Licensed to DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2018 11:42 PM
                         Class 3A Region 4 - 5/8/2018                          
                               Assumption Greene                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Assumption                                                   9:52.65  
     1) Dierken, Rachel 10              2) Domene, Lindsey 10             
     3) Powell, Madeline 9              4) Babcock, Audrey 10             
     5) Michels, Sarah 12               6) O'Bryan, Rachel 12             
     7) Matis, Lydia 11                 8) White, Taylor 9                
  2 Sacred Heart Academy                             10:19.63    9:58.54  
     1) Beckman, Katie 11               2) Barnes, Meredith 11            
     3) Gabriel, Estelle 11             4) Haugh, Erin 9                  
     5) Knight, Kendall 10              6) Cornett, Katelyn 9             
     7) Barton, Leah 9                  8) Seay, Kathryn 12               
  3 Oldham County                                     9:47.58    9:59.84  
     1) Constant, Anna 10               2) Hill, Elizabeth 12             
     3) Henage, Hannah 10               4) Cheatham, Sydney 9             
     5) Boice, Rachel 12                6) Chapman, Katy 11               
     7) Cagle, Savannah 9               8) Terry, Ashley 9                
  4 Eastern                                          10:13.12   10:01.77  
     1) Casey, Alex 11                  2) Dermody, Laura 10              
     3) Gaesser, Chelsea 9              4) Wells, Keely 12                
     5) Carter, Lizzy 11                6) Whitaker, Sarah 11             
     7) Ragsdale, Madison 11            8) Head, Elly 9                   
  5 Louisville Ballard                               10:50.20   10:59.63  
     1) Liem, Shannon 9                 2) Scanlan, Josie 9               
     3) Wilson, Kendall 12              4) Kuruporananthat, Kaviska 10    
  6 Mercy Academy                                    11:15.89   11:06.24  
     1) O'Daniel, Maddie 10             2) Jaworski, Abby 12              
     3) Simpson, Leah 10                4) Kawata, Kourtney 9             
     5) Dailey, Mikayla 9               6) Ryan, Alivia 12                
     7) Funke, Hannah 11                8) Poole, Sami 10                 
  7 South Oldham                                     11:09.38   11:10.38  
     1) Forseth, Lily 11                2) Wells, Anna 11                 
     3) Shuck, Annie 12                 4) Searcy, Leah 11                
     5) Quinn, Kathryn 9                6) Morrison, Abbie 12             
     7) Cook, Maia 9                    8)                                
 -- Fern Creek                                       11:28.55        SCR  
     1) Dix, Mariah 11                  2) Brunner, Shelby 12             
     3) Anthony, Naomi 12               4) Singleton, Breah 10            
     5) Bailey, Serenity 10             6) Cruz, Kimberly 11              
 -- Atherton                                         11:58.55        SCR  
     1) Fowler, Olivia 10               2) Burks, Lauren 10               
     3) Graves, Sarah 10                4) Midland, Maggie 9              
     5) Shumake, Daliyah 10             6)                                
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trinity (Louisville)                              7:59.31    8:08.75  
     1) Baum, Jack 11                   2) Cyterski, Alex 12              
     3) Michels, Nick 11                4) Burnam, Jacob 12               
     5) Wilmes, Henry 11                6) Warren, Trevor 12              
     7) Lewis, Nick 10                  8) Bei, Michael 11                
  2 Louisville Ballard                                8:17.66    8:12.47  
     1) Currey, Ben 12                  2) Carter, Gabe 12                
     3) Saylor, Bryce 10                4) Davidson, Tre'Von 12           
     5) Myers, David 11                 6)                                
  3 Eastern                                           8:27.26    8:24.74  
     1) Wells, Emerson 12               2) Ackerman, Sam 12               
     3) Ballard, Devin 10               4) Hoover, Luke 12                
     5) Armstrong, Tyler 12             6) Wells, Pierce 11               
     7) Wood, Sam 12                    8) Geoghegan, Alex 11             
  4 Fern Creek                                        8:21.42    8:27.79  
     1) Salgado, Sair 12                2) Lado, Youhana 11               
     3) Jones, Jayden 10                4) Paul, Dawayad 11               
     5) Curtis, Hayden 11               6) Sanders, Mikias 9              
  5 Oldham County                                     8:36.09    9:03.31  
     1) Payne, Luke 10                  2) Lohr, Caleb 11                 
     3) Drury, Joseph 10                4) Carter, Clayton 9              
     5) Hadaway, Tyler 10               6) Harvey, Spencer 11             
     7) Votaw, Steven 10                8) Hadaway, Garrett 12            
  6 Atherton                                          9:21.54    9:15.43  
     1) Cortas, Ben 12                  2) Brown, Carrick 11              
     3) Porter, Lucas 11                4) Hall, Ben 11                   
     5) Huff, Miles 11                  6) Gilbert, Eddy 10               
     7) Patrick, Logan 9                8) blue, Zander 9                 
  7 South Oldham                                      8:53.01    9:17.08  
     1) King, Will 12                   2) Clark, Nick 11                 
     3) Kratt, Benjamin 11              4) Christie, Mason 10             
     5) Vorseth, Seth 10                6) Thompson, Kyle 10              
     7) Buschman, Jonathan 12           8)                                
  8 Jeffersontown                                     9:42.76    9:21.99  
     1) Howell, Xavier 12               2) Greer, Jayden 12               
     3) Montgomery, Ryan 11             4) Thomas, Elijah 11              
     5) Robinson, Parker 11             6)                                
  9 Seneca                                            9:55.90   12:29.33  
     1) Leach, Le Dorian 7              2) Howard, Jairiq 12              
     3) Miranda, Juan 12                4) Goeso, Success 10              
     5) Smith, Demon 12                 6)                                
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Andres, Sashae            12 Fern Creek             17.77      16.81   2 
  2 Jackson, Cierra           11 Eastern                18.26      17.09   2 
  3 Colvin, Lily              11 Fern Creek             18.42      17.81   2 
  4 Ashbrook, Anna            10 Assumption             25.47      18.25   1 
  5 Willis, Bobbi-Dawn        10 Oldham Count           18.67      18.52   2 
  6 Shuck, Abby               12 South Oldham           19.54      19.05   2 
  7 Elmore, Makayla            9 Oldham Count           19.02      19.19   2 
  8 Moore, Jayla              12 Louisville B           19.42      19.23   2 
  9 Barefoot, Julia           12 Mercy Academ           19.53      19.33   2 
 10 Michaels, Alexis           9 South Oldham           22.59      21.97   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Green, Vasean             10 Fern Creek             14.88      14.36  
  2 Horton, Christion         12 Louisville B           14.71      14.42  
  3 Green, Brandon            11 Fern Creek             15.69      15.74  
  4 Gregor, Richard           11 Trinity (Lou           17.00      16.71  
  5 Walker, Justin            11 Louisville B           17.43      17.16  
  6 Ayre, Jack                 9 Trinity (Lou           18.22      17.51  
  7 Bronger, Levi             11 Oldham Count           18.90      19.01  
  8 Larsen, John              11 South Oldham           26.21      19.35  
 -- Whitaker, Andrew          10 Eastern                             SCR  
 -- Lawson, Chase             10 South Oldham           19.25        SCR  
 -- Sams, Charles Austin      11 Eastern                18.13        SCR  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mcdonald, Kaleb           11 Jeffersontow           12.01      12.10   3 
  2 Pointer, Iaunia           10 Sacred Heart           12.63      12.29   3 
  3 Claycomb, Tyana           11 Fern Creek             12.43      12.56   3 
  4 Gater, Tiesha             12 Fern Creek             12.58      12.68   3 
  5 Springfield, Kami         10 Sacred Heart           12.98      12.76   3 
  6 Goldsmith, Haedin         10 Oldham Count           12.97      13.12   3 
  7 Read, Gracie              11 South Oldham           12.73      13.23   3 
  8 Paul, Makayla             12 Eastern                13.28      13.29   3 
  9 Mark, Diamond              9 Oldham Count           13.75      13.39   2 
 10 Savage, Ragan             11 Atherton               13.48      13.40   2 
 11 White, Kamaya             10 Jeffersontow           13.42      13.41   2 
 12 Johnson, Nevaeh            7 Louisville B                      13.51   1 
 13 Carter, Clara             10 Seneca                 14.01      13.54   2 
 14 Brown, Achante            12 Eastern                14.00      13.60   2 
 15 Bringard, Grace           12 Assumption             13.71      13.70   2 
 16 Ledford, Mary             10 South Oldham           13.72      13.76   2 
 17 O'Dea, Annie               9 Assumption             13.94      13.83   2 
 18 Carter, Alexia            11 Louisville B           14.36      14.05   1 
 19 Pierre, Kelis             10 Seneca                 15.86      15.04   1 
 20 Jackson, Alexa             9 Mercy Academ           15.37      15.23   1 
 21 Rankin, Hannah            11 Mercy Academ           15.62      15.33   1 
 -- Sodan, Camila              9 Atherton               15.22        SCR   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ninamou, Richard          11 Seneca                 10.85      10.69   3 
  2 Brown, Nathan             11 Eastern                10.95      10.87   3 
  3 Spalding, David           12 Trinity (Lou           10.97      10.96   3 
  4 Moore, Elijah             10 Trinity (Lou           11.29      11.22   3 
  5 Moore, Jalen              11 Oldham Count           11.23      11.23   3 
  6 Durrah, Damon             12 Fern Creek             12.03      11.27   2 
  7 Garrison, Trey            10 South Oldham           11.46      11.27   2 
  8 Hearn, Quartus            12 Fern Creek             11.31      11.28   3 
  9 Salter, Quinton           12 Seneca                 11.30      11.36   3 
 10 Sloss, Darnell            12 Eastern                11.63      11.41   2 
 11 Gentry, Isaiah            12 Louisville B           11.52      11.59   2 
 12 Price, Josiah             11 Atherton               11.54      11.71   2 
 13 Tinnell, Wilson           10 Oldham Count           11.26      11.80   3 
 14 Coleman, Iderian          10 Atherton               11.50      11.81   2 
 15 Miller, David              9 Louisville B           11.92      11.83   2 
 16 Monway, Alexander         10 Jeffersontow           12.34      12.43   1 
 17 Johnson, Andrae           10 Jeffersontow           12.40      12.62   1 
 -- Hom, Zachary              10 South Oldham           12.52        SCR   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart Academy                              1:45.16    1:44.46   2 
     1) Arnett, Shelby 12               2) Mishloney, Lilly 11            
     3) Pointer, Iaunia 10              4) Springfield, Kami 10           
     5) Walsh, Anna 10                  6) Schrage, Lydia 10              
  2 Fern Creek                                        1:46.41    1:47.39   2 
     1) Andres, Sashae 12               2) Claycomb, Tyana 11             
     3) Bailey, Serenity 10             4) Barlow, Alexis 12              
     5) Gater, Tiesha 12                6) Brunner, Shelby 12             
     7) Smith, Alexis 12                8) Singleton, Breah 10            
  3 Assumption                                        1:50.73    1:50.18   2 
     1) Allen, Taylor 12                2) Mcenaney, Haley 9              
     3) Bringard, Grace 12              4) Findley, Marissa 11            
     5) Ashbrook, Anna 10               6) Stofer, Erin 11                
     7) O'Dea, Annie 9                  8) Babcock, Audrey 10             
  4 Louisville Ballard                                1:52.39    1:52.59   2 
     1) Johnson, Nevaeh 7               2) Brown, Fayza 10                
     3) Carter, Alexia 11               4) Mink, Kenna 11                 
     5)                                 6) Moore, Jayla 12                
     7)                                 8) Gordon, Emily 9                
  5 Eastern                                           1:56.30    1:53.00   1 
     1) Paul, Makayla 12                2) Garth, Sandrea 12              
     3) Purcell, Kayla 11               4) Brown, Achante 12              
     5) Gay, Rachel 11                  6) Riley, Sara 9                  
     7) Bankston, Josie 9               8) Head, Elly 9                   
  6 Oldham County                                     1:51.86    1:53.31   2 
     1) Davis, Caroline 11              2) Goldsmith, Haedin 10           
     3) Lewis, Savannah 9               4) Mark, Diamond 9                
     5) Despain, Josie 10               6) Willis, Bobbi-Dawn 10          
     7) Giles, Reece 9                  8)                                
  7 Atherton                                          1:56.13    1:54.50   2 
     1) Savage, Ragan 11                2) Shumake, Daliyah 10            
     3) Rogers, Jada 10                 4) Williams, karen 10             
     5) Burks, Lauren 10                6) Sodan, Camila 9                
  8 Jeffersontown                                     1:49.37    1:57.72   2 
     1) Mcdonald, Joppa 11              2) White, Kamaya 10               
     3) Harris, Kaly 12                 4) Perks, Telia 11                
     5) Mcdonald, Kaleb 11              6) Ralston, Triniti 7             
  9 Mercy Academy                                     2:02.53    2:01.97   1 
     1) Ries, Lindsey 11                2) Dailey, Mikayla 9              
     3) Barefoot, Julia 12              4) Durm, Molly 9                  
     5) Funke, Hannah 11                6) Freville, Sam 12               
     7) Jackson, Alexa 9                8) Stephens, Sophia 11            
 10 South Oldham                                      1:53.48    2:03.58   2 
     1) Chrystal, Naomi 11              2) Whitlock, Savanna 9            
     3) Angeline, Lily 9                4) Chrystal, Abby 9               
     5) Down, Mariel 10                 6) Partington, Sarah 12           
     7) Kahle, Hanna 9                  8) Beyerly, Anna 12               
 -- Seneca                                            2:05.79         DQ   1  Exch Zone Viol
     1) Kimmel, Nicole 10               2) McDonough, Melanie 9           
     3) Pearson, Myah 10                4) Carter, Clara 10               
     5) Pierre, Kelis 10                6) Malumba, Christine 10          
     7) Evans, Aaliyah 10               8)                                
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trinity (Louisville)                              1:31.01    1:28.61  
     1) Wilson, Alex 12                 2) Spalding, David 12             
     3) Moore, James 10                 4) Moore, Elijah 10               
     5) Miller, Ryan 10                 6) Lynch, Sam 12                  
     7) Slaughter, Samuel 10            8) Feger, Kyle 9                  
  2 Louisville Ballard                                1:30.79    1:28.83  
     1) Gentry, Isaiah 12               2) Horton, Christion 12           
     3) Walker, Justin 11               4) Downing, Elijah 11             
     5) Farmer, Jayden 10               6)                                
  3 Eastern                                           1:30.93    1:28.87  
     1) Smith, Paris 10                 2) Brown, Nathan 11               
     3) Sloss, Darnell 12               4) Favors, Bryce 12               
     5) Moore, Travon 9                 6) Johnson, Darius 12             
     7) Brooks, Daunte 12               8) Armstrong, Tyler 12            
  4 Fern Creek                                        1:31.79    1:30.05  
     1) Hearn, Quartus 12               2) Durrah, Damon 12               
     3) Green, Vasean 10                4) Sall, Osman 11                 
     5) Owens, D'Mauri 10               6) Atkins, Daeton 12              
     7) Keltee, Dontae 12               8) Green, Brandon 11              
  5 Oldham County                                     1:31.62    1:30.10  
     1) Samples, Chase 12               2) Hale, Isaiah 12                
     3) Kennedy, Trivi 11               4) Moore, Jalen 11                
     5) Tinnell, Wilson 10              6) Harper, Christian 11           
  6 Seneca                                            1:31.69    1:30.22  
     1) Goeso, Success 10               2) Ninamou, Richard 11            
     3) Howard, Jairiq 12               4) Salter, Quinton 12             
     5) Miranda, Juan 12                6) Smith, Demon 12                
     7) Leach, Le Dorian 7              8)                                
  7 Atherton                                          1:36.03    1:42.13  
     1) Coleman, Iderian 10             2) Price, Josiah 11               
     3) blue, Zander 9                  4) Brown, Darrell 10              
     5) Baldwin, Scottie 11             6) Jones, Gabriel 11              
     7) Olliges, Jeremy 10              8) tolle, Gavin 10                
  8 South Oldham                                      1:46.89    1:46.30  
     1) Sokeye, Jonathan 9              2) Beyerle, Ben 9                 
     3) Alexander, Mason 9              4) Roy, Zach 9                    
     5) Paisley, Brooks 10              6) Hom, Zachary 10                
     7) Colburn, Tyler 11               8) Thiess, Liam 10                
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boice, Rachel             12 Oldham Count         5:25.89    5:21.69  
  2 Chapman, Katy             11 Oldham Count         5:25.05    5:23.62  
  3 Hanson, Jerrica           12 South Oldham         5:42.43    5:28.91  
  4 Cornett, Katelyn           9 Sacred Heart         5:42.47    5:29.05  
  5 Domene, Lindsey           10 Assumption           5:30.72    5:31.34  
  6 Michels, Sarah            12 Assumption           5:37.17    5:33.64  
  7 Seay, Kathryn             12 Sacred Heart         5:47.83    5:42.28  
  8 Burks, Lauren             10 Atherton             5:52.87    5:52.32  
  9 Simpson, Leah             10 Mercy Academ         5:56.74    5:55.10  
 10 Liem, Shannon              9 Louisville B         6:04.43    5:59.16  
 11 Whitaker, Sarah           11 Eastern              5:41.05    6:00.33  
 12 Ragsdale, Mariah          11 Eastern              6:01.52    6:05.08  
 13 Jaworski, Abby            12 Mercy Academ         6:11.68    6:14.26  
 14 Fowler, Olivia            10 Atherton             6:39.60    6:42.75  
 15 Kuruporananthat, Kaviska  10 Louisville B         6:22.69    7:00.60  
 16 Montgomery, Maddie         9 Jeffersontow         7:22.91    7:28.44  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Warren, Trevor            12 Trinity (Lou         4:26.78    4:22.68  
  2 Salgado, Sair             12 Fern Creek           4:27.78    4:28.48  
  3 Williams, Shane           11 Trinity (Lou         4:42.74    4:30.44  
  4 Wood, Sam                 12 Eastern              4:37.35    4:34.77  
  5 Votaw, Steven             10 Oldham Count         4:55.45    4:42.33  
  6 Ennis, Ethan              11 South Oldham         4:45.94    4:45.00  
  7 Brown, Nicholas            9 Oldham Count         4:46.15    4:45.07  
  8 Wells, Pierce             11 Eastern              5:00.67    4:45.56  
  9 Sahatjian, Alex           12 South Oldham         4:51.45    4:56.55  
 10 Hall, Ben                 11 Atherton             5:04.74    4:58.73  
 11 Sanders, Mikias            9 Fern Creek           4:59.43    5:00.89  
 12 Montgomery, Ryan          11 Jeffersontow         5:11.70    5:09.70  
 13 Gilbert, Eddy             10 Atherton             5:07.28    5:16.15  
 14 Saylor, Bryce             10 Louisville B         5:11.37    5:17.06  
 15 Thomas, Elijah            11 Jeffersontow         5:26.02    5:19.21  
 16 Rickert, Sam              12 Louisville B         5:30.67    5:27.82  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jeffersontown                                       50.84      50.74   2 
     1) Mcdonald, Joppa 11              2) Mcdonald, Kaleb 11             
     3) White, Kamaya 10                4) Perks, Telia 11                
     5) Harris, Kaly 12                 6) Ralston, Triniti 7             
  2 Louisville Ballard                                  52.11      51.73   2 
     1) Johnson, Nevaeh 7               2) Moore, Jayla 12                
     3) Brown, Fayza 10                 4) Mink, Kenna 11                 
     5)                                 6) Gordon, Emily 9                
     7)                                 8) Carter, Alexia 11              
  3 South Oldham                                        52.77      52.55   2 
     1) Sterling, Grace 12              2) Read, Gracie 11                
     3) Ledford, Mary 10                4) Van Feldt, Alexa 11            
     5) Chrystal, Abby 9                6) Sneed, Katelyn 12              
  4 Fern Creek                                          50.75      52.66   2 
     1) Smith, Alexis 12                2) Brunner, Shelby 12             
     3) Claycomb, Tyana 11              4) Barlow, Alexis 12              
     5) Gater, Tiesha 12                6) Andres, Sashae 12              
     7) Bailey, Serenity 10             8) Singleton, Breah 10            
  5 Oldham County                                       51.97      52.71   2 
     1) Davis, Caroline 11              2) Despain, Josie 10              
     3) Goldsmith, Haedin 10            4) Lewis, Savannah 9              
     5) Mark, Diamond 9                 6) Willis, Bobbi-Dawn 10          
     7) Giles, Reece 9                  8)                                
  6 Assumption                                          53.59      53.30   2 
     1) Mcenaney, Haley 9               2) Bringard, Grace 12             
     3) Stofer, Erin 11                 4) Findley, Marissa 11            
     5) Sass, Emma 10                   6) Wilson, Sue 10                 
     7) O'Dea, Annie 9                  8) Ashbrook, Anna 10              
  7 Eastern                                             53.68      53.98   2 
     1) Paul, Makayla 12                2) Bankston, Josie 9              
     3) Garth, Sandrea 12               4) Brown, Achante 12              
     5) Gay, Rachel 11                  6) Riley, Sara 9                  
     7) Jackson, Cierra 11              8) Purcell, Kayla 11              
  8 Atherton                                            54.23      55.18   1 
     1) Savage, Ragan 11                2) Shumake, Daliyah 10            
     3) Rogers, Jada 10                 4) Williams, karen 10             
     5) Burks, Lauren 10                6) Sodan, Camila 9                
  9 Seneca                                              58.15      59.83   1 
     1) Pierre, Kelis 10                2) McDonough, Melanie 9           
     3) Carter, Clara 10                4) Pearson, Myah 10               
     5) Malumba, Christine 10           6) Kimmel, Nicole 10              
 10 Mercy Academy                                       59.88      59.98   1 
     1) Ries, Lindsey 11                2) Kilner, Kaitlyn 9              
     3) Stephens, Sophia 11             4) Valero, Isabella 9             
     5) Funke, Hannah 11                6) Jackson, Alexa 9               
     7) Durm, Molly 9                   8) Rankin, Hannah 11              
 -- Sacred Heart Academy                                53.25        SCR   2 
     1) Arnett, Shelby 12               2) Scott, Cierra 12               
     3) Mishloney, Lilly 11             4) Springfield, Kami 10           
     5) Walsh, Anna 10                  6) Schrage, Lydia 10              
     7) McQuade, McKenzie 10            8)                                
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trinity (Louisville)                                43.74      43.03  
     1) Moore, James 10                 2) Moore, Elijah 10               
     3) Wilson, Alex 12                 4) Spalding, David 12             
     5) Lynch, Sam 12                   6) Miller, Ryan 10                
     7) Feger, Kyle 9                   8) Springfield, Robbie 12         
  2 Louisville Ballard                                  43.62      43.58  
     1) Gentry, Isaiah 12               2) Jones, Tommy 12                
     3) Walker, Justin 11               4) Horton, Christion 12           
     5) Mihalyov, John 12               6)                                
  3 Seneca                                              44.73      44.10  
     1) Salter, Quinton 12              2) Ninamou, Richard 11            
     3) Goeso, Success 10               4) Howard, Jairiq 12              
     5) Smith, Demon 12                 6)                                
  4 Fern Creek                                          44.10      44.19  
     1) Durrah, Damon 12                2) Owens, D'Mauri 10              
     3) Ralston, Curtis 12              4) Sall, Osman 11                 
     5) Atkins, Daeton 12               6) Hearn, Quartus 12              
     7) Green, Vasean 10                8) Keltee, Dontae 12              
  5 Oldham County                                       44.23      44.54  
     1) Hale, Isaiah 12                 2) Kennedy, Trivi 11              
     3) Samples, Chase 12               4) Moore, Jalen 11                
     5) Tinnell, Wilson 10              6) Harper, Christian 11           
  6 South Oldham                                        46.77      46.70  
     1) Ongkodjojo, Francis 12          2) Hom, Zachary 10                
     3) Colburn, Tyler 11               4) Garrison, Trey 10              
     5) Beyerle, Ben 9                  6) Thiess, Liam 10                
     7) Roy, Zach 9                     8)                                
  7 Eastern                                             43.81      46.98  
     1) Brooks, Daunte 12               2) Smith, Paris 10                
     3) Moore, Travon 9                 4) Sloss, Darnell 12              
     5) Johnson, Darius 12              6) Sams, Charles Austin 11        
     7) Whitaker, Andrew 10             8) Ferguson, Josh 10              
  8 Atherton                                            46.93      48.23  
     1) Coleman, Iderian 10             2) Olliges, Jeremy 10             
     3) Brown, Darrell 10               4) blue, Zander 9                 
     5) Baldwin, Scottie 11             6) Jones, Gabriel 11              
     7) Price, Josiah 11                8) tolle, Gavin 10                
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mcdonald, Kaleb           11 Jeffersontow           57.28      58.82   3 
  2 Pointer, Iaunia           10 Sacred Heart         1:00.49      59.20   3 
  3 Gater, Tiesha             12 Fern Creek           1:01.58    1:01.79   3 
  4 Arnett, Shelby            12 Sacred Heart         1:02.11    1:02.23   3 
  5 Williams, karen           10 Atherton             1:04.24    1:02.53   2 
  6 Barlow, Alexis            12 Fern Creek           1:03.07    1:04.10   3 
  7 Shumake, Daliyah          10 Atherton             1:03.12    1:04.22   3 
  8 Gaesser, Chelsea           9 Eastern              1:03.04    1:05.30   3 
  9 Terry, Ashley              9 Oldham Count         1:08.26    1:05.31   2 
 10 Grady, Lauryn             12 Assumption           1:05.74    1:05.56   2 
 11 Harris, Kaly              12 Jeffersontow         1:08.81    1:07.73   2 
 12 Kawata, Kourtney           9 Mercy Academ         1:09.39    1:08.37   2 
 13 Purcell, Kayla            11 Eastern              1:08.10    1:08.77   2 
 14 Partington, Sarah         12 South Oldham         1:09.59    1:10.25   1 
 15 Brown, Fayza              10 Louisville B         1:06.40    1:10.82   2 
 16 Scanlan, Josie             9 Louisville B         1:03.28    1:11.01   3 
 17 Funke, Hannah             11 Mercy Academ         1:10.84    1:11.06   1 
 18 Chrystal, Naomi           11 South Oldham         1:11.67    1:11.60   1 
 -- Kimmel, Nicole            10 Seneca               1:11.10        SCR   1 
 -- Pearson, Myah             10 Seneca               1:19.42        SCR   1 
 -- Despain, Josie            10 Oldham Count         1:04.17        SCR   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Samples, Chase            12 Oldham Count           50.86      51.38   3 
  2 Sall, Osman               11 Fern Creek             52.12      51.59   3 
  3 Downing, Elijah           11 Louisville B           53.18      52.42   3 
  4 Sall, Modu                12 Trinity (Lou           53.54      52.80   3 
  5 Young, Drake              10 Louisville B           52.54      53.86   3 
  6 Owens, D'Mauri            10 Fern Creek             53.27      54.18   3 
  7 Slaughter, Samuel         10 Trinity (Lou           54.00      54.60   3 
  8 Armstrong, Tyler          12 Eastern                54.39      54.66   3 
  9 Howell, Xavier            12 Jeffersontow           56.20      55.14   2 
 10 Vorseth, Seth             10 South Oldham           55.51      55.28   2 
 11 Greer, Jayden             12 Jeffersontow           57.15      55.46   2 
 12 Snyder, Griffin           12 Oldham Count           57.67      56.44   2 
 13 Olliges, Jeremy           10 Atherton               56.04      57.07   2 
 14 Torres, Juan              11 Atherton               58.59      58.43   2 
 15 Sparks, Manabu             9 South Oldham           59.39      58.79   2 
 16 Leach, Le Dorian           7 Seneca               1:03.48    1:06.15   2 
 -- Smith, Demon              12 Seneca                              SCR   1 
 -- Moore, Travon              9 Eastern                57.49        SCR     
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Allen, Taylor             12 Assumption             45.99      45.96   2 
  2 Andres, Sashae            12 Fern Creek             49.55      50.96   2 
  3 Jackson, Cierra           11 Eastern                53.67      52.44   2 
  4 Colvin, Lily              11 Fern Creek             50.98      53.09   2 
  5 Head, Elly                 9 Eastern                53.42      53.16   2 
  6 Willis, Bobbi-Dawn        10 Oldham Count           54.91      53.62   2 
  7 Barefoot, Julia           12 Mercy Academ           54.31      53.81   2 
  8 Harold, Lilah              9 South Oldham           54.58      55.10   2 
 -- Elmore, Makayla            9 Oldham Count           57.59        SCR   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Green, Vasean             10 Fern Creek             40.30      40.02   2 
  2 Horton, Christion         12 Louisville B           42.23      40.81   2 
  3 Lynch, Sam                12 Trinity (Lou           41.55      41.64   2 
  4 Lawson, Chase             10 South Oldham           42.44      41.82   2 
  5 Walker, Justin            11 Louisville B           43.43      42.14   2 
  6 Sams, Charles Austin      11 Eastern                43.37      43.70   2 
  7 Green, Brandon            11 Fern Creek             44.11      43.93   2 
  8 Whitaker, Andrew          10 Eastern                44.66      44.35   2 
  9 Phiri, Khumbo             12 Trinity (Lou           44.71      44.88   1 
 10 Goeso, Success            10 Seneca                 45.65      46.10   1 
 -- Bronger, Levi             11 Oldham Count           46.88         DQ   1  touched hurdle
 -- Reagan, Noah               9 South Oldham           49.84        SCR   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boice, Rachel             12 Oldham Count         2:21.10    2:23.11  
  2 Chapman, Katy             11 Oldham Count         2:24.18    2:23.48  
  3 Wells, Keely              12 Eastern              2:22.53    2:24.89  
  4 Scanlan, Josie             9 Louisville B         2:24.26    2:25.72  
  5 Powell, Madeline           9 Assumption           2:24.48    2:29.21  
  6 Babcock, Audrey           10 Assumption           2:29.72    2:31.32  
  7 Casey, Alex               11 Eastern              2:26.83    2:32.95  
  8 Gabriel, Estelle          11 Sacred Heart         2:33.91    2:33.75  
  9 Beckman, Katie            11 Sacred Heart         2:36.95    2:34.66  
 10 Burks, Lauren             10 Atherton             2:33.63    2:38.28  
 11 Singleton, Breah          10 Fern Creek           2:39.88    2:39.37  
 12 Quinn, Kathryn             9 South Oldham         2:38.63    2:41.43  
 13 Bailey, Serenity          10 Fern Creek           2:43.41    2:42.55  
 14 Liem, Shannon              9 Louisville B         2:44.27    2:43.04  
 15 Kawata, Kourtney           9 Mercy Academ         2:37.04    2:44.81  
 16 Ryan, Alivia              12 Mercy Academ         2:57.04    2:52.99  
 17 Morrison, Abbie           12 South Oldham         2:54.84    2:53.48  
 18 Montgomery, Maddie         9 Jeffersontow         3:13.19    3:21.54  
 -- Fowler, Olivia            10 Atherton             3:07.65        SCR  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burnam, Jacob             12 Trinity (Lou         1:55.54    1:56.02  
  2 Salgado, Sair             12 Fern Creek           1:58.35    1:58.01  
  3 Baum, Jack                11 Trinity (Lou         2:01.41    1:59.84  
  4 Hoover, Luke              12 Eastern              1:59.93    2:00.31  
  5 Davidson, Tre'Von         12 Louisville B         2:05.16    2:01.56  
  6 Hadaway, Garrett          12 Oldham Count         2:03.29    2:01.76  
  7 Carter, Gabe              12 Louisville B         2:00.49    2:02.85  
  8 Thompson, Kyle            10 South Oldham         2:06.70    2:03.41  
  9 Buschman, Jonathan        12 South Oldham         2:09.14    2:09.76  
 10 Votaw, Steven             10 Oldham Count         2:08.96    2:11.33  
 11 Ballard, Devin            10 Eastern              2:03.85    2:12.22  
 12 Brown, Carrick            11 Atherton             2:18.34    2:18.65  
 13 Cortas, Ben               12 Atherton             2:16.92    2:19.69  
 14 Thomas, Elijah            11 Jeffersontow         2:23.36    2:26.26  
 15 Miranda, Juan             12 Seneca               2:36.14    2:32.51  
 16 Howell, Xavier            12 Jeffersontow         2:25.77    2:44.65  
 -- Curtis, Hayden            11 Fern Creek           2:11.71        SCR  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mcdonald, Kaleb           11 Jeffersontow           24.27      24.60   3 
  2 Pointer, Iaunia           10 Sacred Heart           25.29      25.24   3 
  3 Claycomb, Tyana           11 Fern Creek             25.49      26.32   3 
  4 Mink, Kenna               11 Louisville B           26.86      26.47   3 
  5 Springfield, Kami         10 Sacred Heart           27.06      26.76   3 
  6 Sterling, Grace           12 South Oldham           26.70      27.40   3 
  7 Mcenaney, Haley            9 Assumption             27.53      27.92   3 
  8 Lewis, Savannah            9 Oldham Count           28.35      27.97   2 
  9 Paul, Makayla             12 Eastern                28.00      28.07   3 
 10 Perks, Telia              11 Jeffersontow           28.28      28.36   2 
 11 Johnson, Nevaeh            7 Louisville B                      28.67   1 
 12 Garth, Sandrea            12 Eastern                28.97      28.78   2 
 13 Chrystal, Abby             9 South Oldham           29.78      29.59   2 
 14 Findley, Marissa          11 Assumption             28.57      29.70   2 
 15 Rogers, Jada              10 Atherton               30.13      30.40   2 
 16 Freville, Sam             12 Mercy Academ           32.28      31.43   1 
 17 Dailey, Mikayla            9 Mercy Academ           31.33      31.66   1 
 -- Savage, Ragan             11 Atherton               31.49        SCR   1 
 -- Goldsmith, Haedin         10 Oldham Count           27.36        SCR   1 
 -- Pierre, Kelis             10 Seneca                 37.12        SCR   1 
 -- Gater, Tiesha             12 Fern Creek             26.07        SCR   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Nathan             11 Eastern                22.07      22.08   3 
  2 Spalding, David           12 Trinity (Lou           21.98      22.08   3 
  3 Ninamou, Richard          11 Seneca                 22.65      22.42   3 
  4 Favors, Bryce             12 Eastern                22.29      22.60   3 
  5 Wilson, Alex              12 Trinity (Lou           22.93      23.07   3 
  6 Gentry, Isaiah            12 Louisville B           22.98      23.36   3 
  7 Tinnell, Wilson           10 Oldham Count           23.96      23.95   3 
  8 Coleman, Iderian          10 Atherton               24.17      24.70   3 
  9 Monway, Alexander         10 Jeffersontow           25.64      25.35   2 
 10 Hom, Zachary              10 South Oldham           25.80      25.50   2 
 11 Ongkodjojo, Francis       12 South Oldham           26.24      25.75   2 
 12 Johnson, Andrae           10 Jeffersontow           25.99      27.21   2 
 -- Price, Josiah             11 Atherton               24.08        SCR   1 
 -- Downing, Elijah           11 Louisville B           24.05        SCR   1 
 -- Hearn, Quartus            12 Fern Creek             22.60        SCR   1 
 -- Atkins, Daeton            12 Fern Creek             22.90        SCR   1 
 -- Moore, Jalen              11 Oldham Count           23.00        SCR   1 
 -- Howard, Jairiq            12 Seneca                              SCR   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Henage, Hannah            10 Oldham Count        11:36.60   11:42.37  
  2 Cagle, Savannah            9 Oldham Count        11:39.21   11:42.99  
  3 Michels, Sarah            12 Assumption          11:41.47   11:48.24  
  4 Ellis, Hannah              9 Eastern             12:08.14   12:24.21  
  5 Carter, Lizzy             11 Eastern             12:17.60   12:43.59  
  6 Masterson, Bailey         12 Assumption          13:07.92   12:45.46  
  7 Mitchell, Maggie          12 Sacred Heart        12:50.06   12:49.82  
  8 Simpson, Leah             10 Mercy Academ        13:00.99   12:55.12  
  9 Gard, Jaycie               9 South Oldham        13:06.57   12:58.21  
 10 O'Daniel, Maddie          10 Mercy Academ        13:24.43   13:06.49  
 11 Cook, Maia                 9 South Oldham        13:20.44   13:20.15  
 12 Esselman, Claire          12 Sacred Heart        13:12.78   13:21.66  
 13 Kuruporananthat, Kaviska  10 Louisville B        14:32.32   14:41.96  
 14 Graves, Sarah             10 Atherton                       15:10.64  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Warren, Trevor            12 Trinity (Lou         9:10.92    9:35.54  
  2 Brizendine, Jacob         11 Oldham Count         9:44.37    9:38.39  
  3 Lewis, Nick               10 Trinity (Lou         9:36.52    9:41.00  
  4 Wells, Emerson            12 Eastern              9:51.34    9:45.10  
  5 Currey, Ben               12 Louisville B         9:44.19    9:48.53  
  6 Ackerman, Sam             12 Eastern              9:42.39    9:54.10  
  7 Harvey, Spencer           11 Oldham Count         9:59.48   10:06.64  
  8 Paul, Dawayad             11 Fern Creek           9:57.73   10:07.54  
  9 Bachmann, Theo             9 South Oldham        10:18.46   10:23.57  
 10 Quinn, Nathan             10 South Oldham        10:19.96   10:36.13  
 11 Huff, Miles               11 Atherton            10:54.80   10:49.73  
 12 Lado, Youhana             11 Fern Creek          10:47.21   11:08.89  
 13 Schwecke, Kevin           10 Louisville B        11:44.83   11:21.31  
 14 Pearl, Zach                9 Atherton            13:21.11   11:28.82  
 15 Montgomery, Ryan          11 Jeffersontow        11:26.60   11:30.52  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oldham County                                     4:19.52    4:16.77  
     1) Davis, Caroline 11              2) Despain, Josie 10              
     3) Chapman, Katy 11                4) Boice, Rachel 12               
     5) Henage, Hannah 10               6) Constant, Anna 10              
     7) Terry, Ashley 9                 8)                                
  2 Sacred Heart Academy                              4:18.33    4:18.91  
     1) Mishloney, Lilly 11             2) Springfield, Kami 10           
     3) Schrage, Lydia 10               4) Arnett, Shelby 12              
     5) Walsh, Anna 10                  6) Pointer, Iaunia 10             
  3 Assumption                                        4:18.11    4:19.09  
     1) Grady, Lauryn 12                2) Powell, Madeline 9             
     3) Findley, Marissa 11             4) Allen, Taylor 12               
     5) Dierken, Rachel 10              6) Domene, Lindsey 10             
     7) Babcock, Audrey 10              8) Mcenaney, Haley 9              
  4 Eastern                                           4:19.50    4:22.67  
     1) Gaesser, Chelsea 9              2) Casey, Alex 11                 
     3) Dermody, Laura 10               4) Wells, Keely 12                
     5) Whitaker, Sarah 11              6) Ragsdale, Madison 11           
     7) Purcell, Kayla 11               8) Head, Elly 9                   
  5 Fern Creek                                        4:16.24    4:23.11  
     1) Barlow, Alexis 12               2) Singleton, Breah 10            
     3) Colvin, Lily 11                 4) Bailey, Serenity 10            
     5) Anthony, Naomi 12               6) Claycomb, Tyana 11             
     7) Gater, Tiesha 12                8) Andres, Sashae 12              
  6 Atherton                                          4:36.46    4:27.98  
     1) Williams, karen 10              2) Shumake, Daliyah 10            
     3) Burks, Lauren 10                4) Rogers, Jada 10                
     5) Fowler, Olivia 10               6) Midland, Maggie 9              
  7 Louisville Ballard                                4:48.03    4:43.78  
     1) Brown, Fayza 10                 2) Carter, Alexia 11              
     3) Liem, Shannon 9                 4) Scanlan, Josie 9               
     5) Moore, Jayla 12                 6)                                
     7) Johnson, Nevaeh 7               8) Gordon, Emily 9                
  8 Mercy Academy                                     4:30.81    4:47.71  
     1) Dailey, Mikayla 9               2) Funke, Hannah 11               
     3) Kawata, Kourtney 9              4) Simpson, Leah 10               
     5) Ries, Lindsey 11                6) Freville, Sam 12               
     7) Barefoot, Julia 12              8) Durm, Molly 9                  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fern Creek                                        3:29.27    3:27.76  
     1) Salgado, Sair 12                2) Owens, D'Mauri 10              
     3) Green, Vasean 10                4) Sall, Osman 11                 
     5) Keltee, Dontae 12               6) Jones, Jayden 10               
     7) Atkins, Daeton 12               8) Green, Brandon 11              
  2 Trinity (Louisville)                              3:30.35    3:30.03  
     1) Baum, Jack 11                   2) Burnam, Jacob 12               
     3) Sall, Modu 12                   4) Lynch, Sam 12                  
     5) Cyterski, Alex 12               6) Slaughter, Samuel 10           
     7) Spalding, David 12              8) Moore, Elijah 10               
  3 Eastern                                           3:29.01    3:35.20  
     1) Brown, Nathan 11                2) Armstrong, Tyler 12            
     3) Favors, Bryce 12                4) Moore, Travon 9                
     5) Hoover, Luke 12                 6) Sloss, Darnell 12              
     7) Wells, Pierce 11                8) Sams, Charles Austin 11        
  4 Oldham County                                     3:38.42    3:35.97  
     1) Hadaway, Garrett 12             2) Samples, Chase 12              
     3) Hale, Isaiah 12                 4) Kennedy, Trivi 11              
     5) Moore, Jalen 11                 6) Votaw, Steven 10               
 -- Louisville Ballard                                3:35.74        SCR  
     1) Gentry, Isaiah 12               2) Carter, Gabe 12                
     3) Downing, Elijah 11              4) Young, Drake 10                
 -- Atherton                                          3:48.16        SCR  
     1) Cortas, Ben 12                  2) Porter, Lucas 11               
     3) Hall, Ben 11                    4) Brown, Carrick 11              
     5) Torres, Juan 11                 6) Olliges, Jeremy 10             
     7) Baldwin, Scottie 11             8) blue, Zander 9                 
 -- South Oldham                                      3:48.54        SCR  
     1) King, Will 12                   2) Sahatjian, Alex 12             
     3) Vorseth, Seth 10                4) Buschman, Jonathan 12          
     5) Ennis, Ethan 11                 6) Thompson, Kyle 10              
     7) Sparks, Manabu 9                8)                                
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Kaylyn          11 Atherton            33-01.50   32-02.00  
      29-10.50  FOUL  30-10  29-11.50  32-02  31-04
  2 Hurt, Sophie              10 Oldham Count        30-04.50   29-04.00  
      27-09.50  27-05  27-02.50  27-08  29-01  29-04
  3 Ryan, Holly               10 Mercy Academ        26-08.50   29-03.00  
      26-00.50  27-05  28-11  29-03  28-09.50  28-06
  4 McGregor, Gabbie          10 Assumption          27-06.50   28-06.00  
      26-00  25-10  27-04  25-11.50  28-03  28-06
  5 Gooden, Grace              9 Oldham Count        27-03.25   27-04.00  
      26-06.50  26-04  27-04  26-04  23-06  24-04.50
  6 Warfield, Princess        11 Fern Creek          28-00.00   27-02.00  
      26-01.50  26-04  26-04.50  26-01  27-02  26-03.50
  7 Junior, Anyiaha            9 Louisville B        27-00.00   26-09.50  
      25-03  26-09.50  25-00  FOUL  24-11  24-05
  8 Middleton, Kate           11 Assumption          26-00.00   24-10.00  
      22-06  22-07  24-10           
  9 Athoba, Nyandeng          12 Fern Creek          27-10.50   24-04.00  
      24-04  23-01  22-05           
 10 Chicani, Alice            12 Sacred Heart        26-03.00   24-03.00  
      22-09.50  22-01  24-03           
 11 Ross, Savannah             9 South Oldham        23-07.50   23-05.00  
      FOUL  23-05  23-01.50           
 12 Shanti, Rofyonsta         12 Louisville B        22-07.00   23-01.25  
      22-06  18-08  23-01.25           
 13 Berry, Amy                10 Sacred Heart        25-02.50   22-01.00  
      FOUL  20-06  22-01           
 14 Marion, Jordan            12 Eastern             19-11.50   21-07.25  
      17-09.75  21-07.25  21-05           
 15 Dobelstein, Maya          11 Eastern             20-10.00   21-06.00  
      21-06  21-04.50  20-09.50           
 16 Funke, Grace               9 Mercy Academ        22-02.50   21-05.50  
      19-03  21-05.50  19-09           
 17 Muncaster, Jillian         9 Atherton            21-03.00   19-04.00  
      16-02  19-04  18-08           
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Muncaster, Jared          12 Atherton            47-08.00   46-07.50  
      46-07.50  43-10  FOUL  FOUL  46-02.50  FOUL
  2 Alexander, Nate           12 Eastern             41-00.00   44-04.50  
      40-10.50  40-04  39-03  44-04.50  40-10  41-11
  3 Kehoe, Jacob              10 Oldham Count        43-11.50   42-09.00  
      42-01.50  38-08  40-07  41-04.50  42-09  41-02.50
  4 Wells, Armon              12 Fern Creek                     42-01.00  
      42-01  39-00  41-02  38-11  40-11.50  36-04
  5 Biggs, Fischer            11 Fern Creek          41-01.00   40-05.00  
      40-05  FOUL  39-02.50  40-00.50  39-11  40-04.50
  6 Roberts, Alex             12 Oldham Count        41-04.00   39-04.50  
      37-00  35-09  39-04.50  36-06.50  FOUL  36-08.50
  7 Lennon, John              12 Atherton            36-06.50   37-05.00  
      36-07  37-05  36-10.50  34-04  35-09  33-07
  8 Mihalyov, John            12 Louisville B                   37-00.50  
      33-06  37-00.50  36-01           
  9 Jefferson, A.J.            9 Trinity (Lou        37-07.75   36-08.00  
      35-07.50  36-08  FOUL           
 10 Hook, Deke                12 Trinity (Lou        36-09.25   34-10.50  
      FOUL  34-10.50  34-10.50           
 11 Brown, Alan               11 Louisville B        35-04.00   34-09.00  
      34-09  33-05  FOUL           
 12 Feldman, Alex             11 South Oldham        33-07.00   34-04.50  
      32-11  34-04.50  33-09           
 13 Johnson, Stevie            9 South Oldham        32-06.00   32-06.00  
      32-06  31-09.50  2-03           
 14 Funk, Hunter              12 Eastern             37-00.00   31-02.50  
      31-02.50  FOUL  30-09           
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Kaylyn          11 Atherton               91-02      96-07  
      82-10  87-02  FOUL  82-00  88-01.50  96-07
  2 Hurt, Sophie              10 Oldham Count           89-02      89-01  
      89-01  88-03.50  84-09  86-02  FOUL  83-11
  3 McGregor, Gabbie          10 Assumption             63-02      80-02  
      79-06  75-08  67-02  FOUL  69-11.50  80-02
  4 Chicani, Alice            12 Sacred Heart           81-03      77-04  
      67-09  70-08  72-08.50  73-11.50  77-04  72-04.50
  5 Junior, Anyiaha            9 Louisville B           78-09      75-11  
      75-11  67-06  FOUL  71-06.50  74-09  FOUL
  6 Powell, Anna              12 South Oldham           77-07      75-08  
      72-04.50  73-06.50  FOUL  72-05  FOUL  75-08
  7 Ryan, Holly               10 Mercy Academ           73-10      75-07  
      68-09  61-00  FOUL  67-02  75-07  72-01.50
  8 Bower, Tabi               10 Sacred Heart           72-00      66-05  
      55-00.50  62-09  66-05         
  9 Muncaster, Jillian         9 Atherton               65-05      63-05  
      57-10  FOUL  63-05           
 10 Middleton, Kate           11 Assumption             58-11      61-00  
      61-00  54-00  59-02           
 11 Shanti, Rofyonsta         12 Louisville B           53-05      60-00  
      60-00  57-05  54-03.50           
 12 Dobelstein, Maya          11 Eastern                70-03   59-10.50  
      58-01.50  57-01.50  59-10.50           
 13 Warfield, Princess        11 Fern Creek             60-03   56-11.50  
      52-03  FOUL  56-11.50          
 14 Athoba, Nyandeng          12 Fern Creek             61-10      56-07  
      56-07  47-04  FOUL         
 15 Gooden, Grace              9 Oldham Count           72-06      55-06  
      55-04  54-02.50  55-06          
 16 Marion, Jordan            12 Eastern                50-05      50-09  
      47-06  49-10.50  50-09           
 17 Whittaker, Madison         9 Mercy Academ           45-05      45-00  
      42-04  45-00  41-00           
 18 Ferriell, Olivia          10 South Oldham           53-11      39-08  
      36-03  FOUL  39-08           
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Muncaster, Jared          12 Atherton              132-09     131-11  
      FOUL  130-00  131-11  123-07.50  130-01  FOUL
  2 Biggs, Fischer            11 Fern Creek            125-01     126-04  
      123-07.50  115-11  116-09  104-07  126-04  125-06
  3 Roberts, Alex             12 Oldham Count          125-01     125-07  
      114-02  112-08  FOUL  FOUL  125-07  123-10.50
  4 Lennon, John              12 Atherton              107-08     106-10  
      106-01.50  FOUL  99-05  FOUL  FOUL  106-10
  5 Morris, Quinlan           10 Oldham Count          103-10     103-04  
      103-04  FOUL  96-11  99-07  FOUL  85-08
  6 Quigley, Michael          12 Eastern               105-02      99-03  
      74-11  85-11  99-03  88-08  96-11  86-00
  7 Funk, Hunter              12 Eastern                91-11      97-03  
      89-09  97-03  91-00  FOUL  FOUL  82-08
  8 Feldman, Alex             11 South Oldham           92-06      97-01  
      97-01  95-02  95-04           
  9 Wells, Armon              12 Fern Creek             75-08      91-10  
      91-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Jefferson, A.J.            9 Trinity (Lou           84-09      80-10  
      75-11  77-00  80-10           
 11 Hook, Deke                12 Trinity (Lou           86-11      79-09  
      79-08  79-09  77-04           
 12 Hom, Zachary              10 South Oldham           83-10      77-00  
      69-11.50  77-00  FOUL           
 13 Brown, Alan               11 Louisville B           68-08   70-09.50  
      68-06  70-09.50  67-09           
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mink, Kenna               11 Louisville B        15-06.00   16-03.00  
      FOUL  15-08  16-01  15-09.50  FOUL  16-03
  2 Savage, Ragan             11 Atherton            14-11.25   15-08.00  
      FOUL  15-02  14-07  14-05  FOUL  15-08
  3 Moore, Jayla              12 Louisville B        15-03.00   15-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-05  15-07  14-03  15-04
  4 Bottoms, Keyanna          10 Fern Creek          16-07.00  J15-07.00  
      15-04  15-02  FOUL  14-05.50  15-03  15-07
  5 Sterling, Grace           12 South Oldham                  J15-07.00  
      14-10.50  15-02.50  15-02  14-08.50  15-07  15-01.50
  6 Despain, Josie            10 Oldham Count        16-06.75   15-02.50  
      14-11  14-07.50  14-08  15-02.50  FOUL  14-06.50
  7 Read, Gracie              11 South Oldham        15-01.00   15-02.00  
      13-08.50  13-11.50  14-10  13-06  15-02  14-01
  8 Grady, Lauryn             12 Assumption          15-09.00   14-08.00  
      14-02.50  14-07.50  14-08           
  9 O'Dea, Annie               9 Assumption          15-01.00   14-06.50  
      13-08.50  14-05  14-06.50           
 10 Giles, Reece               9 Oldham Count        13-11.00   14-06.00  
      14-06  13-07.50  FOUL            
 11 Dailey, Mikayla            9 Mercy Academ        13-11.00   12-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-08           
 12 Brown, Achante            12 Eastern             14-01.00   12-02.00  
      FOUL  12-02  FOUL           
 13 Freville, Sam             12 Mercy Academ        12-02.75   11-05.00  
      10-06  11-05  10-10           
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ralston, Curtis           12 Fern Creek          22-01.50   21-09.50  
      FOUL  19-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  21-09.50
  2 Springfield, Robbie       12 Trinity (Lou        22-07.50   21-06.50  
      20-06  20-10  20-06.50  21-02  20-10.50  21-06.50
  3 Jones, Santana            12 Trinity (Lou        20-00.75   20-03.00  
      20-00.50  20-03  20-01.50  19-00.75  19-09.50  18-09.75
  4 Durrah, Damon             12 Fern Creek          19-07.75   20-01.50  
      17-10.50  19-09.50  20-01.50  19-04  19-04.50  19-10.25
  5 Salter, Quinton           12 Seneca              20-01.75   19-05.00  
      FOUL  19-05  FOUL  17-11.50  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Eliott, Robert            12 Louisville B        19-07.00   18-05.50  
      17-11.50  18-05.50  17-08.25  18-05  17-03.50  18-03
  7 Meinhold, Jameson         12 Oldham Count        18-10.25   18-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-04  17-06.50  17-10.50  18-03
  8 Minkins, Josh             10 Louisville B        19-02.50   18-02.50  
      18-02.50  FOUL  FOUL           
  9 Johnson, Darius           12 Eastern             19-03.00   17-08.00  
      17-06  17-01  17-08           
 10 Dornick, Dawson           11 Oldham Count        18-04.50   16-06.25  
      16-06.25  16-05  16-05.75           
 11 Paisley, Brooks           10 South Oldham        18-04.25   15-10.50  
      FOUL  15-10.50  FOUL            
 12 Tchamake, Paul            11 Eastern             16-07.00   15-10.00  
      15-03.50  15-05.50  15-10           
 13 tolle, Gavin              10 Atherton            17-00.00   14-10.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-10.50           
 14 Baldwin, Scottie          11 Atherton            16-00.00   13-10.50  
      13-10.50    x             
 -- Fisher, Dillon            11 South Oldham        16-08.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bottoms, Keyanna          10 Fern Creek          37-10.00   36-04.00  
      34-09  35-00.50  36-04  35-11.50  35-01  36-04
  2 O'Dea, Annie               9 Assumption          31-08.50   33-08.50  
      32-04.50  32-07.50  33-08.50  31-08.50  31-01  FOUL
  3 Moore, Jayla              12 Louisville B        32-05.00   32-11.00  
      30-06  31-06  32-11  30-07  30-00.50  30-09
  4 Jackson, Cierra           11 Eastern             32-10.75   31-11.00  
      FOUL  31-11  FOUL  FOUL  31-00.50  31-02
  5 Sterling, Grace           12 South Oldham        31-07.00   31-01.00  
      FOUL  30-04.50  30-06.50  29-03.50  31-01  FOUL
  6 Giles, Reece               9 Oldham Count        29-05.25   30-09.00  
      30-09  FOUL  29-09  28-05.50  29-04  29-01
  7 Grady, Lauryn             12 Assumption          28-04.00   29-03.00  
      26-10  28-02  29-03  28-00.50  28-02  27-01
  8 Crosby, Mia                9 Oldham Count        28-04.25   29-02.00  
      29-02  28-10  29-01           
  9 Whitlock, Savanna          9 South Oldham        28-02.75   28-02.50  
      FOUL  27-04  28-02.50           
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ralston, Curtis           12 Fern Creek          44-01.00   43-02.00  
      42-09  42-02.50  41-02.25  42-02  43-02  41-07
  2 Pirtle, Julian            10 Trinity (Lou        39-10.25   41-04.00  
      38-03.50  39-01.50  39-08  38-08.50  37-05  41-04
  3 Eliott, Robert            12 Louisville B        41-00.00   40-03.00  
      38-08  38-06  39-03  39-04  40-03  39-09
  4 Young, David              10 Louisville B        40-05.00   40-02.00  
      38-05.50  37-02  38-11.50  38-04  39-09  40-02
  5 Johnson, Darius           12 Eastern             40-05.50   38-00.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  36-11  37-09.50  38-00.50  FOUL
  6 Cook, Atorion             11 Fern Creek          39-08.00   37-10.50  
      37-07.50  37-02  37-05  36-04  37-10.50  37-05.50
  7 Christie, Mason           10 South Oldham        37-05.75   35-08.00  
      34-04.50  35-06  34-05.50  34-10.50  35-08  32-11
  8 Stengel, Cooper            9 Trinity (Lou        34-09.00   33-06.50  
      32-04  33-06.50  33-03           
  9 Thiess, Liam              10 South Oldham        34-03.50   31-09.00  
      31-09  29-11  FOUL           
 10 Baldwin, Scottie          11 Atherton            36-02.00   31-01.00  
      FOUL  31-00  31-01           
 11 tolle, Gavin              10 Atherton                       30-00.50  
      FOUL  27-08  30-00.50           
 12 Tchamake, Paul            11 Eastern             31-02.00   29-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  29-07           
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scott, Cierra             12 Sacred Heart         5-02.00    5-00.00   Jumpoff 5'1
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Smith, Myia               12 Sacred Heart         5-00.00   J5-00.00   Jumpoff NH
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Despain, Josie            10 Oldham Count         5-03.00   J5-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Cissell, Audrey           12 Assumption           4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Van Feldt, Alexa          11 South Oldham         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Warren, Riley             10 Assumption           4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Bottoms, Keyanna          10 Fern Creek           4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    O    O    X 
  8 Harold, Lilah              9 South Oldham         4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Smith, Alexis             12 Fern Creek                      4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Springfield, Robbie       12 Trinity (Lou         6-06.00    6-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Favors, Bryce             12 Eastern              6-04.00   J6-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kennedy, Trivi            11 Oldham Count         6-00.00    6-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Owes, Tj                  12 Fern Creek           6-02.00    5-10.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Johnson, Darius           12 Eastern              6-00.00   J5-10.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Harper, Christian         11 Oldham Count         5-10.00    5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Jones, Santana            12 Trinity (Lou         5-10.00   J5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Thompson, Kyle            10 South Oldham         5-06.00    5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Ralston, Curtis           12 Fern Creek           5-08.00    5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Roy, Zach                  9 South Oldham         5-02.00    5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Young, David              10 Louisville B         5-02.00    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis, Bobbi-Dawn        10 Oldham Count         8-00.00    7-00.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hoover, Paige              9 Eastern              7-00.00    6-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Robinson, Hannah          11 Oldham Count         6-00.00    6-00.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Burzynski, Sophie         10 Sacred Heart         6-06.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Levinson, Luke             8 Eastern             12-06.00   14-00.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-01 13-06 14-00 14-06 
        XO     O    XO   XXO     O   XXX 
  2 Lyons, Jacob              12 Louisville B        11-06.00   12-00.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O     O     O 
  3 Boyle, Ryan               12 Trinity (Lou        13-00.00   11-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  4 Stewart, Evan              9 Oldham Count        11-06.00   11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  5 Sams, Charles Austin      11 Eastern              9-06.00    9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO   XXX 
  6 O'Mahoney, Fin             9 Trinity (Lou         8-00.00    8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Henning, Jacob            10 Oldham Count         7-06.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 41  Mixed Shot Put Unified
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matthews, Kobe           M11 Oldham Count                   67-03.00   Jacob Kehoe
  2 Passafiume, Reece        M11 Oldham Count                   60-04.50   Ryan Meyer
  3 Miller, Cierra           W11 Eastern                        59-06.50   Nate Alexander
  4 Wyder, Mark              M11 Oldham Count                   56-05.00   Sophie Hurt
  5 Rawlings, Cory           M10 Oldham Count                   51-00.75   Devin Rioux
  6 McFarland, John          M11 Eastern                        50-03.75   Michael Quigley
  7 Bradshaw, Dane           M12 Eastern                        48-06.00   Hunter Funk
  8 Whitehead, Lucy          W11 Oldham Count                   45-09.75   Grace Gooden
  9 Teston, Katherine        W11 Eastern                        31-09.25   Maya Dobelstein
 10 Matsen, Bridget          W10 Oldham Count                   25-02.50   Madeleine Brozak
 -- Chmielewski, Ben         M11 Eastern                             SCR  
 -- Watkins, Emma             W9 Oldham Count                        SCR  
 -- Marion, Jordan           W12 Eastern             20-10.75        SCR  
 -- Martin, Michael          M11 Eastern                             SCR  
 -- Baldwin, Scottie         M11 Atherton                            SCR  
 -- Huston, Azim             M11 Atherton                            SCR  
 
Event 42  Mixed Long Jump Unified
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Huston, Azim             M11 Atherton                       27-05.00   Scottie Baldwin
  2 Miller, Cierra           W11 Eastern                        22-09.00   Michael Martin
  3 Matthews, Kobe           M11 Oldham Count                   21-01.00   Ivon Barrios
  4 Passafiume, Reece        M11 Oldham Count                   19-09.00   Emma Watkins
  5 Rawlings, Cory           M10 Oldham Count                   19-01.50   Ryan Meyer
  6 Wyder, Mark              M11 Oldham Count                   17-11.00   Mark Wyder
  7 Bradshaw, Dane           M12 Eastern                        17-05.00   Ben Chmielewski
  8 Whitehead, Lucy          W11 Oldham Count                   14-02.50   Janell Prater
  9 Matsen, Bridget          W10 Oldham Count                    9-01.00   Macey Samples
 -- Kehoe, Jacob             M10 Oldham Count                        SCR  
 
Event 43  Mixed 2x50 Meter Relay Unified
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Atherton                                                       13.27  
     1) Coleman, Iderian 10             2) Huston, Azim 11                
  2 Oldham County                                                  16.57  
     1) Hurt, Sophie 10                 2) Wyder, Mark 11                 
  3 Fern Creek                                                     17.27  
     1) Lloyd, Jeremiah 11              2) Sanders, Mikias 9              
  4 Oldham County  'B'                                             19.42  
     1) Whitehead, Lucy 11              2) Gooden, Grace 9                
  5 Fern Creek  'B'                                                22.26  
     1) Owens, D'Mauri 10               2) Loetz, David 12                
  6 Eastern                                                        24.80  
     1) Clarkson, Savannah 11           2) Teston, Katherine 11           
 -- Oldham County  'C'                                               SCR  
     1) Prater, Janell 11               2) Matsen, Bridget 10             
 
Event 44  Mixed 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Unified
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oldham County  'B'                                           1:01.33  
     1) Brozak, Madeleine 11            2) Rowling, Cory 11               
     3) Wyder, Mark 11                  4) Rioux, Devin 9                 
  2 Oldham County                                                1:07.09  
     1) Passafiume, Reece 11            2) Barrios, Ivon 11               
     3) Matthews, Kobe 11               4) Watkins, Emma 9                
  3 Eastern  'B'                                                 1:12.89  
     1) Chmielewski, Ben 11             2) Clarkson, Savannah 11          
     3) Bradshaw, Dane 12               4) McFarland, John 11             
  4 Fern Creek                                                   1:18.41  
     1) Colvin, Lily 11                 2) Lloyd, Jeremiah 11             
     3) Cook, Atorion 11                4) Loetz, David 12                
  5 Oldham County  'C'                                           1:29.42  
     1) Prater, Janell 11               2) Samples, Macey 10              
     3) Whitehead, Lucy 11              4) Matsen, Bridget 10             
  6 Eastern                                                      1:42.53  
     1) Gay, Rachel 11                  2) Mercer, Carson 12              
     3) Miller, Cierra 11               4) Teston, Katherine 11           
 
Event 45  Mixed 2x200 Meter Relay Unified
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Atherton                                                       52.97   2 
     1) Coleman, Iderian 10             2) Huston, Azim 11                
  2 Oldham County                                                1:01.83   2 
     1) Passafiume, Reece 11            2) Watkins, Emma 9                
  3 Oldham County  'B'                                           1:04.08   2 
     1) Barrios, Ivon 11                2) Matthews, Kobe 11              
  4 Oldham County  'C'                                           1:08.52   2 
     1) Brozak, Madeleine 11            2) Rawlings, Cory 10              
  5 Eastern                                                      1:09.53   1 
     1) Chmielewski, Ben 11             2) Bradshaw, Dane 12              
  6 Eastern  'B'                                                 1:13.75   2 
     1) Martin, Michael 11              2) McFarland, John 11             
  7 Fern Creek                                                   1:17.43   1 
     1) Curtis, Hayden 11               2) Lloyd, Jeremiah 11             
  8 Fern Creek  'B'                                              1:25.48   2 
     1) Jones, Jayden 10                2) Loetz, David 12                
  9 Eastern  'C'                                                 1:36.68   1 
     1) Miller, Cierra 11               2) Ragsdale, Madison 11