DC Race Timing

CSAA XC 2019

CSAA XC 2019

October 07, 2019


DC Race Timing DC Race Timing

Overall Finish List - Boys

2nd and Under Boys 1/2 Mile

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    187  Germain Mulume        Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          3:03.3  6:07/M        
    2      2     69  Greyson Cloern        Holy Spirit                              3:08.5  6:17/M        
    3      3    752  Matthew Rodriguez     St. Margaret Mary                        3:12.2  6:25/M        
    4      4    693  Hayden Bush           St. Leonard                              3:17.4  6:35/M        
    5      5    251  Cooper Cox            Sacred Heart Model School                3:17.6  6:35/M        
    6  (< 4)    879  Colton Stone          St. Nicholas Academy                     3:18.7  6:37/M        
    7      6    185  Elijah Kramer         Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          3:20.6  6:41/M        
    8      7    970  Evan Cramer           St. Stephen Martyr                       3:20.8  6:42/M        
    9      8     89  Connor Mattingly      Holy Spirit                              3:24.9  6:50/M        
   10      9    651  Jude Oetken           St. Francis of Assisi School             3:25.5  6:51/M        
   11  (< 4)    486  Mason Sauerbeck       St. Aloysius                             3:25.9  6:52/M        
   12     10    849  Garrett Sharp         St. Michael                              3:27.3  6:55/M        
   13     11    939  Hudson Howze          St. Raphael                              3:28.2  6:57/M        
   14     12    425  Watson Torres         St. Agnes                                3:28.8  6:58/M        
   15     13    936  Elijah Gates          St. Raphael                              3:29.4  6:59/M        
   16     14    944  Keenan Meyer          St. Raphael                              3:29.6  6:59/M        
   17     15    826  Dylan Compton         St. Michael                              3:31.8  7:04/M        
   18  (< 4)    169  Samuel Watkins        Holy Trinity Parish School               3:33.7  7:08/M        
   19     16    369  William Laracy        St. Agnes                                3:34.3  7:09/M        
   20     17   4683   Camden               St Martha                                3:34.5  7:09/M        
   21     18    614  Marek Spina           St. Edward                               3:35.1  7:10/M        
   22  (< 4)    875  Corvion Reynolds      St. Nicholas Academy                     3:35.9  7:12/M        
   23  (< 4)    209  Emilio Garcia         Our Lady of Lourdes                      3:36.3  7:13/M        
   24     19    250  Calvin Chesney        Sacred Heart Model School                3:36.7  7:14/M        
   25     20    392  William Nold          St. Agnes                                3:37.7  7:16/M        
   26  (< 4)    170  Thomas Watkins        Holy Trinity Parish School               3:38.3  7:17/M        
   27     21    964  Austin Britt          St. Stephen Martyr                       3:38.3  7:17/M        
   28     22    638  Jake Koerber          St. Francis of Assisi School             3:38.5  7:17/M        
   29  (< 4)    886  Asher Albritton       St. Patrick School                       3:40.5  7:21/M        
   30     23    815  Brooks Parrino        St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            3:41.3  7:23/M        
   31     24    706  Zach Sheehan          St. Leonard                              3:43.2  7:27/M        
   32  (< 4)    926  Carter Schardein      St. Patrick School                       3:43.3  7:27/M        
   33     25    411  Oliver Schroeder      St. Agnes                                3:44.4  7:29/M        
   34     26    308  Andrew Brown          St. Agnes                                3:44.7  7:30/M        
   35     27    958  Finn Zoeller          St. Raphael                              3:45.4  7:31/M        
   36     28    731  Jude Harris           St. Margaret Mary                        3:45.8  7:32/M        
   37  (< 4)    233  Owen Webb             Our Lady of Lourdes                      3:46.6  7:33/M        
   38     29    788  Owen Austin           St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            3:46.6  7:33/M        
   39     30    331  Ryan Dusza            St. Agnes                                3:47.2  7:35/M        
   40     31    674  Matthew Jarvi         St. Gabriel                              3:47.4  7:35/M        
   41     32    734  Jack Hazard           St. Margaret Mary                        3:47.5  7:35/M        
   42     33    750  Ethan Reed            St. Margaret Mary                        3:47.6  7:35/M        
   43  (> 6)    340  Clay Fennell          St. Agnes                                3:48.1  7:36/M        
   44     34    995  Keaton Nuxoll         St. Stephen Martyr                       3:48.1  7:36/M        
   45     35    124  Walter Weis           Holy Spirit                              3:48.4  7:37/M        
   46     36    669  Kaiden Hardison       St. Gabriel                              3:48.5  7:37/M        
   47  (> 6)    352  Everett Iliff         St. Agnes                                3:48.7  7:37/M        
   48     37    612  Nathan Scott          St. Edward                               3:49.0  7:38/M        
   49     38    113  Anthony Thompson      Holy Spirit                              3:49.2  7:39/M        
   50     39    719  Henry Dicken          St. Margaret Mary                        3:50.7  7:41/M        
   51     40   4684   Braedyn              St Martha                                3:50.9  7:42/M        
   52  (> 6)    417  Wyatt Sprowl          St. Agnes                                3:52.9  7:46/M        
   53  (> 6)    350  William Hunn          St. Agnes                                3:54.5  7:49/M        
   54  (> 6)    428  Cole Williams         St. Agnes                                3:55.0  7:50/M        
   55     41    183  Henry Dutschke        Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          3:55.1  7:50/M        
   56     42    663  Jake Bolton           St. Gabriel                              3:56.6  7:53/M        
   57     43    588  Daniel Day            St. Edward                               3:56.7  7:54/M        
   58  (> 6)    335  Andy Edelen           St. Agnes                                3:57.8  7:56/M        
   59     44    704  Louis Rabaut          St. Leonard                              3:58.0  7:56/M        
   60     45    746  Gabriel Ratterman     St. Margaret Mary                        3:58.9  7:58/M        
   61     46     96  Finn Murphy           Holy Spirit                              3:59.0  7:58/M        
   62     47     93  Declan Miller         Holy Spirit                              3:59.2  7:58/M        
   63     48   4686   Benjamin             St Martha                                3:59.3  7:59/M        
   64     49   4679   Jeremy               St Martha                                4:01.5  8:03/M        
   65     50    191  Emerson Satram        Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          4:03.2  8:06/M        
   66     51    827  Cole Douglas          St. Michael                              4:03.8  8:08/M        
   67     52    973  John Lucas Crick      St. Stephen Martyr                       4:07.8  8:16/M        
   68  (> 6)    375  Henry Luking          St. Agnes                                4:08.1  8:16/M        
   69     53    705  Thomas Rabaut         St. Leonard                              4:09.4  8:19/M        
   70  (> 6)    330  Anthony Durbin        St. Agnes                                4:11.5  8:23/M        
   71  (> 6)    391  Ryan Mills            St. Agnes                                4:11.9  8:24/M        
   72     54    801  Henry Cahill          St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            4:12.0  8:24/M        
   73  (> 6)    102  Colson Ryan           Holy Spirit                              4:12.5  8:25/M        
   74     55    184  Nicholas Emmons       Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          4:12.5  8:25/M        
   75     56    182  Mason Dowell          Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          4:12.7  8:26/M        
   76  (> 6)    373  Walter Lorenz         St. Agnes                                4:13.4  8:27/M        
   77     57    656  Jude Powell           St. Francis of Assisi School             4:14.3  8:29/M        
   78     58   4685   Bradley              St Martha                                4:15.1  8:30/M        
   79  (> 6)    388  William Mersch        St. Agnes                                4:15.7  8:31/M        
   80  (> 6)    759  Leeland Thomas        St. Margaret Mary                        4:16.6  8:33/M        
   81  (< 4)    497  Braylon Reichardt     St. Andrew                               4:16.9  8:34/M        
   82     59   1001  Andrew Voignier       St. Stephen Martyr                       4:17.7  8:35/M        
   83  (< 4)     27  Raphael Cogswell      Corpus Christi Classical Academy         4:20.4  8:41/M        
   84     60    629  Chase Gratz           St. Francis of Assisi School             4:21.0  8:42/M        
   85  (> 6)    358  Nelson Kang           St. Agnes                                4:21.2  8:43/M        
   86     61    700  Henry Furdek          St. Leonard                              4:21.8  8:44/M        
   87     62    672  Easton Hurst          St. Gabriel                              4:22.3  8:45/M        
   88  (> 6)    740  Luke McDonald         St. Margaret Mary                        4:23.0  8:46/M        
   89     63    953  Tommy Schulz          St. Raphael                              4:23.8  8:48/M        
   90     64    249  Arthur Cavallazzi     Sacred Heart Model School                4:25.4  8:51/M        
   91  (> 6)    376  Grant Malloy          St. Agnes                                4:26.0  8:52/M        
   92     65    592  Aiden Geiger          St. Edward                               4:28.0  8:56/M        
   93  (> 6)    353  Campbell Inman        St. Agnes                                4:28.9  8:58/M        
   94  (< 4)    865  Jameson Fox           St. Nicholas Academy                     4:32.6  9:05/M        
   95     66    999  Izayah Turner         St. Stephen Martyr                       4:35.7  9:12/M        
   96     67    831  Tyler Etienne         St. Michael                              4:35.9  9:12/M        
   97     68    579  Jacob Augustine       St. Edward                               4:38.9  9:18/M        
   98     69    848  Logan Ryan            St. Michael                              4:39.7  9:19/M        
   99  (< 4)    488  Adrian Tydlacka       St. Aloysius                             4:40.3  9:21/M        
  100     70    813  Luke Moller           St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            4:40.4  9:21/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (> 6)    176  Clay Atzinger         Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          4:41.3  9:23/M        
  102  (> 6)    756  Evan Rutledge         St. Margaret Mary                        4:41.7  9:23/M        
  103  (> 6)     98  Daniel O'Bryan        Holy Spirit                              4:56.2  9:53/M        
  104  (< 4)    499  Oliver Schneck        St. Andrew                               5:01.5 10:03/M        
  105     71    652  Dean Parker           St. Francis of Assisi School             5:03.5 10:07/M        
  106  (> 6)    984  Colin Lotz            St. Stephen Martyr                       5:07.0 10:14/M        
  107  (> 6)    749  Ryan Redmon           St. Margaret Mary                        5:09.7 10:20/M        
  108     72    280  Declan Roy            Sacred Heart Model School                5:10.1 10:20/M        
  109     73    633  Andrew Head           St. Francis of Assisi School             5:14.6 10:29/M        
  110  (> 6)    429  Samuel Willy          St. Agnes                                5:16.0 10:32/M        
  111  (> 6)    366  Andrew Krause         St. Agnes                                5:36.2 11:12/M        
  112  (> 6)    760  Livien Thomas         St. Margaret Mary                        5:38.8 11:18/M        
  113  (< 4)     45  Edmund Sampedro       Corpus Christi Classical Academy         5:39.2 11:19/M        
  114  (> 6)    642  Asher Lagenour        St. Francis of Assisi School             5:47.5 11:35/M        
  115  (> 6)    349  Henry Howe            St. Agnes                                5:59.5 11:59/M        
  116  (< 4)    475  George Brasler        St. Aloysius                             6:00.5 12:01/M        
  117  (> 6)    637  Elijah Houk-Bizzell   St. Francis of Assisi School             6:04.4 12:09/M        
  118  (< 4)    157  Cameron Purser        Holy Trinity Parish School               7:22.2 14:45/M        



Overall Finish List - Boys

3-4 Grade Boys .75 Miles

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    283  Joseph Sierpina       Sacred Heart Model School                4:28.5  5:58/M        
    2      2    343  Eli George            St. Agnes                                4:29.1  5:59/M        
    3      3    937  Jonah Gates           St. Raphael                              4:35.9  6:08/M        
    4  (< 4)    782  Finn Thomas           St. Martha                               4:37.4  6:10/M        
    5      4    197  Seth Young            Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          4:40.1  6:14/M        
    6      5      8  Aiden Lewis           Ascension Elementary School              4:44.4  6:19/M        
    7      6    303  Colin Bozich          St. Agnes                                4:46.6  6:22/M        
    8      7    758  Cody Seymour          St. Margaret Mary                        4:46.6  6:22/M        
    9      8    368  Ray Laracy            St. Agnes                                4:47.0  6:23/M        
   10      9    277  Casper Ridge          Sacred Heart Model School                4:48.2  6:24/M        
   11     10    325  Owen Derrick          St. Agnes                                4:48.5  6:25/M        
   12     11     85  Hudson Koetter        Holy Spirit                              4:51.2  6:28/M        
   13     12    216  Charles Hackman       Our Lady of Lourdes                      4:51.3  6:29/M        
   14     13    736  Carson Kreis          St. Margaret Mary                        4:52.2  6:30/M        
   15     14    312  Ian Chism             St. Agnes                                4:55.1  6:34/M        
   16     15    178  Frank Bellucci        Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          4:55.6  6:34/M        
   17     16    701  Jackson Furdek        St. Leonard                              4:55.9  6:35/M        
   18     17    141  Beckett Gunderson     Holy Trinity Parish School               4:57.7  6:37/M        
   19     18    847  Garrett Rust          St. Michael                              4:58.3  6:38/M        
   20     19     21  Ryan Yates            Ascension Elementary School              5:00.9  6:41/M        
   21     20    194  Luke Titus            Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          5:02.2  6:43/M        
   22     21    296  Graham Boone          St. Agnes                                5:03.2  6:44/M        
   23  (< 4)    968  Cameron Cramer        St. Stephen Martyr                       5:06.2  6:48/M        
   24     22    888  Will Alvey            St. Patrick School                       5:06.5  6:49/M        
   25  (> 6)    410  Graeme Schmidt        St. Agnes                                5:06.8  6:49/M        
   26     23    828  Collin Embry          St. Michael                              5:07.9  6:51/M        
   27     24     78  Jacob Gookin          Holy Spirit                              5:10.5  6:54/M        
   28     25    935  Caleb Gates           St. Raphael                              5:13.2  6:58/M        
   29  (< 4)    498  Leland Reichardt      St. Andrew                               5:13.4  6:58/M        
   30  (< 4)     47  Robert Shearin        Corpus Christi Classical Academy         5:13.8  6:59/M        
   31  (> 6)    304  Calvin Brey           St. Agnes                                5:20.1  7:07/M        
   32     26    684  Caleb Quirino         St. Gabriel                              5:21.1  7:08/M        
   33     27    668  James Greer           St. Gabriel                              5:21.3  7:08/M        
   34     28    236  Paden Wissing         Our Lady of Lourdes                      5:21.8  7:09/M        
   35     29    513  Grayson Johnson       St. Bernard                              5:23.0  7:11/M        
   36     30    799  Gavin Brown           St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            5:23.4  7:11/M        
   37     31    839  Harley Mcgill         St. Michael                              5:23.8  7:12/M        
   38     32    279  John Henry Ridge      Sacred Heart Model School                5:26.1  7:15/M        
   39     33    697  Tarik Chase           St. Leonard                              5:26.9  7:16/M        
   40     34    726  Andrew Gohmann        St. Margaret Mary                        5:28.4  7:18/M        
   41     35    757  Clayton Scott         St. Margaret Mary                        5:28.9  7:19/M        
   42  (< 4)    576  Isaac Allen           St. Edward                               5:30.1  7:20/M        
   43  (> 6)    332  Thomas Dusza          St. Agnes                                5:31.0  7:21/M        
   44     36    851  Nathaniel Stetar      St. Michael                              5:31.7  7:22/M        
   45     37    797  Tyus Boston           St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            5:32.6  7:24/M        
   46     38    158  Jack Renda            Holy Trinity Parish School               5:33.6  7:25/M        
   47     39    164  Samuel Schmitt        Holy Trinity Parish School               5:34.8  7:26/M        
   48  (> 6)    393  Cash Northington      St. Agnes                                5:34.8  7:26/M        
   49  (< 4)    582  Brayden Brown         St. Edward                               5:37.7  7:30/M        
   50     40    699  Ian Filecia           St. Leonard                              5:37.9  7:31/M        
   51     41    689  Brayden White         St. Gabriel                              5:41.6  7:36/M        
   52     42    924  William Ratterman     St. Patrick School                       5:42.4  7:37/M        
   53     43    267  Gray Malone           Sacred Heart Model School                5:43.0  7:37/M        
   54     44    709  AJ Starks             St. Leonard                              5:44.5  7:39/M        
   55     45    764  Dominic Wilson        St. Margaret Mary                        5:45.4  7:41/M        
   56     46    825  Zachary Bryant        St. Michael                              5:46.9  7:43/M        
   57     47    800  Grayson Brown         St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            5:46.9  7:43/M        
   58     48     90  Walter Mattingly      Holy Spirit                              5:47.1  7:43/M        
   59     49    571  Wade Varner           St. Bernard                              5:50.8  7:48/M        
   60     50    501  Nicholas Beatty       St. Bernard                              5:51.2  7:48/M        
   61     51    270  Lucien Montoya        Sacred Heart Model School                5:51.3  7:49/M        
   62     52    836  Keir Howard           St. Michael                              5:51.6  7:49/M        
   63  (< 4)    591  Cody Dinsmore         St. Edward                               5:53.9  7:52/M        
   64     53    205  Nolan Dunaway         Our Lady of Lourdes                      5:54.5  7:53/M        
   65     54    508  Noah Cross            St. Bernard                              5:55.4  7:54/M        
   66     55    957  Patrick Straub        St. Raphael                              5:56.7  7:56/M        
   67     56    949  Noah O'Brien          St. Raphael                              5:57.5  7:57/M        
   68     57    235  Brady Wenz            Our Lady of Lourdes                      5:59.2  7:59/M        
   69     58    122  Luke Walters          Holy Spirit                              6:00.7  8:01/M        
   70     59    820  Landon Smith          St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            6:01.1  8:02/M        
   71     60    809  Aidan Kidner          St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            6:02.1  8:03/M        
   72     61      2  Jonathan Cannon       Ascension Elementary School              6:04.9  8:07/M        
   73     62    902  Joshua Helfrich       St. Patrick School                       6:06.8  8:09/M        
   74     63    763  Vincent Vetter        St. Margaret Mary                        6:06.9  8:09/M        
   75     64    680  Brandon Mudd          St. Gabriel                              6:07.4  8:10/M        
   76  (> 6)    338  Samuel Elstner        St. Agnes                                6:12.0  8:16/M        
   77  (> 6)    830  Alexander Etienne     St. Michael                              6:12.1  8:16/M        
   78     65    212  Gavin Gish            Our Lady of Lourdes                      6:21.3  8:28/M        
   79     66    572  Jacob Westenhofer     St. Bernard                              6:23.6  8:32/M        
   80     67     76  Jack Eifler           Holy Spirit                              6:23.9  8:32/M        
   81     68    148  Elliott Lieb          Holy Trinity Parish School               6:27.2  8:36/M        
   82     69    900  Christopher Graham    St. Patrick School                       6:29.0  8:39/M        
   83  (< 4)    439  Drew Corbett          St. Albert the Great                     6:33.0  8:44/M        
   84  (< 4)    490  Lucas Wehrle          St. Aloysius                             6:34.2  8:46/M        
   85     70    670  Trenton Hardison      St. Gabriel                              6:34.6  8:46/M        
   86     71    138  Mason Davis           Holy Trinity Parish School               6:43.2  8:58/M        
   87     72    918  Max McConda           St. Patrick School                       6:43.3  8:58/M        
   88  (< 4)    479  Matthew Doyle         St. Aloysius                             6:43.7  8:58/M        
   89  (> 6)    363  Henry Koellner        St. Agnes                                6:48.7  9:05/M        
   90     73    165  Jack Schneider        Holy Trinity Parish School               6:50.6  9:08/M        
   91  (> 6)    374  Elliott Luijk         St. Agnes                                6:53.7  9:12/M        
   92  (< 4)    493  Jaxon Denny           St. Andrew                               6:57.6  9:17/M        
   93     74     13  Tallon Ridge          Ascension Elementary School              7:01.2  9:22/M        
   94     75    677  Keegan Kline          St. Gabriel                              7:04.2  9:26/M        
   95  (< 4)     42  Thomas Hickson        Corpus Christi Classical Academy         7:11.9  9:36/M        
   96  (> 6)    754  Thomas Rouchka        St. Margaret Mary                        7:19.1  9:46/M        
   97  (< 4)    655  Adrian Powell         St. Francis of Assisi School             7:24.8  9:53/M        
   98     76    564  William Schreck       St. Bernard                              7:27.9  9:57/M        
   99  (< 4)    769  Max Duckworth         St. Martha                               7:28.1  9:58/M        
  100  (> 6)    163  Brady Royce           Holy Trinity Parish School               7:42.8 10:17/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     77    193  Zachary Schum         Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          7:43.8 10:19/M        
  102     78    213  Ethan Goodman         Our Lady of Lourdes                      7:45.6 10:21/M        
  103     79    703  Charlie Rabaut        St. Leonard                              8:50.5 11:47/M        

Team Summary Report - Boys

2nd and Under Boys 1/2 Mile

All


                                          Top  4             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4  5*  6*            

    1 St. Raphael                            65              11  13  14  27  63                 
        Top  4 Times: 14:12.8

    2 St. Agnes                              73              12  16  20  25  26  30             
        Top  4 Times: 14:25.4

    3 Holy Spirit                            83               2   8  35  38  46  47             
        Top  4 Times: 14:11.2

    4 St. Margaret Mary                      96               3  28  32  33  39  45             
        Top  4 Times: 14:33.3

    5 Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)        98               1   6  41  50  55  56             
        Top  4 Times: 14:22.3

    6 St. Stephen Martyr                    114               7  21  34  52  59  66             
        Top  4 Times: 14:55.2

    7 St. Leonard                           125               4  24  44  53  61                 
        Top  4 Times: 15:08.2

    8 St. Michael                           143              10  15  51  67  69                 
        Top  4 Times: 15:39.0

    9 St. Francis of Assisi School          148               9  22  57  60  71  73             
        Top  4 Times: 15:39.5

   10 St Martha                             154              17  40  48  49  58                 
        Top  4 Times: 15:26.3

   11 Sacred Heart Model School             160               5  19  64  72                     
        Top  4 Times: 16:29.9

   12 St. Edward                            163              18  37  43  65  68                 
        Top  4 Times: 15:49.1

   13 St. Gabriel                           171              31  36  42  62                     
        Top  4 Times: 15:54.9

   14 St. Mary Academy (Louisville)         176              23  29  54  70                     
        Top  4 Times: 16:20.5

 Inc. Corpus Christi Classical Academy     2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Trinity Parish School           3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Our Lady of Lourdes                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Aloysius                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Andrew                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Nicholas Academy                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Patrick School                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

3-4 Grade Boys .75 Miles

All


                                          Top  4             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4  5*  6*            

    1 St. Agnes                              26               2   6   8  10  14  21             
        Top  4 Times: 18:51.3

    2 Sacred Heart Model School              85               1   9  32  43  51                 
        Top  4 Times: 20:26.0

    3 St. Margaret Mary                      89               7  13  34  35  45  63             
        Top  4 Times: 20:36.3

    4 St. Michael                           108              18  23  31  36  46  52             
        Top  4 Times: 21:02.0

    5 Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)       116               4  15  20  77                     
        Top  4 Times: 22:21.9

    6 St. Leonard                           133              16  33  40  44  79                 
        Top  4 Times: 21:45.3

    7 St. Raphael                           139               3  25  55  56                     
        Top  4 Times: 21:43.5

    8 Holy Spirit                           141              11  24  48  58  67                 
        Top  4 Times: 21:49.7

    9 Our Lady of Lourdes                   150              12  28  53  57  65  78             
        Top  4 Times: 22:07.0

   10 St. Gabriel                           158              26  27  41  64  70  75             
        Top  4 Times: 22:31.5

   11 Ascension Elementary School           159               5  19  61  74                     
        Top  4 Times: 22:51.6

   12 Holy Trinity Parish School            162              17  38  39  68  71  73             
        Top  4 Times: 22:33.4

   13 St. Mary Academy (Louisville)         173              30  37  47  59  60                 
        Top  4 Times: 22:44.1

   14 St. Bernard                           182              29  49  50  54  66  76             
        Top  4 Times: 23:00.5

   15 St. Patrick School                    195              22  42  62  69  72                 
        Top  4 Times: 23:24.8

 Inc. Corpus Christi Classical Academy     2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Albert the Great                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Aloysius                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Andrew                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Edward                           3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Francis of Assisi School         1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Martha                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Stephen Martyr                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 


Overall Finish List - Girls

2nd Under Girls

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    843  Anna Roper            St. Michael                              3:14.9  6:30/M        
    2      2    727  Elizabeth Gohmann     St. Margaret Mary                        3:24.6  6:49/M        
    3      3    845  Lauren Roper          St. Michael                              3:27.1  6:54/M        
    4  (< 4)    860  Nancy Bernis          St. Nicholas Academy                     3:28.2  6:57/M        
    5      4    610  Addisyn Potts         St. Edward                               3:28.9  6:58/M        
    6      5    430  Olivia Yochum         St. Agnes                                3:29.4  6:59/M        
    7      6     53  Jacinta Vander Woude  Corpus Christi Classical Academy         3:30.9  7:02/M        
    8      7    846  Brynlee Rust          St. Michael                              3:31.1  7:02/M        
    9      8    516  Kaylee Mudd           St. Bernard                              3:32.6  7:05/M        
   10      9    682  Amelia Paulson        St. Gabriel                              3:33.3  7:07/M        
   11     10     37  Cora Evans            Corpus Christi Classical Academy         3:33.9  7:08/M        
   12     11     72  Kate Cundiff          Holy Spirit                              3:34.1  7:08/M        
   13  (< 4)    288  Lauren Wachtel        Sacred Heart Model School                3:35.6  7:11/M        
   14     12    789  Alexa Basa            St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            3:36.1  7:12/M        
   15     13    434  Emily Zoglman         St. Agnes                                3:39.1  7:18/M        
   16     14   4681   Georgia              St Martha                                3:40.0  7:20/M        
   17     15     52  Ella Vander Woude     Corpus Christi Classical Academy         3:42.1  7:24/M        
   18     16    115  Rosemary Thompson     Holy Spirit                              3:42.7  7:26/M        
   19     17    302  Caroline Bozich       St. Agnes                                3:46.1  7:32/M        
   20     18    818  Alyssa Smith          St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            3:46.2  7:32/M        
   21     19    951  Mary Reherman         St. Raphael                              3:47.2  7:35/M        
   22     20    737  Mackenzie Kreis       St. Margaret Mary                        3:47.4  7:35/M        
   23     21    619  Madelyn Wiseman       St. Edward                               3:47.6  7:35/M        
   24     22    841  Heidi Parks           St. Michael                              3:48.7  7:38/M        
   25     23    852  Quinn Tracy           St. Michael                              3:49.8  7:40/M        
   26  (< 4)    175  Avery Atzinger        Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          3:50.0  7:40/M        
   27     24    334  Jacqueline Eblen      St. Agnes                                3:50.4  7:41/M        
   28     25    603  Allyson McArthur      St. Edward                               3:51.6  7:43/M        
   29  (< 4)    905  Claire Hill           St. Patrick School                       3:55.6  7:51/M        
   30     26    665  Ella Dornbuch         St. Gabriel                              3:55.9  7:52/M        
   31     27     84  Claire Kirchner       Holy Spirit                              3:57.5  7:55/M        
   32     28    518  Maci O'Bryan          St. Bernard                              3:57.9  7:56/M        
   33     29    804  Emerson Gallahue      St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            4:01.6  8:03/M        
   34     30    675  Kinley Jones          St. Gabriel                              4:03.0  8:06/M        
   35     31    832  Violet Evans          St. Michael                              4:03.4  8:07/M        
   36     32    301  Wheeler Bowman        St. Agnes                                4:03.9  8:08/M        
   37     33   1000  Kaylayah Turner       St. Stephen Martyr                       4:03.9  8:08/M        
   38     34     68  Brynn Cloern          Holy Spirit                              4:04.0  8:08/M        
   39  (< 4)      3  Kylie Cannon          Ascension Elementary School              4:05.4  8:11/M        
   40     35     94  Quinn Miller          Holy Spirit                              4:05.5  8:11/M        
   41     36    420  Margaret Steele       St. Agnes                                4:07.1  8:14/M        
   42  (< 4)    215  Audrey Hackman        Our Lady of Lourdes                      4:07.9  8:16/M        
   43  (> 6)    314  Kate Clifford         St. Agnes                                4:09.1  8:18/M        
   44     37    519  Sophia Page           St. Bernard                              4:09.1  8:18/M        
   45  (< 4)    252  Abby Dailey           Sacred Heart Model School                4:10.4  8:21/M        
   46     38    594  Kennedy Halford       St. Edward                               4:11.8  8:24/M        
   47     39    503  Marion Bird           St. Bernard                              4:13.1  8:26/M        
   48     40    942  Clare Kocher          St. Raphael                              4:13.1  8:26/M        
   49     41    816  Gabrielle Perkins     St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            4:13.2  8:26/M        
   50     42    690  Grace Wolz            St. Gabriel                              4:14.0  8:28/M        
   51  (> 6)    323  Gracie Denbow         St. Agnes                                4:15.5  8:31/M        
   52     43    678  Maddie Kline          St. Gabriel                              4:15.7  8:31/M        
   53     44    583  Brynn Butler          St. Edward                               4:16.0  8:32/M        
   54     45     77  Riley Friedman        Holy Spirit                              4:16.1  8:32/M        
   55     46     49  Kinley Van Dy         Corpus Christi Classical Academy         4:17.1  8:34/M        
   56  (> 6)     73  Olive Dettmer         Holy Spirit                              4:17.7  8:36/M        
   57     47    716  Emalyn Cummins        St. Margaret Mary                        4:18.0  8:36/M        
   58  (< 4)    150  Cecilia Miller        Holy Trinity Parish School               4:18.1  8:36/M        
   59     48   4682   Emma Jo              St Martha                                4:18.6  8:37/M        
   60     49    943  Elise McMurry         St. Raphael                              4:18.7  8:38/M        
   61     50    987  Raymonda Lynch        St. Stephen Martyr                       4:18.8  8:38/M        
   62     51     39  Colette Hickson       Corpus Christi Classical Academy         4:19.5  8:39/M        
   63  (> 6)     74  Emma Eifler           Holy Spirit                              4:19.7  8:39/M        
   64  (> 6)    336  Dorothy Ellis         St. Agnes                                4:21.7  8:44/M        
   65  (< 4)    862  Ella Deitz            St. Nicholas Academy                     4:23.4  8:47/M        
   66     52    977  Riley Herberger       St. Stephen Martyr                       4:23.7  8:48/M        
   67  (> 6)    305  Maggie Brey           St. Agnes                                4:24.7  8:49/M        
   68     53    955  Evelyn Spears         St. Raphael                              4:25.4  8:51/M        
   69  (< 4)    207  Amelia Freeman        Our Lady of Lourdes                      4:25.8  8:52/M        
   70  (< 4)    177  Josie Bell            Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          4:28.5  8:57/M        
   71     54    676  Katie Kline           St. Gabriel                              4:28.6  8:57/M        
   72     55    986  Idalee Lynch          St. Stephen Martyr                       4:32.4  9:05/M        
   73  (< 4)    180  Penelope Case         Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          4:32.5  9:05/M        
   74     56   4677   Paisley              St Martha                                4:33.0  9:06/M        
   75  (> 6)     79  Anna Marie Greco      Holy Spirit                              4:33.5  9:07/M        
   76  (< 4)    287  Avery Wachtel         Sacred Heart Model School                4:34.8  9:10/M        
   77     57    967  Willow Coy            St. Stephen Martyr                       4:35.5  9:11/M        
   78  (> 6)    290  Caroline Able         St. Agnes                                4:37.6  9:15/M        
   79     58    717  Charley Rose Dicken   St. Margaret Mary                        4:39.0  9:18/M        
   80  (< 4)    644  Meika Lagenour        St. Francis of Assisi School             4:40.0  9:20/M        
   81     59    615  Violet Thompson       St. Edward                               4:40.6  9:21/M        
   82  (< 4)    628  Elizabeth Graeser     St. Francis of Assisi School             4:40.7  9:22/M        
   83  (> 6)    386  Katherine Meirose     St. Agnes                                4:41.4  9:23/M        
   84  (> 6)    106  Nora Caitlin Spurlock Holy Spirit                              4:42.2  9:25/M        
   85  (> 6)    378  Abigale Mazur         St. Agnes                                4:42.3  9:25/M        
   86     60   4680   Isla                 St Martha                                4:44.1  9:28/M        
   87  (< 4)    919  Lily Miller           St. Patrick School                       4:44.6  9:29/M        
   88     61    990  Mary Jane Monks       St. Stephen Martyr                       4:45.8  9:32/M        
   89  (> 6)    120  Finley Walters        Holy Spirit                              4:50.0  9:40/M        
   90     62    715  Annie Cummins         St. Margaret Mary                        4:50.9  9:42/M        
   91  (> 6)    578  Emily Augustine       St. Edward                               4:51.9  9:44/M        
   92  (< 4)    489  Reagan Tydlacka       St. Aloysius                             4:52.6  9:45/M        
   93     63    566  Lydia Stewart         St. Bernard                              4:53.1  9:46/M        
   94  (> 6)     62  Hampton Burghy        Holy Spirit                              4:54.5  9:49/M        
   95     64    805  Riley Greathouse      St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            4:58.4  9:57/M        
   96  (> 6)    975  Gweneth Harley        St. Stephen Martyr                       5:02.5 10:05/M        
   97  (> 6)    402  Camila Ramser         St. Agnes                                5:06.5 10:13/M        
   98     65     25  Arabella Camposeco    Corpus Christi Classical Academy         5:07.2 10:15/M        
   99     66    517  Lily O'Bryan          St. Bernard                              5:11.7 10:23/M        
  100  (> 6)    416  Emily Simmons         St. Agnes                                5:13.8 10:28/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (< 4)    476  Laura Brasler         St. Aloysius                             5:16.7 10:34/M        
  102  (< 4)    643  Emery Lagenour        St. Francis of Assisi School             5:20.2 10:40/M        
  103     67    940  Caroline Huckleberry  St. Raphael                              5:21.5 10:43/M        
  104     68   4676   Tommi Grace          St Martha                                5:30.3 11:01/M        
  105  (> 6)    617  Stella VanMeter       St. Edward                               5:45.1 11:30/M        
  106     69   4687   Angie                St Martha                                6:07.6 12:15/M        
  107  (< 4)    866  Piper Fox             St. Nicholas Academy                     6:17.3 12:35/M        
  108     70    932  Ryann Brill           St. Raphael                              6:42.5 13:25/M        



Overall Finish List - Girls

3-4 Grade Girls .75 Miles

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    806  Sarah Haines          St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            4:43.8  6:18/M        
    2      2    211  Riley Gilvin          Our Lady of Lourdes                      4:46.9  6:23/M        
    3      3     71  Caroline Cundiff      Holy Spirit                              4:53.2  6:31/M        
    4  (< 4)    974  Ally Hamilton         St. Stephen Martyr                       5:04.5  6:46/M        
    5      4     99  Kate Roetker          Holy Spirit                              5:05.9  6:48/M        
    6  (< 4)    146  Catherine Howard      Holy Trinity Parish School               5:06.1  6:48/M        
    7  (< 4)    188  Sofia Mulume          Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          5:06.1  6:48/M        
    8      5    766  Quinn Barnett         St. Martha                               5:09.0  6:52/M        
    9  (< 4)    938  Emery Kate Howze      St. Raphael                              5:13.5  6:58/M        
   10      6    333  Ellery Eblen          St. Agnes                                5:13.8  6:58/M        
   11  (< 4)    753  Mia Rodriguez         St. Margaret Mary                        5:16.1  7:02/M        
   12      7    389  Olivia Miller         St. Agnes                                5:18.7  7:05/M        
   13      8    777  Stella Pifer          St. Martha                               5:21.2  7:08/M        
   14      9     63  Alyssa Carli          Holy Spirit                              5:21.2  7:08/M        
   15     10    783  Grace Waterson        St. Martha                               5:22.4  7:10/M        
   16  (< 4)    195  Maci Walsh            Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          5:23.7  7:12/M        
   17     11    276  Abigail Ridge         Sacred Heart Model School                5:23.8  7:12/M        
   18     12    264  Sophia Joseph         Sacred Heart Model School                5:25.8  7:14/M        
   19     13     95  Ellie Murphy          Holy Spirit                              5:27.0  7:16/M        
   20     14    798  Sarah Braun           St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            5:27.1  7:16/M        
   21     15    441  Lexi Dials            St. Albert the Great                     5:28.9  7:19/M        
   22     16    438  Isabelle Alexander    St. Albert the Great                     5:28.9  7:19/M        
   23     17    450  Natalie Lindle        St. Albert the Great                     5:29.5  7:19/M        
   24     18    361  Emma Marie Klein      St. Agnes                                5:29.9  7:20/M        
   25     19     92  Clare Miller          Holy Spirit                              5:29.9  7:20/M        
   26     20    299  Fannin Bowman         St. Agnes                                5:33.3  7:24/M        
   27     21    666  Sara Gibson           St. Gabriel                              5:36.8  7:29/M        
   28     22    407  Molly Robison         St. Agnes                                5:38.5  7:31/M        
   29     23    671  Anistyn Hurst         St. Gabriel                              5:39.0  7:32/M        
   30     24    691  Magdalene Wolz        St. Gabriel                              5:41.7  7:36/M        
   31     25    360  Vivian Kaufman        St. Agnes                                5:42.3  7:36/M        
   32     26    271  Sloane Moseley        Sacred Heart Model School                5:42.5  7:37/M        
   33  (< 4)    599  Stella Jones          St. Edward                               5:43.7  7:38/M        
   34  (> 6)    385  Margaret Meador       St. Agnes                                5:45.3  7:40/M        
   35     27    787  Piper Alvey           St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            5:49.2  7:46/M        
   36     28    468  Molly Wahl            St. Albert the Great                     5:49.5  7:46/M        
   37     29    100  Maggie Rueff          Holy Spirit                              5:53.4  7:51/M        
   38  (> 6)    351  Eloise Iliff          St. Agnes                                5:53.4  7:51/M        
   39  (< 4)    616  Chloe VanMeter        St. Edward                               5:55.6  7:54/M        
   40     30    265  Ann Kellie            Sacred Heart Model School                5:55.8  7:55/M        
   41     31    268  Maggie Monarch        Sacred Heart Model School                5:56.9  7:56/M        
   42     32    458  Amelia Richardson     St. Albert the Great                     5:57.1  7:56/M        
   43  (< 4)    855  Avery Youngblood      St. Michael                              5:57.9  7:57/M        
   44  (> 6)     82  Jane Jones            Holy Spirit                              5:59.4  7:59/M        
   45  (< 4)     51  Cecilia Vander Woude  Corpus Christi Classical Academy         6:01.0  8:01/M        
   46     33    246  Sofia Campo           Sacred Heart Model School                6:01.0  8:01/M        
   47     34    444  Charlotte Garman      St. Albert the Great                     6:02.2  8:03/M        
   48  (> 6)    454  Sophie Minton         St. Albert the Great                     6:04.9  8:07/M        
   49     35    200  Meredith Boblitt      Our Lady of Lourdes                      6:08.7  8:12/M        
   50  (> 6)    367  Ashleigh Land         St. Agnes                                6:11.5  8:15/M        
   51  (> 6)    398  Margaret Pape         St. Agnes                                6:12.0  8:16/M        
   52  (> 6)    433  Molly Young           St. Agnes                                6:15.4  8:21/M        
   53  (< 4)    981  Nina Kelty            St. Stephen Martyr                       6:15.9  8:21/M        
   54  (< 4)    915  Ruby Kate Mahoney     St. Patrick School                       6:16.4  8:22/M        
   55     36    785  Addison Alvey         St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            6:17.6  8:24/M        
   56     37    688  Rayleigh Sparks       St. Gabriel                              6:21.4  8:29/M        
   57  (< 4)    639  Catie Koon            St. Francis of Assisi School             6:22.6  8:30/M        
   58  (< 4)    502  Amelia Bird           St. Bernard                              6:26.6  8:36/M        
   59  (< 4)     57  Charlotte Wright      Corpus Christi Classical Academy         6:27.3  8:36/M        
   60     38    803  Carys Cavanaugh       St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            6:27.4  8:37/M        
   61  (> 6)    121  Lilah Walters         Holy Spirit                              6:31.2  8:42/M        
   62  (< 4)    469  Bennett Arnold        St. Aloysius                             6:31.4  8:42/M        
   63     39    802  Madeline Cahill       St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            6:32.6  8:44/M        
   64  (< 4)    586  Afton Dale            St. Edward                               6:33.5  8:45/M        
   65  (> 6)    244  Charlotte Brisson     Sacred Heart Model School                6:34.2  8:46/M        
   66  (> 6)     91  Addilynn Mckinney     Holy Spirit                              6:36.6  8:49/M        
   67  (< 4)    854  Molly Turpen          St. Michael                              6:38.9  8:52/M        
   68  (< 4)    480  Zoe Evans             St. Aloysius                             6:40.3  8:54/M        
   69  (> 6)    424  Evelyn Strauss        St. Agnes                                6:41.4  8:55/M        
   70  (> 6)    418  Gillian Steele        St. Agnes                                6:41.8  8:56/M        
   71  (> 6)    459  Caroline Safley       St. Albert the Great                     6:50.1  9:07/M        
   72  (< 4)    708  Ahmya Starks          St. Leonard                              6:59.9  9:20/M        
   73     40    770  Finley Forst          St. Martha                               7:06.0  9:28/M        
   74     41    775  Annabelle Moorman     St. Martha                               7:08.9  9:32/M        
   75  (> 6)    382  Lennon McKiernan      St. Agnes                                7:14.9  9:40/M        
   76  (< 4)    881  Clara Weidner         St. Nicholas Academy                     7:25.9  9:55/M        
   77  (> 6)    447  Harper Hornstein      St. Albert the Great                     7:29.6  9:59/M        
   78     42    214  Sophia Griffen        Our Lady of Lourdes                      7:37.0 10:09/M        
   79  (< 4)    976  Heidi Heimbrock       St. Stephen Martyr                       7:38.8 10:12/M        
   80  (> 6)    784  Autumn Allison        St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            7:39.1 10:12/M        
   81     43    772  Emma Heitzmann        St. Martha                               7:57.3 10:36/M        
   82     44    203  Lila Derenge          Our Lady of Lourdes                      7:57.6 10:37/M        
   83  (> 6)    285  Mollie Wade Smith     Sacred Heart Model School                8:36.4 11:29/M        
   84  (< 4)    471  Evangeline Bailey     St. Aloysius                             8:45.4 11:41/M        
   85  (< 4)     48  Salome Valenzuela     Corpus Christi Classical Academy         9:13.9 12:19/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls

2nd Under Girls

All


                                          Top  4             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4  5*  6*            

    1 St. Michael                            33               1   3   7  22  23  31             
        Top  4 Times: 14:02.0

    2 St. Agnes                              59               5  13  17  24  32  36             
        Top  4 Times: 14:45.0

    3 Corpus Christi Classical Academy       77               6  10  15  46  51  65             
        Top  4 Times: 15:04.2

    4 Holy Spirit                            88              11  16  27  34  35  45             
        Top  4 Times: 15:18.5

    5 St. Edward                             88               4  21  25  38  44  59             
        Top  4 Times: 15:20.1

    6 St. Mary Academy (Louisville)         100              12  18  29  41  64                 
        Top  4 Times: 15:37.2

    7 St. Gabriel                           107               9  26  30  42  43  54             
        Top  4 Times: 15:46.4

    8 St. Bernard                           112               8  28  37  39  63  66             
        Top  4 Times: 15:52.9

    9 St. Margaret Mary                     127               2  20  47  58  62                 
        Top  4 Times: 16:09.1

   10 St. Raphael                           161              19  40  49  53  67  70             
        Top  4 Times: 16:44.6

   11 St Martha                             178              14  48  56  60  68  69             
        Top  4 Times: 17:15.9

   12 St. Stephen Martyr                    190              33  50  52  55  57  61             
        Top  4 Times: 17:19.1

 Inc. Ascension Elementary School          1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Trinity Parish School           1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)      3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Our Lady of Lourdes                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Sacred Heart Model School            3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Aloysius                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Francis of Assisi School         3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Nicholas Academy                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Patrick School                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

3-4 Grade Girls .75 Miles

All


                                          Top  4             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4  5*  6*            

    1 Holy Spirit                            29               3   4   9  13  19  29             
        Top  4 Times: 20:47.5

    2 St. Agnes                              51               6   7  18  20  22  25             
        Top  4 Times: 21:35.9

    3 St. Martha                             63               5   8  10  40  41  43             
        Top  4 Times: 22:58.7

    4 St. Albert the Great                   76              15  16  17  28  32  34             
        Top  4 Times: 22:16.9

    5 St. Mary Academy (Louisville)          78               1  14  27  36  38  39             
        Top  4 Times: 22:17.9

    6 Sacred Heart Model School              79              11  12  26  30  31  33             
        Top  4 Times: 22:28.0

    7 St. Gabriel                           105              21  23  24  37                     
        Top  4 Times: 23:19.0

    8 Our Lady of Lourdes                   123               2  35  42  44                     
        Top  4 Times: 26:30.3

 Inc. Corpus Christi Classical Academy     3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Trinity Parish School           1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)      2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Aloysius                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Bernard                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Edward                           3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Francis of Assisi School         1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Leonard                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Margaret Mary                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Michael                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Nicholas Academy                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Patrick School                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Raphael                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Stephen Martyr                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: