Left Banner
Center Banner
Right Banner

CCCNYC 2019

Overall Results

November 23, 2019


DC Race Timing DC Race Timing
Boys 5K
13-14 Year Old Girls 4K
13-14 Year Old Boys 4K

Gilrs 5K

  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Mile 2 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Unknown Partic. 2302 2302         1 12:56.9 3:10/M 12:56.9 12:56.9
2 Unknown Partic. 2303 2303         2 17:03.4 4:10/M 17:03.4 17:03.4
3 Unknown Partic. 1993 1993         3 17:20.2 4:14/M 17:20.2 17:20.2
4 Unknown Partic. 2305 2305         4 18:07.6 4:25/M 18:07.6 18:07.6
5 Berlyn Schutz Brocaw Blazers 2058 1 5:47.4 5:47/M 3 5:50.9 3:53/M 5 6:34.4 4:27/M 18:12.7 18:12.7
6 Sydney Liddle Team Kentucky 1785     2 11:38.3 3:53/M 6 6:43.1 4:29/M 18:21.4 18:21.4
7 Emma Zwall Philadelphia CYO 1528     1 11:38.2 3:53/M 7 6:48.3 4:30/M 18:26.5 18:26.5
8 Ashlyn Liddle Team Kentucky 1783     4 11:43.3 3:54/M 8 6:45.6 4:30/M 18:29.0 18:29.0
9 Payton Hinkle Jenks America 1182     5 11:51.8 3:57/M 9 6:48.6 4:33/M 18:40.4 18:40.4
10 Avery Mazzei Jenks America 1187     6 11:53.8 3:58/M 10 6:50.9 4:34/M 18:44.8 18:44.8
11 Savannah Dennison Unattached 1857     10 12:01.3 4:00/M 11 6:48.2 4:36/M 18:49.6 18:49.6
12 Kylie Muma Brocaw Blazers 2056 2 5:47.7 5:48/M 7 6:10.9 4:00/M 12 7:00.4 4:38/M 18:59.0 18:59.0
13 Hope Erbach Unattached 1860 3 5:48.6 5:49/M 8 6:10.6 4:00/M 13 7:12.4 4:41/M 19:11.6 19:11.6
14 Zoie Kiddy Jenks America 1184     11 12:14.0 4:05/M 14 6:59.9 4:41/M 19:14.0 19:14.0
15 Gigi Loffredo Brocaw Blazers 2054     9 12:00.6 4:00/M 15 7:17.0 4:42/M 19:17.6 19:17.6
16 Ellie Maynor Brocaw Blazers 2055 4 5:55.2 5:55/M 12 6:20.6 4:05/M 16 7:06.5 4:44/M 19:22.4 19:22.4
17 Emily Coffey Jenks America 1178 5 5:55.4 5:55/M 13 6:21.5 4:06/M 17 7:07.5 4:44/M 19:24.5 19:24.5
18 Natalia Cleveland Jenks America 1177 6 6:02.9 6:03/M 14 6:21.0 4:08/M 18 7:01.3 4:44/M 19:25.3 19:25.3
19 Melody Ochana Brocaw Blazers 2062     15 12:24.4 4:08/M 19 7:05.4 4:45/M 19:29.9 19:29.9
20 Gianna Ferri Unattached 1862 10 6:06.3 6:06/M 16 6:22.0 4:09/M 20 7:04.1 4:46/M 19:32.5 19:32.5
21 Sarah Wilkinson Derby City ORANGE 841     19 12:31.3 4:10/M 21 7:01.9 4:46/M 19:33.3 19:33.3
22 Savannah Cagle Derby City ORANGE 807     20 12:31.4 4:10/M 22 7:03.4 4:47/M 19:34.8 19:34.8
23 Grace Wayland Derby City ORANGE 839     17 12:30.6 4:10/M 23 7:06.9 4:47/M 19:37.5 19:37.5
24 Ella Henage Derby City ORANGE 817     22 12:32.1 4:11/M 24 7:08.4 4:48/M 19:40.5 19:40.5
25 Zoie Ecord Brocaw Blazers 2052 11 6:06.9 6:07/M 18 6:24.3 4:10/M 25 7:15.7 4:50/M 19:47.0 19:47.0
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Mile 2 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 Jenna Muma Brocaw Blazers 2057     24 12:32.7 4:11/M 26 7:15.6 4:50/M 19:48.3 19:48.3
27 RIlee Coleman Jenks America 1179         27 19:48.8 4:50/M 19:48.8 19:48.8
28 Jaydon Cirincione Team Kentucky Gre 1770 13 6:08.0 6:08/M 26 6:26.2 4:11/M 28 7:16.5 4:50/M 19:50.7 19:50.7
29 Madison Hutchings Buffalo Chips 201 12 6:07.2 6:07/M 27 6:27.0 4:11/M 29 7:18.7 4:51/M 19:53.0 19:53.0
30 Ryann Barber Jenks America 1176     25 12:33.2 4:11/M 30 7:21.5 4:51/M 19:54.8 19:54.8
31 Amy Kowalczewski Brocaw Blazers 2061 7 6:04.5 6:05/M 21 6:27.4 4:11/M 31 7:24.8 4:52/M 19:56.8 19:56.8
32 Zena Dorris Unattached 1859 9 6:06.0 6:06/M 23 6:26.6 4:11/M 32 7:24.4 4:52/M 19:57.1 19:57.1
33 Kate Johnson Unattached 1884 17 6:10.8 6:11/M 33 6:29.9 4:14/M 33 7:18.7 4:53/M 19:59.6 19:59.6
34 Deborah Mazzei Jenks America 1188     35 12:44.8 4:15/M 34 7:15.5 4:53/M 20:00.3 20:00.3
35 McKenna Hood Jenks America 1183 19 6:11.3 6:11/M 34 6:32.9 4:15/M 35 7:16.2 4:53/M 20:00.5 20:00.5
36 Aria Sheldon Brocaw Blazers 2066 23 6:12.9 6:13/M 32 6:27.6 4:14/M 36 7:21.5 4:53/M 20:02.1 20:02.1
37 Ashley Terry Derby City ORANGE 833     37 12:45.3 4:15/M 37 7:17.6 4:53/M 20:03.0 20:03.0
38 Amzie Maienbrook Calumet Region Striders 233     30 12:37.5 4:13/M 38 7:27.0 4:54/M 20:04.5 20:04.5
39 Elizabeth Wamsley St. Louis Blazers 1700 8 6:05.5 6:06/M 28 6:28.8 4:11/M 39 7:32.4 4:54/M 20:06.8 20:06.8
40 Abbie Schmidt Brocaw Blazers 2064 18 6:11.1 6:11/M 39 6:35.5 4:16/M 40 7:25.2 4:56/M 20:11.9 20:11.9
41 Jenna Ramsey Brocaw Blazers 2063 20 6:11.4 6:11/M 38 6:34.1 4:15/M 41 7:27.6 4:56/M 20:13.2 20:13.2
42 Sarah Annabel White Jenks America 1192     29 12:34.8 4:12/M 42 7:38.6 4:56/M 20:13.5 20:13.5
43 Renee Trout Brocaw Blazers 2068 24 6:13.0 6:13/M 40 6:34.1 4:16/M 43 7:29.6 4:57/M 20:16.8 20:16.8
44 Chloe Inskeep Brocaw Blazers 2053 16 6:10.3 6:10/M 36 6:34.8 4:15/M 44 7:34.4 4:57/M 20:19.5 20:19.5
45 Natalie Reynolds Team Kentucky 1795     45 12:56.5 4:19/M 45 7:28.0 4:59/M 20:24.6 20:24.6
46 Kelsey King Northeast Striders 1450     31 12:38.9 4:13/M 46 7:46.6 4:59/M 20:25.5 20:25.5
47 Destiny Goodrich Team Kentucky 1773     44 12:53.2 4:18/M 47 7:34.1 4:59/M 20:27.4 20:27.4
48 Olivia Montini Seashore Striders 1539     42 12:49.3 4:16/M 48 7:38.6 5:00/M 20:28.0 20:28.0
49 Chloe Loftus Team Kentucky 1786     41 12:48.7 4:16/M 49 7:44.2 5:01/M 20:32.9 20:32.9
50 Joy Alexander Team Kentucky 1764 14 6:09.8 6:10/M 43 6:42.2 4:17/M 50 7:43.0 5:01/M 20:35.1 20:35.1
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Mile 2 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
51 Lydiah Strauel Team Kentucky 1801     54 13:09.0 4:23/M 51 7:28.5 5:02/M 20:37.6 20:37.6
52 Stella Foster Brocaw Blazers 2059 21 6:12.3 6:12/M 47 6:45.9 4:19/M 52 7:40.1 5:02/M 20:38.4 20:38.4
53 Jett Bradley Team Kentucky 1766     50 13:03.5 4:21/M 53 7:35.0 5:02/M 20:38.6 20:38.6
54 Bailey Puckett Wampus Cats Running Club 1982     49 13:02.4 4:21/M 54 7:36.8 5:02/M 20:39.2 20:39.2
55 Ashlyn Vanlandingham Derby City ORANGE 836 15 6:09.9 6:10/M 46 6:46.9 4:19/M 55 7:44.0 5:03/M 20:40.8 20:40.8
56 Isabel Erdmann St. Louis Blazers 1695     48 13:02.0 4:21/M 56 7:39.0 5:03/M 20:41.0 20:41.0
57 Halle Miller Clay County 346 26 6:19.8 6:20/M 52 6:47.4 4:22/M 57 7:40.4 5:04/M 20:47.8 20:47.8
58 Hannah Ellis Northeast Striders 1446     51 13:04.3 4:21/M 58 7:44.3 5:05/M 20:48.6 20:48.6
59 Elizabeth Melson Seashore Striders 1537 30 6:24.9 6:25/M 60 6:54.5 4:26/M 59 7:30.2 5:05/M 20:49.6 20:49.6
60 Reganne McMain Derby City ORANGE 823     67 13:27.0 4:29/M 60 7:25.8 5:06/M 20:52.8 20:52.8
61 Maisie Eldridge Clay County 339     59 13:17.5 4:26/M 61 7:39.7 5:07/M 20:57.3 20:57.3
62 Kaitlyn Hollar Unattached 1878     53 13:08.9 4:23/M 62 7:49.2 5:07/M 20:58.1 20:58.1
63 Allison Bourne Team Kentucky 1765 27 6:20.6 6:21/M 58 6:56.4 4:26/M 63 7:49.3 5:09/M 21:06.3 21:06.3
64 Emily Trout Seashore Striders 1548     55 13:12.9 4:24/M 64 7:54.1 5:09/M 21:07.0 21:07.0
65 Halli Kiddy Jenks America B 1173     62 13:21.2 4:27/M 65 7:49.2 5:10/M 21:10.5 21:10.5
66 Darcy Ball Jenks America 1174 25 6:19.4 6:19/M 57 6:56.3 4:25/M 66 7:57.2 5:10/M 21:13.0 21:13.0
67 Mia Neubling Seashore Striders 1540     63 13:23.0 4:28/M 67 7:50.6 5:11/M 21:13.7 21:13.7
68 Tori Neighbour Brocaw Blazers* 2060 29 6:24.6 6:25/M 61 6:56.5 4:27/M 68 7:52.6 5:11/M 21:13.7 21:13.7
69 Kinley Kunkel Unattached 1885     66 13:26.9 4:29/M 69 7:47.5 5:11/M 21:14.4 21:14.4
70 Kasey Hill Derby City BLUE 818     68 13:27.8 4:29/M 70 7:46.9 5:11/M 21:14.8 21:14.8
71 Josephine Ledford Seashore Striders 1535 22 6:12.4 6:12/M 56 7:00.6 4:24/M 71 8:03.5 5:11/M 21:16.6 21:16.6
72 Samantha Freeland Derby City ORANGE 812     64 13:25.5 4:29/M 72 7:51.5 5:12/M 21:17.1 21:17.1
73 CateNoelle Quinn AOC 53     69 13:29.4 4:30/M 73 7:57.4 5:14/M 21:26.9 21:26.9
74 Allie Clarkson Northeast Striders 1445     70 13:29.6 4:30/M 74 7:57.4 5:14/M 21:27.1 21:27.1
75 Daphne Benjamin Derby City BLUE 761 35 6:35.9 6:36/M 71 7:00.0 4:32/M 75 7:51.9 5:14/M 21:27.9 21:27.9
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Mile 2 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
76 Emily Pearman Team Kentucky 1793     72 13:36.2 4:32/M 76 7:52.4 5:14/M 21:28.6 21:28.6
77 Eliza Weston Unattached 1908     65 13:26.6 4:29/M 77 8:06.0 5:15/M 21:32.6 21:32.6
78 Kynzlei Bassett Derby City ORANGE 760 32 6:32.4 6:32/M 77 7:16.5 4:36/M 78 7:50.3 5:17/M 21:39.3 21:39.3
79 Rheannon Pinkerman Calumet Region Striders 235     79 13:50.2 4:37/M 79 7:51.1 5:17/M 21:41.4 21:41.4
80 Leann Trout Brocaw Blazers* 2070 34 6:35.6 6:36/M 76 7:09.4 4:35/M 80 7:59.8 5:18/M 21:44.9 21:44.9
81 Ambrynn Stewart Brocaw Blazers 2067     78 13:49.6 4:37/M 81 7:57.4 5:19/M 21:47.1 21:47.1
82 Ashley Wight Indiana Elite Run Club 1991 28 6:23.1 6:23/M 75 7:17.3 4:33/M 82 8:07.0 5:19/M 21:47.4 21:47.4
83 Kate Keller Team Kentucky 1782 31 6:26.1 6:26/M 73 7:10.4 4:32/M 83 8:12.7 5:19/M 21:49.3 21:49.3
84 Lucy Brown Flying Angels 1008     74 13:38.4 4:33/M 84 8:12.9 5:20/M 21:51.3 21:51.3
85 Maddie Riley Team Kentucky Gre 1797 37 6:46.1 6:46/M 82 7:15.8 4:41/M 85 7:51.1 5:20/M 21:53.1 21:53.1
86 Vanessa Seymour Southern Indiana RC 1637 33 6:32.9 6:33/M 80 7:20.3 4:38/M 86 8:00.2 5:20/M 21:53.5 21:53.5
87 Jinni Jimenez Elgin Road Warriors 917     81 13:58.1 4:39/M 87 8:05.2 5:23/M 22:03.3 22:03.3
88 Emma Maynard Team Kentucky Gre 1787 38 6:48.2 6:48/M 83 7:16.8 4:42/M 88 8:06.3 5:25/M 22:11.5 22:11.5
89 Mandy Howe Team Kentucky 1779     84 14:08.5 4:43/M 89 8:13.4 5:27/M 22:21.9 22:21.9
90 Brooklynn Wilkins Team Kentucky 1802 36 6:43.4 6:43/M 85 7:25.5 4:43/M 90 8:18.3 5:29/M 22:27.3 22:27.3
91 Jenna Reynolds Team Kentucky Gre 1794     88 14:30.3 4:50/M 91 8:16.8 5:33/M 22:47.1 22:47.1
92 Janalynn Hon Team Kentucky Gre 1778 41 6:51.3 6:51/M 86 7:32.8 4:48/M 92 8:23.0 5:33/M 22:47.2 22:47.2
93 Carley Conway Team Kentucky 1771 39 6:50.7 6:51/M 87 7:33.8 4:48/M 93 8:22.6 5:34/M 22:47.3 22:47.3
94 Emma Watkins Derby City ORANGE 838 42 6:54.9 6:55/M 90 7:40.0 4:52/M 94 8:15.7 5:34/M 22:50.7 22:50.7
95 Allison Manley Northeast Striders 1451     91 14:36.0 4:52/M 95 8:32.1 5:39/M 23:08.2 23:08.2
96 Kourtney Kawata Derby City BLUE 766 40 6:50.9 6:51/M 89 7:43.5 4:51/M 96 8:36.1 5:39/M 23:10.6 23:10.6
97 Alexandria Reza Belvidere Tornados 97     93 14:42.8 4:54/M 97 8:28.6 5:39/M 23:11.4 23:11.4
98 Ani Schutz Brocaw Blazers 2065     92 14:36.3 4:52/M 98 8:37.6 5:40/M 23:13.9 23:13.9
99 Sophia Sisk Brocaw Blazers* 2069 44 7:16.0 7:16/M 95 7:48.6 5:02/M 99 8:32.4 5:46/M 23:37.0 23:37.0
100 Lila Shipp Unattached 1904     96 15:06.5 5:02/M 100 8:33.3 5:46/M 23:39.9 23:39.9
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Mile 2 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
101 Kyrie Hall Unattached 1875     98 15:17.6 5:06/M 101 8:26.8 5:47/M 23:44.5 23:44.5
102 Kayla Quimby Unattached 1896 43 7:15.9 7:16/M 94 7:46.6 5:01/M 102 8:50.7 5:50/M 23:53.2 23:53.2
103 Delaney Trout Clay County 352 45 7:18.3 7:18/M 97 7:49.6 5:03/M 103 9:04.1 5:54/M 24:12.2 24:12.2
104 Kerianne Featherstone Philadelphia CYO 1527     99 15:25.8 5:09/M 104 8:48.6 5:55/M 24:14.4 24:14.4
105 Brittany Burgos Elgin Road Warriors 912 46 7:23.3 7:23/M 101 8:20.0 5:14/M 105 9:05.1 6:03/M 24:48.5 24:48.5
106 Lindsey Grace Garner Unattached 1868     102 15:47.0 5:16/M 106 9:12.9 6:06/M 24:59.9 24:59.9
107 Amber Voigtschild Lawrence County Christian Warr 1227 48 7:34.6 7:35/M 100 7:57.9 5:11/M 107 9:41.3 6:09/M 25:13.8 25:13.8
108 Emma Sheward Unattached 1903 50 7:52.2 7:52/M 105 8:22.5 5:25/M 108 9:09.9 6:12/M 25:24.6 25:24.6
109 Kiley Huff Unattached 1881 52 8:03.3 8:03/M 106 8:11.7 5:25/M 109 9:12.0 6:12/M 25:27.1 25:27.1
110 Desiray Beaudet Belvidere Tornados 80 47 7:31.5 7:32/M 104 8:33.9 5:22/M 110 9:23.7 6:13/M 25:29.2 25:29.2
111 Samantha Sonnie AOC 54     103 16:00.7 5:20/M 111 9:30.7 6:14/M 25:31.5 25:31.5
112 Holly Pantalone AOC 52 49 7:49.6 7:50/M 107 8:30.2 5:27/M 112 9:34.8 6:19/M 25:54.7 25:54.7
113 Faith Cummings Lawrence County Christian Warr 1225 53 8:04.2 8:04/M 108 8:39.5 5:35/M 113 9:27.6 6:23/M 26:11.4 26:11.4
114 Hannah Slater Clay County 350 54 8:10.1 8:10/M 110 9:07.0 5:46/M 114 10:15.4 6:43/M 27:32.6 27:32.6
115 Scarlett St. Clair AOC 55 51 7:53.8 7:54/M 109 9:17.6 5:44/M 115 11:02.4 6:53/M 28:13.9 28:13.9
116 Danielle Roberts Southern Indiana RC 1635 55 9:00.4 9:00/M 111 10:11.6 6:24/M 116 11:49.9 7:34/M 31:02.0 31:02.0
117 Addison Goodwin Clay County 340 56 9:51.3 9:51/M 112 11:34.3 7:09/M 117 12:12.4 8:12/M 33:38.1 33:38.1
118 Ana Reyes Elgin Sharks Track Club 942     113 22:23.1 7:28/M 118 13:09.7 8:40/M 35:32.9 35:32.9
Top  

Boys 5K

  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Mile 2 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Conner O'Shea Team Kentucky 1834         1 15:42.0 3:50/M 15:42.0 15:42.0
2 Izaiah Steury Flying Angels 1047         2 15:43.8 3:50/M 15:43.8 15:43.8
3 Nick Lewis Derby City ORANGE 860 10 4:58.9 4:59/M 2 5:07.2 3:22/M 3 5:48.0 3:53/M 15:54.2 15:54.2
4 Jack Pendergast Brocaw Blazers 2173 2 4:56.0 4:56/M 1 5:06.4 3:21/M 4 5:56.5 3:54/M 15:59.0 15:59.0
5 DK Schnieders Derby City ORANGE 871 12 5:00.2 5:00/M 11 5:11.7 3:24/M 5 5:47.5 3:54/M 15:59.6 15:59.6
6 Ryan Maynard Team Kentucky 1830 5 4:56.9 4:57/M 3 5:09.9 3:22/M 6 5:52.8 3:54/M 15:59.7 15:59.7
7 Griffin Staude Team Kentucky 1842 7 4:57.4 4:57/M 7 5:12.4 3:23/M 7 5:51.9 3:55/M 16:01.9 16:01.9
8 Daelen Ackley Brocaw Blazers 2151 17 5:02.3 5:02/M 9 5:09.3 3:24/M 8 5:50.1 3:55/M 16:01.9 16:01.9
9 Karsten Schlegel Indiana BLAST 1136 14 5:00.4 5:00/M 5 5:08.9 3:23/M 9 5:55.5 3:55/M 16:05.0 16:05.0
10 Liam Neidig Brocaw Blazers 2171 4 4:56.6 4:57/M 6 5:13.0 3:23/M 10 5:59.5 3:56/M 16:09.2 16:09.2
11 Dereje Himbago Brocaw Blazers 2167 1 4:55.3 4:55/M 4 5:11.5 3:22/M 11 6:05.6 3:57/M 16:12.5 16:12.5
12 Tanner Lindahl Brocaw Blazers 2153 29 5:06.6 5:07/M 15 5:11.8 3:26/M 12 5:54.1 3:57/M 16:12.7 16:12.7
13 Luke Bentz Indiana BLAST 1133 8 4:58.5 4:59/M 8 5:13.0 3:24/M 13 6:04.1 3:58/M 16:15.8 16:15.8
14 Max Thursby Brocaw Blazers 2174 3 4:56.0 4:56/M 13 5:17.3 3:24/M 14 6:03.5 3:58/M 16:17.0 16:17.0
15 Brady Masters Team Kentucky 1829 22 5:02.9 5:03/M 19 5:20.0 3:28/M 15 5:56.0 3:59/M 16:19.0 16:19.0
16 Jimmy Mullarkey Lowe Elementary 1367 15 5:01.7 5:02/M 17 5:17.1 3:26/M 16 6:00.4 3:59/M 16:19.3 16:19.3
17 Connor Hayes Derby City ORANGE 856 6 4:57.4 4:57/M 10 5:14.3 3:24/M 17 6:07.7 3:59/M 16:19.5 16:19.5
18 Thomas Ashby Team Kentucky 1804 9 4:58.6 4:59/M 16 5:20.0 3:26/M 18 6:03.6 4:00/M 16:22.3 16:22.3
19 Aj Brisben Unattached 1914 26 5:03.9 5:04/M 23 5:21.4 3:28/M 19 5:58.9 4:00/M 16:24.4 16:24.4
20 Henry Nelson Brocaw Blazers 2172 11 4:59.1 4:59/M 12 5:13.5 3:24/M 20 6:12.9 4:00/M 16:25.6 16:25.6
21 Thomas Chapman Clay County 357 27 5:04.0 5:04/M 29 5:22.6 3:29/M 21 5:59.7 4:01/M 16:26.3 16:26.3
22 Phoenix Randleman Jenks America 1202 20 5:02.5 5:03/M 28 5:23.8 3:29/M 22 6:00.7 4:01/M 16:27.2 16:27.2
23 Cole Jackson Team Kentucky 1823 23 5:03.0 5:03/M 20 5:21.0 3:28/M 23 6:03.3 4:01/M 16:27.4 16:27.4
24 Craig LaBrue Brocaw Blazers 2169 24 5:03.1 5:03/M 26 5:23.2 3:29/M 24 6:01.2 4:01/M 16:27.6 16:27.6
25 Drennan Akins Team Kentucky 2300 13 5:00.2 5:00/M 14 5:18.0 3:26/M 25 6:09.4 4:01/M 16:27.7 16:27.7
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Mile 2 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 Josh Meiman Derby City ORANGE 862 36 5:11.0 5:11/M 30 5:18.3 3:30/M 26 5:58.5 4:01/M 16:27.9 16:27.9
27 Kory Sutton Brocaw Blazers 2157 51 5:15.3 5:15/M 33 5:23.3 3:33/M 27 5:52.3 4:02/M 16:31.1 16:31.1
28 Ruben Sandival-Daniels Jenks America 1203 19 5:02.4 5:02/M 18 5:17.7 3:27/M 28 6:11.6 4:02/M 16:31.8 16:31.8
29 Asher Brown Flying Angels 1031 16 5:01.7 5:02/M 21 5:22.7 3:28/M 29 6:07.6 4:02/M 16:32.2 16:32.2
30 Andrew Belk Jenks America 1193     25 10:26.2 3:29/M 30 6:07.5 4:02/M 16:33.8 16:33.8
31 Hudson Mazzei Jenks America 1198 18 5:02.4 5:02/M 31 5:27.5 3:30/M 31 6:05.1 4:03/M 16:35.1 16:35.1
32 Aidan Reyna Brocaw Blazers 2156 28 5:05.2 5:05/M 22 5:19.8 3:28/M 32 6:10.9 4:03/M 16:36.0 16:36.0
33 Lane Hoyes Team Kentucky 1822 21 5:02.8 5:03/M 24 5:22.8 3:29/M 33 6:10.7 4:03/M 16:36.4 16:36.4
34 Kyler Stewart Team Kentucky 1843 39 5:12.1 5:12/M 39 5:28.5 3:34/M 34 5:56.5 4:03/M 16:37.3 16:37.3
35 Daniel Little Brocaw Blazers 2154 38 5:12.1 5:12/M 36 5:27.6 3:33/M 35 5:59.3 4:04/M 16:39.0 16:39.0
36 Drew Mason Brocaw Blazers 2155 48 5:14.1 5:14/M 37 5:25.7 3:33/M 36 6:00.7 4:04/M 16:40.7 16:40.7
37 Ryan Roland Team Kentucky 1836 49 5:14.5 5:15/M 35 5:24.4 3:33/M 37 6:03.9 4:05/M 16:42.9 16:42.9
38 Riley Newport Belvidere Tornados 123     27 10:26.4 3:29/M 38 6:17.0 4:05/M 16:43.4 16:43.4
39 Sean Simons Team Kentucky 1840 47 5:13.8 5:14/M 40 5:28.1 3:34/M 39 6:05.7 4:06/M 16:47.7 16:47.7
40 Gabriel Connelly Indiana BLAST 1134 31 5:07.9 5:08/M 38 5:32.3 3:33/M 40 6:07.7 4:06/M 16:48.1 16:48.1
41 Stuart Bennett Clay County 354     34 10:38.7 3:33/M 41 6:15.9 4:07/M 16:54.7 16:54.7
42 Tristan Gaddis Unattached 1930 45 5:13.4 5:13/M 41 5:29.0 3:34/M 42 6:15.4 4:08/M 16:57.9 16:57.9
43 Getsemani Aguirre Elgin Sharks Track Club 949 25 5:03.6 5:04/M 32 5:31.8 3:32/M 43 6:27.5 4:10/M 17:03.0 17:03.0
44 Mason Cosner Team Kentucky 1811     48 10:48.6 3:36/M 44 6:15.2 4:10/M 17:03.9 17:03.9
45 Corbin Butts Clay County 356 42 5:12.6 5:13/M 43 5:32.6 3:35/M 45 6:18.8 4:10/M 17:04.1 17:04.1
46 Ethan Vance Team Kentucky 1846     42 10:42.9 3:34/M 46 6:25.1 4:11/M 17:08.1 17:08.1
47 Camilo Tarin Brocaw Blazers 2158 35 5:10.9 5:11/M 44 5:34.5 3:35/M 47 6:22.7 4:11/M 17:08.3 17:08.3
48 Michael Howell Brocaw Blazers 2152 41 5:12.3 5:12/M 46 5:35.8 3:36/M 48 6:23.4 4:12/M 17:11.6 17:11.6
49 Austin Montgomery Derby City ORANGE 863 37 5:11.9 5:12/M 45 5:35.5 3:36/M 49 6:24.2 4:12/M 17:11.7 17:11.7
50 Carlos Vallejo Jenks America 1206 53 5:15.9 5:16/M 50 5:33.5 3:37/M 50 6:22.2 4:12/M 17:11.8 17:11.8
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Mile 2 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
51 Jcim Grant Clay County 360 52 5:15.9 5:16/M 52 5:36.7 3:38/M 51 6:20.5 4:12/M 17:13.2 17:13.2
52 Nicholas Clark Derby City ORANGE 847 33 5:10.0 5:10/M 47 5:38.1 3:36/M 52 6:26.2 4:12/M 17:14.4 17:14.4
53 Ethan Dych Team Kentucky Gre 1816 30 5:07.0 5:07/M 49 5:42.2 3:36/M 53 6:28.0 4:13/M 17:17.4 17:17.4
54 Jayden Henderson Team Kentucky Gre 1820 46 5:13.7 5:14/M 53 5:40.8 3:38/M 54 6:24.2 4:13/M 17:18.8 17:18.8
55 Carter Mullenix Clay County 376 54 5:16.2 5:16/M 51 5:36.2 3:37/M 55 6:29.2 4:14/M 17:21.7 17:21.7
56 Jackson Mazzei Jenks America 1199 34 5:10.9 5:11/M 54 5:43.8 3:38/M 56 6:28.5 4:14/M 17:23.3 17:23.3
57 Bramwel Kosgei Brocaw Blazers 2168 32 5:08.7 5:09/M 58 5:53.2 3:41/M 57 6:21.4 4:15/M 17:23.5 17:23.5
58 Blaine Brodersen Brocaw Blazers* 2159 57 5:16.8 5:17/M 59 5:45.3 3:41/M 58 6:22.3 4:15/M 17:24.5 17:24.5
59 Mulu Gebresilase Brocaw Blazers* 2177 50 5:14.6 5:15/M 57 5:46.6 3:40/M 59 6:23.6 4:15/M 17:25.0 17:25.0
60 Davis Brown Eastern Kentucky Striders 905 63 5:20.7 5:21/M 66 5:47.5 3:43/M 60 6:19.0 4:15/M 17:27.4 17:27.4
61 Lucas Gallagher Team Kentucky Gre 1817 59 5:18.0 5:18/M 60 5:44.3 3:41/M 61 6:25.1 4:15/M 17:27.5 17:27.5
62 Joshua Craig Tri-State Athletic Club 1812 81 5:25.4 5:25/M 63 5:41.0 3:42/M 62 6:23.7 4:16/M 17:30.2 17:30.2
63 Ken Winston Elgin Sharks Track Club 968 55 5:16.5 5:17/M 62 5:49.7 3:42/M 63 6:25.6 4:17/M 17:32.0 17:32.0
64 Bryson Canton Iowa Speed 1164 40 5:12.2 5:12/M     64 12:20.6 4:17/M 17:32.9 17:32.9
65 Seth Singer Cuyahoga Falls Running Tigers 542 44 5:13.0 5:13/M 55 5:46.7 3:40/M 65 6:34.0 4:17/M 17:33.8 17:33.8
66 Dalton Nunn Team Kentucky Gre 1833 58 5:17.0 5:17/M 67 5:51.4 3:43/M 66 6:27.3 4:18/M 17:35.8 17:35.8
67 Drew Gillespie Philadelphia CYO 1529 61 5:18.8 5:19/M 65 5:49.0 3:43/M 67 6:28.3 4:18/M 17:36.2 17:36.2
68 Josh Smalley Derby City ORANGE 877 77 5:24.4 5:24/M 64 5:43.1 3:43/M 68 6:28.8 4:18/M 17:36.5 17:36.5
69 Arlo Scott Team Kentucky Gre 1838 86 5:26.4 5:26/M 70 5:44.5 3:44/M 69 6:26.0 4:18/M 17:37.0 17:37.0
70 Alex Burney Flying Angels 1032 90 5:28.1 5:28/M 75 5:45.7 3:45/M 70 6:27.7 4:19/M 17:41.6 17:41.6
71 Mason Stone Team Kentucky 1844 43 5:12.9 5:13/M 56 5:47.9 3:40/M 71 6:42.6 4:19/M 17:43.5 17:43.5
72 Ariel Soap Jenks America 1204 66 5:22.1 5:22/M 74 5:50.8 3:44/M 72 6:32.1 4:20/M 17:45.1 17:45.1
73 Luke Thng Jenks America 1205 56 5:16.7 5:17/M 61 5:47.1 3:41/M 73 6:41.3 4:20/M 17:45.2 17:45.2
74 AJ Rubio Brocaw Blazers* 2164 75 5:23.9 5:24/M 71 5:47.3 3:44/M 74 6:35.1 4:20/M 17:46.4 17:46.4
75 Ben Kinsey Team Kentucky Gre 1824 62 5:20.6 5:21/M 68 5:49.4 3:43/M 75 6:36.7 4:20/M 17:46.9 17:46.9
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Mile 2 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
76 Julian Calloway Seashore Striders 1557 67 5:22.2 5:22/M 72 5:49.3 3:44/M 76 6:36.4 4:20/M 17:48.0 17:48.0
77 Chase Mathews Brocaw Blazers* 2162 70 5:23.0 5:23/M 76 5:51.6 3:45/M 77 6:34.8 4:21/M 17:49.5 17:49.5
78 Carson Kitchens Team Kentucky Gre 1825     69 11:10.2 3:43/M 78 6:44.4 4:22/M 17:54.7 17:54.7
79 Matthew Case Staley Striders 1759 76 5:24.3 5:24/M 77 5:50.9 3:45/M 79 6:40.9 4:22/M 17:56.2 17:56.2
80 Logan Barnes Flying Angels 1029 68 5:22.8 5:23/M 81 5:53.6 3:46/M 80 6:40.9 4:23/M 17:57.4 17:57.4
81 Peter Allison Indiana BLAST 1132 80 5:25.1 5:25/M 73 5:47.0 3:44/M 81 6:45.9 4:23/M 17:58.1 17:58.1
82 Hank Slater Clay County 380 87 5:26.9 5:27/M 83 5:51.3 3:46/M 82 6:40.4 4:23/M 17:58.7 17:58.7
83 Hunter Bellis Jenks America 1194 65 5:22.0 5:22/M 80 5:53.5 3:45/M 83 6:43.2 4:23/M 17:58.8 17:58.8
84 Jack Sells Unattached 1970         84 17:58.9 4:23/M 17:58.9 17:58.9
85 Isaac DePoyster Team Kentucky Gre 1814 84 5:26.2 5:26/M 84 5:52.2 3:46/M 85 6:40.4 4:23/M 17:58.9 17:58.9
86 Henry Weil Chicago Speed 326     87 11:22.6 3:48/M 86 6:36.7 4:23/M 17:59.4 17:59.4
87 Ashton Still Indiana Elite Run Club 1990 69 5:22.9 5:23/M 82 5:54.5 3:46/M 87 6:43.2 4:24/M 18:00.7 18:00.7
88 Elijah Johnson Unattached 1946 85 5:26.2 5:26/M 93 5:59.8 3:49/M 88 6:35.1 4:24/M 18:01.2 18:01.2
89 Chase Sweger Team Kentucky 1845 64 5:21.0 5:21/M 78 5:54.3 3:45/M 89 6:46.6 4:24/M 18:02.0 18:02.0
90 Jude Baker Southern Indiana RC 1641 82 5:25.7 5:26/M 96 6:02.3 3:49/M 90 6:35.5 4:24/M 18:03.6 18:03.6
91 David Wootten Seashore Striders 1573 71 5:23.4 5:23/M 79 5:52.1 3:45/M 91 6:48.5 4:24/M 18:04.1 18:04.1
92 Landon Swift Body in Training A 187 91 5:29.4 5:29/M 90 5:56.0 3:49/M 92 6:39.6 4:25/M 18:05.1 18:05.1
93 Charlie Fikes Indiana BLAST 1135 83 5:26.2 5:26/M 85 5:53.6 3:47/M 93 6:48.9 4:26/M 18:08.8 18:08.8
94 Vincent Thompson Lowe Elementary 1372     104 11:36.6 3:52/M 94 6:33.1 4:26/M 18:09.8 18:09.8
95 Cooper Chandler Lowe Elementary 1358 94 5:30.1 5:30/M 88 5:52.7 3:48/M 95 6:47.1 4:26/M 18:10.1 18:10.1
96 Austin Akridge Derby City ORANGE 843     95 11:27.9 3:49/M 96 6:42.1 4:26/M 18:10.1 18:10.1
97 Aden Warden Jenks America 1207 96 5:31.3 5:31/M 97 5:58.5 3:50/M 97 6:41.3 4:26/M 18:11.3 18:11.3
98 Noah Rogers Team Kentucky Gre 1835 88 5:27.5 5:28/M 94 6:00.1 3:49/M 98 6:44.3 4:26/M 18:12.0 18:12.0
99 Jackson Head Unattached 1938 109 5:38.2 5:38/M 106 6:00.0 3:53/M 99 6:34.0 4:26/M 18:12.3 18:12.3
100 Caleb Bradley Seashore Striders 1555 78 5:24.8 5:25/M 91 6:00.8 3:49/M 100 6:47.3 4:27/M 18:13.0 18:13.0
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Mile 2 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
101 Max Marti Jenks America 1197     107 11:38.4 3:53/M 101 6:36.0 4:27/M 18:14.5 18:14.5
102 Anthony Fernandez Elgin Sharks Track Club 958 73 5:23.6 5:24/M 92 6:02.0 3:49/M 102 6:50.2 4:27/M 18:15.9 18:15.9
103 James Schroeder Northeast Striders 1469 97 5:31.7 5:32/M 100 6:03.0 3:52/M 103 6:43.4 4:28/M 18:18.3 18:18.3
104 Alexander Garcia Elgin Road Warriors 921     105 11:37.3 3:52/M 104 6:42.4 4:28/M 18:19.8 18:19.8
105 Cale Smith Staley Striders 1762 79 5:25.1 5:25/M 89 5:59.5 3:48/M 105 6:55.3 4:28/M 18:20.0 18:20.0
106 Davis Lee Brocaw Blazers* 2161 60 5:18.8 5:19/M 86 6:01.7 3:47/M 106 7:01.0 4:29/M 18:21.6 18:21.6
107 Logan Bargo Team Kentucky Gre 1806 92 5:29.5 5:30/M 101 6:05.5 3:52/M 107 6:47.2 4:29/M 18:22.3 18:22.3
108 Douglas Dillman Clay County 359 100 5:32.8 5:33/M 108 6:05.9 3:53/M 108 6:44.9 4:29/M 18:23.8 18:23.8
109 Tony Borunda-Nunez Brocaw Blazers* 2175 103 5:35.7 5:36/M 98 5:55.7 3:50/M 109 6:56.2 4:30/M 18:27.7 18:27.7
110 Issac Cooley Southern Indiana RC 1643 106 5:37.2 5:37/M 114 6:08.4 3:55/M 110 6:45.4 4:31/M 18:31.1 18:31.1
111 Miguel Uriostegui Elgin Road Warriors 926 72 5:23.4 5:23/M 102 6:12.4 3:52/M 111 6:58.0 4:32/M 18:34.0 18:34.0
112 Kyran Planalp Unattached 1963 93 5:30.0 5:30/M 103 6:06.3 3:52/M 112 6:58.6 4:32/M 18:35.1 18:35.1
113 Elijah Pridmore Eastern Kentucky Striders 911 89 5:27.5 5:28/M 99 6:04.7 3:51/M 113 7:03.0 4:32/M 18:35.4 18:35.4
114 Cody Akridge Derby City ORANGE 844 112 5:38.7 5:39/M 113 6:05.1 3:55/M 114 6:52.8 4:32/M 18:36.8 18:36.8
115 Blake Smith Wampus Cats Running Club 1985 113 5:38.8 5:39/M 121 6:10.5 3:56/M 115 6:48.1 4:33/M 18:37.5 18:37.5
116 Bradley Lawrence Unattached 1951 104 5:36.9 5:37/M 112 6:06.7 3:55/M 116 6:54.8 4:33/M 18:38.6 18:38.6
117 Nate Rogers Lowe Elementary 1369 111 5:38.3 5:38/M 111 6:03.9 3:54/M 117 6:57.3 4:33/M 18:39.6 18:39.6
118 Jacob Hogg Clay County 368 107 5:37.8 5:38/M 117 6:09.5 3:56/M 118 6:55.9 4:34/M 18:43.3 18:43.3
119 Jacob Bragg Body in Training A 166 99 5:32.7 5:33/M 109 6:06.3 3:53/M 119 7:05.7 4:34/M 18:44.8 18:44.8
120 Kaleb Cage Unattached 1917 132 5:53.2 5:53/M 128 6:06.3 4:00/M 120 6:46.3 4:35/M 18:45.9 18:45.9
121 Will Del'Hierro Chicago Speed 314     116 11:46.5 3:56/M 121 7:01.0 4:35/M 18:47.6 18:47.6
122 Zach Hapenny Clay County 361 125 5:48.7 5:49/M 129 6:15.7 4:02/M 122 6:43.1 4:35/M 18:47.7 18:47.7
123 Owin Hunter Belvidere Tornados 108 108 5:38.1 5:38/M 119 6:10.7 3:56/M 123 7:00.0 4:35/M 18:48.9 18:48.9
124 Dawson McCown Unattached 1956 74 5:23.6 5:24/M 110 6:16.7 3:53/M 124 7:08.5 4:35/M 18:49.0 18:49.0
125 Henry Scott Team Kentucky Gre 1839 123 5:48.3 5:48/M 126 6:09.2 3:59/M 125 6:55.3 4:36/M 18:53.0 18:53.0
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Mile 2 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
126 Hunter Bolton Ohio Elite Cross Country 1517 115 5:41.9 5:42/M 125 6:14.5 3:59/M 126 6:59.6 4:37/M 18:56.1 18:56.1
127 Gavin Brock Eastern Kentucky Striders 904 119 5:44.2 5:44/M 127 6:14.5 4:00/M 127 6:57.4 4:37/M 18:56.2 18:56.2
128 Kegan Maynor Brocaw Blazers* 2163 110 5:38.3 5:38/M 120 6:10.6 3:56/M 128 7:08.2 4:37/M 18:57.2 18:57.2
129 Grant Stidham Derby City ORANGE 879 127 5:50.8 5:51/M 133 6:16.2 4:02/M 129 6:50.6 4:37/M 18:57.7 18:57.7
130 Cody Liebert Southern Indiana RC 1654 105 5:37.2 5:37/M 115 6:09.0 3:55/M 130 7:11.7 4:38/M 18:58.0 18:58.0
131 Dominic Moran Belvidere Tornados 121 117 5:42.9 5:43/M     131 13:15.3 4:38/M 18:58.3 18:58.3
132 Elijah Walters Team Kentucky Gre 1847 102 5:35.0 5:35/M 118 6:13.7 3:56/M 132 7:11.2 4:38/M 19:00.0 19:00.0
133 Josue Valencia Elgin Sharks Track Club 967 101 5:34.1 5:34/M 122 6:15.4 3:57/M 133 7:12.1 4:38/M 19:01.7 19:01.7
134 Caleb Christerson Lowe Elementary 1359 124 5:48.6 5:49/M 134 6:20.5 4:03/M 134 6:56.7 4:40/M 19:06.0 19:06.0
135 Carson Frazee Brocaw Blazers* 2176 116 5:42.8 5:43/M 124 6:13.0 3:59/M 135 7:10.1 4:40/M 19:06.0 19:06.0
136 Josh Downey Team Kentucky Yel 1815 122 5:47.4 5:47/M 130 6:17.2 4:02/M 136 7:03.8 4:40/M 19:08.5 19:08.5
137 Lawrence Goto Elgin Road Warriors 922 130 5:52.1 5:52/M 135 6:17.2 4:03/M 137 7:01.8 4:41/M 19:11.2 19:11.2
138 Andy Salazar Elgin Road Warriors 924 126 5:50.7 5:51/M     138 13:25.1 4:42/M 19:15.9 19:15.9
139 Victor Hernandez Staley Striders 1760 98 5:31.9 5:32/M 123 6:22.9 3:58/M 139 7:21.5 4:42/M 19:16.4 19:16.4
140 Matthew Garrison Northeast Striders 1464 118 5:43.9 5:44/M 132 6:23.0 4:02/M 140 7:12.4 4:43/M 19:19.5 19:19.5
141 Sam Lucas Lowe Elementary 1365 134 5:55.8 5:56/M 140 6:23.1 4:06/M 141 7:05.0 4:44/M 19:24.0 19:24.0
142 Merhawi Tesfageorgis Brocaw Blazers* 2166 137 5:59.6 6:00/M 166 8:39.9 4:53/M 142 4:44.6 4:44/M 19:24.2 19:24.2
143 Daniel Sotelo Lowe Elementary 1371 135 5:56.5 5:57/M 139 6:22.4 4:06/M 143 7:06.1 4:44/M 19:25.1 19:25.1
144 James Huff Unattached 1942 131 5:53.0 5:53/M 138 6:24.9 4:06/M 144 7:10.2 4:45/M 19:28.2 19:28.2
145 Cyler Crandall Unattached 1923 142 6:05.6 6:06/M 146 6:27.1 4:11/M 145 6:55.5 4:45/M 19:28.3 19:28.3
146 Andrew Coward Unattached 1920 141 6:04.9 6:05/M 145 6:26.7 4:11/M 146 6:58.1 4:45/M 19:29.8 19:29.8
147 Reynaldo Pozos Elgin Sharks Track Club 965 114 5:40.1 5:40/M 131 6:26.7 4:02/M 147 7:24.1 4:46/M 19:31.0 19:31.0
148 Levi Call Body in Training A 168 120 5:45.0 5:45/M 141 6:35.2 4:07/M 148 7:12.9 4:46/M 19:33.2 19:33.2
149 Kyler Nivens Body in Training A 184 129 5:51.8 5:52/M 136 6:25.1 4:06/M 149 7:16.2 4:46/M 19:33.3 19:33.3
150 Joseph Roberts Southern Indiana RC 1662 121 5:45.8 5:46/M 137 6:31.2 4:06/M 150 7:21.8 4:48/M 19:39.0 19:39.0
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Mile 2 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
151 Jacob Koziol Belvidere Tornados 113 136 5:56.8 5:57/M 142 6:29.0 4:09/M 151 7:18.2 4:49/M 19:44.1 19:44.1
152 Avian Hall Unattached 1935 148 6:19.3 6:19/M 148 6:21.2 4:14/M 152 7:09.9 4:50/M 19:50.6 19:50.6
153 Asa Holliday Unattached 1940 149 6:19.3 6:19/M 150 6:28.9 4:16/M 153 7:02.6 4:50/M 19:51.0 19:51.0
154 Dalton Gray Eastern Kentucky Striders 907 133 5:54.7 5:55/M 143 6:31.3 4:09/M 154 7:25.4 4:51/M 19:51.5 19:51.5
155 Colin Dunaway Derby City ORANGE 851     144 12:28.9 4:10/M 155 7:36.3 4:54/M 20:05.3 20:05.3
156 Victor Torres Cuyahoga Falls Running Tigers 545 128 5:51.2 5:51/M 149 6:49.4 4:14/M 156 7:36.8 4:57/M 20:17.6 20:17.6
157 Karter Neiswinger Clay County 377 139 6:03.7 6:04/M 155 6:53.5 4:19/M 157 7:24.0 4:58/M 20:21.4 20:21.4
158 Tucker Thiel Clay County 381 140 6:04.8 6:05/M 153 6:50.8 4:19/M 158 7:30.6 4:59/M 20:26.3 20:26.3
159 Gavin Schweitzer Southern Indiana RC 1665 95 5:30.8 5:31/M 147 7:05.4 4:12/M 159 7:52.6 5:00/M 20:29.0 20:29.0
160 Hunter Mitchell Seashore Striders 1568 144 6:06.4 6:06/M 151 6:43.2 4:17/M 160 7:43.2 5:01/M 20:32.9 20:32.9
161 Ramsell Lopez Elgin Sharks Track Club 960 145 6:08.2 6:08/M 154 6:48.0 4:19/M 161 7:37.6 5:01/M 20:34.0 20:34.0
162 Simon Saucy AOC 70 138 6:01.5 6:02/M 152 6:52.7 4:18/M 162 7:54.3 5:05/M 20:48.7 20:48.7
163 Ashton Schultz Clay County 379 143 6:06.1 6:06/M 156 7:00.6 4:22/M 163 7:44.5 5:05/M 20:51.3 20:51.3
164 Wesley Heiliger Clay County 366 152 6:26.3 6:26/M 158 6:55.4 4:27/M 164 7:37.8 5:07/M 20:59.7 20:59.7
165 Benjamin Woodard Tri-State Athletic Club 1850 147 6:18.4 6:18/M 157 7:00.7 4:26/M 165 7:48.2 5:09/M 21:07.5 21:07.5
166 Tyler Harless Eastern Kentucky Striders 910 150 6:24.4 6:24/M 159 7:09.0 4:31/M 166 8:02.5 5:16/M 21:36.0 21:36.0
167 Wyatt Miller Southern Indiana RC 1657 146 6:13.9 6:14/M 160 7:19.9 4:31/M 167 8:18.1 5:20/M 21:52.0 21:52.0
168 Dakota Brady Team Kentucky Yel 1809 151 6:25.8 6:26/M 161 7:18.4 4:35/M 168 8:24.7 5:24/M 22:09.0 22:09.0
169 Brady Barnes Body in Training A 164 154 6:31.0 6:31/M 162 7:26.2 4:39/M 169 8:24.3 5:27/M 22:21.6 22:21.6
170 Wesley Eschrich Brocaw Blazers* 2160 155 6:39.4 6:39/M 163 7:29.1 4:43/M 170 8:20.9 5:29/M 22:29.5 22:29.5
171 Dillon Hall Unattached 1936 156 6:43.3 6:43/M 164 7:39.9 4:48/M 171 8:35.3 5:36/M 22:58.6 22:58.6
172 Josh Heck Clay County 362 153 6:27.3 6:27/M 165 8:06.9 4:51/M 172 9:00.3 5:45/M 23:34.6 23:34.6
173 Gideon Hahn Unattached 1934     167 14:45.6 4:55/M 173 8:57.1 5:47/M 23:42.8 23:42.8
174 Carlos Luna Elgin Road Warriors 923 158 7:11.5 7:12/M 168 8:01.5 5:04/M 174 9:01.3 5:55/M 24:14.4 24:14.4
175 Hayden Slater Clay County2 382 159 7:25.2 7:25/M     175 16:53.2 5:56/M 24:18.5 24:18.5
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Mile 2 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
176 Andrew Case Staley Striders 1757 160 7:57.7 7:58/M     176 17:34.2 6:14/M 25:32.0 25:32.0
177 Alvaro Dorantes Elgin Sharks Track Club 956 157 7:11.1 7:11/M     177 18:30.9 6:16/M 25:42.1 25:42.1
Top  

13-14 Year Old Girls 4K

  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Mile 2 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Ciara O'Shea Team Kentucky 1791 1 5:35.0 5:35/M 1 5:58.7 5:47/M 1 2:34.2 5:42/M 14:08.1 14:08.1
2 Paige Mullen Brocaw Blazers 2039 5 6:00.0 6:00/M 2 6:11.6 6:06/M 2 2:34.5 5:57/M 14:46.2 14:46.2
3 Bree Newport Brocaw Blazers 2040 16 6:02.6 6:03/M 3 6:15.4 6:09/M 3 2:35.4 6:00/M 14:53.5 14:53.5
4 Sophia Brame-Goldthwaite Nashville Youth Athletics 1392 3 5:59.4 5:59/M 5 6:19.6 6:10/M 4 2:36.2 6:01/M 14:55.3 14:55.3
5 Kate Miller Brocaw Blazers 2037 10 6:01.5 6:02/M 6 6:19.5 6:11/M 5 2:41.1 6:04/M 15:02.2 15:02.2
6 Angeline Gutierrez Buffalo Chips 198 19 6:03.9 6:04/M 4 6:14.5 6:09/M 6 2:45.0 6:04/M 15:03.5 15:03.5
7 Annalise Yeager Calumet Region Striders 239 7 6:01.1 6:01/M 7 6:22.8 6:12/M 7 2:43.3 6:06/M 15:07.2 15:07.2
8 Gnister Grant Clay County 341 27 6:06.3 6:06/M 14 6:27.0 6:17/M 8 2:35.8 6:07/M 15:09.2 15:09.2
9 Brooklyn Campisano Derby City ORANGE 808 23 6:04.7 6:05/M 17 6:33.2 6:19/M 9 2:33.2 6:07/M 15:11.2 15:11.2
10 Claire Helmers Brocaw Blazers 2036 8 6:01.1 6:01/M 10 6:30.8 6:16/M 10 2:39.5 6:08/M 15:11.5 15:11.5
11 Searcy Mooney Nashville Youth Athletics 1399 11 6:01.7 6:02/M 12 6:30.4 6:16/M 11 2:39.6 6:08/M 15:11.8 15:11.8
12 Savanna Liddle Team Kentucky 1784 2 5:57.6 5:58/M 8 6:33.6 6:16/M 12 2:41.6 6:08/M 15:12.9 15:12.9
13 Lola Thomas Unattached 1905 18 6:03.0 6:03/M 9 6:28.8 6:16/M 13 2:43.2 6:09/M 15:15.1 15:15.1
14 Taylor Brown Team Kentucky 1768 9 6:01.4 6:01/M 11 6:30.6 6:16/M 14 2:45.2 6:10/M 15:17.2 15:17.2
15 Caroline Gregory Frederick Spires 1056 54 6:17.4 6:17/M 29 6:29.8 6:24/M 15 2:35.0 6:12/M 15:22.3 15:22.3
16 Leah Penick Team Kentucky 1278 15 6:02.4 6:02/M 16 6:35.1 6:19/M 16 2:45.0 6:12/M 15:22.6 15:22.6
17 Faith Mitchell Seashore Striders 1538 20 6:04.0 6:04/M 15 6:30.6 6:17/M 17 2:49.1 6:13/M 15:23.8 15:23.8
18 Keyaira Moore Chicago Speed 307     24 12:44.3 6:22/M 18 2:39.5 6:13/M 15:23.9 15:23.9
19 Shana Kearney CYO Red 639 44 6:13.5 6:14/M 21 6:29.8 6:22/M 19 2:40.9 6:13/M 15:24.4 15:24.4
20 Nina Fiore Belvidere Tornados 86 31 6:08.7 6:09/M 23 6:35.2 6:22/M 20 2:40.8 6:13/M 15:24.8 15:24.8
21 Ella Moore Fort Washington Knights 2274 32 6:09.1 6:09/M 20 6:33.2 6:21/M 21 2:43.4 6:13/M 15:25.7 15:25.7
22 Elliza Pycraft Calumet Region Striders 236 6 6:00.3 6:00/M 19 6:39.0 6:20/M 22 2:46.4 6:13/M 15:25.8 15:25.8
23 Grace Finnegan St. Jane de Chantal 1678 28 6:07.0 6:07/M 27 6:39.2 6:23/M 23 2:41.8 6:14/M 15:28.2 15:28.2
24 Sophia Thomas Unattached 1906 22 6:04.6 6:05/M 22 6:38.8 6:22/M 24 2:45.6 6:15/M 15:29.1 15:29.1
25 Addie Curtis Brocaw Blazers 2035 17 6:02.6 6:03/M 31 6:46.4 6:25/M 25 2:41.0 6:15/M 15:30.1 15:30.1
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Mile 2 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 Viktoria Bloniarz Monroe Milers 1375 33 6:09.4 6:09/M 25 6:35.1 6:22/M 26 2:45.8 6:15/M 15:30.4 15:30.4
27 Julia Schmitt Derby City ORANGE 830 13 6:02.0 6:02/M 13 6:30.3 6:16/M 27 3:00.1 6:16/M 15:32.4 15:32.4
28 Ada Zecher Unattached 2301 48 6:14.7 6:15/M 34 6:35.9 6:25/M 28 2:42.0 6:16/M 15:32.7 15:32.7
29 Abigail Moyers Carmel Project A 274 45 6:13.6 6:14/M 35 6:37.1 6:25/M 29 2:43.1 6:17/M 15:33.8 15:33.8
30 Samantha Erbach Unattached 1861 4 5:59.8 6:00/M 18 6:38.8 6:19/M 30 2:55.7 6:17/M 15:34.4 15:34.4
31 Natalie Gerdes Brocaw Blazers* 2047 26 6:06.2 6:06/M 26 6:39.6 6:23/M 31 2:48.7 6:17/M 15:34.6 15:34.6
32 Caroline Gotzman St. Jane de Chantal 1679 29 6:07.9 6:08/M 28 6:38.5 6:23/M 32 2:49.9 6:18/M 15:36.3 15:36.3
33 Marley Turk Brocaw Blazers* 2049 21 6:04.2 6:04/M 30 6:44.8 6:25/M 33 2:47.9 6:18/M 15:37.0 15:37.0
34 Ellia Hayes Clay County 343 42 6:13.2 6:13/M 42 6:45.7 6:29/M 34 2:39.3 6:18/M 15:38.3 15:38.3
35 Olivia Jappe CYO Red 638 39 6:11.7 6:12/M 33 6:38.5 6:25/M 35 2:48.5 6:19/M 15:38.7 15:38.7
36 Bethany Simpson Team Kentucky 1799 12 6:01.8 6:02/M 38 6:51.7 6:27/M 36 2:45.3 6:19/M 15:38.9 15:38.9
37 Samantha Shaver Unattached 1902 35 6:10.8 6:11/M 32 6:39.0 6:25/M 37 2:50.3 6:19/M 15:40.2 15:40.2
38 Katie Kuhlman Seashore Striders 1534 34 6:10.8 6:11/M 36 6:40.3 6:26/M 38 2:50.0 6:20/M 15:41.2 15:41.2
39 Miah Johnson Buffalo Chips 202 46 6:13.8 6:14/M 40 6:42.1 6:28/M 39 2:45.7 6:20/M 15:41.6 15:41.6
40 Jordyn Wissing Brocaw Blazers* 2050 24 6:05.7 6:06/M 37 6:46.3 6:26/M 40 2:50.2 6:20/M 15:42.2 15:42.2
41 Kennedy Applegate Body in Training A 139 47 6:14.5 6:15/M 49 6:47.1 6:31/M 41 2:41.7 6:20/M 15:43.4 15:43.4
42 Kaitlyn Stewart Team Kentucky 1800 41 6:13.0 6:13/M 41 6:43.3 6:28/M 42 2:48.0 6:21/M 15:44.5 15:44.5
43 Heather Durrant Elgin Sharks Track Club 930 30 6:08.7 6:09/M 43 6:50.2 6:30/M 43 2:45.6 6:21/M 15:44.6 15:44.6
44 Nadia Perez Body in Training A 156 65 6:21.1 6:21/M 53 6:43.7 6:32/M 44 2:39.9 6:21/M 15:44.9 15:44.9
45 Mattie Whitworth Southern Indiana Catholic 1601 14 6:02.3 6:02/M 39 6:53.3 6:28/M 45 2:49.2 6:21/M 15:45.0 15:45.0
46 Ella Woehlcke CYO Red 656 43 6:13.4 6:13/M 51 6:50.7 6:32/M 46 2:41.2 6:21/M 15:45.5 15:45.5
47 Jade Reid Unattached 1897 51 6:16.1 6:16/M 44 6:43.3 6:30/M 47 2:47.2 6:22/M 15:46.6 15:46.6
48 Katie Hazen Flying Angels 1014 50 6:15.7 6:16/M 46 6:45.2 6:30/M 48 2:47.0 6:22/M 15:47.9 15:47.9
49 Julia Berends Brocaw Blazers* 2043 49 6:14.9 6:15/M 48 6:46.5 6:31/M 49 2:46.6 6:22/M 15:48.1 15:48.1
50 Piper Brinkman Clay County 337 70 6:23.6 6:24/M 63 6:51.3 6:37/M 50 2:34.3 6:23/M 15:49.3 15:49.3
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Mile 2 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
51 Mae Douglas Brocaw Blazers* 2045 62 6:19.6 6:20/M 52 6:44.6 6:32/M 51 2:46.8 6:24/M 15:51.1 15:51.1
52 Lauren Bishard Brocaw Blazers* 2044 56 6:17.9 6:18/M 45 6:42.9 6:30/M 52 2:51.1 6:24/M 15:52.0 15:52.0
53 Jadah Cisco Brocaw Blazers 2034 36 6:10.9 6:11/M 57 7:00.0 6:36/M 53 2:43.1 6:25/M 15:54.2 15:54.2
54 Katie Bosak CYO Red 629 53 6:16.5 6:17/M 47 6:44.9 6:31/M 54 2:53.3 6:25/M 15:54.8 15:54.8
55 Sydney Owens Brocaw Blazers 2041 25 6:05.7 6:06/M 55 7:03.2 6:35/M 55 2:46.5 6:25/M 15:55.5 15:55.5
56 LYRIC FORD CMAC ALL STARS 401 40 6:12.5 6:13/M 54 6:55.1 6:34/M 56 2:50.1 6:26/M 15:57.8 15:57.8
57 Ryleigh Johnson Team Kentucky Gre 1781 74 6:25.7 6:26/M 65 6:50.1 6:38/M 57 2:41.9 6:26/M 15:57.8 15:57.8
58 Sarah Lorenz CYO Red 644 58 6:18.3 6:18/M 61 6:54.5 6:36/M 58 2:45.5 6:26/M 15:58.3 15:58.3
59 Sienna Mceneaney Unattached 1890     66 13:16.3 6:38/M 59 2:43.9 6:27/M 16:00.2 16:00.2
60 Madelyn Carpenter Flying Angels 1010 64 6:20.6 6:21/M 56 6:49.7 6:35/M 60 2:51.8 6:28/M 16:02.1 16:02.1
61 Addison Forry Unattached 1864 57 6:18.0 6:18/M 59 6:54.0 6:36/M 61 2:50.3 6:28/M 16:02.4 16:02.4
62 Claire Campbell St. Jane de Chantal 1676 69 6:23.3 6:23/M 58 6:47.7 6:36/M 62 2:53.0 6:29/M 16:04.1 16:04.1
63 Ellie Seifferth Unattached 1901 87 6:32.1 6:32/M 71 6:50.6 6:41/M 63 2:41.5 6:29/M 16:04.3 16:04.3
64 Gina Cappello Calumet Region Striders 227 67 6:22.7 6:23/M 69 6:56.8 6:40/M 64 2:45.0 6:29/M 16:04.7 16:04.7
65 Emma Bell Calumet Region Striders 225 37 6:10.9 6:11/M 50 6:52.8 6:32/M 65 3:01.4 6:29/M 16:05.2 16:05.2
66 Tula Fawbush Northeast Striders 1447 38 6:11.1 6:11/M 67 7:06.2 6:39/M 66 2:48.4 6:29/M 16:05.8 16:05.8
67 Katie Morrison Clay County 347 55 6:17.6 6:18/M 64 6:58.1 6:38/M 67 2:50.3 6:30/M 16:06.1 16:06.1
68 Samantha Coots Clinton Running Club 384 52 6:16.4 6:16/M 60 6:56.3 6:36/M 68 2:53.6 6:30/M 16:06.4 16:06.4
69 Sophia Nordyke Team Kentucky 1790 68 6:23.1 6:23/M 70 6:59.0 6:41/M 69 2:44.5 6:30/M 16:06.6 16:06.6
70 Emma Musgrave Team Kentucky 1789 60 6:19.2 6:19/M 62 6:54.9 6:37/M 70 2:53.3 6:30/M 16:07.5 16:07.5
71 Keira Wood Unattached 1910 63 6:19.9 6:20/M 68 6:59.2 6:40/M 71 2:50.4 6:31/M 16:09.6 16:09.6
72 Ashlyn Guerrant Carmel Project A 261 80 6:30.3 6:30/M 80 6:57.4 6:44/M 72 2:43.6 6:32/M 16:11.4 16:11.4
73 Olivia Mundt Carmel Project A 275 83 6:31.7 6:32/M 77 6:54.6 6:43/M 73 2:46.8 6:32/M 16:13.3 16:13.3
74 Julia Rhodes CYO White 709 61 6:19.4 6:19/M 75 7:06.5 6:43/M 74 2:47.4 6:33/M 16:13.4 16:13.4
75 Kara Wenzler Carmel Project A 283 81 6:30.6 6:31/M 76 6:55.3 6:43/M 75 2:48.1 6:33/M 16:14.1 16:14.1
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Mile 2 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
76 Megan Trapp Northeast Striders 1456 79 6:29.7 6:30/M 73 6:54.6 6:42/M 76 2:50.1 6:33/M 16:14.4 16:14.4
77 AVA BEARY CMAC ALL STARS 397 66 6:22.5 6:23/M 78 7:03.9 6:43/M 77 2:50.3 6:34/M 16:16.9 16:16.9
78 Angelica Harris Elgin Sharks Track Club 933 75 6:28.6 6:29/M 74 6:56.2 6:42/M 78 2:53.3 6:34/M 16:18.2 16:18.2
79 Olivia Giza Unattached 1871 92 6:34.1 6:34/M 84 6:57.1 6:46/M 79 2:47.4 6:35/M 16:18.7 16:18.7
80 Lillian Bowen Nashville Youth Athletics 1391 78 6:29.3 6:29/M 85 7:02.2 6:46/M 80 2:48.4 6:35/M 16:19.9 16:19.9
81 Bri Thompson Seashore Striders 1546 72 6:24.2 6:24/M 72 6:59.5 6:42/M 81 2:57.7 6:36/M 16:21.5 16:21.5
82 Kylie Hernandez Team Kentucky Gre 1775 71 6:24.1 6:24/M 79 7:02.7 6:43/M 82 2:55.4 6:36/M 16:22.3 16:22.3
83 Veronica Gula Unattached 1873 59 6:18.4 6:18/M 82 7:10.2 6:44/M 83 2:55.3 6:37/M 16:24.0 16:24.0
84 Penelope Loeper CYO Red 642 95 6:37.4 6:37/M 94 7:08.5 6:53/M 84 2:38.7 6:37/M 16:24.7 16:24.7
85 Asta Hildebrand Iowa Speed 1158 99 6:38.8 6:39/M 87 6:57.3 6:48/M 85 2:50.1 6:38/M 16:26.3 16:26.3
86 Briley Shillings Clay County 349 77 6:29.1 6:29/M 81 6:59.3 6:44/M 86 2:58.6 6:38/M 16:27.1 16:27.1
87 Reese Benford Chicago Speed 296 90 6:34.0 6:34/M 86 6:59.5 6:47/M 87 2:54.8 6:39/M 16:28.3 16:28.3
88 Anna Carruthers CYO Red 630 73 6:24.5 6:25/M 83 7:06.6 6:46/M 88 2:57.8 6:39/M 16:29.0 16:29.0
89 Loralei Golembiewski CYO Red 635 76 6:29.0 6:29/M 88 7:09.1 6:49/M 89 2:55.5 6:41/M 16:33.8 16:33.8
90 Lila Bensenhaver Derby City ORANGE 802 105 6:41.0 6:41/M 92 7:02.9 6:52/M 90 2:51.4 6:41/M 16:35.5 16:35.5
91 Jennifer Maxwell St. Jane de Chantal 1682 88 6:32.5 6:33/M 90 7:08.8 6:51/M 91 2:54.6 6:42/M 16:36.0 16:36.0
92 Roberta Morales Elgin Sharks Track Club 939 102 6:39.1 6:39/M 89 7:02.1 6:51/M 92 2:55.8 6:42/M 16:37.1 16:37.1
93 Avawren Holliday Unattached 1879 97 6:38.2 6:38/M 91 7:05.5 6:52/M 93 2:54.1 6:42/M 16:37.8 16:37.8
94 Ava Barten Calumet Region Striders 224 89 6:33.0 6:33/M 95 7:13.6 6:53/M 94 2:57.7 6:45/M 16:44.4 16:44.4
95 Sofia Krawczyk CYO Gray 620 86 6:32.1 6:32/M 93 7:12.3 6:52/M 95 3:00.2 6:45/M 16:44.7 16:44.7
96 Arianna Adili-Khams Seashore Striders 1530 101 6:39.1 6:39/M 98 7:12.8 6:56/M 96 2:55.2 6:46/M 16:47.2 16:47.2
97 Casey Conway CYO White 698 118 6:47.7 6:48/M 112 7:15.2 7:02/M 97 2:45.2 6:47/M 16:48.2 16:48.2
98 Lillian Aquino St. Jane de Chantal 1674 110 6:43.4 6:43/M 108 7:16.6 7:00/M 98 2:48.9 6:47/M 16:49.0 16:49.0
99 Chloe Browne CYO Gray 617 107 6:41.5 6:42/M 107 7:16.8 6:59/M 99 2:51.3 6:47/M 16:49.6 16:49.6
100 Reese Bramer Derby City ORANGE 805 84 6:31.8 6:32/M 100 7:21.6 6:57/M 100 2:56.8 6:47/M 16:50.2 16:50.2
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Mile 2 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
101 Sharon Carr CYO White 697 91 6:34.1 6:34/M 96 7:12.7 6:53/M 101 3:03.3 6:47/M 16:50.2 16:50.2
102 Rosie McGee AOC 51 85 6:31.9 6:32/M 99 7:20.3 6:56/M 102 2:59.8 6:48/M 16:52.1 16:52.1
103 Ty Duffie Brocaw Blazers* 2046 104 6:40.7 6:41/M 101 7:12.8 6:57/M 103 2:59.0 6:48/M 16:52.6 16:52.6
104 Rachel Flick Northside Saints 1477 82 6:30.8 6:31/M 103 7:24.4 6:58/M 104 2:57.4 6:48/M 16:52.7 16:52.7
105 Kate Campbell St. Jane de Chantal 1677 112 6:44.2 6:44/M 109 7:17.2 7:01/M 105 2:51.8 6:49/M 16:53.2 16:53.2
106 Hannah Garner Unattached 1867 128 6:50.5 6:51/M 104 7:05.3 6:58/M 106 2:58.6 6:49/M 16:54.5 16:54.5
107 Abigail Zabel Seashore Striders 1552 94 6:35.2 6:35/M 102 7:18.8 6:57/M 107 3:00.8 6:49/M 16:54.9 16:54.9
108 Alysse Niewoehner Calumet Region Striders 234 111 6:44.0 6:44/M 106 7:13.1 6:59/M 108 2:57.8 6:49/M 16:55.0 16:55.0
109 Kalei Noonan CYO Gray 623 140 6:57.2 6:57/M 111 7:04.5 7:01/M 109 2:53.2 6:49/M 16:55.0 16:55.0
110 Jorga Willey Seashore Striders 1549 98 6:38.8 6:39/M 97 7:13.1 6:56/M 110 3:03.8 6:50/M 16:55.8 16:55.8
111 Amanda Murray CYO White 706 119 6:47.8 6:48/M 126 7:24.1 7:06/M 111 2:44.3 6:50/M 16:56.2 16:56.2
112 Samantha Sowa Nashville Youth Athletics 1401 137 6:55.0 6:55/M 118 7:13.2 7:04/M 112 2:48.6 6:50/M 16:56.8 16:56.8
113 Chloe Hurm Derby City ORANGE 820 121 6:48.9 6:49/M 110 7:12.5 7:01/M 113 2:57.2 6:51/M 16:58.7 16:58.7
114 Rachel Wilcox Southern Indiana Catholic 1603 116 6:45.5 6:46/M 105 7:11.2 6:58/M 114 3:03.4 6:51/M 17:00.1 17:00.1
115 Gracie Meade Ohio Elite Cross Country 1507 124 6:49.2 6:49/M 113 7:14.1 7:02/M 115 2:57.3 6:52/M 17:00.7 17:00.7
116 Brooke Greenwell Derby City ORANGE 813 117 6:45.6 6:46/M 114 7:20.0 7:03/M 116 2:55.8 6:52/M 17:01.5 17:01.5
117 Micah Dickens Jenks America 1180 143 7:00.0 7:00/M 115 7:06.4 7:03/M 117 2:56.8 6:53/M 17:03.2 17:03.2
118 Angela Anthony KcCheetahs 1209 135 6:53.4 6:53/M 120 7:15.1 7:04/M 118 2:55.7 6:53/M 17:04.3 17:04.3
119 Molly Michell CYO Gray 622 93 6:34.6 6:35/M 116 7:32.7 7:04/M 119 2:58.2 6:54/M 17:05.6 17:05.6
120 Payton Boyer Calumet Region Striders 226 115 6:45.3 6:45/M 127 7:27.3 7:06/M 120 2:54.3 6:54/M 17:06.9 17:06.9
121 Tattiana Bland KcCheetahs 1212 96 6:37.8 6:38/M 119 7:30.5 7:04/M 121 2:59.4 6:54/M 17:07.8 17:07.8
122 Olivia Dhavale CYO White 699 108 6:41.6 6:42/M 121 7:27.0 7:04/M 122 3:01.3 6:55/M 17:10.1 17:10.1
123 Taylor Hild Brocaw Blazers* 2048 126 6:50.0 6:50/M 132 7:28.9 7:09/M 123 2:51.3 6:55/M 17:10.3 17:10.3
124 Nadya Black CYO Black 550 100 6:38.9 6:39/M 122 7:32.0 7:05/M 124 3:01.1 6:56/M 17:12.0 17:12.0
125 Meredith Stull Simpson 1578 113 6:44.6 6:45/M 123 7:26.3 7:05/M 125 3:01.4 6:56/M 17:12.3 17:12.3
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Mile 2 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
126 Megan Meinerding Body in Training A 153 120 6:48.4 6:48/M 125 7:23.0 7:06/M 126 3:01.9 6:57/M 17:13.4 17:13.4
127 Taylor Severt Ohio Elite Cross Country 1512 127 6:50.2 6:50/M 124 7:20.8 7:06/M 127 3:04.6 6:58/M 17:15.7 17:15.7
128 Kaylee Nay Northeast Striders 1454 130 6:51.5 6:52/M 131 7:27.1 7:09/M 128 2:58.5 6:58/M 17:17.2 17:17.2
129 Juliana Carragher CYO Gray 618 133 6:53.1 6:53/M 130 7:24.6 7:09/M 129 3:00.3 6:59/M 17:18.1 17:18.1
130 Mackenzie Gillespie CYO Gray 619 106 6:41.4 6:41/M 133 7:38.6 7:10/M 130 2:59.0 6:59/M 17:19.0 17:19.0
131 Olivia Huerta Buffalo Chips 200 109 6:42.5 6:43/M 117 7:25.2 7:04/M 131 3:11.7 6:59/M 17:19.5 17:19.5
132 Leigh Ann Ferrell Accelerators 5 141 6:57.3 6:57/M 140 7:32.3 7:15/M 132 2:51.5 7:00/M 17:21.3 17:21.3
133 Jaclyn Garvey Unattached 1870 134 6:53.1 6:53/M 139 7:33.2 7:13/M 133 2:56.3 7:00/M 17:22.7 17:22.7
134 Mikele Jopson Buffalo Chips 203 122 6:49.0 6:49/M 129 7:28.3 7:09/M 134 3:06.0 7:01/M 17:23.5 17:23.5
135 Allison Bowles Clinton Running Club 383 139 6:56.2 6:56/M 135 7:24.6 7:10/M 135 3:03.0 7:01/M 17:23.8 17:23.8
136 Georgia Hall Brocaw Blazers! 2042 131 6:52.1 6:52/M 137 7:30.3 7:11/M 136 3:05.3 7:03/M 17:27.9 17:27.9
137 Mila Bonewitz Carmel Project A 245 136 6:54.4 6:54/M 134 7:25.7 7:10/M 137 3:08.1 7:03/M 17:28.3 17:28.3
138 Claudia Pearce Southern Indiana Catholic 1597 123 6:49.1 6:49/M 138 7:35.9 7:13/M 138 3:05.2 7:03/M 17:30.2 17:30.2
139 Isabella Pedeupe Buffalo Chips 205 129 6:50.5 6:51/M 128 7:24.7 7:08/M 139 3:16.7 7:04/M 17:32.0 17:32.0
140 Ava Ezzie CYO White 702 114 6:44.6 6:45/M 136 7:37.1 7:11/M 140 3:14.0 7:06/M 17:35.8 17:35.8
141 Samantha Wogaman Unattached 1909 144 7:00.3 7:00/M 142 7:33.0 7:17/M 141 3:04.2 7:06/M 17:37.6 17:37.6
142 Kylie Spencer Calumet Region Striders 238 155 7:09.7 7:10/M 150 7:34.8 7:22/M 142 2:56.2 7:08/M 17:40.8 17:40.8
143 Milana Montuori Brocaw Blazers 2038 149 7:06.0 7:06/M 148 7:38.4 7:22/M 143 2:58.6 7:09/M 17:43.1 17:43.1
144 McKinley Richardson Derby City ORANGE 829 142 6:57.3 6:57/M 143 7:36.8 7:17/M 144 3:09.2 7:09/M 17:43.4 17:43.4
145 Ansley Lindloff Derby City BLUE 767 145 7:01.5 7:02/M 144 7:33.4 7:17/M 145 3:08.5 7:09/M 17:43.4 17:43.4
146 Meagan Lenfert Southern Indiana Catholic 1595 138 6:55.6 6:56/M 146 7:41.4 7:19/M 146 3:08.1 7:10/M 17:45.2 17:45.2
147 Hailee Ballard Body in Training A 141 125 6:49.7 6:50/M 141 7:42.2 7:16/M 147 3:15.2 7:10/M 17:47.2 17:47.2
148 Jaya Boggess Ann Arbor TC 35 147 7:04.5 7:05/M 145 7:31.3 7:18/M 148 3:11.5 7:10/M 17:47.4 17:47.4
149 Chloe DelCarlo Carmel Project A 253 150 7:06.4 7:06/M 149 7:38.0 7:22/M 149 3:07.2 7:12/M 17:51.7 17:51.7
150 Kaylyn Miller Derby City BLUE 770 148 7:05.4 7:05/M 151 7:40.8 7:23/M 150 3:09.8 7:14/M 17:56.0 17:56.0
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Mile 2 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
151 Athena Lopez Jenks America 1185 153 7:07.8 7:08/M 153 7:40.2 7:24/M 151 3:10.1 7:15/M 17:58.2 17:58.2
152 Emma Vogt CYO White 712 151 7:06.9 7:07/M 155 7:44.5 7:26/M 152 3:07.4 7:15/M 17:58.9 17:58.9
153 Renee Ballard Staley Striders 1752 157 7:10.6 7:11/M 152 7:36.5 7:24/M 153 3:11.9 7:15/M 17:59.2 17:59.2
154 Lucy Rice CYO Black 572 174 7:21.7 7:22/M 160 7:42.9 7:32/M 154 2:58.5 7:17/M 18:03.2 18:03.2
155 Rachel Kovacs Westfield Green Wave 2202 161 7:14.3 7:14/M 157 7:39.2 7:27/M 155 3:10.5 7:17/M 18:04.0 18:04.0
156 Alessia Jones St. Jane de Chantal 1681 162 7:15.1 7:15/M 159 7:48.7 7:32/M 156 3:00.8 7:17/M 18:04.7 18:04.7
157 Emma Shankland Clinton Running Club 387 156 7:10.0 7:10/M 158 7:48.5 7:29/M 157 3:07.8 7:18/M 18:06.4 18:06.4
158 Jane Hohenleitner CYO Black 562 146 7:02.0 7:02/M 156 7:51.3 7:27/M 158 3:15.1 7:19/M 18:08.5 18:08.5
159 McKenzie Golterman Chicago Speed 299 175 7:22.7 7:23/M 161 7:43.7 7:33/M 159 3:02.6 7:19/M 18:09.1 18:09.1
160 Sonia Taglianetti CYO Gold 616 103 6:39.4 6:39/M 147 8:04.1 7:22/M 160 3:27.3 7:20/M 18:10.8 18:10.8
161 Natalie Myers Northeast Striders 1453 132 6:53.1 6:53/M 154 7:55.5 7:24/M 161 3:24.6 7:21/M 18:13.2 18:13.2
162 Bridget Canton Iowa Speed 1157 152 7:07.5 7:08/M 162 8:00.5 7:34/M 162 3:08.0 7:22/M 18:16.1 18:16.1
163 Issa Lan Taitt CYO Black 578 165 7:17.6 7:18/M 164 7:51.3 7:34/M 163 3:07.4 7:22/M 18:16.4 18:16.4
164 Katy Dascoli Carmel Project A 252 169 7:19.5 7:20/M 163 7:48.8 7:34/M 164 3:12.1 7:24/M 18:20.5 18:20.5
165 Megan Neal Derby City BLUE 773 163 7:16.5 7:17/M 168 7:58.5 7:38/M 165 3:07.7 7:25/M 18:22.7 18:22.7
166 Ella Schwab Accelerators 13 164 7:16.9 7:17/M 169 8:03.7 7:40/M 166 3:12.0 7:29/M 18:32.7 18:32.7
167 Cailyn Ness St. Jane de Chantal2 1689 170 7:20.9 7:21/M 176 8:08.9 7:45/M 167 3:03.2 7:29/M 18:33.1 18:33.1
168 Chapel Holliday Unattached 1880 185 7:30.2 7:30/M 178 8:00.1 7:45/M 168 3:04.8 7:30/M 18:35.2 18:35.2
169 Olivia Moore Derby City BLUE 771 158 7:11.4 7:11/M 166 8:01.1 7:36/M 169 3:22.7 7:30/M 18:35.4 18:35.4
170 Sydney Monroe Fort Washington Knights 2273 183 7:28.9 7:29/M 181 8:02.1 7:46/M 170 3:04.7 7:30/M 18:35.8 18:35.8
171 Morgan Deenik Westfield Green Wave 2186 168 7:18.7 7:19/M 167 7:54.0 7:36/M 171 3:24.9 7:31/M 18:37.7 18:37.7
172 Ceeley Floyd Eastern Kentucky Striders 902 167 7:18.5 7:19/M 171 8:04.5 7:42/M 172 3:15.0 7:31/M 18:38.2 18:38.2
173 Madeline Ryan St. Jane de Chantal2 1692 172 7:21.2 7:21/M 165 7:50.1 7:36/M 173 3:26.7 7:31/M 18:38.2 18:38.2
174 Camryn Herring Westfield Green Wave 2197 180 7:24.8 7:25/M 179 8:06.1 7:45/M 174 3:08.9 7:32/M 18:39.9 18:39.9
175 Morgan Skibo St. Jane de Chantal2 1693 187 7:31.9 7:32/M     175 11:09.3 7:32/M 18:41.3 18:41.3
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Mile 2 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
176 Rena Dearborn Collierville Middle 470 160 7:13.2 7:13/M 170 8:08.8 7:41/M 176 3:20.4 7:33/M 18:42.6 18:42.6
177 Addison Morey Belvidere Tornados 94 186 7:31.4 7:31/M 180 7:59.6 7:46/M 177 3:12.5 7:33/M 18:43.6 18:43.6
178 Sabrina Borzi CYO Gold 610 171 7:21.0 7:21/M 174 8:06.3 7:44/M 178 3:17.0 7:33/M 18:44.4 18:44.4
179 Emily Comparini Body in Training A 145 179 7:24.4 7:24/M 173 8:00.6 7:43/M 179 3:19.4 7:33/M 18:44.6 18:44.6
180 Annalise Taller Carmel Project B 2180 181 7:25.7 7:26/M 175 8:03.3 7:45/M 180 3:16.4 7:34/M 18:45.4 18:45.4
181 Kinawin Uses Arrow Jenks America 1191 166 7:17.8 7:18/M 177 8:12.4 7:45/M 181 3:22.2 7:37/M 18:52.4 18:52.4
182 Molly Mishinkash CYO Gold 614 154 7:09.5 7:10/M 172 8:13.8 7:42/M 182 3:29.8 7:37/M 18:53.3 18:53.3
183 Tatum Avrit Nashville Youth Athletics 1387 182 7:27.0 7:27/M 185 8:14.2 7:51/M 183 3:13.1 7:37/M 18:54.3 18:54.3
184 Chelsea Hammons Staley Striders 1754 178 7:23.3 7:23/M 182 8:08.6 7:46/M 184 3:23.1 7:38/M 18:55.1 18:55.1
185 Summer Chandler Clinton Running Club 1992 188 7:32.2 7:32/M 188 8:12.6 7:52/M 185 3:10.2 7:38/M 18:55.1 18:55.1
186 Elena Rosario Northside Saints 1481     183 15:36.7 7:48/M 186 3:18.8 7:38/M 18:55.6 18:55.6
187 Reagan McGowan CYO Gray 621 159 7:13.1 7:13/M 186 8:28.9 7:51/M 187 3:18.0 7:40/M 19:00.1 19:00.1
188 Sarah King Clinton Running Club 385 176 7:22.9 7:23/M 187 8:21.0 7:52/M 188 3:16.9 7:40/M 19:00.9 19:00.9
189 Cynthia Reyes Elgin Sharks Track Club 943 192 7:34.1 7:34/M     189 11:29.8 7:41/M 19:03.9 19:03.9
190 Breanna Marin Elgin Sharks Track Club 936 190 7:33.2 7:33/M 190 8:16.7 7:55/M 190 3:14.8 7:42/M 19:04.8 19:04.8
191 Elena Harrie Carmel Project A 262 191 7:34.0 7:34/M 189 8:14.6 7:54/M 191 3:16.7 7:42/M 19:05.4 19:05.4
192 Julia Klein CYO Gold 612 177 7:23.3 7:23/M 184 8:16.3 7:50/M 192 3:26.7 7:42/M 19:06.4 19:06.4
193 Kinsey Childress Monroe Milers 1378 198 7:40.9 7:41/M 192 8:12.9 7:57/M 193 3:17.8 7:44/M 19:11.8 19:11.8
194 Saniya Hairston KcCheetahs 1214 189 7:33.1 7:33/M 195 8:27.3 8:00/M 194 3:13.4 7:45/M 19:13.8 19:13.8
195 Kate Sonnie CYO Black 576 173 7:21.4 7:21/M 191 8:29.3 7:55/M 195 3:26.1 7:47/M 19:16.9 19:16.9
196 Julia Becker CYO Black 548 184 7:29.3 7:29/M 194 8:25.7 7:58/M 196 3:23.7 7:47/M 19:18.8 19:18.8
197 Riley Gozycki St. Jane de Chantal2 1687 194 7:37.0 7:37/M 198 8:29.0 8:03/M 197 3:13.6 7:48/M 19:19.7 19:19.7
198 Giselle Casis Belvidere Tornados 84 195 7:37.4 7:37/M 199 8:32.4 8:05/M 198 3:11.3 7:48/M 19:21.2 19:21.2
199 Ava Stefanoni Hudson Youth 1096 207 7:52.6 7:53/M 196 8:09.7 8:01/M 199 3:18.9 7:48/M 19:21.3 19:21.3
200 Arianna Cucarese CYO Black 556 193 7:34.6 7:35/M 193 8:19.6 7:57/M 200 3:29.8 7:49/M 19:24.0 19:24.0
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Mile 2 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
201 Katie McCabe St. Jane de Chantal2 1688 196 7:38.3 7:38/M 197 8:25.9 8:02/M 201 3:23.6 7:51/M 19:27.9 19:27.9
202 Elle McLaughlin CYO Gold 613 204 7:50.2 7:50/M 202 8:21.4 8:06/M 202 3:22.6 7:54/M 19:34.3 19:34.3
203 Madison Lovett Clay County 344 208 7:52.7 7:53/M 200 8:18.6 8:06/M 203 3:26.8 7:55/M 19:38.1 19:38.1
204 Kayla Beaudet Belvidere Tornados 81 210 7:58.0 7:58/M 212 8:35.6 8:17/M 204 3:04.5 7:55/M 19:38.2 19:38.2
205 Sofia Fisher CYO Gold 611 200 7:45.8 7:46/M 204 8:28.6 8:07/M 205 3:24.6 7:55/M 19:39.1 19:39.1
206 Maggie Meyer Carmel Project B 288 201 7:47.3 7:47/M 206 8:34.7 8:11/M 206 3:18.0 7:56/M 19:40.0 19:40.0
207 Abby Chinn Collierville Middle 468 202 7:49.0 7:49/M 203 8:24.1 8:07/M 207 3:29.4 7:57/M 19:42.5 19:42.5
208 Ciara Rattanavong St. Jane de Chantal2 1691 203 7:49.7 7:50/M 207 8:33.5 8:12/M 208 3:20.4 7:57/M 19:43.7 19:43.7
209 Gracie Lebensorger Belvidere Tornados 92 199 7:44.0 7:44/M 205 8:36.1 8:10/M 209 3:27.9 7:59/M 19:48.1 19:48.1
210 Elliot Hoffman Westfield Green Wave 2200 197 7:38.4 7:38/M 201 8:33.1 8:06/M 210 3:41.9 8:01/M 19:53.5 19:53.5
211 Jaelyn Perry Iowa Speed 1160 212 8:04.5 8:05/M 209 8:24.9 8:15/M 211 3:29.4 8:03/M 19:58.9 19:58.9
212 Logan Murray Fisher Fire 975 211 7:59.2 7:59/M 208 8:29.8 8:15/M 212 3:35.9 8:06/M 20:05.0 20:05.0
213 Ava Lukac Hudson Youth 1091 206 7:52.1 7:52/M 210 8:39.4 8:16/M 213 3:38.9 8:08/M 20:10.5 20:10.5
214 A'livia Shook KcCheetahs 1219 209 7:55.1 7:55/M 213 8:58.9 8:27/M 214 3:18.2 8:09/M 20:12.3 20:12.3
215 Nataleigh Nigrelli Hudson Youth 1093 205 7:50.7 7:51/M 211 8:41.7 8:16/M 215 3:40.3 8:09/M 20:12.8 20:12.8
216 Samantha Lafountain Unattached 1887 215 8:08.7 8:09/M 215 9:07.9 8:38/M 216 3:19.4 8:18/M 20:36.0 20:36.0
217 Dylan Freund Belvidere Tornados 87 213 8:05.1 8:05/M 214 8:58.5 8:32/M 217 3:35.5 8:20/M 20:39.2 20:39.2
218 Lorelai Curtis Collierville Middle 469 216 8:18.9 8:19/M 216 9:10.1 8:45/M 218 3:36.2 8:30/M 21:05.4 21:05.4
219 Meaghan Quirk St. Jane de Chantal2 1690 214 8:06.5 8:07/M 219 9:31.9 8:49/M 219 3:38.4 8:35/M 21:16.8 21:16.8
220 Tara Chisman Southern Indiana Catholic 1587 218 8:24.1 8:24/M 218 9:13.8 8:49/M 220 3:43.3 8:37/M 21:21.3 21:21.3
221 KATHERINE BOWEN CMAC ALL STARS 399 217 8:22.8 8:23/M 217 9:13.6 8:48/M 221 3:47.8 8:38/M 21:24.2 21:24.2
222 Cheyenne Dore CYO Black 559 219 8:29.0 8:29/M 220 9:42.0 9:06/M 222 3:50.0 8:53/M 22:01.0 22:01.0
223 Ellie Bartlett Lawrence County Christian Warr 1224 221 8:59.4 8:59/M 221 9:13.0 9:06/M 223 3:58.6 8:57/M 22:11.0 22:11.0
224 Jessica Staas CYO Gold 615 220 8:40.1 8:40/M 222 10:02.9 9:22/M 224 4:06.6 9:12/M 22:49.8 22:49.8
225 Rebekah Dillman Clay County 338 222 9:32.6 9:33/M     225 13:49.1 9:25/M 23:21.8 23:21.8
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Mile 2 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
226 Cheyenne Middleton Southern Indiana RC 1630 223 9:49.5 9:50/M     226 14:57.1 9:59/M 24:46.7 24:46.7
Top  

13-14 Year Old Boys 4K

  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Mile 2 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Micah Blomker Brocaw Blazers* 2136 5 5:25.5 5:26/M 2 5:45.0 5:35/M 1 2:17.5 5:26/M 13:28.1 13:28.1
2 Lenny Njoroge Brocaw Blazers* 2139 6 5:25.9 5:26/M 3 5:44.6 5:35/M 2 2:24.3 5:29/M 13:35.0 13:35.0
3 Ray Kosgei Brocaw Blazers* 2138 3 5:23.7 5:24/M 1 5:44.9 5:34/M 3 2:28.9 5:30/M 13:37.7 13:37.7
4 Akili Parekh Chicago Speed 323 1 5:22.9 5:23/M 4 5:48.6 5:36/M 4 2:28.9 5:31/M 13:40.4 13:40.4
5 Carter Stewart Brocaw Blazers* 2141 4 5:24.9 5:25/M 5 5:49.9 5:37/M 5 2:28.3 5:32/M 13:43.2 13:43.2
6 Drew Arduser Brocaw Blazers* 2134     12 11:30.6 5:45/M 6 2:14.8 5:33/M 13:45.4 13:45.4
7 Caden Campbell Brocaw Blazers 2127 15 5:33.3 5:33/M 9 5:51.0 5:42/M 7 2:22.1 5:33/M 13:46.5 13:46.5
8 Ryan Baker Seashore Striders 1554 16 5:34.6 5:35/M 7 5:48.5 5:42/M 8 2:24.3 5:34/M 13:47.4 13:47.4
9 Ethan McCarty Team Kentucky 1831 2 5:23.1 5:23/M 6 5:53.9 5:39/M 9 2:31.2 5:34/M 13:48.3 13:48.3
10 Kodi Downes Brocaw Blazers 2128 11 5:32.5 5:33/M 10 5:52.4 5:42/M 10 2:26.0 5:35/M 13:51.0 13:51.0
11 Cade Crum Knoxville Youth Athletics 1222 12 5:33.1 5:33/M 8 5:50.6 5:42/M 11 2:27.9 5:35/M 13:51.7 13:51.7
12 Will Conway Indiana Elite Run Club 1144     14 11:31.5 5:46/M 12 2:25.1 5:37/M 13:56.7 13:56.7
13 Peyton Nash Derby City ORANGE 864 8 5:31.8 5:32/M 16 6:00.2 5:46/M 13 2:25.1 5:38/M 13:57.2 13:57.2
14 Eli Gilmore Brocaw Blazers* 2137 23 5:36.7 5:37/M 28 6:01.9 5:49/M 14 2:19.0 5:38/M 13:57.7 13:57.7
15 Michael Woolery CYO White 745 19 5:35.2 5:35/M 23 6:02.1 5:49/M 15 2:20.4 5:38/M 13:57.8 13:57.8
16 Gabe Russell Team Kentucky 1837 7 5:28.9 5:29/M 13 6:02.0 5:46/M 16 2:29.1 5:39/M 14:00.1 14:00.1
17 Brady Stegman Brocaw Blazers 2133 24 5:36.9 5:37/M 22 6:00.3 5:49/M 17 2:23.1 5:39/M 14:00.4 14:00.4
18 Dylan Ellis Northeast Striders 1463 14 5:33.3 5:33/M 11 5:56.8 5:45/M 18 2:31.7 5:39/M 14:01.8 14:01.8
19 Ben Gibson Chicago Speed 316 28 5:38.2 5:38/M 21 5:58.9 5:49/M 19 2:26.0 5:40/M 14:03.2 14:03.2
20 Ethan Ochana Brocaw Blazers 2131 34 5:39.9 5:40/M 24 5:58.1 5:49/M 20 2:25.3 5:40/M 14:03.3 14:03.3
21 Nicolas Strayer Chicago Speed 324     20 11:36.7 5:48/M 21 2:26.8 5:40/M 14:03.5 14:03.5
22 Niklas Schintgen Brocaw Blazers 2132 10 5:32.4 5:32/M 15 5:59.4 5:46/M 22 2:32.3 5:40/M 14:04.2 14:04.2
23 Luke Carroll Buffalo Chips 210 9 5:32.0 5:32/M 17 6:01.3 5:47/M 23 2:31.9 5:41/M 14:05.3 14:05.3
24 Tristan Hindorff Derby City ORANGE 857 21 5:35.8 5:36/M 18 5:59.5 5:48/M 24 2:30.3 5:41/M 14:05.7 14:05.7
25 Noah Sharp Unattached 1971 17 5:35.0 5:35/M 27 6:03.4 5:49/M 25 2:29.6 5:42/M 14:08.1 14:08.1
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Mile 2 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 Gavin Mogck CYO White 735 20 5:35.3 5:35/M 19 6:00.8 5:48/M 26 2:32.7 5:42/M 14:08.9 14:08.9
27 Dominic Roman CYO White 740 27 5:37.9 5:38/M 33 6:08.2 5:53/M 27 2:22.9 5:42/M 14:09.0 14:09.0
28 Michael Petrovic Unattached 1962 13 5:33.2 5:33/M 29 6:06.4 5:50/M 28 2:29.5 5:42/M 14:09.2 14:09.2
29 Aaron Gross AOC 63 18 5:35.1 5:35/M 25 6:02.9 5:49/M 29 2:33.5 5:43/M 14:11.5 14:11.5
30 Simon Bosslet Northside Saints 1484 26 5:37.1 5:37/M 26 6:01.0 5:49/M 30 2:34.8 5:44/M 14:13.0 14:13.0
31 Caughnery Freese Seashore Striders 1560 30 5:39.0 5:39/M 32 6:05.9 5:53/M 31 2:28.0 5:44/M 14:13.0 14:13.0
32 Logan Ruffner Unattached 1967 25 5:37.0 5:37/M 31 6:07.5 5:52/M 32 2:28.6 5:44/M 14:13.2 14:13.2
33 Levi Allen Brocaw Blazers 2126 29 5:38.3 5:38/M 30 6:04.8 5:52/M 33 2:33.1 5:45/M 14:16.2 14:16.2
34 Roman Sierpina Derby City ORANGE 875 38 5:43.1 5:43/M 35 6:06.5 5:55/M 34 2:28.2 5:46/M 14:17.8 14:17.8
35 Will Sheets Derby City ORANGE 873 44 5:45.1 5:45/M     35 8:33.8 5:46/M 14:18.9 14:18.9
36 Zach Johnson Flying Angels 1038 41 5:44.3 5:44/M 38 6:07.5 5:56/M 36 2:29.0 5:47/M 14:20.9 14:20.9
37 Cole Casadei CYO White 716 31 5:39.3 5:39/M 41 6:15.6 5:57/M 37 2:27.3 5:48/M 14:22.2 14:22.2
38 Joseph Kadluboski Unattached 1949 40 5:43.4 5:43/M 42 6:11.8 5:58/M 38 2:27.2 5:48/M 14:22.6 14:22.6
39 Jack Capes Carmel Project A 250 32 5:39.6 5:40/M 36 6:11.8 5:56/M 39 2:31.2 5:48/M 14:22.7 14:22.7
40 Joel Spittal Carmel Project A 280     39 11:54.0 5:57/M 40 2:31.2 5:49/M 14:25.3 14:25.3
41 Jackson Crume Team Kentucky 1813 33 5:39.7 5:40/M 34 6:07.6 5:54/M 41 2:38.9 5:49/M 14:26.3 14:26.3
42 Tesfaye Lire Brocaw Blazers! 2147 35 5:41.8 5:42/M 37 6:10.0 5:56/M 42 2:36.2 5:50/M 14:28.1 14:28.1
43 Noah Mathews Unattached 1954 39 5:43.4 5:43/M 40 6:11.1 5:57/M 43 2:36.0 5:51/M 14:30.6 14:30.6
44 Nate Barnes Brocaw Blazers* 2135 53 5:49.7 5:50/M 47 6:11.9 6:01/M 44 2:29.2 5:51/M 14:30.9 14:30.9
45 Devyn Jenkins Unattached 1945 51 5:49.2 5:49/M 43 6:07.9 5:59/M 45 2:33.7 5:51/M 14:30.9 14:30.9
46 Justin Friscia Seashore Striders 1562 65 5:53.3 5:53/M 55 6:16.9 6:05/M 46 2:21.6 5:52/M 14:31.9 14:31.9
47 Ayden Jenkins Unattached 1944     44 11:58.9 5:59/M 47 2:33.4 5:52/M 14:32.4 14:32.4
48 Austin Howell Brocaw Blazers 2129 22 5:36.0 5:36/M 50 6:27.1 6:02/M 48 2:31.4 5:53/M 14:34.6 14:34.6
49 Alex Leonard Chicago Speed 319 46 5:47.1 5:47/M 52 6:16.9 6:02/M 49 2:31.9 5:53/M 14:36.1 14:36.1
50 Will Coggins Body in Training A 169 36 5:42.0 5:42/M 45 6:17.2 6:00/M 50 2:36.9 5:53/M 14:36.3 14:36.3
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Mile 2 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
51 Nathan Streby Ohio Elite Cross Country 1526 61 5:52.1 5:52/M 51 6:11.7 6:02/M 51 2:32.7 5:54/M 14:36.7 14:36.7
52 Brendan Till CYO White 743 55 5:50.0 5:50/M 49 6:12.6 6:01/M 52 2:33.9 5:54/M 14:36.7 14:36.7
53 Parker Dewey Unattached 1927 42 5:44.7 5:45/M 48 6:17.9 6:01/M 53 2:34.0 5:54/M 14:36.7 14:36.7
54 Will Stanko Team Kentucky 1841 37 5:42.5 5:43/M 46 6:19.0 6:01/M 54 2:39.0 5:55/M 14:40.6 14:40.6
55 Rory McAfee CYO White 733 43 5:45.1 5:45/M 53 6:19.2 6:02/M 55 2:38.7 5:56/M 14:43.0 14:43.0
56 Joseph Walker CYO Red 677 58 5:51.3 5:51/M 58 6:20.6 6:06/M 56 2:31.1 5:56/M 14:43.1 14:43.1
57 Benjamin Beucler Hudson Youth 1099 88 6:02.4 6:02/M 54 6:04.3 6:03/M 57 2:36.4 5:56/M 14:43.2 14:43.2
58 Jakob Hayes Seashore Striders 1565 71 5:55.4 5:55/M 64 6:20.2 6:08/M 58 2:31.5 5:58/M 14:47.2 14:47.2
59 John O'Halloran Chicago Speed 322 81 5:59.3 5:59/M 65 6:16.6 6:08/M 59 2:31.3 5:58/M 14:47.3 14:47.3
60 Spencer Dixon Chicago Speed 315 66 5:53.6 5:54/M 62 6:19.7 6:07/M 60 2:34.1 5:58/M 14:47.5 14:47.5
61 Austin Lindahl Brocaw Blazers 2130 86 6:01.7 6:02/M 67 6:15.3 6:09/M 61 2:30.7 5:58/M 14:47.7 14:47.7
62 Brock Moses Flying Angels 1042 62 5:52.4 5:52/M 61 6:20.9 6:07/M 62 2:35.4 5:58/M 14:48.7 14:48.7
63 Cooper Hon Team Kentucky 1821 52 5:49.6 5:50/M 56 6:21.3 6:05/M 63 2:38.4 5:59/M 14:49.4 14:49.4
64 Vincent Peterson-Sand Ann Arbor TC 43 49 5:47.9 5:48/M 59 6:24.4 6:06/M 64 2:37.7 5:59/M 14:50.1 14:50.1
65 Peyton Carney Unattached 1918 78 5:58.2 5:58/M 60 6:14.8 6:07/M 65 2:38.3 5:59/M 14:51.5 14:51.5
66 Adam Patel Derby City ORANGE 868 56 5:50.7 5:51/M 57 6:20.9 6:06/M 66 2:40.1 6:00/M 14:51.8 14:51.8
67 Caleb Stidham Derby City BLUE 794 73 5:55.6 5:56/M 71 6:23.9 6:10/M 67 2:32.3 6:00/M 14:51.9 14:51.9
68 Will Dunstan Bay Middle School 73 79 5:59.0 5:59/M 72 6:20.9 6:10/M 68 2:32.1 6:00/M 14:52.0 14:52.0
69 Alex Ayin Flying Angels 1028 57 5:50.8 5:51/M 73 6:30.3 6:11/M 69 2:31.7 6:00/M 14:52.9 14:52.9
70 Lucas Weintraub Ann Arbor TC 47 45 5:45.4 5:45/M 76 6:37.0 6:11/M 70 2:31.5 6:01/M 14:54.0 14:54.0
71 Dalton Moses Flying Angels 1043 48 5:47.7 5:48/M 63 6:26.0 6:07/M 71 2:40.8 6:01/M 14:54.5 14:54.5
72 Alex Young Unattached 1980 83 6:00.1 6:00/M 80 6:24.7 6:12/M 72 2:31.1 6:01/M 14:56.1 14:56.1
73 Zachary Azouz Buffalo Chips 208 54 5:49.9 5:50/M 75 6:32.2 6:11/M 73 2:34.2 6:01/M 14:56.3 14:56.3
74 Ricky Lee CYO Red 665     77 12:22.7 6:11/M 74 2:34.2 6:02/M 14:56.9 14:56.9
75 Andrew Burr Buffalo Chips 209 67 5:54.5 5:55/M 68 6:23.5 6:09/M 75 2:39.3 6:02/M 14:57.4 14:57.4
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Mile 2 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
76 John Merrill Flying Angels 1040 50 5:49.0 5:49/M 69 6:29.8 6:09/M 76 2:38.8 6:02/M 14:57.7 14:57.7
77 Brodie Terkhorn Southern Indiana Catholic 1617 82 6:00.1 6:00/M 79 6:23.0 6:12/M 77 2:34.7 6:02/M 14:57.9 14:57.9
78 Ethan Edwards Indiana Elite Run Club 1145 60 5:52.0 5:52/M 66 6:24.0 6:08/M 78 2:42.6 6:02/M 14:58.7 14:58.7
79 Benji Jameson Bay Middle School 75 77 5:58.0 5:58/M 74 6:24.0 6:11/M 79 2:38.4 6:03/M 15:00.4 15:00.4
80 Hayden Holmes Unattached 1941 75 5:57.1 5:57/M     80 9:03.5 6:03/M 15:00.6 15:00.6
81 Chase Cressman Buffalo Chips 212 70 5:54.8 5:55/M 70 6:24.0 6:09/M 81 2:43.2 6:04/M 15:02.2 15:02.2
82 Henry Adams Nittany TF 1420 64 5:53.0 5:53/M 81 6:35.2 6:14/M 82 2:36.7 6:05/M 15:05.1 15:05.1
83 Juan Carlos Barrientos Elgin Sharks Track Club 952 76 5:57.2 5:57/M 78 6:25.7 6:12/M 83 2:42.5 6:05/M 15:05.5 15:05.5
84 Landon LaCroix Derby City BLUE 790 74 5:56.9 5:57/M 83 6:33.0 6:15/M 84 2:36.4 6:05/M 15:06.4 15:06.4
85 Aiden Hu-Lowenthal Chicago Speed 317 95 6:04.1 6:04/M 86 6:28.5 6:16/M 85 2:36.3 6:07/M 15:08.9 15:08.9
86 Michael Johnson Fort Washington Knights 2289 63 5:52.9 5:53/M 82 6:36.9 6:15/M 86 2:39.2 6:07/M 15:09.1 15:09.1
87 Ethan Finney Flying Angels 1034 72 5:55.5 5:56/M 84 6:34.4 6:15/M 87 2:40.7 6:07/M 15:10.7 15:10.7
88 Luke Chmielewski Northeast Striders 1459 69 5:54.8 5:55/M 85 6:36.5 6:16/M 88 2:42.2 6:08/M 15:13.6 15:13.6
89 Jack Loiselle Westfield Green Wave 2243 84 6:00.4 6:00/M 87 6:33.7 6:17/M 89 2:41.2 6:09/M 15:15.4 15:15.4
90 Brayden Furnish Indiana Elite Run Club 1146 80 5:59.1 5:59/M 98 6:43.1 6:21/M 90 2:34.1 6:10/M 15:16.5 15:16.5
91 Quinton Swift Body in Training A 189 103 6:09.6 6:10/M 96 6:31.1 6:20/M 91 2:36.1 6:10/M 15:16.8 15:16.8
92 Griffin Selber Nittany TF 1427 96 6:04.4 6:04/M 90 6:31.5 6:18/M 92 2:41.6 6:10/M 15:17.7 15:17.7
93 Connor Adams Northeast Striders 1457 87 6:02.4 6:02/M 99 6:40.2 6:21/M 93 2:35.0 6:10/M 15:17.7 15:17.7
94 William Palopoli CYO White 738 90 6:02.6 6:03/M 89 6:32.5 6:18/M 94 2:42.8 6:10/M 15:18.0 15:18.0
95 Reagan Ellison Unattached 1928 91 6:02.8 6:03/M 94 6:37.1 6:20/M 95 2:39.9 6:11/M 15:19.9 15:19.9
96 Luke Suliman Ann Arbor TC 46 109 6:10.4 6:10/M 100 6:34.3 6:22/M 96 2:36.1 6:11/M 15:20.9 15:20.9
97 Noah Nifong Indiana Elite Run Club 1959 85 6:00.6 6:01/M 88 6:33.6 6:17/M 97 2:46.8 6:11/M 15:21.1 15:21.1
98 Nate Powers Derby City ORANGE 869 89 6:02.5 6:03/M 97 6:38.9 6:21/M 98 2:40.9 6:12/M 15:22.4 15:22.4
99 Blake Wohler Brocaw Blazers! 2150 119 6:14.3 6:14/M     99 9:08.5 6:12/M 15:22.8 15:22.8
100 Jack McDaniel Hudson Youth 1113     93 12:39.9 6:20/M 100 2:43.5 6:12/M 15:23.5 15:23.5
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Mile 2 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
101 Zachary LaBoyteaux Carmel Project A 265 92 6:02.8 6:03/M 92 6:36.3 6:20/M 101 2:44.6 6:12/M 15:23.7 15:23.7
102 Brandon Mendoza Chicago Speed 320 99 6:06.2 6:06/M 102 6:40.7 6:24/M 102 2:37.5 6:13/M 15:24.5 15:24.5
103 Colton Schimke Brocaw Blazers! 2149 108 6:10.3 6:10/M 116 6:43.4 6:27/M 103 2:32.3 6:13/M 15:26.1 15:26.1
104 Jonathon Williams Belvidere Tornados 131 68 5:54.6 5:55/M 91 6:42.4 6:19/M 104 2:49.6 6:14/M 15:26.7 15:26.7
105 Jack Krueger Bay Middle School 76 105 6:10.1 6:10/M 106 6:38.1 6:24/M 105 2:39.0 6:14/M 15:27.3 15:27.3
106 Amauri Pimental Camden Clock Chasers 2264 94 6:03.9 6:04/M 105 6:43.9 6:24/M 106 2:41.1 6:15/M 15:29.0 15:29.0
107 Isaac Clark Derby City ORANGE 846 113 6:11.9 6:12/M 107 6:37.3 6:25/M 107 2:39.8 6:15/M 15:29.1 15:29.1
108 Sam Pugh CYO Red 670 116 6:12.7 6:13/M 103 6:34.5 6:24/M 108 2:42.2 6:15/M 15:29.5 15:29.5
109 TJ Zwall CYO Red 679 97 6:06.1 6:06/M 104 6:41.2 6:24/M 109 2:43.9 6:16/M 15:31.3 15:31.3
110 Tarik Harris Fort Washington Knights 2287 93 6:03.9 6:04/M 101 6:42.5 6:23/M 110 2:45.0 6:16/M 15:31.5 15:31.5
111 Nathaniel Johnson CYO Black 587 120 6:14.5 6:15/M 118 6:40.9 6:28/M 111 2:36.3 6:16/M 15:31.8 15:31.8
112 Connor Graham CYO Red 663 125 6:16.1 6:16/M 111 6:35.2 6:26/M 112 2:41.2 6:16/M 15:32.6 15:32.6
113 Finn Thomas Derby City ORANGE 882 98 6:06.2 6:06/M 108 6:43.4 6:25/M 113 2:43.7 6:16/M 15:33.3 15:33.3
114 Collin Schmidt Brocaw Blazers* 2140 122 6:14.7 6:15/M 110 6:36.0 6:25/M 114 2:42.9 6:17/M 15:33.7 15:33.7
115 Alec Moor Unattached 1958 47 5:47.4 5:47/M 95 6:52.6 6:20/M 115 2:54.0 6:17/M 15:34.1 15:34.1
116 Joshua Albertson Copley 496 107 6:10.3 6:10/M 113 6:41.9 6:26/M 116 2:42.7 6:17/M 15:34.9 15:34.9
117 Jackson Foster Frederick Spires 1063 130 6:17.9 6:18/M     117 9:17.2 6:17/M 15:35.1 15:35.1
118 Benjamin Sokolowski Unattached 1973 117 6:13.3 6:13/M 112 6:38.4 6:26/M 118 2:45.1 6:18/M 15:36.9 15:36.9
119 Dylan Tengler Monroe Milers 1385 111 6:11.2 6:11/M 115 6:42.2 6:27/M 119 2:44.3 6:18/M 15:37.7 15:37.7
120 Sam Kelchner CYO White 728 101 6:07.6 6:08/M 114 6:45.1 6:26/M 120 2:45.1 6:18/M 15:38.0 15:38.0
121 Miguel Garcia Unattached 1994 121 6:14.7 6:15/M 117 6:39.2 6:27/M 121 2:44.5 6:18/M 15:38.4 15:38.4
122 Sayid Shakur Fort Washington Knights 2297 102 6:08.1 6:08/M 121 6:49.7 6:29/M 122 2:41.6 6:19/M 15:39.5 15:39.5
123 Patrick Rullo CYO Red 671 110 6:10.8 6:11/M 120 6:46.8 6:29/M 123 2:42.3 6:19/M 15:39.9 15:39.9
124 Felipe Wickler Accelerators 33 59 5:51.7 5:52/M 109 6:58.3 6:25/M 124 2:51.0 6:20/M 15:41.1 15:41.1
125 Patrick Schaffling CYO Black 603 118 6:14.3 6:14/M 119 6:41.3 6:28/M 125 2:46.3 6:20/M 15:42.0 15:42.0
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Mile 2 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
126 Brian Collins Unattached 1919 127 6:16.7 6:17/M 122 6:43.0 6:30/M 126 2:43.2 6:20/M 15:43.1 15:43.1
127 Zachery Cameron Fort Washington Knights 2283 106 6:10.2 6:10/M 135 6:54.3 6:32/M 127 2:38.6 6:20/M 15:43.1 15:43.1
128 Max Keith Louisville TigerSharks 1313 128 6:17.1 6:17/M 128 6:45.4 6:31/M 128 2:41.2 6:21/M 15:43.7 15:43.7
129 Zach Beaman Louisville TigerSharks 1292 144 6:21.6 6:22/M 127 6:40.5 6:31/M 129 2:41.6 6:21/M 15:43.8 15:43.8
130 Billy Dennison Unattached 1924 115 6:12.0 6:12/M 131 6:50.8 6:31/M 130 2:41.1 6:21/M 15:44.1 15:44.1
131 Owen Ferreri Westfield Green Wave 2226 131 6:17.9 6:18/M 130 6:44.7 6:31/M 131 2:41.4 6:21/M 15:44.1 15:44.1
132 Nicholas Hannum Hudson Youth 1106 138 6:19.4 6:19/M 123 6:40.4 6:30/M 132 2:44.7 6:21/M 15:44.6 15:44.6
133 Collin Graham Buffalo Chips 214 141 6:19.8 6:20/M 126 6:42.1 6:31/M 133 2:43.1 6:21/M 15:45.1 15:45.1
134 Alexander Arnold Seashore Striders 1553 151 6:25.8 6:26/M 137 6:41.0 6:33/M 134 2:38.4 6:21/M 15:45.2 15:45.2
135 Patrick Donoghue Ann Arbor TC 40 112 6:11.7 6:12/M 133 6:51.8 6:32/M 135 2:43.6 6:22/M 15:47.3 15:47.3
136 Aaron Sterken Ann Arbor TC 45 114 6:12.0 6:12/M 124 6:49.6 6:31/M 136 2:46.5 6:22/M 15:48.2 15:48.2
137 Tanner Coleman AOC 61 134 6:18.6 6:19/M 129 6:43.9 6:31/M 137 2:45.9 6:22/M 15:48.5 15:48.5
138 David Stalder Bay Middle School 78 139 6:19.4 6:19/M 125 6:42.3 6:31/M 138 2:47.2 6:23/M 15:49.1 15:49.1
139 Nathan Kellar Clay County 370 123 6:15.2 6:15/M 138 6:52.3 6:34/M 139 2:42.2 6:23/M 15:49.8 15:49.8
140 Jaden Guffey Fisher Fire 982 132 6:18.1 6:18/M 134 6:45.5 6:32/M 140 2:47.9 6:24/M 15:51.7 15:51.7
141 Connor Prout CYO Black 602 126 6:16.2 6:16/M 132 6:47.2 6:32/M 141 2:53.3 6:26/M 15:56.9 15:56.9
142 Brennan Lince Unattached 1952 100 6:07.6 6:08/M 136 6:58.6 6:33/M 142 2:55.5 6:28/M 16:01.8 16:01.8
143 Michael Hanselman Bay Middle School 74 136 6:19.0 6:19/M 140 6:53.1 6:36/M 143 2:50.1 6:28/M 16:02.3 16:02.3
144 Drew Kelly Southern Indiana Catholic 1613     142 13:14.0 6:37/M 144 2:49.0 6:28/M 16:03.1 16:03.1
145 Neil Maguire Nittany TF 1423 133 6:18.2 6:18/M 139 6:53.5 6:36/M 145 2:51.4 6:28/M 16:03.2 16:03.2
146 Bryce Bontrager Carmel Project A 246     143 13:14.3 6:37/M 146 2:49.2 6:29/M 16:03.5 16:03.5
147 Oliver Ivey Hudson Youth 1110 124 6:15.6 6:16/M 146 7:01.3 6:39/M 147 2:50.1 6:30/M 16:07.2 16:07.2
148 Connor Thomson CYO Red 674 135 6:18.6 6:19/M 145 6:56.2 6:37/M 148 2:54.5 6:31/M 16:09.4 16:09.4
149 Carson Hess Northside Saints 1487 129 6:17.6 6:18/M 141 6:55.1 6:36/M 149 2:57.2 6:31/M 16:10.0 16:10.0
150 Theodore Davis Ann Arbor TC 39 147 6:23.4 6:23/M 148 6:57.4 6:40/M 150 2:49.5 6:31/M 16:10.4 16:10.4
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Mile 2 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
151 Dru Kelly Body in Training A 181 137 6:19.1 6:19/M 147 7:00.6 6:40/M 151 2:50.6 6:31/M 16:10.4 16:10.4
152 Jacob Gizzi CYO Red 662 150 6:24.0 6:24/M 149 6:58.6 6:41/M 152 2:51.0 6:33/M 16:13.7 16:13.7
153 Elias Ibrahim Collierville Middle 479 143 6:21.4 6:21/M 150 7:01.6 6:42/M 153 2:51.8 6:33/M 16:14.9 16:14.9
154 Reginald Hernandez Camden Clock Chasers 2263         154 16:15.9 6:34/M 16:15.9 16:15.9
155 Evan Huth Copley 508 162 6:31.6 6:32/M 159 7:00.8 6:46/M 155 2:43.6 6:34/M 16:16.1 16:16.1
156 Tyler Ginther Hudson Youth 1104 160 6:31.1 6:31/M 153 6:56.5 6:44/M 156 2:48.5 6:34/M 16:16.2 16:16.2
157 Nathan Marchionda Collierville Middle 480 173 6:37.6 6:38/M 170 7:03.9 6:51/M 157 2:36.6 6:34/M 16:18.2 16:18.2
158 Isaac Oppermann Nittany TF 1424 149 6:23.9 6:24/M 151 7:02.1 6:43/M 158 2:52.5 6:35/M 16:18.6 16:18.6
159 Owen Nesbit Ann Arbor TC 42 104 6:09.8 6:10/M 144 7:05.0 6:37/M 159 3:04.9 6:35/M 16:19.8 16:19.8
160 Adam Brodie Simpson 1580 187 6:45.1 6:45/M 173 6:58.8 6:52/M 160 2:36.2 6:35/M 16:20.2 16:20.2
161 Samuel Endres Nittany TF 1421 167 6:35.6 6:36/M 154 6:52.2 6:44/M 161 2:53.0 6:36/M 16:20.8 16:20.8
162 Vance Krudwig Brocaw Blazers! 2146 155 6:27.5 6:28/M 157 7:01.9 6:45/M 162 2:51.9 6:36/M 16:21.3 16:21.3
163 Julien Gourgue Carmel Project B 2299 146 6:23.4 6:23/M 156 7:05.9 6:45/M 163 2:52.8 6:36/M 16:22.1 16:22.1
164 Ethan Neels CYO Black 595 140 6:19.8 6:20/M 161 7:17.6 6:49/M 164 2:46.0 6:37/M 16:23.4 16:23.4
165 Bode Barnes Body in Training A 163 148 6:23.7 6:24/M 152 7:03.7 6:44/M 165 2:56.6 6:37/M 16:24.1 16:24.1
166 Brody Baker Team Kentucky 1805 158 6:30.2 6:30/M 165 7:08.7 6:49/M 166 2:45.8 6:37/M 16:24.7 16:24.7
167 Jaden Frederick Glen Ellyn Lightning Running C 1074 153 6:26.8 6:27/M 155 7:02.1 6:44/M 167 2:56.2 6:37/M 16:25.2 16:25.2
168 Steven Gray Southern Indiana Catholic 1610 159 6:30.6 6:31/M 167 7:09.2 6:50/M 168 2:47.2 6:38/M 16:27.1 16:27.1
169 Alex Paul Northeast Striders 1468 165 6:35.2 6:35/M 158 6:54.9 6:45/M 169 2:58.5 6:39/M 16:28.7 16:28.7
170 Matthew McFadden CYO Black 592 157 6:29.4 6:29/M 160 7:06.4 6:48/M 170 2:52.9 6:39/M 16:28.9 16:28.9
171 Isaiah Harper Cuyahoga Falls Running Tigers 534 142 6:20.5 6:21/M 163 7:17.3 6:49/M 171 2:51.0 6:39/M 16:28.9 16:28.9
172 Cameron Blankenship Collierville Middle 476 175 6:38.2 6:38/M 171 7:03.6 6:51/M 172 2:49.6 6:40/M 16:31.5 16:31.5
173 Brody Puckett Wampus Cats Running Club 1984 168 6:35.8 6:36/M 176 7:14.4 6:55/M 173 2:41.4 6:40/M 16:31.7 16:31.7
174 Jackson Sigda CYO Black 604 156 6:29.1 6:29/M 166 7:10.2 6:50/M 174 2:53.7 6:40/M 16:33.1 16:33.1
175 Matthew Whitlock Northeast Striders 1474 166 6:35.5 6:36/M 168 7:05.9 6:51/M 175 2:51.8 6:41/M 16:33.3 16:33.3
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Mile 2 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
176 Ryan Neilson CYO Silver 692 164 6:34.4 6:34/M 169 7:07.0 6:51/M 176 2:54.2 6:42/M 16:35.8 16:35.8
177 Isaac Johnson Unattached 1947 171 6:37.1 6:37/M 172 7:06.1 6:52/M 177 2:54.1 6:42/M 16:37.3 16:37.3
178 Nathan Brandon Accelerators 18 145 6:23.0 6:23/M 162 7:14.6 6:49/M 178 3:00.9 6:43/M 16:38.5 16:38.5
179 Avery Selber Nittany TF 1426 154 6:27.3 6:27/M 164 7:11.3 6:49/M 179 3:00.1 6:43/M 16:38.8 16:38.8
180 JACK MALONE CMAC ALL STARS 411 181 6:41.6 6:42/M 175 7:06.8 6:54/M 180 2:52.0 6:43/M 16:40.5 16:40.5
181 Zachary Brown Fisher Fire 980 185 6:42.9 6:43/M 174 7:05.2 6:54/M 181 2:55.5 6:45/M 16:43.7 16:43.7
182 Daniel Mangione Louisville TigerSharks 1316 179 6:39.4 6:39/M 183 7:18.1 6:59/M 182 2:46.6 6:45/M 16:44.2 16:44.2
183 Mason Rizzo Louisville TigerSharks 1328 174 6:38.1 6:38/M 184 7:19.5 6:59/M 183 2:46.8 6:45/M 16:44.4 16:44.4
184 Angel Medina Belvidere Tornados 120 161 6:31.3 6:31/M 181 7:25.1 6:58/M 184 2:51.8 6:47/M 16:48.3 16:48.3
185 Julius Avendano Elgin Sharks Track Club 951 169 6:36.6 6:37/M 178 7:19.2 6:58/M 185 2:53.9 6:47/M 16:49.8 16:49.8
186 Chad Snelling Copley 516 180 6:40.9 6:41/M 179 7:15.3 6:58/M 186 2:53.5 6:47/M 16:49.8 16:49.8
187 Aiden Crawford Preston CYO Black 581 170 6:36.8 6:37/M 180 7:19.4 6:58/M 187 2:54.1 6:47/M 16:50.4 16:50.4
188 Landon Griffth Eastern Kentucky Striders 909 188 6:45.6 6:46/M 188 7:18.5 7:02/M 188 2:48.1 6:48/M 16:52.3 16:52.3
189 James Quinn AOC 69 172 6:37.5 6:38/M 177 7:13.6 6:56/M 189 3:02.3 6:49/M 16:53.5 16:53.5
190 Aaron McDonald Louisville TigerSharks 1318 176 6:38.3 6:38/M 186 7:23.1 7:01/M 190 2:54.3 6:50/M 16:55.8 16:55.8
191 Nicolas Torres Cuyahoga Falls Running Tigers 544 177 6:38.3 6:38/M 187 7:25.7 7:02/M 191 2:52.2 6:50/M 16:56.2 16:56.2
192 Caden Streff Belvidere Tornados 125 163 6:31.9 6:32/M 182 7:25.6 6:59/M 192 3:00.1 6:50/M 16:57.7 16:57.7
193 Ethan O'Brien Lawrence County Christian Warr 1232 191 6:52.3 6:52/M 192 7:15.4 7:04/M 193 2:51.6 6:51/M 16:59.4 16:59.4
194 Jack Weldon Hudson Youth B 1130 184 6:42.6 6:43/M 189 7:22.0 7:02/M 194 2:54.9 6:51/M 16:59.5 16:59.5
195 Jonah Mikolay Hudson Youth 1114 183 6:42.0 6:42/M 190 7:23.8 7:03/M 195 2:54.1 6:51/M 17:00.0 17:00.0
196 Lance McCoskey Body in Training A 183 178 6:38.3 6:38/M 185 7:20.0 6:59/M 196 3:03.5 6:52/M 17:01.9 17:01.9
197 Kai Kneifel Carmel Project B 286 186 6:43.4 6:43/M 193 7:24.6 7:04/M 197 2:54.6 6:52/M 17:02.7 17:02.7
198 Liam Mcauliffe St. Louis Blazers 1710 190 6:48.4 6:48/M     198 10:19.0 6:54/M 17:07.4 17:07.4
199 Serious Sykes Southwood Middle School 1672 152 6:26.3 6:26/M     199 10:45.5 6:56/M 17:11.8 17:11.8
200 Will Kiessling Nashville Youth Athletics 1408 189 6:47.7 6:48/M 191 7:18.2 7:03/M 200 3:05.8 6:56/M 17:11.8 17:11.8
  ------------ Mile 1 ------------ ------------ Mile 2 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
201 Eddie Wegner Chicago Speed 2 325 182 6:42.0 6:42/M 194 7:30.9 7:06/M 201 3:02.2 6:57/M 17:15.1 17:15.1
202 AJAY TOSH CMAC ALL STARS 417 192 6:52.5 6:53/M 196 7:26.0 7:09/M 202 2:57.5 6:58/M 17:16.1 17:16.1
203 Braden Trout Seashore Striders 1570 193 7:02.2 7:02/M 195 7:16.2 7:09/M 203 2:57.7 6:58/M 17:16.3 17:16.3