CCCNYC 2020

November 22, 2020


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing

Overall Finish List - Boys

15-16 Boys 5000

Clubs and Unattached


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 1  Split2   Finish        Time    Pace    Age      Wave

    1      1   1232  Brady Masters         Team Kentucky                         5:19    10:50     0:00       16:10.4  3:14/K   16      12
    2           563  Will Conway           Indiana Elite Run Club                        16:24     0:00       16:24.5  3:17/K   15      12
    3      2   1186  Thomas Ashby          Team Kentucky                         5:22    11:08     0:00       16:31.1  3:18/K   16      12
    4      3    167  Aidan Reyna           Brocaw Blazers                        5:23    11:12     0:00       16:36.0  3:19/K   16      12
    5      4    159  Lenny Njoroge         Brocaw Blazers                        5:23    11:15     0:00       16:39.7  3:20/K   15      12
    6      5    134  Eli Gilmore           Brocaw Blazers                        5:24    11:15     0:00       16:40.3  3:20/K   15      12
    7           875  Luke Thompson         Nashville Youth Athletics             5:26    11:14     0:00       16:41.3  3:20/K   15      12
    8      6    183  Carter Stewart        Brocaw Blazers                        5:27    11:18     0:00       16:46.1  3:21/K   15      12
    9           874  Sean Smith            Nashville Youth Athletics             5:32    11:34     0:00       17:07.5  3:26/K   16      12
   10           637  Jackson Kernan        Jenks America Track Club              5:26    11:41     0:00       17:08.7  3:26/K   16      12
   11           581  Mitchel Meier         Indiana Elite Run Club                5:36    11:37     0:00       17:14.1  3:27/K   16      12
   12      7    462  Ian Carroll           Flying Angels                         5:31    11:50     0:00       17:21.7  3:28/K   15      12
   13           617  Trae Baker            Jenks America Track Club              5:24    11:58     0:00       17:23.1  3:29/K   15      12
   14   DNS    1374  Eli Maraman           Unattached                            5:47    11:35     0:00       17:23.2  3:29/K   15      12
   15      8    465  Samuel Ferguson       Flying Angels                         5:35    11:48     0:00       17:24.0  3:29/K   15      12
   16      9    439  JB Terrell            Eastern Kentucky Striders             5:24    12:00     0:00       17:24.7  3:29/K   16      12
   17     10    160  Ethan Ochana          Brocaw Blazers                        5:34    11:50     0:00       17:25.4  3:29/K   15      12
   18     11    420  Davis Brown           Eastern Kentucky Striders             5:41    11:46     0:00       17:28.1  3:30/K   16      12
   19   DNS    1399  Michael Petrovic      Unattached                            5:31    11:56     0:00       17:28.2  3:30/K   15      12
   20     12   1198  Austin Cavanaugh      Team Kentucky                         5:26    12:01     0:00       17:28.2  3:30/K   15      12
   21     13    480  Zachary Johnson       Flying Angels                         5:41    11:46     0:00       17:28.5  3:30/K   15      12
   22     14    250  Merhawi Tesfageorgis  Brocaw Blazers*                       5:32    11:56     0:00       17:29.3  3:30/K   16      12
   23     15    918  Dylan Ellis           Northeast Striders                    5:45    11:44     0:00       17:30.3  3:30/K   15      12
   24     16   1236  Adam Patel            Team Kentucky                         5:41    11:54     0:00       17:35.8  3:31/K   15      12
   25     17   1246  Will Stanko           Team Kentucky                         5:31    12:09     0:00       17:40.9  3:32/K   15      12
   26     18     27  Jacob Line            BCK Thoroughbreds                     5:32    12:10     0:00       17:42.9  3:33/K   16      12
   27     19    904  Ryan Barrett          Northeast Striders                    5:39    12:03     0:00       17:43.2  3:33/K   16      12
   28     20    240  Trent Roberts         Brocaw Blazers*                       5:33    12:10     0:00       17:44.5  3:33/K   15      12
   29     21    419  Gavin Brock           Eastern Kentucky Striders             5:38    12:08     0:00       17:46.2  3:33/K   16      12
   30     22    803  Tristan Hindorff      Louisville Xtreme                     5:45    12:03     0:00       17:48.6  3:34/K   15      12
   31           979  Gus Tichenor          OC Wolfpack                           5:44    12:08     0:00       17:52.6  3:35/K   16      12
   32     23     41  Parker Turnbull       BCK Thoroughbreds                     5:41    12:11     0:00       17:53.7  3:35/K   16      12
   33     24    191  Drew Wilhite          Brocaw Blazers                                17:54     0:00       17:54.3  3:35/K   16      12
   34     25    234  Jack Miller           Brocaw Blazers*                       5:46    12:13     0:00       18:00.1  3:36/K   16      12
   35   DNS    1436  Jack Underwood        Unattached                            5:48    12:12     0:00       18:00.6  3:36/K   16      12
   36           641  Max Marti             Jenks America Track Club              5:52    12:10     0:00       18:02.7  3:37/K   16      12
   37     26    458  Logan Barnes          Flying Angels                         5:33    12:30     0:00       18:03.6  3:37/K   16      12
   38     27   1237  Ethan Ransdell        Team Kentucky                         5:45    12:19     0:00       18:05.7  3:37/K   16      12
   39          1108  Ben Kelly             Southern Indiana Catholic             5:43    12:23     0:00       18:07.7  3:38/K   16      12
   40     28    244  Adam Sium             Brocaw Blazers*                       5:44    12:24     0:00       18:09.5  3:38/K   15      12
   41     29    463  Sebastian Castillo    Flying Angels                         5:45    12:25     0:00       18:11.0  3:38/K   16      12
   42     30     19  Haven Birchall        BCK Thoroughbreds                     5:45    12:27     0:00       18:12.9  3:39/K   16      12
   43          1268  Jacob Tapscott        Team Kentucky B                       5:39    12:33     0:00       18:13.3  3:39/K   16      12
   44           612  Sam Yarnell           Indiana Flying Angels                 5:48    12:25     0:00       18:13.8  3:39/K   15      12
   45     31    474  Jacob Hobson          Flying Angels                         5:45    12:31     0:00       18:16.5  3:39/K   15      12
   46     32    492  Clay Shively          Flying Angels                         5:44    12:32     0:00       18:17.3  3:39/K   15      12
   47   DNS    1283  Caden Bell            Unattached                                    18:29     0:00       18:29.0  3:42/K   15      12
   48   DNS    1365  Dylan Lainez          Unattached                                    18:31     0:00       18:31.8  3:42/K   16      12
   49     33    914  Josiah Claunch        Northeast Striders                    5:44    12:51     0:00       18:36.2  3:43/K   15      12
   50     34     42  Samuel Webb           BCK Thoroughbreds                     5:46    12:52     0:00       18:38.6  3:44/K   16      12
   51   DNS    1359  Joseph Kadluboski     Unattached                            5:54    12:45     0:00       18:40.4  3:44/K   15      12
   52     35     40  Matthew Sunday        BCK Thoroughbreds                     6:01    12:39     0:00       18:41.2  3:44/K   15      12
   53     36    800  Talbott Dilger        Louisville Xtreme                     6:00    12:40     0:00       18:41.8  3:44/K   16      12
   54     37   1248  Jude Theriot          Team Kentucky                         5:52    12:54     0:00       18:46.4  3:45/K   16      12
   55          1262  Carter Lamb           Team Kentucky B                       5:57    12:49     0:00       18:47.8  3:46/K   15      12
   56     38    241  Micah Schmidt         Brocaw Blazers*                       6:05    12:53     0:00       18:59.0  3:48/K   15      12
   57           999  Christopher Atkinson  Park Place Christian Academy          5:58    13:00     0:00       18:59.6  3:48/K   15      12
   58   DNS    1314  Luke Cross            Unattached                            6:02    12:58     0:00       19:00.8  3:48/K   16      12
   59     39    140  Austin Howell         Brocaw Blazers                        5:49    13:19     0:00       19:09.6  3:50/K   15      12
   60   DNS    1456  Nate Powers           Unattached E                          6:02    13:17     0:00       19:20.2  3:52/K   15      12
   61   DNS    1532  Jase Crume            Unattached                            5:57    13:27     0:00       19:24.3  3:53/K   15      12
   62     40     34  Andrew Price          BCK Thoroughbreds                     6:11    13:16     0:00       19:28.1  3:54/K   15      12
   63     41    806  Preston Prewitt       Louisville Xtreme                     6:21    13:10     0:00       19:32.0  3:54/K   16      12
   64           856  Eli Faircloth         Nashville Youth Athletics             6:18    13:14     0:00       19:33.4  3:55/K   15      12
   65           860  Griffin Hebert        Nashville Youth Athletics                     19:46     0:00       19:46.2  3:57/K   15      12
   66     42    437  Nat Sabotchick        Eastern Kentucky Striders             5:54    13:56     0:00       19:50.9  3:58/K   16      12
   67          1201  Jackson Crume         Team Kentucky                         6:04    13:50     0:00       19:54.5  3:59/K   15      12
   68     43     39  Dalton Sunday         BCK Thoroughbreds                     6:06    13:51     0:00       19:57.5  4:00/K   16      12
   69   DNS     502  Andrew Fritz          Unattached                            6:18    13:40     0:00       19:58.5  4:00/K   15      12
   70           500  Mason Brewer          FMDC                                          20:01     0:00       20:01.3  4:00/K   16      12
   71   DNS    1320  Damian DeFeyter       Unattached                            5:58    14:04     0:00       20:02.7  4:01/K   16      12
   72   DNS    1476  Elijah Russell        UnattachedTC                          6:20    13:43     0:00       20:04.5  4:01/K   15      12
   73          1274  Josiah McCullough     Triple Threat Racing                  6:19    13:46     0:00       20:05.5  4:01/K   16      10
   74     44    798  Zach Blincoe          Louisville Xtreme                     6:30    13:34     0:00       20:05.6  4:01/K   15      12
   75          1098  Adam Bartholomai      Southern Indiana Catholic             6:20    13:54     0:00       20:14.4  4:03/K   15      12
   76     45    423  Peyton Fannin         Eastern Kentucky Striders             6:17    13:58     0:00       20:16.3  4:03/K   15      12
   77            84  Luke Osborne          Body in Training                      6:28    13:50     0:00       20:19.3  4:04/K   15      12
   78          1258  Brody Coleman         Team Kentucky B                       6:20    14:07     0:00       20:27.4  4:05/K   15      12
   79   DNS     503  Keiske Kikumoto       Unattached                            6:22    14:05     0:00       20:28.2  4:06/K   15      12
   80     46    938  Mason Rizzo           Northeast Striders                    6:24    14:04     0:00       20:28.8  4:06/K   15      12
   81   DNS     508  Ben Tussey            Unattached                            6:28    14:01     0:00       20:29.7  4:06/K   16      12
   82     47    428  Landon Griffith       Eastern Kentucky Striders             6:14    14:16     0:00       20:31.3  4:06/K   15      12
   83   DNS     501  Bryant Carpenter      Unattached                            6:25    14:06     0:00       20:31.9  4:06/K   15      12
   84           658  Bryce Wilson          Jenks America Track Club              6:26    14:09     0:00       20:35.7  4:07/K   15      12
   85   DNS     506  Eric Rafferty         Unattached                                    20:36     0:00       20:36.6  4:07/K   15      12
   86          1177  DALLAS HALL           Team Fusion                           6:27    14:19     0:00       20:46.8  4:09/K   15      12
   87     48    804  Joey Maier            Louisville Xtreme                     6:48    14:07     0:00       20:55.8  4:11/K   16      12
   88            79  Clay Nivens           Body in Training                      6:31    14:31     0:00       21:03.2  4:13/K   15      12
   89          1255  Damon Bryant          Team Kentucky B                       6:10    15:10     0:00       21:20.9  4:16/K   16      12
   90           568  Emerson Graf          Indiana Elite Run Club                6:24    15:02     0:00       21:26.3  4:17/K   15      12
   91   DNS    1448  Joseph Boone          Unattached E                          6:28    15:07     0:00       21:35.3  4:19/K   16      12
   92          1000  Evan Atkinson         Park Place Christian Academy          6:34    15:06     0:00       21:40.5  4:20/K   15      12
   93           976  Rory McIntyre         OC Wolfpack                           6:48    15:10     0:00       21:59.9  4:24/K   15      12
   94     49    912  Savion Caudill        Northeast Striders                    6:32    15:31     0:00       22:03.7  4:25/K   15      12
   95   DNS    1455  Andres Hernandez      Unattached E                          7:00    15:21     0:00       22:21.5  4:28/K   15      12
   96     50    431  Xander Lemaster       Eastern Kentucky Striders             7:00    16:34     0:00       23:34.2  4:43/K   15      12
   97   DNS    1454  Tucker Henson         Unattached E                                  24:05     0:00       24:05.6  4:49/K   15      12
   98           438  Jayden Swimm          Eastern Kentucky Striders             7:22    17:02     0:00       24:25.2  4:53/K   15      12



Overall Finish List - Boys

17-18 Boys 5000

Clubs and Unattached


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 1  Split2   Finish        Time    Pace    Age      Wave

    1      1    838  Miles Ally            Nashville Youth Athletics             5:11     4:22     5:56       15:29.9  3:06/K   17      13
    2      2    610  Izaiah Steury         Indiana Flying Angels                 5:11     4:23     6:03       15:38.8  3:08/K   18      13
    3      3    598  Spencer Carpenter     Indiana Flying Angels                 5:09     4:28     6:19       15:58.0  3:12/K   18      13
    4      4   1218  Lane Hoyes            Team Kentucky                         5:12     4:26     6:23       16:01.4  3:12/K   17      13
    5      5    631  Caden Goss            Jenks America Track Club              5:18     4:38     6:17       16:14.3  3:15/K   18      13
    6      6    608  Cole Raymond          Indiana Flying Angels                 5:12     4:34     6:29       16:16.8  3:15/K   17      13
    7      7    597  Remington Carpenter   Indiana Flying Angels                 5:10     4:36     6:31       16:18.1  3:16/K   18      13
    8      8    651  Shawn Rutledge        Jenks America Track Club              5:14     4:39     6:28       16:22.2  3:16/K   18      13
    9      9    148  Tanner Lindahl        Brocaw Blazers                        5:18     4:40     6:32       16:31.1  3:18/K   17      13
   10     10    153  Drew Mason            Brocaw Blazers                        5:30     4:38     6:26       16:34.9  3:19/K   17      13
   11     11    184  Tyler Swift           Brocaw Blazers                        5:23     4:35     6:49       16:48.2  3:22/K   18      13
   12   DNS    1423  Riley Smith           Unattached                            5:30     4:45     6:33       16:49.6  3:22/K   18      13
   13     12    190  Sam Wilhelm           Brocaw Blazers                        5:24     4:41     6:45       16:51.3  3:22/K   17      13
   14   DNS    1354  Connor Hayes          Unattached                            5:12     4:42     6:58       16:52.6  3:23/K   17      13
   15     13    851  Durrough Caden        Nashville Youth Athletics             5:28     4:46     6:37       16:52.8  3:23/K   17      13
   16     14    141  Michael Howell        Brocaw Blazers                        5:27     4:49     6:41       16:57.8  3:24/K   17      13
   17   DNS    1415  Luke Robinson         Unattached                            5:26     4:54     6:38       16:59.4  3:24/K   17      13
   18     15    580  Justin McWilliams     Indiana Elite Run Club                        10:24     6:35       16:59.8  3:24/K   17      13
   19     16    599  Gabe Connelly         Indiana Flying Angels                 5:26     4:53     6:40       17:00.3  3:24/K   17      13
   20     17    193  Garrett Wilmes        Brocaw Blazers                        5:25     4:51     6:44       17:00.6  3:24/K   17      13
   21     18   1249  Ethan Vance           Team Kentucky                         5:26     4:52     6:41       17:00.9  3:24/K   17      13
   22     19    237  James Mwihaki         Brocaw Blazers*                       5:27     4:49     6:44       17:01.1  3:24/K   18      13
   23     20    652  Ruben Sandivol-DanielsJenks America Track Club              5:24     4:57     6:44       17:05.4  3:25/K   18      13
   24     21    862  Will Johnson          Nashville Youth Athletics             5:29     4:51     6:46       17:06.8  3:25/K   17      13
   25     22   1187  Samuel Bennett        Team Kentucky                         5:25     4:53     6:50       17:08.9  3:26/K   18      13
   26     23   1257  Nicholas Clark        Team Kentucky B                       5:27     4:56     6:50       17:14.3  3:27/K   18      13
   27     24    574  Adam Heitz            Indiana Elite Run Club                5:31     4:54     6:51       17:17.1  3:27/K   17      13
   28     25    853  London Craddock       Nashville Youth Athletics             5:44     5:00     6:33       17:18.0  3:28/K   17      13
   29     26    101  Cody Achilles         Brocaw Blazers                        5:30     5:01     6:47       17:19.6  3:28/K   17      13
   30     27   1192  Dakota Brady          Team Kentucky                         5:24     5:01     6:53       17:20.6  3:28/K   18      13
   31     28    863  Alexander Lorenz      Nashville Youth Athletics             5:46     4:57     6:37       17:20.7  3:28/K   17      13
   32     29    209  Kadyn Dohlman         Brocaw Blazers*                       5:36     5:01     6:46       17:24.7  3:29/K   17      13
   33     30    594  Dan Adair             Indiana Flying Angels                 5:33     4:59     6:58       17:31.2  3:30/K   17      13
   34           487  Calvin Murrell        Flying Angels                         5:41     4:57     6:53       17:33.5  3:31/K   18      13
   35     31   1204  Dustin Driver         Team Kentucky                         5:25     5:01     7:09       17:36.5  3:31/K   18      13
   36     32    632  Joel Haynes           Jenks America Track Club              5:49     5:00     6:47       17:36.9  3:31/K   18      13
   37     33    213  Edwin Garcia          Brocaw Blazers*                       5:32     4:54     7:10       17:37.0  3:31/K   17      13
   38           491  Austin Schultz        Flying Angels                         5:43     5:01     6:57       17:42.9  3:33/K   18      13
   39     34    242  Spencer Schmidt       Brocaw Blazers*                       5:38     5:03     7:02       17:44.9  3:33/K   17      13
   40     35   1225  Ben Kinsey            Team Kentucky                         5:42     5:05     7:01       17:48.9  3:34/K   18      13
   41     36    567  Nicholas Gordon       Indiana Elite Run Club                5:36     5:10     7:03       17:50.2  3:34/K   18      13
   42           499  Aiden Werner          Flying Angels                         5:45     5:05     7:00       17:51.6  3:34/K   17      13
   43     37     43  Logan Whaley          BCK Thoroughbreds                     5:44     5:08     7:00       17:52.9  3:35/K   17      13
   44   DNS    1426  Jonah Stanley         Unattached                            5:39     5:05     7:08       17:53.8  3:35/K   18      13
   45           357  Dawson McCown         CMAC All Stars                        5:43     5:03     7:06       17:54.1  3:35/K   17      13
   46     38    650  Kaid Ross             Jenks America Track Club              5:47     5:04     7:04       17:55.7  3:35/K   17      13
   47           271  Joseph Meagher        Calumet Region Striders               5:38     5:07     7:12       17:59.3  3:36/K   17      13
   48     39    590  Ashton Still          Indiana Elite Run Club                5:38     5:06     7:14       18:00.4  3:36/K   18      13
   49     40    569  Garrett Gravitt       Indiana Elite Run Club                5:52     5:08     7:00       18:02.0  3:36/K   18      13
   50     41   1266  Dalton Nunn           Team Kentucky B                       5:45     5:06     7:11       18:03.9  3:37/K   18      13
   51   DNS    1478  Reeve VanDemark       UnattachedTC                          5:40     5:17     7:06       18:05.0  3:37/K   17      13
   52     42    596  Alex Burney           Indiana Flying Angels                 5:50     5:12     7:03       18:06.3  3:37/K   17      13
   53     43   1226  Carson Kitchens       Team Kentucky                         5:47     5:00     7:19       18:07.8  3:38/K   18      13
   54     44    624  Spencer Conrad        Jenks America Track Club              5:42     5:07     7:19       18:09.5  3:38/K   17      13
   55           605  Jonah Lemmon          Indiana Flying Angels                 5:32     5:13     7:25       18:10.4  3:38/K   18      13
   56     45    206  Blaine Broaderson     Brocaw Blazers*                       5:36     5:14     7:23       18:13.3  3:39/K   17      13
   57     46     24  Kadin Engle           BCK Thoroughbreds                     5:35     5:17     7:20       18:13.4  3:39/K   17      13
   58   DNS    1358  Mattthew Johnson      Unattached                            5:34     5:13     7:29       18:17.7  3:40/K   17      13
   59     47    805  Luke Napier           Louisville Xtreme                     5:55             12:28       18:23.8  3:41/K   17      13
   60     48     35  Kaelin Reynolds       BCK Thoroughbreds                     5:39     5:15     7:30       18:24.4  3:41/K   17      13
   61     49   1253  Marcus Abel           Team Kentucky B                       5:47     5:16     7:21       18:26.2  3:41/K   18      13
   62           834  Owen Cravens          Multisport Madness Triathlon T        5:50     5:19     7:19       18:28.7  3:42/K   17      13
   63   DNS    1437  Auden Van Laeken      Unattached                            5:45     5:14     7:33       18:34.4  3:43/K   17      13
   64           418  Nate Rogers           Derby City Athletic Club              5:45     5:20     7:37       18:42.9  3:45/K   17      13
   65     50    649  Phoenix Randleman     Jenks America Track Club              5:55     5:32     7:19       18:48.0  3:46/K   17      13
   66     51     23  Joshua Donahue        BCK Thoroughbreds                     6:02     5:25     7:22       18:49.2  3:46/K   17      13
   67     52   1256  Stetson Childress     Team Kentucky B                       5:47     5:20     7:44       18:52.7  3:47/K   18      13
   68   DNS    1371  Thomas Madden         Unattached                            6:08     5:23     7:25       18:57.7  3:48/K   17      13
   69          1270  Nicholas Cummins      Team Kentucky C                       5:53     5:29     7:36       18:59.4  3:48/K   17      13
   70     53   1267  Noah Rogers           Team Kentucky B                       5:58     5:23     7:37       18:59.6  3:48/K   17      13
   71     54    246  Owen Sovereign        Brocaw Blazers*                       5:52     5:32     7:36       19:02.2  3:48/K   17      13
   72     55    235  Austin Moffet         Brocaw Blazers*                       5:55     5:30     7:37       19:02.6  3:49/K   18      13
   73   DNS    1308  Bryce Clayton         Unattached                            5:58     5:22     7:43       19:04.0  3:49/K   17      13
   74     56   1263  Cameron Mattingly     Team Kentucky B                       6:18     5:23     7:25       19:06.3  3:49/K   17      13
   75           441  Jackson Croft         Elgin Sharks Track Club               6:07     5:29     7:30       19:07.5  3:50/K   17      13
   76     57     28  Brandon McDaniel      BCK Thoroughbreds                     5:42     5:27     8:01       19:11.7  3:50/K   18      13
   77     58    808  Callahan Schadt       Louisville Xtreme                     6:01     5:36     7:42       19:21.3  3:52/K   18      13
   78   DNS    1336  Noah Finley           Unattached                            6:03     5:39     7:40       19:23.4  3:53/K   17      13
   79     59   1269  Elijah Walters        Team Kentucky B                       6:03     5:32     7:49       19:25.4  3:53/K   17      13
   80          1271  Trad Egleston         Team Kentucky C                       5:56     5:42     7:53       19:32.2  3:54/K   17      13
   81           460  Eli Bothell           Flying Angels                         6:03     5:47     7:50       19:41.4  3:56/K   17      13
   82   DNS    1479  Leo Walton            UnattachedTC                          6:11     5:39     7:51       19:42.0  3:56/K   17      13
   83     60    807  Ty Sautel             Louisville Xtreme                     6:02     5:40     8:05       19:48.5  3:58/K   18      13
   84          1260  Jackson Hughes        Team Kentucky B                       6:17     5:40     7:57       19:54.5  3:59/K   18      13
   85           435  Eli Pridemore         Eastern Kentucky Striders             5:52     5:48     8:15       19:57.0  3:59/K   18      13
   86     61    801  Spencer Disselkamp    Louisville Xtreme                     6:43     5:39     7:37       20:00.4  4:00/K   17      13
   87   DNS    1428  Noah Stinson          Unattached                            6:22     5:46     7:54       20:02.6  4:01/K   17      13
   88          1531  George Thacker        Team Kentucky C                       6:10     5:46     8:06       20:03.8  4:01/K   17      13
   89     62     36  Corey Robinson        BCK Thoroughbreds                     6:14     5:56     7:59       20:11.3  4:02/K   18      13
   90           615  Kellen Bombach        Jenks America B                       6:14     5:51     8:10       20:16.0  4:03/K   17      13
   91           426  Dalton Gray           Eastern Kentucky Striders             6:13     5:51     8:13       20:18.2  4:04/K   17      13
   92   DNS    1427  Caleb Stinson         Unattached                            6:30     5:51     8:06       20:28.5  4:06/K   17      13
   93           653  Ariel Soap            Jenks America Track Club                               21:07       21:07.9  4:14/K   17      12
   94   DNS    1459  Noah Wickenheiser     Unattached E                          6:55     6:24     8:38       21:59.4  4:24/K   18      13
   95     63    799  Andrew Bumps          Louisville Xtreme                     7:46     6:46     9:17       23:51.0  4:46/K   18      13



Overall Finish List - Boys

13-14 Boys 4K

Clubs and Unattached


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 1  Split2   Finish        Time    Pace    Age      Wave

    1   DNS    1422  Keegan Smith          Unattached                                     9:36     3:37       13:14.4  3:19/K   14      16
    2      1    119  Caden Campbell        Brocaw Blazers                        5:10     4:54     3:45       13:50.6  3:28/K   14      16
    3           670  Robert Cade Crum      Knoxville Youth Athletics                     19:30                13:52.2  3:28/K   14      17
    4   DNS    1343  Ryan Groff            Unattached                            5:03     4:57     3:52       13:52.7  3:28/K   14      16
    5      2    123  Kodi Downes           Brocaw Blazers                        5:01     4:52     4:00       13:55.0  3:29/K   14      16
    6      3    303  Nathan McKillop       Chicago Speed                                 10:06     3:52       13:58.6  3:30/K   14      16
    7      4    154  Jaden Merrick         Brocaw Blazers                        5:11     4:53     3:53       13:58.7  3:30/K   13      16
    8   DNS    1396  Toniel Ortega         Unattached                            5:14     4:55     3:54       14:03.6  3:31/K   13      16
    9           952  Caughnery Freese      Northern Illinois Shockwaves T        4:30    15:01                14:05.5  3:31/K   14      17
   10      5    484  Brock Moses           Flying Angels                                 10:16     3:55       14:11.2  3:33/K   14      16
   11          1020  Ryan Sewczwicz        River Ridge Youth Track               4:37    14:59                14:11.6  3:33/K   14      17
   12   DNS    1277  Junior Allen          Unattached                            5:12     4:59     4:00       14:12.8  3:33/K   14      16
   13      6   1247  Riku Sugie            Team Kentucky                         5:19     4:58     3:55       14:13.1  3:33/K   14      16
   14      7    106  Logan Beckman         Brocaw Blazers                        5:20     5:00     3:52       14:14.5  3:34/K   13      16
   15   DNS    1321  Billy Dennison        Unattached                            5:15     5:03     3:57       14:17.1  3:34/K   14      16
   16      8    493  Caleb Tofteland       Flying Angels                         5:22     5:01     3:53       14:17.5  3:34/K   13      16
   17      9   1203  CASEY DESILVEY        Team Kentucky                         5:16     5:03     4:05       14:25.9  3:36/K   13      16
   18           572  Abdu Hardin           Indiana Elite Run Club                4:44    15:11                14:28.7  3:37/K   13      17
   19     10    149  Tesfaye Lire          Brocaw Blazers                        5:21     5:09     3:59       14:30.1  3:38/K   14      16
   20     11    192  Jack Williams         Brocaw Blazers                        5:23     5:09     3:57       14:30.8  3:38/K   14      16
   21           654  Jeremiah Tangren      Jenks America Track Club              4:47    15:10                14:31.9  3:38/K   13      17
   22     12   1495  Garrett Hawkins       Valley Running Club                   4:49    15:14                14:35.8  3:39/K   13      17
   23     13   1504  Radek Molchan         Valley Running Club                   4:59    15:08                14:36.5  3:39/K   13      17
   24     14    254  Conner Wolf           Brocaw Blazers*                       5:28     5:10     3:59       14:38.6  3:40/K   13      16
   25     15    297  Spencer Dixon         Chicago Speed                         5:24     5:10     4:05       14:40.5  3:40/K   14      16
   26   DNS    1317  Theodore Davis        Unattached                            5:23     5:13     4:05       14:42.7  3:41/K   14      16
   27     16    307  Will Patzia           Chicago Speed                         5:25     5:14     4:03       14:43.6  3:41/K   14      16
   28     17    304  Brandon Mendoza       Chicago Speed                         5:25     5:12     4:06       14:44.4  3:41/K   14      16
   29   DNS    1462  Brandon Haas          Unattached H                          4:49    15:15                14:44.5  3:41/K   13      17
   30   DNS    1291  Tyler Brunney         Unattached                            5:24     5:16     4:04       14:46.5  3:42/K   13      16
   31     18   1181  Jesus Mendoza         Team Fusion                           5:24     5:18     4:04       14:46.6  3:42/K   13      16
   32     19    489  Grayson Payne         Flying Angels                         5:29     5:15     4:02       14:47.7  3:42/K   14      16
   33   DNS      50  Noah Mathews          Unattached                                    20:07                14:48.1  3:42/K   14      17
   34           582  Noah Nifong           Indiana Elite Run Club                        20:04                14:48.7  3:42/K   14      17
   35     20   1164  Porter Spiceland      Team 901 A                            4:51    15:14                14:49.4  3:42/K   13      17
   36     21    485  Dalton Moses          Flying Angels                         5:20     5:06     4:23       14:49.9  3:42/K   14      16
   37     22    194  Blake Wohler          Brocaw Blazers                        5:33     5:13     4:03       14:50.0  3:43/K   14      16
   38           824  Jake Stanislawski     Monroe Milers                         4:57    15:14                14:50.2  3:43/K   13      17
   39           547  Canaan Thomas         Grassroots Running Club               5:20     5:22     4:07       14:51.3  3:43/K   14      16
   40           255  Andrew Burr           Buffalo Chips                         4:53    15:19                14:51.4  3:43/K   14      17
   41     23   1194  Houston Brooks        Team Kentucky                         5:28     5:11     4:13       14:53.3  3:43/K   14      16
   42           130  Jonah Frye            Brocaw Blazers                        5:31     5:15     4:08       14:55.7  3:44/K   13      16
   43     24     60  Carter Buhr           Body in Training                      4:53    15:19                14:56.1  3:44/K   13      17
   44     25    238  Will Niederee         Brocaw Blazers*                       5:31     5:18     4:06       14:56.3  3:44/K   13      16
   45     26    222  Jack Janovick         Brocaw Blazers*                       5:34     5:12     4:10       14:56.6  3:44/K   13      16
   46     27     70  Caden Jackson         Body in Training                      4:56    15:16                14:58.5  3:45/K   13      17
   47     28    456  Alex Ayin             Flying Angels                         5:18     5:15     4:25       14:59.1  3:45/K   14      16
   48     29   1502  James Lyles           Valley Running Club                   4:58    15:14                15:02.4  3:46/K   14      17
   49           983  Matthew Whitlock      OC Wolfpack                           5:00    15:24                15:02.5  3:46/K   14      17
   50     30   1216  Cooper Hon            Team Kentucky                         5:24     5:25     4:16       15:05.4  3:46/K   14      16
   51     31     87  Jackson Umthum        Body in Training                      4:56    15:25                15:09.3  3:47/K   14      17
   52           871  Jonah Scannapieco     Nashville Youth Athletics             4:55    15:24                15:09.6  3:47/K   13      17
   53     32    722  Max Keith             Louisville TigerSharks A              5:36     5:25     4:12       15:13.7  3:48/K   14      16
   54     33    277  Oden Van Hoose        Calumet Region Striders               5:08    15:20                15:14.1  3:49/K   13      17
   55           840  Thomas Arender        Nashville Youth Athletics             5:09    15:28                15:14.9  3:49/K   14      17
   56     34   1109  Drew Kelly            Southern Indiana Catholic             4:59    15:29                15:15.4  3:49/K   14      17
   57     35    306  John O'Halloran       Chicago Speed                         5:46     5:17     4:12       15:16.5  3:49/K   14      16
   58     36    226  Vance Krudwig         Brocaw Blazers*                       5:34     5:25     4:16       15:17.5  3:49/K   14      16
   59   DNS    1472  Buzz Christensen      UnattachedTC                          5:40     5:24     4:12       15:17.8  3:49/K   13      16
   60     37    908  Asher Bitner          Northeast Striders                    5:43     5:22     4:12       15:18.0  3:50/K   13      16
   61   DNS    1375  Bela Matyus           Unattached                            5:45     5:24     4:10       15:20.2  3:50/K   13      16
   62     38    278  Thomas Van Hoose      Calumet Region Striders               5:05    15:23                15:20.3  3:50/K   14      17
   63            37  Evan Smith            BCK Thoroughbreds                     4:48    15:39                15:21.3  3:50/K   14      17
   64           416  Caden Cull            Derby City Athletic Club              4:55    15:36                15:23.6  3:51/K   13      17
   65     39   1207  jared fairbanks       Team Kentucky                         5:38     5:29     4:16       15:23.7  3:51/K   13      16
   66           809  Brodie Terkhorn       Louisville Xtreme                     4:48    15:37                15:24.2  3:51/K   14      17
   67     40    296  Mick Crowley          Chicago Speed                         5:46     5:22     4:16       15:25.0  3:51/K   13      16
   68     41   1162  Ben Rouse             Team 901 A                            5:02    15:30                15:25.6  3:51/K   14      17
   69           884  Neil Maguire          Nittany Track and Field               5:03    15:30                15:26.8  3:52/K   14      17
   70           417  Jacob Hardin          Derby City Athletic Club              4:56    15:33                15:27.5  3:52/K   14      17
   71          1254  Nolan Brock           Team Kentucky B                       5:41     5:27     4:19       15:28.3  3:52/K   14      16
   72     42   1145  Joe Edwards           Team 901 A                            5:05    15:29                15:28.5  3:52/K   13      17
   73     43    749  Ashton Tunstull       Louisville TigerSharks A              5:33     5:28     4:27       15:28.5  3:52/K   14      16
   74     44    311  Spencer Weil          Chicago Speed                         5:48     5:24     4:16       15:29.2  3:52/K   13      16
   75           886  Griffin Selber        Nittany Track and Field               5:05    15:29                15:30.1  3:53/K   14      17
   76           603  Gavin Hinkley         Indiana Flying Angels                 5:41     5:30     4:19       15:30.3  3:53/K   14      16
   77     45    927  Samuel Herbig         Northeast Striders                    5:42     5:22     4:26       15:30.9  3:53/K   14      16
   78          1129  James Wamsley         St. Louis Blazers                     5:06    15:36                15:35.9  3:54/K   13      17
   79          1539  Caleb Dupler          Jenks America Track Club              5:05    15:34                15:37.9  3:54/K   14      17
   80   DNS    1467  Ian Baker             Unattached I                          5:05    15:29                15:39.9  3:55/K   14      17
   81           545  Gabriel Smith         Grassroots Running Club               5:49     5:31     4:22       15:42.4  3:56/K   13      16
   82           410  Austin Baugh          Coram Deo Athletics                   5:07    15:37                15:46.0  3:57/K   13      17
   83     46    229  JT Loparco            Brocaw Blazers*                       5:46     5:41     4:19       15:46.6  3:57/K   13      16
   84     47    935  Eli Oetken            Northeast Striders                    5:41     5:36     4:30       15:48.1  3:57/K   14      16
   85     48    738  Rick Mshindi          Louisville TigerSharks A              5:51     5:40     4:17       15:49.4  3:57/K   13      16
   86           411  Jackson Duffer        Coram Deo Athletics                   5:23    15:34                15:51.3  3:58/K   13      17
   87     49   1510  Zathan Socha          Valley Running Club                   5:18    15:42                15:53.2  3:58/K   13      17
   88     50   1252  Kobey Yates           Team Kentucky                         5:58     5:33     4:22       15:55.1  3:59/K   13      16
   89           827  Caleb Totten          Monroe Milers                         5:09    15:48                15:57.6  3:59/K   13      17
   90   DNS    1474  Forrest Gago          UnattachedTC                          5:46     5:42     4:30       15:59.7  4:00/K   14      16
   91   DNS    1407  Ben Regennitter       Unattached                            5:52     5:37     4:32       16:01.7  4:00/K   14      16
   92     51     59  Bode Barnes           Body in Training                      5:09    15:49                16:04.0  4:01/K   14      17
   93     52    199  Fanus Gebrekristos    Brocaw Blazers!                       5:53     5:45     4:25       16:04.3  4:01/K   13      16
   94     53    239  Bryce Roberts         Brocaw Blazers*                       6:06     5:36     4:21       16:04.7  4:01/K   13      16
   95           626  Xander Dawson         Jenks America Track Club              5:17    15:44                16:07.5  4:02/K   14      17
   96     54    202  David Roberson        Brocaw Blazers!                       5:38     5:47     4:41       16:08.1  4:02/K   13      16
   97   DNS    1379  Joey Mcginn           Unattached                            5:44     5:50     4:33       16:09.1  4:02/K   14      16
   98           565  Ethan Edwards         Indiana Elite Run Club                5:10    15:44                16:10.5  4:03/K   14      17
   99     55    909  Benjamin Bitner       Northeast Striders                    5:50     5:43     4:37       16:11.1  4:03/K   13      16
  100     56    752  Thomas Weber          Louisville TigerSharks A              5:54     5:50     4:28       16:13.3  4:03/K   13      16

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 1  Split2   Finish        Time    Pace    Age      Wave

  101           669  Nate Carr             Knoxville Youth Athletics             5:22    15:50                16:15.1  4:04/K   13      17
  102   DNS    1430  Landon Eyre           Unattached                            5:48     5:49     4:38       16:16.3  4:04/K   14      16
  103   DNS    1469  Cade Copeland         Unattached I                          5:21    15:47                16:16.8  4:04/K   13      17
  104     57    926  Tedi Henderson        Northeast Striders                    5:49     5:51     4:37       16:18.1  4:05/K   14      16
  105           312  Matthew Acton         Clarksburg Coyotes                    5:09    15:48                16:18.8  4:05/K   13      17
  106     58    276  Woodke Tyger          Calumet Region Striders               5:33    15:54                16:19.2  4:05/K   14      17
  107     59    260  Jack Boer             Calumet Region Striders               5:44    15:46                16:19.4  4:05/K   14      17
  108     60    708  Whitman Goodwin       Louisville TigerSharks A              5:58     5:48     4:35       16:22.8  4:06/K   13      16
  109     61    215  Jett Gilmore          Brocaw Blazers*                       5:58     5:54     4:31       16:25.0  4:06/K   13      16
  110     62    925  Chernet Henderson     Northeast Striders                    5:58     5:49     4:37       16:25.4  4:06/K   13      16
  111          1014  Patrik Liska          River Ridge Youth Track               5:10    16:00                16:28.0  4:07/K   14      17
  112     63   1152  Palmer Hinote         Team 901 A                            5:05    16:01                16:31.6  4:08/K   14      17
  113     64    748  D´┐Żanico Trowell     Louisville TigerSharks A              6:01     5:49     4:43       16:33.8  4:08/K   13      16
  114     65   1110  Braden McGuire        Southern Indiana Catholic             5:27    15:53                16:34.9  4:09/K   14      17
  115           359  Collin Wise           CMAC All Stars                        6:06     5:59     4:29       16:36.1  4:09/K   13      16
  116           210  Carter Dumas          Brocaw Blazers*                       6:22     5:47     4:26       16:36.5  4:09/K   13      16
  117           284  Matthew Coleman       Chicago Flyers                        5:25    15:54                16:37.0  4:09/K   14      17
  118     66   1481  Gabe Allen            Valley Running Club                   5:02    16:03                16:37.6  4:09/K   14      17
  119     67   1106  Steven Gray           Southern Indiana Catholic             5:26    15:56                16:38.2  4:10/K   14      17
  120   DNS    1463  Tyler Kerzee          Unattached H                          5:32    16:00                16:46.1  4:12/K   14      17
  121           679  Fenn Piper            Knoxville Youth Athletics             5:38    15:53                16:47.1  4:12/K   13      17
  122           415  Conrad Shumacher      Coram Deo Athletics                   5:26    16:02                16:47.7  4:12/K   13      17
  123     68    198  Josiah Blomker        Brocaw Blazers!                       6:28     5:48     4:31       16:48.0  4:12/K   13      16
  124     69    695  Anthony Allen         Louisville TigerSharks A              6:09     6:01     4:36       16:48.0  4:12/K   14      16
  125   DNS    1367  Jeffrey Lange         Unattached                                    11:59     4:51       16:50.7  4:13/K   14      16
  126           509  Salvatore Lavelle     Freedom Flyers Track Club             5:37    15:56                16:51.0  4:13/K   14      17
  127           948  Jalen Davis           Northern Illinois Shockwaves T        5:36    16:12                16:52.5  4:13/K   14      17
  128           997  Blake Anderson        Park Place Christian Academy          5:20    16:02                16:53.9  4:13/K   14      17
  129     70    939  Domanick Rodriguez    Northeast Striders                    6:12     6:00     4:44       16:56.6  4:14/K   13      16
  130           746  Luke Stephens         Louisville TigerSharks A              6:16     6:01     4:41       16:59.2  4:15/K   14      16
  131   DNS    1342  TJ Gottesman          Unattached                            6:20     6:03     4:35       16:59.8  4:15/K   13      16
  132           775  Eli Logsdon           Louisville TigerSharks B              6:08     6:03     4:48       17:00.6  4:15/K   14      16
  133   DNS    1400  Michael Piccirillo    Unattached                            6:01     6:15     4:44       17:01.2  4:15/K   14      16
  134     71    201  Cody Hockett          Brocaw Blazers!                       5:53     6:07     5:00       17:01.4  4:15/K   14      16
  135           356  Daniel Matlock        CMAC All Stars                        6:11     6:07     4:43       17:02.4  4:16/K   13      16
  136     72   1231  Tanner Marcum         Team Kentucky                         6:11     6:01     4:49       17:02.7  4:16/K   14      16
  137          1010  Rance Dampier         River Ridge Youth Track               5:34    16:03                17:02.9  4:16/K   13      17
  138           344  Hunter Bickell        CMAC All Stars                        6:29     6:05     4:33       17:09.0  4:17/K   14      16
  139     73     76  Lance McCoskey        Body in Training                      5:43    16:08                17:10.6  4:18/K   14      17
  140     74   1180  ADAM LEDFORD          Team Fusion                           6:15     5:59     4:56       17:11.7  4:18/K   13      16
  141     75   1103  Wyatt Chisman         Southern Indiana Catholic             5:37    16:04                17:13.7  4:18/K   13      17
  142           885  Avery Selber          Nittany Track and Field               5:20    16:13                17:14.7  4:19/K   14      17
  143           294  Nathen Toth           Chicago Flyers                        5:35    16:16                17:16.7  4:19/K   13      17
  144           579  Carter Lord           Indiana Elite Run Club                5:45    16:16                17:18.4  4:20/K   13      17
  145           962  Josh Yoder            Northern Illinois Shockwaves T        5:37    16:19                17:25.9  4:21/K   14      17
  146           760  Hayden Beckley        Louisville TigerSharks B              6:19     6:11     4:56       17:26.6  4:22/K   13      16
  147   DNS    1465  Hunter Sardinas       Unattached H                          5:53    16:12                17:28.1  4:22/K   13      17
  148          1054  William Fleming       SIRC                                  6:22     6:15     4:57       17:35.1  4:24/K   14      16
  149           635  Luke Hildebrand       Jenks America Track Club              5:39    16:16                17:41.5  4:25/K   14      17
  150   DNS    1281  Broden Barlow         Unattached                            6:34     6:14     4:53       17:42.4  4:26/K   14      16
  151     76     77  Cooper McGriff        Body in Training                      5:51    16:22                17:54.2  4:29/K   14      17
  152     77    495  TyJulio Torres Clark  Flying Angels                         6:35     6:17     5:03       17:55.9  4:29/K   13      16
  153           427  Taylor Gray           Eastern Kentucky Striders             5:45    16:38                18:06.5  4:32/K   14      17
  154           343  Brayden Thacker       Club Berea                            5:51    16:26                18:11.8  4:33/K   14      17
  155          1006  Drew Singletary       Park Place Christian Academy          5:59    16:31                18:16.9  4:34/K   13      17
  156           777  Trace Martin          Louisville TigerSharks B              6:38     6:31     5:10       18:20.3  4:35/K   13      16
  157   DNS    1468  Trey Chin             Unattached I                          5:52    16:46                18:21.2  4:35/K   14      17
  158     78   1150  Randall Harrison      Team 901 A                            6:09    16:36                18:22.9  4:36/K   13      17
  159     79    200  Jett Hensley          Brocaw Blazers!                       6:45     6:28     5:08       18:23.3  4:36/K   13      16
  160     80   1154  Carter Joyner         Team 901 A                            6:13    16:36                18:30.1  4:38/K   13      17
  161     81    459  Logan Barnhill        Flying Angels                         6:52     6:51     4:59       18:43.3  4:41/K   13      16
  162     82   1182  Bryce Perraut         Team Fusion                           6:52     6:45     5:13       18:50.8  4:43/K   13      16
  163     83    272  Isaac Messman         Calumet Region Striders               6:21    16:44                19:01.2  4:45/K   14      17
  164           288  James Guyette         Chicago Flyers                        5:59    17:10                19:14.6  4:49/K   13      17
  165          1528  Spencer Troike        Waza Track Club                       6:29    16:59                19:20.6  4:50/K   13      17
  166   DNS    1355  Kaidon Higgins        Unattached                            6:53     6:55     5:32       19:22.4  4:51/K   13      16
  167     84   1099  Adam Basham           Southern Indiana Catholic             6:11    17:02                19:26.0  4:52/K   13      17
  168           972  Arlen Holton          OC Wolfpack                           6:18    17:03                19:31.2  4:53/K   13      17
  169     85   1184  HUNTER ROGERS         Team Fusion                           7:12     7:00     5:38       19:51.0  4:58/K   13      16
  170           967  Michael Eger          OC Wolfpack                           6:36    17:37                20:28.5  5:07/K   14      17
  171   DNS    1457  Caleb Rock            Unattached E                                  14:43     5:54       20:37.1  5:09/K   14      17
  172     86   1101  Jake Brown            Southern Indiana Catholic             6:35    17:50                21:21.4  5:20/K   14      17
  173     87   1176  BENJAMIN GAZAVE       Team Fusion                           7:39     8:25     6:07       22:12.4  5:33/K   13      16
  174          1008  Grant Dahlhauser      River Ridge Youth Track               7:50    18:32                23:28.5  5:52/K   14      17
  175   DNS    1313  Nathaniel Craanen     Unattached                            8:37     8:27     6:32       23:37.2  5:54/K   14      16
  176     88   1144  Nathan Cooper         Team 901 A                            7:53    18:56                24:03.1  6:01/K   14      17
  177   DNS    1348  Matthew Hall          Unattached                           16:02     7:02     5:34       28:39.2  7:10/K   14      16

Team Summary Report - Boys

15-16 Boys 5000

Clubs and Unattached


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Brocaw Blazers                         28               3   4   5   6  10  24  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:07.5

    2 Team Kentucky                          48               1   2  12  16  17  27  37         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:26.4

    3 Flying Angels                          83               7   8  13  26  29  31  32         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:28.8

    4 Brocaw Blazers*                       125              14  20  25  28  38                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:22.4

    5 Eastern Kentucky Striders             128               9  11  21  42  45  47  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:46.2

    6 BCK Thoroughbreds                     140              18  23  30  34  35  40  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:09.3

    7 Northeast Striders                    162              15  19  33  46  49                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:22.2

    8 Louisville Xtreme                     191              22  36  41  44  48                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:03.8

Team Summary Report - Boys

17-18 Boys 5000

Clubs and Unattached


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Indiana Flying Angels                  34               2   3   6   7  16  30  42         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:12.0

    2 Brocaw Blazers                         56               9  10  11  12  14  17  26         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:43.3

    3 Nashville Youth Athletics              88               1  13  21  25  28                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:08.2

    4 Team Kentucky                         102               4  18  22  27  31  35  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:08.3

    5 Jenks America Track Club              103               5   8  20  32  38  44  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:14.5

    6 Indiana Elite Run Club                154              15  24  36  39  40                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:09.5

    7 Brocaw Blazers*                       160              19  29  33  34  45  54  55         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:01.0

    8 Team Kentucky B                       218              23  41  49  52  53  56  59         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:36.7

    9 BCK Thoroughbreds                     239              37  46  48  51  57  62             
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:31.6

   10 Louisville Xtreme                     289              47  58  60  61  63                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:25.0

Team Summary Report - Boys

13-14 Boys 4K

Clubs and Unattached


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Brocaw Blazers                         24               1   2   4   7  10  11  22         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:29.0

    2 Flying Angels                          81               5   8  19  21  28  77  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:05.5

    3 Chicago Speed                          86               3  15  16  17  35  40  44         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:23.7

    4 Team Kentucky                         107               6   9  23  30  39  50  72         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:01.5

    5 Brocaw Blazers*                       147              14  25  26  36  46  53  61         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:35.7

    6 Valley Running Club                   169              12  13  29  49  66                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:45.6

    7 Body in Training                      206              24  27  31  51  73  76             
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:18.6

    8 Louisville TigerSharks A              239              32  43  48  56  60  64  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:07.8

    9 Northeast Striders                    241              37  45  47  55  57  62  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:06.3

   10 Team 901 A                            244              20  41  42  63  78  80  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:38.1

   11 Calumet Region Striders               271              33  38  58  59  83                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:14.3

   12 Brocaw Blazers!                       324              52  54  68  71  79                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:25.2

   13 Southern Indiana Catholic             325              34  65  67  75  84  86             
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:08.3

   14 Team Fusion                           346              18  74  82  85  87                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:52.6


Overall Finish List - Girls

15-16 Girls 5K

Clubs and Unattached


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 1  Split2   Finish        Time    Pace    Age      Wave

    1           836  Naomi Ruff            Multisport Madness Triathlon T        5:42     5:40     7:28       18:50.7  3:46/K   16      10
    2   DNS    1323  Savannah Dennison     Unattached                            5:50     5:43     7:28       19:02.0  3:48/K   16      10
    3           832  Jenna Buchanan        Multisport Madness Triathlon T        5:52     5:41     7:31       19:05.1  3:49/K   16      10
    4           604  Gracynn Hinkley       Indiana Flying Angels                 5:47     5:42     7:46       19:15.3  3:51/K   16      10
    5      1    158  Bree Newport          Brocaw Blazers                        6:00     5:48     7:33       19:22.8  3:53/K   15      10
    6          1273  Noelle Junig          Tri-J Jets                                             19:26       19:26.3  3:53/K   15      10
    7           348  Lyric Ford            CMAC All Stars                        5:52     6:10     7:54       19:56.7  3:59/K   15      10
    8           444  Heather Durrant       Elgin Sharks Track Club               5:49     6:05     8:05       20:01.0  4:00/K   15      10
    9   DNS     507  Morgan Remley         Unattached                            6:16     5:54     7:56       20:07.6  4:02/K   16      10
   10      2    620  Ryann Barber          Jenks America Track Club              5:58     6:10     8:01       20:10.0  4:02/K   16      10
   11           259  Emma Bell             Calumet Region Striders               6:00     6:03     8:07       20:11.7  4:02/K   15      10
   12   DNS    1363  Kinley Kunkel         Unattached                            6:07     6:04     8:03       20:15.1  4:03/K   16      10
   13   DNS    1307  Maddi Clark*          Unattached                            5:58     6:10     8:12       20:21.5  4:04/K   16      10
   14           931  Kelsey King           Northeast Striders                    6:15     6:02     8:09       20:28.0  4:06/K   16      10
   15   DNS    1417  Ada Sabo              Unattached                            6:10     6:15     8:04       20:30.8  4:06/K   16      10
   16      3    661  Esther Kratzer        Jessamine Striders                    6:11     6:08     8:10       20:31.1  4:06/K   15      10
   17      4    623  Emily Coffey          Jenks America Track Club              6:16     6:09     8:09       20:35.1  4:07/K   16      10
   18      5    125  Zoie Ecord            Brocaw Blazers                        6:15     6:20     8:03       20:39.9  4:08/K   16      10
   19      6    656  Ashlyn Vasquez        Jenks America Track Club              6:14     6:12     8:13       20:41.1  4:08/K   16      10
   20      7   1193  Christiana Brittian   Team Kentucky                         6:12     6:14     8:20       20:47.9  4:10/K   16      10
   21      8    636  Audrey Hill           Jenks America Track Club              6:16     6:16     8:15       20:48.8  4:10/K   16      10
   22           434  Sophie Newsome        Eastern Kentucky Striders             6:02     6:23     8:23       20:49.2  4:10/K   16      10
   23      9   1227  Megan Kitchens        Team Kentucky                         6:17     6:24     8:08       20:50.6  4:10/K   16      10
   24     10    162  Montana Ohmart        Brocaw Blazers                        6:17     6:20     8:13       20:51.8  4:10/K   15      10
   25     11    621  Cayden Brickman       Jenks America Track Club              6:16     6:16     8:18       20:51.9  4:10/K   16      10
   26           964  Kynzlie Bassett       OC Wolfpack                           6:35     6:13     8:09       20:58.0  4:12/K   16      10
   27           445  Angelica Harris       Elgin Sharks Track Club               6:17     6:19     8:27       21:04.6  4:13/K   15      10
   28     12    142  Chloe Inskeep         Brocaw Blazers                        6:22     6:25     8:23       21:10.4  4:14/K   16      10
   29           852  Annabelle Cothran     Nashville Youth Athletics             6:19     6:24     8:27       21:11.9  4:14/K   16      10
   30     13    122  Mae Douglas           Brocaw Blazers                        6:31     6:31     8:11       21:14.7  4:15/K   15      10
   31           421  Riley Brown           Eastern Kentucky Striders             6:18     6:31     8:25       21:16.0  4:15/K   16      10
   32     14     25  Ella Gregory          BCK Thoroughbreds                     6:30     6:30     8:19       21:21.4  4:16/K   15      10
   33           913  Allie Clarkson        Northeast Striders                    6:25     6:26     8:32       21:24.6  4:17/K   16      10
   34     15   1243  Bethany Simpson       Team Kentucky                         6:17     6:29     8:44       21:31.7  4:18/K   15      10
   35           446  Roberta Morales       Elgin Sharks Track Club               6:19     6:21     8:51       21:32.6  4:19/K   15      10
   36     16     18  Madeline Berner       BCK Thoroughbreds                     6:41     6:26     8:26       21:34.2  4:19/K   15      10
   37     17     33  Clarissa Miller       BCK Thoroughbreds                     6:41     6:29     8:24       21:34.6  4:19/K   16      10
   38   DNS    1330  Emma Endress          Unattached                            6:25     6:26     8:49       21:42.0  4:20/K   15      10
   39           867  Annalee Neeley        Nashville Youth Athletics             6:27     6:32     8:46       21:46.2  4:21/K   15      10
   40     18   1213  Kylie Hernandez       Team Kentucky                         6:25     6:42     8:42       21:50.0  4:22/K   15      10
   41     19   1221  Makenna Jenson        Team Kentucky                         6:22     6:37     8:51       21:51.3  4:22/K   15      10
   42     20    663  Ava Miller            Jessamine Striders                    6:43     6:26     8:43       21:53.5  4:23/K   16      10
   43     21    102  Alyssa Alcantara      Brocaw Blazers                        6:17     6:37     9:02       21:56.9  4:23/K   16      10
   44     22    642  EmmaVi Maxwell        Jenks America Track Club              6:44     6:33     8:44       22:01.9  4:24/K   15      10
   45          1039  Carson Carter         Simpson Academy                       6:32     6:37     8:55       22:04.8  4:25/K   15      10
   46     23    660  Sam Coppedge          Jessamine Striders                    6:50     6:45     8:37       22:13.5  4:27/K   15      10
   47     24     38  Kaitlyn Strange       BCK Thoroughbreds                     6:58     6:41     8:50       22:30.6  4:30/K   15      10
   48   DNS    1473  Gabrielle Fomby       UnattachedTC                          6:40     6:51     9:00       22:32.2  4:30/K   15      10
   49          1043  Emma Overstreet       Simpson Academy                       6:34     6:45     9:13       22:33.4  4:31/K   15      10
   50           975  Ailey McIntyre        OC Wolfpack                           6:44     6:57     9:04       22:45.8  4:33/K   15      10
   51           433  Elizabeth Middleton   Eastern Kentucky Striders             6:35     6:59     9:13       22:48.4  4:34/K   16      10
   52           443  Hannah Durrant        Elgin Sharks Track Club               6:44     7:01     9:07       22:53.7  4:35/K   15      10
   53           866  Emma Murphy           Nashville Youth Athletics             6:47     6:51     9:14       22:53.9  4:35/K   16      10
   54   DNS    1335  Grace Finley          Unattached                            6:50     7:01     9:08       23:00.3  4:36/K   15      10
   55           821  Grace LaPrad          Monroe Milers                         6:49     7:01     9:11       23:02.4  4:36/K   15      10
   56     25   1241  JENNA REYNOLDS        Team Kentucky                         7:05     6:59     8:57       23:03.2  4:37/K   16      10
   57     26    664  Layni Shouse          Jessamine Striders                    6:53     6:59     9:15       23:08.3  4:38/K   15      10
   58           477  Parker Howell         Flying Angels                         6:57     7:06     9:29       23:33.2  4:43/K   15      10
   59     27     31  Anna Meade            BCK Thoroughbreds                     6:59     6:58     9:36       23:34.6  4:43/K   15      10
   60   DNS    1368  Elizabeth Lavinder    Unattached                            6:51     7:09     9:39       23:40.6  4:44/K   15      10
   61     28    638  Halli Kiddy           Jenks America Track Club              6:59     7:10     9:32       23:41.8  4:44/K   16      10
   62   DNS    1391  Mary Murphy           Unattached                            6:47     7:20    10:09       24:16.8  4:51/K   16      10
   63           486  Madison Moses         Flying Angels                         7:11     7:19     9:48       24:19.0  4:52/K   16      10
   64     29   1220  Caroline Janes        Team Kentucky                         7:09     7:32    10:01       24:43.7  4:57/K   15      10
   65           688  Abigail Bruner        Lawrence County Christian Warr        7:14     7:41     9:50       24:46.6  4:57/K   16      10
   66             1  Signe Marthinsson     Alpha Omega Elite Track Team          7:08     7:40    10:04       24:53.4  4:59/K   16      10
   67     30    659  Sophia Brannan        Jessamine Striders                    7:10     7:32    10:23       25:07.2  5:01/K   16      10
   68   DNS    1451  Sydney Feitl          Unattached E                          7:42     7:50     9:57       25:30.6  5:06/K   16      10
   69   DNS    1449  Riley Buckingham      Unattached E                          7:35     7:47    10:27       25:51.2  5:10/K   15      10
   70   DNS    1366  Layla Lammers         Unattached                            7:53     7:47    10:21       26:02.6  5:13/K   16      10
   71           813  Kinsey Childress      Monroe Milers                         7:48     7:56    10:18       26:03.3  5:13/K   15      10
   72   DNS    1452  Emma Henderson        Unattached E                          7:39     7:57    10:28       26:05.3  5:13/K   15      10
   73           686  Emma Bartlett         Lawrence County Christian Warr        7:44     7:50    10:34       26:09.8  5:14/K   15      10
   74     31     21  Ella Breckenridge     BCK Thoroughbreds                     8:08     7:58    10:40       26:47.7  5:22/K   15      10
   75   DNS    1401  Lauren Proctor        Unattached                            8:13     8:38    10:43       27:35.2  5:31/K   16      10
   76   DNS    1393  Juliana Nevitt        Unattached                            8:12     8:36    10:49       27:39.4  5:32/K   15      10
   77           922  Kristina Foster       Northeast Striders                    7:46     8:31    11:30       27:48.9  5:34/K   15      10
   78          1040  Mary Madelyn Grubbs   Simpson Academy                       8:17     8:30    11:03       27:52.0  5:34/K   16      10
   79     32     29  Kendall McGarvey      BCK Thoroughbreds                     8:40     8:45    11:22       28:49.3  5:46/K   15      10
   80   DNS    1477  Hannah Shalash        UnattachedTC                          8:32     8:47    11:48       29:08.4  5:50/K   15      10
   81          1088  Danielle Roberts      SIRC                                  8:57    10:17    13:20       32:35.9  6:31/K   16      10
   82          1004  Annmarie Scallorn     Park Place Christian Academy         10:10    10:24    13:24       33:59.1  6:48/K   15      10



Overall Finish List - Girls

17-18 Girls 5000

Clubs and Unattached


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 1  Split2   Finish        Time    Pace    Age      Wave

    1           835  Lauren Pansegrau      Multisport Madness Triathlon T        5:39             12:17       17:57.2  3:35/K   17      11
    2      1    606  Maria Mitchell        Indiana Flying Angels                 5:45     5:39     7:34       18:59.5  3:48/K   18      11
    3      2    643  Avery Mazzie          Jenks America Track Club              5:58     5:47     7:27       19:13.4  3:51/K   17      11
    4      3    155  Grace Meyer           Brocaw Blazers                        6:00     5:45     7:28       19:14.1  3:51/K   17      11
    5      4    625  Cayden Dawson         Jenks America Track Club              5:41     5:45     7:48       19:15.7  3:51/K   17      11
    6      5    161  Melody Ochana         Brocaw Blazers                        6:02     5:44     7:38       19:25.8  3:53/K   18      11
    7      6    644  Deborah Mazzie        Jenks America Track Club              6:01     5:43     7:44       19:29.8  3:54/K   17      11
    8           837  Evan Welch            Multisport Madness Triathlon T        6:00     5:48     7:49       19:38.8  3:56/K   18      11
    9      7    639  Zoie Kiddy            Jenks America Track Club              6:01     6:00     7:40       19:42.6  3:57/K   18      11
   10   DNS    1315  Kylee Cubbison        Unattached                            5:54     5:54     7:54       19:43.7  3:57/K   17      11
   11      8    165  Jenna Ramsey          Brocaw Blazers                        6:16     5:58     7:38       19:53.5  3:59/K   18      11
   12           831  Camille Buchanan      Multisport Madness Triathlon T        6:01     5:57     7:55       19:55.3  3:59/K   18      11
   13   DNS    1319  Hailey Day            Unattached                            6:04     6:05     7:52       20:02.5  4:01/K   18      11
   14      9    178  Eden Schwarz          Brocaw Blazers                        6:17     5:58     7:48       20:04.0  4:01/K   17      11
   15           269  Amzie Maienbrook      Calumet Region Striders               6:05     6:07     7:52       20:05.4  4:01/K   17      11
   16     10    600  Madeline Douglas      Indiana Flying Angels                 6:00     6:02     8:07       20:11.0  4:02/K   17      11
   17     11    607  Lydia Randolph        Indiana Flying Angels                 6:05     6:02     8:13       20:20.9  4:04/K   18      11
   18   DNS    1331  Hope Erbach           Unattached                            5:56     6:08     8:18       20:23.1  4:05/K   17      11
   19     12    152  Gigi Loffredo         Brocaw Blazers                        6:03     6:10     8:21       20:36.1  4:07/K   17      11
   20     13    609  Nora Steele           Indiana Flying Angels                 6:10     6:08     8:25       20:44.7  4:09/K   18      11
   21           932  Janna Leef            Northeast Striders                    6:20     6:17     8:11       20:48.9  4:10/K   17      11
   22     14    645  Kate McKinney         Jenks America Track Club              6:27     6:12     8:15       20:55.7  4:11/K   17      11
   23     15    602  Deann Fry             Indiana Flying Angels                 6:25     6:18     8:14       20:58.5  4:12/K   18      11
   24     16     26  Renae Kopser          BCK Thoroughbreds                     6:09     6:30     8:23       21:03.9  4:13/K   17      11
   25     17    247  Ambrynn Stewart       Brocaw Blazers                        6:19     6:24     8:23       21:07.4  4:13/K   18      11
   26     18    208  Lily Cutler           Brocaw Blazers                        6:18     6:13     8:38       21:11.4  4:14/K   18      11
   27           919  Hannah Ellis          Northeast Striders                    6:18     6:26     8:35       21:20.2  4:16/K   17      11
   28           212  Stella Foster         Brocaw Blazers                        6:28     6:28     8:40       21:36.7  4:19/K   17      11
   29          1242  Maddie Riley          Team Kentucky                         6:29     6:37     8:42       21:50.1  4:22/K   17      11
   30   DNS    1438  Emely Vela            Unattached                            6:30     6:35     8:55       22:00.8  4:24/K   17      11
   31   DNS    1360  Katrina King          Unattached                            6:26     6:38     9:18       22:23.2  4:29/K   17      11
   32           440  Caroline Croft        Elgin Sharks Track Club               6:43             15:54       22:38.3  4:32/K   17      11
   33     19     45  Kaitlyn Wilson        BCK Thoroughbreds                     6:56     6:51     8:52       22:39.9  4:32/K   17      11
   34          1189  Allison Bourne        Team Kentucky                         6:44     6:48     9:08       22:41.2  4:32/K   17      11
   35     20    595  Raegan Bender         Indiana Flying Angels                 6:49     6:55     8:55       22:41.5  4:32/K   18      11
   36           264  Halle Frieden         Calumet Region Striders               6:56     6:53     8:56       22:46.5  4:33/K   18      11
   37           447  Rebeka Ruiz-Moreno    Elgin Sharks Track Club               6:47     7:01     9:18       23:06.8  4:37/K   17      11
   38           432  Stevie McSorley       Eastern Kentucky Striders             6:51     7:01     9:16       23:08.5  4:38/K   17      11
   39   DNS    1346  Chloe Gunter          Unattached                            6:43     6:55     9:30       23:09.3  4:38/K   17      11
   40           227  Dixie Lacen           Brocaw Blazers*                       7:00     7:08     9:26       23:35.0  4:43/K   17      11
   41     21     22  Natalie Curry         BCK Thoroughbreds                     7:04     7:19     9:25       23:49.4  4:46/K   17      11
   42           933  Alli Manley           Northeast Striders                    7:10     7:17     9:27       23:55.9  4:47/K   17      11
   43           289  Kate Haffner          Chicago Flyers                        7:17     7:25     9:38       24:21.6  4:52/K   17      11
   44           689  Faith Cummings        Lawrence County Christian Warr        7:32     7:19     9:32       24:24.5  4:53/K   18      11
   45           691  Amber Voigtschild     Lawrence County Christian Warr        7:29     7:39     9:40       24:49.0  4:58/K   17      11
   46     22     44  Shayla Wheeldon       BCK Thoroughbreds                     7:19     7:36     9:57       24:53.1  4:59/K   17      11
   47     23     30  Taylor McGarvey       BCK Thoroughbreds                     7:30     7:35    10:09       25:16.1  5:03/K   18      11
   48     24     17  Jaelyn Barker         BCK Thoroughbreds                     7:32     7:38    10:22       25:32.7  5:07/K   17      11
   49          1199  Tori Cecil            Team Kentucky                         7:34     7:59    10:22       25:55.9  5:11/K   17      11
   50          1244  Carlyn Spalding       Team Kentucky                         7:41     8:09    10:45       26:36.6  5:19/K   18      11
   51           690  Hannah Smith          Lawrence County Christian Warr        7:43     8:22    11:00       27:07.2  5:25/K   17      11
   52           223  Gracie Jessup         Brocaw Blazers*                       7:56     8:30    11:05       27:32.8  5:31/K   17      11
   53           245  Lidiya Sium           Brocaw Blazers*                      10:02    10:45    14:02       34:50.6  6:58/K   17      11



Overall Finish List - Girls

13-14 Girls 4K

Clubs and Unattached


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 1  Split2   Finish        Time    Pace    Age      Wave

    1      1   1541  Ella Woehlcke         AOC - PA02                                             16:15       16:15.1  4:04/K   14      14
    2           291  Holly Johnson         Chicago Flyers                        6:14     5:44     4:18       16:18.5  4:05/K   13      14
    3   DNS    1311  Lucy Cook             Unattached                                             16:27       16:27.8  4:07/K   14      15
    4      2    104  Bree Allen            Brocaw Blazers                        6:24     5:51     4:13       16:28.9  4:07/K   13      14
    5      3    841  Annamaria Bacchetta   Nashville Youth Athletics             6:28     5:49     4:12       16:30.0  4:08/K   14      14
    6           968  Tula Fawbush          OC Wolfpack                                            16:33       16:33.2  4:08/K   14      15
    7      4      5  Allison Delisi        AOC - PA02                                    12:16     4:18       16:34.6  4:09/K   13      14
    8      5      4  Olivia Cieslak        AOC - PA02                            6:17     5:59     4:23       16:39.8  4:10/K   13      14
    9      6    740  Leah Penick           Louisville TigerSharks A              6:19     5:57     4:26       16:42.9  4:11/K   14      14
   10           646  Lily Melton           Jenks America Track Club                               16:45       16:45.4  4:11/K   14      15
   11          1124  Mary McKenzie         St. Louis Blazers                                      16:51       16:51.7  4:13/K   13      15
   12      7    844  Lia Banovac           Nashville Youth Athletics             6:38     6:03     4:13       16:55.6  4:14/K   13      14
   13            85  Julia Score           Body in Training                      6:32     6:02     4:21       16:56.8  4:14/K   13      14
   14      8    181  Emory Speece          Brocaw Blazers                        6:26     6:04     4:29       16:59.9  4:15/K   13      14
   15   DNS    1298  Eliza Bush            Unattached                                             17:01       17:01.7  4:15/K   14      15
   16      9     10  Camryn McGeehan       AOC - PA02                            6:25     6:08     4:30       17:03.7  4:16/K   13      14
   17     10    118  Brooke Bundt          Brocaw Blazers                        6:22     6:11     4:31       17:05.6  4:16/K   13      14
   18     11    723  Allie Kopser          Louisville TigerSharks A              6:31     6:07     4:26       17:06.3  4:17/K   13      14
   19     12    163  Sydney Owens          Brocaw Blazers                        6:33     6:00     4:33       17:06.7  4:17/K   14      14
   20     13    186  Marley Turk           Brocaw Blazers                        6:34     6:10     4:22       17:07.1  4:17/K   14      14
   21   DNS    1278  Presley Allen         Unattached                                             17:12       17:12.2  4:18/K   14      15
   22     14    848  Lily Bowen            Nashville Youth Athletics                     12:47     4:32       17:19.9  4:20/K   14      14
   23     15    843  Lauren Banovac        Nashville Youth Athletics             6:41     6:15     4:23       17:20.3  4:20/K   13      14
   24     16    132  Ava Gehlen            Brocaw Blazers                        6:31     6:12     4:40       17:24.3  4:21/K   14      14
   25     17    758  Emma Zutterman        Louisville TigerSharks A              6:35     6:15     4:34       17:25.1  4:21/K   13      14
   26           810  Viktoria Bloniarz     Monroe Milers                                          17:25       17:25.3  4:21/K   14      15
   27     18   1223  Ryleigh Johnson       Team Kentucky                         6:35     6:17     4:35       17:28.7  4:22/K   14      14
   28            88  Haddie Vohs           Body in Training                      6:40     6:09     4:39       17:29.0  4:22/K   13      14
   29           473  Katie Hazen           Flying Angels                                          17:32       17:32.3  4:23/K   14      15
   30   DNS    1418  Samantha Shaver       Unattached                                             17:33       17:33.8  4:23/K   14      15
   31     19   1155  Ava Lang              Team 901 A                            6:37     6:19     4:37       17:34.0  4:24/K   13      14
   32     20    850  Sophia Brame-GoldthwaiNashville Youth Athletics             6:39     6:16     4:37       17:34.3  4:24/K   14      14
   33     21    114  Liz Browning          Brocaw Blazers                        6:40     6:29     4:30       17:40.4  4:25/K   13      14
   34           490  Baylie Reedy          Flying Angels                                          17:40       17:40.6  4:25/K   13      15
   35           627  Micah Dickens         Jenks America Track Club                               17:43       17:43.2  4:26/K   14      15
   36           930  Emma Kendall          Northeast Striders                    6:43     6:23     4:38       17:45.4  4:26/K   13      14
   37          1500  Stuart Ann Leath      Valley Running Club                   6:40     6:23     4:44       17:48.3  4:27/K   13      14
   38     22    755  Emerson Wyatt         Louisville TigerSharks A              6:41     6:27     4:39       17:49.2  4:27/K   13      14
   39   DNS    1345  Veronica Gula         Unattached                                             17:51       17:51.0  4:28/K   14      15
   40     23   1209  Jamie Gugel           Team Kentucky                         6:59     6:17     4:39       17:56.7  4:29/K   13      14
   41     24   1206  Autumn Egleston       Team Kentucky                         6:44     6:31     4:46       18:02.6  4:31/K   14      14
   42           476  Brecken Howell        Flying Angels                                          18:05       18:05.5  4:31/K   13      15
   43     25   1138  Maui Boles            Team 901 A                            6:38     6:26     5:00       18:05.9  4:31/K   13      14
   44     26      3  Katie Bosak           AOC - PA02                            6:28     6:39     4:59       18:07.6  4:32/K   14      14
   45           830  Megan Woelkers        Monroe Milers                                          18:10       18:10.4  4:33/K   13      15
   46          1018  Jordan Scarbrough     River Ridge Youth Track                                18:13       18:13.0  4:33/K   13      15
   47     27   1140  Cara Bruce            Team 901 A                            6:46     6:30     4:57       18:14.5  4:34/K   13      14
   48     28    865  Presley Miller        Nashville Youth Athletics             7:01     6:29     4:43       18:15.1  4:34/K   13      14
   49          1123  Reese Martin          St. Louis Blazers                                      18:15       18:15.3  4:34/K   13      15
   50           243  Kate Schneider        Brocaw Blazers                        6:48     6:40     4:47       18:16.0  4:34/K   14      14
   51     29   1158  Scarlett Nash         Team 901 A                            7:06     6:35     4:34       18:16.6  4:34/K   13      14
   52     30    224  Greta Kelley          Brocaw Blazers*                       7:00     6:34     4:42       18:17.3  4:34/K   13      14
   53     31   1240  Amilya Reynolds       Team Kentucky                         7:02     6:34     4:42       18:18.4  4:35/K   14      14
   54     32    258  Ava Barten            Calumet Region Striders                                18:19       18:19.6  4:35/K   14      15
   55           977  Kaylee Nay            OC Wolfpack                                            18:20       18:20.6  4:35/K   14      15
   56     33    698  Lexi Clark            Louisville TigerSharks A              6:59     6:35     4:46       18:21.4  4:35/K   13      14
   57     34    248  Caroline Swift        Brocaw Blazers*                       6:56     6:33     4:53       18:23.5  4:36/K   14      14
   58     35    220  Iris Herrera          Brocaw Blazers*                       6:54     6:38     4:51       18:24.3  4:36/K   13      14
   59     36    261  Gina Cappello         Calumet Region Striders                                18:33       18:33.0  4:38/K   14      15
   60          1499  Lauren Johnson        Valley Running Club                   7:09     6:33     4:51       18:34.5  4:39/K   14      14
   61          1169  Evie Munz             Team 901 B                            7:06     6:37     4:52       18:36.2  4:39/K   14      14
   62           578  Kaylee Kinser         Indiana Elite Run Club                                 18:36       18:36.3  4:39/K   14      15
   63           282  Cameron Bruce         Chicago Flyers                        7:06     6:39     4:53       18:39.2  4:40/K   13      14
   64          1175  AMELIA BARNES         Team Fusion                           7:04     6:37     4:58       18:39.5  4:40/K   13      15
   65           949  Molly Deering         Northern Illinois Shockwaves T                         18:41       18:41.7  4:40/K   13      15
   66     37    705  Grace Evans           Louisville TigerSharks A              6:48     6:52     5:01       18:43.1  4:41/K   13      14
   67     38   1188  Makayla Bickett       Team Kentucky                         7:15     6:41     4:50       18:47.0  4:42/K   13      14
   68     39    257  Yeager Annalise       Calumet Region Striders                                18:51       18:51.1  4:43/K   14      15
   69     40    707  Katelynn Gaddis       Louisville TigerSharks A              7:07     6:46     4:57       18:52.2  4:43/K   13      14
   70          1113  Claudia Pearce        Southern Indiana Catholic                              19:00       19:00.3  4:45/K   14      15
   71     41    273  Sarah Perry           Calumet Region Striders                                19:01       19:01.7  4:45/K   14      15
   72           613  Isabelle Shearer      Jackson County                                         19:04       19:04.7  4:46/K   13      15
   73     42   1142  Savannah Chandler     Team 901 A                            7:12     6:39     5:14       19:06.1  4:47/K   13      14
   74     43   1146  Burkett Ellen         Team 901 A                            7:10     6:48     5:10       19:09.7  4:47/K   13      14
   75           718  Cameron Hurley        Louisville TigerSharks A              7:09     6:57     5:07       19:14.7  4:49/K   13      14
   76     44   1205  Ariah Egleston        Team Kentucky                                 14:09     5:05       19:15.8  4:49/K   14      14
   77     45   1165  Ava Stockdale         Team 901 A                            7:16     6:52     5:08       19:18.0  4:50/K   13      14
   78           482  Breckynn Lee          Flying Angels                                          19:19       19:19.8  4:50/K   13      15
   79           969  Amber Fusner          OC Wolfpack                                            19:20       19:20.7  4:50/K   14      15
   80     46    249  Danayit Tesfageorgis  Brocaw Blazers*                       7:17     6:57     5:07       19:22.9  4:51/K   13      14
   81     47    268  Audrey Korniak        Calumet Region Striders                                19:33       19:33.8  4:53/K   13      15
   82     48    864  Abby Miller           Nashville Youth Athletics             7:22     6:57     5:18       19:38.6  4:55/K   14      14
   83          1044  Kinsley Welch         Simpson Academy                                        19:39       19:39.3  4:55/K   14      15
   84          1137  Adelaide Bogda        Team 901 A                            7:19     7:05     5:17       19:42.5  4:56/K   14      14
   85     49   1196  Meredith Campbell     Team Kentucky                         7:16     7:08     5:17       19:42.8  4:56/K   14      14
   86   DNS    1287  Morgan Blair          Unattached                                             19:44       19:44.5  4:56/K   13      15
   87           340  Zoey Sierer           Clinton Running Club                                   19:49       19:49.2  4:57/K   13      15
   88     50    266  Addison Johnson       Calumet Region Striders                                19:51       19:51.6  4:58/K   13      15
   89           283  Jenna Bugos           Chicago Flyers                        7:07     7:02     5:42       19:52.3  4:58/K   14      14
   90          1125  Haley Meek            St. Louis Blazers                                      19:53       19:53.8  4:58/K   13      15
   91           657  Madison VonHagen      Jenks America Track Club                               19:55       19:55.2  4:59/K   14      15
   92           559  Bella Barnes          Indiana Elite Run Club                                 19:56       19:56.4  4:59/K   13      15
   93     51    211  Jocelyn Fess          Brocaw Blazers*                       7:19     7:36     5:16       20:13.1  5:03/K   13      14
   94     52    267  Delaney Koebcke       Calumet Region Striders                                20:14       20:14.1  5:04/K   14      15
   95          1016  Alyssa Roberts        River Ridge Youth Track                                20:18       20:18.4  5:05/K   13      15
   96     53    232  Stella Malinowski     Brocaw Blazers*                       7:37     7:23     5:24       20:25.4  5:06/K   14      14
   97           424  Ceeley Floyd          Eastern Kentucky Striders                              20:28       20:28.3  5:07/K   14      15
   98           816  Gabi Garner           Monroe Milers                                          20:28       20:28.5  5:07/K   13      15
   99   DNS    1376  Julia Maynard         Unattached                                             20:28       20:28.6  5:07/K   14      15
  100          1212  Ava Hernandez         Team Kentucky                         7:39     7:26     5:33       20:39.6  5:10/K   13      14

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 1  Split2   Finish        Time    Pace    Age      Wave

  101   DNS    1340  Anna Garver           Unattached                                             20:45       20:45.8  5:11/K   13      15
  102          1071  Alyssa Kahl           SIRC                                                   20:59       20:59.3  5:15/K   13      15
  103   DNS    1413  Grace Roberts         Unattached                                             21:06       21:06.2  5:17/K   13      15
  104           422  Ryann Brown           Eastern Kentucky Striders                              21:09       21:09.4  5:17/K   13      15
  105          1068  Jenah Jones           SIRC                                                   21:19       21:19.1  5:20/K   13      15
  106   DNS    1480  Kaycie Yockey         UnattachedTC                                           21:21       21:21.3  5:20/K   14      15
  107          1492  Sara Crawford         Valley Running Club                   7:56             13:30       21:26.8  5:22/K   14      14
  108           566  Emma Faulkner         Indiana Elite Run Club                                 21:28       21:28.5  5:22/K   14      15
  109     54   1537  Colleen Schroeber     Brocaw Blazers*                                        21:41       21:41.9  5:25/K   13      14
  110   DNS    1475  Jeannette Megibben    UnattachedTC                                           21:45       21:45.2  5:26/K   14      15
  111            16  Stella Aschermann     BCK Thoroughbreds                     8:09             13:36       21:45.3  5:26/K   14      14
  112           982  Grace Wendel          OC Wolfpack                                            22:00       22:00.3  5:30/K   14      15
  113   DNS    1392  Addison Nestle        Unattached                                             23:00       23:00.3  5:45/K   13      15
  114          1174  Adeline Toussaint     Team 901 B                            8:28             14:47       23:15.2  5:49/K   14      14

Team Summary Report - Girls

15-16 Girls 5K

Clubs and Unattached


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Jenks America Track Club               31               2   4   6   8  11  22  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:06.9

    2 Brocaw Blazers                         41               1   5  10  12  13  21             
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:19.6

    3 Team Kentucky                          68               7   9  15  18  19  25  29         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:51.5

    4 BCK Thoroughbreds                      98              14  16  17  24  27  31  32         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:35.4

    5 Jessamine Striders                    102               3  20  23  26  30                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:53.6

Team Summary Report - Girls

17-18 Girls 5000

Clubs and Unattached


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Jenks America Track Club               33               2   4   6   7  14                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:37.2

    2 Brocaw Blazers                         37               3   5   8   9  12  17  18         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:13.5

    3 Indiana Flying Angels                  50               1  10  11  13  15  20             
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:14.6

    4 BCK Thoroughbreds                     101              16  19  21  22  23  24             
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:42.4

Team Summary Report - Girls

13-14 Girls 4K

Clubs and Unattached


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Brocaw Blazers                         45               2   8  10  12  13  16  21         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:48.2

    2 AOC - PA02                             45               1   4   5   9  26                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:40.8

    3 Nashville Youth Athletics              59               3   7  14  15  20  28  48         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:40.1

    4 Louisville TigerSharks A               89               6  11  17  22  33  37  40         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:24.9

    5 Team Kentucky                         134              18  23  24  31  38  44  49         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:33.4

    6 Team 901 A                            142              19  25  27  29  42  43  45         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:17.1

    7 Calumet Region Striders               195              32  36  39  41  47  50  52         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:19.2

    8 Brocaw Blazers*                       196              30  34  35  46  51  53  54         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:41.1