CCCNYC 2020

November 21, 2020


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys 9-10 3K


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1    Seg 2        Time    Pace    Age      Wave

    1  (< 5)     14  Nathaniel Viands      AOC - PA02                            5:20     4:59       10:19.7  3:27/K   10       5
    2      1    108  Isaiah Blomker        Brocaw Blazers                        5:38     5:16       10:55.0  3:38/K   10       5
    3  (< 5)    412  Elijah Lesnet         Coram Deo Athletics                   5:38     5:20       10:59.5  3:40/K   10       5
    4      2    180  Matthew Scott         Brocaw Blazers                        5:50     5:21       11:11.9  3:44/K   10       5
    5      3    335  Nathan Zanko          Cleveland Youth Running Club          5:51     5:21       11:12.9  3:44/K   10       5
    6      4    327  Caleb Nieset          Cleveland Youth Running Club          5:52     5:22       11:15.1  3:45/K   10       5
    7      5    113  Archer Brown          Brocaw Blazers                        5:50     5:30       11:20.8  3:47/K    9       5
    8      6    351  Kaden Kleindienst     CMAC All Stars                        5:52     5:29       11:22.6  3:48/K   10       5
    9      7    350  Hayden Jokerst        CMAC All Stars                        6:01     5:24       11:26.1  3:49/K   10       5
   10  (< 5)   1122  Brighton Lack         St. Louis Blazers                     6:00     5:27       11:27.5  3:49/K   10       5
   11      8    172  Kale Roberts          Brocaw Blazers                        5:54     5:34       11:29.4  3:50/K   10       5
   12  (< 5)    451  Austin Rankin         Fishers Fire                          5:59     5:35       11:35.0  3:52/K   10       5
   13      9    169  Finn Reynolds         Brocaw Blazers                        6:05     5:31       11:36.9  3:52/K    9       5
   14  (< 5)   1116  Warnicke Beatty       St. Louis Blazers                     6:05     5:35       11:41.3  3:54/K   10       5
   15  (< 5)    920  Mason Ellis           Northeast Striders                    6:00     5:40       11:41.7  3:54/K    9       5
   16  (< 5)    883  Jonathan Gasper       Nittany Track and Field               6:00     5:44       11:45.2  3:55/K   10       5
   17  (< 5)    666  Owen Bannister        Knoxville Youth Athletics             6:03     5:42       11:46.2  3:55/K   10       5
   18  (< 5)    337  Haiden Bennett        Clinton Running Club                  6:02     5:45       11:48.5  3:56/K    9       5
   19     10    358  Nolan Schulte         CMAC All Stars                        6:09     5:41       11:50.5  3:57/K   10       5
   20  (< 5)    911  Caleb Brown           Northeast Striders                    6:07     5:43       11:51.6  3:57/K   10       5
   21     11    133  Jackson Geiger        Brocaw Blazers                        6:10     5:41       11:52.0  3:57/K   10       5
   22  (< 5)    828  Phineas Totten        Monroe Milers                         6:14     5:38       11:53.1  3:58/K   10       5
   23  (< 5)    811  Colton Childress      Monroe Milers                         6:19     5:36       11:56.0  3:59/K    9       5
   24     12    189  Jax Whitmire          Brocaw Blazers                        5:58     6:00       11:59.4  4:00/K    9       5
   25  (< 5)   1506  Quentin Smith         Valley Running Club                   6:20     5:43       12:03.7  4:01/K   10       5
   26     13    710  Walker Harter         Louisville TigerSharks A              6:09     5:56       12:06.0  4:02/K   10       5
   27  (< 5)    285  Henry Cooper          Chicago Flyers                        6:15     5:53       12:08.8  4:03/K    9       5
   28  (< 5)   1121  Atticus Lack          St. Louis Blazers                     6:23     5:50       12:13.0  4:04/K   10       5
   29     14    321  Brady Dennison        Cleveland Youth Running Club          6:18     5:55       12:14.4  4:05/K    9       5
   30  (< 5)    665  Cooper Briggs         Johnston Running Club                 6:28     5:55       12:23.2  4:08/K   10       5
   31     15    325  Drew Maynard          Cleveland Youth Running Club          6:26     5:59       12:25.8  4:09/K   10       5
   32  (> 7)    143  Luke Jansen           Brocaw Blazers                        6:25     6:01       12:26.5  4:09/K   10       5
   33  (< 5)    561  Luke Baylor           Indiana Elite Run Club                6:27     6:03       12:31.2  4:10/K   10       5
   34     16    353  Evan March            CMAC All Stars                        6:34     5:57       12:31.3  4:10/K   10       5
   35     17    354  Luke Mason            CMAC All Stars                        6:18     6:13       12:31.7  4:11/K    9       5
   36     18    332  David Sullivan        Cleveland Youth Running Club          6:28     6:04       12:33.0  4:11/K   10       5
   37     19     78  Brady Monger          Body in Training                      6:37     5:56       12:33.6  4:11/K   10       5
   38     20     65  Tommy Girolamo        Body in Training                      6:40     5:56       12:37.0  4:12/K   10       5
   39     21    546  Tate Sweeney          Grassroots Running Club               6:41     5:57       12:39.0  4:13/K   10       5
   40     22    753  Amir Wiseman          Louisville TigerSharks A              6:25     6:14       12:39.1  4:13/K    9       5
   41  (< 5)   1191  Garrett Bowling       Team Kentucky                         6:45     5:54       12:40.0  4:13/K    9       5
   42     23    721  Samuel Joynt          Louisville TigerSharks A              6:29     6:11       12:41.1  4:14/K    9       5
   43  (< 5)    203  Lincoln Allen         Brocaw Blazers*                       6:49     5:52       12:41.3  4:14/K   10       5
   44  (< 5)    450  Aiden Brier           Fishers Fire                          6:33     6:11       12:45.3  4:15/K   10       5
   45  (< 5)   1022  Matthew Williams      River Ridge Youth Track               6:40     6:05       12:45.7  4:15/K   10       5
   46     24     75  Crew LaBar            Body in Training                      6:45     6:01       12:47.0  4:16/K    9       5
   47  (< 5)    780  Collins Morgan        Louisville TigerSharks B              6:40     6:07       12:47.9  4:16/K   10       5
   48     25    712  Andrew Haskins        Louisville TigerSharks A              6:34     6:14       12:48.8  4:16/K    9       5
   49  (< 5)    449  Elijah Osten          Fairfax Police Youth Club             6:39     6:16       12:55.9  4:19/K    9       5
   50     26    751  Leo Watkins           Louisville TigerSharks A              6:42     6:13       12:56.4  4:19/K   10       5
   51  (< 5)    464  Graham Fenn           Flying Angels                         6:38     6:18       12:57.5  4:19/K    9       5
   52     27    323  Levi Geletka          Cleveland Youth Running Club          6:45     6:16       13:02.2  4:21/K    9       5
   53  (< 5)    778  Henry Metzger         Louisville TigerSharks B              6:44     6:18       13:03.3  4:21/K   10       5
   54     28   1058  Ziryn Groves          SIRC                                  6:44     6:20       13:04.1  4:21/K   10       5
   55  (< 5)   1019  Kyle Sewczwicz        River Ridge Youth Track               6:38     6:27       13:05.4  4:22/K    9       5
   56  (< 5)   1105  Landon Ferree         Southern Indiana Catholic             6:51     6:14       13:06.7  4:22/K   10       5
   57  (< 5)    872  Luc Scannapieco       Nashville Youth Athletics             6:46     6:20       13:06.9  4:22/K    9       5
   58     29    739  Eli O�Dell          Louisville TigerSharks A              6:42     6:25       13:08.2  4:23/K    9       5
   59  (< 5)    789  James Woeste          Louisville TigerSharks B              6:48     6:26       13:15.0  4:25/K   10       5
   60     30    532  Tripp Hudspeth        Grassroots Running Club               6:56     6:18       13:15.1  4:25/K    9       5
   61     31     57  Parker Applegate      Body in Training                      6:49     6:27       13:16.4  4:25/K   10       5
   62  (< 5)   1498  Liam Hurst            Valley Running Club                   6:54     6:24       13:18.6  4:26/K   10       5
   63     32    345  Reid Bickell          CMAC All Stars                        6:53     6:27       13:20.6  4:27/K   10       5
   64     33    704  Carson Eleson         Louisville TigerSharks A              6:46     6:41       13:28.6  4:30/K    9       5
   65     34    521  Caleb Folsom          Grassroots Running Club               6:57     6:33       13:30.3  4:30/K    9       5
   66  (< 5)    955  Tyler Hass            Northern Illinois Shockwaves T        6:53     6:39       13:33.0  4:31/K   10       5
   67  (< 5)   1496  Kade Hendrix          Valley Running Club                   7:03     6:30       13:33.5  4:31/K   10       5
   68     35    537  Garrett Nichols       Grassroots Running Club               7:08     6:34       13:43.0  4:34/K   10       5
   69  (< 5)   1535  Tyler Blanscet        Brocaw Blazers*                       7:05     6:43       13:48.4  4:36/K   9        5
   70  (> 7)    732  Luke Mooney           Louisville TigerSharks A              7:08     6:41       13:49.9  4:37/K   10       5
   71     36    352  Carson Lebel          CMAC All Stars                        7:04     6:47       13:52.0  4:37/K    9       5
   72  (< 5)   1015  Kellen May            River Ridge Youth Track               7:11     6:43       13:55.3  4:38/K   10       5
   73  (< 5)    683  Eli Bartlett          Lawrence County Christian Warr        7:17     6:43       14:00.0  4:40/K   10       5
   74  (< 5)   1222  Landon Jessee         Team Kentucky                         7:20     6:41       14:02.4  4:41/K   10       5
   75     37    328  Brayden Parker        Cleveland Youth Running Club          7:28     6:37       14:05.7  4:42/K   10       5
   76  (< 5)   1136  Lucas Lea             St. Mary                                      14:09       14:09.9  4:43/K   10       5
   77  (< 5)    766  Caleb Hartlage        Louisville TigerSharks B              7:11     7:02       14:13.8  4:45/K    9       5
   78  (< 5)    677  Paxton Perez          Knoxville Youth Athletics             7:30     6:52       14:23.1  4:48/K   10       5
   79     38     71  Harris Jackson        Body in Training                      7:50     6:35       14:25.9  4:49/K   10       5
   80  (< 5)    587  Noah Singleton        Indiana Elite Run Club                7:26     7:04       14:30.9  4:50/K    9       5
   81  (< 5)    577  Will Higbie           Indiana Elite Run Club                7:30     7:01       14:31.3  4:50/K    9       5
   82  (< 5)   1132  Trey Ashford          St. Mary                              7:47     6:56       14:43.5  4:55/K    9       5
   83  (< 5)    958  Bendicion Sostre      Northern Illinois Shockwaves T        7:36     7:12       14:49.2  4:56/K    9       5
   84     39     69  Anthony Jackson       Body in Training                      7:51     7:23       15:14.8  5:05/K    9       5
   85  (< 5)    425  Max Floyd             Eastern Kentucky Striders             7:50     7:26       15:16.5  5:06/K   10       5
   86  (< 5)    290  Ryan Halm             Chicago Flyers                        8:06     7:11       15:17.8  5:06/K   10       5
   87     40   1059  Decker Haag           SIRC                                  8:04     7:29       15:34.2  5:11/K   10       5
   88  (< 5)   1488  Elijah Carroll        Valley Running Club                   8:13     7:25       15:39.0  5:13/K   10       5
   89     41    516  Deon Barnes           Grassroots Running Club               8:14     7:39       15:53.1  5:18/K   10       5
   90  (< 5)    339  Liam McClain          Clinton Running Club                  8:09     7:48       15:57.9  5:19/K   10       5
   91     42   1087  Grady Riley           SIRC                                  8:08     8:01       16:10.4  5:23/K    9       5
   92  (< 5)   1118  Hank Franklin         St. Louis Blazers                     8:28     7:46       16:14.7  5:25/K    9       5
   93  (> 7)    331  Noah Roman            Cleveland Youth Running Club          8:29     8:04       16:34.2  5:31/K    9       5
   94  (< 5)    560  Ryder Barnes          Indiana Elite Run Club                8:21     8:18       16:40.3  5:33/K    9       5
   95  (> 7)    347  Journey Ford          CMAC All Stars                        8:59     8:30       17:30.2  5:50/K   10       5
   96     43   1048  Jack Brock            SIRC                                  9:32     9:36       19:08.6  6:23/K   10       5
   97  (< 5)   1234  Williammichael Mutuse Team Kentucky                        10:02    10:57       20:59.9  7:00/K    9       5
   98     44   1057  Wade Goforth          SIRC                                 10:39    10:33       21:12.7  7:04/K    9       5

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys 9-10 3K


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Brocaw Blazers                         25               1   2   5   8   9  11  12         
        Top  5 Times: 56:34.0

    2 Cleveland Youth Running Club           54               3   4  14  15  18  27  37         
        Top  5 Times: 59:41.2

    3 CMAC All Stars                         56               6   7  10  16  17  32  36         
        Top  5 Times: 59:42.2

    4 Louisville TigerSharks A              109              13  22  23  25  26  29  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:11.4

    5 Body in Training                      132              19  20  24  31  38  39             
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:39.9

    6 Grassroots Running Club               161              21  30  34  35  41                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:00.5

    7 SIRC                                  197              28  40  42  43  44                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:10.0


Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls 9-10 3K


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1     Seg 2       Time    Pace    Age      Wave

    1      1    924  Sarah Haines          Northeast Striders                    5:57     5:34       11:32.7  3:51/K   10       3
    2      2    139  Karsyn Hitchcock      Brocaw Blazers                        6:09     5:35       11:45.1  3:55/K   10       3
    3      3    126  Sarah Foad            Brocaw Blazers                        6:06     5:44       11:50.6  3:57/K    9       3
    4  (< 5)    675  Margaret Mewett       Knoxville Youth Athletics             6:12     5:41       11:54.0  3:58/K   10       3
    5  (< 5)    648  Paetyn Price          Jenks America Track Club              6:08     5:51       12:00.2  4:00/K   10       3
    6      4    726  Avery Miles           Louisville TigerSharks A              6:16     5:44       12:00.9  4:00/K    9       3
    7      5    699  Caroline Cundiff      Louisville TigerSharks A              6:15     5:49       12:04.6  4:02/K   10       3
    8      6    921  Gabby Foster          Northeast Striders                    6:15     5:54       12:09.1  4:03/K   10       3
    9  (< 5)   1493  Emma Dolyachuk        Valley Running Club                   6:13     5:56       12:10.1  4:03/K   10       3
   10  (< 5)     86  Riley Teurman         Body in Training                      6:19     5:56       12:15.5  4:05/K    9       3
   11  (< 5)    953  Lorelai Freese        Northern Illinois Shockwaves T        6:24     6:01       12:26.5  4:09/K    9       3
   12  (< 5)   1497  Cate Henry            Valley Running Club                   6:26     6:00       12:26.9  4:09/K   10       3
   13      7    702  Kathryn Durst         Louisville TigerSharks A              6:31     6:01       12:33.2  4:11/K    9       3
   14      8    990  Aubrey Ritzler        Ohio Elite Cross Country              6:31     6:01       12:33.6  4:11/K    9       3
   15      9    944  Sadie Thornton        Northeast Striders                    6:31     6:02       12:34.3  4:11/K   10       3
   16  (< 5)    256  Giuliana Martino      Buffalo Chips                         6:30     6:08       12:38.7  4:13/K   10       3
   17     10    988  Reese Meachman        Ohio Elite Cross Country              6:31     6:08       12:39.8  4:13/K   10       3
   18  (< 5)   1130  Annie Zenker          St. Louis Blazers                     6:28     6:12       12:40.6  4:14/K    9       3
   19  (< 5)    680  Braelyn Thorpe        Knoxville Youth Athletics             6:28     6:12       12:41.2  4:14/K   10       3
   20  (< 5)     81  Layla Nivens          Body in Training                      6:28     6:16       12:45.6  4:15/K    9       3
   21     11    783  Raegan Patterson      Louisville TigerSharks B              6:33     6:12       12:46.3  4:15/K   10       3
   22     12    985  Lexie Easterwood      Ohio Elite Cross Country              6:48     5:57       12:46.7  4:16/K   10       3
   23     13    173  Lea Roberts           Brocaw Blazers                        6:37     6:10       12:48.0  4:16/K   10       3
   24  (< 5)    479  Skylar Johnson        Flying Angels                         6:39     6:10       12:49.9  4:17/K   10       3
   25     14    934  Esther Montgomery     Northeast Striders                    6:37     6:12       12:50.3  4:17/K    9       3
   26  (< 5)    628  Bailey Dunn           Jenks America Track Club              6:39     6:12       12:51.1  4:17/K   10       3
   27     15    548  Marissa Thomas        Grassroots Running Club               6:33     6:22       12:55.9  4:19/K   10       3
   28  (< 5)     12  Shyna Patel           AOC - PA02                            6:39     6:18       12:58.6  4:20/K   10       3
   29     16    127  Eloise Frye           Brocaw Blazers                        6:48     6:12       13:01.2  4:20/K    9       3
   30     17    941  Mia Rodriguez         Northeast Striders                    6:46     6:20       13:06.7  4:22/K   10       3
   31  (< 5)   1024  Clara Aschenbach      Seven Locks Running Club              6:36     6:31       13:08.1  4:23/K    9       3
   32     18    713  Emery Haskins         Louisville TigerSharks A              6:43     6:24       13:08.3  4:23/K    9       3
   33     19    928  Millie Huang          Northeast Striders                    6:52     6:16       13:08.5  4:23/K   10       3
   34     20    742  Grace Piendel         Louisville TigerSharks A              6:41     6:28       13:10.2  4:23/K   10       3
   35  (< 5)   1491  Katelyn Coffman       Valley Running Club                   6:49     6:21       13:10.7  4:24/K   10       3
   36  (< 5)    896  Chloe McElroy         North Union Intermediate Cross        6:47     6:27       13:14.5  4:25/K    9       3
   37     21    991  Madisyn Ruhe          Ohio Elite Cross Country              6:56     6:19       13:15.7  4:25/K    9       3
   38     22    942  Kate Sanders          Northeast Striders                    6:51     6:25       13:17.1  4:26/K    9       3
   39     23    179  Madison Scott         Brocaw Blazers                        6:54     6:26       13:21.2  4:27/K    9       3
   40  (< 5)    301  Ephie Hagen           Chicago Speed                         6:48     6:34       13:23.1  4:28/K    9       3
   41     24    735  Bailee Morris         Louisville TigerSharks A              6:51     6:36       13:28.1  4:29/K    9       3
   42     25    717  Ellie Hughes          Louisville TigerSharks A              6:50     6:38       13:28.9  4:30/K    9       3
   43     26    150  Kate Lockamy          Brocaw Blazers                        7:02     6:29       13:32.1  4:31/K   10       3
   44     27    396  Ansley Belle Mings    CMAC All Stars-Lime                   6:56     6:36       13:33.1  4:31/K   10       3
   45  (< 5)    564  Kate Coombs           Indiana Elite Run Club                7:06     6:28       13:34.5  4:32/K    9       3
   46     28    785  Kiele Reichenbach     Louisville TigerSharks B              6:55     6:39       13:35.4  4:32/K   10       3
   47  (< 5)     63  Kinley Cunningham     Body in Training                      7:02     6:33       13:35.8  4:32/K    9       3
   48     29    994  Emily Stauffer        Ohio Elite Cross Country              6:57     6:39       13:37.0  4:32/K   10       3
   49  (> 7)    741  Gabby Piendel         Louisville TigerSharks A              6:51     6:47       13:38.9  4:33/K   10       3
   50     30    774  Molly Lochmann        Louisville TigerSharks B              7:09     6:33       13:43.3  4:34/K    9       3
   51     31    773  Elisabeth Lindy       Louisville TigerSharks B              6:58     6:45       13:43.9  4:35/K   10       3
   52     32    989  Kaitlyn Messmer       Ohio Elite Cross Country              7:12     6:32       13:45.3  4:35/K    9       3
   53     33    124  Audrey Dumas          Brocaw Blazers                        7:09     6:37       13:47.3  4:36/K   10       3
   54     34    768  Egan Hofmann          Louisville TigerSharks B              7:04     6:43       13:48.1  4:36/K   10       3
   55     35    776  Rory Martin           Louisville TigerSharks B              7:02     6:50       13:53.0  4:38/K   10       3
   56  (< 5)    676  Kensley Mullins       Knoxville Youth Athletics             7:13     6:40       13:53.7  4:38/K    9       3
   57     36    784  Emma Claire Prather   Louisville TigerSharks B              7:06     6:47       13:53.7  4:38/K    9       3
   58  (< 5)   1135  Maddie Ault           St. Mary                              6:57     6:56       13:54.2  4:38/K   10       3
   59     37    790  Layla Angelini        Louisville TigerSharks C              7:13     6:41       13:54.3  4:38/K   10       3
   60     38    984  Chloe Easterwood      Ohio Elite Cross Country              7:13     6:45       13:59.0  4:40/K   10       3
   61  (> 7)    929  Elizabeth Jones       Northeast Striders                    7:22     6:42       14:05.1  4:42/K    9       3
   62     39    525  Mila Gonzalez         Grassroots Running Club               7:13     6:52       14:06.0  4:42/K    9       3
   63     40    391  Eliza Jex             CMAC All Stars-Lime                   7:15     6:50       14:06.5  4:42/K   10       3
   64  (> 7)    759  Emily Beard           Louisville TigerSharks B              7:25     6:41       14:06.8  4:42/K    9       3
   65  (< 5)   1064  Olivia Hopf           SIRC                                  7:15     6:51       14:07.4  4:42/K    9       3
   66  (< 5)    470  Ella Haar             Flying Angels                         7:21     6:50       14:11.3  4:44/K    9       3
   67  (< 5)   1081  Analeigh Porter       SIRC                                  7:19     6:58       14:17.9  4:46/K   10       3
   68     41    408  Brooklyn Wood         CMAC All Stars-Lime                   7:17     7:01       14:18.7  4:46/K   10       3
   69  (< 5)   1112  Bella Murawski        Southern Indiana Catholic             7:13     7:06       14:19.0  4:46/K   10       3
   70  (< 5)   1094  Loralei Stumler       SIRC                                  7:19     7:00       14:19.8  4:47/K    9       3
   71  (< 5)   1529  Eva Wordell           Waza Track Club                       7:24     6:58       14:22.7  4:48/K   10       3
   72  (< 5)    221  Adri Janovick         Brocaw Blazers*                       7:35     6:53       14:28.7  4:50/K   10       3
   73     42    392  Isabella Martinek     CMAC All Stars-Lime                   7:21     7:07       14:29.6  4:50/K   10       3
   74     43    387  Sophia Finley         CMAC All Stars-Lime                   7:16     7:14       14:30.6  4:50/K   10       3
   75  (< 5)    472  Emily Hazen           Flying Angels                         7:28     7:02       14:31.1  4:50/K   10       3
   76     44    552  Ayla Wesolowski       Grassroots Running Club               7:41     6:52       14:33.6  4:51/K    9       3
   77     45    406  Callee Smith          CMAC All Stars-Lime                   7:23     7:16       14:39.8  4:53/K   10       3
   78     46    795  Veda Murphy           Louisville TigerSharks C              7:27     7:14       14:41.8  4:54/K   10       3
   79     47    794  Sadie Kratzer         Louisville TigerSharks C              7:46     6:59       14:45.9  4:55/K   10       3
   80     48    793  Kara Foree            Louisville TigerSharks C              7:54     6:56       14:50.4  4:57/K   10       3
   81     49    792  Ellie Croghan         Louisville TigerSharks C              7:33     7:18       14:51.3  4:57/K    9       3
   82  (< 5)    219  Natalie Hancock       Brocaw Blazers*                       7:33     7:21       14:55.1  4:58/K    9       3
   83     50    542  Reagan Roberts        Grassroots Running Club               7:40     7:18       14:59.1  5:00/K    9       3
   84  (< 5)   1161  Sierra Roper          Team 901 A                            7:44     7:15       14:59.9  5:00/K    9       3
   85  (< 5)   1527  Reagan Keller         Waza Track Club                       7:40     7:20       15:00.7  5:00/K    9       3
   86  (< 5)    376  Ada Schultz           CMAC All Stars-Black                  7:46     7:15       15:01.6  5:01/K   10       3
   87  (< 5)   1489  Patty Case            Valley Running Club                   7:57     7:06       15:03.1  5:01/K   10       3
   88  (< 5)   1037  Stella Porto          Seven Locks Running Club              7:38     7:27       15:05.9  5:02/K   10       3
   89     51    791  Lillian Carrico       Louisville TigerSharks C              7:39     7:34       15:14.2  5:05/K    9       3
   90     52    401  Mabel Roberts         CMAC All Stars-Lime                   7:35     7:43       15:18.4  5:06/K   10       3
   91  (< 5)   1038  Emma Waterman         Seven Locks Running Club              7:46     7:33       15:19.8  5:07/K    9       3
   92     53    796  Aubree Piascik        Louisville TigerSharks C              7:53     7:43       15:36.2  5:12/K    9       3
   93  (< 5)    253  Brylee Williams       Brocaw Blazers*                       8:15     7:45       16:01.1  5:20/K   10       3
   94  (< 5)    592  Annora Warner         Indiana Elite Run Club                7:44     8:23       16:07.7  5:23/K   10       3
   95  (< 5)    558  Taylor Abby           Indiana Elite Run Club                8:04     8:10       16:14.4  5:25/K    9       3
   96  (< 5)   1009  Mariah Dampier        River Ridge Youth Track               8:45     7:52       16:38.1  5:33/K    9       3
   97  (< 5)    230  Sofia Lujan           Brocaw Blazers*                       8:41     7:59       16:40.7  5:34/K    9       3
   98  (> 7)    797  Harper Whitworth      Louisville TigerSharks C              8:38     8:04       16:43.6  5:35/K    9       3
   99     54    530  Lauren Heppner        Grassroots Running Club               8:56     8:37       17:33.9  5:51/K   10       3
  100  (< 5)   1050  Gracie Caple          SIRC                                  8:58     9:00       17:59.0  6:00/K    9       3

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1      Seg        Time    Pace    Age      Wave

  101     55    533  Ashlyn McDaniel       Grassroots Running Club               9:01     9:01       18:02.5  6:01/K   10       3

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls 9-10 3K


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Northeast Striders                     47               1   6   9  14  17  19  22         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:13.1

    2 Louisville TigerSharks A               54               4   5   7  18  20  24  25         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:57.2

    3 Brocaw Blazers                         57               2   3  13  16  23  26  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:46.1

    4 Ohio Elite Cross Country               80               8  10  12  21  29  32  38         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:52.8

    5 Louisville TigerSharks B              134              11  28  30  31  34  35  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:37.0

    6 CMAC All Stars-Lime                   193              27  40  41  42  43  45  52         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:58.5

    7 Grassroots Running Club               202              15  39  44  50  54  55             
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:08.5

    8 Louisville TigerSharks C              227              37  46  47  48  49  51  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:03.7