CCCNYC 2020

November 22, 2020


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys 11-12 3K

Clubs and Unattached


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1    Seg 2        Time    Pace    Age      Wave

    1      1    121  Jacob D�Souza       Brocaw Blazers                        8:52     5:05       13:58.0  4:39/K   12       8
    2      2    164  Peyton Parker         Brocaw Blazers                        9:00     5:06       14:06.3  4:42/K   12       8
    3      3    846  Wyatt Boling          Nashville Youth Athletics             8:59     5:08       14:07.2  4:42/K   12       8
    4           947  Aidan Connors         Northern Illinois Shockwaves T        8:57     5:11       14:08.7  4:43/K   12       8
    5           963  Alexander Zabel       Northern Illinois Shockwaves T        8:59     5:09       14:09.8  4:43/K   12       8
    6      4   1149  Benjamin Giffing      Team 901 A                            9:00     5:09       14:10.4  4:43/K   12       8
    7      5    112  Cristian Botello      Brocaw Blazers                        9:08     5:02       14:10.5  4:44/K   11       8
    8      6    145  Caleb Larsen          Brocaw Blazers                        9:05     5:12       14:17.4  4:46/K   12       8
    9      7    147  Gavin Lindahl         Brocaw Blazers                        9:08     5:12       14:20.1  4:47/K   11       8
   10      8   1228  Drew Koon             Team Kentucky                         9:01     5:20       14:21.7  4:47/K   12       8
   11      9    671  Cade Duncanson        Knoxville Youth Athletics             9:09     5:14       14:24.1  4:48/K   11       8
   12     10   1536  Levi Hockett          Brocaw Blazers*                       8:36     5:51       14:27.2  4:49/K   12       7
   13          1033  Owen Heilman          Seven Locks Running Club              9:06     5:21       14:28.0  4:49/K   11       8
   14     11    757  Sullivan Yaden        Louisville TigerSharks A              9:10     5:18       14:29.5  4:50/K   12       8
   15     12   1185  BEN WILSON            Louisville TigerSharks A              9:11     5:21       14:32.7  4:51/K   12       8
   16     13   1159  Frank Plumley         Team 901 A                            9:11     5:25       14:37.2  4:52/K   12       8
   17   DNS    1370  Landen Livingston     Unattached                            9:15     5:22       14:37.8  4:53/K   12       9
   18     14    400  Langsten Ratcliff     CMAC All Stars-Lime                   9:00     5:38       14:38.5  4:53/K   11       8
   19          1034  Dario Lavelle         Seven Locks Running Club              9:14     5:27       14:41.8  4:54/K   11       8
   20     15    176  Kai Schallon          Brocaw Blazers                        9:20     5:22       14:42.4  4:54/K   12       8
   21     16    858  Gabe Guillamondegui   Nashville Youth Athletics             9:18     5:23       14:42.4  4:54/K   11       8
   22           454  Isaac Smith           Fishers Fire                          9:22     5:23       14:45.7  4:55/K   11       9
   23   DNS    1434  Ayden Taylor          Unattached                            9:17     5:28       14:46.2  4:55/K   11       9
   24           413  Malachi Lesnet        Coram Deo Athletics                   9:18     5:27       14:46.4  4:55/K   12       9
   25     17    667  Reid Bannister        Knoxville Youth Athletics             9:22     5:24       14:46.4  4:55/K   11       8
   26           455  Reece Torres          Fishers Fire                          9:22     5:28       14:50.8  4:57/K   11       9
   27   DNS    1302  Rowan Carr            Unattached                            9:26     5:24       14:50.8  4:57/K   11       9
   28     18    523  Joel Frese            Grassroots Running Club               9:23     5:30       14:53.4  4:58/K   11       8
   29     19    709  Cameron Gwaltney      Louisville TigerSharks A              9:23     5:31       14:55.3  4:58/K   12       8
   30     20    857  Connor Fysh           Nashville Youth Athletics             9:11     5:47       14:58.9  5:00/K   12       8
   31     21   1514  Nathan Weiss          Valley Running Club                   9:19     5:40       15:00.3  5:00/K   11       9
   32     22    682  John Williams         Knoxville Youth Athletics             9:28     5:32       15:00.9  5:00/K   11       8
   33     23    228  Alamayu Lire          Brocaw Blazers*                       9:28     5:33       15:02.4  5:01/K   12       8
   34            89  Isaiah Vohs           Body in Training                      9:33     5:29       15:02.8  5:01/K   11       9
   35     24    326  Michael Maynard       Cleveland Youth Running Club          9:21     5:41       15:03.0  5:01/K   12       9
   36     25    839  Simon Ally            Nashville Youth Athletics             9:24     5:39       15:03.5  5:01/K   12       8
   37     26   1507  Isaac Socha           Valley Running Club                   9:33     5:30       15:04.1  5:01/K   11       9
   38     27    135  Vinny Gronberg        Brocaw Blazers                        9:24     5:41       15:05.5  5:02/K   11       8
   39   DNS    1349  Evan Hallford         Unattached                            9:25     5:41       15:06.2  5:02/K   12       9
   40           263  Daniel Davis          Calumet Region Striders               9:18     5:48       15:06.3  5:02/K   12       8
   41     28   1511  Evan Van De Griff     Valley Running Club                   9:35     5:31       15:07.1  5:02/K   11       9
   42     29    854  Ty Eden               Nashville Youth Athletics             9:28     5:38       15:07.4  5:02/K   12       8
   43          1183  Grant Perraut         Team Fusion                           9:33     5:34       15:08.3  5:03/K   11       8
   44     30    745  Lennon Smith          Louisville TigerSharks A              9:30     5:38       15:09.0  5:03/K   12       8
   45   DNS    1409  Sean Reith            Unattached                            9:36     5:33       15:09.3  5:03/K   11       9
   46          1530  Oscar Wordell         Waza Track Club                       9:28     5:41       15:09.3  5:03/K   11       8
   47     31   1127  Joseph Rauls          St. Louis Blazers                     9:28     5:41       15:10.5  5:04/K   12       9
   48     32    727  Drew Miles            Louisville TigerSharks A              9:27     5:43       15:10.8  5:04/K   12       8
   49     33   1494  Chris Facundo         Valley Running Club                   9:19     5:51       15:10.9  5:04/K   12       9
   50           992  Andrew Stanek         Ohio Elite Cross Country              9:29     5:41       15:11.5  5:04/K   11       8
   51     34   1238  Jack Ransdell         Team Kentucky                         9:24     5:48       15:13.6  5:05/K   12       8
   52     35   1143  Brennan Cline         Team 901 A                            9:33     5:40       15:13.9  5:05/K   12       8
   53   DNS    1439  Victor Wagner         Unattached                            9:31     5:42       15:14.1  5:05/K   11       9
   54     36   1173  Grayson Tognetti      Team 901 B                            9:42     5:35       15:17.2  5:06/K   12       8
   55   DNS    1460  Elijah Balbach        Unattached H                          9:35     5:42       15:18.1  5:06/K   12       9
   56           497  Carter Tran           Flying Angels                         9:35     5:43       15:19.3  5:06/K   12       9
   57     37   1160  Jacob Roper           Team 901 A                            9:36     5:42       15:19.7  5:07/K   12       8
   58   DNS    1362  Henry Koller          Unattached                            9:33     5:49       15:23.4  5:08/K   12       9
   59     38    720  Eli Hynes             Louisville TigerSharks A              9:38     5:45       15:24.0  5:08/K   11       8
   60     39    923  Zion Green            Northeast Striders                    9:20     6:05       15:25.6  5:09/K   11       9
   61     40    678  Boone Piper           Knoxville Youth Athletics             9:37     5:49       15:27.0  5:09/K   11       8
   62           589  Will Spurgeon         Indiana Elite Run Club                9:31     5:56       15:27.8  5:09/K   11       9
   63     41    385  Landen Chapman        CMAC All Stars-Lime                   9:37     5:51       15:28.3  5:09/K   12       8
   64     42    555  Hayden White          Grassroots Running Club               9:39     5:49       15:28.8  5:10/K   11       8
   65     43    845  Dane Bergsrud         Nashville Youth Athletics             9:40     5:48       15:28.9  5:10/K   12       8
   66   DNS    1312  Christian Craanen     Unattached                            9:40     5:49       15:30.2  5:10/K   11       9
   67     44    334  Owen Thomas           Cleveland Youth Running Club          9:35     5:55       15:31.0  5:10/K   11       9
   68           144  William Jessup        Brocaw Blazers                        9:48     5:42       15:31.3  5:10/K   12       8
   69     45    330  Jack Roman            Cleveland Youth Running Club          9:43     5:49       15:32.6  5:11/K   12       9
   70     46   1128  Ty Rauls              St. Louis Blazers                     9:46     5:47       15:33.2  5:11/K   11       9
   71     47    915  Samuel Claunch        Northeast Striders                    9:40     5:54       15:34.5  5:12/K   11       9
   72           585  Trey Pinter           Indiana Elite Run Club                9:37     5:57       15:35.0  5:12/K   11       9
   73     48    320  Shawn Castiglione     Cleveland Youth Running Club          9:42     5:53       15:35.5  5:12/K   11       9
   74           483  JP Morgan             Flying Angels                         9:39     5:57       15:36.8  5:12/K   12       9
   75     49    716  Easton Hughes         Louisville TigerSharks A              9:40     5:56       15:37.5  5:13/K   12       8
   76     50    382  Adrion Bradshaw       CMAC All Stars-Lime                   9:43     5:56       15:40.3  5:13/K   12       8
   77     51    324  Andrew Liberatore     Cleveland Youth Running Club          9:42     5:58       15:41.2  5:14/K   12       9
   78            58  Banner Barnes         Body in Training                      9:44     5:57       15:41.6  5:14/K   11       9
   79     52   1509  Wyatt Socha           Valley Running Club                   9:47     5:56       15:43.5  5:15/K   11       9
   80     53   1195  Tyler Cammack         Team Kentucky                         9:43     6:00       15:44.0  5:15/K   11       8
   81     54   1148  Houston Fyfe          Team 901 A                            9:49     5:58       15:47.5  5:16/K   11       8
   82     55   1141  Hayes Burkett         Team 901 A                            9:51     5:58       15:49.6  5:17/K   11       8
   83     56   1172  Demetri Thomas        Team 901 B                            9:54     5:58       15:53.6  5:18/K   11       8
   84           468  Carson Fyfe           Flying Angels                         9:52     6:02       15:54.9  5:18/K   11       9
   85           701  Hayden Durst          Louisville TigerSharks A              9:51     6:03       15:54.9  5:18/K   11       8
   86     57    855  Sebastian Eveland     Nashville Youth Athletics             9:54     6:01       15:55.6  5:19/K   11       8
   87     58   1166  Mack Stuart           Team 901 A                            9:50     6:07       15:58.2  5:19/K   12       8
   88   DNS    1419  Wyatt Bridger Shearer Unattached                            9:49     6:09       15:59.0  5:20/K   11       9
   89   DNS    1373  Joe Mansour           Unattached                            9:50     6:08       15:59.2  5:20/K   12       9
   90     59    380  James Barker          CMAC All Stars-Lime                   9:44     6:15       16:00.1  5:20/K   11       8
   91     60    520  Landon Emery          Grassroots Running Club               9:57     6:06       16:04.4  5:21/K   12       8
   92           965  David Brockelsby      OC Wolfpack                          10:03     6:03       16:06.5  5:22/K   11       9
   93     61    519  Logan Crase           Grassroots Running Club               9:54     6:15       16:09.2  5:23/K   12       8
   94     62    402  Wesley Robertson      CMAC All Stars-Lime                   9:57     6:13       16:11.0  5:24/K   12       8
   95     63    252  Hudson Whitmire       Brocaw Blazers*                      10:14     5:58       16:12.4  5:24/K   12       8
   96     64    207  Zab Brown             Brocaw Blazers*                      10:11     6:05       16:16.9  5:26/K   12       8
   97     65   1229  Brody Lykins          Team Kentucky                         9:59     6:21       16:20.5  5:27/K   12       8
   98           373  Colter Roberts        CMAC All Stars-Black                  9:59     6:23       16:22.9  5:28/K   11       8
   99     66   1170  Chase Neas            Team 901 B                           10:10     6:12       16:22.9  5:28/K   12       8
  100     67   1126  Alec Pesek            St. Louis Blazers                     9:58     6:25       16:23.9  5:28/K   11       9

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1     Seg 2       Time    Pace    Age      Wave

  101   DNS    1303  Chasen Caskey         Unattached                           10:06     6:20       16:27.2  5:29/K   12       9
  102           779  Jack Mohr             Louisville TigerSharks B             10:14     6:13       16:27.4  5:29/K   11       8
  103     68    383  Amahdrion Bradshaw    CMAC All Stars-Lime                  10:23     6:05       16:29.0  5:30/K   12       8
  104          1036  Sergio Pereda         Seven Locks Running Club             10:13     6:16       16:29.8  5:30/K   11       8
  105   DNS    1350  John Harris           Unattached                           10:08     6:21       16:30.5  5:30/K   12       9
  106     69    902  Noah Bamba            Northeast Striders                   10:21     6:10       16:31.6  5:31/K   11       9
  107     70    529  Eric Heppner          Grassroots Running Club              10:13     6:19       16:32.2  5:31/K   11       8
  108   DNS    1296  Jonah Busen           Unattached                                    16:32       16:32.4  5:31/K   11       9
  109     71    218  Caleb Hagen           Brocaw Blazers*                      10:10     6:25       16:35.9  5:32/K   12       8
  110     72    536  Jayden Morgan         Grassroots Running Club              10:14     6:23       16:38.1  5:33/K   11       8
  111     73    541  Jackson Roberts       Grassroots Running Club              10:14     6:25       16:40.5  5:34/K   12       8
  112           761  Benjamin Boguszewski  Louisville TigerSharks B             10:06     6:35       16:41.7  5:34/K   11       8
  113     74    390  Cooper Hapner         CMAC All Stars-Lime                  10:22     6:21       16:44.1  5:35/K   11       8
  114           767  Truett Hearn          Louisville TigerSharks B             10:10     6:33       16:44.4  5:35/K   11       8
  115     75   1167  Jackson Amick         Team 901 B                           10:25     6:19       16:44.8  5:35/K   12       8
  116     76    329  Brandon Raizis        Cleveland Youth Running Club         10:16     6:29       16:45.8  5:35/K   12       9
  117     77   1067  David Johnson         SIRC                                 10:16     6:33       16:50.5  5:37/K   11       9
  118     78   1515  Tyler Weiss           Valley Running Club                  10:13     6:44       16:57.8  5:39/K   11       9
  119     79    907  Rafael Basa           Northeast Striders                   10:30     6:30       17:00.9  5:40/K   11       9
  120           286  Moses Espinosa KrehbieChicago Flyers                       10:23     6:37       17:01.4  5:40/K   11       8
  121           788  Caleb Whitmer         Louisville TigerSharks B             10:35     6:27       17:03.0  5:41/K   12       8
  122     80   1171  Ethan Stubblefield    Team 901 B                           10:40     6:23       17:03.4  5:41/K   12       8
  123     81   1208  Nathaniel Greene      Team Kentucky                        10:34     6:42       17:16.4  5:45/K   11       8
  124           583  Collin Parish         Indiana Elite Run Club               10:26     6:51       17:17.7  5:46/K   11       9
  125            80  Garrison Nivens       Body in Training                     10:33     6:44       17:18.4  5:46/K   12       9
  126   DNS    1395  Coen Noble            Unattached                           10:42     6:38       17:21.0  5:47/K   11       9
  127           687  Caleb Bennett         Lawrence County Christian Warr       10:43     6:39       17:23.3  5:48/K   12       8
  128     82    946  Oliver Zausch         Northeast Striders                   10:38     6:46       17:24.7  5:48/K   11       9
  129           634  Joshua Hildebrand     Jenks America Track Club             10:29     6:56       17:26.0  5:49/K   12       8
  130           692  Ben Voigtschild       Lawrence County Christian Warr       10:47     6:41       17:28.4  5:49/K   11       8
  131     83   1077  Bryce Marcum          SIRC                                 10:34     7:02       17:37.6  5:53/K   12       9
  132           341  Austin Strand         Clinton Running Club                 10:27     7:14       17:41.6  5:54/K   11       9
  133           469  Cohen Fyfe            Flying Angels                        10:38     7:08       17:46.7  5:56/K   12       9
  134   DNS    1441  Brennen Westrick      Unattached                           10:39     7:13       17:53.4  5:58/K   11       9
  135           973  George Holton         OC Wolfpack                          10:41     7:17       17:58.7  6:00/K   11       9
  136           966  Nicky Byers           OC Wolfpack                          10:53     7:05       17:59.5  6:00/K   12       9
  137          1005  Zeke Scallorn         Park Place Christian Academy         11:09     6:52       18:01.2  6:00/K   12       8
  138          1042  Thomas Martin         Simpson Academy                      11:07     6:54       18:02.2  6:01/K   12       8
  139   DNS    1420  Gideon Smith          Unattached                           10:50     7:24       18:15.8  6:05/K   11       9
  140          1107  Lucas Hamm            Southern Indiana Catholic            11:09     7:07       18:16.7  6:06/K   11       9
  141     84   1120  Cody Hosack           St. Louis Blazers                    11:08     7:13       18:22.4  6:07/K   11       9
  142     85   1210  Brady Haddle          Team Kentucky                        11:17     7:15       18:33.0  6:11/K   11       8
  143     86    668  Kelton Burtch         Knoxville Youth Athletics            11:12     7:23       18:36.3  6:12/K   11       8
  144   DNS    1444  John Taylor Yazell    Unattached                           11:10     7:31       18:41.3  6:14/K   12       9
  145     87   1119  Yosef Granillo        St. Louis Blazers                    11:29     7:13       18:43.5  6:15/K   11       9
  146           996  Colton Adams          Park Place Christian Academy         11:26     7:26       18:52.8  6:18/K   12       8
  147           576  Kamden Hieatt         Indiana Elite Run Club               11:32     7:33       19:06.7  6:22/K   11       9
  148          1002  Alex Holm             Park Place Christian Academy         11:46     7:29       19:15.5  6:25/K   12       8
  149          1001  TY Fitzgerald         Park Place Christian Academy         11:34     7:45       19:20.5  6:27/K   12       8
  150           375  Dominic Scherder      CMAC All Stars-Black                 11:58     7:27       19:25.9  6:29/K   11       8
  151     88   1053  George Edwards III    SIRC                                 11:55     7:34       19:30.0  6:30/K   11       9
  152   DNS      52  Go Suzuki             Unattached                           11:59     8:18       20:17.8  6:46/K   11       9
  153     89   1069  Hunter Kahafer        SIRC                                 12:10     8:23       20:33.7  6:51/K   11       9
  154     90   1089  Alec Rouse            SIRC                                 13:16     8:53       22:10.6  7:24/K   12       9

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys 11-12 3K

Clubs and Unattached


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Brocaw Blazers                         21               1   2   5   6   7  15  27         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:52.3

    2 Nashville Youth Athletics              93               3  16  20  25  29  43  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:59.4

    3 Louisville TigerSharks A              104              11  12  19  30  32  38  49         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:17.3

    4 Team 901 A                            143               4  13  35  37  54  55  58         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:08.7

    5 Valley Running Club                   160              21  26  28  33  52  78             
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:05.9

    6 Knoxville Youth Athletics             174               9  17  22  40  86                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:14.7

    7 Cleveland Youth Running Club          212              24  44  45  48  51  76             
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:23.3

    8 CMAC All Stars-Lime                   226              14  41  50  59  62  68  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:58.2

    9 Brocaw Blazers*                       231              10  23  63  64  71                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:34.8

   10 Team Kentucky                         241               8  34  53  65  81  85             
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:56.2

   11 Grassroots Running Club               251              18  42  60  61  70  72  73         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:08.0

   12 Team 901 B                            313              36  56  66  75  80                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:21.9

   13 St. Louis Blazers                     315              31  46  67  84  87                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:13.5

   14 Northeast Striders                    316              39  47  69  79  82                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:57.3

   15 SIRC                                  427              77  83  88  89  90                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:42.4


Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls 11-12 3K

Clubs and Unattached


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1      Seg        Time    Pace    Age      Wave

    1      1    103  Sydney All            Brocaw Blazers                        7:42     5:03       12:46.1  4:15/K   12       6
    2   DNS    1389  Addison Moore         Unattached                            7:36     5:17       12:54.3  4:18/K   12       6
    3      2    299  Jadyn Gerardi         Chicago Speed                         7:46     5:21       13:08.2  4:23/K   12       6
    4   DNS    1440  Hailey Walden         Unattached                            7:41     5:27       13:09.3  4:23/K   12       6
    5      3   1483  Carolina Areheart     Valley Running Club                   7:50     5:19       13:10.4  4:23/K   12       6
    6      4   1197  Elle Cargould         Team Kentucky                         7:43     5:28       13:12.0  4:24/K   12       6
    7   DNS    1364  Isabella Lafountain   Unattached                                    13:14       13:14.0  4:25/K   12       6
    8   DNS    1369  Kaylie Livingston     Unattached                            7:49     5:26       13:16.2  4:25/K   11       6
    9      5    869  Sarah Potter          Nashville Youth Athletics             7:51     5:27       13:19.4  4:26/K   12       7
   10      6    703  Alex Egan             Louisville TigerSharks A              7:47     5:34       13:22.3  4:27/K   12       6
   11      7    310  Monika Urbaniak       Chicago Speed                         7:59     5:27       13:26.4  4:29/K   12       6
   12      8    309  Shania Tandon         Chicago Speed                         7:54     5:33       13:28.6  4:30/K   12       6
   13      9    733  Savannah Mooney       Louisville TigerSharks A              8:00     5:30       13:31.2  4:30/K   12       6
   14     10    842  Maggie Baker          Nashville Youth Athletics             7:56     5:35       13:32.4  4:31/K   12       7
   15           292  Annika McDonnell      Chicago Flyers                        8:03     5:30       13:34.1  4:31/K   12       7
   16   DNS    1464  Scout Newman          Unattached H                          8:02     5:39       13:42.4  4:34/K   12       7
   17   DNS    1337  Alice Friesen         Unattached                            8:04     5:38       13:42.6  4:34/K   12       6
   18     11    136  Makenzie Hall         Brocaw Blazers                        8:01     5:42       13:43.4  4:34/K   12       6
   19     12     56  Ansley Applegate      Body in Training                      7:55     5:47       13:43.5  4:35/K   12       7
   20   DNS    1318  Anna Dawahare         Unattached                            8:02     5:42       13:44.2  4:35/K   11       6
   21     13    308  Rianna Tandon         Chicago Speed                         8:04     5:42       13:46.4  4:35/K   12       6
   22     14    730  Caroline Mooney       Louisville TigerSharks A              8:03     5:45       13:49.2  4:36/K   11       6
   23           346  Angelina Cottone      CMAC All Stars                        8:05     5:45       13:51.1  4:37/K   11       7
   24     15    719  Audrey Hynes          Louisville TigerSharks A              8:01     5:50       13:51.9  4:37/K   12       6
   25     16    736  Taylor Morris         Louisville TigerSharks A              7:55     5:57       13:52.1  4:37/K   12       6
   26   DNS    1339  Molly Garrison        Unattached                            8:05     5:47       13:52.6  4:38/K   12       6
   27     17    737  Trista Morris         Louisville TigerSharks A              8:07     5:46       13:54.6  4:38/K   12       6
   28           619  Kate Barber           Jenks America Track Club              8:00     5:55       13:55.8  4:39/K   12       6
   29     18   1490  Emma Cissna           Valley Running Club                   8:04     5:51       13:56.3  4:39/K   11       6
   30           281  Emily Baxter          Chicago Flyers                        8:23     5:33       13:56.5  4:39/K   11       7
   31           265  Hope Hurley           Calumet Region Striders               8:06     5:49       13:56.6  4:39/K   12       6
   32     19    943  Kennedy Stamper       Northeast Striders                    8:01     5:54       13:56.6  4:39/K   12       6
   33   DNS    1412  Campbell Retzke       Unattached                            8:21     5:37       13:58.8  4:40/K   11       6
   34     20    117  Mirabel Bucher        Brocaw Blazers                        8:14     5:45       14:00.0  4:40/K   11       6
   35     21    128  Emery Frye            Brocaw Blazers                        8:14     5:46       14:00.7  4:40/K   11       6
   36     22   1202  Isabella Day          Team Kentucky                         8:06     5:55       14:01.1  4:40/K   12       6
   37     23    734  Mckayla Moore         Louisville TigerSharks A              8:04     5:57       14:01.9  4:41/K   12       6
   38   DNS    1414  Anyla Robinson        Unattached                            8:03     5:59       14:03.1  4:41/K   11       6
   39     24    120  Annie Carda           Brocaw Blazers                        8:13     5:50       14:03.7  4:41/K   11       6
   40     25    873  Maggie Slattery       Nashville Youth Athletics             8:06     5:57       14:04.3  4:41/K   12       7
   41   DNS    1431  Kyrian Sychareune     Unattached                            8:04     6:00       14:04.8  4:42/K   12       6
   42     26    300  Elise Hagen           Chicago Speed                         8:08     5:57       14:05.9  4:42/K   12       6
   43     27   1513  Allie Vesser          Valley Running Club                   8:07     5:59       14:07.1  4:42/K   11       6
   44     28    187  Chelsea Vedepo        Brocaw Blazers                        8:10     5:57       14:08.0  4:43/K   11       6
   45     29    549  Savannah Thomas       Grassroots Running Club               8:14     5:54       14:08.8  4:43/K   12       6
   46     30    906  Ava Basa              Northeast Striders                    8:14     5:55       14:09.8  4:43/K   11       6
   47             9  Madelyn McCartney     AOC - PA02                            8:19     5:50       14:09.9  4:43/K   12       7
   48     31     68  Gretchen Graham       Body in Training                      8:31     5:41       14:13.1  4:44/K   12       7
   49           960  Grace Voight          Northern Illinois Shockwaves T        8:13     6:01       14:14.3  4:45/K   11       6
   50   DNS    1356  Anna Irish            Unattached                            8:17     5:59       14:17.3  4:46/K   12       6
   51           987  Kami Koch             Ohio Elite Cross Country              8:21     5:56       14:17.9  4:46/K   11       7
   52           893  Gabby Lindsey         North Union Intermediate Cross        8:25     5:55       14:21.5  4:47/K   12       7
   53          1134  Gabby Ault            St. Mary                                      14:23       14:23.9  4:48/K   12       7
   54     32    937  Madison Price         Northeast Striders                    8:20     6:03       14:24.2  4:48/K   12       6
   55   DNS    1387  Tessa Mize            Unattached                            8:20     6:05       14:25.3  4:48/K   11       6
   56     33   1233  Alexis Moran          Team Kentucky                         8:20     6:06       14:26.7  4:49/K   11       6
   57     34    302  Allison Leonard       Chicago Speed                         8:15     6:11       14:27.0  4:49/K   12       6
   58           557  Alexis Arroyo         Highview Raptors                      8:33     5:55       14:28.6  4:50/K   12       7
   59     35    772  Emerson Lilly         Louisville TigerSharks B              8:13     6:15       14:28.9  4:50/K   12       6
   60           756  Kinsley Yaden         Louisville TigerSharks A              8:22     6:07       14:29.8  4:50/K   11       6
   61           812  Harper Childress      Monroe Milers                         8:35     5:54       14:30.1  4:50/K   11       7
   62     36    762  Emma Carrico          Louisville TigerSharks B              8:23     6:07       14:31.5  4:51/K   11       6
   63   DNS    1466  Kennedy York          Unattached H                          8:25     6:07       14:32.3  4:51/K   12       7
   64     37    551  Caroline Warren       Grassroots Running Club               8:19     6:13       14:33.0  4:51/K   11       6
   65     38    197  Lyndi Zimmerman       Brocaw Blazers                        8:24     6:11       14:36.8  4:52/K   11       6
   66     39    781  Dagny Morgan          Louisville TigerSharks B              8:31     6:05       14:36.9  4:52/K   12       6
   67     40    878  Mercy Whitt           Nashville Youth Athletics             8:39     5:57       14:37.1  4:52/K   11       7
   68     41    295  Cate Crowley          Chicago Speed                         8:33     6:05       14:38.4  4:53/K   11       6
   69           981  Lucy Wayland          OC Wolfpack                           8:32     6:06       14:38.9  4:53/K   11       7
   70     42   1501  Annabelle Legault     Valley Running Club                   8:29     6:11       14:40.4  4:53/K   11       6
   71     43    916  Ava Eaton             Northeast Striders                    8:30     6:11       14:42.4  4:54/K   11       6
   72          1534  Avery Reynolds        Brocaw Blazers                        8:35     6:10       14:45.7  4:55/K            6
   73     44   1147  Avala Freire          Team 901 A                            8:28     6:17       14:45.9  4:55/K   12       7
   74           897  Kailin McElroy        North Union Intermediate Cross        8:41     6:05       14:46.8  4:56/K   11       7
   75     45     72  Kenley Johnson        Body in Training                      8:35     6:12       14:47.7  4:56/K   11       7
   76           694  Paige Voigtschild     Lawrence County Christian Warr        8:40     6:07       14:48.4  4:56/K   11       7
   77     46   1075  Kynlee Mader          SIRC                                  8:34     6:15       14:49.7  4:57/K   12       7
   78     47     74  Claire LaBar          Body in Training                      8:45     6:04       14:50.1  4:57/K   11       7
   79     48   1157  Evelyn Mckenna        Team 901 A                            8:34     6:16       14:51.0  4:57/K   12       7
   80           814  Anna Coury            Monroe Milers                         8:43     6:09       14:53.0  4:58/K   12       7
   81   DNS    1352  Alana Hawkins         Unattached                            8:33     6:19       14:53.0  4:58/K   12       6
   82     49    543  Sydney Roberts        Grassroots Running Club               8:34     6:21       14:55.6  4:59/K   11       6
   83           279  Tessa Ventrello       Calumet Region Striders               8:30     6:27       14:57.9  4:59/K   12       6
   84     50   1214  Sienna Higbee         Team Kentucky                         8:38     6:20       14:59.2  5:00/K   12       6
   85     51   1251  Scarlettann Williams  Team Kentucky                         8:34     6:26       15:00.8  5:00/K   12       6
   86     52    539  Tye Park              Grassroots Running Club               8:40     6:23       15:04.1  5:01/K   11       6
   87     53    522  Elizabeth Folsom      Grassroots Running Club               8:36     6:27       15:04.5  5:02/K   12       6
   88     54    554  Hadley White          Grassroots Running Club               8:40     6:24       15:04.9  5:02/K   11       6
   89     55    786  Lilee Riddell         Louisville TigerSharks B              8:50     6:17       15:08.4  5:03/K   11       6
   90           498  Lydia Walden          Flying Angels                         8:41     6:27       15:08.5  5:03/K   12       7
   91     56   1095  Elizabeth Applewhite  Southern Indiana Catholic             8:38     6:30       15:09.6  5:03/K   12       7
   92           993  Brooklyn Stauffer     Ohio Elite Cross Country              8:45     6:26       15:11.4  5:04/K   12       7
   93   DNS    1325  Sophia Dollar         Unattached                            8:41     6:30       15:11.6  5:04/K   12       6
   94           274  Everly Pycraft        Calumet Region Striders               8:48     6:26       15:14.5  5:05/K   11       6
   95           280  Charlotte Baxter      Chicago Flyers                        9:00     6:14       15:15.1  5:05/K   11       7
   96     57    517  Kylie Blackburn       Grassroots Running Club               8:44     6:30       15:15.3  5:05/K   11       6
   97   DNS    1299  Hayden Calcagno       Unattached                            8:54     6:22       15:16.2  5:05/K   11       6
   98     58   1163  Mary Ellis Sayle      Team 901 A                            8:53     6:23       15:17.7  5:06/K   12       7
   99           217  Haley Guyer           Brocaw Blazers*                       8:54     6:24       15:18.1  5:06/K   12       6
  100     59   1153  Martha Kate Jessop    Team 901 A                            8:55     6:22       15:18.4  5:06/K   12       7

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1       Seg       Time    Pace    Age      Wave

  101           355  Brie Massman          CMAC All Stars                        8:53     6:30       15:24.0  5:08/K   11       7
  102     60    763  Riley Cravens         Louisville TigerSharks B              8:55     6:32       15:27.9  5:09/K   11       6
  103           177  Katie Schallon        Brocaw Blazers*                       8:49     6:39       15:28.2  5:09/K   12       6
  104           553  Kinslee Wesolowski    Grassroots Running Club               8:58     6:33       15:31.6  5:11/K   11       6
  105           556  Saydee Wesley         Grassroots Runnning Club B            9:02     6:32       15:34.6  5:12/K   11       6
  106     61   1070  Lily Kahafer          SIRC                                  8:56     6:37       15:34.6  5:12/K   12       7
  107           822  Aileen McNamara       Monroe Milers                         9:09     6:35       15:44.0  5:15/K   11       7
  108           562  Lyla Conway           Indiana Elite Run Club                9:00     6:45       15:45.5  5:15/K   12       7
  109   DNS    1333  Faye Scott Ferrell    Unattached                            8:58     6:47       15:45.6  5:15/K   11       6
  110           882  Kristina Fedkin       Nittany Track and Field               9:10     6:35       15:45.7  5:15/K   11       7
  111     62    859  Harper Gunn           Nashville Youth Athletics             8:54     6:51       15:46.2  5:15/K   12       7
  112           879  Kinslee Cox           Nashville Youth Athletics B           9:18     6:27       15:46.3  5:15/K   11       7
  113     63   1505  Andie O'Connor        Valley Running Club                   8:53     6:53       15:47.1  5:16/K   12       6
  114     64   1076  Elizabeth Mahan       SIRC                                  8:55     6:52       15:48.2  5:16/K   12       7
  115           986  Olivia Hensel         Ohio Elite Cross Country              9:17     6:31       15:48.7  5:16/K   11       7
  116     65   1139  Olivia Bondurant      Team 901 A                            9:17     6:32       15:49.5  5:17/K   12       7
  117           214  Audrey Garton         Brocaw Blazers*                       9:07     6:42       15:49.9  5:17/K   11       6
  118     66     73  Lucy Kaufman          Body in Training                      9:02     6:49       15:51.6  5:17/K   12       7
  119   DNS    1309  Kelly Cook            Unattached                            9:09     6:43       15:53.0  5:18/K   12       6
  120     67    876  Cecilia Watkins       Nashville Youth Athletics             9:10     6:44       15:54.9  5:18/K   12       7
  121     68    770  Ainsley Keith         Louisville TigerSharks B              9:05     6:50       15:55.2  5:18/K   12       6
  122          1265  Alexis Ngetich        Team Kentucky B                       9:07     6:48       15:55.5  5:19/K   12       6
  123     69    849  Aurora Brame-GoldthwaiNashville Youth Athletics             9:09     6:50       15:59.1  5:20/K   12       7
  124           336  Bennett Aurelia       Clinton Running Club                  9:07     6:53       16:00.5  5:20/K   12       7
  125           633  Grace Hildebrand      Jenks America Track Club              9:05     6:59       16:04.8  5:22/K   11       6
  126     70   1102  Hailey Browning       Southern Indiana Catholic             9:06     7:05       16:11.5  5:24/K   12       7
  127          1261  Amelia Hunter         Team Kentucky B                       9:22     7:00       16:22.3  5:27/K   11       6
  128     71   1235  Sadie Parker          Team Kentucky                         9:20     7:04       16:24.4  5:28/K   11       6
  129     72    910  Aniyah Brown          Northeast Striders                    9:25     7:00       16:25.7  5:29/K   12       6
  130           693  Claire Voigtschild    Lawrence County Christian Warr        9:23     7:02       16:25.9  5:29/K   11       7
  131           974  Kenzie Koetter        OC Wolfpack                           9:30     7:05       16:35.7  5:32/K   12       7
  132           978  Emi Neal              OC Wolfpack                           9:29     7:15       16:44.9  5:35/K   12       7
  133     73   1151  Avonlea Haynes        Team 901 A                            9:37     7:08       16:46.0  5:35/K   11       7
  134          1041  Sophie Grubbs         Simpson Academy                       9:27     7:24       16:52.1  5:37/K   12       7
  135           360  Winnie Wood           CMAC All Stars                        9:25     7:28       16:53.5  5:38/K   11       7
  136     74    769  Skylar Hofmann        Louisville TigerSharks B              9:39     7:19       16:58.6  5:40/K   11       6
  137     75   1086  Cheyenne Riley        SIRC                                  9:37     7:21       16:58.9  5:40/K   11       7
  138     76     61  Brooke Cunningham     Body in Training                      9:45     7:13       16:59.4  5:40/K   11       7
  139     77   1114  Molly Upton           Southern Indiana Catholic             9:41     7:20       17:01.1  5:40/K   11       7
  140           342  Kira Wilson           Clinton Running Club                  9:42     7:25       17:08.3  5:43/K   12       7
  141           655  Ainhoa Tome           Jenks America Track Club              9:23     7:45       17:08.9  5:43/K   12       6
  142   DNS    1402  Kieleigh Railey       Unattached                            9:27     7:43       17:10.5  5:44/K   12       6
  143          1012  Arlette Guifarro-BakerRiver Ridge Youth Track               9:49     7:25       17:15.5  5:45/K   12       7
  144     78   1096  Lilly Archer          Southern Indiana Catholic             9:43     7:32       17:15.6  5:45/K   11       7
  145          1021  Nikky Sobrevilla      River Ridge Youth Track               9:50     7:33       17:23.8  5:48/K   12       7
  146           494  Taelynn Torres Clark  Flying Angels                        10:09     7:33       17:42.5  5:54/K   11       7
  147          1264  Kyamarra Mutuse       Team Kentucky B                      10:26     7:42       18:09.0  6:03/K   12       6
  148   DNS    1424  Ella Snyder           Unattached                           10:04     8:11       18:15.4  6:05/K   11       6
  149           880  Sophie Neeley         Nashville Youth Athletics B          10:04     8:21       18:25.8  6:09/K   12       7
  150           349  Lindley Jex           CMAC All Stars                       10:21     8:07       18:28.4  6:09/K   12       7
  151           684  Elizabeth Bartlett    Lawrence County Christian Warr       10:40     7:55       18:36.2  6:12/K   12       7
  152     79   1211  EMe Haentschke        Team Kentucky                        10:11     8:27       18:38.4  6:13/K   11       6
  153   DNS    1406  Emma Raish            Unattached                           10:43     8:02       18:45.4  6:15/K   11       6
  154     80   1047  Hannah Brock          SIRC                                 10:39     8:06       18:46.4  6:15/K   11       7
  155     81    903  Molly Barrett         Northeast Striders                   10:36     8:13       18:50.2  6:17/K   12       6
  156     82   1104  Amelia Dykes          Southern Indiana Catholic            10:31     8:29       19:01.5  6:21/K   12       7
  157           453  Madilynn Schum        Fishers Fire                         10:50     8:14       19:04.8  6:22/K   11       7
  158           338  Aubree McClain        Clinton Running Club                 10:51     8:15       19:07.1  6:22/K   11       7
  159           971  Jenna Hefner          OC Wolfpack                          10:47     8:44       19:31.6  6:31/K   12       7

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls 11-12 3K

Clubs and Unattached


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Chicago Speed                          56               2   7   8  13  26  34  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:55.5

    2 Louisville TigerSharks A               60               6   9  14  15  16  17  23         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:26.7

    3 Brocaw Blazers                         77               1  11  20  21  24  28  38         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:33.9

    4 Nashville Youth Athletics             142               5  10  25  40  62  67  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:19.4

    5 Valley Running Club                   153               3  18  27  42  63                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:41.3

    6 Team Kentucky                         160               4  22  33  50  51  71  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:39.8

    7 Northeast Striders                    196              19  30  32  43  72  81             
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:38.7

    8 Body in Training                      201              12  31  45  47  66  76             
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:26.0

    9 Grassroots Running Club               220              29  37  49  52  53  54  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:46.0

   10 Louisville TigerSharks B              225              35  36  39  55  60  68  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:13.6

   11 Team 901 A                            274              44  48  58  59  65  73             
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:02.5

   12 SIRC                                  326              46  61  64  75  80                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:57.8

   13 Southern Indiana Catholic             363              56  70  77  78  82                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:39.3