DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     CSAA XC 2018 4th and Under - 10/1/2018                      
                          E.P. "Tom" Sawyer Start Park                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 1200 Meter Run CC 3rd Grade 3rd and 4th
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Gilvin, Garrison             Our Lady of Lourdes    4:15.62    1             
  2 Holt, Charlie                Holy Trinity           4:39.18    2             
  3 Albritton, Aidan             St. Patrick School     4:40.34    3             
  4 Crider, Nolan                St. Agnes              4:41.50    4             
  5 Broniak, Michael             St. Agnes              4:44.94    5             
  6 Norton, Thomas               St. Stephen Martyr     4:45.87    6             
  7 Rhea, Ethan                  Notre Dame A           4:46.82                  
  8 Gentner, Logan               Holy Trinity           4:48.13    7             
  9 Boone, Miles                 St. Agnes              4:50.13    8             
 10 Scott, Blake                 St. Edward             4:51.83    9             
 11 Vonderhaar, Alex             St. Patrick School     4:55.16   10             
 12 Heitkamper, Braden           St. Edward             4:58.56   11             
 13 Seufert, Samuel              Our Lady of Lourdes    4:58.82   12             
 14 Bohn, Caleb                  St. Michael            5:01.43                  
 15 Koetter, Hudson              Holy Spirit            5:01.65   13             
 16 Varner, Wade                 St. Bernard            5:01.89   14             
 17 O'Bryan, Jack                St. Agnes              5:02.45   15             
 18 Ray, Jacob                   St. Agnes              5:02.67   16             
 19 Jaso, Joe                    St. Francis            5:03.61                  
 20 Yochum, Vincent              St. Agnes              5:04.83   17             
 21 Chase, Nelson                St. Leonard            5:05.98   18             
 22 Holt, James                  Holy Trinity           5:07.35   19             
 23 Cebe, Ben                    St. Stephen Martyr     5:07.87   20             
 24 Abell, Luka                  St. Albert t           5:08.33   21             
 25 Haws, John                   Our Lady of Lourdes    5:09.08   22             
 26 Seymour, Cody                St. Margaret Mary      5:12.64   23             
 27 Browning, Patrick            St. Bernard            5:14.66   24             
 28 Weis, Griffin                St. Patrick School     5:14.71   25             
 29 Basa, Rafael                 St. Mary Aca           5:15.76   26             
 30 Seelye, Jack                 St. Bernard            5:16.30   27             
 31 Chism, Ian                   St. Agnes              5:23.00                  
 32 Clifford, John Patrick       St. Agnes              5:25.61                  
 33 Roth, William                St. Aloysius           5:29.26                  
 34 Yates, Ryan                  Ascension El           5:29.85                  
 35 Dalrymple, Sam               St. Albert t           5:30.60   28             
 36 Day, Tyler                   St. Edward             5:31.10   29             
 37 Whitmore, Noah               St. Stephen Martyr     5:32.89   30             
 38 Derrick, Everett             St. Agnes              5:33.28                  
 39 Smith, Philip                Holy Spirit            5:34.77   31             
 40 Stearman, Rhett              Our Lady of Lourdes    5:35.18   32             
 41 Cramer, Cameron              St. Stephen Martyr     5:35.19   33             
 42 Brown, Gavin                 St. Mary Aca           5:36.99   34             
 43 Theuer, Christopher          Holy Spirit            5:37.27   35             
 44 Brown, Grayson               St. Mary Aca           5:37.27   36             
 45 Silver, Caiden               St. Leonard            5:37.39   37             
 46 Silver, Legacy               St. Leonard            5:37.41   38             
 47 Gunderson, Beckett           Holy Trinity           5:37.66   39             
 48 Quirino, Caleb               St. Gabriel            5:39.38                  
 49 Kidner, Aidan                St. Mary Aca           5:40.05   40             
 50 Butler, John Paul            Corpus Chris           5:40.37                  
 51 Pifer, Will                  St. Martha             5:40.58                  
 52 Crittendon, Ian              St. Mary Aca           5:41.18   41             
 53 Jennings, Sean               St. Margaret Mary      5:41.47   42             
 54 Rademaker, William           Holy Trinity           5:43.03   43             
 55 Pieroni, Ryan                Holy Trinity           5:44.04   44             
 56 Lewis, Adam                  St. Edward             5:45.30   45             
 57 Wolff, Nick                  St. Stephen Martyr     5:45.38   46             
 58 Renda, Jack                  Holy Trinity           5:48.20                  
 59 Mattingly, Walter            Holy Spirit            5:49.20   47             
 60 Brey, Calvin                 St. Agnes              5:49.72                  
 61 Wilson, Dominic              St. Margaret Mary      5:50.91   48             
 62 Brown, Benson                St. Aloysius           5:50.94                  
 63 Leachman, Evan               St. Stephen Martyr     5:56.32   49             
 64 Duthie, Calvin               Holy Spirit            5:57.23   50             
 65 Walsh, Rajaii                St. Stephen Martyr     6:01.26                  
 66 Huber, Alex                  St. Michael            6:02.97                  
 67 Sullivan, Aiden              St. Nicholas           6:03.56                  
 68 Beatty, Nicholas             St. Bernard            6:04.37   51             
 69 Spalding, Noah               Holy Spirit            6:04.87   52             
 70 Collins, Brennan             St. Margaret Mary      6:05.75   53             
 71 Horlander, Oliver            St. Margaret Mary      6:06.11   54             
 72 Clasen, Owen                 Holy Trinity           6:06.56                  
 73 Link, Nolan                  St. Raphael            6:08.15                  
 74 Leib, Elliott                St. Francis            6:08.69                  
 75 Scott, Clayton               St. Margaret Mary      6:09.47   55             
 76 Shearin, Robert              Corpus Chris           6:10.93                  
 77 Hickson, Aidan               Corpus Chris           6:16.32                  
 78 Early, Jacob                 St. Albert t           6:16.79   56             
 79 Moter, Quinn                 Sacred Heart           6:18.88                  
 80 Flipper, Luke                St. Nicholas           6:18.98                  
 81 Rouchka, Thomas              St. Margaret Mary      6:21.94                  
 82 Smith, Lavin                 Holy Spirit            6:22.68                  
 83 Hancock, Bryce               St. Patrick School     6:23.32   57             
 84 Vierra, Antone               St. Patrick School     6:23.87   58             
 85 Pifer, Hunter                St. Martha             6:34.93                  
 86 Deck, Jacob                  St. Agnes              6:36.65                  
 87 McClellan, John              St. Agnes              6:39.78                  
 88 Lorenz, Zeke                 St. Agnes              6:41.35                  
 89 Luckett, Clayton             St. Patrick School     6:42.27   59             
 90 Sanderfer, Nick              Ascension El           6:43.27                  
 91 Hughes, Adam                 St. Albert t           6:45.16   60             
 92 Denham, Jamison              St. Margaret Mary      6:45.63                  
 93 Schreck, Otis                Our Lady of Lourdes    6:45.87   61             
 94 Church, Sam                  St. Francis            6:47.39                  
 95 Williamson, Trevor           Our Lady of Lourdes    6:49.51   62             
 96 Montoya, Lucien              Sacred Heart           6:50.01                  
 97 Lasecki, John                Sacred Heart           6:50.92                  
 98 Zoglman, Matthew             St. Agnes              6:55.51                  
 99 Bird, Nathaniel              St. Bernard            6:55.95   63             
100 Denardo, Sal                 St. Leonard            7:01.24   64             
101 Pogue, Hayden                Holy Spirit            7:06.48                  
102 Arnold, Logan                St. Edward             7:26.35   65             
103 Duckworth, Max               St. Martha             7:49.96                  
104 Rabaut, Charlie              St. Leonard           10:19.33   66             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Agnes                    32    4    5    8   15   16   17               
      Total Time:    19:19.02                                                    
         Average:     4:49.76                                                    
   2 Holy Trinity Parish Schoo    67    2    7   19   39   43   44               
      Total Time:    20:12.32                                                    
         Average:     5:03.08                                                    
   3 Our Lady of Lourdes          67    1   12   22   32   61   62               
      Total Time:    19:58.70                                                    
         Average:     4:59.68                                                    
   4 St. Stephen Martyr           89    6   20   30   33   46   49               
      Total Time:    21:01.82                                                    
         Average:     5:15.46                                                    
   5 St. Edward                   94    9   11   29   45   65                    
      Total Time:    21:06.79                                                    
         Average:     5:16.70                                                    
   6 St. Patrick School           95    3   10   25   57   58   59               
      Total Time:    21:13.53                                                    
         Average:     5:18.39                                                    
   7 St. Bernard                 116   14   24   27   51   63                    
      Total Time:    21:37.22                                                    
         Average:     5:24.31                                                    
   8 Holy Spirit                 126   13   31   35   47   50   52               
      Total Time:    22:02.89                                                    
         Average:     5:30.73                                                    
   9 St. Mary Academy (Louisvi   136   26   34   36   40   41                    
      Total Time:    22:10.07                                                    
         Average:     5:32.52                                                    
  10 St. Leonard                 157   18   37   38   64   66                    
      Total Time:    23:22.02                                                    
         Average:     5:50.51                                                    
  11 St. Albert the Great        165   21   28   56   60                         
      Total Time:    23:40.88                                                    
         Average:     5:55.22                                                    
  12 St. Margaret Mary           166   23   42   48   53   54   55               
      Total Time:    22:50.77                                                    
         Average:     5:42.70