lady of Lourdes                      9:19.4  4:40/K        
   43  (< 4)    603  Scarlett Smith        Middletown Elementary                    9:19.5  4:40/K        
   44     24   1729  Vivienne Linville     Chance School                            9:23.2  4:42/K        
   45     25    889  Sophie Donohue        St. Agnes                                9:24.2  4:42/K        
   46     26   1732  Lilly Paradis         Chance School                            9:25.6  4:43/K        
   47  (< 4)     21  Emery Aemmer          Borden Elementary School                 9:25.8  4:43/K        
   48     27    885  Halory Dobozi         St. Agnes                                9:27.9  4:44/K        
   49     28    743  Charlotte Ridge       Sacred Heart Model School                9:31.1  4:46/K        
   50  (< 4)    168  Julia Dandurand       Corpus Christi Classical Academy El      9:34.8  4:47/K        
   51     29   1643  Dani Johnson          Tully Elementary                         9:35.1  4:48/K        
   52  (< 4)    544  Abby Wright           Holy Trinity Parish School               9:37.1  4:49/K        
   53     30    756  Elizabeth Applewhite  Southern Indiana Catholic                9:37.3  4:49/K        
   54  (< 4)    582  Sadie Jennings        Lowe Elementary School                   9:39.2  4:50/K        
   55     31    303  Piersan Shrader       Eisenhower Elementary School             9:50.4  4:55/K        
   56  (< 4)    652  Kylie Schum           Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          9:52.7  4:56/K        
   57     32    787  Amelia Dykes          Southern Indiana Catholic               10:00.5  5:00/K        
   58  (< 4)   1524  Audrey Nett           St. Patrick School                      10:01.7  5:01/K        
   59     33   1640  Sarah Jenkins         Tully Elementary                        10:02.9  5:01/K        
   60     34    776  Avery Crone           Southern Indiana Catholic               10:03.8  5:02/K        
   61  (> 6)    899  Clara Frye            St. Agnes                               10:03.9  5:02/K        
   62     35    693  Anna Kendall          Our Lady of Lourdes                     10:04.2  5:02/K        
   63     36   1612  Ella Coyle            Tully Elementary                        10:05.9  5:03/K        
   64     37    314  Landyn Webb           Eisenhower Elementary School            10:07.3  5:04/K        
   65  (< 4)   1551  Ally Mooney           St. Raphael                             10:08.6  5:04/K        
   66     38    668  Addison Davis         Our Lady of Lourdes                     10:09.3  5:05/K        
   67     39    821  Lilly McGuire         Southern Indiana Catholic               10:13.7  5:07/K        
   68  (< 4)   1684  Sofia Leon            Watterson Elementary School             10:18.2  5:09/K        
   69  (> 6)    888  Lucy Donohue          St. Agnes                               10:19.4  5:10/K        
   70     40   1665  Zalaya Scott          Tully Elementary                        10:19.7  5:10/K        
   71     41    280  Avery Easley          Eisenhower Elementary School            10:25.4  5:13/K        
   72     42    365  Lucy Wiseman          Greathouse Shryock Elementary           10:26.8  5:13/K        
   73  (> 6)    856  Blair Bowman          St. Agnes                               10:27.7  5:14/K        
   74  (< 4)   1492  Carly Terell          St. Nicholas Academy                    10:27.9  5:14/K        
   75  (> 6)    913  Lucy Kaufman          St. Agnes                               10:30.9  5:15/K        
   76  (< 4)   1369  Sarah Beth Greenwell  St. Mary Academy (Louisville)           10:34.2  5:17/K        
   77     43    715  Payton Whitler        Our Lady of Lourdes                     10:38.9  5:19/K        
   78  (< 4)   1423  Stephanie Smith       St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho     10:44.8  5:22/K        
   79  (< 4)    606  Abigail Thornsberry   Middletown Elementary                   10:44.9  5:22/K        
   80    DNS    226  Shelby Felker         East Running Club                       10:49.2  5:25/K        
   81  (> 6)    977  Maggie Young          St. Agnes                               10:50.6  5:25/K        
   82     44    990  Lucy Dalrymple        St. Albert the Great                    10:51.8  5:26/K        
   83    DNS    249  Abbie Stevenson       East Running Club                       10:55.8  5:28/K        
   84    DNS   1682  Tatiana Hamilton      Unattached                              11:00.7  5:30/K        
   85  (< 4)   1175  Avery Quirino         St. Gabriel                             11:13.3  5:37/K        
   86     45    189  Reagan Van Dy         Corpus Christi Classical Academy Mi     11:21.7  5:41/K        
   87  (> 6)    673  Madeline Freeman      Our Lady of Lourdes                     11:32.9  5:46/K        
   88  (< 4)   1409  Ava Mahan             St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho     11:33.2  5:47/K        
   89     46    320  Paige Bagley          Greathouse Shryock Elementary           11:48.0  5:54/K        
   90     47   1767  Emma Schaub           Cochrane Elementary                     11:50.1  5:55/K        
   91  (< 4)   1542  Mary Kate Baum        St. Raphael                             11:52.9  5:56/K        
   92  (< 4)   1718  Taylor Zeigler        West Point Elementary & Middle Scho     12:03.9  6:02/K        
   93  (< 4)    203  Tori Whitacre         Covenant Classical Academy              12:04.5  6:02/K        
   94     48    745  Blair Samuels         Sacred Heart Model School               12:05.2  6:03/K        
   95     49    177  Amelia Butler         Corpus Christi Classical Academy Mi     12:07.3  6:04/K        
   96  (> 6)    716  Ella Williamson       Our Lady of Lourdes                     12:09.9  6:05/K        
   97     50   1724  Harper Jochim         Chance School                           12:13.6  6:07/K        
   98     51     98  Eloise Eirich         Chance School                           12:21.4  6:11/K        
   99     52    184  Celena Evans          Corpus Christi Classical Academy Mi     12:42.7  6:21/K        
  100  (> 6)   1645  Ava Kyser             Tully Elementary                        13:02.6  6:31/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101    DNS    633  Sydnee Scott          Northeast Striders                      13:04.1  6:32/K        
  102  (> 6)    735  Evangeline Montoya    Sacred Heart Model School               13:18.9  6:39/K        
  103  (< 4)   1153  Laura Petruska        St. Francis of Assisi School            13:27.9  6:44/K        
  104     53   1762  Desaray Rayborn       Cochrane Elementary                     13:36.2  6:48/K        
  105  (< 4)   1162  Olive Zitzer          St. Francis of Assisi School            13:41.8  6:51/K        
  106     54    343  Isabelle Harry        Greathouse Shryock Elementary           13:43.4  6:52/K        
  107     55    347  Mariam Kandel         Greathouse Shryock Elementary           13:43.7  6:52/K        
  108  (< 4)    201  Adison Gordon         Covenant Classical Academy              13:48.1  6:54/K        
  109     56    185  Grace Hickson         Corpus Christi Classical Academy Mi     14:02.4  7:01/K        
  110     57    342  Anabelle Harry        Greathouse Shryock Elementary           14:13.2  7:07/K        
  111     58    356  Jayla Morris          Greathouse Shryock Elementary           14:16.2  7:08/K        
  112  (> 6)    362  Savannah Smith        Greathouse Shryock Elementary           14:24.3  7:12/K        
  113    DNS    224  Gracie Ennenbach      East Running Club                       14:41.5  7:21/K        
  114  (> 6)    341  Amelia Hammond        Greathouse Shryock Elementary           15:07.0  7:34/K        
  115  (> 6)   1797  Hania Lepaksha        Greathouse Shryock Elementary           15:08.7  7:34/K        
  116     59   1756  Kayliana Monjaraz     Cochrane Elementary                     15:12.0  7:36/K        
  117     60   1765  Khloe Rynes           Cochrane Elementary                     15:45.6  7:53/K        
  118     61    298  Kendra Redmond        Eisenhower Elementary School            15:51.8  7:56/K        
  119     62   1758  Georgia Nuss          Cochrane Elementary                     16:14.3  8:07/K        
  120  (< 4)   1482  Layla Medley          St. Nicholas Academy                    18:14.1  9:07/K        
  121  (< 4)   1713  Katyla Walker         West Point Elementary & Middle Scho     18:44.5  9:22/K        



Overall Finish List - Girls

7-8 Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 4)   1065  Brooklyn Campisano    St. Edward                              11:32.0  3:51/K        
    2      1    702  Betsy Scanlan         Our Lady of Lourdes                     11:48.8  3:56/K        
    3      2    845  Mattie Whitworth      Southern Indiana Catholic               11:59.1  4:00/K        
    4      3    472  Delaney Sullivan      Holy Spirit                             12:31.7  4:10/K        
    5  (< 4)    257  Emma Lesher           Eastside Middle School                  12:47.4  4:16/K        
    6      4    851  Lila Bensenhaver      St. Agnes                               12:51.8  4:17/K        
    7      5    917  Samantha Koch         St. Agnes                               12:58.9  4:19/K        
    8      6    805  Maci Hoskins          Southern Indiana Catholic               13:12.8  4:24/K        
    9      7    452  Alice Mohlenkamp      Holy Spirit                             13:19.8  4:26/K        
   10  (< 4)    609  Raelee Hawkins        Mt. Washington Middle School            13:29.5  4:30/K        
   11      8    813  Meagan Lenfert        Southern Indiana Catholic               13:31.5  4:30/K        
   12  (< 4)    546  Sydney Rudisell       John Paul II Academy                    13:42.3  4:34/K        
   13  (< 4)    547  Bella Siegel          John Paul II Academy                    13:42.3  4:34/K        
   14      9    935  Venezia McHenry       St. Agnes                               13:50.1  4:37/K        
   15     10    779  Layla Davis           Southern Indiana Catholic               13:51.7  4:37/K        
   16     11    662  Maura Austin          Our Lady of Lourdes                     13:52.9  4:37/K        
   17  (< 4)    727  Grace Davis           Sacred Heart Model School               13:58.9  4:39/K        
   18  (< 4)    256  Shelbie Heath         Eastside Middle School                  14:14.0  4:45/K        
   19     12    771  Tara Chisman          Southern Indiana Catholic               14:17.0  4:46/K        
   20     13    564  Raegan DeMuesy        Little Flock Christian Academy          14:17.6  4:46/K        
   21     14   1498  Hayley Brown          St. Patrick School                      14:23.1  4:48/K        
   22     15   1786  Isabella Yochum       St. Agnes                               14:26.0  4:49/K        
   23  (< 4)   1243  Maya Barker           St. Margaret Mary                       14:26.4  4:49/K        
   24  (< 4)   1459  Kate Sherman          St. Michael                             14:40.8  4:53/K        
   25  (< 4)   1002  Morgan Lomax          St. Albert the Great                    14:43.1  4:54/K        
   26  (< 4)   1572  Clara Kelty           St. Stephen Martyr                      15:16.5  5:05/K        
   27     16    687  Abbey Holland         Our Lady of Lourdes                     15:21.5  5:07/K        
   28  (< 4)   1562  Hope Birk             St. Stephen Martyr                      15:22.0  5:07/K        
   29     17    492  Shelby Davis          Holy Trinity Parish School              15:33.1  5:11/K        
   30  (< 4)   1127  Ella Diehl            St. Francis of Assisi School            15:39.9  5:13/K        
   31     18    979  Molly Ziegenfuss      St. Agnes                               15:47.0  5:16/K        
   32     19    869  Verity Brown          St. Agnes                               15:49.6  5:16/K        
   33     20    447  Bethany Matthews      Holy Spirit                             15:56.7  5:19/K        
   34     21    681  Bailey Haws           Our Lady of Lourdes                     15:57.3  5:19/K        
   35     22   1510  Mia Korfhage          St. Patrick School                      15:59.5  5:20/K        
   36     23   1507  Abby Hinkebein        St. Patrick School                      16:01.2  5:20/K        
   37  (< 4)   1574  Alexis Knockwafel     St. Stephen Martyr                      16:16.1  5:25/K        
   38  (> 6)    882  Delaney Decker        St. Agnes                               16:22.1  5:27/K        
   39     24    517  Maddox Miller         Holy Trinity Parish School              16:24.7  5:28/K        
   40  (> 6)    946  Isabella O'Bryan      St. Agnes                               16:28.3  5:29/K        
   41     25   1534  Megan Wilder          St. Patrick School                      16:30.2  5:30/K        
   42  (> 6)    910  Lucy Johnson          St. Agnes                               16:36.9  5:32/K        
   43  (< 4)    611  Lily Smith            Mt. Washington Middle School            16:40.1  5:33/K        
   44  (< 4)   1381  Elaina Ralston        St. Mary Academy (Louisville)           16:42.4  5:34/K        
   45  (< 4)   1242  Maggie Walsh          St. Leonard                             16:45.9  5:35/K        
   46  (< 4)    259  Molly Perry           Eastside Middle School                  16:47.1  5:36/K        
   47  (> 6)   1785  Ophelia Lorenz        St. Agnes                               16:47.5  5:36/K        
   48  (> 6)    922  Lauren Land           St. Agnes                               16:51.2  5:37/K        
   49     26   1523  Lucy McLean           St. Patrick School                      17:08.8  5:43/K        
   50     27    493  Elise Elder           Holy Trinity Parish School              17:11.0  5:44/K        
   51  (< 4)    991  Maggie Dalrymple      St. Albert the Great                    17:17.3  5:46/K        
   52     28    579  Reagan Whitt          Little Flock Christian Academy          17:18.9  5:46/K        
   53  (> 6)    952  Emma Petty            St. Agnes                               17:46.1  5:55/K        
   54     29   1515  Makena Lanham         St. Patrick School                      18:00.1  6:00/K        
   55  (> 6)   1496  Sadie Allen           St. Patrick School                      18:02.2  6:01/K        
   56  (< 4)   1001  Mary Lane             St. Albert the Great                    18:03.5  6:01/K        
   57  (< 4)   1358  Lawren Breitenstein   St. Mary Academy (Louisville)           18:04.3  6:01/K        
   58  (< 4)   1227  Dia Chase             St. Leonard                             18:07.5  6:02/K        
   59  (< 4)   1174  Jenna Pastin          St. Gabriel                             18:15.3  6:05/K        
   60  (< 4)   1387  Madilyn Storm         St. Mary Academy (Louisville)           18:50.8  6:17/K        
   61     30    674  Annabelle Gilvin      Our Lady of Lourdes                     18:59.1  6:20/K        
   62  (< 4)   1163  Madalyn Bell          St. Gabriel                             19:10.7  6:23/K        
   63     31    478  Elizabeth Whelan      Holy Spirit                             19:28.5  6:29/K        
   64     32    576  Allison Spieker       Little Flock Christian Academy          20:51.4  6:57/K        
   65  (< 4)    197  Caly Bradshaw         Covenant Classical Academy              21:28.1  7:09/K        
   66  (< 4)   1171  Karlee Lacy           St. Gabriel                             21:52.4  7:17/K        
   67     33    575  Sarah Schepers        Little Flock Christian Academy          22:09.1  7:23/K        
   68  (< 4)   1060  Olivia Barnett        St. Edward                              22:16.5  7:25/K        
   69     34    525  Keiko Ohta            Holy Trinity Parish School              22:18.2  7:26/K        

Team Summary Report - Girls

2nd Grade and U Girls Scoring


                                          Top  4             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4  5*  6*            

    1 Tully Elementary                       30               1   5   7  17                     
        Top  4 Times: 13:43.3

    2 Holy Spirit                            60              11  12  13  24  31  39             
        Top  4 Times: 14:39.4

    3 St. Agnes                              76               4  19  25  28  47                 
        Top  4 Times: 14:49.5

    4 Eisenhower Elementary School           80               9  16  26  29  32  54             
        Top  4 Times: 14:50.4

    5 Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo    84              10  14  27  33  35                 
        Top  4 Times: 14:54.9

    6 St. Martha                             87               2   3  40  42  67  73             
        Top  4 Times: 14:43.9

    7 St. Mary Academy (Louisville)         113               6  18  41  48  61  66             
        Top  4 Times: 15:23.8

    8 St. Michael                           115               8  20  36  51  57  58             
        Top  4 Times: 15:26.7

    9 St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho   198              30  34  60  74                     
        Top  4 Times: 17:11.1

   10 St. Gabriel                           200              21  50  64  65  76                 
        Top  4 Times: 17:04.4

   11 Southern Indiana Catholic             202              15  38  71  78                     
        Top  4 Times: 17:25.3

   12 Sacred Heart Model School             204              22  44  56  82                     
        Top  4 Times: 18:33.4

   13 Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)       207              23  43  69  72  75                 
        Top  4 Times: 17:22.4

   14 Hite                                  210              37  52  59  62  80  81             
        Top  4 Times: 17:14.5

   15 St. Margaret Mary                     212              45  49  55  63  70  77             
        Top  4 Times: 17:11.1

   16 St. Aloysius                          246              46  53  68  79                     
        Top  4 Times: 18:20.6

 Inc. Chance School                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Corpus Christi Classical Academy El  3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Covenant Classical Academy           1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. East Running Club                   DNS Team                                              
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Trinity Parish School           3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Little Flock Christian Academy       1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Northeast Striders                  DNS Team                                              
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Our Lady of Lourdes                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Bernard                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Francis of Assisi School         1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Nicholas Academy                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Patrick School                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Wilt Elementary                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

2nd G and Under Boys Scorubg


                                          Top  4             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4  5*  6*            

 Inc. Corpus Christi Classical Academy Mi  1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Michael                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

2nd and Under Girls Open


                                          Top  4             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4  5*  6*            

    1 Tully Elementary                       15               1   3   4   7   9  16             
        Top  4 Times: 14:48.1

    2 St. Agnes                              38               2   8  13  15  19  22             
        Top  4 Times: 15:49.4

    3 St. Edward                             48               6  10  12  20  21  24             
        Top  4 Times: 16:15.9

    4 St. Stephen Martyr                     67               5  17  18  27  29  30             
        Top  4 Times: 17:08.0

    5 Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo    73              11  14  23  25  26  28             
        Top  4 Times: 17:21.0

 Inc. Cochrane Elementary                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. East Running Club                   DNS Team                                              
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Spirit                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Kentucky Christian Academy           3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Southern Indiana Catholic            1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho  1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. West Point Elementary & Middle Scho  2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

3rd Grade Girls


                                          Top  4             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4  5*  6*            

    1 Tully Elementary                       20               1   3   4  12  15  16             
        Top  4 Times: 21:14.1

    2 Holy Spirit                            23               2   6   7   8  34                 
        Top  4 Times: 21:39.2

    3 St. Agnes                              46               5  10  14  17  18  22             
        Top  4 Times: 23:11.4

    4 Sacred Heart Model School              73               9  13  23  28  31                 
        Top  4 Times: 24:20.3

    5 Chance School                          99              20  24  25  30  36  37             
        Top  4 Times: 25:32.6

    6 Southern Indiana Catholic             120              26  27  29  38  45                 
        Top  4 Times: 26:53.3

    7 Greathouse Shryock Elementary         129              19  32  35  43                     
        Top  4 Times: 28:52.5

    8 St. Edward                            129              11  33  41  44                     
        Top  4 Times: 30:05.6

    9 Cochrane Elementary                   142              21  39  40  42                     
        Top  4 Times: 30:58.3

 Inc. Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo  3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Corpus Christi Classical Academy El  1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Corpus Christi Classical Academy Mi  1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Covenant Classical Academy           1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. East Running Club                   DNS Team                                              
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Eisenhower Elementary School         2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Hite                                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Trinity Parish School           2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Little Flock Christian Academy       2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Middletown Elementary                1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Northeast Striders                  DNS Team                                              
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Our Lady of Lourdes                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Albert the Great                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Aloysius                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Bernard                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Mary Academy (Louisville)        3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho  2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Michael                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Nicholas Academy                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Raphael                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Stephen Martyr                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Watterson Elementary School          1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. West Point Elementary & Middle Scho  2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

3rd Grade Boys


                                          Top  4             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4  5*  6*            

 Inc. St. Albert the Great                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

4th Grsde Girls


                                          Top  4             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4  5*  6*            

    1 St. Michael                            27               3   6   7  11  14  18             
        Top  4 Times: 20:11.3

    2 St. Bernard                            31               4   5   9  13  19  34             
        Top  4 Times: 20:12.7

    3 St. Edward                             72               1   8  24  39  45                 
        Top  4 Times: 22:38.3

    4 Eisenhower Elementary School           75              10  15  17  33                     
        Top  4 Times: 22:23.1

    5 St. Margaret Mary                      78               2  23  26  27                     
        Top  4 Times: 22:28.0

    6 Holy Trinity Parish School            109              16  20  36  37                     
        Top  4 Times: 24:18.8

    7 St. Agnes                             118              21  22  31  44                     
        Top  4 Times: 25:06.7

    8 Holy Spirit                           122              12  32  38  40  41  46             
        Top  4 Times: 25:31.0

    9 Greathouse Shryock Elementary         134              28  29  35  42  50  51             
        Top  4 Times: 25:44.3

   10 Southern Indiana Catholic             160              25  30  52  53                     
        Top  4 Times: 29:25.6

   11 Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo   187              43  47  48  49                     
        Top  4 Times: 30:26.5

 Inc. Chance School                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Cochrane Elementary                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Covenant Classical Academy           1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. East Running Club                   DNS Team                                              
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Hite                                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Little Flock Christian Academy       1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Middletown Elementary                2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Northeast Striders                  DNS Team                                              
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho  1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Patrick School                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Stephen Martyr                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Tully Elementary                     2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. West Point Elementary & Middle Scho  3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

5-6 Girls


                                          Top  4             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4  5*  6*            

    1 St. Edward                             18               1   3   6   8  20                 
        Top  4 Times: 32:55.2

    2 Sacred Heart Model School              41               4   5  11  21  28  48             
        Top  4 Times: 34:23.6

    3 St. Agnes                              51               7  10  16  18  25  27             
        Top  4 Times: 34:42.6

    4 Our Lady of Lourdes                    69               2   9  23  35  38  43             
        Top  4 Times: 35:59.4

    5 St. Albert the Great                   86              13  14  15  44                     
        Top  4 Times: 37:09.6

    6 Tully Elementary                       91              12  17  29  33  36  40             
        Top  4 Times: 37:12.8

    7 Southern Indiana Catholic             103              19  22  30  32  34  39             
        Top  4 Times: 38:03.0

    8 Chance School                         151              24  26  50  51                     
        Top  4 Times: 43:23.9

    9 Eisenhower Elementary School          170              31  37  41  61                     
        Top  4 Times: 46:15.1

   10 Greathouse Shryock Elementary         197              42  46  54  55  57  58             
        Top  4 Times: 49:42.0

   11 Corpus Christi Classical Academy Mi   202              45  49  52  56                     
        Top  4 Times: 50:14.3

   12 Cochrane Elementary                   219              47  53  59  60  62                 
        Top  4 Times: 56:24.0

 Inc. Borden Elementary School             2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo  1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Corpus Christi Classical Academy El  1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Covenant Classical Academy           2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Derby City Athletic Club            DNS Team                                              
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. East Running Club                   DNS Team                                              
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Hite                                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Spirit                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Trinity Parish School           2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Lowe Elementary School               1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Middletown Elementary                2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Northeast Striders                  DNS Team                                              
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)      1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Francis of Assisi School         3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Gabriel                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Mary Academy (Louisville)        3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho  3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Michael                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Nicholas Academy                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Patrick School                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Raphael                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Unattached                          DNS Team                                              
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Watterson Elementary School          1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. West Point Elementary & Middle Scho  2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

7-8 Girls


                                          Top  4             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4  5*  6*            

    1 Southern Indiana Catholic              26               2   6   8  10  12                 
        Top  4 Times: 52:35.3

    2 St. Agnes                              33               4   5   9  15  18  19             
        Top  4 Times: 54:06.9

    3 Our Lady of Lourdes                    49               1  11  16  21  30                 
        Top  4 Times: 57:00.7

    4 Holy Spirit                            61               3   7  20  31                     
        Top  4 Times: 1:01:16.9

    5 St. Patrick School                     84              14  22  23  25  26  29             
        Top  4 Times: 1:02:54.3

    6 Holy Trinity Parish School            102              17  24  27  34                     
        Top  4 Times: 1:11:27.3

    7 Little Flock Christian Academy        106              13  28  32  33                     
        Top  4 Times: 1:14:37.0

 Inc. Covenant Classical Academy           1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Eastside Middle School               3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. John Paul II Academy                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Mt. Washington Middle School         2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Sacred Heart Model School            1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Albert the Great                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Edward                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Francis of Assisi School         1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Gabriel                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Leonard                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Margaret Mary                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Mary Academy (Louisville)        3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Michael                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Stephen Martyr                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: